Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura
01:00
Bolivar La Paz
4 - 3
Real Potosi
1.136.9311.03
Chile - Primera Division
01:00
Deportes Antofagasta
0 - 1
Huachipato Talcahuano
2.123.353.07
Brazil - Serie B
01:30
Vila Nova GO
0 - 0
Ponte Preta SP
2.262.873.16
Ecuador - Serie A
02:00
Deportivo Cuenca
1 - 2
Macara Ambato
---
Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
02:00
Academia Cantolao
1 - 0
Universitario de Deportes
2.733.352.27
USA - Major League Soccer
03:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
1 - 0
Portland Timbers
2.433.552.65
Japan - J1 League
06:00
Sagan Tosu
3 - 1
Gamba Osaka
3.063.162.27
Japan - J2 League
06:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
3 - 2
Albirex Niigata
3.263.052.22
Japan - J1 League
07:00
Cerezo Osaka
3 - 0
Yokohama F. Marinos
2.533.262.62
Japan - J2 League
07:00
Tokyo Verdy
3 - 2
Avispa Fukuoka
2.742.912.65
Russia - First League
08:00
Luch Vladivostok
2 - 0
Spartak Moskva 2
2.492.882.74
Japan - J2 League
08:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
2 - 2
Omiya Ardija
3.603.441.93
China - Super League
08:30
Dalian Professional
1 - 2
Wuhan Yangtze River
1.573.865.26
Czech Republic - National League
09:00
MFK Chrudim
2 - 1
FC Vlasim
1.593.704.57
South Korea - K League 1
09:00
Incheon United
0 - 1
Pohang Steelers
2.723.032.56
South Korea - K League 2
09:00
Seoul E-Land
1 - 1
Daejeon Hana Citizen
---
Czech Republic - National League
09:15
Banik Sokolov
2 - 2
SC Znojmo
1.713.494.07
09:15
Fotbal Trinec
4 - 0
Viktoria Zizkov
2.383.292.61
Japan - J2 League
10:00
FC Ryukyu
1 - 0
Mito HollyHock
3.313.162.14
Kazakhstan - Premier League
11:00
Taraz
2 - 0
Astana
5.744.151.39
Lithuania - A Lyga
11:00
FK Riteriai
1 - 0
Zalgiris Vilnius
4.393.721.61
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
11:00
Leixoes
1 - 1
Pacos Ferreira
2.872.952.41
Russia - First League
11:00
Rotor Volgograd
2 - 1
FC Tyumen
1.832.974.31
South Korea - K League 1
11:00
FC Seoul
2 - 1
Daegu FC
2.413.022.93
South Korea - K League 2
11:00
Jeonnam Dragons
1 - 2
Suwon FC
---
Vietnam - V.League 1
11:00
Nam Dinh FC
1 - 1
Than Quang Ninh
2.583.162.35
11:00
Thanh Hoa FC
4 - 1
Ha Noi FC
3.713.381.78
Poland - First League
11:15
Warta Poznan
0 - 1
GKS Katowice
3.503.501.89
Thailand - Thai League 1
11:45
Buriram United
2 - 0
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
1.414.195.82
Armenia - Premier League
12:00
Shirak
0 - 0
Gandzasar
2.053.292.95
Azerbaijan - Premier League
12:00
Sabail Baku
1 - 4
Shamakhi FK
---
Russia - Premier League
12:00
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
0 - 4
FK Krasnodar
7.014.081.45
Russia - First League
12:00
Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2
3 - 1
Mordovia Saransk
2.632.992.49
Thailand - Thai League 1
12:00
Chonburi
3 - 3
Trat FC
1.883.593.24
England - Championship Playoff
12:30
Aston Villa
2 - 1
West Bromwich
1.913.444.27
Germany - 3. Liga
12:30
Energie Cottbus
2 - 1
Aalen
1.484.365.66
12:30
Hallescher
1 - 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
2.153.293.25
12:30
Hansa Rostock
1 - 1
Uerdingen 05
1.643.884.71
12:30
Meppen
0 - 1
Carl Zeiss Jena
2.763.502.32
12:30
Munchen 1860
3 - 2
Fortuna Koln
2.333.352.87
12:30
Preussen Munster
1 - 4
Karlsruher
4.543.581.73
12:30
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
5 - 2
Zwickau
1.973.383.64
12:30
Unterhaching
3 - 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
1.983.333.66
12:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
1 - 0
Osnabruck
1.723.694.41
12:30
Wurzburger Kickers
2 - 0
Kaiserslautern
2.133.323.27
Sweden - Allsvenskan
12:30
Ostersunds
1 - 1
Hacken
3.263.282.17
Sweden - Superettan
12:30
Trelleborgs
0 - 1
Halmstads
3.473.391.98
China - Super League
12:35
Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic
2 - 0
Beijing Renhe
1.663.674.78
12:35
Hebei FC
2 - 3
Henan FC
1.653.784.51
Azerbaijan - Premier League
13:00
Sabah Baku
0 - 3
Zira Baku
---
13:00
Sumgayit FC
1 - 0
FK Gabala
---
Belarus - Premier League
13:00
Isloch Minsk Raion
2 - 1
Energetik-BGU Minsk
1.713.324.36
Denmark - Playoff
13:00
Brabrand
1 - 1
Skive
2.933.432.12
Finland - Veikkausliiga
13:00
HJK Helsinki
2 - 2
Seinajoen JK
1.863.174.38
13:00
Honka Espoo
1 - 1
VPS Vaasa
1.713.604.59
13:00
KPV Kokkola
0 - 0
FC Lahti
2.652.882.80
Georgia - Premier Liga
13:00
Sioni Bolnisi
2 - 1
Dila Gori
---
Kazakhstan - Premier League
13:00
Irtysh Pavlodar
0 - 2
Ordabasy Shymkent
2.572.992.41
Lithuania - A Lyga
13:00
Kauno Zalgiris
0 - 3
Suduva Marijampole
4.003.641.68
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1
13:00
Sola
2 - 3
Nardo
2.143.642.69
Russia - First League
13:00
Pari Nizhny Novgorod
3 - 0
FC Krasnodar-2
1.803.074.28
13:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1 - 0
Tom Tomsk
2.192.843.28
Tajikistan - Higher League
13:00
Kuktosh Rudaki
2 - 0
Vakhsh Bokhtar
---
13:00
Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda
0 - 0
Istaravshan
---
Thailand - Thai League 1
13:00
Muangthong United
0 - 3
Samut Prakan City
1.873.583.26
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga
13:00
Merw Mary
1 - 1
Nebitchi Balkanabat
---
Vietnam - V.League 1
13:00
Ho Chi Minh City
1 - 1
Quang Nam
1.523.704.93
Austria - Second League
13:30
SV Ried
2 - 0
SV Lafnitz
1.235.289.74
Bulgaria - Second PFL
13:30
Litex Lovech
1 - 2
Montana
---
Romania - Relegation Group
13:30
Hermannstadt
1 - 0
Concordia Chiajna
1.813.224.54
Malawi - Super League
13:30
Blue Eagles
0 - 2
Kamuzu Barracks
---
13:30
Chitipa United
1 - 3
Ntopwa
---
13:30
Mlatho Mponela
2 - 0
Mighty Tigers
---
Singapore - Premier League
13:30
Geylang International
1 - 3
Brunei DPMM FC
6.124.381.38
13:30
Young Lions
0 - 2
Warriors FC
2.463.452.37
Uzbekistan - Super League
13:30
Dinamo Samarqand
1 - 0
AGMK Olmaliq
2.263.122.73
African Nations Championship Qualification
13:30
Malawi
1 - 1
Eswatini
---
13:30
Seychelles
1 - 3
Botswana
---
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga
13:45
Sagadam Turkmenbashi
2 - 1
Kopetdag Ashgabat
---
Italy - Serie A
14:00
Atalanta
2 - 1
Genoa
1.554.046.24
Italy - Serie B
14:00
Brescia
2 - 3
Benevento
1.853.603.92
14:00
Carpi
2 - 3
Venezia
5.673.701.60
14:00
Crotone
3 - 0
Ascoli
1.593.406.57
14:00
Lecce
2 - 1
Spezia
1.623.695.39
14:00
Padova
1 - 1
Livorno
5.353.691.62
14:00
Palermo
2 - 2
Cittadella
1.683.624.84
14:00
Perugia
3 - 1
Cremonese
2.073.243.56
14:00
Pescara
2 - 0
Salernitana
2.153.183.38
14:00
Verona
2 - 1
Foggia
1.953.413.73
Estonia - Meistriliiga
14:00
FCI Levadia Tallinn
7 - 0
Tartu Tammeka
1.196.068.95
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1
14:00
Byasen
0 - 1
Fredrikstad
5.564.651.38
Russia - First League
14:00
Avangard Kursk
2 - 1
PFC Sochi
3.333.002.09
San Marino - Playoff
14:00
SP La Fiorita
1 - 0
AC Libertas
1.603.714.25
Slovakia - Championship Group
14:00
Slovan Bratislava
6 - 2
MSK Zilina
1.474.005.64
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
14:00
Landskrona BoIS
2 - 0
Lunds
1.473.875.89
Turkiye - Super Lig
14:00
Caykur Rizespor
2 - 3
Galatasaray
4.223.761.75
Ukraine - First League
14:00
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
1 - 1
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
4.593.381.63
14:00
Rukh Lviv
4 - 0
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
1.893.213.33
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
14:00
Baroka
1 - 1
Maritzburg United
2.412.763.02
14:00
Black Leopards
1 - 0
Cape Town City
3.853.051.92
14:00
Chippa United
1 - 0
Kaizer Chiefs
2.942.782.47
14:00
Free State Stars
0 - 1
Mamelodi Sundowns
4.293.211.79
14:00
Lamontville Golden Arrows
0 - 1
Bidvest Wits
2.762.752.62
14:00
Orlando Pirates
3 - 0
Polokwane City
1.813.144.20
14:00
Royal AM
3 - 1
AmaZulu Durban
2.292.743.33
14:00
Supersport United
0 - 2
Highlands Park
2.022.823.87
Thailand - Thai League 1
14:00
Chiangrai United FC
1 - 0
PTT Rayong
1.533.894.71
Slovenia - 1. SNL
14:20
NK Krsko
0 - 3
NS Mura
4.473.451.68
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Augsburg
3 - 4
Hertha Berlin
2.373.622.82
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
1 - 1
Schalke 04
1.335.748.19
14:30
Borussia Dortmund
3 - 2
Fortuna Dusseldorf
1.325.957.74
14:30
Hannover
3 - 0
Freiburg
2.603.712.52
14:30
Hoffenheim
0 - 1
Werder Bremen
1.495.035.49
14:30
Nurnberg
0 - 4
Borussia M'gladbach
3.713.901.89
14:30
RB Leipzig
0 - 0
Bayern Munchen
4.614.101.69
14:30
Stuttgart
3 - 0
Wolfsburg
3.073.752.16
Norway - 1. Division
14:30
Sogndal
4 - 2
KFUM Oslo
1.923.473.51
Russia - Premier League
14:30
Akhmat Grozny
2 - 1
Krylya Sovetov Samara
2.283.033.24
Turkiye - TFF First League
14:30
Elazigspor
0 - 1
Afjet Afyonspor
2.223.182.86
14:30
Eskisehirspor
0 - 3
Adanaspor
2.093.233.08
Tunisia - Tunisian Cup
14:30
Esperance de Tunis
3 - 1
US Monastir
1.503.506.00
England - National League Playoff
15:00
Salford City
3 - 0
Fylde
2.413.162.78
Spain - Segunda Division
15:00
Gimnastic de Tarragona
2 - 1
Mallorca
5.303.421.69
15:00
Sporting Gijon
0 - 0
Lugo
1.913.443.94
Azerbaijan - Premier League
15:00
Neftchi Baku
2 - 3
Qarabag Agdam
2.553.202.45
Belarus - Premier League
15:00
Dnepr Mogilev
0 - 3
Neman Grodno
3.223.022.14
Cyprus - Championship Group
15:00
Omonia Nicosia
1 - 2
APOEL Nicosia
3.393.321.95
Finland - Ykkonen
15:00
AC Oulu
0 - 0
Haka Valkeakoski
1.793.434.02
15:00
MuSa Pori
1 - 1
FF Jaro
5.403.751.53
15:00
MyPa-47
1 - 2
AC Kajaani
2.913.492.13
Gibraltar - National League
15:00
Boca Juniors Gibraltar
0 - 7
Lions Gibraltar
---
Iceland - Premier League
15:00
Vestmannaeyjar
2 - 2
Grindavik
2.103.493.05
Iceland - First Division
15:00
Haukar Hafnarfjordur
0 - 0
Vikingur Olafsvik
3.713.621.74
Kosovo - Superleague
15:00
FC Prishtina
1 - 0
Llapi Podujevo
1.883.163.30
15:00
Feronikeli Glogovac
4 - 1
Drita Gjilan
---
15:00
Liria Prizren
3 - 1
KEK Kastriot
---
Moldova - Super Liga
15:00
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
0 - 1
Petrocub-Hincesti
---
Montenegro - Prva Liga
15:00
Sutjeska Niksic
1 - 2
Titograd Podgorica
1.413.526.41
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1
15:00
Arendal
3 - 0
Moss FK
2.113.642.74
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
15:00
Asane
0 - 0
Floro
1.364.666.02
15:00
Asker
0 - 0
Grorud
2.513.512.33
15:00
Kjelsas
1 - 1
Baerum
1.484.274.85
15:00
Oppsal IF
1 - 4
Fram Larvik
2.343.682.41
Russia - First League
15:00
FC Armavir
0 - 1
Sibir Novosibirsk
1.912.844.31
Scotland - Championship Group
15:00
Kilmarnock
1 - 0
Hibernian
1.763.504.55
Scotland - Relegation Group
15:00
Livingston
0 - 1
Dundee FC
1.663.615.13
15:00
Saint Johnstone
2 - 0
Motherwell
2.443.172.88
Scotland - Championship Playoff
15:00
Forfar Athletic
1 - 1
Raith Rovers
2.243.342.87
15:00
Inverness
1 - 1
Ayr United
1.923.463.54
15:00
Queen of the South
5 - 0
Montrose
1.414.346.32
Scotland - League One Playoff
15:00
Clyde
3 - 0
Edinburgh City
1.793.563.97
15:00
Stenhousemuir
1 - 2
Annan Athletic
2.333.382.71
Serbia - Championship Group
15:00
Mladost Lucani
1 - 1
FK Cukaricki
2.323.202.71
15:00
Napredak Krusevac
3 - 3
Radnicki Nis
2.383.472.43
15:00
Vojvodina Novi Sad
1 - 2
Partizan Belgrade
7.214.831.31
Serbia - Relegation Group
15:00
Dinamo Vranje
2 - 1
Spartak Subotica
1.166.309.89
15:00
FK Zemun
2 - 1
Radnik Surdulica
1.146.6410.54
15:00
Macva Sabac
0 - 0
Rad Belgrade
4.823.581.59
15:00
Vozdovac Belgrade
1 - 0
Backa Backa Palanka
1.383.976.98
Sweden - Allsvenskan
15:00
AFC Eskilstuna
0 - 0
Falkenbergs
2.153.283.36
15:00
Kalmar
1 - 0
Helsingborgs
1.863.344.30
Sweden - Superettan
15:00
Brommapojkarna
2 - 3
Degerfors
2.203.333.01
15:00
Varbergs BoIS
2 - 0
Dalkurd
1.593.904.91
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
15:00
Bodens BK
0 - 1
Team TG
4.133.761.68
15:00
IF Sylvia
4 - 2
BK Forward
2.373.552.49
15:00
Karlslunds IF
1 - 1
Gefle
2.023.503.08
15:00
Sollentuna FK
0 - 1
Rynninge IK
1.464.305.49
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
15:00
Assyriska Turabdin IK
1 - 0
Eskilsminne IF
2.633.312.35
15:00
Ljungskile
1 - 2
Trollhattans
1.444.155.78
15:00
Torns IF
1 - 0
Lindome GIF
2.223.352.83
15:00
Utsiktens
0 - 0
Skovde AIK
1.733.713.87
Ukraine - First League
15:00
Kolos Kovalivka
4 - 0
FC Sumy
---
15:00
MFK Mykolaiv
1 - 2
Volyn Lutsk
5.653.981.41
15:00
Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk
4 - 0
SC Dnipro-1
5.934.481.34
Brazil - Serie B
15:00
Criciuma SC
0 - 0
America MG
2.352.873.04
Bulgaria - Championship Group
15:30
Botev Plovdiv
0 - 1
Beroe Stara Zagora
3.323.302.07
Croatia - Prva HNL
15:30
Lokomotiva Zagreb
0 - 4
NK Osijek
2.443.082.84
Portugal - Primeira Liga
15:30
Portimonense
3 - 2
Maritimo
1.753.654.43
15:30
Santa Clara
4 - 4
Feirense
1.623.785.20
Ukraine - First League
15:30
FC Kramatorsk
0 - 0
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
---
Uzbekistan - Super League
15:45
Pakhtakor Tashkent
2 - 2
Navbahor Namangan
1.264.648.34
France - Ligue 1
16:00
Angers
1 - 2
Paris Saint Germain
5.394.351.56
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
16:00
Deportivo Fabril
3 - 0
Navalcarnero
2.423.072.73
Austria - Relegation Group
16:00
Rapid Wien
1 - 0
Wacker Innsbruck
1.265.799.11
16:00
Rheindorf Altach
2 - 2
Admira Wacker Modling
1.873.643.80
16:00
TSV Hartberg
2 - 1
Mattersburg
2.913.532.24
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
16:00
Celik Zenica
0 - 1
Zrinjski Mostar
3.103.132.12
16:00
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1 - 0
Siroki Brijeg
2.713.162.33
16:00
Radnik Bijeljina
0 - 1
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
2.523.152.53
16:00
Sloboda Tuzla
1 - 2
Krupa
2.003.273.26
16:00
Tuzla City
1 - 0
FK Sarajevo
4.763.471.62
16:00
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina
2 - 1
NK GOSK Gabela
---
Bulgaria - Second PFL
16:00
Arda Kardzhali
2 - 0
Pomorie
---
16:00
Kariana Erden
2 - 0
Dobrudzha Dobrich
---
16:00
Nesebar
3 - 0
Lokomotiv Sofia
---
16:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2 - 1
Chernomorets Balchik
---
Czech Republic - National League
16:00
Vitkovice
2 - 4
Zbrojovka Brno
10.124.831.24
Georgia - Premier Liga
16:00
Chikhura Sachkhere
1 - 0
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
---
Hungary - NB I
16:00
Fehervar
4 - 2
MTK Budapest
1.673.914.19
16:00
Honved Budapest
4 - 4
Diosgyori
1.903.493.54
16:00
Mezokovesdi SE
1 - 0
Szombathelyi Haladas
2.823.312.28
16:00
Paksi
1 - 0
Kisvarda
2.333.192.86
16:00
Ujpest
0 - 1
Puskas Academy
1.623.734.71
Israel - Championship Group
16:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3 - 0
Maccabi Netanya
1.503.795.49
Montenegro - Prva Liga
16:00
Grbalj Radanovici
0 - 0
Zeta Golubovci
2.402.762.74
16:00
Lovcen Cetinje
0 - 1
Rudar Pljevlja
---
16:00
Mornar Bar
1 - 3
Iskra Danilovgrad
---
16:00
OFK Petrovac
0 - 0
Buducnost Podgorica
2.742.872.33
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
16:00
Academico de Viseu
2 - 1
Penafiel
1.484.245.40
16:00
Benfica B
2 - 2
Vitoria Guimaraes B
1.464.015.87
Romania - Relegation Group
16:00
Politehnica Iasi
4 - 0
Dunarea Calarasi
1.963.044.07
Russia - First League
16:00
Fakel Voronezh
1 - 1
Chertanovo Moskva
2.312.952.91
Slovakia - 2. Liga
16:00
Dukla Banska Bystrica
2 - 0
Dubnica nad Vahom
2.073.302.99
16:00
KFC Komarno
3 - 1
Inter Bratislava
1.494.044.98
16:00
MFK Skalica
1 - 2
Partizan Bardejov
1.295.506.50
16:00
Odeva Lipany
1 - 3
STK 1914 Samorin
3.123.372.00
16:00
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
0 - 1
FK Poprad
2.653.302.20
16:00
Tatran Presov
1 - 1
Petrzalka Bratislava
2.503.362.37
Slovakia - Championship Group
16:00
DAC Dunajska Streda
3 - 4
SKF Sered
1.245.189.05
16:00
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
0 - 3
MFK Ruzomberok
2.703.282.30
Slovakia - Relegation Group
16:00
FC Nitra
2 - 3
FK Senica
2.213.302.85
16:00
Spartak Trnava
3 - 1
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1.833.453.68
16:00
Zlate Moravce
2 - 1
AS Trencin
2.433.212.59
Algeria - Championnat National
16:00
NA Hussein Dey
0 - 0
ES Setif
2.293.203.01
Switzerland - Challenge League
16:30
Kriens
1 - 2
Wil
2.113.323.08
16:30
Schaffhausen
1 - 2
Aarau
4.594.131.57
Poland - First League
16:45
Bytovia Bytow
1 - 1
Chrobry Glogow
2.263.232.88
16:45
Garbarnia Krakow
0 - 2
Stomil Olsztyn
4.123.841.67
16:45
LKS Lodz
2 - 0
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1.533.935.18
16:45
Podbeskidzie
3 - 1
Odra Opole
2.233.252.93
16:45
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2 - 2
Rakow Czestochowa
3.023.202.20
16:45
Stal Mielec
5 - 4
Termalica Nieciecza
1.733.634.07
16:45
Wigry Suwalki
2 - 1
Puszcza Niepolomice
1.843.553.77
Slovenia - 1. SNL
16:45
NK Maribor
0 - 3
Olimpija Ljubljana
1.873.443.53
Italy - Serie A
17:00
Cagliari
1 - 2
Lazio
4.193.681.82
Spain - Segunda Division
17:00
Extremadura
0 - 3
Real Zaragoza
2.492.983.01
17:00
Numancia
2 - 0
Alcorcon
1.853.124.78
Belarus - Premier League
17:00
Dinamo Brest
4 - 0
FC Gorodeya
1.384.056.94
Cyprus - Championship Group
17:00
AEL Limassol
5 - 2
Nea Salamina Famagusta
1.503.975.26
Estonia - Meistriliiga
17:00
Narva Trans
0 - 1
Paide Linnameeskond
2.253.142.81
Iceland - First Division
17:00
Njardvik
0 - 2
Thor Akureyri
5.204.161.45
Moldova - Super Liga
17:00
Milsami Orhei
0 - 0
Codru Lozova
1.107.1413.98
Norway - Eliteserien
17:00
Lillestrom
1 - 1
Rosenborg
2.903.192.38
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
17:00
Arouca
2 - 1
Estoril Praia
1.583.615.23
Russia - First League
17:00
Baltika Kaliningrad
1 - 0
SKA-Khabarovsk
2.662.702.70
Sweden - Allsvenskan
17:00
Sundsvall
1 - 2
Orebro
1.753.644.47
Sweden - Superettan
17:00
Orgryte
1 - 1
Jonkopings Sodra
1.953.273.71
Switzerland - Challenge League
17:00
Vaduz
1 - 0
Winterthur
2.463.442.50
Turkiye - Super Lig
17:00
Fenerbahce
2 - 1
Akhisar Belediyespor
1.275.539.35
17:00
Goztepe
3 - 3
Sivasspor
1.803.614.19
Argentina - Promotion Playoff
17:05
Nueva Chicago
2 - 2
Independiente Rivadavia
1.843.144.26
England - Championship Playoff
17:15
Derby County
0 - 1
Leeds
3.243.082.42
Gibraltar - National League
17:15
Lincoln Red Imps
2 - 0
Europa FC
---
Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
17:15
Progreso Montevideo
3 - 0
Fenix Montevideo
2.363.372.52
Northern Ireland - Playoff
17:30
**Cliftonville
0 - 0
Glentoran
1.643.774.33
Chile - Primera Division
17:30
Deportes Iquique
1 - 0
Union La Calera
2.503.122.60
Croatia - Prva HNL
18:00
HNK Rijeka
0 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb
2.852.992.50
Georgia - Premier Liga
18:00
Dinamo Batumi
3 - 2
Dinamo Tbilisi
---
Iceland - First Division
18:00
Magni Grenivik
1 - 3
Keflavik IF
6.724.661.32
Israel - Championship Group
18:00
Bnei Yehuda
2 - 3
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2.863.142.28
Portugal - Primeira Liga
18:00
Boavista
4 - 2
SC Braga
3.983.361.91
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
18:00
Neuchatel Xamax
1 - 2
Zurich
2.103.603.18
18:00
Thun
1 - 0
Lugano
2.903.332.35
Iran - Pro League
18:00
Esteghlal Khuzestan
1 - 2
Saipa Karaj
3.032.932.18
18:00
Paykan Tehran
1 - 0
Naft Masjed Soleyman
2.372.702.94
18:00
Persepolis Tehran
1 - 1
Machine Sazi Tabriz
1.324.057.96
18:00
Sanat Naft Abadan
0 - 0
Esteghlal Tehran
3.402.892.05
18:00
Sepidrood Rasht
1 - 3
Nassaji Mazandaran
2.202.663.36
18:00
Shahr Khodro Mashhad
1 - 1
Sepahan Isfahan
2.472.702.83
18:00
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
1 - 1
Pars Jonoubi Jam
1.363.957.18
18:00
Zob Ahan Isfahan
3 - 1
Foolad Khuzestan Ahvaz
2.362.613.11
USA - Major League Soccer
18:00
FC Cincinnati
2 - 1
CF Montreal
2.153.503.11
Bulgaria - Championship Group
18:15
CSKA Sofia
0 - 0
Ludogorets Razgrad
2.893.012.39
Greece - Greek Cup
18:30
PAOK Thessaloniki
1 - 0
AEK Athens
2.932.802.61
Hungary - NB I
18:30
Ferencvarosi
2 - 1
Debreceni
1.503.975.90
Israel - Relegation Group
18:30
Hapoel Raanana
1 - 2
Beitar Jerusalem
3.033.062.19
Belarus - Premier League
18:45
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
1 - 0
FC Slutsk
1.763.344.26
France - Ligue 1
19:00
Amiens
0 - 0
Toulouse
2.293.073.37
19:00
Caen
3 - 2
Reims
2.732.952.82
19:00
Dijon
2 - 1
Strasbourg
2.013.463.69
19:00
Nice
1 - 1
Nantes
2.543.092.95
19:00
Nimes
1 - 0
Monaco
3.333.652.07
Ireland - Premier Division
19:00
Waterford
3 - 3
Sligo Rovers
1.833.384.15
Romania - Championship Group
19:00
Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
1 - 5
FC FCSB
6.813.861.48
Switzerland - Challenge League
19:00
Chiasso
2 - 1
Rapperswil-Jona
2.393.352.63
UAE - Pro-League
19:00
Al-Wahda Abu Dhabi
3 - 1
Ajman Club
1.434.435.12
19:00
Al-Wasl Dubai
3 - 2
Al Sharjah SC
3.253.901.81
19:00
Dibba Al Fujairah
0 - 2
Al-Ain FC
4.444.151.54
USA - Major League Soccer
19:00
FC Dallas
1 - 3
New York Red Bulls
1.963.573.59
Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
19:15
Sport Boys
3 - 2
Carlos A. Mannucci
2.123.292.99
England - League One Playoff
19:30
Sunderland
1 - 0
Portsmouth
2.213.103.54
Italy - Serie A
19:30
Fiorentina
0 - 1
Milan
2.953.292.40
Italy - Other
19:30
Entella
0 - 0
Pordenone
2.193.102.92
Ireland - First Division
19:30
Longford Town
0 - 1
Cabinteely
1.723.264.73
Wales - Playoff
19:30
Caernarfon Town
2 - 3
Cardiff Metropolitan
2.073.423.13
Argentina - Promotion Playoff
19:30
Sarmiento de Junin
0 - 1
Brown de Adrogue
1.893.034.16
Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
19:30
Defensor Sporting
1 - 1
River Plate Montevideo
1.713.434.17
19:30
Juventud de Las Piedras
0 - 0
Plaza Colonia
2.213.282.80
19:30
Liverpool Montevideo
0 - 5
Danubio Montevideo
2.243.282.75
19:30
Montevideo Wanderers
0 - 3
Boston River
1.833.413.65
19:30
Racing Club Montevideo
1 - 0
Cerro Largo Melo
2.373.382.51
19:30
Rampla Juniors
2 - 0
Cerro Montevideo
1.893.373.46
Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura
20:00
Always Ready La Paz
6 - 0
Royal Pari Santa Cruz
1.344.896.19
Brazil - Serie A
20:00
Fluminense RJ
0 - 1
Botafogo RJ
2.063.153.59
Brazil - Serie C - Group B
20:00
Volta Redonda RJ
2 - 0
Tombense MG
1.843.233.94
Chile - Primera Division
20:00
Curico Unido
2 - 1
O'Higgins Rancagua
2.033.363.21
USA - Major League Soccer
20:00
Toronto FC
1 - 2
Philadelphia Union
1.963.723.40
Portugal - Primeira Liga
20:30
Sporting CP
1 - 1
Tondela
1.256.079.81
Brazil - Serie B
20:30
Sport Recife PE
0 - 0
Figueirense SC
1.783.094.53
Canada - Premier League First Stage
20:30
Valour FC
1 - 0
HFX Wanderers FC
---
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
20:30
Al-Batin
0 - 1
Ohod Medina
---
20:30
Al-Ettifaq Dammam
0 - 1
Al-Hilal Riyadh
5.914.261.40
20:30
Al-Faisaly Harmah
1 - 4
Al-Ahli Jeddah
3.463.511.83
20:30
Al-Hazem
0 - 3
Al-Nassr Riyadh
---
20:30
Al-Ittihad Jeddah
6 - 2
Al-Fateh SC
1.543.754.92
20:30
Al-Raed
0 - 0
Al-Fayha
2.203.362.73
20:30
Al-Shabab Riyadh
0 - 0
Al-Taawoun
2.043.342.97
20:30
Al-Wehda Mecca
4 - 0
Al-Qadisiyah Khobar
---
Iceland - Premier League
21:00
Valur Reykjavik
1 - 2
Akranes
1.663.944.49
Ecuador - Serie A
21:00
Fuerza Amarilla
3 - 0
America de Quito
2.213.302.81
Egypt - Premier League
21:00
Al Ahly Cairo
1 - 0
Smouha SC
1.334.158.43
21:00
Petrojet Suez
0 - 1
Tala'ea El-Gaish
2.402.912.88
USA - Major League Soccer
21:00
Los Angeles Galaxy
0 - 2
New York City
2.013.643.32
Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura
21:00
Carabobo FC
1 - 1
Mineros de Guayana
2.113.222.97
21:00
Metropolitanos FC
0 - 1
Atletico Venezuela
1.673.534.19
Brazil - Serie C - Group B
21:15
Luverdense MT
0 - 1
Remo PA
1.973.203.48
Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
21:30
Binacional
3 - 1
Union Comercio
1.384.206.93
Argentina - Other
21:45
Tigre Victoria
2 - 0
Racing Club
2.843.092.30
Colombia - Apertura Playoff
21:45
Union Magdalena
1 - 3
Deportivo Pasto
2.262.863.31
Honduras - Clausura Final Stage
22:00
Lobos UPNFM Tegucigalpa
1 - 3
Olimpia Tegucigalpa
2.753.152.23
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
22:00
Guarani Asuncion
3 - 1
Sol de America
1.883.533.41
Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura
22:15
Aurora Cochabamba
1 - 1
Guabira Montero
1.643.784.22
El Salvador - Clausura Final Stage
22:15
Aguila San Miguel
2 - 1
FAS Santa Ana
1.972.923.70
Algeria - Championnat National
22:30
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
0 - 0
CR Belouizdad
2.152.135.38
22:30
CS Constantine
2 - 0
JS Kabylie
2.543.092.49
22:30
DRB Tadjenanet
0 - 0
MC Oran
1.593.355.51
22:30
JS Saoura
4 - 3
MC Alger
1.533.605.78
22:30
MO Bejaia
1 - 0
Paradou AC
2.802.782.54
22:30
USM Alger
3 - 1
Olympique de Medea
1.394.146.62
22:30
USM Bel-Abbes
1 - 0
AS Ain Mlila
1.543.505.59
Chile - Primera Division
22:30
Colo-Colo Santiago
2 - 1
Palestino Santiago
1.733.574.08
Brazil - Serie A
23:00
Corinthians SP
0 - 0
Gremio RS
2.422.982.99
Brazil - Serie B
23:00
Brasil de Pelotas RS
0 - 2
CRB AL
2.282.883.11
23:00
Cuiaba MT
1 - 1
Parana Clube PR
1.963.013.86
23:00
Operario PR
0 - 0
Oeste SP
2.102.933.45
Brazil - Serie C - Group A
23:00
Imperatriz MA
2 - 2
Treze PB
1.913.203.70
Morocco - Botola
23:00
Raja Casablanca
2 - 1
MC Oujda
1.413.557.29
Brazil - Serie C - Group B
23:15
Paysandu PA
0 - 1
Juventude RS
2.113.013.33
Ecuador - Serie A
23:15
Aucas Quito
2 - 1
Independiente del Valle
2.593.212.43
Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
23:45
Sport Huancayo
2 - 0
Alianza Universidad
1.573.655.12
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 02.05.2024 20:02. They may vary at this moment.