Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Calendar
May '19
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 3031  
       

Matches for Sunday, 12 May, 2019

England - Premier League England - Premier League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Brighton - Manchester City 1 - 4 15.50 7.85 1.18
15:00 Burnley - Arsenal 1 - 3 3.16 3.80 2.16
15:00 Crystal Palace - Bournemouth 5 - 3 1.84 4.15 3.94
15:00 Fulham - Newcastle 0 - 4 2.60 3.56 2.67
15:00 Leicester - Chelsea 0 - 0 2.44 3.64 2.80
15:00 Liverpool - Wolverhampton 2 - 0 1.30 5.74 10.00
15:00 Manchester United - Cardiff 0 - 2 1.27 6.42 10.31
15:00 Southampton - Huddersfield 1 - 1 1.41 4.92 7.90
15:00 Tottenham - Everton 2 - 2 2.14 3.52 3.51
15:00 Watford - West Ham 1 - 4 2.24 3.73 3.07
England - League One Playoff England - League One Playoff Score 1 X 2
12:15 Doncaster - Charlton 1 - 2 2.58 3.01 2.98
England - League Two Playoff England - League Two Playoff Score 1 X 2
18:00 Mansfield - Newport County** (1 - 1) 0 - 0 1.89 3.26 4.58
France - Ligue 1 France - Ligue 1 Score 1 X 2
14:00 Rennais - Guingamp 1 - 1 1.83 3.71 4.15
16:00 Lille - Bordeaux 1 - 0 1.45 4.32 7.27
20:00 Marseille - Lyonnais 0 - 3 2.72 3.66 2.40
Germany - Bundesliga Germany - Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
17:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Mainz 0 - 2 1.58 4.44 5.13
Germany - 2. Bundesliga Germany - 2. Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
14:30 Duisburg - Heidenheim 3 - 4 2.69 3.58 2.39
14:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Greuther Furth 1 - 1 2.35 3.22 3.02
14:30 FC Koln - Jahn Regensburg 3 - 5 1.42 4.91 6.27
14:30 Holstein Kiel - Dynamo Dresden 3 - 0 1.51 4.57 5.35
14:30 Ingolstadt - Darmstadt 3 - 0 1.42 4.44 7.16
14:30 Paderborn - Hamburger 4 - 1 2.40 3.50 2.75
14:30 Sandhausen - Arminia Bielefeld 0 - 3 2.09 3.31 3.51
14:30 Sankt Pauli - Bochum 0 - 0 2.24 3.51 3.00
14:30 Union Berlin - Magdeburg 3 - 0 1.56 4.13 5.39
Italy - Serie A Italy - Serie A Score 1 X 2
11:30 Torino - Sassuolo 3 - 2 1.57 4.07 5.84
14:00 Frosinone - Udinese 1 - 3 4.30 3.45 1.89
14:00 Sampdoria - Empoli 1 - 2 2.17 3.71 3.07
17:00 SPAL - Napoli 1 - 2 5.07 4.15 1.62
19:30 Roma - Juventus 2 - 0 2.60 3.42 2.65
Italy - Playoff Italy - Playoff Score 1 X 2
14:00 Siena - Novara 0 - 1 1.73 3.29 4.26
14:00 Sudtirol - Sambenedettese 1 - 0 2.23 2.90 3.10
15:30 Carrarese - Pro Patria 2 - 0 1.90 3.29 3.53
15:30 Potenza - Rende 1968 0 - 0 1.68 3.40 4.44
15:30 Ravenna - Vicenza Virtus 1 - 1 2.29 2.84 3.08
16:30 Virtus Francavilla - Casertana 1 - 0 2.00 3.04 3.50
17:30 Monza 1912 - Fermana 2 - 0 1.62 3.31 5.16
18:30 Reggina - Monopoli 1966 1 - 1 2.18 3.02 3.18
19:30 Pro Vercelli - Alessandria 3 - 1 1.69 3.24 4.51
Spain - Primera Division Spain - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
17:30 Athletic Bilbao - Celta Vigo 3 - 1 1.99 3.49 3.88
17:30 Atletico Madrid - Sevilla 1 - 1 2.00 3.63 3.67
17:30 Barcelona - Getafe 2 - 0 1.57 4.19 5.81
17:30 Girona - Levante 1 - 2 2.14 3.60 3.29
17:30 Leganes - Espanyol 0 - 2 2.39 3.29 3.04
17:30 Rayo Vallecano - Valladolid 1 - 2 4.22 3.80 1.81
17:30 Real Betis - Huesca 2 - 1 1.55 4.54 5.40
17:30 Real Sociedad - Real Madrid 3 - 1 2.83 3.66 2.37
17:30 Valencia - Deportivo Alaves 3 - 1 1.30 5.66 9.77
17:30 Villarreal - Eibar 1 - 0 1.62 4.35 4.93
Spain - Segunda Division Spain - Segunda Division Score 1 X 2
11:00 Almeria - Elche 5 - 3 2.02 3.12 3.95
15:00 Deportivo La Coruna - Cadiz 1 - 1 2.01 2.96 4.35
15:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Albacete 2 - 3 2.48 3.14 2.88
19:00 Las Palmas - Cordoba 1 - 0 1.51 4.09 6.19
19:00 Osasuna - Reus Deportiu 1 - 0 - - -
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Score 1 X 2
17:00 Burgos CF - Celta Vigo B 2 - 1 2.63 2.48 3.21
17:00 Coruxo - Unionistas de Salamanca 0 - 0 1.99 3.23 3.40
17:00 Guijuelo - Real Valladolid B 0 - 0 2.16 3.00 3.24
17:00 Las Palmas B - Union Adarve 2 - 0 1.51 3.76 5.52
17:00 Ponferradina - Fuenlabrada 1 - 0 2.19 2.97 3.19
17:00 Pontevedra - Atletico Madrid B 0 - 2 1.90 3.24 3.70
17:00 Rapido de Bouzas - Real Madrid Castilla 0 - 3 3.06 3.11 2.19
17:00 S.S. Reyes - Cultural Leonesa 1 - 2 3.61 3.59 1.79
17:00 Salmantino - Internacional de Madrid 2 - 1 1.72 3.45 4.26
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Score 1 X 2
17:00 Amorebieta - Langreo 2 - 0 1.97 3.27 3.37
17:00 Athletic Bilbao B - Real Union 2 - 0 2.59 3.35 2.37
17:00 Gernika Club - Cultural Durango 1 - 0 1.47 3.73 6.05
17:00 Gimnastica de Torrelavega - Sporting Gijon B 1 - 1 2.34 3.12 2.75
17:00 Leioa - Barakaldo 3 - 0 2.05 3.09 3.32
17:00 Mirandes - CD Vitoria 1 - 2 1.27 4.72 8.86
17:00 Real Oviedo B - Racing Santander 1 - 1 2.75 3.09 2.37
17:00 Real Sociedad B - Arenas Club de Getxo 1 - 1 2.02 3.04 3.49
17:00 Tudelano - Calahorra 0 - 0 2.00 3.13 3.40
17:00 UD Logrones - Izarra 2 - 1 1.68 3.40 4.47
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Score 1 X 2
17:00 Atletico Baleares - Lleida Esportiu 2 - 1 1.87 3.31 3.71
17:00 Barcelona B - Hercules 0 - 2 2.41 3.05 2.76
17:00 Ebro - Cornella 0 - 2 3.43 3.23 1.97
17:00 Espanyol B - Levante B 2 - 1 1.37 4.17 6.83
17:00 Ontinyent - Badalona 0 - 1 - - -
17:00 Peralada-Girona B - CD Alcoyano 2 - 3 2.21 3.00 3.13
17:00 Sabadell - Ejea 1 - 0 1.95 3.15 3.57
17:00 Teruel - UE Olot 1 - 4 1.90 3.07 3.85
17:00 UB Conquense - Castellon 1 - 1 2.66 3.06 2.46
17:00 Villarreal B - Valencia Mestalla 0 - 1 1.78 3.52 3.77
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Score 1 X 2
17:00 Badajoz - Sevilla Atletico 2 - 0 1.44 3.84 6.27
17:00 El Ejido 2012 - Almeria B 2 - 0 1.45 3.96 5.83
17:00 Granada CF B - Recreativo Huelva 0 - 2 3.56 3.04 1.99
17:00 Ibiza - Atletico Malagueno 2 - 1 1.28 4.67 8.33
17:00 Linense - Don Benito 1 - 3 2.85 3.02 2.35
17:00 Marbella - UCAM Murcia 2 - 0 3.40 3.16 1.99
17:00 Real Murcia - Melilla 2 - 0 3.43 2.99 2.07
17:00 San Fernando - Jumilla 0 - 1 2.31 3.17 2.77
17:00 Talavera de la Reina - Cartagena 2 - 2 5.90 3.60 1.50
17:00 Villanovense - Atletico Sanluqueno 0 - 1 1.87 3.09 4.02
Albania - Superliga Albania - Superliga Score 1 X 2
15:00 Laci - KS Kamza 3 - 0 - - -
15:30 Kastrioti Kruje - Flamurtari Vlore 2 - 0 - - -
15:30 Luftetari Gjirokaster - Kukesi 3 - 2 - - -
15:30 Partizani Tirana - KF Tirana 2 - 1 - - -
15:30 Skenderbeu Korce - Teuta Durres 1 - 2 - - -
Andorra - Championship Group Andorra - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
11:00 Inter Club de Escaldes - FC Santa Coloma 2 - 1 - - -
11:00 Sant Julia - UE Engordany 3 - 0 - - -
Armenia - Premier League Armenia - Premier League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Ararat-Armenia - Alashkert 2 - 1 2.00 3.25 3.30
Austria - Second League Austria - Second League Score 1 X 2
09:30 SKU Amstetten - Austria Klagenfurt 3 - 1 2.42 3.32 2.65
Austria - Championship Group Austria - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
13:30 Sturm Graz - Austria Wien 1 - 3 2.15 3.37 3.28
13:30 Wolfsberger AC - Sankt Polten 4 - 0 1.53 4.05 5.78
16:00 Red Bull Salzburg - LASK Linz 2 - 1 1.70 4.12 4.17
Belarus - Premier League Belarus - Premier League Score 1 X 2
13:30 Dinamo Minsk - FC Gomel 3 - 1 1.85 3.20 3.90
15:30 FC Vitebsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 - 0 3.95 3.27 1.82
17:30 BATE Borisov - Torpedo Minsk 1 - 0 1.27 4.73 9.06
Belgium - Championship Group Belgium - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
13:30 Royal Antwerp - Anderlecht 1 - 1 2.33 3.31 2.99
17:00 Club Brugge - Genk 3 - 2 2.03 3.60 3.42
Belgium - Europa League Playoff Group A Belgium - Europa League Playoff Group A Score 1 X 2
19:00 Saint Truiden - Eupen 2 - 2 1.55 4.23 5.44
Bulgaria - Second PFL Bulgaria - Second PFL Score 1 X 2
16:00 Strumska Slava Radomir - Ludogorets Razgrad II 2 - 3 - - -
Bulgaria - Championship Group Bulgaria - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
17:00 Levski Sofia - Cherno more Varna 5 - 1 1.55 4.01 5.01
Cyprus - Championship Group Cyprus - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
15:00 Apollon Limassol - AEK Larnaca 1 - 2 2.03 3.41 3.11
Cyprus - Relegation Group Cyprus - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
17:15 Alki Oroklini - Anorthosis Famagusta 1 - 0 1.85 3.66 3.38
17:15 Doxa Katokopia - Ermis Aradippou 1 - 0 1.09 8.37 15.70
17:15 Pafos FC - Enosis Neon Paralimni 0 - 2 4.08 3.75 1.68
Czech Republic - National League Czech Republic - National League Score 1 X 2
14:00 MAS Taborsko - FK Pardubice 3 - 3 1.71 3.46 4.27
16:00 Hradec Kralove - Usti nad Labem 2 - 0 1.65 3.60 4.45
16:00 Varnsdorf - SK Prostejov 0 - 0 1.72 3.40 4.29
16:00 Vysocina Jihlava - Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 1 - 1 1.81 3.35 3.85
Czech Republic - Championship Group Czech Republic - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
17:00 Slavia Prague - Viktoria Plzen 3 - 1 1.39 4.49 6.73
Czech Republic - Playoff Czech Republic - Playoff Score 1 X 2
14:00 Mlada Boleslav** - Teplice (8 - 0) 1 - 1 1.77 3.65 4.09
14:00 Sigma Olomouc - Fastav Zlin** (0 - 1) 3 - 2 1.70 3.54 4.70
Denmark - 1st Division Denmark - 1st Division Score 1 X 2
12:45 Fredericia - Thisted 2 - 1 1.58 4.11 4.88
12:45 HB Koge - Nykobing 1 - 3 2.12 3.55 3.05
12:45 Helsingor - Naestved 1 - 1 2.38 3.45 2.71
12:45 Hvidovre - Fremad Amager 1 - 2 2.42 3.38 2.70
12:45 Roskilde - Lyngby 1 - 2 2.50 3.58 2.50
Denmark - Championship Group Denmark - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
19:00 FC Midtjylland - FC Copenhagen 4 - 0 2.18 3.73 2.96
Denmark - Playoff Denmark - Playoff Score 1 X 2
11:00 Vendsyssel FF - Horsens 0 - 1 2.40 3.10 3.05
13:00 Hobro IK - Vejle 0 - 1 2.75 3.08 2.65
15:00 Randers FC** - Sonderjyske (1 - 1) 4 - 3 2.69 3.20 2.60
17:00 AGF Aarhus** - AAB Aalborg (1 - 0) 2 - 0 2.25 3.49 2.95
Estonia - Meistriliiga Estonia - Meistriliiga Score 1 X 2
13:00 Viljandi Tulevik - Flora Tallinn 1 - 3 14.23 7.04 1.11
17:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - Nomme Kalju 0 - 1 12.62 7.09 1.11
Faroe Islands - Premier League Faroe Islands - Premier League Score 1 X 2
15:00 B36 Torshavn - TB/FCS/Royn 1 - 0 1.40 4.92 5.14
15:00 IF Fuglafjordur - HB Torshavn 0 - 2 - - -
19:00 NSI Runavik - AB Argir 5 - 1 1.15 7.12 9.52
Finland - Veikkausliiga Finland - Veikkausliiga Score 1 X 2
16:30 HIFK Helsinki - KuPS Kuopio 1 - 1 3.92 3.27 1.92
16:30 IFK Mariehamn - Inter Turku 1 - 2 2.55 3.13 2.73
16:30 RoPS Rovaniemi - FC Ilves 0 - 1 3.35 2.87 2.31
Finland - Kakkonen Group A Finland - Kakkonen Group A Score 1 X 2
13:00 Kiffen 08 - JIPPO Joensuu 0 - 0 4.28 4.03 1.56
13:00 VJS Vantaa - Reipas Lahti 2 - 2 1.79 3.78 3.39
16:30 MiKi Mikkeli - Sudet 0 - 0 1.40 4.47 5.35
16:30 NJS Nurmijarvi - JaPS Jarvenpaa 1 - 1 3.40 3.97 1.73
Finland - Kakkonen Group B Finland - Kakkonen Group B Score 1 X 2
16:30 Grankulla IFK - Tampere United 1 - 3 1.49 4.19 4.78
Finland - Kakkonen Group C Finland - Kakkonen Group C Score 1 X 2
13:00 JBK Jakobstad - Vaajakoski Jyvaskyla 7 - 1 1.60 4.08 3.97
16:30 OLS Oulu - SJK Akatemia 0 - 1 8.41 5.52 1.22
16:30 PK-37 Iisalmi - GBK Kokkola 0 - 3 3.77 4.06 1.64
16:30 VPS J Akatemia - Hercules Oulu 1 - 3 2.95 3.69 1.98
Gibraltar - Premier Division Gibraltar - Premier Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 Lynx - Mons Calpe 2 - 1 - - -
Iceland - Premier League Iceland - Premier League Score 1 X 2
20:15 KR Reykjavik - Fylkir Reykjavik 1 - 1 1.65 3.92 4.40
Israel - Relegation Group Israel - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
18:30 Bnei Sakhnin - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0 - 2 5.58 3.71 1.51
18:30 M.S. Ashdod - Hapoel Haifa 1 - 0 1.51 3.78 5.25
18:30 Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Tel Aviv 0 - 2 2.02 3.10 3.46
Kazakhstan - Premier League Kazakhstan - Premier League Score 1 X 2
10:00 Shakhtyor Karagandy - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 2 - 0 2.40 2.89 2.79
13:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda - Tobol Kostanay 5 - 1 2.46 2.77 2.84
14:00 Aktobe - Okzhetpes Kokshetau 0 - 2 2.59 3.06 2.46
14:00 Atyrau - Kairat Almaty 2 - 1 6.36 3.73 1.45
Latvia - Virsliga Latvia - Virsliga Score 1 X 2
14:00 FK Jelgava - Rigas Futbola Skola 0 - 0 3.31 3.57 1.90
15:10 Spartaks Jurmala - FK Liepaja 1 - 0 2.58 3.26 2.41
16:00 FS Metta LU Riga - FK Ventspils 2 - 1 4.91 4.06 1.51
Lithuania - A Lyga Lithuania - A Lyga Score 1 X 2
12:00 Atlantas Klaipeda - Stumbras Kaunas 0 - 0 4.35 4.04 1.57
15:00 FK Panevezys - FK Palanga 2 - 1 1.95 3.51 3.19
Luxembourg - National Division Luxembourg - National Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 Differdange FC - Fola Esch 0 - 4 - - -
15:00 Etzella Ettelbruck - Union Titus Petange 2 - 1 - - -
15:00 Jeunesse Esch - Progres Niedercorn 1 - 1 - - -
15:00 RM Hamm Benfica - US Mondorf-les-Bains 2 - 1 1.83 4.00 3.00
15:00 US Hostert - F91 Dudelange 3 - 4 6.00 5.00 1.33
15:00 US Rumelange - Racing FC Union 2 - 1 - - -
15:00 Victoria Rosport - UNA Strassen 2 - 1 - - -
Moldova - National Division Moldova - National Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 Sfantul Gheorghe Suruceni - Speranta Nisporeni 0 - 0 1.90 3.20 3.47
16:00 Zimbru Chisinau - Sheriff Tiraspol 0 - 4 12.28 5.78 1.16
Netherlands - Eredivisie Netherlands - Eredivisie Score 1 X 2
13:30 Ajax Amsterdam - FC Utrecht 4 - 1 1.14 8.07 16.11
13:30 AZ Alkmaar - PSV Eindhoven 1 - 0 4.24 4.22 1.70
13:30 FC Groningen - Fortuna Sittard 3 - 0 1.43 4.63 6.72
13:30 FC Zwolle - VVV-Venlo 2 - 4 1.71 4.12 4.34
13:30 Feyenoord - ADO Den Haag 0 - 2 1.16 7.87 14.33
13:30 Heerenveen - NAC Breda 2 - 1 1.57 4.25 5.23
13:30 Heracles Almelo - Excelsior 4 - 5 1.70 4.05 4.36
13:30 Vitesse Arnhem - De Graafschap 6 - 1 1.37 5.14 7.30
13:30 Willem II Tilburg - FC Emmen 2 - 3 1.76 3.93 4.16
North Macedonia - Prva Liga North Macedonia - Prva Liga Score 1 X 2
15:30 Pobeda Prilep - Shkendija 79 1 - 4 - - -
15:30 Rabotnicki Skopje - Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 2 - 0 2.08 3.21 2.96
15:30 Renova Dzepciste - Akademija Pandev 1 - 1 2.09 3.07 3.07
15:30 Shkupi Skopje - Belasica Strumica 2 - 2 - - -
15:30 Sileks Kratovo - Vardar Skopje 1 - 0 1.91 2.94 3.76
Norway - Eliteserien Norway - Eliteserien Score 1 X 2
17:00 Haugesund - Bodo Glimt 1 - 1 2.12 3.44 3.17
17:00 Molde - Mjondalen 1 - 0 1.24 5.58 10.68
17:00 Ranheim - Valerenga Oslo 1 - 5 2.98 3.24 2.30
17:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Kristiansund 0 - 1 1.62 3.71 5.45
17:00 Tromso - Odds BK 1 - 2 2.98 3.26 2.32
19:00 Stabaek - Brann Bergen 0 - 1 3.40 3.31 2.12
Norway - 1. Division Norway - 1. Division Score 1 X 2
14:00 Strommen - Aalesunds 1 - 2 3.97 3.44 1.83
17:00 Jerv Grimstad - Ullensaker Kisa 2 - 0 2.96 3.45 2.17
17:00 Kongsvinger - Tromsdalen 3 - 2 1.57 3.90 5.02
17:00 Nest-Sotra - Start Kristiansand 0 - 1 2.49 3.32 2.59
17:00 Notodden - Hamarkameratene 1 - 2 3.39 3.30 2.04
17:00 Sandnes - Sandefjord 2 - 4 3.33 3.54 1.98
17:00 Skeid - Raufoss IL 2 - 3 1.75 3.62 4.11
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1 Norway - 2. Division - Group 1 Score 1 X 2
14:00 Brattvag IL - Vidar 0 - 2 1.79 3.91 3.37
14:00 Levanger FK - Egersunds 2 - 0 4.07 4.03 1.62
14:00 Stjordals Blink - Hodd 4 - 0 2.14 3.71 2.71
16:00 Kvik Halden - Bryne 2 - 0 2.38 3.62 2.44
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Score 1 X 2
13:00 Alta - Sotra SK 1 - 0 1.62 3.98 4.11
13:00 Elverum - Mjolner 2 - 1 1.77 4.05 3.34
Poland - Championship Group Poland - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
12:00 Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 - 1 1.71 3.61 4.82
14:30 Legia Warszawa - Pogon Szczecin 1 - 1 1.39 4.67 7.27
17:00 Lechia Gdansk - Zaglebie Lubin 1 - 1 2.10 3.31 3.40
Portugal - Primeira Liga Portugal - Primeira Liga Score 1 X 2
15:00 Chaves - Vitoria Setubal 1 - 2 1.93 3.21 4.39
15:00 Vitoria Guimaraes - Belenenses 5 - 1 1.47 4.37 6.36
17:30 Nacional - Porto 0 - 4 12.27 6.21 1.21
20:00 Rio Ave - Benfica 2 - 3 10.22 5.96 1.25
Portugal - Segunda Liga Portugal - Segunda Liga Score 1 X 2
11:15 Famalicao - Oliveirense 3 - 2 1.85 3.47 3.77
11:15 Porto B - SC Braga B 0 - 1 1.96 3.38 3.48
16:00 Academica Coimbra - Sporting Covilha 0 - 2 2.11 3.18 3.27
16:00 Cova da Piedade - Varzim 0 - 0 2.24 3.05 3.11
16:00 Mafra - Farense 0 - 1 2.13 3.07 3.30
Romania - Championship Group Romania - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
19:00 CFR Cluj - Universitatea Craiova 1 - 0 2.19 2.48 4.49
Russia - Premier League Russia - Premier League Score 1 X 2
14:30 Spartak Moskva - FC Ufa 1 - 0 1.72 3.44 4.91
17:00 Zenit Sankt Peterburg - CSKA Moskva 3 - 1 2.39 3.20 2.92
Russia - Football National League Russia - Football National League Score 1 X 2
12:00 FK Khimki - FC Tambov 2 - 0 3.11 2.98 2.18
San Marino - Playoff San Marino - Playoff Score 1 X 2
14:00 SP Tre Fiori - SP Tre Penne 0 - 1 3.32 3.75 1.82
Scotland - Championship Group Scotland - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
12:00 Rangers - Celtic 2 - 0 2.81 3.38 2.40
Slovakia - 2. Liga Slovakia - 2. Liga Score 1 X 2
09:30 MSK Zilina B - Pohronie Dolna Zdana 3 - 1 2.96 3.30 2.02
Slovenia - 1. SNL Slovenia - 1. SNL Score 1 X 2
15:00 ND Triglav - NK Celje 0 - 3 4.04 3.54 1.81
Sweden - Allsvenskan Sweden - Allsvenskan Score 1 X 2
14:00 Djurgardens - AIK Stockholm 0 - 2 2.48 3.05 2.98
16:30 Malmo - Elfsborg 4 - 1 1.44 4.37 7.05
Sweden - Superettan Sweden - Superettan Score 1 X 2
14:00 Osters - Vasteras 0 - 0 1.57 3.79 5.42
16:30 Brage - Norrby 0 - 0 1.85 3.50 3.85
16:30 Syrianska - Mjallby 1 - 2 2.58 3.38 2.40
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Score 1 X 2
14:00 Umea FC - Carlstad United 1 - 0 2.95 3.70 2.03
16:00 Linkoping City - Karlstad BK 0 - 1 1.57 3.90 4.66
16:00 Sandvikens IF - Akropolis IF 2 - 2 2.33 3.61 2.49
16:00 Vasalunds IF - Nykopings 3 - 0 2.18 3.44 2.82
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Score 1 X 2
14:00 Oddevold - Oskarshamns AIK 3 - 3 3.00 3.55 2.06
16:00 IFK Varnamo - Atvidabergs 1 - 1 1.54 4.06 4.96
16:00 Kristianstads - Tvaakers IF 1 - 1 2.80 3.44 2.22
Switzerland - Swiss Super League Switzerland - Swiss Super League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Luzern - Grasshopper postp 1.48 4.38 6.17
15:00 St. Gallen - Sion 2 - 1 2.17 3.51 3.09
15:00 Young Boys - Basel 3 - 1 1.91 3.82 3.52
Turkey - Super Lig Turkey - Super Lig Score 1 X 2
14:00 Kayserispor - Kasimpasa 2 - 1 2.14 3.32 3.33
14:00 Konyaspor - Trabzonspor 2 - 2 2.93 3.21 2.41
17:00 Istanbul Basaksehir - Ankaragucu 2 - 1 1.34 4.98 8.13
17:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Erzurum BB 3 - 1 2.15 3.47 3.23
Turkey - TFF First League Turkey - TFF First League Score 1 X 2
14:30 Adana Demirspor - Balikesirspor 2 - 0 1.32 4.55 7.76
14:30 Altinordu - Boluspor 3 - 0 1.45 4.14 5.94
14:30 Denizlispor - Kardemir Karabukspor 6 - 0 - - -
14:30 Gaziantep FK - Genclerbirligi 0 - 2 2.35 3.30 2.72
14:30 Hatayspor - Giresunspor 1 - 0 1.27 4.95 8.74
14:30 Osmanlispor - Altay 3 - 1 1.48 3.89 5.92
14:30 Umraniyespor - Istanbulspor 1 - 3 1.46 3.94 6.19
Ukraine - Relegation Group Ukraine - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
12:00 Arsenal Kiev - Chernomorets Odesa 3 - 3 2.34 2.94 2.96
12:00 Desna Chernigov - Olimpik Donetsk 2 - 1 2.14 2.97 3.29
17:30 Vorskla Poltava - Karpaty Lvov 1 - 1 2.47 2.94 2.76
Argentina - Promotion Playoff Argentina - Promotion Playoff Score 1 X 2
17:05 Platense - Central Cordoba 0 - 1 - - -
Argentina - Other Argentina - Other Score 1 X 2
00:00 Atletico Tucuman - River Plate 3 - 0 3.50 2.90 2.10
21:45 Argentinos Juniors - Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 0 - - -
Australia - A-League Final Stage Australia - A-League Final Stage Score 1 X 2
10:00 Sydney FC - Melbourne Victory 6 - 1 2.15 3.32 3.27
Bolivia - Primera Division Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
20:00 Destroyers Santa Cruz - Jorge Wilstermann 0 - 3 3.59 3.60 1.79
20:00 Nacional Potosi - The Strongest La Paz 1 - 0 1.94 3.73 3.05
22:15 San Jose Oruro - Sport Boys Warnes 2 - 1 1.12 7.36 11.68
Brazil - Serie A Brazil - Serie A Score 1 X 2
01:00 Goias GO - Ceara CE 2 - 1 2.17 3.02 3.48
15:00 Flamengo RJ - Chapecoense SC 2 - 1 1.32 4.66 9.29
20:00 Atletico MG - Palmeiras SP 0 - 2 2.92 3.14 2.39
20:00 Internacional RS - Cruzeiro MG 3 - 1 2.19 3.09 3.33
20:00 Santos SP - Vasco Da Gama RJ 3 - 0 1.39 4.28 7.72
23:00 Atletico PR - Bahia BA 1 - 0 1.57 3.69 5.89
23:00 Avai SC - Centro Sportivo Alagoano AL 0 - 0 1.85 3.31 4.24
23:00 Fortaleza CE - Sao Paulo SP 0 - 1 2.94 3.08 2.41
Brazil - Serie C - Group A Brazil - Serie C - Group A Score 1 X 2
19:00 Globo RN - Sampaio Correa MA 0 - 1 2.07 3.02 3.30
20:00 Confianca SE - ABC RN 1 - 0 2.50 2.96 2.63
22:00 Nautico PE - Ferroviario CE 0 - 1 1.84 3.43 3.55
Brazil - Serie C - Group B Brazil - Serie C - Group B Score 1 X 2
19:30 Ypiranga RS - Sao Jose RS 2 - 0 2.43 3.11 2.64
20:00 Boa Esporte Clube MG - Atletico Acreano AC 0 - 0 2.00 3.25 3.26
Chile - Primera Division Chile - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
17:00 Everton Vina del Mar - Audax Italiano 0 - 2 1.80 3.40 4.03
20:00 Cobresal El Salvador - Universidad Catolica 0 - 2 3.47 3.29 1.98
22:30 Union Espanola - Universidad de Concepcion 1 - 0 2.19 3.18 3.12
China - Super League China - Super League Score 1 X 2
08:30 Tianjin Quanjian - Guangzhou RF 1 - 2 2.63 3.46 2.39
12:35 Beijing Guoan - Shenzhen FC 3 - 0 1.22 5.84 10.70
12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Jiangsu Suning 2 - 2 1.85 3.71 3.66
12:35 Shanghai SIPG - Shandong Luneng 2 - 1 1.72 3.76 4.23
Colombia - Apertura Playoff Colombia - Apertura Playoff Score 1 X 2
23:00 America de Cali - Millonarios Bogota 1 - 2 2.56 2.74 3.06
Costa Rica - Clausura Final Stage Costa Rica - Clausura Final Stage Score 1 X 2
23:00 Deportivo Saprissa - San Carlos 1 - 1 1.57 3.70 5.03
Ecuador - Serie A Ecuador - Serie A Score 1 X 2
01:30 El Nacional Quito - Guayaquil City 2 - 1 1.50 3.77 5.60
19:00 Mushuc Runa - Tecnico Universitario 3 - 4 1.81 3.27 4.01
21:15 Delfin Manta - LDU de Quito 2 - 1 1.98 3.26 3.37
Egypt - Premier League Egypt - Premier League Score 1 X 2
21:00 El Dakhleya - Zamalek Cairo 1 - 2 5.91 3.68 1.51
El Salvador - Clausura Final Stage El Salvador - Clausura Final Stage Score 1 X 2
02:45 Isidro Metapan - Santa Tecla FC 2 - 1 2.56 2.92 2.52
22:15 Alianza San Salvador - CD Pasaquina 2 - 0 1.29 4.83 7.50
22:15 Municipal Limeno - CD Chalatenango 0 - 1 2.20 2.85 3.21
Guatemala - Clausura Final Stage Guatemala - Clausura Final Stage Score 1 X 2
03:00 Comunicaciones - Deportivo Guastatoya 1 - 1 1.78 3.20 3.97
22:00 Municipal - Deportivo Malacateco 3 - 3 1.52 3.63 5.45
Honduras - Clausura Final Stage Honduras - Clausura Final Stage Score 1 X 2
22:30 Real de Minas - Juticalpa FC 4 - 2 1.99 2.93 3.61
23:00 Motagua Tegucigalpa - Marathon San Pedro 2 - 0 1.70 3.21 4.55
Japan - J. League Division 1 Japan - J. League Division 1 Score 1 X 2
05:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Consadole Sapporo 0 - 0 3.07 3.17 2.32
05:05 Vegalta Sendai - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 - 1 3.02 3.31 2.26
06:00 FC Tokyo - Jubilo Iwata 1 - 0 1.80 3.36 4.45
06:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Kawasaki Frontale 0 - 4 4.50 3.72 1.71
06:00 Vissel Kobe - Kashima Antlers 0 - 1 2.76 3.34 2.42
07:00 Nagoya Grampus - Urawa Red Diamonds 2 - 0 2.02 3.55 3.34
08:00 Shonan Bellmare - Oita Trinita 0 - 1 2.74 3.18 2.51
Japan - J. League Division 2 Japan - J. League Division 2 Score 1 X 2
06:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Fagiano Okayama 2 - 1 2.90 2.86 2.56
06:00 Montedio Yamagata - JEF United Chiba 3 - 1 1.82 3.24 4.35
06:00 Yokohama FC - Machida Zelvia 1 - 1 2.28 2.98 3.22
07:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Tokushima Vortis 1 - 0 1.71 3.41 4.84
08:00 Tochigi SC - Ventforet Kofu 1 - 0 4.96 3.31 1.72
11:00 Ehime FC - Kagoshima United 0 - 3 2.36 3.01 3.05
11:00 Gifu - Zweigen Kanazawa 2 - 3 5.23 3.63 1.62
Mexico - Primera Division Clausura Playoff Mexico - Primera Division Clausura Playoff Score 1 X 2
01:00 Tigres UANL - Pachuca 1 - 1 1.62 3.78 4.86
03:06 Leon - Club Tijuana 2 - 1 1.66 3.76 4.60
Morocco - Botola Morocco - Botola Score 1 X 2
23:00 IR Tanger - OCS Safi 0 - 2 2.05 2.85 3.71
Paraguay - Primera Division Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
00:10 Cerro Porteno - Deportivo Santani 3 - 2 1.47 4.17 5.59
22:00 Libertad Asuncion - Sportivo Luqueno 1 - 0 1.63 3.72 4.51
Peru - Primera Division Peru - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
02:00 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Molinos El Pirata 2 - 2 1.55 3.65 5.44
19:30 Deportivo Municipal - Real Garcilaso 1 - 1 2.10 3.37 3.03
22:00 Alianza Lima - Melgar Arequipa 3 - 2 1.77 3.57 3.81
Singapore - Premier League Singapore - Premier League Score 1 X 2
13:30 Hougang United FC - Balestier Khalsa 1 - 0 1.63 3.68 4.32
South Korea - K League 1 South Korea - K League 1 Score 1 X 2
06:00 Jeju United - Suwon Samsung Bluewings 1 - 3 2.26 3.18 3.06
09:00 Gyeongnam FC - Gangwon FC 0 - 2 2.30 3.35 2.83
11:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 2 - 1 3.40 3.29 2.05
Thailand - Thai League 1 Thailand - Thai League 1 Score 1 X 2
12:00 Chainat Hornbill - Port Bangkok 0 - 3 3.22 3.40 1.95
12:00 Chiangmai FC - Bangkok United 1 - 1 5.11 3.88 1.49
13:00 PT Prachuap - Suphanburi FC 2 - 1 2.04 3.35 3.03
13:00 Ratchaburi FC - Sukhothai FC 2 - 2 1.99 3.35 3.15
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1 Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1 Score 1 X 2
15:00 CS Sfaxien Sfax - Stade Tunisien Tunis 3 - 1 1.56 3.22 5.63
15:00 Etoile du Sahel Sousse - US Tataouine 3 - 1 1.31 4.09 7.61
Uruguay - Primera Division Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
19:00 Penarol Montevideo - Nacional Montevideo 1 - 1 2.07 3.31 3.09
USA - Major League Soccer USA - Major League Soccer Score 1 X 2
00:30 Columbus Crew - Los Angeles FC 0 - 3 2.71 3.51 2.39
00:30 New England Revolution - San Jose Earthquakes 3 - 1 1.95 3.80 3.40
01:00 Chicago Fire - Minnesota United 2 - 0 1.82 3.76 3.91
02:00 Colorado Rapids - Real Salt Lake 2 - 3 2.16 3.57 3.06
03:00 Seattle Sounders - Houston Dynamo 1 - 0 1.73 3.87 4.27
19:30 Atlanta United - Orlando City 1 - 0 1.44 4.70 6.17
Uzbekistan - Super League Uzbekistan - Super League Score 1 X 2
13:15 Bunyodkor Tashkent - Kokand 1912 2 - 1 1.40 4.10 6.50
13:30 Surkhon Termez - Buxoro FK 1 - 0 2.25 3.20 2.80
15:40 Metallurg Bekabad - Lokomotiv Tashkent 0 - 0 3.60 3.40 1.87
Venezuela - Primera Division Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
21:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Caracas FC 1 - 4 2.10 3.15 3.01
21:00 Deportivo Lara - Trujillanos FC 2 - 1 1.44 3.73 6.20
21:00 Deportivo Tachira - Aragua FC 1 - 2 1.75 3.28 3.99
21:00 Estudiantes de Caracas - Deportivo Anzoategui 4 - 2 2.17 3.05 2.97
21:00 LALA FC - Estudiantes de Merida 1 - 1 2.71 3.12 2.29
21:00 Llaneros de Guanare - Zulia FC 0 - 1 2.41 3.16 2.54
21:00 Portuguesa Acarigua - Monagas SC 3 - 1 2.16 3.08 2.96
21:00 Zamora Barinas - Academia Puerto Cabello 2 - 2 1.64 3.44 4.48
Vietnam - V.League 1 Vietnam - V.League 1 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Hai Phong - Song Lam Nghe An 0 - 0 2.20 3.21 2.76
11:00 SHB Da Nang - Sanna Khanh Hoa 2 - 1 2.24 3.29 2.65
13:00 The Cong - Hoang Anh Gia Lai 0 - 3 2.19 3.26 2.76

* Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 26.05.2019 16:04. They may vary at this moment.