Matches for Wednesday, 1 July, 2020

1 Jul 2020
England - Premier League England - Premier League
18:00 Arsenal 4 - 0 Norwich 1.444.876.95 18:00 Bournemouth 1 - 4 Newcastle 2.293.113.47 18:00 Everton 2 - 1 Leicester 2.583.232.87 20:15 West Ham 3 - 2 Chelsea 6.864.581.46
England - Championship England - Championship
17:00 Preston 0 - 1 Derby County 2.503.312.84 18:00 Birmingham 0 - 3 Huddersfield 2.463.153.01 18:00 Nottingham 1 - 0 Bristol City 1.903.494.14 19:45 Sheffield Wednesday 0 - 3 West Bromwich 4.373.521.85
Germany - 3. Liga Germany - 3. Liga
18:00 Bayern Munchen II 2 - 2 Duisburg 2.023.883.10 18:00 Eintracht Braunschweig 3 - 2 Waldhof Mannheim 1.644.014.60 18:00 Hallescher 1 - 1 Kaiserslautern 2.063.563.23 18:00 Hansa Rostock 1 - 0 Uerdingen 05 1.554.185.22 18:00 Ingolstadt 0 - 2 Magdeburg 1.613.864.94 18:00 Preussen Munster 0 - 3 Meppen 1.683.984.32 18:00 Sonnenhof Grossaspach 2 - 4 Munchen 1860 4.203.731.76 18:00 Unterhaching 2 - 2 Carl Zeiss Jena 1.494.405.63 18:00 Viktoria Koln 5 - 1 Wurzburger Kickers 5.614.701.47 18:00 Zwickau 2 - 1 Chemnitzer 2.473.312.71
Italy - Serie A Italy - Serie A
18:30 Bologna 1 - 1 Cagliari 2.003.543.68 18:30 Inter 6 - 0 Brescia 1.177.3016.24 20:45 Fiorentina 1 - 3 Sassuolo 2.033.563.59 20:45 Lecce 1 - 2 Sampdoria 3.353.582.11 20:45 SPAL 2 - 2 Milan 7.434.281.46 20:45 Verona 3 - 2 Parma 2.143.263.58
Italy - Playoff Italy - Playoff
19:30 Ternana 0 - 0 Avellino 1.753.244.61
Spain - Primera Division Spain - Primera Division
18:30 Deportivo Alaves 0 - 2 Granada CF 2.312.983.60 18:30 Valencia 0 - 2 Athletic Bilbao 2.453.103.17 21:00 Real Betis 0 - 2 Villarreal 2.923.482.40 21:00 Valladolid 0 - 0 Levante 2.313.323.19
Spain - Segunda Division Spain - Segunda Division
18:30 Almeria 1 - 0 Sporting Gijon 2.273.013.39 18:30 Lugo 3 - 1 Numancia 2.822.882.75 18:30 Real Oviedo 1 - 0 Mirandes 2.252.933.58 20:45 Extremadura 3 - 1 Racing Santander 1.953.044.44 20:45 Ponferradina 0 - 3 Fuenlabrada 2.302.783.68
Armenia - Relegation Group Armenia - Relegation Group
16:00 Pyunik 2 - 3 Gandzasar 2.153.173.12
Austria - Championship Group Austria - Championship Group
19:30 Rapid Wien 3 - 1 LASK Linz 3.273.592.06 19:30 Red Bull Salzburg 5 - 2 Sturm Graz 1.099.8619.36
Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup
17:15 CSKA Sofia 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv** 2.022.914.12
Croatia - Prva HNL Croatia - Prva HNL
17:55 Inter Zapresic 0 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb 6.534.471.45 20:05 NK Osijek 1 - 0 HNK Rijeka 2.093.283.37
Czech Republic - Czech Republic Cup Czech Republic - Czech Republic Cup
19:15 Slovan Liberec 1 - 2 Sparta Prague 3.673.241.99
Denmark - 1st Division Denmark - 1st Division
17:00 Fremad Amager 4 - 0 Nykobing 2.713.412.42 18:00 Roskilde 1 - 3 Vendsyssel FF 4.063.921.74
Denmark - Danish Cup Denmark - Danish Cup
19:00 AAB Aalborg 0 - 2 Sonderjyske 2.103.393.31
Denmark - Playoff Denmark - Playoff
18:00 Bronshoj BK 1 - 1 Brabrand 3.253.951.83 18:00 Helsingor 3 - 1 AB Gladsaxe 1.225.769.05
Estonia - Meistriliiga Estonia - Meistriliiga
17:00 Kuressaare 3 - 0 Viljandi Tulevik 3.143.522.00 17:00 Paide Linnameeskond 3 - 0 Tartu Tammeka 1.274.948.66 17:30 FCI Levadia Tallinn 1 - 1 Nomme Kalju 2.123.512.92
Finland - Veikkausliiga Finland - Veikkausliiga
16:30 FC Ilves 4 - 3 IFK Mariehamn 1.623.645.48 16:30 FC Lahti 0 - 4 HJK Helsinki 7.834.101.42 16:30 Haka Valkeakoski 1 - 1 Honka Espoo 3.323.202.17 16:30 HIFK Helsinki 0 - 3 KuPS Kuopio 3.733.341.98 16:30 Seinajoen JK 1 - 0 TPS Turku 2.033.253.63
Greece - Championship Group Greece - Championship Group
17:15 Panathinaikos 2 - 0 Aris Thessaloniki 1.663.604.96 19:00 PAOK Thessaloniki 0 - 2 AEK Athens 2.073.223.50 19:30 Olympiacos Piraeus 2 - 1 OFI Crete 1.137.2116.86
Israel - Championship Group Israel - Championship Group
18:30 Hapoel Haifa 1 - 4 Maccabi Haifa 4.773.631.62 19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 - 0 Beitar Jerusalem 1.763.264.41
Israel - Relegation Group Israel - Relegation Group
18:15 Hapoel Raanana 0 - 4 Bnei Yehuda 4.973.761.59
Kazakhstan - Premier League Kazakhstan - Premier League
14:00 Kairat Almaty 3 - 0 Zhetysu Taldykorgan 1.723.474.28 14:00 Kyzylzhar Petropavl 3 - 1 Okzhetpes Kokshetau 1.963.373.40 14:00 Tobol Kostanay 2 - 0 Caspiy Aktau 1.274.949.12 15:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda 1 - 1 Taraz 2.303.342.84 15:00 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 - 1 Shakhtyor Karagandy 1.454.045.91
Norway - Eliteserien Norway - Eliteserien
17:00 Aalesunds 1 - 3 Mjondalen 2.383.392.83 17:00 Haugesund 1 - 0 Start Kristiansand 1.933.563.72 17:00 Odds BK 0 - 4 Bodo Glimt 2.923.442.30 17:00 Stabaek 2 - 0 Stromsgodset 2.043.413.52 17:00 Viking Stavanger 2 - 0 Sandefjord 1.823.534.19 19:30 Rosenborg 1 - 1 Valerenga Oslo 1.783.644.33
Poland - First League Poland - First League
16:40 Puszcza Niepolomice 0 - 1 Miedz Legnica 2.873.202.32 19:40 GKS Tychy 1 - 0 Termalica Nieciecza 3.073.472.10
Portugal - Primeira Liga Portugal - Primeira Liga
19:00 Belenenses 1 - 1 Tondela 2.512.823.20 21:15 Sporting CP 2 - 1 Gil Vicente 1.613.735.87
Romania - Relegation Group Romania - Relegation Group
15:00 Academica Clinceni 1 - 0 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 3.133.162.30 18:00 FC Voluntari 2 - 0 Chindia Targoviste 1.763.594.42
Russia - Premier League Russia - Premier League
13:00 FC Orenburg 0 - 3 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast --- 13:00 FC Ufa 0 - 0 Rubin Kazan 2.712.852.78 15:30 Arsenal Tula 1 - 3 Akhmat Grozny 2.363.102.99 15:30 FC Tambov 1 - 2 Zenit Sankt Peterburg 10.045.361.25 18:00 FK Rostov 1 - 1 FK Krasnodar 3.023.402.23 18:00 PFC Sochi 1 - 1 Dinamo Moskva 2.353.083.00
Slovakia - Championship Group Slovakia - Championship Group
19:00 DAC Dunajska Streda 1 - 3 Slovan Bratislava 2.923.542.15
Sweden - Allsvenskan Sweden - Allsvenskan
18:00 Kalmar 1 - 2 Ostersunds 1.743.704.55 18:00 Malmo 1 - 0 Djurgardens 1.853.524.17 18:00 Norrkoping 1 - 1 Elfsborg 1.803.734.19
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
14:00 Team TG 2 - 1 Karlslunds IF 2.563.592.32 15:00 IFK Lulea 1 - 4 Gefle 2.673.592.25 16:30 Frej Taby 3 - 0 IFK Berga 1.216.029.28 18:00 Orebro Syrianska IF 0 - 1 Brommapojkarna 4.854.501.49 18:00 Sandvikens IF 2 - 2 Taby FK 1.434.465.88 19:00 IFK Haninge 4 - 0 Nykopings 1.663.994.03
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
18:00 IFK Varnamo 0 - 1 Utsiktens 1.703.634.26 18:00 Karlskrona 0 - 3 Landskrona BoIS 6.674.561.37 18:00 Lunds 3 - 1 Eskilsminne IF 1.643.674.59 18:00 Motala AIF 2 - 3 Assyriska Turabdin IK 2.723.412.31 18:00 Oskarshamns AIK 1 - 0 Linkoping City 2.503.512.44 18:00 Torns IF 3 - 0 Lindome GIF 2.473.402.49 18:30 Skovde AIK 3 - 1 Qviding 1.903.653.36 19:00 Tvaakers IF 2 - 1 Trollhattans 2.253.402.80
Switzerland - Swiss Super League Switzerland - Swiss Super League
17:15 Lugano 2 - 1 Basel 3.493.472.02 19:30 Neuchatel Xamax 1 - 2 St. Gallen 3.933.801.81 19:30 Thun 3 - 2 Zurich 2.783.512.35
Switzerland - Challenge League Switzerland - Challenge League
17:15 Kriens 4 - 1 Chiasso 1.464.265.55
Turkey - TFF First League Turkey - TFF First League
15:30 Boluspor 1 - 0 Hatayspor 3.773.471.80 18:00 Altay 3 - 0 Osmanlispor 1.503.975.15 18:00 Erzurum BB 1 - 2 Adana Demirspor 2.303.202.80
Ukraine - Relegation Group Ukraine - Relegation Group
17:00 Karpaty Lviv postp FC Mariupol 3.103.302.15
South Korea - Korean FA Cup South Korea - Korean FA Cup
11:00 Daejeon Hana Citizen 2 - 0 Ansan Greeners 1.813.493.95 11:00 FC Anyang 0 - 2 Daegu FC 5.373.631.59 11:00 **Jeju United 2 - 2 Seoul E-Land 1.853.383.94 11:00 Jeonnam Dragons 4 - 0 Gyeongnam FC 2.533.032.74 11:30 Seongnam FC 1 - 0 Chungnam Asan 1.543.755.57 11:30 **Suwon FC 2 - 2 Incheon United 2.233.233.03
Uzbekistan - Super League Uzbekistan - Super League
15:00 Kokand 1912 2 - 0 Mash'al Mubarek 1.493.785.56 15:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent 3 - 0 PFK Qizilqum 1.255.028.54 15:00 PFK Andijan 0 - 0 Bunyodkor Tashkent 2.853.072.34
Club Friendly Club Friendly
15:00 Partizan Bardejov (Svk) 1 - 8 FK Kosice (Svk) 3.263.951.83 15:00 Septemvri Sofia (Bul) 1 - 1 Kariana Erden (Bul) 1.583.874.57 16:00 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa (Bul) 0 - 1 Ludogorets Razgrad II (Bul) ---

*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 14.07.2020 00:03. They may vary at this moment.