Matches for Wednesday, 5 May, 2021

5 May 2021
Champions League Champions League Semi Finals
20:00 **Chelsea (Eng) 2 - 0 Real Madrid (Esp) (1 - 1) 2.163.423.51
Germany - 3. Liga Germany - 3. Liga
18:00 Duisburg 2 - 2 Bayern Munchen II 2.483.602.52 18:00 Saarbrucken 0 - 3 Magdeburg 2.183.483.06 18:00 Uerdingen 05 1 - 1 Viktoria Koln 2.643.282.58 18:00 Unterhaching 0 - 2 Waldhof Mannheim 3.083.422.20 18:00 Zwickau 0 - 0 Meppen 2.213.413.08
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2
16:00 Mutilvera 1 - 0 Portugalete 2.153.053.19
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3
16:00 Hercules 2 - 0 Llagostera 1.842.914.76
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 5 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 5
10:30 Atletico Madrid B 0 - 2 Melilla 2.362.813.05
Armenia - Premier League Armenia - Premier League
13:00 Van 1 - 1 Ararat 4.113.461.76 15:00 Lori 0 - 3 Alashkert ---
Belarus - First League Belarus - First League
12:30 Belshina 3 - 1 Slonim-2017 1.414.266.23 14:30 FC Lida 1 - 1 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 5.734.061.46 16:30 Krumkachy Minsk 4 - 3 FC Baranovichi 1.088.4222.08
Belarus - Cup of Belarus Belarus - Cup of Belarus
15:30 **Isloch Minsk Raion 2 - 0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk (0 - 1) 6.344.081.45 17:30 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1 - 1 BATE Borisov** (1 - 4) 3.173.542.03
Bulgaria - Europa Tournaments Group Bulgaria - Europa Tournaments Group
15:30 Cherno more Varna 3 - 1 Botev Plovdiv 1.533.755.56 17:45 Tsarsko Selo Sofia 0 - 2 Levski Sofia 2.183.252.96
Croatia - Prva HNL Croatia - Prva HNL
17:00 Hajduk Split 1 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb 3.853.481.87
Cyprus - Championship Group Cyprus - Championship Group
17:30 AEL Limassol 1 - 2 Anorthosis Famagusta 2.743.322.40
Cyprus - Relegation Group Cyprus - Relegation Group
15:00 APOEL Nicosia 0 - 1 Pafos FC 2.123.333.24
Czech Republic - National League Czech Republic - National League
14:00 Dukla Prague 1 - 2 Viktoria Zizkov 2.113.353.10 16:00 FK Blansko 4 - 1 MFK Chrudim 4.093.661.73 16:00 Fotbal Trinec 1 - 0 Usti nad Labem 2.033.283.37 16:00 Lisen Brno 1 - 1 MAS Taborsko 1.653.554.75 16:00 Varnsdorf 1 - 1 Vysocina Jihlava 2.463.132.68 16:30 FC Vlasim 3 - 1 Slavoj Vysehrad 1.264.999.27
Czech Republic - Czech Republic Cup Czech Republic - Czech Republic Cup
16:30 Sparta Prague 0 - 3 Slavia Prague 4.193.441.75
Denmark - Relegation Group D1 Denmark - Relegation Group D1
17:30 Hvidovre 0 - 2 Kolding 2.053.373.50
Estonia - Meistriliiga Estonia - Meistriliiga
15:30 FCI Levadia Tallinn 4 - 1 Viljandi Tulevik 1.137.5813.47 17:00 Narva Trans 2 - 1 Tartu Tammeka 2.083.453.08 17:30 Nomme Kalju 1 - 2 Flora Tallinn 4.863.981.56
Finland - Ykkonen Finland - Ykkonen
16:30 TPS Turku 1 - 1 VPS Vaasa 2.123.313.22
Gibraltar - Championship Group Gibraltar - Championship Group
17:45 Mons Calpe 1 - 0 Lions Gibraltar 1.176.639.76 20:00 Lincoln Red Imps 1 - 0 Lynx 1.176.5110.33
Greece - Football League North Greece - Football League North
15:00 Apollon Pontou 3 - 0 AEP Karagiannia 1.913.143.67 15:00 Kavala 2 - 1 Almopos Aridea --- 15:00 Panserraikos postp Thesprotos Igoumenitsa --- 15:00 Pierikos Katerinis 1 - 1 Olympiakos Volou 1.913.003.85 15:00 Veria FC 0 - 0 Triglia FC 1.314.229.20
Greece - Football League South Greece - Football League South
11:00 Niki Volou 0 - 0 Episkopi FC 1.513.555.95 15:00 GAS Ialysos 1948 0 - 0 Kalamata FC --- 15:00 Kallithea FC postp Egaleo FC 2.072.943.61
Greece - Championship Group Greece - Championship Group
15:15 Aris Thessaloniki 1 - 1 Olympiacos Piraeus 2.203.253.25 17:30 Panathinaikos 2 - 2 Asteras Tripolis 1.723.255.34 19:30 AEK Athens 1 - 2 PAOK Thessaloniki 2.943.062.47
Greece - Promotion Group SL2 Greece - Promotion Group SL2
13:30 Diagoras Rodos 0 - 1 Xanthi FC 7.134.071.40 13:30 Levadiakos 0 - 1 Ergotelis Heraklion 1.453.876.74 13:30 PAE Chania 1 - 0 Ionikos FC 4.853.411.67
Kosovo - Superleague Kosovo - Superleague
14:00 Besa Peje 0 - 3 FC Prishtina 18.007.001.10 14:00 Feronikeli Glogovac 3 - 0 Trepca 89 Mitrovica 1.753.354.51 14:00 KF Gjilani 1 - 1 Drita Gjilan 4.273.351.80
Latvia - Virsliga Latvia - Virsliga
14:00 Riga FC 3 - 0 FK Ventspils 1.156.4915.78 15:00 BFC Daugavpils 3 - 0 Spartaks Jurmala 3.053.172.22 16:00 FS Metta LU Riga 0 - 3 FK Liepaja 6.404.311.43
Lithuania - A Lyga Lithuania - A Lyga
16:00 Suduva Marijampole 2 - 0 FK Riteriai 1.404.426.22
Luxembourg - National Division Luxembourg - National Division
18:30 Union Titus Petange 5 - 1 Wiltz 71 --- 18:30 US Mondorf-les-Bains 0 - 0 RM Hamm Benfica 2.493.562.41
Montenegro - Montenegrin Cup Montenegro - Montenegrin Cup
17:00 Buducnost Podgorica 3 - 0 Zeta Golubovci 1.424.266.41 18:30 Decic Tuzi 1 - 0 Iskra Danilovgrad 2.072.963.69
Poland - Ekstraklasa Poland - Ekstraklasa
18:00 Stal Mielec 0 - 1 Rakow Czestochowa 3.443.332.11
Poland - First League Poland - First League
16:00 GKS Jastrzebie-Zdroj 1 - 2 Miedz Legnica 2.983.072.39 18:00 Termalica Nieciecza 6 - 2 Korona Kielce 1.503.736.39
Portugal - Primeira Liga Portugal - Primeira Liga
19:00 Maritimo 0 - 1 Gil Vicente 2.682.942.88 19:00 SC Braga 1 - 1 Pacos Ferreira 1.484.057.05 21:15 Rio Ave 0 - 2 Sporting CP 4.943.451.77
Romania - Championship Group Romania - Championship Group
17:00 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 - 0 Universitatea Craiova 3.122.872.45
Romania - Relegation Group Romania - Relegation Group
10:00 Astra Giurgiu 1 - 2 UTA Arad 2.173.023.46 12:15 Hermannstadt 0 - 0 Viitorul Constanta 2.833.002.61 14:30 Politehnica Iasi 1 - 2 Dinamo Bucuresti 4.063.331.88
Russia - Football National League Russia - Football National League
10:00 Spartak Moskva 2 0 - 2 Krylya Sovetov Samara 4.834.061.55
San Marino - Playoff San Marino - Playoff
19:45 SS Pennarossa 1 - 2 SP Tre Penne --- 19:45 SS Virtus 2 - 3 AC Libertas 3.023.322.14
Serbia - SuperLiga Serbia - SuperLiga
15:00 FK Indija 2 - 2 Macva Sabac 1.483.836.13 15:00 Partizan Belgrade 3 - 1 TSC Backa Topola 1.235.539.45 15:00 Vojvodina Novi Sad 0 - 0 Radnicki Nis 3.503.651.92 15:00 Zlatibor Cajetina 1 - 0 Metalac 4.613.571.67 17:05 Rad Belgrade 2 - 2 Crvena zvezda Belgrade 7.445.341.29
Slovakia - Slovak Cup Slovakia - Slovak Cup
14:30 Dukla Banska Bystrica 1 - 3 Slovan Bratislava** (0 - 3) 5.553.611.58
Slovenia - 1. SNL Slovenia - 1. SNL
14:00 NS Mura 2 - 1 FC Koper 1.683.504.63 16:15 NK Domzale 2 - 0 Olimpija Ljubljana 2.573.012.65
Switzerland - Swiss Cup Switzerland - Swiss Cup
16:00 Servette 0 - 1 St. Gallen 2.273.532.74
Ukraine - Premier League Ukraine - Premier League
12:00 Dinamo Kiev 0 - 0 FC Mariupol 1.205.9012.50 17:00 PFC Oleksandria 0 - 2 Kolos Kovalivka 3.203.322.15 17:00 SC Dnipro-1 0 - 1 Zarya Lugansk 2.823.322.36 17:00 Vorskla Poltava 1 - 1 Desna Chernigov 2.653.242.56
Australia - A-League Australia - A-League
10:05 Brisbane Roar 2 - 1 Western United 2.063.553.33 12:20 Perth Glory 1 - 3 Melbourne City 5.334.561.51
Cameroon - Elite One Cameroon - Elite One
15:00 Colombe du Dja et Lobo 1 - 1 Coton Sport FC de Garoua 2.642.752.65
China - Super League - Group B China - Super League - Group B
11:00 Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 0 - 1 Hebei FC 6.474.281.46 13:00 Shanghai Shenhua 1 - 1 Shanghai Port 3.143.372.18
Congo DR - Linafoot Congo DR - Linafoot
15:30 Renaissance du Congo 0 - 2 AS Vita Club --- 15:30 Simba Kolwezi 0 - 0 Dauphins Noirs ---
Egypt - Premier League Egypt - Premier League
20:30 Aswan SC 2 - 3 Al Masry Port Said 4.973.101.77 20:30 Ceramica Cleopatra 1 - 1 El Mokawloon SC 2.332.773.36 20:30 Ismaily Ismailiya 3 - 2 El Gouna 2.282.673.68 20:30 Misr El Makasa 0 - 2 Tala'ea El-Gaish 2.492.922.88
El Salvador - Clausura Final Stage El Salvador - Clausura Final Stage
21:30 Firpo Usulutan 1 - 0 Isidro Metapan 2.623.162.50 22:00 Aguila San Miguel 0 - 1 Alianza San Salvador 2.653.012.50 22:30 FAS Santa Ana 2 - 1 Municipal Limeno 2.093.113.32
Guatemala - Clausura Final Stage Guatemala - Clausura Final Stage
20:00 Deportivo Sanarate 2 - 0 Deportivo Guastatoya 2.973.042.32
Honduras - Clausura Final Stage Honduras - Clausura Final Stage
02:00 **Motagua Tegucigalpa 3 - 0 Vida La Ceiba (1 - 1) 1.473.945.92
Japan - J2 League Japan - J2 League
06:00 Ehime FC 0 - 0 Jubilo Iwata 4.673.581.71 06:00 Fagiano Okayama 1 - 2 Machida Zelvia 2.992.812.58 06:00 Montedio Yamagata 2 - 2 Ventforet Kofu 2.602.982.80 06:00 Omiya Ardija 2 - 3 Albirex Niigata 3.373.072.20 06:00 Renofa Yamaguchi 0 - 1 JEF United Chiba 2.852.932.59 06:00 V-Varen Nagasaki 1 - 2 Blaublitz Akita 2.063.283.48 06:00 Zweigen Kanazawa 2 - 3 Mito HollyHock 2.123.363.23 07:00 Matsumoto Yamaga 2 - 1 SC Sagamihara 1.953.163.98 07:00 Tokyo Verdy 3 - 1 Thespakusatsu Gunma 2.433.312.75 08:00 Tochigi SC 1 - 2 Giravanz Kitakyushu 2.252.973.38 10:00 FC Ryukyu 0 - 0 Kyoto Sanga FC 3.043.262.26
Japan - J. League Cup Japan - J. League Cup
06:00 **Consadole Sapporo 2 - 1 Sagan Tosu (5 - 1) 1.563.855.45 06:00 **Oita Trinita 1 - 1 Tokushima Vortis (1 - 0) 2.883.002.45 06:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 - 1 Yokohama F. Marinos** (0 - 5) 2.583.522.38 06:00 **Shimizu S-Pulse 4 - 1 Vegalta Sendai (1 - 0) 2.013.353.44 06:00 Yokohama FC 1 - 1 Shonan Bellmare** (0 - 1) 2.463.152.79 07:00 **Kashima Antlers 1 - 1 Avispa Fukuoka (5 - 1) 1.434.356.41 07:00 Vissel Kobe 0 - 0 FC Tokyo** (0 - 2) 2.323.272.84 08:00 **Kashiwa Reysol 3 - 3 Urawa Red Diamonds (1 - 0) 2.143.243.27
Malaysia - Liga Super Malaysia - Liga Super
14:15 Sabah FC 3 - 1 Melaka United FC 2.113.373.07 15:00 Petaling Jaya City 0 - 1 Perak FC 2.323.452.65 15:00 Sri Pahang FC 2 - 2 Selangor FC 2.943.432.16
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Clausura Final Stage Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Clausura Final Stage
21:00 Atlante 0 - 1 Atletico Morelia 2.143.083.37 23:00 Tepatitlan 3 - 0 Mineros de Zacatecas 2.433.102.80
Morocco - Botola Morocco - Botola
23:00 FUS Rabat 3 - 1 RSB Berkane 2.452.573.34
Morocco - Coupe du Trone Morocco - Coupe du Trone
23:00 **FAR Rabat 1 - 1 Raja Casablanca 2.732.772.72 23:00 Wydad Casablanca 4 - 0 Chabab Mohammedia 1.483.816.40
Nicaragua - Liga Primera Nicaragua - Liga Primera Clausura
22:00 Chinandega FC 0 - 3 Walter Ferretti --- 22:00 Juventus Managua 2 - 2 Junior de Managua 1.583.765.00 22:00 Real Madriz 1 - 0 ART Municipal Jalapa ---
Nigeria - NPFL Nigeria - NPFL
16:00 Enyimba 2 - 2 Ifeanyi Ubah ---
Qatar - Other Qatar - Other
20:00 Al-Markhiya SC Doha 0 - 1 Al-Sailiya SC Doha 4.823.661.61
Saudi Arabia - Professional League Saudi Arabia - Professional League
19:40 Al-Nassr Riyadh 4 - 3 Al-Faisaly Harmah 2.113.463.07
South Africa - Premier Soccer League South Africa - Premier Soccer League
14:00 Mamelodi Sundowns 2 - 0 Maritzburg United 1.413.957.81
South Korea - K League 2 South Korea - K League 2
05:30 Daejeon Hana Citizen 1 - 1 Jeonnam Dragons 2.452.923.01 05:30 Gimcheon Sangmu 1 - 0 Busan I'Park 2.263.153.12 08:00 Chungnam Asan postp Ansan Greeners 2.553.022.78 08:00 Seoul E-Land 1 - 1 Gyeongnam FC 2.093.283.29 10:30 FC Anyang 2 - 0 Bucheon FC 1995 1.753.254.82
Taiwan - Premier League Taiwan - Premier League
09:00 CPC Corporation 1 - 2 Taichung Futuro 4.103.831.68 09:00 Flight Skywalkers 0 - 1 Taipei City Tatung 5.054.121.52 12:00 Taipower 4 - 0 Hasus TSU 1.137.3912.33
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1 Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
13:30 AS Rejiche 1 - 0 ES Metlaoui --- 13:30 Club Africain Tunis 1 - 1 Esperance de Tunis 3.273.102.15 13:30 CS Sfaxien Sfax 0 - 1 AS Soliman 1.563.555.69 13:30 JS Kairouan 1 - 4 CA Bizertin Bizerte --- 13:30 Olympique Beja 1 - 1 US Ben Guerdane --- 13:30 Stade Tunisien Tunis 1 - 0 Etoile du Sahel Sousse 2.503.022.73 13:30 US Tataouine 3 - 1 US Monastir 1.923.263.74
Uzbekistan - Super League Uzbekistan - Super League
13:00 Mash'al Mubarek 1 - 4 Lokomotiv Tashkent 2.973.182.29 13:00 PFK Andijan 1 - 2 Kokand 1912 3.453.122.09 15:00 Metallurg Bekabad 0 - 2 Sogdiana Jizzakh 2.313.102.99
Zambia - Super League Zambia - Super League
12:00 Buildcon 2 - 1 Prison Leopards 2.222.563.67 12:00 Lusaka Dynamos 1 - 2 Indeni 2.023.003.68 13:00 Lumwana Radiants 1 - 1 Zanaco --- 14:00 Forest Rangers 1 - 2 Green Buffaloes 2.142.623.87 14:00 Kabwe Warriors 1 - 0 Power Dynamos 2.382.563.36 14:00 NAPSA Stars 2 - 0 Kitwe United 1.413.627.93 14:00 Nkana 2 - 2 Nkwazi --- 14:00 Young Green Eagles 0 - 0 Red Arrows 2.532.513.18
CONCACAF Champions League CONCACAF Champions League
01:00 Philadelphia Union (Usa) 1 - 1 Atlanta United (Usa) 2.193.372.99 03:15 Cruz Azul (Mex) 1 - 0 Toronto FC (Usa) 1.484.096.35
Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores Group Stage
01:30 Barcelona Guayaquil (Ecu) 1 - 0 Boca Juniors (Arg) 2.323.093.16 01:30 Defensa Y Justicia (Arg) 1 - 2 Palmeiras SP (Bra) 5.803.671.59 01:30 LDU de Quito (Ecu) 2 - 3 Flamengo RJ (Bra) 2.873.512.28 23:00 Independiente del Valle (Ecu) 4 - 0 Universitario de Deportes (Per) 1.157.4015.07 23:00 Racing Club (Arg) 0 - 0 Sao Paulo SP (Bra) 3.563.262.10
Copa Sudamericana Copa Sudamericana
01:30 Melgar Arequipa (Per) 1 - 0 Atletico PR (Bra) 4.613.241.80 03:00 Palestino Santiago (Chi) 0 - 1 Newell's Old Boys (Arg) 2.273.163.06 23:15 Bolivar La Paz (Bol) 0 - 0 Ceara CE (Bra) 1.404.317.50 23:15 Huachipato Talcahuano (Chi) 1 - 1 Rosario Central (Arg) 3.003.152.32 23:15 Montevideo City Torque (Uru) 4 - 0 Guabira Montero (Bol) 1.255.0410.06
Club Friendly Club Friendly
13:00 Hamarkameratene (Nor) 1 - 5 Raufoss IL (Nor) 2.403.522.50

*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 08.05.2021 04:02. They may vary at this moment.