South Korea - Korean FA Cup
11:00
Daejeon Hana Citizen
2 - 0
Ansan Greeners
1.823.493.86
11:00
FC Anyang
0 - 2
Daegu FC
5.193.601.62
11:00
**Jeju United
2 - 2
Seoul E-Land
1.853.413.88
11:00
Jeonnam Dragons
4 - 0
Gyeongnam FC
2.513.052.75
11:30
Seongnam FC
1 - 0
Chungnam Asan
1.553.755.47
11:30
**Suwon FC
2 - 2
Incheon United
2.253.253.02
Russia - Premier League
13:00
FC Orenburg
0 - 3
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
---
13:00
FC Ufa
0 - 0
Rubin Kazan
2.732.872.81
Kazakhstan - Premier League
14:00
Kairat Almaty
3 - 0
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
1.733.514.24
14:00
Kyzylzhar Petropavl
3 - 1
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
1.983.363.47
14:00
Tobol Kostanay
2 - 0
Caspiy Aktau
1.274.939.14
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
14:00
Team TG
2 - 1
Karlslunds IF
2.553.592.31
Kazakhstan - Premier League
15:00
Kaisar Kyzylorda
1 - 1
Taraz
2.233.512.81
15:00
Ordabasy Shymkent
0 - 1
Shakhtyor Karagandy
1.454.065.93
Romania - Relegation Group
15:00
Academica Clinceni
1 - 0
Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
3.123.202.29
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
15:00
IFK Lulea
1 - 4
Gefle
2.683.642.23
Uzbekistan - Super League
15:00
Kokand 1912
2 - 0
Mash'al Mubarek
1.493.795.56
15:00
Lokomotiv Tashkent
3 - 0
PFK Qizilqum
1.255.018.40
15:00
PFK Andijan
0 - 0
Bunyodkor Tashkent
2.873.092.32
Club Friendly
15:00
Partizan Bardejov (Svk)
1 - 8
FK Kosice (Svk)
3.283.991.83
15:00
Septemvri Sofia (Bul)
1 - 1
Kariana Erden (Bul)
1.603.954.54
Russia - Premier League
15:30
Arsenal Tula
1 - 3
Akhmat Grozny
2.373.123.04
15:30
FC Tambov
1 - 2
Zenit Sankt Peterburg
10.105.451.26
Turkiye - TFF First League
15:30
Boluspor
1 - 0
Hatayspor
3.823.451.82
Club Friendly
16:00
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa (Bul)
0 - 1
Ludogorets Razgrad II (Bul)
---
Finland - Veikkausliiga
16:30
FC Ilves
4 - 3
IFK Mariehamn
1.633.635.49
16:30
FC Lahti
0 - 4
HJK Helsinki
7.714.131.42
16:30
Haka Valkeakoski
1 - 1
Honka Espoo
3.343.212.18
16:30
HIFK Helsinki
0 - 3
KuPS Kuopio
3.743.321.99
16:30
Seinajoen JK
1 - 0
TPS Turku
2.033.283.65
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
16:30
Frej Taby
3 - 0
IFK Berga
1.225.999.15
Poland - First League
16:40
Puszcza Niepolomice
0 - 1
Miedz Legnica
2.883.202.34
England - Championship
17:00
Preston
0 - 1
Derby County
2.523.312.83
Denmark - 1st Division
17:00
Fremad Amager
4 - 0
Nykobing
2.733.432.43
Estonia - Meistriliiga
17:00
Kuressaare
3 - 0
Viljandi Tulevik
3.193.502.02
17:00
Paide Linnameeskond
3 - 0
Tartu Tammeka
1.294.978.29
Norway - Eliteserien
17:00
Aalesunds
1 - 3
Mjondalen
2.383.422.84
17:00
Haugesund
1 - 0
Start Kristiansand
1.923.603.76
17:00
Odds BK
0 - 4
Bodo Glimt
2.933.492.29
17:00
Stabaek
2 - 0
Stromsgodset
2.043.443.55
17:00
Viking Stavanger
2 - 0
Sandefjord
1.843.564.17
Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup
17:15
CSKA Sofia
0 - 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv**
2.012.924.14
Greece - Championship Group
17:15
Panathinaikos
2 - 0
Aris Thessaloniki
1.663.604.91
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
17:15
Lugano
2 - 1
Basel
3.573.492.00
Switzerland - Challenge League
17:15
Kriens
4 - 1
Chiasso
1.484.155.69
Estonia - Meistriliiga
17:30
FCI Levadia Tallinn
1 - 1
Nomme Kalju
2.143.552.94
Croatia - Prva HNL
17:55
Inter Zapresic
0 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb
6.324.501.46
England - Premier League
18:00
Arsenal
4 - 0
Norwich
1.444.916.91
18:00
Bournemouth
1 - 4
Newcastle
2.303.133.49
18:00
Everton
2 - 1
Leicester
2.593.232.89
England - Championship
18:00
Birmingham
0 - 3
Huddersfield
2.483.143.01
18:00
Nottingham
1 - 0
Bristol City
1.893.524.12
Germany - 3. Liga
18:00
Bayern Munchen II
2 - 2
Duisburg
2.003.913.15
18:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
3 - 2
Waldhof Mannheim
1.644.044.62
18:00
Hallescher
1 - 1
Kaiserslautern
2.083.543.23
18:00
Hansa Rostock
1 - 0
Uerdingen 05
1.564.185.27
18:00
Ingolstadt
0 - 2
Magdeburg
1.613.935.00
18:00
Preussen Munster
0 - 3
Meppen
1.674.064.38
18:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
2 - 4
Munchen 1860
4.173.751.77
18:00
Unterhaching
2 - 2
Carl Zeiss Jena
1.514.445.51
18:00
Viktoria Koln
5 - 1
Wurzburger Kickers
5.694.741.47
18:00
Zwickau
2 - 1
Chemnitzer
2.463.352.73
Denmark - 1st Division
18:00
Roskilde
1 - 3
Vendsyssel FF
4.063.931.75
Denmark - Playoff
18:00
Bronshoj BK
1 - 1
Brabrand
3.253.941.83
18:00
Helsingor
3 - 1
AB Gladsaxe
1.225.728.89
Romania - Relegation Group
18:00
FC Voluntari
2 - 0
Chindia Targoviste
1.763.644.41
Russia - Premier League
18:00
FK Rostov
1 - 1
FK Krasnodar
3.113.402.23
18:00
PFC Sochi
1 - 1
Dinamo Moskva
2.373.123.02
Sweden - Allsvenskan
18:00
Kalmar
1 - 2
Ostersunds
1.743.714.56
18:00
Malmo
1 - 0
Djurgardens
1.863.544.10
18:00
Norrkoping
1 - 1
Elfsborg
1.803.734.14
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
18:00
Orebro Syrianska IF
0 - 1
Brommapojkarna
4.864.501.49
18:00
Sandvikens IF
2 - 2
Taby FK
1.444.525.64
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
18:00
IFK Varnamo
0 - 1
Utsiktens
1.693.654.28
18:00
Karlskrona
0 - 3
Landskrona BoIS
6.424.601.38
18:00
Lunds
3 - 1
Eskilsminne IF
1.643.654.64
18:00
Motala AIF
2 - 3
Assyriska Turabdin IK
2.723.442.28
18:00
Oskarshamns AIK
1 - 0
Linkoping City
2.483.512.45
18:00
Torns IF
3 - 0
Lindome GIF
2.483.402.48
Turkiye - TFF First League
18:00
Altay
3 - 0
Ankaraspor
1.513.995.20
18:00
Erzurumspor
1 - 2
Adana Demirspor
2.313.222.80
Israel - Relegation Group
18:15
Hapoel Raanana
0 - 4
Bnei Yehuda
5.013.791.60
Italy - Serie A
18:30
Bologna
1 - 1
Cagliari
2.023.563.72
18:30
Inter
6 - 0
Brescia
1.187.4415.94
Spain - Primera Division
18:30
Deportivo Alaves
0 - 2
Granada CF
2.312.993.61
18:30
Valencia
0 - 2
Athletic Bilbao
2.463.123.20
Spain - Segunda Division
18:30
Almeria
1 - 0
Sporting Gijon
2.293.023.39
18:30
Lugo
3 - 1
Numancia
2.842.852.79
18:30
Real Oviedo
1 - 0
Mirandes
2.262.933.58
Israel - Championship Group
18:30
Hapoel Haifa
1 - 4
Maccabi Haifa
4.793.651.63
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
18:30
Skovde AIK
3 - 1
Qviding
1.893.703.35
Denmark - Danish Cup
19:00
AAB Aalborg
0 - 2
Sonderjyske
2.103.413.33
Greece - Championship Group
19:00
PAOK Thessaloniki
0 - 2
AEK Athens
2.063.233.50
Israel - Championship Group
19:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 - 0
Beitar Jerusalem
1.773.284.43
Portugal - Primeira Liga
19:00
B-SAD
1 - 1
Tondela
2.502.843.21
Slovakia - Championship Group
19:00
DAC Dunajska Streda
1 - 3
Slovan Bratislava
2.943.562.15
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
19:00
IFK Haninge
4 - 0
Nykopings
1.664.004.04
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
19:00
Tvaakers IF
2 - 1
Trollhattans
2.253.422.77
Czech Republic - Czech Republic Cup
19:15
Slovan Liberec
1 - 2
Sparta Prague
3.663.252.00
Italy - Playoff
19:30
Ternana
0 - 0
Avellino
1.753.234.62
Austria - Championship Group
19:30
Rapid Wien
3 - 1
LASK Linz
3.273.632.06
19:30
Red Bull Salzburg
5 - 2
Sturm Graz
1.099.8819.42
Greece - Championship Group
19:30
Olympiacos Piraeus
2 - 1
OFI Crete
1.137.3617.14
Norway - Eliteserien
19:30
Rosenborg
1 - 1
Valerenga Oslo
1.793.674.30
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
19:30
Neuchatel Xamax
1 - 2
St. Gallen
3.943.841.82
19:30
Thun
3 - 2
Zurich
2.813.532.37
Poland - First League
19:40
GKS Tychy
1 - 0
Termalica Nieciecza
3.103.492.09
England - Championship
19:45
Sheffield Wednesday
0 - 3
West Bromwich
4.373.481.85
Croatia - Prva HNL
20:05
NK Osijek
1 - 0
HNK Rijeka
2.073.313.40
England - Premier League
20:15
West Ham
3 - 2
Chelsea
6.944.611.47
Italy - Serie A
20:45
Fiorentina
1 - 3
Sassuolo
2.043.593.62
20:45
Lecce
1 - 2
Sampdoria
3.373.592.12
20:45
SPAL
2 - 2
Milan
7.444.331.47
20:45
Verona
3 - 2
Parma
2.153.293.61
Spain - Segunda Division
20:45
Extremadura
3 - 1
Racing Santander
1.963.014.50
20:45
Ponferradina
0 - 3
Fuenlabrada
2.302.803.70
Spain - Primera Division
21:00
Real Betis
0 - 2
Villarreal
2.933.502.41
21:00
Valladolid
0 - 0
Levante
2.333.303.22
Portugal - Primeira Liga
21:15
Sporting CP
2 - 1
Gil Vicente
1.613.765.80
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 29.03.2024 12:05. They may vary at this moment.