TempoTips

Football League - Russia

Standing Russia
Team MP W D L GS GC G Pts Form
1 Dynamo Makhachkala 27 15 5 7 30 14 +16 50
2 Akron Tolyatti 27 14 7 6 41 21 +20 49
3 FK Khimki 27 14 6 7 42 31 +11 48
4 Arsenal Tula 27 11 12 4 32 19 +13 45
5 Rodina Moskva 27 12 8 7 42 23 +19 44
6 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 27 11 7 9 28 25 +3 40
7 FC Tyumen 27 11 7 9 30 27 +3 40
8 Alania Vladikavkaz 27 9 10 8 31 36 -5 37
9 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 27 11 3 13 45 38 +7 36
10 KAMAZ Chelny 27 9 9 9 26 27 -1 36
11 Torpedo Moskva 27 9 8 10 24 26 -2 35
12 SKA-Khabarovsk 27 9 7 11 28 29 -1 34
13 Shinnik Yaroslavl 27 9 7 11 30 37 -7 34
14 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 27 7 10 10 26 30 -4 31
15 Sokol Saratov 27 7 7 13 23 43 -20 28
16 Leningradets Leningrad Oblast 27 6 8 13 19 35 -16 26
17 Volgar Astrakhan 27 5 10 12 23 37 -14 25
18 Kuban Krasnodar 27 5 7 15 19 41 -22 22
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation

Home Standing

Team MP W D L GS GC G Pts Form
1 SKA-Khabarovsk 14 9 3 2 22 8 +14 30
2 Arsenal Tula 14 8 5 1 17 4 +13 29
3 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 14 9 1 4 33 18 +15 28
4 Dynamo Makhachkala 13 9 1 3 18 6 +12 28
5 Akron Tolyatti 14 8 2 4 25 11 +14 26
6 Rodina Moskva 14 8 2 4 23 11 +12 26
7 KAMAZ Chelny 13 7 5 1 19 9 +10 26
8 FK Khimki 14 6 5 3 19 14 +5 23
9 Alania Vladikavkaz 13 6 4 3 16 13 +3 22
10 Torpedo Moskva 13 6 4 3 14 11 +3 22
11 FC Tyumen 13 6 3 4 17 11 +6 21
12 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 14 5 5 4 17 12 +5 20
13 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 14 5 5 4 14 14 0 20
14 Shinnik Yaroslavl 13 4 5 4 15 16 -1 17
15 Sokol Saratov 13 4 4 5 11 16 -5 16
16 Kuban Krasnodar 14 3 6 5 12 14 -2 15
17 Volgar Astrakhan 13 2 4 7 11 22 -11 10
18 Leningradets Leningrad Oblast 13 1 5 7 8 18 -10 8

Away Standing

Team MP W D L GS GC G Pts Form
1 FK Khimki 13 8 1 4 23 17 +6 25
2 Akron Tolyatti 13 6 5 2 16 10 +6 23
3 Dynamo Makhachkala 14 6 4 4 12 8 +4 22
4 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 13 6 2 5 14 11 +3 20
5 FC Tyumen 14 5 4 5 13 16 -3 19
6 Rodina Moskva 13 4 6 3 19 12 +7 18
7 Leningradets Leningrad Oblast 14 5 3 6 11 17 -6 18
8 Shinnik Yaroslavl 14 5 2 7 15 21 -6 17
9 Arsenal Tula 13 3 7 3 15 15 0 16
10 Volgar Astrakhan 14 3 6 5 12 15 -3 15
11 Alania Vladikavkaz 14 3 6 5 15 23 -8 15
12 Torpedo Moskva 14 3 4 7 10 15 -5 13
13 Sokol Saratov 14 3 3 8 12 27 -15 12
14 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 13 2 5 6 9 18 -9 11
15 KAMAZ Chelny 14 2 4 8 7 18 -11 10
16 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 13 2 2 9 12 20 -8 8
17 Kuban Krasnodar 13 2 1 10 7 27 -20 7
18 SKA-Khabarovsk 13 0 4 9 6 21 -15 4
League Statistic

Most Wins: 15Dynamo Makhachkala

Least Wins: 5Volgar Astrakhan Kuban Krasnodar

Least Losses: 4Arsenal Tula

Most Losses: 15Kuban Krasnodar

Most Draws: 12Arsenal Tula

Least Draws: 3Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

Best Scoring Teams: 45 g. / 1.67 av. Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

Worst Scoring Teams: 19 g. / 0.70 av. Leningradets Leningrad Oblast Kuban Krasnodar

Best Defensive Teams: 14 g. / 0.52 av. Dynamo Makhachkala

Worst Defensive Teams: 43 g. / 1.59 av. Sokol Saratov

Best Goal Difference: +20Akron Tolyatti

Worst Goal Difference: -22Kuban Krasnodar