Argentina - Liga Profesional
00:00
Atletico Tucuman
2 - 1
Rosario Central
2.103.053.63
Argentina - Primera Nacional
00:00
Atletico de Rafaela
2 - 2
Central Cordoba
2.222.703.49
Ecuador - Serie A Second Stage
00:15
Independiente del Valle
3 - 1
Delfin Manta
1.963.203.54
Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura
00:30
Destroyers Santa Cruz
1 - 2
Guabira Montero
1.803.383.73
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
00:45
Boyaca Chico
2 - 2
Atletico Huila
1.973.023.96
Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
01:00
Veracruz
2 - 2
Queretaro
2.913.142.31
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura
01:00
Atlante
1 - 0
Potros UAEM
1.823.144.02
01:00
Mineros de Zacatecas
3 - 1
Venados
1.533.665.24
02:08
Correcaminos UAT
1 - 0
Cimarrones de Sonora
2.483.172.49
Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
03:00
Atlas Guadalajara
0 - 0
Pachuca
3.113.302.13
Russia - First League
04:00
Luch Vladivostok
1 - 0
Pari Nizhny Novgorod
2.282.873.19
Japan - J1 League
05:00
Cerezo Osaka
2 - 1
Kawasaki Frontale
3.773.381.91
05:00
Consadole Sapporo
1 - 2
Urawa Red Diamonds
2.693.502.35
05:00
FC Tokyo
0 - 0
Jubilo Iwata
1.693.524.77
05:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0 - 1
Vegalta Sendai
1.683.854.41
05:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
2 - 0
Nagoya Grampus
2.073.693.04
05:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
0 - 1
Yokohama F. Marinos
3.533.671.89
05:00
Vissel Kobe
0 - 0
Sagan Tosu
2.063.393.29
Japan - J2 League
05:00
Oita Trinita
2 - 1
Zweigen Kanazawa
1.613.685.06
05:00
Yokohama FC
2 - 1
Fagiano Okayama
1.693.424.85
Russia - First League
06:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
2 - 1
FC Tyumen
1.633.285.38
Japan - J1 League
06:00
Gamba Osaka
1 - 0
Shonan Bellmare
2.013.473.37
Japan - J2 League
06:00
Kyoto Sanga FC
0 - 3
JEF United Chiba
2.713.382.36
Indonesia - Liga 1
06:30
Persipura Jayapura
1 - 0
Bali United
1.843.393.42
Australia - A-League
06:35
Western Sydney Wanderers
2 - 2
Brisbane Roar
2.053.453.42
Japan - J2 League
07:00
Omiya Ardija
2 - 1
Montedio Yamagata
1.613.625.28
India - I-League
08:30
Aizawl FC
1 - 2
Punjab FC
2.162.923.26
Indonesia - Liga 1
08:30
Borneo Samarinda
2 - 1
PSIS Semarang
1.454.115.04
08:30
Persija Jakarta
0 - 0
Persikabo 1973
1.334.346.54
Australia - A-League
08:50
Newcastle United Jets
1 - 1
Sydney FC
3.483.342.07
Czech Republic - National League
09:15
Banik Sokolov
0 - 2
Taborsko
1.683.514.35
09:15
Fotbal Trinec
2 - 1
Zbrojovka Brno
2.913.182.22
09:15
MFK Chrudim
4 - 0
SK Prostejov
1.883.253.70
Russia - First League
10:00
Rotor Volgograd
1 - 0
Avangard Kursk
2.182.903.36
10:00
Sibir Novosibirsk
0 - 0
Mordovia Saransk
2.792.862.53
Bulgaria - First PFL
10:30
Botev Plovdiv
2 - 0
Septemvri Sofia
1.424.106.85
Turkiye - Super Lig
10:30
Erzurumspor
2 - 1
Goztepe
2.493.112.85
10:30
Konyaspor
2 - 0
Ankaragucu
1.723.434.84
Turkiye - TFF First League
10:30
Afjet Afyonspor
1 - 2
Hatayspor
2.273.112.83
10:30
Boluspor
1 - 2
Denizlispor
1.803.433.72
Belarus - Premier League
11:00
Isloch Minsk Raion
0 - 1
FC Vitebsk
4.283.271.76
Estonia - Meistriliiga
11:00
FCI Levadia Tallinn
2 - 1
Flora Tallinn
2.193.312.75
11:00
Kuressaare
2 - 1
Parnu Vaprus
1.983.552.99
11:00
Nomme Kalju
4 - 1
Narva Trans
1.156.1311.19
11:00
Paide Linnameeskond
4 - 1
Viljandi Tulevik
1.374.745.44
11:00
Tartu Tammeka
2 - 1
JK Tallinna Kalev
1.853.673.28
Moldova - Super Liga
11:00
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
1 - 0
Petrocub-Hincesti
3.243.201.98
11:00
FC Balti
1 - 1
Sfantul Gheorghe Suruceni
2.323.262.60
11:00
Speranta Nisporeni
1 - 0
Milsami Orhei
3.433.051.98
11:00
Zimbru Chisinau
1 - 0
Sheriff Tiraspol
---
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
11:00
Penafiel
1 - 0
Benfica B
2.043.243.39
Russia - Premier League
11:00
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
2 - 1
FC Orenburg
2.342.943.21
Russia - First League
11:00
FC Krasnodar-2
2 - 0
FC Tambov
3.843.261.86
Ukraine - First League
11:00
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
0 - 1
FC Kramatorsk
4.003.251.80
India - I-League
11:30
Indian Arrows
0 - 2
Mohun Bagan AC
8.374.381.31
Indonesia - Liga 1
11:30
Persebaya Surabaya
3 - 0
PSM Makassar
2.343.322.48
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:00
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 3
Hamburger
3.873.331.97
12:00
FC Koln
8 - 1
Dynamo Dresden
1.504.146.20
12:00
Sankt Pauli
1 - 1
Heidenheim
1.963.353.88
Spain - Primera Division
12:00
Valladolid
0 - 0
Eibar
2.393.173.18
Latvia - Virsliga
12:00
FK Valmiera
1 - 0
FK Jelgava
6.944.541.33
12:00
FK Ventspils
4 - 1
FS Metta LU Riga
1.185.4311.79
12:00
Riga FC
4 - 4
Spartaks Jurmala
1.773.463.88
12:00
Rigas Futbola Skola
0 - 1
FK Liepaja
1.973.233.42
Montenegro - Prva Liga
12:00
Grbalj Radanovici
1 - 1
Zeta Golubovci
2.782.832.44
12:00
Lovcen Cetinje
1 - 3
Rudar Pljevlja
2.862.772.41
12:00
Mornar Bar
1 - 1
Iskra Danilovgrad
4.283.081.77
12:00
OFK Petrovac
1 - 1
Buducnost Podgorica
2.572.832.62
12:00
Sutjeska Niksic
3 - 0
Titograd Podgorica
1.723.445.75
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
12:00
Belasica Strumica
1 - 4
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
2.253.202.95
12:00
Rabotnicki Skopje
1 - 2
Shkendija 79
4.823.701.57
12:00
Renova Dzepciste
2 - 1
Pobeda Prilep
1.713.414.23
12:00
Shkupi Skopje
1 - 0
Vardar Skopje
2.853.222.22
12:00
Sileks Kratovo
1 - 0
AP Brera Strumica
2.153.103.25
Poland - First League
12:00
LKS Lodz
2 - 0
Chrobry Glogow
1.444.096.45
12:00
Warta Poznan
0 - 1
Stomil Olsztyn
2.363.002.98
Russia - First League
12:00
FC Armavir
1 - 3
Chertanovo Moskva
2.263.312.77
12:00
FK Khimki
1 - 0
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2.322.992.99
Serbia - SuperLiga
12:00
Backa Backa Palanka
1 - 0
Vozdovac Belgrade
2.193.052.99
12:00
FK Zemun
0 - 3
FK Cukaricki
3.163.092.10
12:00
Macva Sabac
0 - 0
Spartak Subotica
2.013.073.37
12:00
Partizan Belgrade
2 - 0
Radnik Surdulica
1.106.8216.17
Slovakia - 2. Liga
12:00
FK Poprad
2 - 1
Dukla Banska Bystrica
1.663.564.08
12:00
Lokomotiva Kosice
1 - 1
Dubnica nad Vahom
1.903.323.34
12:00
STK 1914 Samorin
2 - 2
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
2.283.162.71
Ukraine - Premier League
12:00
FK Lviv
1 - 1
Olimpik Donetsk
2.532.932.68
Ukraine - First League
12:00
Kolos Kovalivka
0 - 0
Balkany Zorya
1.623.255.50
12:00
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
3 - 3
FC Sumy
2.703.302.30
Iran - Pro League
12:00
Foolad Khuzestan Ahvaz
0 - 1
Sepidrood Rasht
1.623.125.19
England - Premier League
12:30
Cardiff
2 - 1
Brighton
2.523.073.16
England - FA Cup
12:30
Maidenhead United
0 - 4
Portsmouth
11.936.111.23
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
12:30
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
2 - 0
Radnik Bijeljina
2.103.183.09
12:30
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina
2 - 0
Celik Zenica
2.203.182.89
Bulgaria - Second PFL
12:30
Botev Galabovo
4 - 1
Pomorie
2.383.202.48
12:30
Kariana Erden
1 - 2
Tsarsko Selo Sofia
---
12:30
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
0 - 2
Lokomotiv Sofia
2.553.392.19
12:30
Nesebar
0 - 0
Chernomorets Balchik
1.753.383.52
12:30
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 - 3
Montana
3.103.451.90
12:30
Strumska Slava Radomir
3 - 1
Dobrudzha Dobrich
---
Kosovo - Superleague
12:30
Liria Prizren
1 - 0
Flamurtari Pristina
---
12:30
Llapi Podujevo
1 - 0
Drita Gjilan
---
Germany - 3. Liga
13:00
Aalen
1 - 1
Osnabruck
3.033.162.30
13:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
0 - 2
Uerdingen 05
2.393.222.88
13:00
Energie Cottbus
2 - 2
Sportfreunde Lotte
2.113.233.40
13:00
Hansa Rostock
4 - 1
Kaiserslautern
2.433.172.79
13:00
Meppen
2 - 3
Karlsruher
3.023.292.25
13:00
Munchen 1860
1 - 1
Hallescher
2.543.182.69
Belarus - Premier League
13:00
FC Gomel
0 - 2
FC Minsk
2.422.443.57
Bulgaria - First PFL
13:00
Cherno more Varna
1 - 0
Levski Sofia
3.703.291.90
Czech Republic - First League
13:00
Karvina
1 - 3
Sparta Prague
5.543.981.53
Georgia - Premier Liga
13:00
Locomotive Tbilisi
1 - 1
Iberia 1999 Tbilisi
4.393.591.64
Malta - Premier League
13:00
Hamrun Spartans
1 - 0
Senglea Athletic
1.414.105.98
13:00
St. Andrews FC
3 - 3
Pieta Hotspurs
2.363.202.62
Romania - Liga I
13:00
Astra Giurgiu
1 - 2
Politehnica Iasi
1.713.464.87
Russia - First League
13:00
PFC Sochi
2 - 0
Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2
1.374.177.84
Slovenia - 1. SNL
13:00
NS Mura
1 - 0
ND Gorica
1.763.553.86
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
13:00
Angelholms
0 - 3
Tvaakers IF
3.744.131.65
13:00
Eskilsminne IF
1 - 4
Mjallby
1.993.732.87
13:00
Husqvarna FF
2 - 3
Grebbestads IF
---
13:00
Kristianstads
1 - 0
Atvidabergs
2.143.722.65
13:00
Ljungskile
2 - 1
Skovde AIK
---
13:00
Oddevold
0 - 3
Oskarshamns AIK
4.423.971.56
13:00
Torns IF
1 - 1
Karlskrona
2.393.582.39
13:00
Utsiktens
0 - 1
Lunds
---
Turkiye - Super Lig
13:00
Caykur Rizespor
1 - 2
Istanbul Basaksehir
3.993.441.87
Turkiye - TFF First League
13:00
Balikesirspor
3 - 1
Genclerbirligi
4.463.471.66
13:00
Giresunspor
4 - 0
Kardemir Karabukspor
1.107.9813.81
Bahrain - Premier League
13:20
Al-Hala
1 - 2
Al-Muharraq
4.903.691.53
13:20
Manama Club
1 - 0
Al-Shabab Manama
2.113.222.94
Italy - Serie C - Group C
13:30
Casertana
0 - 0
Trapani
2.392.952.81
13:30
Matera
1 - 0
Viterbese
2.742.872.51
13:30
Reggina
1 - 0
Paganese
1.733.354.22
13:30
Rieti
1 - 5
Potenza
2.322.922.96
Austria - Second League
13:30
Vorwarts Steyr
2 - 1
Austria Klagenfurt
2.623.352.41
Azerbaijan - Premier League
13:30
Sabah Baku
0 - 4
Sabail Baku
2.222.913.02
Hungary - NB I
13:30
Diosgyori
1 - 0
Debreceni
3.833.411.90
Russia - Premier League
13:30
Krylya Sovetov Samara
1 - 2
Akhmat Grozny
2.572.892.91
Slovakia - Superliga
13:30
AS Trencin
0 - 2
MSK Zilina
2.493.182.52
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
13:30
Lamontville Golden Arrows
1 - 2
Baroka
2.332.623.38
13:30
Mamelodi Sundowns
0 - 0
Orlando Pirates
2.122.903.41
France - Ligue 2
14:00
Valenciennes
4 - 2
Lens
4.233.331.83
France - Championnat National
14:00
Le Mans
1 - 0
Lavallois
2.022.973.51
Italy - Serie A
14:00
Torino
1 - 2
Parma
1.444.337.68
Italy - Serie B
14:00
Ascoli
2 - 3
Padova
2.162.903.79
14:00
Carpi
2 - 2
Benevento
4.043.161.98
14:00
Cremonese
1 - 0
Livorno
1.733.255.39
14:00
Salernitana
1 - 0
Spezia
2.322.933.38
Bulgaria - Second PFL
14:00
Litex Lovech
2 - 0
Ludogorets Razgrad II
1.803.423.35
Croatia - Prva HNL
14:00
Slaven Belupo
0 - 2
NK Osijek
3.923.341.88
Israel - Premier League
14:00
Maccabi Netanya
0 - 1
Maccabi Petah Tikva
1.913.113.78
Russia - First League
14:00
Baltika Kaliningrad
1 - 0
Tom Tomsk
2.302.992.89
14:00
Fakel Voronezh
3 - 0
Spartak Moskva 2
2.532.962.71
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese First Stage
14:00
AC Juvenes Dogana
3 - 0
SS Pennarossa
---
14:00
SP Tre Penne
5 - 0
SS San Giovanni
---
14:00
SS Murata
3 - 1
SP Tre Fiori
---
14:00
SS Virtus
1 - 3
SS Folgore Falciano
8.627.121.15
Serbia - SuperLiga
14:00
Dinamo Vranje
0 - 3
Crvena zvezda Belgrade
13.246.891.12
Slovakia - Superliga
14:00
MFK Ruzomberok
0 - 1
DAC Dunajska Streda
2.173.232.93
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
14:00
Carlstad United
1 - 1
Karlslunds IF
1.404.475.44
14:00
Nykopings
4 - 0
Linkoping City
2.193.482.68
14:00
Rynninge IK
2 - 1
Umea FC
2.583.532.23
14:00
Skelleftea FF
2 - 6
Akropolis IF
7.005.001.30
14:00
Sollentuna FK
1 - 1
Sandvikens IF
2.233.482.62
14:00
Syrianska
3 - 1
Assyriska Foreningen
1.108.0012.75
14:00
Team TG
5 - 0
BK Forward
2.083.702.73
14:00
Vasteras
4 - 1
Arameisk-Syrianska IF
1.206.009.00
India - Super League
14:00
ATK Kolkata
1 - 0
Pune City
2.033.333.30
Morocco - Botola
14:00
MC Oujda
0 - 1
Youssoufia Berrechid
2.282.803.12
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
4 - 1
Hertha Berlin
3.253.552.15
14:30
Freiburg
1 - 3
Mainz
2.123.323.51
14:30
Hoffenheim
2 - 1
Augsburg
1.634.324.83
14:30
Nurnberg
0 - 2
Stuttgart
2.353.383.02
14:30
Werder Bremen
1 - 3
Borussia M'gladbach
2.303.672.88
Poland - Ekstraklasa
14:30
Wisla Plock
2 - 0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1.703.714.64
Wales - Premier League
14:30
Carmarthen Town
2 - 3
Cefn Druids AFC
2.623.492.36
14:30
Connah's Quay Nomads
2 - 2
Barry Town United
1.474.435.48
14:30
Newtown AFC
7 - 1
Llanelli Town
1.156.8012.67
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
14:50
Al-Fayha
2 - 1
Al-Ittihad Jeddah
2.743.562.17
England - Premier League
15:00
Huddersfield
1 - 1
West Ham
3.433.212.29
15:00
Leicester
0 - 0
Burnley
1.524.157.06
15:00
Newcastle
2 - 1
Bournemouth
2.993.342.46
15:00
Southampton
1 - 1
Watford
2.433.303.09
England - Championship
15:00
Birmingham
3 - 3
Hull City
2.113.223.84
15:00
Blackburn
1 - 1
Rotherham
1.703.745.24
15:00
Bolton
0 - 1
Swansea
3.803.282.09
15:00
Bristol City
0 - 1
Preston
2.113.453.52
15:00
Derby County
0 - 3
Aston Villa
2.083.443.65
15:00
Middlesbrough
2 - 0
Wigan
1.613.836.10
15:00
Norwich
4 - 3
Millwall
1.783.714.59
15:00
Nottingham
0 - 0
Stoke
2.493.232.97
15:00
Queens Park Rangers
3 - 2
Brentford
2.933.422.43
15:00
Reading
2 - 2
Ipswich
2.283.193.38
England - FA Cup
15:00
Accrington
1 - 0
Colchester
1.903.593.93
15:00
Aldershot
1 - 1
Bradford
2.943.342.38
15:00
Barnsley
4 - 0
Notts County
1.335.148.59
15:00
Bromley
1 - 3
Peterborough
4.924.011.64
15:00
Bury
5 - 0
Dover Athletic
1.235.9813.57
15:00
Crewe
0 - 1
Carlisle
2.493.262.83
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
0 - 0
Cheltenham
2.513.202.86
15:00
Exeter
2 - 3
Blackpool
2.963.242.42
15:00
Gillingham
0 - 0
Hartlepool
1.414.537.61
15:00
Grimsby
3 - 1
Milton Keynes Dons
4.843.681.73
15:00
Lincoln
3 - 2
Northampton
1.823.444.49
15:00
Luton
2 - 0
Wycombe
1.653.765.32
15:00
Maidstone United
2 - 1
Macclesfield
2.913.312.40
15:00
Morecambe
0 - 0
Halifax
1.753.684.63
15:00
Oxford United
0 - 0
Forest Green
1.913.474.04
15:00
Plymouth
1 - 0
Stevenage
1.973.493.73
15:00
Rochdale
2 - 1
Gateshead
1.484.356.44
15:00
Scunthorpe
2 - 1
Burton Albion
2.793.442.44
15:00
Southend
1 - 1
Crawley
1.484.246.83
15:00
Southport
2 - 0
Boreham Wood
4.113.491.88
15:00
Swindon
2 - 1
York City
1.424.467.55
15:00
Torquay
0 - 1
Woking
2.043.473.56
15:00
Walsall
3 - 2
Coventry
2.883.312.43
15:00
Yeovil
1 - 3
Stockport
1.494.326.33
Spain - Segunda Division
15:00
Cadiz
2 - 0
Reus Deportiu
1.543.418.05
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
15:00
Cultural Durango
1 - 1
Real Union
2.742.872.55
Belarus - Premier League
15:00
Neman Grodno
1 - 1
FC Smolevichi
1.893.083.95
Cyprus - First Division
15:00
APOEL Nicosia
3 - 0
Enosis Neon Paralimni
1.097.8017.17
Denmark - Superliga
15:00
Horsens
1 - 1
Sonderjyske
2.623.122.74
Georgia - Premier Liga
15:00
Dila Gori
1 - 0
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
1.235.099.39
Malta - Premier League
15:00
Sliema Wanderers
2 - 0
Qormi
1.274.469.02
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
15:00
Ards FC
0 - 1
Crusaders
6.385.031.34
15:00
Dungannon Swifts
2 - 1
Institute
2.173.342.91
15:00
Glenavon
1 - 1
Warrenpoint Town
1.245.359.35
15:00
Glentoran
0 - 1
Ballymena United
3.143.661.97
15:00
Linfield
1 - 2
Coleraine
1.773.503.96
Poland - First League
15:00
Bytovia Bytow
2 - 2
Termalica Nieciecza
2.923.232.27
15:00
Stal Mielec
6 - 1
Garbarnia Krakow
1.324.688.49
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
15:00
Academico de Viseu
1 - 0
Mafra
1.933.213.78
15:00
Farense
2 - 2
Vitoria Guimaraes B
1.903.273.82
Scotland - Premiership
15:00
Dundee FC
1 - 1
Saint Mirren
2.313.223.06
15:00
Hearts
0 - 1
Kilmarnock
2.143.223.42
15:00
Saint Johnstone
4 - 0
Hamilton Academical
1.793.544.34
Scotland - Championship
15:00
Ayr United
1 - 1
Queen of the South
1.913.383.61
15:00
Dunfermline Athletic
0 - 1
Falkirk
1.493.955.83
15:00
Greenock Morton
0 - 2
Alloa Athletic
1.883.413.74
15:00
Partick Thistle
0 - 1
Inverness
2.573.332.46
15:00
Ross County
0 - 1
Dundee United
1.923.533.47
Scotland - League One
15:00
Arbroath
2 - 0
Montrose
1.464.115.81
15:00
Brechin City
4 - 0
Forfar Athletic
2.723.402.30
15:00
Dumbarton
2 - 1
Stenhousemuir
1.663.784.27
15:00
East Fife
2 - 1
Raith Rovers
3.203.372.06
15:00
Stranraer
1 - 2
Airdrieonians
2.633.522.31
Scotland - League Two
15:00
Albion Rovers
1 - 2
Edinburgh City
9.054.951.27
15:00
Annan Athletic
0 - 2
Cowdenbeath
1.693.654.23
15:00
Clyde
1 - 1
Stirling Albion
1.484.095.66
15:00
Elgin City
2 - 4
Berwick Rangers
1.364.497.07
15:00
Queen's Park
2 - 0
Peterhead
4.833.581.64
Serbia - SuperLiga
15:00
Mladost Lucani
1 - 0
Vojvodina Novi Sad
1.943.053.63
Sweden - Superettan
15:00
Brage
1 - 1
Degerfors
1.903.713.43
15:00
Falkenbergs
0 - 2
GAIS Goteborg
1.893.723.45
15:00
Frej Taby
1 - 0
IFK Varnamo
2.673.162.49
15:00
Gefle
2 - 2
AFC Eskilstuna
4.083.741.73
15:00
Helsingborgs
3 - 1
Varbergs BoIS
1.235.919.70
15:00
Jonkopings Sodra
0 - 0
Norrby
1.983.393.50
15:00
Orgryte
4 - 0
Landskrona BoIS
1.384.656.61
15:00
Osters
1 - 4
Halmstads
1.993.613.26
Ukraine - Premier League
15:00
Desna Chernigov
2 - 0
Chernomorets Odesa
1.713.154.81
15:00
Zarya Lugansk
2 - 1
Karpaty Lviv
1.663.364.75
Ukraine - First League
15:00
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
1 - 0
Volyn Lutsk
2.503.002.65
Algeria - Championnat National
15:00
CR Belouizdad
4 - 1
MO Bejaia
1.842.974.26
Argentina - Primera Nacional
15:00
Brown de Adrogue
postp
Agropecuario Argentino
2.232.663.56
AFC Champions League Final Stage
15:00
Persepolis Tehran (Irn)
0 - 0
Kashima Antlers (Jpn)
2.353.082.91
Spain - Primera Division
15:15
Getafe
0 - 1
Valencia
2.763.052.78
Bulgaria - First PFL
15:15
Vereya Stara Zagora
0 - 1
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
4.433.631.66
Greece - Super League
15:15
AEL Larissa
2 - 0
PAS Giannina
2.083.033.81
Malta - Premier League
15:15
Tarxien Rainbows
1 - 3
Balzan
7.094.391.34
Slovenia - 1. SNL
15:15
NK Maribor
4 - 1
ND Triglav
1.098.4114.19
Italy - Serie C - Group C
15:30
Virtus Francavilla
2 - 0
Siracusa
2.332.892.98
Azerbaijan - Premier League
15:30
Neftchi Baku
2 - 2
Zira Baku
1.573.435.05
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
15:30
Zrinjski Mostar
2 - 2
FK Sarajevo
2.153.192.98
Portugal - Primeira Liga
15:30
Aves
2 - 1
Rio Ave
2.763.342.45
15:30
B-SAD
0 - 0
Boavista
2.183.123.41
France - Ligue 1
16:00
Guingamp
2 - 4
Lyonnais
4.673.911.69
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
16:00
Arenas Club de Getxo
0 - 1
Gimnastica de Torrelavega
1.713.294.54
Austria - Bundesliga
16:00
LASK Linz
5 - 1
Admira Wacker Modling
1.265.629.89
16:00
Sturm Graz
0 - 0
Sankt Polten
1.524.055.90
16:00
Wacker Innsbruck
1 - 0
Rheindorf Altach
2.423.252.83
Cyprus - First Division
16:00
Ermis Aradippou
3 - 0
Pafos FC
2.233.282.82
Czech Republic - First League
16:00
FC Slovacko
0 - 1
Slovan Liberec
2.823.072.51
Hungary - NB I
16:00
Kisvarda
1 - 4
Ujpest
4.223.411.79
16:00
MTK Budapest
3 - 2
Puskas Academy
1.793.534.04
16:00
Paksi
0 - 0
Honved Budapest
2.873.122.39
Israel - Premier League
16:00
Hapoel Haifa
0 - 2
Bnei Yehuda
2.702.982.50
Luxembourg - National Division
16:00
Fola Esch
4 - 1
US Hostert
1.404.515.46
Norway - Playoff
16:00
Fredrikstad
1 - 1
KFUM Oslo
1.594.044.31
Poland - First League
16:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2 - 0
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2.372.963.00
Romania - Liga I
16:00
Viitorul Constanta
0 - 0
Concordia Chiajna
1.464.036.74
Russia - Premier League
16:00
FK Rostov
0 - 0
Dinamo Moskva
1.903.014.54
Slovakia - Superliga
16:00
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
2 - 4
FK Senica
1.633.654.54
Turkiye - Super Lig
16:00
Kayserispor
0 - 3
Galatasaray
2.693.232.51
Algeria - Championnat National
16:00
CS Constantine
3 - 3
DRB Tadjenanet
1.613.205.48
16:00
ES Setif
0 - 1
JS Saoura
1.992.883.74
Egypt - Premier League
16:00
El Entag El Harby
1 - 2
Zamalek Cairo
4.723.281.68
Morocco - Botola
16:00
MAT Tetouan
1 - 1
Rapide Oued Zem
2.222.743.33
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
16:00
Kaizer Chiefs
0 - 0
Chippa United
1.813.114.48
Israel - Premier League
16:15
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0 - 0
Hapoel Raanana
1.943.023.81
Bahrain - Premier League
16:20
Budaiya Club
2 - 1
Al-Hidd
3.543.371.82
Croatia - Prva HNL
16:30
Hajduk Split
3 - 0
Inter Zapresic
1.304.759.02
Switzerland - Challenge League
16:30
Schaffhausen
3 - 2
Chiasso
1.653.814.41
Poland - First League
16:45
Podbeskidzie
0 - 2
GKS Katowice
2.023.173.49
Italy - Serie A
17:00
SPAL
2 - 2
Cagliari
2.643.032.90
Italy - Serie B
17:00
Cosenza
2 - 3
Lecce
2.383.003.16
Spain - Segunda Division
17:00
Extremadura
2 - 3
Osasuna
3.353.082.26
17:00
Lugo
0 - 1
Alcorcon
2.562.863.05
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
17:00
Langreo
0 - 2
Sporting Gijon B
2.542.862.73
17:00
Real Sociedad B
1 - 2
Leioa
1.823.104.20
Belgium - Pro League
17:00
Charleroi
2 - 1
Club Brugge
3.503.572.01
Cyprus - First Division
17:00
Anorthosis Famagusta
1 - 0
Nea Salamina Famagusta
1.713.494.24
Greece - Super League
17:00
Xanthi FC
0 - 1
Panionios
2.102.973.83
Luxembourg - National Division
17:00
Differdange FC
4 - 0
RM Hamm Benfica
1.384.555.52
17:00
Racing FC Union
0 - 1
Jeunesse Esch
2.913.681.98
17:00
UNA Strassen
4 - 1
US Rumelange
1.924.072.82
17:00
Union Titus Petange
1 - 5
Progres Niedercorn
4.034.151.59
Poland - Ekstraklasa
17:00
Lechia Gdansk
1 - 0
Cracovia Krakow
1.933.343.89
Serbia - SuperLiga
17:00
Rad Belgrade
0 - 2
Napredak Krusevac
2.822.822.44
Algeria - Championnat National
17:00
Paradou AC
3 - 0
AS Ain Mlila
1.613.205.47
Argentina - Primera Nacional
17:00
Chacarita Juniors
2 - 2
Instituto AC Cordoba
2.602.742.90
17:00
Deportivo Moron
postp
Santamarina
1.772.985.23
England - Premier League
17:30
Crystal Palace
0 - 1
Tottenham
4.743.921.74
England - Championship
17:30
West Bromwich
4 - 1
Leeds
2.623.472.65
Germany - Bundesliga
17:30
Borussia Dortmund
3 - 2
Bayern Munchen
3.353.912.01
Spain - Primera Division
17:30
Atletico Madrid
3 - 2
Athletic Bilbao
1.543.727.47
Greece - Super League
17:30
Levadiakos
2 - 1
OFI Crete
2.162.913.70
Netherlands - Eredivisie
17:30
FC Emmen
2 - 0
NAC Breda
1.973.593.65
Ukraine - Premier League
17:30
Arsenal Kiev
0 - 3
PFC Oleksandria
3.843.011.94
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
18:00
Izarra
1 - 1
Tudelano
2.262.853.16
Poland - First League
18:00
Wigry Suwalki
1 - 3
GKS Jastrzebie-Zdroj
3.263.072.18
Portugal - Primeira Liga
18:00
Nacional
1 - 0
Maritimo
2.543.242.72
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
18:00
Lugano
1 - 4
Luzern
2.133.453.23
18:00
Thun
4 - 2
Basel
3.403.671.97
Morocco - Botola
18:00
Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
1 - 2
FUS Rabat
1.863.034.09
Peru - Liga 1 Clausura
18:00
Sporting Cristal
4 - 0
Binacional
1.254.998.99
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
18:15
Bidvest Wits
1 - 2
Royal AM
1.753.114.69
18:15
Free State Stars
0 - 1
Supersport United
3.012.632.53
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
18:30
Real Madrid Castilla
1 - 0
Burgos CF
2.013.043.50
Hungary - NB I
18:30
Szombathelyi Haladas
1 - 0
Ferencvarosi
6.474.421.42
Israel - Premier League
18:30
Hapoel Hadera
1 - 2
Maccabi Haifa
4.313.311.75
Egypt - Premier League
18:30
El Gouna
1 - 1
Smouha SC
2.772.762.60
Netherlands - Eredivisie
18:45
De Graafschap
1 - 4
PSV Eindhoven
11.956.661.21
18:45
Vitesse Arnhem
2 - 1
FC Utrecht
2.173.493.20
France - Ligue 1
19:00
Angers
1 - 0
Montpellier
2.783.072.69
19:00
Nimes
0 - 1
Nice
2.443.242.93
19:00
Saint Etienne
2 - 0
Reims
1.823.444.53
19:00
Toulouse
0 - 1
Amiens
2.133.133.67
Belgium - Pro League
19:00
Eupen
1 - 4
Saint Truiden
2.383.472.83
19:00
Zulte Waregem
2 - 0
Lokeren
1.654.164.70
Romania - Liga I
19:00
CFR Cluj
0 - 0
Dunarea Calarasi
1.314.5810.36
Brazil - Serie A
19:00
America MG
0 - 1
Parana Clube PR
1.423.908.25
19:00
Corinthians SP
1 - 1
Sao Paulo SP
2.502.972.90
Brazil - Serie B
19:00
Centro Sportivo Alagoano AL
0 - 0
Atletico GO
2.013.163.49
19:00
Criciuma SC
3 - 3
CRB AL
2.272.933.17
19:00
Oeste SP
0 - 0
Londrina PR
3.662.982.04
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura
19:00
Deportivo Iztapa
3 - 1
Deportivo Petapa
1.623.574.51
Italy - Serie A
19:30
Genoa
1 - 2
Napoli
6.764.511.46
Italy - Serie C - Group C
19:30
Bisceglie 1913
0 - 1
Monopoli 1966
2.512.872.76
19:30
Sicula Leonzio
0 - 2
Rende 1968
2.403.042.74
Spain - Segunda Division
19:30
Deportivo La Coruna
4 - 0
Real Oviedo
1.583.646.12
19:30
Elche
0 - 0
Las Palmas
2.453.033.02
Belgium - Pro League
19:30
Cercle Brugge
2 - 0
SK Beveren
1.803.744.23
Poland - Ekstraklasa
19:30
Wisla Krakow
3 - 2
Zaglebie Lubin
1.933.453.78
Brazil - Serie B
19:30
Avai SC
0 - 1
Fortaleza CE
1.823.334.04
Italy - Serie C - Group C
19:45
Cavese 1919
0 - 1
Juve Stabia
3.033.002.23
Spain - Primera Division
19:45
Girona
0 - 0
Leganes
2.133.203.72
Netherlands - Eredivisie
19:45
VVV-Venlo
3 - 2
Fortuna Sittard
2.313.343.03
Chile - Primera Division
20:00
San Luis Quillota
1 - 2
Universidad de Chile
3.063.232.18
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
20:15
Deportes Tolima
2 - 1
Patriotas Boyaca
1.374.377.14
Portugal - Primeira Liga
20:30
Porto
1 - 0
SC Braga
1.434.387.11
Peru - Liga 1 Clausura
20:30
Comerciantes Unidos
3 - 1
Universidad San Martin
2.823.252.27
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
20:50
Independiente FBC
1 - 1
Olimpia Asuncion
4.393.611.65
Brazil - Serie A
21:00
Atletico PR
2 - 0
Cruzeiro MG
2.093.153.50
21:00
Botafogo RJ
2 - 1
Flamengo RJ
4.013.211.93
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura
21:00
Deportivo Sanarate
1 - 1
Coban Imperial
2.833.372.13
Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura
21:15
Aurora Cochabamba
4 - 2
Sport Boys Warnes
1.623.494.71
El Salvador - Primera Division Apertura
21:15
Aguila San Miguel
3 - 0
Firpo Usulutan
1.393.707.64
Brazil - Serie B
21:30
Sampaio Correa MA
2 - 1
Sao Bento SP
2.122.983.45
Ecuador - Serie A Second Stage
22:15
Tecnico Universitario
2 - 1
LDU de Quito
4.073.551.73
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
22:30
Once Caldas
1 - 0
Alianza Valledupar
1.354.477.74
Peru - Liga 1 Clausura
22:45
Cusco FC
0 - 1
Universitario de Deportes
1.384.366.55
Brazil - Serie B
23:00
Guarani SP
0 - 2
Paysandu PA
2.093.033.43
Chile - Copa Chile
23:00
Audax Italiano
0 - 1
Palestino Santiago
2.263.112.97
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
23:00
La Equidad Bogota
1 - 2
America de Cali
1.643.325.24
Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
23:00
Cruz Azul
2 - 1
Lobos BUAP
1.454.066.34
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura
23:00
Zacatepec
1 - 1
Tampico Madero
2.003.093.35
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
23:00
Libertad Asuncion
4 - 0
Sol de America
1.743.444.18
Argentina - Liga Profesional
23:30
Colon Santa Fe
1 - 1
Estudiantes La Plata
2.352.883.23
Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura
23:30
Royal Pari Santa Cruz
3 - 2
Blooming Santa Cruz
2.573.232.39
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 29.04.2024 12:02. They may vary at this moment.