Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Calendar
May '19
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 3031  
       

Matches for Saturday, 11 May, 2019

England - Championship Playoff England - Championship Playoff Score 1 X 2
12:30 Aston Villa - West Bromwich 2 - 1 1.92 3.43 4.30
17:15 Derby County - Leeds 0 - 1 3.24 3.06 2.44
England - League One Playoff England - League One Playoff Score 1 X 2
19:30 Sunderland - Portsmouth 1 - 0 2.21 3.10 3.55
England - National League Playoff England - National League Playoff Score 1 X 2
15:00 Salford City - Fylde 3 - 0 2.42 3.17 2.81
France - Ligue 1 France - Ligue 1 Score 1 X 2
16:00 Angers - Paris Saint Germain 1 - 2 5.44 4.36 1.55
19:00 Amiens - Toulouse 0 - 0 2.29 3.05 3.39
19:00 Caen - Reims 3 - 2 2.73 2.97 2.82
19:00 Dijon - Strasbourg 2 - 1 2.01 3.45 3.68
19:00 Nice - Nantes 1 - 1 2.55 3.09 2.94
19:00 Nimes - Monaco 1 - 0 3.31 3.64 2.08
Germany - Bundesliga Germany - Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
14:30 Augsburg - Hertha Berlin 3 - 4 2.37 3.62 2.82
14:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Schalke 04 1 - 1 1.32 5.75 8.27
14:30 Borussia Dortmund - Fortuna Dusseldorf 3 - 2 1.31 5.98 8.00
14:30 Hannover - Freiburg 3 - 0 2.60 3.71 2.52
14:30 Hoffenheim - Werder Bremen 0 - 1 1.48 5.09 5.67
14:30 Nurnberg - Borussia M'gladbach 0 - 4 3.72 3.90 1.89
14:30 RB Leipzig - Bayern Munchen 0 - 0 4.58 4.12 1.69
14:30 Stuttgart - Wolfsburg 3 - 0 3.10 3.74 2.16
Germany - 3. Liga Germany - 3. Liga Score 1 X 2
12:30 Energie Cottbus - Aalen 2 - 1 1.48 4.32 5.69
12:30 Hallescher - Eintracht Braunschweig 1 - 0 2.15 3.29 3.24
12:30 Hansa Rostock - Uerdingen 05 1 - 1 1.64 3.86 4.73
12:30 Meppen - Carl Zeiss Jena 0 - 1 2.77 3.50 2.32
12:30 Munchen 1860 - Fortuna Koln 3 - 2 2.30 3.36 2.90
12:30 Preussen Munster - Karlsruher 1 - 4 4.58 3.56 1.72
12:30 Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Zwickau 5 - 2 1.97 3.38 3.61
12:30 Unterhaching - Sportfreunde Lotte 3 - 0 1.99 3.33 3.67
12:30 Wehen Wiesbaden - Osnabruck 1 - 0 1.73 3.71 4.37
12:30 Wurzburger Kickers - Kaiserslautern 2 - 0 2.11 3.35 3.27
Italy - Serie A Italy - Serie A Score 1 X 2
14:00 Atalanta - Genoa 2 - 1 1.55 4.07 6.19
17:00 Cagliari - Lazio 1 - 2 4.13 3.69 1.84
19:30 Fiorentina - Milan 0 - 1 2.97 3.28 2.42
Italy - Serie B Italy - Serie B Score 1 X 2
14:00 Brescia - Benevento 2 - 3 1.85 3.60 3.92
14:00 Carpi - Venezia 2 - 3 5.74 3.68 1.60
14:00 Crotone - Ascoli 3 - 0 1.59 3.40 6.59
14:00 Lecce - Spezia 2 - 1 1.62 3.66 5.45
14:00 Padova - Livorno 1 - 1 5.40 3.71 1.62
14:00 Palermo - Cittadella 2 - 2 1.69 3.60 4.85
14:00 Perugia - Cremonese 3 - 1 2.07 3.28 3.54
14:00 Pescara - Salernitana 2 - 0 2.16 3.24 3.32
14:00 Verona - Foggia 2 - 1 1.97 3.40 3.70
Italy - Other Italy - Other Score 1 X 2
19:30 Entella - Pordenone 0 - 0 2.19 3.10 2.92
Spain - Segunda Division Spain - Segunda Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 Gimnastic de Tarragona - Mallorca 2 - 1 5.31 3.49 1.68
15:00 Sporting Gijon - Lugo 0 - 0 1.94 3.39 3.86
17:00 Extremadura - Real Zaragoza 0 - 3 2.44 3.01 3.08
17:00 Numancia - Alcorcon 2 - 0 1.87 3.11 4.68
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Score 1 X 2
16:00 Deportivo Fabril - Navalcarnero 3 - 0 2.42 3.08 2.77
Andorra - Relegation Group Andorra - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
19:30 FC Encamp - FC Ordino 4 - 1 - - -
19:30 FC Lusitanos - UE Santa Coloma 0 - 0 2.09 3.44 2.85
Armenia - Premier League Armenia - Premier League Score 1 X 2
12:00 Shirak - Gandzasar 0 - 0 2.05 3.29 2.95
Austria - Second League Austria - Second League Score 1 X 2
13:30 SV Ried - SV Lafnitz 2 - 0 1.23 5.32 10.19
Austria - Relegation Group Austria - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
16:00 Rapid Wien - Wacker Innsbruck 1 - 0 1.26 5.80 9.28
16:00 Rheindorf Altach - Admira Wacker Modling 2 - 2 1.86 3.64 3.82
16:00 TSV Hartberg - Mattersburg 2 - 1 2.91 3.52 2.24
Azerbaijan - Premier League Azerbaijan - Premier League Score 1 X 2
12:00 Sabail Baku - Keshla FK 1 - 4 - - -
13:00 Sabah Baku - Zira Baku 0 - 3 - - -
13:00 Sumgayit FC - FK Gabala 1 - 0 - - -
15:00 Neftchi Baku - Qarabag Agdam 2 - 3 2.67 3.23 2.45
Belarus - Premier League Belarus - Premier League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Isloch Minsk Raion - Energetik-BGU Minsk 2 - 1 1.71 3.32 4.36
15:00 Dnepr Mogilev - Neman Grodno 0 - 3 3.21 3.03 2.14
17:00 Dinamo Brest - FC Gorodeya 4 - 0 1.38 4.09 6.88
18:45 Torpedo Zhodino - FC Slutsk 1 - 0 1.75 3.34 4.28
Belgium - Europa League Playoff Group A Belgium - Europa League Playoff Group A Score 1 X 2
17:00 Beerschot Wilrijk - Charleroi 0 - 3 4.00 3.77 1.81
19:00 Oostende - Westerlo 0 - 3 2.83 3.45 2.34
Belgium - Europa League Playoff Group B Belgium - Europa League Playoff Group B Score 1 X 2
19:00 Waasland-Beveren - Cercle Brugge 2 - 1 2.40 3.73 2.60
19:00 Zulte Waregem - Kortrijk 0 - 5 2.45 3.89 2.47
19:30 Union Saint-Gilloise - Royal Excel Mouscron 3 - 3 1.93 3.81 3.48
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League Score 1 X 2
16:00 Celik Zenica - Zrinjski Mostar 0 - 1 3.10 3.13 2.12
16:00 Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Siroki Brijeg 1 - 0 2.73 3.19 2.31
16:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0 - 1 2.55 3.16 2.51
16:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Krupa 1 - 2 1.99 3.27 3.28
16:00 Tuzla City - FK Sarajevo 1 - 0 4.76 3.48 1.62
16:00 Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina - NK GOSK Gabela 2 - 1 - - -
Bulgaria - Second PFL Bulgaria - Second PFL Score 1 X 2
13:30 Litex Lovech - Montana 1 - 2 - - -
16:00 Arda Kardzhali - Pomorie 2 - 0 - - -
16:00 Kariana Erden - Dobrudzha Dobrich 2 - 0 - - -
16:00 Nesebar - Lokomotiv Sofia 3 - 0 - - -
16:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Chernomorets Balchik 2 - 1 - - -
Bulgaria - Championship Group Bulgaria - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
15:30 Botev Plovdiv - Beroe Stara Zagora 0 - 1 3.31 3.28 2.08
18:15 CSKA Sofia - Ludogorets Razgrad 0 - 0 2.90 2.98 2.42
Croatia - Prva HNL Croatia - Prva HNL Score 1 X 2
15:30 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Osijek 0 - 4 2.45 3.06 2.88
18:00 HNK Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb 0 - 0 2.83 2.99 2.53
Cyprus - Championship Group Cyprus - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
15:00 Omonia Nicosia - APOEL Nicosia 1 - 2 3.38 3.36 1.95
17:00 AEL Limassol - Nea Salamina Famagusta 5 - 2 1.51 3.97 5.30
Czech Republic - National League Czech Republic - National League Score 1 X 2
09:00 MFK Chrudim - Graffin Vlasim 2 - 1 1.59 3.71 4.61
09:15 Banik Sokolov - SC Znojmo 2 - 2 1.72 3.49 4.11
09:15 Fotbal Trinec - Viktoria Zizkov 4 - 0 2.33 3.35 2.65
16:00 Vitkovice - Zbrojovka Brno 2 - 4 8.56 4.56 1.32
Czech Republic - Championship Group Czech Republic - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
16:30 Jablonec - Banik Ostrava 2 - 0 1.43 4.19 6.91
19:00 Sparta Prague - Slovan Liberec 1 - 0 1.69 3.48 4.77
Czech Republic - Relegation Group Czech Republic - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
14:00 Bohemians 1905 Prague - FC Slovacko 0 - 0 2.30 3.05 3.09
14:00 Pribram - Karvina 1 - 0 2.39 3.15 2.87
14:00 SFC Opava - Dukla Prague 3 - 2 1.52 3.99 5.63
Denmark - Playoff Denmark - Playoff Score 1 X 2
13:00 Brabrand - Skive 1 - 1 2.95 3.42 2.13
Estonia - Meistriliiga Estonia - Meistriliiga Score 1 X 2
14:00 FCI Levadia Tallinn - Tartu Tammeka 7 - 0 1.18 6.37 8.97
17:00 Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond 0 - 1 2.31 3.09 2.85
Finland - Veikkausliiga Finland - Veikkausliiga Score 1 X 2
13:00 HJK Helsinki - Seinajoen JK 2 - 2 1.86 3.18 4.42
13:00 Honka Espoo - VPS Vaasa 1 - 1 1.71 3.58 4.67
13:00 KPV Kokkola - FC Lahti 0 - 0 2.66 2.88 2.82
Finland - Ykkonen Finland - Ykkonen Score 1 X 2
15:00 AC Oulu - Haka Valkeakoski 0 - 0 1.81 3.43 4.01
15:00 MuSa Pori - FF Jaro 1 - 1 5.18 3.69 1.58
15:00 MyPa-47 - AC Kajaani 1 - 2 2.91 3.51 2.16
Finland - Kakkonen Group A Finland - Kakkonen Group A Score 1 X 2
15:00 Viikingit Helsinki - MP Mikkeli 1 - 2 3.26 3.95 1.84
17:00 Klubi-04 Helsinki - PEPO Lappeenranta 2 - 1 2.54 3.88 2.14
Finland - Kakkonen Group B Finland - Kakkonen Group B Score 1 X 2
15:00 FC Espoo - EPS Espoo 3 - 1 1.75 4.07 3.30
15:00 FC Ilves 2 - Jazz Pori 3 - 0 2.23 3.43 2.63
15:00 Gnistan Helsinki - KaaPo Kaarina 1 - 2 1.47 4.27 4.91
15:00 Pallo-Iirot Rauma - Honka Akatemia 1 - 2 2.69 3.83 2.06
15:00 SalPa Salo - KaPa Helsinki 3 - 0 1.51 3.97 4.87
Finland - Kakkonen Group C Finland - Kakkonen Group C Score 1 X 2
15:00 RoPS Rovaniemi 2 - Vasa IFK 5 - 0 2.22 3.46 2.65
Georgia - Premier Liga Georgia - Premier Liga Score 1 X 2
13:00 Sioni Bolnisi - Dila Gori 2 - 1 - - -
16:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - WIT Georgia Tbilisi 1 - 0 - - -
18:00 Dinamo Batumi - Dinamo Tbilisi 3 - 2 - - -
Gibraltar - Premier Division Gibraltar - Premier Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 Boca Juniors Gibraltar - Lions Gibraltar 0 - 7 - - -
17:15 Lincoln Red Imps - Europa FC 2 - 0 - - -
Greece - Greek Cup Greece - Greek Cup Score 1 X 2
18:30 PAOK Thessaloniki - AEK Athens 1 - 0 2.97 2.79 2.60
Hungary - NB I Hungary - NB I Score 1 X 2
16:00 Honved Budapest - Diosgyori 4 - 4 1.91 3.52 3.56
16:00 Mezokovesdi SE - Szombathelyi Haladas 1 - 0 2.84 3.29 2.31
16:00 MOL Vidi - MTK Budapest 4 - 2 1.68 4.01 4.17
16:00 Paksi - Kisvarda 1 - 0 2.34 3.18 2.90
16:00 Ujpest - Puskas Academy 0 - 1 1.64 3.72 4.78
18:30 Ferencvarosi - Debreceni 2 - 1 1.50 4.03 5.93
Iceland - Premier League Iceland - Premier League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Vestmannaeyjar - Grindavik 2 - 2 2.10 3.46 3.09
21:00 Valur Reykjavik - Akranes 1 - 2 1.67 3.89 4.49
Iceland - First Division Iceland - First Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 Haukar Hafnarfjordur - Vikingur Olafsvik 0 - 0 3.72 3.64 1.74
17:00 Njardvik - Thor Akureyri 0 - 2 5.21 4.17 1.45
18:00 Magni Grenivik - Keflavik IF 1 - 3 6.69 4.67 1.32
Ireland - Premier Division Ireland - Premier Division Score 1 X 2
19:00 Waterford United - Sligo Rovers 3 - 3 1.82 3.39 4.20
Ireland - First Division Ireland - First Division Score 1 X 2
19:30 Longford Town - Cabinteely 0 - 1 1.73 3.25 4.75
Israel - Championship Group Israel - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
16:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya 3 - 0 1.50 3.79 5.50
18:00 Bnei Yehuda - Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 - 3 2.84 3.14 2.30
Israel - Relegation Group Israel - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
18:30 Hapoel Raanana - Beitar Jerusalem 1 - 2 3.01 3.07 2.20
Kazakhstan - Premier League Kazakhstan - Premier League Score 1 X 2
11:00 Taraz - Astana 2 - 0 5.80 4.20 1.39
13:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - Ordabasy Shymkent 0 - 2 2.58 3.04 2.41
Kosovo - Superleague Kosovo - Superleague Score 1 X 2
15:00 FC Prishtina - Llapi Podujevo 1 - 0 1.88 3.16 3.30
15:00 Feronikeli Glogovac - Drita Gjilan 4 - 1 - - -
15:00 Liria Prizren - KEK Kastriot 3 - 1 - - -
Lithuania - A Lyga Lithuania - A Lyga Score 1 X 2
11:00 FK Riteriai - Zalgiris Vilnius 1 - 0 4.40 3.74 1.61
13:00 Kauno Zalgiris - Suduva Marijampole 0 - 3 4.00 3.64 1.68
Moldova - National Division Moldova - National Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol - Petrocub-Hincesti 0 - 1 - - -
17:00 Milsami Orhei - Codru Lozova 0 - 0 1.10 7.24 13.98
Montenegro - Prva Liga Montenegro - Prva Liga Score 1 X 2
15:00 Sutjeska Niksic - Titograd Podgorica 1 - 2 1.41 3.52 6.41
16:00 Grbalj Radanovici - Zeta Golubovci 0 - 0 2.40 2.76 2.75
16:00 Lovcen Cetinje - Rudar Pljevlja 0 - 1 - - -
16:00 Mornar Bar - Iskra Danilovgrad 1 - 3 - - -
16:00 OFK Petrovac - Buducnost Podgorica 0 - 0 2.72 2.87 2.34
Northern Ireland - Playoff Northern Ireland - Playoff Score 1 X 2
17:30 Cliftonville** - Glentoran 0 - 0 1.65 3.80 4.34
Norway - Eliteserien Norway - Eliteserien Score 1 X 2
17:00 Lillestrom - Rosenborg 1 - 1 2.93 3.19 2.38
Norway - 1. Division Norway - 1. Division Score 1 X 2
14:30 Sogndal - KFUM Oslo 4 - 2 1.92 3.45 3.57
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1 Norway - 2. Division - Group 1 Score 1 X 2
13:00 Sola - Nardo 2 - 3 2.14 3.64 2.67
14:00 Byasen - Fredrikstad 0 - 1 5.53 4.64 1.39
15:00 Arendal - Moss FK 3 - 0 2.12 3.65 2.73
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Score 1 X 2
15:00 Asane - Floro 0 - 0 1.36 4.68 6.02
15:00 Asker - Grorud 0 - 0 2.51 3.52 2.33
15:00 Kjelsas - Baerum 1 - 1 1.48 4.27 4.85
15:00 Oppsal IF - Fram Larvik 1 - 4 2.33 3.70 2.42
Poland - First League Poland - First League Score 1 X 2
11:15 Warta Poznan - GKS Katowice 0 - 1 3.56 3.52 1.88
16:45 Bytovia Bytow - Chrobry Glogow 1 - 1 2.28 3.22 2.88
16:45 Garbarnia Krakow - Stomil Olsztyn 0 - 2 4.16 3.82 1.68
16:45 LKS Lodz - Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 - 0 1.53 3.95 5.32
16:45 Podbeskidzie - Odra Opole 3 - 1 2.23 3.31 2.92
16:45 Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Rakow Czestochowa 2 - 2 3.05 3.20 2.21
16:45 Stal Mielec - Termalica Nieciecza 5 - 4 1.73 3.67 4.10
16:45 Wigry Suwalki - Puszcza Niepolomice 2 - 1 1.86 3.50 3.79
Poland - Championship Group Poland - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
19:30 Cracovia Krakow - Lech Poznan 1 - 0 1.84 3.57 4.08
Poland - Relegation Group Poland - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
14:30 Slask Wroclaw - Wisla Plock 2 - 1 1.98 3.46 3.62
17:00 Miedz Legnica - Gornik Zabrze 0 - 1 2.58 3.22 2.69
Portugal - Primeira Liga Portugal - Primeira Liga Score 1 X 2
15:30 Portimonense - Maritimo 3 - 2 1.76 3.66 4.41
15:30 Santa Clara - Feirense 4 - 4 1.59 3.88 5.57
18:00 Boavista - SC Braga 4 - 2 4.15 3.42 1.88
20:30 Sporting CP - Tondela 1 - 1 1.25 6.01 9.81
Portugal - Segunda Liga Portugal - Segunda Liga Score 1 X 2
11:00 Leixoes - Pacos Ferreira 1 - 1 2.91 2.96 2.41
16:00 Academico de Viseu - Penafiel 2 - 1 1.49 4.29 5.51
16:00 Benfica B - Vitoria Guimaraes B 2 - 2 1.45 4.10 6.19
17:00 Arouca - Estoril Praia 2 - 1 1.58 3.65 5.30
Romania - Championship Group Romania - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
19:00 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe - FC FCSB 1 - 5 6.75 3.84 1.49
Romania - Relegation Group Romania - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
13:30 Hermannstadt - Concordia Chiajna 1 - 0 1.82 3.23 4.50
16:00 Politehnica Iasi - Dunarea Calarasi 4 - 0 1.99 3.06 4.00
Russia - Premier League Russia - Premier League Score 1 X 2
12:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - FK Krasnodar 0 - 4 7.01 4.15 1.45
14:30 Akhmat Grozny - Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 - 1 2.30 3.02 3.24
Russia - Football National League Russia - Football National League Score 1 X 2
08:00 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok - Spartak Moskva 2 2 - 0 2.49 2.88 2.74
11:00 Rotor Volgograd - FC Tyumen 2 - 1 1.83 2.98 4.30
12:00 Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2 - Mordovia Saransk 3 - 1 2.64 2.99 2.49
13:00 FC Nizhny Novgorod - FC Krasnodar-2 3 - 0 1.80 3.07 4.29
13:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Tom Tomsk 1 - 0 2.19 2.84 3.28
14:00 Avangard Kursk - PFC Sochi 2 - 1 3.33 3.00 2.09
15:00 FC Armavir - Sibir Novosibirsk 0 - 1 1.92 2.85 4.33
16:00 Fakel Voronezh - Chertanovo Moskva 1 - 1 2.31 2.96 2.91
17:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - SKA-Khabarovsk 1 - 0 2.66 2.70 2.70
San Marino - Playoff San Marino - Playoff Score 1 X 2
14:00 SP La Fiorita - AC Libertas 1 - 0 1.64 3.81 4.13
Scotland - Championship Group Scotland - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
15:00 Kilmarnock - Hibernian 1 - 0 1.77 3.50 4.62
Scotland - Relegation Group Scotland - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
15:00 Livingston - Dundee FC 0 - 1 1.67 3.67 5.08
15:00 Saint Johnstone - Motherwell 2 - 0 2.45 3.19 2.89
Scotland - Championship Playoff Scotland - Championship Playoff Score 1 X 2
15:00 Forfar Athletic - Raith Rovers 1 - 1 2.29 3.35 2.85
15:00 Inverness - Ayr United 1 - 1 1.94 3.51 3.51
15:00 Queen of the South - Montrose 5 - 0 1.41 4.39 6.46
Scotland - League One Playoff Scotland - League One Playoff Score 1 X 2
15:00 Clyde - Edinburgh City 3 - 0 1.80 3.55 4.02
15:00 Stenhousemuir - Annan Athletic 1 - 2 2.35 3.38 2.73
Serbia - Championship Group Serbia - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
15:00 Mladost Lucani - FK Cukaricki 1 - 1 2.32 3.22 2.72
15:00 Napredak Krusevac - Radnicki Nis 3 - 3 2.35 3.49 2.45
15:00 Vojvodina Novi Sad - Partizan Belgrade 1 - 2 7.26 4.90 1.31
Serbia - Relegation Group Serbia - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
15:00 Dinamo Vranje - Spartak Subotica 2 - 1 1.16 6.41 9.74
15:00 FK Zemun - Radnik Surdulica 2 - 1 1.14 6.77 10.45
15:00 Macva Sabac - Rad Belgrade 0 - 0 4.85 3.61 1.59
15:00 Vozdovac Belgrade - Backa Backa Palanka 1 - 0 1.39 3.97 6.98
Slovakia - 2. Liga Slovakia - 2. Liga Score 1 X 2
16:00 Dukla Banska Bystrica - Dubnica nad Vahom 2 - 0 2.06 3.30 3.00
16:00 KFC Komarno - Inter Bratislava 3 - 1 1.49 4.05 4.98
16:00 MFK Skalica - Partizan Bardejov 1 - 2 1.29 5.50 6.50
16:00 Odeva Lipany - STK 1914 Samorin 1 - 3 3.13 3.37 2.00
16:00 Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas - FK Poprad 0 - 1 2.65 3.31 2.21
16:00 Tatran Presov - Petrzalka Bratislava 1 - 1 2.50 3.36 2.37
Slovakia - Championship Group Slovakia - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
14:00 Slovan Bratislava - MSK Zilina 6 - 2 1.49 3.94 5.58
16:00 DAC Dunajska Streda - SKF Sered 3 - 4 1.24 5.27 9.02
16:00 MFK Zemplin Michalovce - MFK Ruzomberok 0 - 3 2.63 3.27 2.38
Slovakia - Relegation Group Slovakia - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
16:00 FC Nitra - FK Senica 2 - 3 2.16 3.30 2.92
16:00 Spartak Trnava - Zeleziarne Podbrezova 3 - 1 1.83 3.43 3.70
16:00 Zlate Moravce - AS Trencin 2 - 1 2.42 3.23 2.60
Slovenia - 1. SNL Slovenia - 1. SNL Score 1 X 2
14:20 NK Krsko - NS Mura 0 - 3 4.63 3.49 1.65
16:45 NK Maribor - Olimpija Ljubljana 0 - 3 1.91 3.43 3.45
Sweden - Allsvenskan Sweden - Allsvenskan Score 1 X 2
12:30 Ostersunds - Hacken 1 - 1 3.31 3.33 2.15
15:00 AFC Eskilstuna - Falkenbergs 0 - 0 2.15 3.29 3.37
15:00 Kalmar - Helsingborgs 1 - 0 1.86 3.36 4.34
17:00 Sundsvall - Orebro 1 - 2 1.73 3.71 4.55
Sweden - Superettan Sweden - Superettan Score 1 X 2
12:30 Trelleborgs - Halmstads 0 - 1 3.46 3.39 2.00
15:00 Brommapojkarna - Degerfors 2 - 3 2.19 3.35 3.06
15:00 Varbergs BoIS - Dalkurd 2 - 0 1.61 3.87 4.97
17:00 Orgryte - Jonkopings Sodra 1 - 1 1.96 3.31 3.69
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Score 1 X 2
15:00 Bodens BK - Team TG 0 - 1 3.99 3.70 1.73
15:00 IF Sylvia - BK Forward 4 - 2 2.39 3.56 2.47
15:00 Karlslunds IF - Gefle 1 - 1 2.04 3.51 3.05
15:00 Sollentuna FK - Rynninge IK 0 - 1 1.51 4.19 5.20
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Score 1 X 2
14:00 Landskrona BoIS - Lunds 2 - 0 1.47 3.88 5.89
15:00 Assyriska Turabdin IK - Eskilsminne IF 1 - 0 2.60 3.33 2.38
15:00 Ljungskile - Trollhattans 1 - 2 1.44 4.20 5.80
15:00 Torns IF - Lindome GIF 1 - 0 2.29 3.40 2.72
15:00 Utsiktens - Skovde AIK 0 - 0 1.69 3.83 4.06
Switzerland - Swiss Super League Switzerland - Swiss Super League Score 1 X 2
18:00 Neuchatel Xamax - Zurich 1 - 2 2.10 3.60 3.18
18:00 Thun - Lugano 1 - 0 2.82 3.30 2.43
Switzerland - Challenge League Switzerland - Challenge League Score 1 X 2
16:30 Kriens - Wil 1 - 2 2.14 3.31 3.07
16:30 Schaffhausen - Aarau 1 - 2 4.47 4.14 1.60
17:00 Vaduz - Winterthur 1 - 0 2.44 3.45 2.54
19:00 Chiasso - Rapperswil-Jona 2 - 1 2.38 3.35 2.67
Turkey - Super Lig Turkey - Super Lig Score 1 X 2
14:00 Caykur Rizespor - Galatasaray 2 - 3 4.43 3.87 1.72
17:00 Fenerbahce - Akhisar Belediyespor 2 - 1 1.29 5.46 9.38
17:00 Goztepe - Sivasspor 3 - 3 1.78 3.69 4.23
Turkey - TFF First League Turkey - TFF First League Score 1 X 2
14:30 Elazigspor - Afjet Afyonspor 0 - 1 2.23 3.18 2.87
14:30 Eskisehirspor - Adanaspor 0 - 3 2.09 3.24 3.08
Ukraine - First League Ukraine - First League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni - Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 1 - 1 4.59 3.39 1.64
14:00 Rukh Vynnyky - Ahrobiznes Volochysk 4 - 0 1.89 3.21 3.33
15:00 Kolos Kovalivka - FC Sumy 4 - 0 - - -
15:00 MFK Mykolaiv - Volyn Lutsk 1 - 2 5.65 3.98 1.41
15:00 Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk - SC Dnipro-1 4 - 0 5.93 4.48 1.34
15:30 Avanhard Kramatorsk - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 0 - 0 - - -
Ukraine - Championship Group Ukraine - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
12:00 FC Mariupol - FK Lviv 2 - 0 1.96 3.14 3.58
15:00 Dinamo Kiev - Zarya Lugansk 1 - 1 1.40 4.19 6.48
17:30 Shakhtar Donetsk - PFC Oleksandria 2 - 1 1.25 5.06 9.28
Wales - Playoff Wales - Playoff Score 1 X 2
19:30 Caernarfon Town - Cardiff Metropolitan 2 - 3 2.08 3.41 3.13
Algeria - Championnat National Algeria - Championnat National Score 1 X 2
16:00 NA Hussein Dey - ES Setif 0 - 0 2.30 3.20 2.99
22:30 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - CR Belouizdad 0 - 0 2.15 2.13 5.38
22:30 CS Constantine - JS Kabylie 2 - 0 2.54 3.09 2.49
22:30 DRB Tadjenanet - MC Oran 0 - 0 1.59 3.35 5.51
22:30 JS Saoura - MC Alger 4 - 3 1.53 3.60 5.78
22:30 MO Bejaia - Paradou AC 1 - 0 2.80 2.78 2.54
22:30 USM Alger - Olympique de Medea 3 - 1 1.39 4.15 6.63
22:30 USM Bel-Abbes - AS Ain Mlila 1 - 0 1.54 3.50 5.59
Argentina - Promotion Playoff Argentina - Promotion Playoff Score 1 X 2
17:05 Nueva Chicago - Independiente Rivadavia 2 - 2 1.88 3.14 4.13
19:30 Sarmiento de Junin - Brown de Adrogue 0 - 1 1.86 3.09 4.27
Argentina - Other Argentina - Other Score 1 X 2
21:45 Tigre Victoria - Racing Club 2 - 0 2.85 3.11 2.30
Bolivia - Primera Division Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Bolivar La Paz - Real Potosi 4 - 3 1.13 6.91 13.75
20:00 Always Ready La Paz - Royal Pari Santa Cruz 6 - 0 1.35 4.87 6.38
22:15 Aurora Cochabamba - Guabira Montero 1 - 1 1.64 3.83 4.25
Brazil - Serie A Brazil - Serie A Score 1 X 2
20:00 Fluminense RJ - Botafogo RJ 0 - 1 2.05 3.19 3.60
23:00 Corinthians SP - Gremio RS 0 - 0 2.41 2.98 3.03
Brazil - Serie B Brazil - Serie B Score 1 X 2
01:30 Vila Nova GO - Ponte Preta SP 0 - 0 2.28 2.91 3.14
15:00 Criciuma SC - America MG 0 - 0 2.36 2.90 3.04
20:30 Sport Recife PE - Figueirense SC 0 - 0 1.80 3.09 4.56
23:00 Brasil de Pelotas RS - CRB AL 0 - 2 2.29 2.90 3.13
23:00 Cuiaba MT - Parana Clube PR 1 - 1 1.97 3.03 3.86
23:00 Operario PR - Oeste SP 0 - 0 2.11 2.95 3.48
Brazil - Serie C - Group A Brazil - Serie C - Group A Score 1 X 2
23:00 Imperatriz MA - Treze PB 2 - 2 1.91 3.20 3.70
Brazil - Serie C - Group B Brazil - Serie C - Group B Score 1 X 2
20:00 Volta Redonda RJ - Tombense MG 2 - 0 1.85 3.24 3.96
21:15 Luverdense MT - Remo PA 0 - 1 1.98 3.22 3.49
23:15 Paysandu PA - Juventude RS 0 - 1 2.11 3.01 3.33
Chile - Primera Division Chile - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
01:00 Deportes Antofagasta - Huachipato Talcahuano 0 - 1 2.12 3.41 3.07
17:30 Deportes Iquique - Union La Calera 1 - 0 2.53 3.14 2.61
20:00 Curico Unido - O'Higgins Rancagua 2 - 1 2.02 3.40 3.26
22:30 Colo-Colo Santiago - Palestino Santiago 2 - 1 1.74 3.58 4.10
China - Super League China - Super League Score 1 X 2
08:30 Dalian Yifang - Wuhan Zall 1 - 2 1.58 3.83 5.25
12:35 Chongqing Lifan - Beijing Renhe 2 - 0 1.66 3.68 4.79
12:35 Hebei China Fortune - Henan Jianye 2 - 3 1.65 3.76 4.56
Colombia - Apertura Playoff Colombia - Apertura Playoff Score 1 X 2
21:45 Union Magdalena - Deportivo Pasto 1 - 3 2.27 2.86 3.35
Ecuador - Serie A Ecuador - Serie A Score 1 X 2
02:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Macara Ambato 1 - 2 - - -
21:00 Fuerza Amarilla - America de Quito 3 - 0 2.22 3.31 2.81
23:15 Aucas Quito - Independiente del Valle 2 - 1 2.59 3.22 2.43
Egypt - Premier League Egypt - Premier League Score 1 X 2
21:00 Al Ahly Cairo - Smouha SC 1 - 0 1.33 4.18 8.78
21:00 Petrojet Suez - Tala'ea El-Gaish 0 - 1 2.39 2.94 2.91
El Salvador - Clausura Final Stage El Salvador - Clausura Final Stage Score 1 X 2
22:15 Aguila San Miguel - FAS Santa Ana 2 - 1 1.97 2.93 3.70
Honduras - Clausura Final Stage Honduras - Clausura Final Stage Score 1 X 2
22:00 Lobos UPNFM Tegucigalpa - Olimpia Tegucigalpa 1 - 3 2.75 3.15 2.23
Iran - Pro League Iran - Pro League Score 1 X 2
18:00 Esteghlal Khuzestan - Saipa Karaj 1 - 2 3.04 2.95 2.18
18:00 Padideh Khorasan Mashhad - Sepahan Isfahan 1 - 1 2.47 2.71 2.84
18:00 Paykan Tehran - Naft Masjed Soleyman 1 - 0 2.37 2.71 2.95
18:00 Persepolis Tehran - Machine Sazi Tabriz 1 - 1 1.32 4.07 8.01
18:00 Sanat Naft Abadan - Esteghlal Tehran 0 - 0 3.43 2.91 2.04
18:00 Sepidrood Rasht - Nassaji Mazandaran 1 - 3 2.21 2.66 3.38
18:00 Tractor Sazi Tabriz - Pars Jonoubi Jam 1 - 1 1.36 3.97 7.23
18:00 Zob Ahan Isfahan - Foolad Khuzestan Ahvaz 3 - 1 2.37 2.62 3.12
Japan - J. League Division 1 Japan - J. League Division 1 Score 1 X 2
06:00 Sagan Tosu - Gamba Osaka 3 - 1 3.07 3.21 2.26
07:00 Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama F. Marinos 3 - 0 2.54 3.28 2.64
Japan - J. League Division 2 Japan - J. League Division 2 Score 1 X 2
06:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Albirex Niigata 3 - 2 3.24 3.07 2.23
07:00 Tokyo Verdy - Avispa Fukuoka 3 - 2 2.73 2.93 2.65
08:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Omiya Ardija 2 - 2 3.57 3.48 1.93
10:00 FC Ryukyu - Mito HollyHock 1 - 0 3.27 3.20 2.15
Morocco - Botola Morocco - Botola Score 1 X 2
23:00 Raja Casablanca - MC Oujda 2 - 1 1.41 3.72 7.22
Paraguay - Primera Division Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
22:00 Guarani Asuncion - Sol de America 3 - 1 1.90 3.54 3.39
Peru - Primera Division Peru - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
02:00 Academia Cantolao - Universitario de Deportes 1 - 0 2.73 3.35 2.27
19:15 Sport Boys - Carlos A. Mannucci 3 - 2 2.12 3.32 3.02
21:30 Binacional - Union Comercio 3 - 1 1.37 4.24 7.10
23:45 Sport Huancayo - Alianza Universidad 2 - 0 1.57 3.67 5.10
Saudi Arabia - Professional League Saudi Arabia - Professional League Score 1 X 2
20:30 Al-Batin - Ohod Medina 0 - 1 - - -
20:30 Al-Ettifaq Dammam - Al-Hilal Riyadh 0 - 1 5.93 4.27 1.40
20:30 Al-Faisaly Harmah - Al-Ahli Jeddah 1 - 4 3.47 3.51 1.83
20:30 Al-Hazem - Al-Nassr Riyadh 0 - 3 - - -
20:30 Al-Ittihad Jeddah - Al-Fateh SC 6 - 2 1.54 3.75 4.94
20:30 Al-Raed - Al-Fayha 0 - 0 2.20 3.37 2.74
20:30 Al-Shabab Riyadh - Al-Taawoun 0 - 0 2.00 3.31 3.15
20:30 Al-Wehda Mecca - Al-Qadisiyah Khobar 4 - 0 - - -
Singapore - Premier League Singapore - Premier League Score 1 X 2
13:30 Geylang International - Brunei DPMM FC 1 - 3 6.13 4.38 1.38
13:30 Young Lions - Warriors FC 0 - 2 2.46 3.45 2.37
South Africa - Premier Soccer League South Africa - Premier Soccer League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Baroka - Maritzburg United 1 - 1 2.42 2.76 3.04
14:00 Black Leopards - Cape Town City 1 - 0 3.83 3.09 1.93
14:00 Bloemfontein Celtic - AmaZulu Durban 3 - 1 2.28 2.81 3.30
14:00 Chippa United - Kaizer Chiefs 1 - 0 2.97 2.78 2.45
14:00 Free State Stars - Mamelodi Sundowns 0 - 1 4.32 3.18 1.81
14:00 Lamontville Golden Arrows - Bidvest Wits 0 - 1 2.77 2.75 2.62
14:00 Orlando Pirates - Polokwane City 3 - 0 1.82 3.14 4.23
14:00 Supersport United - Highlands Park 0 - 2 2.01 2.83 3.89
South Korea - K League 1 South Korea - K League 1 Score 1 X 2
09:00 Incheon United - Pohang Steelers 0 - 1 2.73 3.05 2.57
11:00 FC Seoul - Daegu FC 2 - 1 2.40 3.07 2.94
Thailand - Thai League 1 Thailand - Thai League 1 Score 1 X 2
11:45 Buriram United - Nakhon Ratchasima FC 2 - 0 1.41 4.19 5.82
12:00 Chonburi - Trat FC 3 - 3 1.88 3.59 3.24
13:00 Muangthong United - Samut Prakan City 0 - 3 1.87 3.58 3.26
14:00 Chiangrai United FC - PTT Rayong 1 - 0 1.53 3.89 4.71
Tunisia - Tunisian Cup Tunisia - Tunisian Cup Score 1 X 2
14:30 Esperance de Tunis - US Monastir 3 - 1 1.50 3.50 6.00
UAE - Pro-League UAE - Pro-League Score 1 X 2
19:00 Al-Wahda Abu Dhabi - Ajman Club 3 - 1 1.43 4.47 5.11
19:00 Al-Wasl Dubai - Al Sharjah SC 3 - 2 3.26 3.92 1.81
19:00 Dibba Al Fujairah - Al-Ain FC 0 - 2 4.45 4.16 1.54
Uruguay - Primera Division Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
17:15 Progreso Montevideo - Fenix Montevideo 3 - 0 2.37 3.38 2.53
19:30 Defensor Sporting - River Plate Montevideo 1 - 1 1.72 3.43 4.18
19:30 Juventud de Las Piedras - Plaza Colonia 0 - 0 2.22 3.29 2.81
19:30 Liverpool Montevideo - Danubio Montevideo 0 - 5 2.24 3.28 2.76
19:30 Montevideo Wanderers - Boston River 0 - 3 1.83 3.42 3.65
19:30 Racing Club Montevideo - Cerro Largo Melo 1 - 0 2.38 3.39 2.51
19:30 Rampla Juniors - Cerro Montevideo 2 - 0 1.89 3.37 3.46
USA - Major League Soccer USA - Major League Soccer Score 1 X 2
03:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Portland Timbers 1 - 0 2.44 3.54 2.64
18:00 FC Cincinnati - Montreal Impact 2 - 1 2.16 3.47 3.11
19:00 FC Dallas - New York Red Bulls 1 - 3 1.97 3.52 3.60
20:00 Toronto FC - Philadelphia Union 1 - 2 1.97 3.72 3.38
21:00 Los Angeles Galaxy - New York City 0 - 2 2.01 3.65 3.33
Uzbekistan - Super League Uzbekistan - Super League Score 1 X 2
13:30 Dinamo Samarqand - AGMK Olmaliq 1 - 0 2.26 3.12 2.73
15:45 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Navbahor Namangan 2 - 2 1.26 4.64 8.34
Venezuela - Primera Division Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
21:00 Carabobo FC - Mineros de Guayana 1 - 1 2.11 3.23 2.97
21:00 Metropolitanos FC - Atletico Venezuela 0 - 1 1.67 3.54 4.20
Vietnam - V.League 1 Vietnam - V.League 1 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Nam Dinh FC - Than Quang Ninh 1 - 1 2.59 3.16 2.35
11:00 Thanh Hoa FC - Ha Noi FC 4 - 1 3.72 3.38 1.79
13:00 Ho Chi Minh City - Quang Nam 1 - 1 1.52 3.70 4.93
African Nations Championship African Nations Championship Qualification Score 1 X 2
13:30 Malawi - Swaziland 1 - 1 - - -
13:30 Seychelles - Botswana 1 - 3 - - -

* Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 26.05.2019 16:04. They may vary at this moment.