Premier League - Russia

Standing Russia
Team MP W D L GS GC G Pts Form
1 Zenit Sankt Peterburg 10 8 2 0 29 3 +26 26
2 FK Rostov 10 6 4 0 19 12 +7 22
3 CSKA Moskva 10 6 2 2 21 9 +12 20
4 FK Krasnodar 10 6 2 2 21 14 +7 20
5 Spartak Moskva 10 6 1 3 22 11 +11 19
6 PFC Sochi 10 5 2 3 17 16 +1 17
7 Dinamo Moskva 10 4 4 2 16 11 +5 16
8 Akhmat Grozny 10 4 2 4 15 16 -1 14
9 FC Nizhny Novgorod 10 3 3 4 16 18 -2 12
10 FC Orenburg 10 4 0 6 14 26 -12 12
11 Krylya Sovetov Samara 10 2 4 4 10 14 -4 10
12 Lokomotiv Moskva 10 2 3 5 13 18 -5 9
13 Fakel Voronezh 10 1 5 4 13 20 -7 8
14 FK Khimki 10 2 2 6 11 19 -8 8
15 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 10 1 1 8 5 19 -14 4
16 Torpedo Moskva 10 1 1 8 5 21 -16 4
Champions League
Champions League Qualification
Europa Conference League Qualification
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation

Home Standing

Team MP W D L GS GC G Pts Form
1 Zenit Sankt Peterburg 5 5 0 0 20 1 +19 15
2 CSKA Moskva 5 5 0 0 17 4 +13 15
3 FK Rostov 6 4 2 0 11 6 +5 14
4 PFC Sochi 5 4 1 0 11 5 +6 13
5 FK Krasnodar 6 4 1 1 13 8 +5 13
6 Dinamo Moskva 6 3 2 1 8 4 +4 11
7 Spartak Moskva 4 3 0 1 9 3 +6 9
8 FC Orenburg 4 3 0 1 9 5 +4 9
9 Lokomotiv Moskva 5 1 3 1 10 7 +3 6
10 FC Nizhny Novgorod 5 1 2 2 10 11 -1 5
11 Fakel Voronezh 4 1 2 1 6 7 -1 5
12 Akhmat Grozny 5 1 2 2 5 7 -2 5
12 FK Khimki 5 1 2 2 5 7 -2 5
14 Torpedo Moskva 5 1 0 4 4 11 -7 3
15 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 6 1 0 5 4 12 -8 3
16 Krylya Sovetov Samara 4 0 2 2 2 5 -3 2

Away Standing

Team MP W D L GS GC G Pts Form
1 Zenit Sankt Peterburg 5 3 2 0 9 2 +7 11
2 Spartak Moskva 6 3 1 2 13 8 +5 10
3 Akhmat Grozny 5 3 0 2 10 9 +1 9
4 FK Rostov 4 2 2 0 8 6 +2 8
5 Krylya Sovetov Samara 6 2 2 2 8 9 -1 8
6 FK Krasnodar 4 2 1 1 8 6 +2 7
7 FC Nizhny Novgorod 5 2 1 2 6 7 -1 7
8 Dinamo Moskva 4 1 2 1 8 7 +1 5
9 CSKA Moskva 5 1 2 2 4 5 -1 5
10 PFC Sochi 5 1 1 3 6 11 -5 4
11 Fakel Voronezh 6 0 3 3 7 13 -6 3
12 FK Khimki 5 1 0 4 6 12 -6 3
13 Lokomotiv Moskva 5 1 0 4 3 11 -8 3
14 FC Orenburg 6 1 0 5 5 21 -16 3
15 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 4 0 1 3 1 7 -6 1
16 Torpedo Moskva 5 0 1 4 1 10 -9 1
League Statistic

Most Wins: 8Zenit Sankt Peterburg

Least Wins: 1Fakel Voronezh Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Torpedo Moskva

Least Losses: 0Zenit Sankt Peterburg FK Rostov

Most Losses: 8Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Torpedo Moskva

Most Draws: 5Fakel Voronezh

Least Draws: 0FC Orenburg

Best Scoring Teams: 29 g. / 2.90 av. Zenit Sankt Peterburg

Worst Scoring Teams: 5 g. / 0.50 av. Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Torpedo Moskva

Best Defensive Teams: 3 g. / 0.30 av. Zenit Sankt Peterburg

Worst Defensive Teams: 26 g. / 2.60 av. FC Orenburg

Best Goal Difference: +26Zenit Sankt Peterburg

Worst Goal Difference: -16Torpedo Moskva