England - Premier League
15:00
Brighton
1 - 4
Manchester City
15.817.931.18
15:00
Burnley
1 - 3
Arsenal
3.183.812.16
15:00
Crystal Palace
5 - 3
Bournemouth
1.854.123.92
15:00
Fulham
0 - 4
Newcastle
2.613.572.66
15:00
Leicester
0 - 0
Chelsea
2.453.652.81
15:00
Liverpool
2 - 0
Wolverhampton
1.305.819.96
15:00
Manchester United
0 - 2
Cardiff
1.286.3610.01
15:00
Southampton
1 - 1
Huddersfield
1.414.967.82
15:00
Tottenham
2 - 2
Everton
2.133.523.54
15:00
Watford
1 - 4
West Ham
2.233.733.10
England - League One Playoff
12:15
Doncaster
1 - 2
Charlton
2.583.013.00
England - League Two Playoff
18:00
Mansfield
0 - 0
Newport County**
(1 - 1)
1.883.284.60
France - Ligue 1
14:00
Rennais
1 - 1
Guingamp
1.833.684.15
16:00
Lille
1 - 0
Bordeaux
1.454.357.22
20:00
Marseille
0 - 3
Lyonnais
2.713.682.40
Germany - Bundesliga
17:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
0 - 2
Mainz
1.574.465.16
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
14:30
Duisburg
3 - 4
Heidenheim
2.723.542.39
14:30
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 1
Greuther Furth
2.343.213.06
14:30
FC Koln
3 - 5
Jahn Regensburg
1.424.896.18
14:30
Holstein Kiel
3 - 0
Dynamo Dresden
1.514.515.39
14:30
Ingolstadt
3 - 0
Darmstadt
1.434.467.02
14:30
Paderborn
4 - 1
Hamburger
2.393.532.74
14:30
Sandhausen
0 - 3
Arminia Bielefeld
2.083.313.55
14:30
Sankt Pauli
0 - 0
Bochum
2.233.522.99
14:30
Union Berlin
3 - 0
Magdeburg
1.574.115.34
Italy - Serie A
11:30
Torino
3 - 2
Sassuolo
1.574.105.76
14:00
Frosinone
1 - 3
Udinese
4.283.461.88
14:00
Sampdoria
1 - 2
Empoli
2.183.703.06
17:00
SPAL
1 - 2
Napoli
5.034.181.62
19:30
Roma
2 - 0
Juventus
2.603.432.63
Italy - Playoff
14:00
Siena
0 - 1
Novara
1.733.294.26
14:00
Sudtirol
1 - 0
Sambenedettese
2.242.903.11
15:30
Carrarese
2 - 0
Pro Patria
1.903.293.53
15:30
Potenza
0 - 0
Rende 1968
1.693.394.42
15:30
Ravenna
1 - 1
LR Vicenza
2.292.833.08
16:30
Virtus Francavilla
1 - 0
Casertana
2.003.053.50
17:30
Monza
2 - 0
Fermana
1.623.325.18
18:30
Reggina
1 - 1
Monopoli 1966
2.183.023.18
19:30
Pro Vercelli
3 - 1
Alessandria
1.693.244.51
Spain - Primera Division
17:30
Athletic Bilbao
3 - 1
Celta Vigo
2.003.473.84
17:30
Atletico Madrid
1 - 1
Sevilla
2.003.623.66
17:30
Barcelona
2 - 0
Getafe
1.594.105.71
17:30
Girona
1 - 2
Levante
2.133.603.29
17:30
Leganes
0 - 2
Espanyol
2.383.293.05
17:30
Rayo Vallecano
1 - 2
Valladolid
4.303.801.80
17:30
Real Betis
2 - 1
Huesca
1.554.505.38
17:30
Real Sociedad
3 - 1
Real Madrid
2.733.642.45
17:30
Valencia
3 - 1
Deportivo Alaves
1.285.8110.46
17:30
Villarreal
1 - 0
Eibar
1.624.354.92
Spain - Segunda Division
11:00
Almeria
5 - 3
Elche
2.023.123.93
15:00
Deportivo La Coruna
1 - 1
Cadiz
2.052.914.22
15:00
Rayo Majadahonda
2 - 3
Albacete
2.433.152.94
19:00
Las Palmas
1 - 0
Cordoba
1.524.046.07
19:00
Osasuna
1 - 0
Reus Deportiu
---
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
17:00
Burgos CF
2 - 1
Celta Fortuna
2.632.483.21
17:00
Coruxo
0 - 0
Unionistas de Salamanca
2.003.203.33
17:00
Guijuelo
0 - 0
Valladolid Promesas
2.162.963.22
17:00
Las Palmas B
2 - 0
Union Adarve
1.513.755.53
17:00
Ponferradina
1 - 0
Fuenlabrada
2.192.963.15
17:00
Pontevedra
0 - 2
Atletico Madrid B
1.933.183.60
17:00
Rapido de Bouzas
0 - 3
Real Madrid Castilla
3.083.072.17
17:00
S.S. Reyes
1 - 2
Cultural Leonesa
3.653.591.78
17:00
Salamanca CF UDS
2 - 1
Internacional de Madrid
1.703.434.24
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
17:00
Amorebieta
2 - 0
Langreo
1.973.273.37
17:00
Bilbao Athletic
2 - 0
Real Union
2.593.352.37
17:00
Gernika Club
1 - 0
Cultural Durango
1.473.736.05
17:00
Gimnastica de Torrelavega
1 - 1
Sporting Gijon B
2.343.122.75
17:00
Leioa
3 - 0
Barakaldo
2.053.093.32
17:00
Mirandes
1 - 2
CD Vitoria
1.274.728.86
17:00
Real Oviedo B
1 - 1
Racing Santander
2.753.092.37
17:00
Real Sociedad B
1 - 1
Arenas Club de Getxo
2.023.043.49
17:00
Tudelano
0 - 0
Calahorra
2.003.133.40
17:00
UD Logrones
2 - 1
Izarra
1.683.404.47
Albania - Superliga
15:00
Laci
3 - 0
KS Kamza
---
15:30
Kastrioti Kruje
2 - 0
Flamurtari Vlore
---
15:30
Luftetari Gjirokaster
3 - 2
Kukesi
---
15:30
Partizani Tirana
2 - 1
KF Tirana
---
15:30
Skenderbeu Korce
1 - 2
Teuta Durres
---
Armenia - Premier League
14:00
Ararat-Armenia
2 - 1
Alashkert
2.003.253.30
Austria - Second League
09:30
SKU Amstetten
3 - 1
Austria Klagenfurt
2.433.302.64
Austria - Championship Group
13:30
Sturm Graz
1 - 3
Austria Wien
2.143.393.28
13:30
Wolfsberger AC
4 - 0
Sankt Polten
1.534.095.75
16:00
Red Bull Salzburg
2 - 1
LASK Linz
1.694.174.16
Belarus - Premier League
13:30
Dinamo Minsk
3 - 1
FC Gomel
1.853.203.90
15:30
FC Vitebsk
1 - 0
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
3.983.241.82
17:30
BATE Borisov
1 - 0
Torpedo Minsk
1.274.689.08
Belgium - Championship Group
13:30
Royal Antwerp
1 - 1
Anderlecht
2.343.302.98
17:00
Club Brugge
3 - 2
Genk
2.043.603.42
Bulgaria - Second PFL
16:00
Strumska Slava Radomir
2 - 3
Ludogorets Razgrad II
---
Cyprus - Championship Group
15:00
Apollon Limassol
1 - 2
AEK Larnaca
2.043.343.12
Cyprus - Relegation Group
17:15
Alki Oroklini
1 - 0
Anorthosis Famagusta
1.853.703.30
17:15
Doxa Katokopia
1 - 0
Ermis Aradippou
1.098.2514.75
17:15
Pafos FC
0 - 2
Enosis Neon Paralimni
4.153.721.66
Czech Republic - National League
14:00
MAS Taborsko
3 - 3
FK Pardubice
1.703.414.34
16:00
Hradec Kralove
2 - 0
Usti nad Labem
1.623.654.54
16:00
Varnsdorf
0 - 0
SK Prostejov
1.733.404.20
16:00
Vysocina Jihlava
1 - 1
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
1.813.333.87
Czech Republic - Playoff
14:00
**Mlada Boleslav
1 - 1
Teplice
(8 - 0)
1.743.644.12
14:00
Sigma Olomouc
3 - 2
Zlin**
(0 - 1)
1.693.504.62
Denmark - 1st Division
12:45
Fredericia
2 - 1
Thisted
1.594.074.85
12:45
HB Koge
1 - 3
Nykobing
2.123.563.04
12:45
Helsingor
1 - 1
Naestved
2.373.412.70
12:45
Hvidovre
1 - 2
Fremad Amager
2.423.362.69
12:45
Roskilde
1 - 2
Lyngby
2.503.562.49
Denmark - Playoff
11:00
Vendsyssel FF
0 - 1
Horsens
2.403.083.02
13:00
Hobro IK
0 - 1
Vejle
2.753.102.59
15:00
**Randers FC
4 - 3
Sonderjyske
(1 - 1)
2.703.192.59
17:00
**AGF Aarhus
2 - 0
AAB Aalborg
(1 - 0)
2.253.512.94
Estonia - Meistriliiga
13:00
Viljandi Tulevik
1 - 3
Flora Tallinn
13.817.011.10
17:00
JK Tallinna Kalev
0 - 1
Nomme Kalju
13.166.951.11
Faroe Islands - Premier League
15:00
B36 Torshavn
1 - 0
TB Tvoroyri
1.394.865.12
15:00
IF Fuglafjordur
0 - 2
HB Torshavn
---
19:00
NSI Runavik
5 - 1
AB Argir
1.157.009.45
Finland - Veikkausliiga
16:30
HIFK Helsinki
1 - 1
KuPS Kuopio
3.933.271.91
16:30
IFK Mariehamn
1 - 2
Inter Turku
2.553.122.73
16:30
RoPS Rovaniemi
0 - 1
FC Ilves
3.372.862.29
Finland - Kakkonen Group A
13:00
Kiffen 08
0 - 0
JIPPO Joensuu
4.284.031.56
13:00
VJS Vantaa
2 - 2
Reipas Lahti
1.783.783.41
16:30
MiPK Mikkeli
0 - 0
Sudet
1.394.455.36
16:30
NJS Nurmijarvi
1 - 1
JaPS Jarvenpaa
3.403.971.73
Finland - Kakkonen Group B
16:30
Grankulla IFK
1 - 3
Tampere United
1.494.194.78
Finland - Kakkonen Group C
13:00
JBK Jakobstad
7 - 1
Vaajakoski Jyvaskyla
1.604.084.01
16:30
OLS Oulu
0 - 1
SJK Akatemia
8.415.521.22
16:30
PK-37 Iisalmi
0 - 3
GBK Kokkola
3.774.061.64
16:30
VPS J Akatemia
1 - 3
Hercules Oulu
2.943.691.98
Gibraltar - National League
15:00
Lynx
2 - 1
Mons Calpe
---
Iceland - Premier League
20:15
KR Reykjavik
1 - 1
Fylkir Reykjavik
1.653.944.27
Kazakhstan - Premier League
10:00
Shakhtyor Karagandy
2 - 0
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
2.352.892.74
13:00
Kaisar Kyzylorda
5 - 1
Tobol Kostanay
2.402.792.77
14:00
Aktobe
0 - 2
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
2.573.022.41
14:00
Atyrau
2 - 1
Kairat Almaty
5.913.601.46
Latvia - Virsliga
14:00
FK Jelgava
0 - 0
Rigas Futbola Skola
3.313.541.89
15:10
Spartaks Jurmala
1 - 0
FK Liepaja
2.593.232.40
16:00
FS Metta LU Riga
2 - 1
FK Ventspils
4.884.041.51
Lithuania - A Lyga
12:00
Atlantas Klaipeda
0 - 0
Stumbras Kaunas
4.394.031.57
15:00
FK Panevezys
2 - 1
FK Palanga
1.953.493.20
Luxembourg - National Division
15:00
Differdange FC
0 - 4
Fola Esch
---
15:00
Etzella Ettelbruck
2 - 1
Union Titus Petange
---
15:00
Jeunesse Esch
1 - 1
Progres Niedercorn
---
15:00
RM Hamm Benfica
2 - 1
US Mondorf-les-Bains
1.834.003.00
15:00
US Hostert
3 - 4
F91 Dudelange
6.005.001.33
15:00
US Rumelange
2 - 1
Racing FC Union
---
15:00
Victoria Rosport
2 - 1
UNA Strassen
---
Moldova - Super Liga
15:00
Sfantul Gheorghe Suruceni
0 - 0
Speranta Nisporeni
1.883.143.44
16:00
Zimbru Chisinau
0 - 4
Sheriff Tiraspol
11.285.481.15
Netherlands - Eredivisie
13:30
Ajax Amsterdam
4 - 1
FC Utrecht
1.148.0515.82
13:30
AZ Alkmaar
1 - 0
PSV Eindhoven
4.264.171.71
13:30
FC Groningen
3 - 0
Fortuna Sittard
1.444.636.59
13:30
FC Zwolle
2 - 4
VVV-Venlo
1.714.064.40
13:30
Feyenoord
0 - 2
ADO Den Haag
1.167.8213.98
13:30
Heerenveen
2 - 1
NAC Breda
1.584.225.23
13:30
Heracles Almelo
4 - 5
Excelsior
1.704.084.32
13:30
Vitesse Arnhem
6 - 1
De Graafschap
1.375.167.22
13:30
Willem II Tilburg
2 - 3
FC Emmen
1.773.984.12
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
15:30
Pobeda Prilep
1 - 4
Shkendija 79
---
15:30
Rabotnicki Skopje
2 - 0
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
2.083.212.96
15:30
Renova Dzepciste
1 - 1
AP Brera Strumica
2.093.073.07
15:30
Shkupi Skopje
2 - 2
Belasica Strumica
---
15:30
Sileks Kratovo
1 - 0
Vardar Skopje
1.912.943.76
Norway - Eliteserien
17:00
Haugesund
1 - 1
Bodo Glimt
2.113.433.18
17:00
Molde
1 - 0
Mjondalen
1.245.6010.60
17:00
Ranheim
1 - 5
Valerenga Oslo
2.983.232.31
17:00
Sarpsborg 08
0 - 1
Kristiansund
1.633.695.37
17:00
Tromso
1 - 2
Odds BK
2.973.252.32
19:00
Stabaek
0 - 1
Brann Bergen
3.413.302.11
Norway - 1. Division
14:00
Strommen
1 - 2
Aalesunds
3.783.411.87
17:00
Jerv Grimstad
2 - 0
Ullensaker Kisa
2.953.432.16
17:00
Kongsvinger
3 - 2
Tromsdalen
1.573.885.03
17:00
Notodden
1 - 2
Hamarkameratene
3.383.302.03
17:00
Oygarden
0 - 1
Start Kristiansand
2.473.332.59
17:00
Sandnes
2 - 4
Sandefjord
3.323.551.97
17:00
Skeid
2 - 3
Raufoss IL
1.753.604.09
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1
14:00
Brattvag IL
0 - 2
Vidar
1.783.933.32
14:00
Levanger FK
2 - 0
Egersunds
4.224.031.58
14:00
Stjordals Blink
4 - 0
Hodd
2.113.682.74
16:00
Kvik Halden
2 - 0
Bryne
2.423.612.39
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
13:00
Alta
1 - 0
Sotra SK
1.613.964.07
13:00
Elverum
2 - 1
Mjolner
1.784.053.28
Portugal - Primeira Liga
15:00
Chaves
1 - 2
Vitoria Setubal
2.033.083.98
15:00
Vitoria Guimaraes
5 - 1
B-SAD
1.444.446.60
17:30
Nacional
0 - 4
Porto
11.126.071.21
20:00
Rio Ave
2 - 3
Benfica
9.195.751.27
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
11:15
Famalicao
3 - 2
Oliveirense
1.833.423.78
11:15
Porto B
0 - 1
SC Braga B
1.943.363.42
16:00
Academica Coimbra
0 - 2
Sporting Covilha
2.113.153.22
16:00
Cova da Piedade
0 - 0
Varzim
2.243.033.08
16:00
Mafra
0 - 1
Farense
2.113.043.32
Romania - Championship Group
19:00
CFR Cluj
1 - 0
Universitatea Craiova
2.162.424.69
Russia - Premier League
14:30
Spartak Moskva
1 - 0
FC Ufa
1.753.364.78
17:00
Zenit Sankt Peterburg
3 - 1
CSKA Moskva
2.353.202.96
Russia - First League
12:00
FK Khimki
2 - 0
FC Tambov
3.112.982.19
San Marino - Playoff
14:00
SP Tre Fiori
0 - 1
SP Tre Penne
3.343.681.79
Slovakia - 2. Liga
09:30
MSK Zilina B
3 - 1
Pohronie Dolna Zdana
2.963.302.02
Slovenia - 1. SNL
15:00
ND Triglav
0 - 3
NK Celje
4.513.661.63
Sweden - Allsvenskan
14:00
Djurgardens
0 - 2
AIK Stockholm
2.453.052.98
16:30
Malmo
4 - 1
Elfsborg
1.444.366.93
Sweden - Superettan
14:00
Osters
0 - 0
Vasteras
1.543.865.51
16:30
Brage
0 - 0
Norrby
1.843.503.83
16:30
Syrianska
1 - 2
Mjallby
2.583.382.40
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
14:00
Umea FC
1 - 0
Carlstad United
2.933.722.01
16:00
Linkoping City
0 - 1
Karlstad Fotboll
1.553.934.60
16:00
Sandvikens IF
2 - 2
Akropolis IF
2.343.622.46
16:00
Vasalunds IF
3 - 0
Nykopings
2.123.472.83
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
14:00
Oddevold
3 - 3
Oskarshamns AIK
2.943.572.06
16:00
IFK Varnamo
1 - 1
Atvidabergs
1.563.994.68
16:00
Kristianstads
1 - 1
Tvaakers IF
2.663.412.28
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
15:00
Luzern
4 - 0
Grasshopper
1.484.416.04
15:00
St. Gallen
2 - 1
Sion
2.173.523.08
15:00
Young Boys
3 - 1
Basel
1.923.843.48
Turkiye - Super Lig
14:00
Kayserispor
2 - 1
Kasimpasa
2.143.223.37
14:00
Konyaspor
2 - 2
Trabzonspor
2.763.192.51
17:00
Istanbul Basaksehir
2 - 1
Ankaragucu
1.364.867.41
17:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
3 - 1
Erzurumspor
2.023.523.39
Turkiye - TFF First League
14:30
Adana Demirspor
2 - 0
Balikesirspor
1.324.467.29
14:30
Altinordu
3 - 0
Boluspor
1.444.145.72
14:30
Ankaraspor
3 - 1
Altay
1.473.865.69
14:30
Denizlispor
6 - 0
Kardemir Karabukspor
---
14:30
Gaziantep FK
0 - 2
Genclerbirligi
2.333.262.69
14:30
Hatayspor
1 - 0
Giresunspor
1.274.848.32
14:30
Umraniyespor
1 - 3
Istanbulspor
1.453.915.88
Argentina - Promotion Playoff
17:05
Platense
0 - 1
Central Cordoba
---
Argentina - Other
00:00
Atletico Tucuman
3 - 0
River Plate
3.502.902.10
21:45
Argentinos Juniors
0 - 0
Gimnasia La Plata
---
Australia - A-League Final Stage
10:00
Sydney FC
6 - 1
Melbourne Victory
2.153.343.27
Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura
20:00
Destroyers Santa Cruz
0 - 3
Jorge Wilstermann
3.583.591.79
20:00
Nacional Potosi
1 - 0
The Strongest La Paz
1.933.703.06
22:15
San Jose Oruro
2 - 1
Sport Boys Warnes
1.127.3311.85
Brazil - Serie A
01:00
Goias GO
2 - 1
Ceara CE
2.172.993.49
15:00
Flamengo RJ
2 - 1
Chapecoense SC
1.324.629.24
20:00
Atletico MG
0 - 2
Palmeiras SP
2.933.112.39
20:00
Internacional RS
3 - 1
Cruzeiro MG
2.183.093.33
20:00
Santos SP
3 - 0
Vasco Da Gama RJ
1.404.267.43
23:00
Atletico PR
1 - 0
Bahia BA
1.573.715.74
23:00
Avai SC
0 - 0
Centro Sportivo Alagoano AL
1.853.334.17
23:00
Fortaleza CE
0 - 1
Sao Paulo SP
2.953.052.41
Brazil - Serie C - Group A
19:00
Globo RN
0 - 1
Sampaio Correa MA
2.073.023.28
20:00
Confianca SE
1 - 0
ABC RN
2.512.952.62
22:00
Nautico PE
0 - 1
Ferroviario CE
1.843.433.55
Brazil - Serie C - Group B
19:30
Ypiranga RS
2 - 0
Sao Jose RS
2.453.062.64
20:00
Boa Esporte Clube MG
0 - 0
Atletico Acreano AC
1.993.223.31
Canada - Premier League First Stage
18:00
Forge FC
1 - 2
Cavalry FC
---
20:30
FC Edmonton
0 - 0
Pacific FC
---
Chile - Primera Division
17:00
Everton Vina del Mar
0 - 2
Audax Italiano
1.793.403.98
20:00
Cobresal El Salvador
0 - 2
Universidad Catolica
3.433.261.98
22:30
Union Espanola
1 - 0
Universidad de Concepcion
2.183.153.13
China - Super League
08:30
Tianjin Tianhai
1 - 2
Guangzhou City
2.653.452.38
12:35
Beijing Guoan
3 - 0
Shenzhen FC
1.235.909.94
12:35
Guangzhou FC
2 - 2
Jiangsu FC
1.843.753.66
12:35
Shanghai Port
2 - 1
Shandong Taishan
1.713.784.23
Colombia - Apertura Playoff
23:00
America de Cali
1 - 2
Millonarios Bogota
2.542.713.05
Costa Rica - Clausura Final Stage
23:00
Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 1
San Carlos
1.553.705.25
Ecuador - Serie A
01:30
El Nacional Quito
2 - 1
Guayaquil City
1.503.765.60
19:00
Mushuc Runa
3 - 4
Tecnico Universitario
1.813.263.99
21:15
Delfin Manta
2 - 1
LDU de Quito
1.983.263.37
Egypt - Premier League
21:00
El Dakhleya
1 - 2
Zamalek Cairo
5.893.631.51
El Salvador - Clausura Final Stage
02:45
Isidro Metapan
2 - 1
Santa Tecla FC
2.562.922.52
22:15
Alianza San Salvador
2 - 0
CD Pasaquina
1.294.867.07
22:15
Municipal Limeno
0 - 1
CD Chalatenango
2.192.833.17
Guatemala - Clausura Final Stage
03:00
Comunicaciones
1 - 1
Deportivo Guastatoya
1.783.203.97
22:00
Municipal
3 - 3
Deportivo Malacateco
1.513.695.27
Honduras - Clausura Final Stage
22:30
Real de Minas
4 - 2
Juticalpa FC
1.982.873.62
23:00
Motagua Tegucigalpa
2 - 0
Marathon San Pedro
1.703.204.44
Japan - J1 League
05:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
0 - 0
Consadole Sapporo
3.053.132.32
05:05
Vegalta Sendai
2 - 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2.993.302.25
06:00
FC Tokyo
1 - 0
Jubilo Iwata
1.793.354.41
06:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
0 - 4
Kawasaki Frontale
4.483.681.70
06:00
Vissel Kobe
0 - 1
Kashima Antlers
2.763.332.39
07:00
Nagoya Grampus
2 - 0
Urawa Red Diamonds
2.033.493.33
08:00
Shonan Bellmare
0 - 1
Oita Trinita
2.753.152.49
Japan - J2 League
06:00
Kyoto Sanga FC
2 - 1
Fagiano Okayama
2.902.872.53
06:00
Montedio Yamagata
3 - 1
JEF United Chiba
1.823.264.28
06:00
Yokohama FC
1 - 1
Machida Zelvia
2.272.973.23
07:00
Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 0
Tokushima Vortis
1.703.414.88
08:00
Tochigi SC
1 - 0
Ventforet Kofu
4.963.271.72
11:00
Ehime FC
0 - 3
Kagoshima United
2.363.013.03
11:00
Gifu
2 - 3
Zweigen Kanazawa
5.523.631.58
Malawi - Super League
13:30
Karonga United
4 - 1
Ntopwa
---
13:30
Thomas Nyirenda Stars
2 - 0
Mighty Tigers
---
Mexico - Primera Division Clausura Playoff
01:00
Tigres UANL
1 - 1
Pachuca
1.623.784.86
03:06
Leon
2 - 1
Club Tijuana
1.663.734.56
Morocco - Botola
23:00
IR Tanger
0 - 2
OCS Safi
2.032.853.68
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
00:10
Cerro Porteno
3 - 2
Deportivo Santani
1.464.145.48
22:00
Libertad Asuncion
1 - 0
Sportivo Luqueno
1.623.674.53
Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
02:00
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
2 - 2
Molinos El Pirata
1.543.625.42
19:30
Deportivo Municipal
1 - 1
Cusco FC
2.093.363.00
22:00
Alianza Lima
3 - 2
Melgar Arequipa
1.783.563.76
Singapore - Premier League
13:30
Hougang United FC
1 - 0
Balestier Khalsa
1.623.704.34
South Korea - K League 1
06:00
Jeju United
1 - 3
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
2.233.163.08
09:00
Gyeongnam FC
0 - 2
Gangwon FC
2.303.342.81
11:00
Ulsan HD
2 - 1
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
3.403.292.04
South Korea - K League 2
09:00
Busan I'Park
1 - 1
Gwangju FC
---
09:00
FC Anyang
0 - 0
Ansan Greeners
---
11:00
Bucheon FC 1995
0 - 0
Chungnam Asan
---
Taiwan - Premier League
09:00
Hasus TSU
2 - 7
Leopard Cat
---
09:00
Ming Chuan University
1 - 3
Hang Yuen
---
09:00
Taipei Deva Dragons
3 - 4
Taiwan Steel
---
09:00
Taipower
3 - 1
Taichung Futuro
---
Thailand - Thai League 1
12:00
Chainat Hornbill
0 - 3
Port Bangkok
3.233.411.94
12:00
Chiangmai FC
1 - 1
Bangkok United
5.103.901.49
13:00
PT Prachuap
2 - 1
Suphanburi FC
2.033.343.04
13:00
Ratchaburi FC
2 - 2
Sukhothai FC
1.983.363.15
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
15:00
CS Sfaxien Sfax
3 - 1
Stade Tunisien Tunis
1.563.225.65
15:00
Etoile du Sahel Sousse
3 - 1
US Tataouine
1.324.087.60
Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
19:00
Penarol Montevideo
1 - 1
Nacional Montevideo
2.073.313.08
USA - Major League Soccer
00:30
Columbus Crew
0 - 3
Los Angeles FC
2.693.512.40
00:30
New England Revolution
3 - 1
San Jose Earthquakes
1.943.803.41
01:00
Chicago Fire
2 - 0
Minnesota United
1.823.793.86
02:00
Colorado Rapids
2 - 3
Real Salt Lake
2.163.553.05
03:00
Seattle Sounders
1 - 0
Houston Dynamo
1.723.904.26
19:30
Atlanta United
1 - 0
Orlando City
1.444.686.04
Uzbekistan - Super League
13:15
Bunyodkor Tashkent
2 - 1
Kokand 1912
1.404.106.50
13:30
Surkhon Termez
1 - 0
Buxoro FK
2.253.202.80
15:40
Metallurg Bekabad
0 - 0
Lokomotiv Tashkent
3.603.401.87
Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura
21:00
Bolivar SC
1 - 1
Estudiantes de Merida
2.713.122.30
21:00
Deportivo La Guaira
1 - 4
Caracas FC
2.103.153.01
21:00
Deportivo Lara
2 - 1
Trujillanos FC
1.433.776.21
21:00
Deportivo Tachira
1 - 2
Aragua FC
1.753.294.01
21:00
Estudiantes de Caracas
4 - 2
Deportivo Anzoategui
2.183.072.95
21:00
Llaneros de Guanare
0 - 1
Zulia FC
2.393.162.57
21:00
Portuguesa Acarigua
3 - 1
Monagas SC
2.163.092.96
21:00
Zamora Barinas
2 - 2
Academia Puerto Cabello
1.643.454.49
Vietnam - V.League 1
11:00
Hai Phong
0 - 0
Song Lam Nghe An
2.203.212.76
11:00
SHB Da Nang
2 - 1
Khanh Hoa
2.243.302.65
13:00
Viettel
0 - 3
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
2.193.262.76
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 28.03.2024 12:06. They may vary at this moment.