El Salvador - Clausura Final Stage
01:00
Santa Tecla FC
0 - 1
Isidro Metapan
2.133.152.95
Mexico - Primera Division Clausura Playoff
01:00
Necaxa
1 - 0
Monterrey
3.163.282.13
Brazil - Serie B
01:30
Coritiba PR
0 - 0
Londrina PR
1.713.234.72
Brazil - Other
01:30
Fortaleza CE
1 - 0
Santa Cruz PE
1.294.709.00
Copa Libertadores Group Stage
01:30
Boca Juniors (Arg)
2 - 1
Atletico PR (Bra)
1.513.896.12
01:30
Jorge Wilstermann (Bol)
0 - 2
Deportes Tolima (Col)
2.323.242.93
Honduras - Clausura Final Stage
02:15
Honduras Progreso
3 - 2
Real de Minas
2.573.072.42
Mexico - Primera Division Clausura Playoff
03:05
Club America Mexico
3 - 1
Cruz Azul
2.163.023.36
El Salvador - Clausura Final Stage
03:30
CD Pasaquina
0 - 3
Alianza San Salvador
3.663.271.83
Russia - Premier League
09:30
FC Orenburg
2 - 2
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
2.552.773.08
South Korea - K League 1
11:00
Gimcheon Sangmu
1 - 0
Seongnam FC
2.212.953.39
Vietnam - V.League 1
11:00
Binh Duong
1 - 0
Sai Gon FC
2.183.302.72
Australia - A-League Final Stage
11:30
**Perth Glory
2 - 2
Adelaide United
1.603.885.34
Russia - Premier League
12:00
Dinamo Moskva
0 - 0
FK Rostov
1.893.074.51
China - Super League
12:35
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
1 - 1
Shanghai Shenhua
2.423.442.64
Armenia - Premier League
13:00
Noah
0 - 3
Pyunik
5.243.621.52
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga
13:30
Ahal Anau
2 - 2
Altyn Asyr Ashgabat
---
13:30
Energetik Mary
1 - 2
Ashgabat FK
---
Israel - Promotion Group
14:00
Hapoel Jerusalem
1 - 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1.763.453.83
14:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1 - 0
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
1.603.564.70
14:00
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
2 - 2
Hapoel Ashkelon
1.603.674.46
14:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona
2 - 0
Hapoel Afula
2.113.113.10
Russia - Premier League
14:30
Anzhi Makhachkala
0 - 1
Arsenal Tula
9.024.541.34
Uzbekistan - Super League
14:45
Sogdiana Jizzakh
2 - 1
PFK Andijan
2.003.223.12
14:50
Nasaf Qarshi
1 - 1
PFK Qizilqum
1.513.475.57
Kosovo - Superleague
15:00
Ballkani Suhareke
1 - 0
KF Gjilani
2.003.203.30
15:00
Flamurtari Pristina
0 - 0
Drenica Skenderaj
2.203.003.00
15:00
Trepca 89 Mitrovica
1 - 2
KF Ferizaj
1.953.203.40
Bulgaria - Playoff
15:15
**Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1 - 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
(2 - 0)
1.553.586.16
Belarus - Premier League
15:30
Slavia Mozyr
4 - 3
FC Minsk
2.332.883.09
Croatia - Prva HNL
15:30
HNK Gorica
4 - 1
Istra 1961 Pula
1.493.946.21
Slovenia - 1. SNL
15:45
NK Domzale
2 - 1
ND Gorica
1.354.417.03
Bulgaria - Second PFL
16:00
Botev Galabovo
3 - 2
Tsarsko Selo Sofia
---
16:00
CSKA 1948 Sofia
4 - 0
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
---
Georgia - Premier Liga
16:00
Locomotive Tbilisi
1 - 3
Torpedo Kutaisi
---
Romania - Relegation Group
16:00
FC Botosani
2 - 0
FC Voluntari
2.153.153.31
Slovakia - 2. Liga
16:00
Lokomotiva Kosice
0 - 0
Slavoj Trebisov
1.733.433.82
Ukraine - First League
16:00
Inhulets Petrove
3 - 2
Obolon Kiev
3.103.302.00
Armenia - Premier League
16:30
Urartu
1 - 1
Ararat
1.304.637.08
Austria - Second League
17:00
FC Juniors OO
1 - 2
WSG Swarovski Tirol
2.943.502.08
Estonia - Meistriliiga
17:00
Kuressaare
1 - 0
Maardu Linnameeskond
2.113.382.86
Russia - Premier League
17:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
4 - 0
Rubin Kazan
1.553.556.59
Serbia - Championship Group
17:00
Proleter Novi Sad
0 - 1
Crvena zvezda Belgrade
8.534.931.25
Slovenia - 1. SNL
17:00
Rudar Velenje
3 - 0
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
2.263.222.83
Netherlands - Eredivisie Playoff
17:30
NEC Nijmegen
2 - 0
RKC Waalwijk
1.774.223.67
Croatia - Prva HNL
18:00
Hajduk Split
2 - 0
Slaven Belupo
1.284.919.35
Denmark - Championship Group
18:00
Odense
4 - 1
Esbjerg
1.843.614.12
Georgia - Premier Liga
18:00
FC Rustavi
3 - 1
Iberia 1999 Tbilisi
---
Sweden - Allsvenskan
18:00
Hammarby
2 - 0
Sirius
1.384.707.55
Sweden - Superettan
18:00
GAIS Goteborg
0 - 1
Frej Taby
1.663.834.54
Austria - Second League
18:10
Austria Wien II
2 - 5
Austria Lustenau
3.343.501.94
18:10
Kapfenberg
4 - 1
Wacker Innsbruck II
2.193.382.88
18:10
Liefering
2 - 5
SC Wiener Neustadt
1.504.155.11
18:10
SV Horn
3 - 0
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
2.873.372.24
18:10
Vorwarts Steyr
3 - 2
Floridsdorfer AC
2.863.382.20
Bulgaria - Playoff
18:15
**Slavia Sofia
0 - 0
Botev Vratsa
(0 - 0)
2.312.993.04
Turkiye - Super Lig
18:30
Antalyaspor
0 - 1
Bursaspor
2.953.322.32
Iceland - Premier League
19:00
FH Hafnarfjordur
3 - 2
KA Akureyri
1.623.804.70
Romania - Relegation Group
19:00
Dinamo Bucuresti
2 - 0
Gaz Metan Medias
2.402.973.04
Switzerland - Challenge League
19:00
Servette
3 - 1
Lausanne
1.803.653.84
UAE - Pro-League
19:00
Al Dhafra Club
1 - 5
Al Fujairah
2.064.022.62
19:00
Al-Nasr Dubai
1 - 3
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
3.263.911.80
19:00
Baniyas SC
3 - 2
Al Ittihad Kalba
1.604.153.98
19:00
Emirates Club
0 - 3
Al-Jazira Abu Dhabi
4.954.471.44
Belgium - Championship Group
19:30
Standard Liege
2 - 3
KAA Gent
2.183.513.16
Gibraltar - National League
19:30
St Joseph's
3 - 0
Gibraltar Phoenix
---
England - League Two Playoff
19:45
Tranmere Rovers
1 - 0
Forest Green
2.473.023.15
France - Ligue 1
19:45
Saint Etienne
0 - 1
Montpellier
1.743.784.61
France - Ligue 2
19:45
Ajaccio
0 - 2
Lens
3.022.862.49
19:45
Brest
3 - 0
Chamois Niortais
1.304.769.83
19:45
Clermont Foot
2 - 4
Troyes
2.623.052.71
19:45
Gazelec Ajaccio
1 - 2
Chateauroux
1.703.265.41
19:45
Grenoble Foot 38
0 - 0
Auxerre
3.063.052.36
19:45
Lorient
0 - 0
Sochaux
1.753.314.79
19:45
Nancy
1 - 0
Metz
2.603.002.78
19:45
Orleans
0 - 0
Beziers
2.303.232.99
19:45
Red Star Paris
0 - 1
Paris FC
4.533.051.88
19:45
Valenciennes
1 - 0
Le Havre
2.503.222.72
Ireland - Premier Division
19:45
Bohemians
0 - 2
Dundalk
3.303.372.08
19:45
Cork City
2 - 0
UC Dublin
1.434.196.93
19:45
Derry City
1 - 1
St Patrick's Athletic
2.083.183.49
Ireland - First Division
19:45
Drogheda United
3 - 2
Limerick
1.533.626.02
19:45
Shelbourne
2 - 1
Athlone Town
1.294.618.95
19:45
Wexford
2 - 2
Cobh Ramblers
3.323.282.02
Netherlands - Eredivisie Playoff
19:45
SC Cambuur
2 - 2
Almere City FC
1.903.593.71
San Marino - Playoff
19:45
AC Juvenes Dogana
4 - 0
SS Murata
---
19:45
FC Fiorentino
0 - 4
SS Folgore Falciano
3.083.332.01
Scotland - Championship Group
19:45
Aberdeen
2 - 1
Hearts
1.563.855.81
Wales - Playoff
19:45
Newtown AFC
1 - 2
Bala Town
2.143.532.93
Spain - Segunda Division
20:00
Granada CF
2 - 1
Tenerife
1.603.625.85
Iceland - Premier League
20:15
Stjarnan Gardabaer
1 - 0
HK Kopavogur
1.305.047.97
Iceland - First Division
20:15
Afturelding Mosfellsbaer
2 - 1
Leiknir Reykjavik
3.263.501.90
20:15
Fram Reykjavik
3 - 2
Fjolnir Reykjavik
3.743.651.73
20:15
Grotta Seltjarnarnes
2 - 2
Throttur Reykjavik
2.693.682.12
Portugal - Primeira Liga
20:30
Aves
0 - 1
Moreirense
2.123.233.44
Iceland - Premier League
21:00
Breidablik Kopavogur
3 - 1
Vikingur Reykjavik
1.554.014.99
Egypt - Premier League
21:00
Al Ittihad Alexandria
0 - 1
ENPPI Cairo
2.453.062.74
21:00
Al Masry Port Said
0 - 1
Haras El Hodoud
2.083.023.47
21:00
El Entag El Harby
0 - 0
Ismaily Ismailiya
2.572.892.69
21:00
El Gouna
1 - 4
El Mokawloon SC
2.253.083.05
21:00
Misr El Makasa
2 - 1
Nogoom FC
1.743.274.57
Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
21:30
Ayacucho FC
0 - 2
Universidad de Cajamarca
1.673.604.30
Brazil - Serie B
23:15
Bragantino SP
3 - 0
Atletico GO
2.083.023.39
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 03.05.2024 00:02. They may vary at this moment.