Japan - J2 League (2026 - 2027)
Sunday, 8 November, 2026
04:00
04:00
Vanraure Hachinohe
Consadole Sapporo
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Vanraure Hachinohe
X 0% for Draw
2 0% for Consadole Sapporo
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.65 | 3.10 | 2.39 |
|
|
2.70 | 3.05 | 2.40 |
|
|
2.75 | 3.10 | 2.45 |
|
|
2.60 | 3.00 | 2.40 |
|
|
2.90 | 3.25 | 2.28 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.43 | 1.26 | 1.36 |
|
|
1.45 | 1.33 | 1.25 |
|
|
1.44 | 1.30 | 1.36 |
|
|
1.49 | 1.33 | 1.43 |
|
|
1.48 | 1.24 | 1.30 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.93 | 1.75 | |
|
|
1.95 | 1.75 | |
|
|
1.93 | 1.77 | |
|
|
2.02 | 1.61 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.08 | 1.28 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.25 | 1.33 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.10 | 1.32 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.35 | 1.27 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.73 | 1.95 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.70 | 2.00 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.83 | 1.86 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.24 | 3.34 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.25 | 3.80 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.25 | 3.60 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.30 | 3.10 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.74 | 1.96 | |
|
|
1.70 | 2.00 | |
|
|
1.67 | 2.10 | |
|
|
1.77 | 1.93 | |
|
|
1.65 | 1.97 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 07.11.2026 00:00. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Hachinohe, away team is from Sapporo. Distance between them is 284.0 km. Match will start in 13:00 local time.
Vanraure Hachinohe - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.11.2026 | J2 League | Oita Trinita | 1 - 0 | Vanraure H. | 2.03 | 3.03 | 3.50 |
| 31.10.2026 | J2 League | Vanraure H. | 1 - 2 | Montedio Yamagata | 2.92 | 3.18 | 2.21 |
| 25.10.2026 | J2 League | Sagan Tosu | 2 - 0 | Vanraure H. | 1.59 | 3.66 | 4.88 |
| 21.10.2026 | J2 League | Tokushima Vortis | 0 - 1 | Vanraure H. | 1.87 | 3.17 | 3.87 |
| 17.10.2026 | J2 League | Imabari | 3 - 3 | Vanraure H. | 2.22 | 3.17 | 2.93 |
| 10.10.2026 | J2 League | Omiya Ardija | 3 - 1 | Vanraure H. | 1.57 | 3.87 | 4.71 |
| 04.10.2026 | J2 League | Vanraure H. | 0 - 2 | Yokohama FC | 4.23 | 3.60 | 1.76 |
| 26.09.2026 | J2 League | Jubilo Iwata | 1 - 2 | Vanraure H. | 1.51 | 3.73 | 5.57 |
| 18.09.2026 | J2 League | Vanraure H. | 0 - 3 | Tegevajaro M. | 3.40 | 3.14 | 2.02 |
| 12.09.2026 | J2 League | Vanraure H. | 0 - 1 | Shonan Bellmare | 3.26 | 3.04 | 2.12 |
Overall form: 2 wins, 1 draw and 7 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 4 losses
in last 4 home matches.
Consadole Sapporo - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.11.2026 | J2 League | Imabari | 0 - 4 | Consadole Sapporo | 2.63 | 3.25 | 2.37 |
| 31.10.2026 | J2 League | Consadole Sapporo | 1 - 0 | Shonan Bellmare | 2.35 | 3.21 | 2.64 |
| 25.10.2026 | J2 League | Kataller Toyama | 0 - 1 | Consadole Sapporo | 1.65 | 3.91 | 4.09 |
| 21.10.2026 | J2 League | Montedio Yamagata | 0 - 2 | Consadole Sapporo | 2.22 | 3.31 | 2.80 |
| 17.10.2026 | J2 League | Consadole Sapporo | 1 - 0 | Blaublitz Akita | 2.25 | 3.21 | 2.84 |
| 10.10.2026 | J2 League | Jubilo Iwata | 1 - 0 | Consadole Sapporo | 1.71 | 3.69 | 3.96 |
| 04.10.2026 | J2 League | Consadole Sapporo | 2 - 1 | Iwaki FC | 2.27 | 3.53 | 2.80 |
| 29.09.2026 | J. League Cup | Consadole Sapporo | 1 - 2 | Fagiano Okayama | 5.04 | 4.12 | 1.51 |
| 26.09.2026 | J2 League | Tegevajaro M. | 3 - 2 | Consadole Sapporo | 2.03 | 3.36 | 3.10 |
| 19.09.2026 | J2 League | Consadole Sapporo | 1 - 1 | Oita Trinita | 2.33 | 3.07 | 2.82 |
Overall form: 6 wins, 1 draw and 3 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3 wins and 2 losses
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
No Data Found
J2 League Standing to 08.11.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Albirex Niigata | 15 | -2 | 29 |
| 2 | Kataller Toyama | 15 | +13 | 28 |
| 3 | Yokohama FC | 15 | +11 | 28 |
| 4 | Omiya Ardija | 15 | +9 | 27 |
| 5 | Vegalta Sendai | 15 | +9 | 27 |
| 6 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 15 | +8 | 26 |
| 7 | Consadole Sapporo | 15 | +2 | 23 |
| 8 | Oita Trinita | 15 | +6 | 22 |
| 9 | Jubilo Iwata | 15 | +2 | 22 |
| 10 | Shonan Bellmare | 15 | +1 | 22 |
| 11 | Iwaki FC | 15 | +2 | 20 |
| 12 | Sagan Tosu | 15 | -2 | 20 |
| 13 | Montedio Yamagata | 15 | 0 | 19 |
| 14 | Blaublitz Akita | 15 | -1 | 17 |
| 15 | Tokushima Vortis | 15 | -4 | 17 |
| 16 | Fujieda MYFC | 15 | 0 | 16 |
| 17 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 15 | -14 | 14 |
| 18 | Tochigi City | 15 | -7 | 12 |
| 19 | Imabari | 15 | -15 | 12 |
| 20 | Ventforet Kofu | 15 | -18 | 12 |
Played Matches in the League
| Vanraure Hachinohe | |
| Consadole Sapporo | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Vanraure Hachinohe | Vanraure Hachinohe | Consadole Sapporo | Consadole Sapporo | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Albirex Niigata | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |||||
| 2 | Kataller Toyama | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |||
| 3 | Yokohama FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |||||
| 4 | Omiya Ardija | 3 - 1 | 1 - 4 | |||||
| 5 | Vegalta Sendai | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |||
| 6 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |||
| 7 | Consadole Sapporo | - | - | - | ||||
| 8 | Oita Trinita | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |||||
| 9 | Jubilo Iwata | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | ||||
| 10 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 0 | ||||
| 11 | Iwaki FC | 2 - 1 | ||||||
| 12 | Sagan Tosu | 2 - 0 | ||||||
| 13 | Montedio Yamagata | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |||
| 14 | Blaublitz Akita | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | ||||
| 15 | Tokushima Vortis | 0 - 1 | 2 - 0 | |||||
| 16 | Fujieda MYFC | 0 - 0 | ||||||
| 17 | Vanraure Hachinohe | - | - | - | ||||
| 18 | Tochigi City | 5 - 0 | 1 - 4 | |||||
| 19 | Imabari | 3 - 3 | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | ||||
| 20 | Ventforet Kofu | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |||||
Teams League Statistic
| Vanraure Hachinohe | Consadole Sapporo | |
| Wins | 4 | 7 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 9 | 6 |
| Goals For | 11 | 21 |
| Goals Against | 25 | 19 |
| Average Scored | 0.73 | 1.40 |
| Average Conceded | 1.67 | 1.27 |
| Matches Scored | 47% | 93% |
| Matches Conceded | 73% | 60% |
| BTS | 27% | 53% |
| Over 1.5 | 67% | 73% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 47% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 27% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 3 |
| Draws | 0 | 1 |
| Losses | 5 | 4 |
| Goals For | 4 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 0.57 | 1.50 |
| Average Conceded | 1.43 | 1.12 |
| Matches Scored | 43% | 88% |
| Matches Conceded | 71% | 62% |
| BTS | 14% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 71% | 75% |
| Over 2.5 | 29% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 25% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.65 | 3.10 | 2.39 |
|
|
2.70 | 3.05 | 2.40 |
|
|
2.75 | 3.10 | 2.45 |
|
|
2.60 | 3.00 | 2.40 |
|
|
2.90 | 3.25 | 2.28 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.43 | 1.26 | 1.36 |
|
|
1.45 | 1.33 | 1.25 |
|
|
1.44 | 1.30 | 1.36 |
|
|
1.49 | 1.33 | 1.43 |
|
|
1.48 | 1.24 | 1.30 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.93 | 1.75 | |
|
|
1.95 | 1.75 | |
|
|
1.93 | 1.77 | |
|
|
2.02 | 1.61 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.08 | 1.28 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.25 | 1.33 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.10 | 1.32 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.35 | 1.27 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.73 | 1.95 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.70 | 2.00 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.83 | 1.86 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.24 | 3.34 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.25 | 3.80 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.25 | 3.60 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.30 | 3.10 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.74 | 1.96 | |
|
|
1.70 | 2.00 | |
|
|
1.67 | 2.10 | |
|
|
1.77 | 1.93 | |
|
|
1.65 | 1.97 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 07.11.2026 00:00. They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Vanraure Hachinohe
X 0% for Draw
2 0% for Consadole Sapporo
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign