Champions League Semi Finals
20:00
**Manchester City (Eng)
2 - 0
Paris Saint Germain (Fra)
(2 - 1)
1.654.354.88
England - Championship
19:00
Luton
0 - 0
Rotherham
2.773.532.45
England - League One
19:00
Blackpool
2 - 0
Doncaster
1.534.195.88
19:00
Charlton
3 - 1
Lincoln
2.043.523.59
19:00
Shrewsbury
0 - 0
Ipswich
2.513.152.98
England - National League
17:00
Notts County
3 - 2
Sutton United
2.883.122.39
France - Ligue 2
18:00
Le Havre
0 - 1
Toulouse
4.243.261.87
France - Championnat National
17:00
Cholet
1 - 4
Bastia
3.663.122.04
19:00
Le Mans
4 - 0
Creteil
2.073.033.65
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
17:30
Holstein Kiel
2 - 0
Sandhausen
2.033.613.48
Germany - 3. Liga
18:00
Hallescher
4 - 1
Turkgucu Munchen
1.923.533.70
18:00
Hansa Rostock
1 - 1
Ingolstadt
2.893.152.47
18:00
Munchen 1860
3 - 0
Kaiserslautern
1.723.834.45
18:00
Verl
0 - 0
Dynamo Dresden
3.513.691.94
18:00
VfB Lubeck
0 - 3
Wehen Wiesbaden
2.653.432.48
Italy - Serie B
13:00
Chievo
1 - 1
Cremonese
2.123.203.56
13:00
Cittadella
1 - 0
Entella
1.384.587.94
13:00
Empoli
4 - 0
Cosenza
1.344.778.46
13:00
LR Vicenza
0 - 3
Brescia
2.463.192.90
13:00
Monza
1 - 0
Lecce
2.493.132.91
13:00
Pescara
1 - 0
Reggiana 1919
2.683.192.64
13:00
Pisa 1909
2 - 2
Venezia
2.972.982.53
13:00
Pordenone
1 - 2
Salernitana
2.682.902.88
13:00
Reggina
2 - 2
Ascoli
2.203.033.57
13:00
SPAL
0 - 1
Frosinone
2.463.013.06
Armenia - Premier League
15:00
Lori
0 - 3
Pyunik
---
Azerbaijan - Premier League
15:00
Qarabag Agdam
1 - 1
Zira Baku
1.215.6911.81
17:15
Sumgayit FC
0 - 2
Sabah Baku
2.353.112.90
Cyprus - Championship Group
17:00
AEK Larnaca
0 - 1
Omonia Nicosia
4.853.851.60
17:00
Apollon Limassol
2 - 2
Olympiakos Nicosia
1.255.2810.41
Czech Republic - National League
16:00
SK Prostejov
1 - 2
Hradec Kralove
3.673.361.88
Estonia - Meistriliiga
17:00
Kuressaare
2 - 2
Paide Linnameeskond
15.208.181.11
Greece - Relegation Group SL2
13:30
Apollon Larissa
1 - 2
Doxa Dramas
3.783.372.02
13:30
Karaiskakis Arta
3 - 3
Panachaiki FC
1.613.296.02
13:30
OF Ierapetra
0 - 0
AO Trikala
1.753.354.45
Latvia - Virsliga
16:00
FK Valmiera
0 - 1
Rigas Futbola Skola
2.633.442.38
Lithuania - A Lyga
16:00
Hegelmann Kaunas
0 - 1
Dainava Alytus
1.943.383.48
18:00
Nevezis Kedainiai
0 - 3
Zalgiris Vilnius
15.617.571.11
Moldova - Moldovan Cup
13:00
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
1 - 1
Sfantul Gheorghe Suruceni**
---
15:00
Sheriff Tiraspol
3 - 1
Petrocub-Hincesti
---
Northern Ireland - Championship Group
19:45
Cliftonville
1 - 2
Larne
2.773.482.35
19:45
Glentoran
1 - 1
Coleraine
2.003.513.45
19:45
Linfield
3 - 1
Crusaders
1.763.834.06
Northern Ireland - Relegation Group
19:30
Carrick Rangers
0 - 4
Ballymena United
4.524.131.64
19:45
Dungannon Swifts
0 - 1
Warrenpoint Town
2.873.512.26
19:45
Glenavon
4 - 1
Portadown
1.574.354.74
Romania - Relegation Group
17:00
Chindia Targoviste
1 - 1
Gaz Metan Medias
2.332.783.54
Scotland - League One
19:00
Airdrieonians
2 - 0
Falkirk
2.573.392.54
19:00
Dumbarton
3 - 2
Peterhead
2.493.242.74
19:00
Forfar Athletic
2 - 3
East Fife
3.353.701.98
19:00
Montrose
3 - 2
Partick Thistle
2.863.562.27
Scotland - League Two
19:00
Brechin City
0 - 1
Stenhousemuir
3.483.641.95
19:00
Cowdenbeath
2 - 0
Albion Rovers
2.273.502.87
19:00
Elgin City
3 - 2
Queen's Park
3.223.482.10
19:00
Stranraer
2 - 1
Edinburgh City
2.023.353.56
Scotland - Championship Playoff
19:00
Dunfermline Athletic
0 - 0
Raith Rovers
2.253.223.08
Serbia - SuperLiga
17:00
Backa Backa Palanka
0 - 1
FK Novi Pazar
6.944.321.39
17:00
Javor Ivanjica
1 - 1
Proleter Novi Sad
1.713.494.53
17:00
Mladost Lucani
1 - 0
Vozdovac Belgrade
1.683.534.69
17:00
Napredak Krusevac
1 - 0
FK Cukaricki
1.803.553.98
17:00
Radnik Surdulica
2 - 0
Spartak Subotica
1.763.653.94
Slovakia - Slovak Cup
14:30
**MSK Zilina
4 - 1
FK Kosice
(4 - 2)
1.364.896.99
Slovenia - 1. SNL
14:00
Bravo Ljubljana
2 - 0
NK Celje
2.333.023.00
15:45
NK Maribor
2 - 1
Tabor Sezana
1.434.316.23
Sweden - Superettan
17:30
GAIS Goteborg
3 - 2
Osters
3.463.002.20
Switzerland - Swiss Cup
16:30
Aarau
1 - 2
Luzern
3.023.602.07
Wales - Championship Group
19:45
Barry Town United
1 - 2
Connah's Quay Nomads
6.234.311.44
19:45
Caernarfon Town
3 - 0
Bala Town
4.764.351.54
19:45
Pen-y-Bont FC
0 - 3
The New Saints
8.395.311.28
Wales - Relegation Group
19:45
Aberystwyth Town
2 - 2
Haverfordwest County
2.543.572.40
19:45
Cefn Druids AFC
0 - 6
Flint Town United
4.524.251.58
19:45
Newtown AFC
2 - 3
Cardiff Metropolitan
2.153.582.89
Algeria - Championnat National
16:00
JSM Skikda
2 - 1
US Biskra
2.002.963.86
16:00
Paradou AC
2 - 0
RC Relizane
1.374.098.20
22:30
ASO Chlef
0 - 1
NC Magra
1.952.983.95
22:30
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
1 - 1
JS Kabylie
5.003.321.67
22:30
CR Belouizdad
5 - 1
AS Ain Mlila
1.443.647.85
22:30
ES Setif
1 - 1
USM Alger
1.623.435.30
22:30
JS Saoura
2 - 0
Olympique de Medea
1.463.706.97
22:30
MC Alger
2 - 1
USM Bel-Abbes
1.324.359.24
22:30
MC Oran
3 - 2
NA Hussein Dey
1.613.385.51
22:30
WA Tlemcen
0 - 0
CS Constantine
2.862.832.51
Bolivia - Primera Division
01:00
Blooming Santa Cruz
4 - 0
San Jose Oruro
1.176.7310.55
Brazil - Other
23:00
Remo PA
1 - 0
Aguia de Maraba PA
1.185.7913.00
Chile - Primera Division
01:30
Universidad de Chile
1 - 0
Santiago Wanderers
1.703.674.52
Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura
02:00
Sporting San Jose
postp
LD Alajuelense
2.323.372.77
Ecuador - Serie A First Stage
01:00
Olmedo Riobamba
0 - 0
Guayaquil City
2.023.433.31
Egypt - Premier League
20:30
El Entag El Harby
1 - 3
National Bank SC
2.652.463.36
Japan - J1 League
07:00
Kawasaki Frontale
3 - 2
Nagoya Grampus
1.504.046.03
Kuwait - Premier League Second Stage
19:30
Al Arabi SC Kuwait
0 - 0
Al Nasr SC Kuwait
1.683.594.41
19:30
Al Fahaheel FC
0 - 0
Al Salmiya SC Kuwait
4.223.671.69
Malaysia - Liga Super
15:00
Kedah Darul Aman
0 - 1
Johor Darul Takzim
4.083.131.90
15:00
Kuala Lumpur City
3 - 1
Penang FC
2.623.082.53
15:00
Terengganu FC
3 - 0
UiTM FC
1.215.8310.28
Mauritania - Ligue 1
00:00
Inter Nouakchott
0 - 0
Kedia
---
Morocco - Coupe du Trone
23:00
Raja Beni Mellal
2 - 0
HUSA Agadir
5.263.141.73
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
00:00
River Plate Asuncion
1 - 3
Libertad Asuncion
5.243.921.55
Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
00:00
Cienciano
5 - 2
Carlos A. Mannucci
2.082.953.78
Qatar - Playoff
20:00
Al-Khor SC
3 - 1
Al-Shahania SC
1.943.453.45
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
16:00
Marumo Gallants
2 - 1
Kaizer Chiefs
3.813.072.00
Uzbekistan - Super League
13:00
PFK Qizilqum
1 - 1
Navbahor Namangan
2.942.952.49
15:00
Bunyodkor Tashkent
2 - 0
Nasaf Qarshi
2.063.393.34
Copa Libertadores Group Stage
23:15
Atletico MG (Bra)
4 - 0
Cerro Porteno (Par)
1.474.296.76
23:15
Santos SP (Bra)
5 - 0
The Strongest La Paz (Bol)
1.216.1712.17
23:15
Union La Calera (Chi)
0 - 2
Velez Sarsfield (Arg)
3.473.432.05
Copa Sudamericana
23:15
Bahia BA (Bra)
2 - 2
Independiente (Arg)
1.973.133.87
23:15
Metropolitanos FC (Ven)
3 - 2
Aucas Quito (Ecu)
4.133.571.77
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 25.04.2024 20:01. They may vary at this moment.