CONCACAF Champions League
01:00
Philadelphia Union (Usa)
1 - 1
Atlanta United (Usa)
2.193.393.01
Copa Libertadores Group Stage
01:30
Barcelona Guayaquil (Ecu)
1 - 0
Boca Juniors (Arg)
2.323.093.15
01:30
Defensa Y Justicia (Arg)
1 - 2
Palmeiras SP (Bra)
5.693.681.59
01:30
LDU de Quito (Ecu)
2 - 3
Flamengo RJ (Bra)
2.853.502.29
Copa Sudamericana
01:30
Melgar Arequipa (Per)
1 - 0
Atletico PR (Bra)
4.583.231.80
Honduras - Clausura Final Stage
02:00
**Motagua Tegucigalpa
3 - 0
Vida La Ceiba
(1 - 1)
1.474.015.80
Copa Sudamericana
03:00
Palestino Santiago (Chi)
0 - 1
Newell's Old Boys (Arg)
2.263.153.05
CONCACAF Champions League
03:15
Cruz Azul (Mex)
1 - 0
Toronto FC (Usa)
1.494.116.32
South Korea - K League 2
05:30
Daejeon Hana Citizen
1 - 1
Jeonnam Dragons
2.452.933.01
05:30
Gimcheon Sangmu
1 - 0
Busan I'Park
2.263.163.13
Japan - J2 League
06:00
Ehime FC
0 - 0
Jubilo Iwata
4.653.591.71
06:00
Fagiano Okayama
1 - 2
Machida Zelvia
2.992.812.58
06:00
Montedio Yamagata
2 - 2
Ventforet Kofu
2.602.972.80
06:00
Omiya Ardija
2 - 3
Albirex Niigata
3.393.062.19
06:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
0 - 1
JEF United Chiba
2.842.932.60
06:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
1 - 2
Blaublitz Akita
2.063.303.49
06:00
Zweigen Kanazawa
2 - 3
Mito HollyHock
2.123.383.23
Japan - J. League Cup
06:00
**Consadole Sapporo
2 - 1
Sagan Tosu
(5 - 1)
1.553.875.44
06:00
**Oita Trinita
1 - 1
Tokushima Vortis
(1 - 0)
2.883.022.43
06:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 - 1
Yokohama F. Marinos**
(0 - 5)
2.573.542.37
06:00
**Shimizu S-Pulse
4 - 1
Vegalta Sendai
(1 - 0)
2.013.343.45
06:00
Yokohama FC
1 - 1
Shonan Bellmare**
(0 - 1)
2.453.162.79
Japan - J2 League
07:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
2 - 1
SC Sagamihara
1.963.173.94
07:00
Tokyo Verdy
3 - 1
Thespakusatsu Gunma
2.423.322.75
Japan - J. League Cup
07:00
**Kashima Antlers
1 - 1
Avispa Fukuoka
(5 - 1)
1.434.356.31
07:00
Vissel Kobe
0 - 0
FC Tokyo**
(0 - 2)
2.313.282.84
Japan - J2 League
08:00
Tochigi SC
1 - 2
Giravanz Kitakyushu
2.242.983.38
Japan - J. League Cup
08:00
**Kashiwa Reysol
3 - 3
Urawa Red Diamonds
(1 - 0)
2.133.243.28
South Korea - K League 2
08:00
Chungnam Asan
postp
Ansan Greeners
2.563.032.78
08:00
Seoul E-Land
1 - 1
Gyeongnam FC
2.093.293.30
Taiwan - Premier League
09:00
CPC Corporation
1 - 2
Taichung Futuro
4.103.831.68
09:00
Taipei Deva Dragons
0 - 1
Leopard Cat
5.054.121.52
Romania - Relegation Group
10:00
Astra Giurgiu
1 - 2
UTA Arad
2.163.023.47
Russia - First League
10:00
Spartak Moskva 2
0 - 2
Krylya Sovetov Samara
4.754.031.56
Japan - J2 League
10:00
FC Ryukyu
0 - 0
Kyoto Sanga FC
3.053.272.25
Australia - A-League
10:05
Brisbane Roar
2 - 1
Western United
2.073.573.35
South Korea - K League 2
10:30
FC Anyang
2 - 0
Bucheon FC 1995
1.753.264.82
Ukraine - Premier League
12:00
Dinamo Kiev
0 - 0
FC Mariupol
1.215.8812.08
Taiwan - Premier League
12:00
Taipower
4 - 0
Hasus TSU
1.137.3912.33
Zambia - Super League
12:00
Buildcon
2 - 1
Prison Leopards
2.222.563.67
12:00
Lusaka Dynamos
1 - 2
Indeni
2.023.003.68
Romania - Relegation Group
12:15
Hermannstadt
0 - 0
Viitorul Constanta
2.833.022.60
Australia - A-League
12:20
Perth Glory
1 - 3
Melbourne City
5.344.591.51
Armenia - Premier League
13:00
Van
1 - 1
Ararat
4.123.451.77
Uzbekistan - Super League
13:00
Mash'al Mubarek
1 - 4
Lokomotiv Tashkent
2.973.182.29
13:00
PFK Andijan
1 - 2
Kokand 1912
3.453.122.09
Zambia - Super League
13:00
Lumwana Radiants
1 - 1
Zanaco
---
Club Friendly
13:00
Hamarkameratene (Nor)
1 - 5
Raufoss IL (Nor)
2.403.522.50
Greece - Promotion Group SL2
13:30
Diagoras Rodos
0 - 1
Xanthi FC
7.134.071.40
13:30
Levadiakos
0 - 1
Ergotelis Heraklion
1.453.876.74
13:30
PAE Chania
1 - 0
Ionikos FC
4.853.411.66
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
13:30
AS Rejiche
1 - 0
ES Metlaoui
---
13:30
Club Africain Tunis
1 - 1
Esperance de Tunis
3.273.102.15
13:30
CS Sfaxien Sfax
0 - 1
AS Soliman
1.563.555.69
13:30
JS Kairouan
1 - 4
CA Bizertin Bizerte
---
13:30
Olympique Beja
1 - 1
US Ben Guerdane
---
13:30
Stade Tunisien Tunis
1 - 0
Etoile du Sahel Sousse
2.503.022.73
13:30
US Tataouine
3 - 1
US Monastir
1.923.263.74
Czech Republic - National League
14:00
Dukla Prague
1 - 2
Viktoria Zizkov
2.113.363.10
Kosovo - Superleague
14:00
Besa Peje
0 - 3
FC Prishtina
18.007.001.10
14:00
Feronikeli Glogovac
3 - 0
Trepca 89 Mitrovica
1.753.354.51
14:00
KF Gjilani
1 - 1
Drita Gjilan
4.273.351.80
Latvia - Virsliga
14:00
Riga FC
3 - 0
FK Ventspils
1.156.5915.53
Slovenia - 1. SNL
14:00
NS Mura
2 - 1
FC Koper
1.673.514.60
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
14:00
Mamelodi Sundowns
2 - 0
Maritzburg United
1.423.957.61
Zambia - Super League
14:00
Forest Rangers
1 - 2
Green Buffaloes
2.142.623.87
14:00
Kabwe Warriors
1 - 0
Power Dynamos
2.382.563.36
14:00
NAPSA Stars
2 - 0
Kitwe United
1.413.627.93
14:00
Nkana
2 - 2
Nkwazi
---
14:00
Young Green Eagles
0 - 0
Red Arrows
2.532.513.18
Malaysia - Liga Super
14:15
Sabah FC
3 - 1
Melaka United FC
2.113.373.09
Romania - Relegation Group
14:30
Politehnica Iasi
1 - 2
Dinamo Bucuresti
4.073.351.88
Slovakia - Slovak Cup
14:30
Dukla Banska Bystrica
1 - 3
Slovan Bratislava**
(0 - 3)
5.513.591.58
Armenia - Premier League
15:00
Lori
0 - 3
Alashkert
---
Cyprus - Relegation Group
15:00
APOEL Nicosia
0 - 1
Pafos FC
2.123.333.24
Latvia - Virsliga
15:00
BFC Daugavpils
3 - 0
Spartaks Jurmala
3.043.202.22
Serbia - SuperLiga
15:00
FK Indija
2 - 2
Macva Sabac
1.483.826.05
15:00
Partizan Belgrade
3 - 1
TSC Backa Topola
1.235.549.34
15:00
Vojvodina Novi Sad
0 - 0
Radnicki Nis
3.493.651.92
15:00
Zlatibor Cajetina
1 - 0
Metalac
4.573.591.68
Cameroon - Elite One
15:00
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
1 - 1
Coton Sport FC de Garoua
2.642.752.64
Malaysia - Liga Super
15:00
Petaling Jaya City
0 - 1
Perak FC
2.323.462.65
15:00
Sri Pahang FC
2 - 2
Selangor FC
2.933.432.16
Uzbekistan - Super League
15:00
Metallurg Bekabad
0 - 2
Sogdiana Jizzakh
2.313.102.99
Greece - Championship Group
15:15
Aris Thessaloniki
1 - 1
Olympiacos Piraeus
2.193.263.26
Belarus - Cup of Belarus
15:30
**Isloch Minsk Raion
2 - 0
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
(0 - 1)
6.314.111.45
Estonia - Meistriliiga
15:30
FCI Levadia Tallinn
4 - 1
Viljandi Tulevik
1.137.5813.47
Congo DR - Linafoot
15:30
Renaissance du Congo
3 - 0
AS Vita Club
---
15:30
Simba Kolwezi
0 - 0
Dauphins Noirs
---
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
16:00
Mutilvera
1 - 0
Portugalete
2.123.083.19
Czech Republic - National League
16:00
FK Blansko
4 - 1
MFK Chrudim
4.133.721.70
16:00
Fotbal Trinec
1 - 0
Usti nad Labem
1.993.313.42
16:00
Lisen Brno
1 - 1
MAS Taborsko
1.653.584.71
16:00
Varnsdorf
1 - 1
Vysocina Jihlava
2.473.142.66
Latvia - Virsliga
16:00
FS Metta LU Riga
0 - 3
FK Liepaja
6.054.361.44
Lithuania - A Lyga
16:00
Suduva Marijampole
2 - 0
FK Riteriai
1.404.426.18
Poland - First League
16:00
GKS Jastrzebie-Zdroj
1 - 2
Miedz Legnica
2.963.102.41
Switzerland - Swiss Cup
16:00
Servette
0 - 1
St. Gallen
2.263.542.75
Nigeria - NPFL
16:00
Enyimba
2 - 2
Ifeanyi Ubah
---
Slovenia - 1. SNL
16:15
NK Domzale
2 - 0
Olimpija Ljubljana
2.553.012.66
Czech Republic - National League
16:30
FC Vlasim
3 - 1
Slavoj Vysehrad
1.265.038.98
Czech Republic - Czech Republic Cup
16:30
Sparta Prague
0 - 3
Slavia Prague
4.193.471.75
Finland - Ykkonen
16:30
TPS Turku
1 - 1
VPS Vaasa
2.113.333.21
Croatia - Prva HNL
17:00
Hajduk Split
1 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb
3.843.511.87
Estonia - Meistriliiga
17:00
Narva Trans
2 - 1
Tartu Tammeka
2.073.463.09
Montenegro - Montenegrin Cup
17:00
Buducnost Podgorica
3 - 0
Zeta Golubovci
1.424.266.41
Romania - Championship Group
17:00
Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
2 - 0
Universitatea Craiova
3.132.882.43
Ukraine - Premier League
17:00
PFC Oleksandria
0 - 2
Kolos Kovalivka
3.183.322.15
17:00
SC Dnipro-1
0 - 1
Zarya Lugansk
2.813.332.35
17:00
Vorskla Poltava
1 - 1
Desna Chernigov
2.643.252.55
Serbia - SuperLiga
17:05
Rad Belgrade
2 - 2
Crvena zvezda Belgrade
7.685.301.29
Belarus - Cup of Belarus
17:30
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
1 - 1
BATE Borisov**
(1 - 4)
3.153.552.03
Cyprus - Championship Group
17:30
AEL Limassol
1 - 2
Anorthosis Famagusta
2.743.352.42
Denmark - Relegation Group D1
17:30
Hvidovre
0 - 2
Kolding
2.013.403.56
Estonia - Meistriliiga
17:30
Nomme Kalju
1 - 2
Flora Tallinn
4.844.001.57
Greece - Championship Group
17:30
Panathinaikos
2 - 2
Asteras Tripolis
1.713.255.39
Germany - 3. Liga
18:00
Duisburg
2 - 2
Bayern Munchen II
2.483.602.52
18:00
Saarbrucken
0 - 3
Magdeburg
2.183.483.06
18:00
Uerdingen 05
1 - 1
Viktoria Koln
2.653.292.58
18:00
Unterhaching
0 - 2
Waldhof Mannheim
3.093.442.19
18:00
Zwickau
0 - 0
Meppen
2.203.433.09
Poland - Ekstraklasa
18:00
Stal Mielec
0 - 1
Rakow Czestochowa
3.473.342.10
Poland - First League
18:00
Termalica Nieciecza
6 - 2
Korona Kielce
1.513.776.20
Luxembourg - National Division
18:30
Union Titus Petange
5 - 1
Wiltz 71
---
18:30
US Mondorf-les-Bains
0 - 0
RM Hamm Benfica
2.513.552.40
Montenegro - Montenegrin Cup
18:30
Decic Tuzi
1 - 0
Iskra Danilovgrad
2.072.963.69
Portugal - Primeira Liga
19:00
Maritimo
0 - 1
Gil Vicente
2.682.942.88
19:00
SC Braga
1 - 1
Pacos Ferreira
1.484.086.98
Greece - Championship Group
19:30
AEK Athens
1 - 2
PAOK Thessaloniki
2.953.072.45
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
19:40
Al-Nassr Riyadh
4 - 3
Al-Faisaly Harmah
2.113.453.08
San Marino - Playoff
19:45
SS Pennarossa
1 - 2
SP Tre Penne
---
19:45
SS Virtus
2 - 3
AC Libertas
3.023.322.14
Champions League Semi Finals
20:00
**Chelsea (Eng)
2 - 0
Real Madrid (Esp)
(1 - 1)
2.163.443.51
Guatemala - Clausura Final Stage
20:00
Deportivo Sanarate
2 - 0
Deportivo Guastatoya
2.943.072.34
Qatar - Other
20:00
Al-Markhiya SC Doha
0 - 1
Al-Sailiya SC Doha
4.823.661.61
Egypt - Premier League
20:30
Aswan SC
2 - 3
Al Masry Port Said
4.973.101.77
20:30
Ceramica Cleopatra
1 - 1
El Mokawloon SC
2.342.783.35
20:30
Ismaily Ismailiya
3 - 2
El Gouna
2.292.633.71
20:30
Misr El Makasa
0 - 2
Tala'ea El-Gaish
2.492.942.88
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Clausura Final Stage
21:00
Atlante
0 - 1
Atletico Morelia
2.153.093.36
Portugal - Primeira Liga
21:15
Rio Ave
0 - 2
Sporting CP
4.893.461.77
El Salvador - Clausura Final Stage
21:30
Firpo Usulutan
1 - 0
Isidro Metapan
2.623.162.50
22:00
Aguila San Miguel
0 - 1
Alianza San Salvador
2.653.012.50
Nicaragua - Liga Primera Clausura
22:00
Chinandega FC
0 - 3
Walter Ferretti
---
22:00
Juventus Managua
2 - 2
Junior de Managua
1.583.765.00
22:00
Real Madriz
1 - 0
ART Municipal Jalapa
---
El Salvador - Clausura Final Stage
22:30
FAS Santa Ana
2 - 1
Municipal Limeno
2.093.113.32
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Clausura Final Stage
23:00
Tepatitlan
3 - 0
Mineros de Zacatecas
2.433.102.80
Morocco - Botola
23:00
FUS Rabat
3 - 1
RSB Berkane
2.432.563.35
Morocco - Coupe du Trone
23:00
**FAR Rabat
1 - 1
Raja Casablanca
2.722.782.74
23:00
Wydad Casablanca
4 - 0
Chabab Mohammedia
1.483.856.38
Copa Libertadores Group Stage
23:00
Independiente del Valle (Ecu)
4 - 0
Universitario de Deportes (Per)
1.147.3914.81
23:00
Racing Club (Arg)
0 - 0
Sao Paulo SP (Bra)
3.583.262.08
Copa Sudamericana
23:15
Bolivar La Paz (Bol)
0 - 0
Ceara CE (Bra)
1.404.307.42
23:15
Huachipato Talcahuano (Chi)
1 - 1
Rosario Central (Arg)
3.003.162.32
23:15
Montevideo City Torque (Uru)
4 - 0
Guabira Montero (Bol)
1.255.069.79
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 29.03.2024 08:06. They may vary at this moment.