Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1 (2026 - 2027)
Saturday, 7 November, 2026
17:45
Unionistas de Salamanca
Zamora CF
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Unionistas de Salamanca
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
2.89 |
3.15 |
2.26 |
|
3.00 |
3.30 |
2.30 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.49 |
1.25 |
1.32 |
|
1.57 |
1.30 |
1.36 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
2.97 |
1.30 |
|
1.5 |
3.20 |
1.30 |
|
2.5 |
1.71 |
1.98 |
|
2.5 |
1.73 |
2.00 |
|
3.5 |
1.23 |
3.42 |
|
3.5 |
1.22 |
3.80 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.77 |
1.92 |
|
|
1.87 |
1.90 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03.
They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Salamanca, away team is from Zamora.
Distance between them is 60.1 km.
Match will start in 18:45 local time.
Unionistas de Salamanca - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 01.11.2026 |
Primera RFEF 1 |
Extremadura |
3 - 0 |
Uni. Salamanca |
1.69 |
3.41 |
4.27 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Primera RFEF 1 |
Uni. Salamanca |
2 - 1 |
Bilbao Athletic |
2.67 |
3.18 |
2.33 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Primera RFEF 1 |
Racing de Ferrol |
1 - 0 |
Uni. Salamanca |
1.74 |
3.35 |
4.17 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Primera RFEF 1 |
Cacereno |
1 - 1 |
Uni. Salamanca |
1.90 |
3.17 |
3.63 |
| 03.10.2026 |
Primera RFEF 1 |
Uni. Salamanca |
2 - 0 |
Cultural Leonesa |
2.80 |
3.16 |
2.33 |
| 27.09.2026 |
Primera RFEF 1 |
Mirandes |
1 - 0 |
Uni. Salamanca |
1.45 |
3.93 |
5.72 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Primera RFEF 1 |
Uni. Salamanca |
3 - 1 |
UD Ourense |
1.90 |
3.18 |
3.64 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Primera RFEF 1 |
Real Aviles |
3 - 1 |
Uni. Salamanca |
2.08 |
3.14 |
3.12 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Primera RFEF 1 |
Uni. Salamanca |
2 - 4 |
Real Union |
2.15 |
3.01 |
3.13 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Primera RFEF 1 |
Uni. Salamanca |
1 - 3 |
Lugo |
2.02 |
2.99 |
3.40 |
Overall form: 3 wins, 1 draw and 6 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3 wins and 2 losses
in last 5 home matches.
Zamora CF - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 01.11.2026 |
Primera RFEF 1 |
Zamora CF |
1 - 3 |
Deportivo Fabril |
1.69 |
3.47 |
4.21 |
| 29.10.2026 |
Copa del Rey |
Coruxo |
0 - 2 |
Zamora CF |
3.44 |
3.32 |
2.05 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Primera RFEF 1 |
Cacereno |
1 - 0 |
Zamora CF |
2.28 |
3.05 |
2.85 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Primera RFEF 1 |
Zamora CF |
1 - 1 |
Ponferradina |
2.14 |
2.90 |
3.30 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Primera RFEF 1 |
Mirandes |
1 - 1 |
Zamora CF |
1.95 |
3.16 |
3.44 |
| 04.10.2026 |
Primera RFEF 1 |
Zamora CF |
2 - 0 |
Coria |
1.64 |
3.71 |
4.57 |
| 26.09.2026 |
Primera RFEF 1 |
Extremadura |
0 - 1 |
Zamora CF |
2.15 |
2.89 |
3.24 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Primera RFEF 1 |
Zamora CF |
1 - 2 |
Lugo |
2.05 |
3.00 |
3.39 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Primera RFEF 1 |
Arenas Club de Getxo |
1 - 2 |
Zamora CF |
2.58 |
2.91 |
2.56 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Primera RFEF 1 |
Zamora CF |
1 - 2 |
UD Logrones |
1.87 |
3.10 |
3.87 |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3 wins, 1 draw and 1 loss
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 05.04.2026 |
Primera RFEF 1 |
Zamora CF |
2 - 3 |
Uni. Salamanca |
1.90 |
3.13 |
3.81 |
| 11.01.2026 |
Primera RFEF 1 |
Uni. Salamanca |
0 - 0 |
Zamora CF |
2.59 |
2.84 |
2.71 |
| 30.03.2025 |
Primera RFEF 1 |
Zamora CF |
1 - 0 |
Uni. Salamanca |
2.20 |
2.97 |
3.06 |
| 16.11.2024 |
Primera RFEF 1 |
Uni. Salamanca |
1 - 1 |
Zamora CF |
2.17 |
3.08 |
3.14 |
| 31.07.2024 |
Club Friendly |
Uni. Salamanca |
2 - 0 |
Zamora CF |
2.09 |
3.00 |
3.36 |
| 02.04.2022 |
Primera RFEF 1 |
Uni. Salamanca |
2 - 1 |
Zamora CF |
1.73 |
3.07 |
4.76 |
| 09.01.2022 |
Primera RFEF 1 |
Zamora CF |
2 - 1 |
Uni. Salamanca |
2.46 |
3.02 |
2.74 |
| 21.02.2021 |
Primera RFEF 1 |
Uni. Salamanca |
1 - 2 |
Zamora CF |
2.17 |
3.08 |
3.24 |
| 29.11.2020 |
Primera RFEF 1 |
Zamora CF |
0 - 2 |
Uni. Salamanca |
2.39 |
2.87 |
3.03 |
In last 9 head to head matches
home team
has 4 wins,
away team
has 3 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team Unionistas de Salamanca there were 5 matches played,
home team has 2 wins,
away team has 1 win
and 2 times draw.
Primera Division RFEF Group 1 Standing to 07.11.2026
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1 |
Lugo |
10 |
8 |
1 |
1 |
18 |
9 |
+9 |
25 |
| 2 |
UD Logrones |
10 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
20 |
13 |
+7 |
20 |
| 3 |
Mirandes |
10 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
13 |
10 |
+3 |
17 |
| 4 |
Racing de Ferrol |
10 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
9 |
7 |
+2 |
17 |
| 5 |
Extremadura |
10 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
19 |
10 |
+9 |
16 |
| 6 |
Bilbao Athletic |
10 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
17 |
13 |
+4 |
15 |
| 7 |
Pontevedra |
10 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
12 |
11 |
+1 |
15 |
| 8 |
Cacereno |
10 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
9 |
8 |
+1 |
15 |
| 9 |
Real Aviles |
10 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
18 |
13 |
+5 |
14 |
| 10 |
Ponferradina |
10 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
14 |
| 11 |
Real Union |
10 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
19 |
17 |
+2 |
13 |
| 12 |
Merida AD |
10 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
16 |
14 |
+2 |
13 |
| 13 |
Cultural Leonesa |
10 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
12 |
| 14 |
Zamora CF |
10 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
11 |
12 |
-1 |
12 |
| 15 |
Barakaldo |
10 |
2 |
5 |
3 |
8 |
10 |
-2 |
11 |
| 16 |
Deportivo Fabril |
10 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
11 |
17 |
-6 |
11 |
| 17 |
Unionistas de Salamanca |
10 |
3 |
1 |
6 |
12 |
18 |
-6 |
10 |
| 18 |
Coria |
10 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
12 |
17 |
-5 |
9 |
| 19 |
UD Ourense |
10 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
15 |
-11 |
8 |
| 20 |
Arenas Club de Getxo |
10 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
8 |
22 |
-14 |
8 |
Played Matches in the League
| Unionistas de Salamanca |
|
| Zamora CF |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № |
Team |
Unionistas de Salamanca |
Unionistas de Salamanca |
|
Zamora CF |
Zamora CF |
| Home |
Away |
Home |
|
Home |
Away |
Away |
| 1 |
Lugo |
1 - 3 |
|
1 - 3 |
|
1 - 2 |
|
|
| 2 |
UD Logrones |
|
|
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
|
| 3 |
Mirandes |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
| 4 |
Racing de Ferrol |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
| 5 |
Extremadura |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
| 6 |
Bilbao Athletic |
2 - 1 |
|
2 - 1 |
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
| 7 |
Pontevedra |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 8 |
Cacereno |
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
| 9 |
Real Aviles |
|
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| 10 |
Ponferradina |
|
|
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
| 11 |
Real Union |
2 - 4 |
|
2 - 4 |
|
|
|
|
| 12 |
Merida AD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 13 |
Cultural Leonesa |
2 - 0 |
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
| 14 |
Zamora CF |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
| 15 |
Barakaldo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 16 |
Deportivo Fabril |
|
|
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
|
| 17 |
Unionistas de Salamanca |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
| 18 |
Coria |
|
|
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
| 19 |
UD Ourense |
3 - 1 |
|
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
| 20 |
Arenas Club de Getxo |
|
|
|
|
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Teams League Statistic
| |
Unionistas de Salamanca |
Zamora CF |
| Wins |
3 |
3 |
| Draws |
1 |
3 |
| Losses |
6 |
4 |
| Goals For |
12 |
11 |
| Goals Against |
18 |
12 |
| Average Scored |
1.20 |
1.10 |
| Average Conceded |
1.80 |
1.20 |
| Matches Scored |
70% |
90% |
| Matches Conceded |
90% |
80% |
| BTS |
60% |
70% |
| Over 1.5 |
80% |
80% |
| Over 2.5 |
60% |
40% |
| Over 3.5 |
40% |
10% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
3 |
2 |
| Draws |
0 |
1 |
| Losses |
2 |
1 |
| Goals For |
10 |
4 |
| Goals Against |
9 |
3 |
| Average Scored |
2.00 |
1.00 |
| Average Conceded |
1.80 |
0.75 |
| Matches Scored |
100% |
75% |
| Matches Conceded |
80% |
75% |
| BTS |
80% |
50% |
| Over 1.5 |
100% |
50% |
| Over 2.5 |
80% |
25% |
| Over 3.5 |
60% |
0% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
2.89 |
3.15 |
2.26 |
|
3.00 |
3.30 |
2.30 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.49 |
1.25 |
1.32 |
|
1.57 |
1.30 |
1.36 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
2.97 |
1.30 |
|
1.5 |
3.20 |
1.30 |
|
2.5 |
1.71 |
1.98 |
|
2.5 |
1.73 |
2.00 |
|
3.5 |
1.23 |
3.42 |
|
3.5 |
1.22 |
3.80 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.77 |
1.92 |
|
|
1.87 |
1.90 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03.
They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Unionistas de Salamanca
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign