Russia - First League (2026 - 2027)
Sunday, 6 September, 2026
13:00
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
KAMAZ Chelny
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
1.40 |
4.63 |
8.70 |
|
1.38 |
4.30 |
6.75 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.05 |
1.20 |
2.97 |
|
1.04 |
1.13 |
2.65 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
1.11 |
5.50 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
3.80 |
1.19 |
|
1.5 |
3.65 |
1.23 |
|
2.5 |
2.06 |
1.78 |
|
2.5 |
1.95 |
1.75 |
|
3.5 |
1.35 |
2.74 |
|
3.5 |
1.35 |
2.85 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
2.01 |
1.72 |
|
|
2.00 |
1.70 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.09.2026 00:01.
They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Yekaterinburg, away team is from Naberezhnye Chelny.
Distance between them is 521.2 km.
Match will take place on stadium
Ekaterinburg Arena,
which has capacity
35 696 seats.
Dimension of the field is 105 x 68 m.
Pictures from Google maps
stadium Ekaterinburg Arena.
Match will start in 17:00 local time.
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Football League |
Arsenal Tula |
2 - 2 |
Ural Sverdl. Obl. |
3.28 |
3.18 |
2.19 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Football League |
Ural Sverdl. Obl. |
2 - 0 |
Tekstilshchik |
1.29 |
5.13 |
10.25 |
| 14.08.2026 |
Football League |
Rotor Volgograd |
1 - 1 |
Ural Sverdl. Obl. |
3.13 |
3.04 |
2.42 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Football League |
Ural Sverdl. Obl. |
3 - 0 |
FC Ufa |
1.54 |
3.88 |
6.18 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Football League |
SKA-Khabarovsk |
0 - 3 |
Ural Sverdl. Obl. |
4.24 |
3.43 |
1.84 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Football League |
Leningradets |
0 - 0 |
Ural Sverdl. Obl. |
4.88 |
3.62 |
1.70 |
| 19.07.2026 |
Football League |
Ural Sverdl. Obl. |
3 - 0 |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk |
2.13 |
3.03 |
3.67 |
| 13.07.2026 |
Football League |
Ural Sverdl. Obl. |
0 - 1 |
Torpedo Moskva |
2.12 |
3.20 |
3.53 |
| 20.06.2026 |
Club Friendly |
Ural Sverdl. Obl. |
3 - 0 |
FC Chelyabinsk |
- |
- |
- |
| 23.05.2026 |
Playoff |
Dynamo Makhach. |
2 - 0 |
Ural Sverdl. Obl. |
- |
- |
- |
Overall form: 5 wins, 3 draws and 2 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 4 wins and 1 loss
in last 5 home matches.
KAMAZ Chelny - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Football League |
Leningradets |
0 - 1 |
KAMAZ Chelny |
2.68 |
3.17 |
2.61 |
| 24.08.2026 |
Football League |
KAMAZ Chelny |
2 - 3 |
FC Sochi |
3.94 |
3.46 |
1.90 |
| 19.08.2026 |
Football League |
KAMAZ Chelny |
0 - 1 |
Tekstilshchik |
1.87 |
3.36 |
4.19 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Football League |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk |
2 - 2 |
KAMAZ Chelny |
1.79 |
3.45 |
4.60 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Football League |
KAMAZ Chelny |
1 - 2 |
Volga Ulyanovsk |
2.51 |
3.09 |
2.88 |
| 03.08.2026 |
Football League |
FC Ufa |
1 - 1 |
KAMAZ Chelny |
2.24 |
3.18 |
3.26 |
| 27.07.2026 |
Football League |
KAMAZ Chelny |
0 - 2 |
Rotor Volgograd |
3.18 |
2.89 |
2.49 |
| 19.07.2026 |
Football League |
KAMAZ Chelny |
1 - 2 |
Nizhny Novgorod |
3.22 |
3.27 |
2.20 |
| 12.07.2026 |
Football League |
Spartak Kostr. |
3 - 1 |
KAMAZ Chelny |
2.08 |
3.25 |
3.52 |
| 01.07.2026 |
Club Friendly |
KAMAZ Chelny |
2 - 3 |
Neftekhimik Nizhn. |
2.29 |
3.30 |
3.05 |
Overall form: 1 win, 2 draws and 7 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 win, 2 draws and 1 loss
in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 11.05.2026 |
Football League |
Ural Sverdl. Obl. |
2 - 0 |
KAMAZ Chelny |
1.93 |
3.34 |
3.95 |
| 06.10.2025 |
Football League |
KAMAZ Chelny |
5 - 1 |
Ural Sverdl. Obl. |
3.80 |
3.20 |
2.02 |
| 05.04.2025 |
Football League |
Ural Sverdl. Obl. |
2 - 1 |
KAMAZ Chelny |
1.59 |
3.32 |
5.44 |
| 21.09.2024 |
Football League |
KAMAZ Chelny |
0 - 2 |
Ural Sverdl. Obl. |
3.77 |
3.05 |
2.05 |
| 27.10.2021 |
Russian Cup |
KAMAZ Chelny |
1 - 0 |
Ural Sverdl. Obl. |
3.09 |
3.09 |
2.35 |
| 25.09.2011 |
Football League |
KAMAZ Chelny |
0 - 1 |
Ural Sverdl. Obl. |
2.38 |
3.18 |
2.64 |
| 18.05.2011 |
Football League |
Ural Sverdl. Obl. |
2 - 3 |
KAMAZ Chelny |
1.91 |
3.08 |
3.70 |
| 22.09.2010 |
Football League |
Ural Sverdl. Obl. |
1 - 1 |
KAMAZ Chelny |
1.86 |
3.17 |
3.75 |
| 21.05.2010 |
Football League |
KAMAZ Chelny |
1 - 1 |
Ural Sverdl. Obl. |
2.05 |
2.85 |
3.48 |
In last 9 head to head matches
home team
has 4 wins,
away team
has 3 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast there were 4 matches played,
home team has 2 wins,
away team has 1 win
and 1 time draw.
First League Standing to 06.09.2026
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1 |
Pari Nizhny Novgorod |
9 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
27 |
13 |
+14 |
22 |
| 2 |
Veles Moskva |
9 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
13 |
10 |
+3 |
21 |
| 3 |
FC Sochi |
9 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
18 |
11 |
+7 |
19 |
| 4 |
Torpedo Moskva |
8 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
15 |
5 |
+10 |
16 |
| 5 |
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast |
8 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
4 |
+10 |
15 |
| 6 |
Spartak Kostroma |
8 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
12 |
8 |
+4 |
15 |
| 6 |
FC Ufa |
8 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
12 |
8 |
+4 |
15 |
| 8 |
Shinnik Yaroslavl |
8 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
12 |
9 |
+3 |
13 |
| 9 |
Arsenal Tula |
9 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
9 |
14 |
-5 |
12 |
| 10 |
Rotor Volgograd |
9 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
12 |
12 |
0 |
10 |
| 11 |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk |
8 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
11 |
12 |
-1 |
10 |
| 12 |
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk |
9 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
5 |
13 |
-8 |
9 |
| 13 |
Volga Ulyanovsk |
8 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
9 |
14 |
-5 |
7 |
| 14 |
FC Chelyabinsk |
8 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
9 |
15 |
-6 |
7 |
| 15 |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo |
9 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
11 |
-6 |
6 |
| 16 |
Leningradets Leningrad Oblast |
8 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
10 |
-6 |
6 |
| 17 |
KAMAZ Chelny |
9 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
9 |
16 |
-7 |
5 |
| 18 |
SKA-Khabarovsk |
8 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
6 |
17 |
-11 |
3 |
Played Matches in the League
| Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast |
|
| KAMAZ Chelny |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № |
Team |
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast |
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast |
|
KAMAZ Chelny |
KAMAZ Chelny |
| Home |
Away |
Home |
|
Home |
Away |
Away |
| 1 |
Pari Nizhny Novgorod |
|
|
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
|
| 2 |
Veles Moskva |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 3 |
FC Sochi |
|
|
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
|
| 4 |
Torpedo Moskva |
0 - 1 |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
| 5 |
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
| 6 |
Spartak Kostroma |
|
|
|
|
|
3 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
| 6 |
FC Ufa |
3 - 0 |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
| 8 |
Shinnik Yaroslavl |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 9 |
Arsenal Tula |
|
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| 10 |
Rotor Volgograd |
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
|
| 11 |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk |
3 - 0 |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
2 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
| 12 |
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 13 |
Volga Ulyanovsk |
|
|
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
|
| 14 |
FC Chelyabinsk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 15 |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo |
2 - 0 |
|
2 - 0 |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
| 16 |
Leningradets Leningrad Oblast |
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
| 17 |
KAMAZ Chelny |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
| 18 |
SKA-Khabarovsk |
|
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Teams League Statistic
| |
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast |
KAMAZ Chelny |
| Wins |
4 |
1 |
| Draws |
3 |
2 |
| Losses |
1 |
6 |
| Goals For |
14 |
9 |
| Goals Against |
4 |
16 |
| Average Scored |
1.75 |
1.00 |
| Average Conceded |
0.50 |
1.78 |
| Matches Scored |
75% |
78% |
| Matches Conceded |
38% |
89% |
| BTS |
25% |
67% |
| Over 1.5 |
75% |
78% |
| Over 2.5 |
50% |
56% |
| Over 3.5 |
12% |
33% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
3 |
1 |
| Draws |
0 |
2 |
| Losses |
1 |
1 |
| Goals For |
8 |
5 |
| Goals Against |
1 |
6 |
| Average Scored |
2.00 |
1.25 |
| Average Conceded |
0.25 |
1.50 |
| Matches Scored |
75% |
100% |
| Matches Conceded |
25% |
75% |
| BTS |
0% |
75% |
| Over 1.5 |
75% |
75% |
| Over 2.5 |
50% |
50% |
| Over 3.5 |
0% |
50% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
1.40 |
4.63 |
8.70 |
|
1.38 |
4.30 |
6.75 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.05 |
1.20 |
2.97 |
|
1.04 |
1.13 |
2.65 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
1.11 |
5.50 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
3.80 |
1.19 |
|
1.5 |
3.65 |
1.23 |
|
2.5 |
2.06 |
1.78 |
|
2.5 |
1.95 |
1.75 |
|
3.5 |
1.35 |
2.74 |
|
3.5 |
1.35 |
2.85 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
2.01 |
1.72 |
|
|
2.00 |
1.70 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.09.2026 00:01.
They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign