Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Calendar
November '18
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
   1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22232425
2627282930  
       

Matches for Saturday, 10 November, 2018

Prima Tips - Football Predictions!
England - Premier League England - Premier League Score 1 X 2
12:30 Cardiff - Brighton 2 - 1 2.53 3.09 3.12
15:00 Huddersfield - West Ham 1 - 1 3.40 3.22 2.29
15:00 Leicester - Burnley 0 - 0 1.53 4.17 6.95
15:00 Newcastle - Bournemouth 2 - 1 2.96 3.33 2.48
15:00 Southampton - Watford 1 - 1 2.44 3.28 3.06
17:30 Crystal Palace - Tottenham 0 - 1 4.81 3.91 1.73
England - Championship England - Championship Score 1 X 2
15:00 Birmingham - Hull City 3 - 3 2.09 3.25 3.84
15:00 Blackburn - Rotherham 1 - 1 1.70 3.74 5.25
15:00 Bolton - Swansea 0 - 1 3.76 3.28 2.10
15:00 Bristol City - Preston 0 - 1 2.13 3.47 3.49
15:00 Derby County - Aston Villa 0 - 3 2.10 3.42 3.61
15:00 Middlesbrough - Wigan 2 - 0 1.62 3.84 6.03
15:00 Norwich - Millwall 4 - 3 1.79 3.71 4.54
15:00 Nottingham - Stoke 0 - 0 2.49 3.24 2.99
15:00 Queens Park Rangers - Brentford 3 - 2 2.93 3.41 2.42
15:00 Reading - Ipswich 2 - 2 2.30 3.20 3.36
17:30 West Bromwich - Leeds 4 - 1 2.61 3.48 2.66
England - FA Cup England - FA Cup Score 1 X 2
12:30 Maidenhead United - Portsmouth 0 - 4 11.46 6.11 1.22
15:00 Accrington - Colchester 1 - 0 1.90 3.54 3.88
15:00 Aldershot - Bradford 1 - 1 2.90 3.33 2.37
15:00 Barnsley - Notts County 4 - 0 1.33 5.09 8.49
15:00 Bromley - Peterborough 1 - 3 4.83 4.01 1.64
15:00 Bury - Dover Athletic 5 - 0 1.22 6.04 12.58
15:00 Crewe - Carlisle 0 - 1 2.48 3.24 2.81
15:00 Ebbsfleet United - Cheltenham 0 - 0 2.48 3.20 2.84
15:00 Exeter - Blackpool 2 - 3 2.91 3.25 2.41
15:00 Gillingham - Hartlepool 0 - 0 1.41 4.51 7.28
15:00 Grimsby - Milton Keynes Dons 3 - 1 4.69 3.66 1.73
15:00 Lincoln - Northampton 3 - 2 1.83 3.44 4.35
15:00 Luton - Wycombe 2 - 0 1.65 3.76 5.20
15:00 Maidstone United - Macclesfield 2 - 1 2.88 3.31 2.40
15:00 Morecambe - Halifax 0 - 0 1.75 3.67 4.49
15:00 Oxford United - Forest Green 0 - 0 1.91 3.46 3.96
15:00 Plymouth - Stevenage 1 - 0 1.97 3.47 3.70
15:00 Rochdale - Gateshead 2 - 1 1.48 4.32 6.27
15:00 Scunthorpe - Burton Albion 2 - 1 2.76 3.43 2.44
15:00 Southend - Crawley 1 - 1 1.47 4.19 6.66
15:00 Southport - Boreham Wood 2 - 0 4.04 3.48 1.89
15:00 Swindon - York City 2 - 1 1.42 4.42 7.21
15:00 Torquay - Woking 0 - 1 2.02 3.45 3.54
15:00 Walsall - Coventry 3 - 2 2.85 3.30 2.42
15:00 Yeovil - Stockport 1 - 3 1.49 4.25 6.18
France - Ligue 1 France - Ligue 1 Score 1 X 2
16:00 Guingamp - Lyonnais 2 - 4 4.66 3.91 1.71
19:00 Angers - Montpellier 1 - 0 2.78 3.08 2.71
19:00 Nimes - Nice 0 - 1 2.45 3.26 2.95
19:00 Saint Etienne - Reims 2 - 0 1.82 3.44 4.52
19:00 Toulouse - Amiens 0 - 1 2.16 3.12 3.67
France - Ligue 2 France - Ligue 2 Score 1 X 2
14:00 Valenciennes - Lens 4 - 2 4.15 3.32 1.85
France - Championnat National France - Championnat National Score 1 X 2
14:00 Le Mans - Lavallois 1 - 0 2.05 3.03 3.44
Germany - Bundesliga Germany - Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
14:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf - Hertha Berlin 4 - 1 3.25 3.53 2.15
14:30 Freiburg - Mainz 1 - 3 2.10 3.38 3.53
14:30 Hoffenheim - Augsburg 2 - 1 1.64 4.33 4.75
14:30 Nurnberg - Stuttgart 0 - 2 2.36 3.38 3.01
14:30 Werder Bremen - Borussia M'gladbach 1 - 3 2.31 3.65 2.86
17:30 Borussia Dortmund - Bayern Munchen 3 - 2 3.31 3.91 2.03
Germany - 2. Bundesliga Germany - 2. Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
12:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Hamburger 1 - 3 3.86 3.32 1.97
12:00 FC Koln - Dynamo Dresden 8 - 1 1.50 4.15 6.08
12:00 Sankt Pauli - Heidenheim 1 - 1 1.96 3.35 3.81
Germany - 3. Liga Germany - 3. Liga Score 1 X 2
13:00 Aalen - Osnabruck 1 - 1 2.98 3.15 2.32
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Uerdingen 05 0 - 2 2.38 3.19 2.86
13:00 Energie Cottbus - Sportfreunde Lotte 2 - 2 2.11 3.21 3.35
13:00 Hansa Rostock - Kaiserslautern 4 - 1 2.42 3.18 2.77
13:00 Meppen - Karlsruher 2 - 3 2.98 3.28 2.25
13:00 Munchen 1860 - Hallescher 1 - 1 2.53 3.18 2.66
Italy - Serie A Italy - Serie A Score 1 X 2
14:00 Torino - Parma 1 - 2 1.44 4.45 7.61
17:00 SPAL - Cagliari 2 - 2 2.62 3.05 2.95
19:30 Genoa - Napoli 1 - 2 6.72 4.49 1.47
Italy - Serie B Italy - Serie B Score 1 X 2
14:00 Ascoli - Padova 2 - 3 2.18 2.87 3.73
14:00 Carpi - Benevento 2 - 2 3.99 3.11 1.98
14:00 Cremonese - Livorno 1 - 0 1.74 3.21 5.29
14:00 Salernitana - Spezia 1 - 0 2.32 2.92 3.30
17:00 Cosenza - Lecce 2 - 3 2.39 2.98 3.12
Italy - Serie C - Group C Italy - Serie C - Group C Score 1 X 2
13:30 Casertana - Trapani 0 - 0 2.40 3.00 2.80
13:30 Matera - Viterbese 1 - 0 2.75 2.90 2.51
13:30 Reggina - Paganese 1 - 0 1.76 3.37 4.12
13:30 Rieti - Potenza 1 - 5 2.32 2.98 2.97
15:30 Virtus Francavilla - Siracusa 2 - 0 2.31 2.99 2.96
19:30 Bisceglie 1913 - Monopoli 1966 0 - 1 2.48 2.90 2.79
19:30 Sicula Leonzio - Rende 1968 0 - 2 2.35 3.10 2.79
19:45 Cavese 1919 - Juve Stabia 0 - 1 2.97 3.04 2.27
Spain - Primera Division Spain - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
12:00 Valladolid - Eibar 0 - 0 2.36 3.19 3.22
15:15 Getafe - Valencia 0 - 1 2.78 3.08 2.76
17:30 Atletico Madrid - Athletic Bilbao 3 - 2 1.54 3.77 7.48
19:45 Girona - Leganes 0 - 0 2.14 3.21 3.70
Spain - Segunda Division Spain - Segunda Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 Cadiz - Reus Deportiu 2 - 0 1.54 3.40 7.62
17:00 Extremadura - Osasuna 2 - 3 3.26 3.04 2.28
17:00 Lugo - Alcorcon 0 - 1 2.59 2.84 2.98
19:30 Deportivo La Coruna - Real Oviedo 4 - 0 1.59 3.61 5.87
19:30 Elche - Las Palmas 0 - 0 2.44 3.00 3.01
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Score 1 X 2
18:30 Real Madrid Castilla - Burgos CF 1 - 0 2.03 3.08 3.50
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Score 1 X 2
15:00 Cultural Durango - Real Union 1 - 1 2.76 2.89 2.52
16:00 Arenas Club de Getxo - Gimnastica de Torrelavega 0 - 1 1.70 3.33 4.54
17:00 Langreo - Sporting Gijon B 0 - 2 2.54 2.87 2.75
17:00 Real Sociedad B - Leioa 1 - 2 1.85 3.09 4.06
18:00 Izarra - Tudelano 1 - 1 2.24 2.88 3.18
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Score 1 X 2
16:00 Espanyol B - Ontinyent 0 - 1 1.69 3.37 4.52
16:00 Levante B - Peralada-Girona B 2 - 2 2.02 2.86 3.79
17:00 Villarreal B - UE Olot 1 - 2 1.74 3.16 4.53
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Score 1 X 2
15:30 Jumilla - Atletico Sanluqueno 2 - 1 2.11 2.78 3.62
Austria - Bundesliga Austria - Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
16:00 LASK Linz - Admira Wacker Modling 5 - 1 1.26 5.57 9.76
16:00 Sturm Graz - Sankt Polten 0 - 0 1.52 4.03 5.80
16:00 Wacker Innsbruck - Rheindorf Altach 1 - 0 2.41 3.24 2.84
Austria - Second League Austria - Second League Score 1 X 2
13:30 Vorwarts Steyr - Austria Klagenfurt 2 - 1 2.60 3.37 2.41
Azerbaijan - Premier League Azerbaijan - Premier League Score 1 X 2
13:30 Sabah Baku - Sabail Baku 0 - 4 2.22 2.90 3.06
15:30 Neftchi Baku - Zira Baku 2 - 2 1.58 3.58 5.02
Belarus - Premier League Belarus - Premier League Score 1 X 2
11:00 Isloch Minsk Raion - FC Vitebsk 0 - 1 4.29 3.28 1.75
13:00 FC Gomel - FC Minsk 0 - 2 2.46 2.44 3.47
15:00 Neman Grodno - FC Smolevichi 1 - 1 1.91 3.08 3.89
Belgium - First Division A Belgium - First Division A Score 1 X 2
17:00 Charleroi - Club Brugge 2 - 1 3.45 3.55 2.02
19:00 Eupen - Saint Truiden 1 - 4 2.38 3.44 2.81
19:00 Zulte Waregem - Lokeren 2 - 0 1.65 4.11 4.61
19:30 Cercle Brugge - Waasland-Beveren 2 - 0 1.80 3.71 4.17
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League Score 1 X 2
12:30 Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Radnik Bijeljina 2 - 0 2.11 3.19 3.09
12:30 Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina - Celik Zenica 2 - 0 2.21 3.19 2.89
15:30 Zrinjski Mostar - FK Sarajevo 2 - 2 2.15 3.19 2.99
Bulgaria - First PFL Bulgaria - First PFL Score 1 X 2
10:30 Botev Plovdiv - Septemvri Sofia 2 - 0 1.42 4.12 6.77
13:00 Cherno more Varna - Levski Sofia 1 - 0 3.68 3.29 1.92
15:15 Vereya Stara Zagora - Etar Veliko Tarnovo 0 - 1 4.37 3.68 1.68
Bulgaria - Second PFL Bulgaria - Second PFL Score 1 X 2
12:30 Botev Galabovo - Pomorie 4 - 1 2.38 3.20 2.48
12:30 Kariana Erden - Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1 - 2 - - -
12:30 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa - Lokomotiv Sofia 0 - 2 2.55 3.40 2.19
12:30 Nesebar - Chernomorets Balchik 0 - 0 1.75 3.38 3.52
12:30 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Montana 0 - 3 3.10 3.45 1.90
12:30 Strumska Slava Radomir - Dobrudzha Dobrich 3 - 1 - - -
14:00 Litex Lovech - Ludogorets Razgrad II 2 - 0 1.80 3.42 3.35
Croatia - Prva HNL Croatia - Prva HNL Score 1 X 2
14:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Osijek 0 - 2 3.85 3.35 1.88
16:30 Hajduk Split - Inter Zapresic 3 - 0 1.31 4.78 8.86
Cyprus - First Division Cyprus - First Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 APOEL Nicosia - Enosis Neon Paralimni 3 - 0 1.09 7.92 16.61
16:00 Ermis Aradippou - Pafos FC 3 - 0 2.23 3.35 2.78
17:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - Nea Salamina Famagusta 1 - 0 1.70 3.50 4.22
Czech Republic - First League Czech Republic - First League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Karvina - Sparta Prague 1 - 3 5.48 3.96 1.54
16:00 FC Slovacko - Slovan Liberec 0 - 1 2.82 3.03 2.51
Czech Republic - National League Czech Republic - National League Score 1 X 2
09:15 Banik Sokolov - MAS Taborsko 0 - 2 1.69 3.54 4.28
09:15 Fotbal Trinec - Zbrojovka Brno 2 - 1 2.89 3.21 2.22
09:15 MFK Chrudim - SK Prostejov 4 - 0 1.90 3.25 3.68
Denmark - Superliga Denmark - Superliga Score 1 X 2
15:00 Horsens - Sonderjyske 1 - 1 2.63 3.11 2.74
Estonia - Meistriliiga Estonia - Meistriliiga Score 1 X 2
11:00 FCI Levadia Tallinn - Flora Tallinn 2 - 1 2.20 3.37 2.76
11:00 Kuressaare - Parnu Vaprus 2 - 1 2.01 3.59 2.97
11:00 Nomme Kalju - Narva Trans 4 - 1 1.16 6.15 11.72
11:00 Paide Linnameeskond - Viljandi Tulevik 4 - 1 1.38 4.82 5.54
11:00 Tammeka Tartu - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 1 1.86 3.67 3.28
Georgia - Premier Liga Georgia - Premier Liga Score 1 X 2
13:00 Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 - 1 4.54 3.64 1.63
15:00 Dila Gori - Kolkheti-1913 Poti 1 - 0 1.24 5.05 9.04
Greece - Super League Greece - Super League Score 1 X 2
15:15 Larissa - PAS Giannina 2 - 0 2.07 3.10 3.81
17:00 Skoda Xanthi - Panionios 0 - 1 2.10 3.00 3.88
17:30 Levadiakos - OFI Crete 2 - 1 2.19 2.92 3.69
Greece - Football League Greece - Football League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Sparta FC - Ergotelis Heraklion 0 - 2 4.33 3.72 1.60
13:00 Volos N.F.C. - Apollon Pontou 2 - 0 1.37 4.24 7.01
Hungary - NB I Hungary - NB I Score 1 X 2
13:30 Diosgyori - Debreceni 1 - 0 3.91 3.41 1.87
16:00 Kisvarda - Ujpest 1 - 4 4.17 3.38 1.81
16:00 MTK Budapest - Puskas Academy 3 - 2 1.81 3.52 3.97
16:00 Paksi - Honved Budapest 0 - 0 2.87 3.13 2.39
18:30 Szombathelyi Haladas - Ferencvarosi 1 - 0 6.38 4.42 1.42
Israel - Premier League Israel - Premier League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Petah Tikva 0 - 1 1.92 3.08 3.78
16:00 Hapoel Haifa - Bnei Yehuda 0 - 2 2.69 2.97 2.51
16:15 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Raanana 0 - 0 1.96 3.02 3.76
18:30 Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Haifa 1 - 2 4.24 3.31 1.76
Latvia - Virsliga Latvia - Virsliga Score 1 X 2
12:00 FK Valmiera - FK Jelgava 1 - 0 6.85 4.54 1.34
12:00 FK Ventspils - FS Metta LU Riga 4 - 1 1.19 5.43 11.52
12:00 Riga FC - Spartaks Jurmala 4 - 4 1.77 3.48 3.90
12:00 Rigas Futbola Skola - FK Liepaja 0 - 1 1.97 3.22 3.45
Luxembourg - National Division Luxembourg - National Division Score 1 X 2
16:00 Fola Esch - US Hostert 4 - 1 1.40 4.51 5.48
17:00 Differdange FC - RM Hamm Benfica 4 - 0 1.40 4.53 5.51
17:00 Racing FC Union - Jeunesse Esch 0 - 1 2.91 3.69 2.00
17:00 UNA Strassen - US Rumelange 4 - 1 1.93 4.10 2.85
17:00 Union Titus Petange - Progres Niedercorn 1 - 5 4.02 4.18 1.60
Macedonia - Prva Liga Macedonia - Prva Liga Score 1 X 2
12:00 Belasica Strumica - Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 1 - 4 2.24 3.15 2.93
12:00 Rabotnicki Skopje - Shkendija 79 1 - 2 4.81 3.72 1.57
12:00 Renova Dzepciste - Pobeda Prilep 2 - 1 1.72 3.41 4.23
12:00 Shkupi Skopje - Vardar Skopje 1 - 0 2.85 3.21 2.23
12:00 Sileks Kratovo - Akademija Pandev 1 - 0 2.14 3.08 3.23
Malta - Premier League Malta - Premier League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Hamrun Spartans - Senglea Athletic 1 - 0 1.41 4.29 6.00
13:00 St. Andrews FC - Pieta Hotspurs 3 - 3 2.35 3.31 2.61
15:00 Sliema Wanderers - Qormi 2 - 0 1.32 4.45 8.23
15:15 Tarxien Rainbows - Balzan Youths 1 - 3 7.21 4.57 1.33
Moldova - National Division Moldova - National Division Score 1 X 2
11:00 Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol - Petrocub-Hincesti 1 - 0 3.27 3.22 2.00
11:00 Speranta Nisporeni - Milsami Orhei 1 - 0 3.47 3.08 1.99
11:00 Zaria Balti - Sfantul Gheorghe Suruceni 1 - 1 2.33 3.26 2.62
11:00 Zimbru Chisinau - Sheriff Tiraspol 1 - 0 - - -
Montenegro - Prva Liga Montenegro - Prva Liga Score 1 X 2
12:00 Grbalj Radanovici - Zeta Golubovci 1 - 1 2.77 2.88 2.44
12:00 Lovcen Cetinje - Rudar Pljevlja 1 - 3 2.85 2.81 2.43
12:00 Mornar Bar - Iskra Danilovgrad 1 - 1 4.30 3.15 1.76
12:00 OFK Petrovac - Buducnost Podgorica 1 - 1 2.56 2.88 2.63
12:00 Sutjeska Niksic - Titograd Podgorica 3 - 0 1.74 3.45 5.49
Netherlands - Eredivisie Netherlands - Eredivisie Score 1 X 2
17:30 FC Emmen - NAC Breda 2 - 0 1.96 3.59 3.59
18:45 De Graafschap - PSV Eindhoven 1 - 4 11.84 6.72 1.20
18:45 Vitesse Arnhem - FC Utrecht 2 - 1 2.17 3.44 3.19
19:45 VVV-Venlo - Fortuna Sittard 3 - 2 2.31 3.34 3.00
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership Score 1 X 2
15:00 Ards FC - Crusaders 0 - 1 6.46 5.11 1.33
15:00 Dungannon Swifts - Institute 2 - 1 2.19 3.34 2.90
15:00 Glenavon - Warrenpoint Town 1 - 1 1.25 5.47 8.88
15:00 Glentoran - Ballymena United 0 - 1 3.11 3.68 1.99
15:00 Linfield - Coleraine 1 - 2 1.78 3.50 3.95
Norway - Playoff Norway - Playoff Score 1 X 2
16:00 Fredrikstad - KFUM Oslo 1 - 1 1.67 4.01 3.96
Poland - Ekstraklasa Poland - Ekstraklasa Score 1 X 2
14:30 Wisla Plock - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2 - 0 1.70 3.70 4.66
17:00 Lechia Gdansk - Cracovia Krakow 1 - 0 1.92 3.40 3.86
19:30 Wisla Krakow - Zaglebie Lubin 3 - 2 1.95 3.42 3.73
Poland - First League Poland - First League Score 1 X 2
12:00 LKS Lodz - Chrobry Glogow 2 - 0 1.45 4.13 6.30
12:00 Warta Poznan - Stomil Olsztyn 0 - 1 2.34 3.04 2.98
15:00 Bytovia Bytow - Termalica Nieciecza 2 - 2 2.91 3.26 2.27
15:00 Stal Mielec - Garbarnia Krakow 6 - 1 1.32 4.64 8.45
16:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 - 0 2.37 2.98 2.97
16:45 Podbeskidzie - GKS Katowice 0 - 2 2.04 3.18 3.46
18:00 Wigry Suwalki - GKS Jastrzebie-Zdroj 1 - 3 3.19 3.05 2.22
Portugal - Primeira Liga Portugal - Primeira Liga Score 1 X 2
15:30 Aves - Rio Ave 2 - 1 2.75 3.33 2.45
15:30 Belenenses - Boavista 0 - 0 2.20 3.13 3.36
18:00 Nacional - Maritimo 1 - 0 2.50 3.24 2.77
20:30 Porto - SC Braga 1 - 0 1.43 4.37 6.91
Portugal - Segunda Liga Portugal - Segunda Liga Score 1 X 2
11:00 Penafiel - Benfica B 1 - 0 2.06 3.24 3.37
15:00 Academico de Viseu - Mafra 1 - 0 1.97 3.23 3.67
15:00 Farense - Vitoria Guimaraes B 2 - 2 1.95 3.23 3.72
Romania - Liga I Romania - Liga I Score 1 X 2
13:00 Astra Giurgiu - Politehnica Iasi 1 - 2 1.69 3.50 4.86
16:00 Viitorul Constanta - Concordia Chiajna 0 - 0 1.46 4.03 6.55
19:00 CFR Cluj - Dunarea Calarasi 0 - 0 1.30 4.63 10.37
Russia - Premier League Russia - Premier League Score 1 X 2
11:00 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast - FC Orenburg 2 - 1 2.37 2.92 3.17
13:30 Krylya Sovetov Samara - Akhmat Grozny 1 - 2 2.58 2.91 2.89
16:00 FK Rostov - Dinamo Moskva 0 - 0 1.89 3.05 4.53
Russia - Football National League Russia - Football National League Score 1 X 2
04:00 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok - FC Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 0 2.29 2.88 3.15
06:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - FC Tyumen 2 - 1 1.63 3.29 5.32
10:00 Rotor Volgograd - Avangard Kursk 1 - 0 2.19 2.94 3.29
10:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Mordovia Saransk 0 - 0 2.77 2.89 2.53
11:00 FC Krasnodar-2 - FC Tambov 2 - 0 3.80 3.28 1.87
12:00 FC Armavir - Chertanovo Moskva 1 - 3 2.27 3.30 2.76
12:00 FK Khimki - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 - 0 2.31 3.01 2.97
13:00 PFC Sochi - Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2 2 - 0 1.38 4.11 7.46
14:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Tom Tomsk 1 - 0 2.29 2.99 2.95
14:00 Fakel Voronezh - Spartak Moskva 2 3 - 0 2.53 2.98 2.70
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese Score 1 X 2
14:00 AC Juvenes Dogana - SS Pennarossa 3 - 0 - - -
14:00 SP Tre Penne - SS San Giovanni 5 - 0 - - -
14:00 SS Murata - SP Tre Fiori 3 - 1 - - -
14:00 SS Virtus - SS Folgore Falciano 1 - 3 8.58 7.19 1.16
Scotland - Premiership Scotland - Premiership Score 1 X 2
15:00 Dundee FC - Saint Mirren 1 - 1 2.32 3.23 3.05
15:00 Hearts - Kilmarnock 0 - 1 2.12 3.27 3.44
15:00 Saint Johnstone - Hamilton Academical 4 - 0 1.79 3.55 4.34
Scotland - Championship Scotland - Championship Score 1 X 2
15:00 Ayr United - Queen of the South 1 - 1 1.93 3.43 3.61
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Falkirk 0 - 1 1.51 3.98 5.80
15:00 Greenock Morton - Alloa Athletic 0 - 2 1.89 3.45 3.75
15:00 Partick Thistle - Inverness 0 - 1 2.57 3.39 2.49
15:00 Ross County - Dundee United 0 - 1 1.92 3.57 3.50
Scotland - League One Scotland - League One Score 1 X 2
15:00 Arbroath - Montrose 2 - 0 1.45 4.09 5.90
15:00 Brechin City - Forfar Athletic 4 - 0 2.73 3.46 2.29
15:00 Dumbarton - Stenhousemuir 2 - 1 1.68 3.80 4.29
15:00 East Fife - Raith Rovers 2 - 1 3.17 3.43 2.07
15:00 Stranraer - Airdrie United 1 - 2 2.63 3.57 2.32
Scotland - League Two Scotland - League Two Score 1 X 2
15:00 Albion Rovers - Edinburgh City 1 - 2 8.71 5.01 1.28
15:00 Annan Athletic - Cowdenbeath 0 - 2 1.71 3.67 4.22
15:00 Clyde - Stirling Albion 1 - 1 1.54 3.98 5.34
15:00 Elgin City - Berwick Rangers 2 - 4 1.37 4.50 7.01
15:00 Queen's Park - Peterhead 2 - 0 4.68 3.53 1.69
Serbia - SuperLiga Serbia - SuperLiga Score 1 X 2
12:00 Backa Backa Palanka - Vozdovac Belgrade 1 - 0 2.19 3.05 3.00
12:00 FK Zemun - FK Cukaricki 0 - 3 3.16 3.08 2.10
12:00 Macva Sabac - Spartak Subotica 0 - 0 2.01 3.09 3.36
12:00 Partizan Belgrade - Radnik Surdulica 2 - 0 1.10 6.89 16.18
14:00 Dinamo Vranje - Crvena zvezda Belgrade 0 - 3 12.91 6.98 1.12
15:00 Mladost Lucani - Vojvodina Novi Sad 1 - 0 1.97 3.05 3.56
17:00 Rad Belgrade - Napredak Krusevac 0 - 2 2.80 2.80 2.47
Slovakia - Superliga Slovakia - Superliga Score 1 X 2
13:30 AS Trencin - MSK Zilina 0 - 2 2.50 3.18 2.54
14:00 MFK Ruzomberok - DAC Dunajska Streda 0 - 1 2.24 3.22 2.85
16:00 Zeleziarne Podbrezova - FK Senica 2 - 4 1.64 3.67 4.41
Slovakia - 2. Liga Slovakia - 2. Liga Score 1 X 2
12:00 FK Poprad - Dukla Banska Bystrica 2 - 1 1.66 3.59 4.10
12:00 Lokomotiva Kosice - Dubnica nad Vahom 1 - 1 1.91 3.34 3.35
12:00 STK 1914 Samorin - Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 2 - 2 2.29 3.16 2.72
Slovenia - 1. SNL Slovenia - 1. SNL Score 1 X 2
13:00 NS Mura - ND Gorica 1 - 0 1.78 3.48 3.86
15:15 NK Maribor - ND Triglav 4 - 1 1.09 8.52 14.09
Sweden - Superettan Sweden - Superettan Score 1 X 2
15:00 Brage - Degerfors 1 - 1 1.94 3.72 3.33
15:00 Falkenbergs - GAIS Goteborg 0 - 2 1.89 3.71 3.46
15:00 Frej Taby - IFK Varnamo 1 - 0 2.63 3.26 2.49
15:00 Gefle - AFC Eskilstuna 2 - 2 4.16 3.74 1.73
15:00 Helsingborgs - Varbergs BoIS 3 - 1 1.27 5.64 8.76
15:00 Jonkopings Sodra - Norrby 0 - 0 2.02 3.43 3.36
15:00 Orgryte - Landskrona BoIS 4 - 0 1.39 4.62 6.37
15:00 Osters - Halmstads 1 - 4 2.04 3.60 3.17
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Score 1 X 2
14:00 Carlstad United - Karlslunds IF 1 - 1 1.41 4.49 5.47
14:00 Nykopings - Linkoping City 4 - 0 2.20 3.49 2.69
14:00 Rynninge IK - Umea FC 2 - 1 2.56 3.56 2.25
14:00 Skelleftea FF - Akropolis IF 2 - 6 6.85 5.00 1.30
14:00 Sollentuna FK - Sandvikens IF 1 - 1 2.24 3.49 2.63
14:00 Syrianska - Assyriska Foreningen 3 - 1 1.10 8.10 12.42
14:00 Team TG - BK Forward 5 - 0 2.09 3.71 2.74
14:00 Vasteras - Arameisk-Syrianska IF 4 - 1 1.20 6.00 8.85
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Score 1 X 2
13:00 Angelholms - Tvaakers IF 0 - 3 3.75 4.11 1.67
13:00 Eskilsminne IF - Mjallby 1 - 4 2.01 3.72 2.88
13:00 Husqvarna FF - Grebbestads IF 2 - 3 - - -
13:00 Kristianstads - Atvidabergs 1 - 0 2.14 3.72 2.66
13:00 Ljungskile - Skovde AIK 2 - 1 - - -
13:00 Oddevold - Oskarshamns AIK 0 - 3 4.39 3.98 1.58
13:00 Torns IF - Karlskrona 1 - 1 2.39 3.59 2.39
13:00 Utsiktens - Lunds 0 - 1 - - -
Switzerland - Swiss Super League Switzerland - Swiss Super League Score 1 X 2
18:00 Lugano - Luzern 1 - 4 2.10 3.44 3.25
18:00 Thun - Basel 4 - 2 3.35 3.65 1.97
Switzerland - Challenge League Switzerland - Challenge League Score 1 X 2
16:30 Schaffhausen - Chiasso 3 - 2 1.65 3.84 4.41
Turkey - Super Lig Turkey - Super Lig Score 1 X 2
10:30 Erzurum BB - Goztepe 2 - 1 2.51 3.15 2.87
10:30 Konyaspor - Ankaragucu 2 - 0 1.75 3.48 4.81
13:00 Caykur Rizespor - Istanbul Basaksehir 1 - 2 4.01 3.50 1.89
16:00 Kayserispor - Galatasaray 0 - 3 2.72 3.25 2.52
Turkey - TFF First League Turkey - TFF First League Score 1 X 2
10:30 Afjet Afyonspor - Hatayspor 1 - 2 2.32 3.12 2.89
10:30 Boluspor - Denizlispor 1 - 2 1.83 3.50 3.79
13:00 Balikesirspor - Genclerbirligi 3 - 1 4.58 3.54 1.67
13:00 Giresunspor - Kardemir Karabukspor 4 - 0 1.10 8.31 16.04
Ukraine - Premier League Ukraine - Premier League Score 1 X 2
12:00 FK Lviv - Olimpik Donetsk 1 - 1 2.52 2.95 2.69
15:00 Desna Chernigov - Chernomorets Odesa 2 - 0 1.72 3.17 4.76
15:00 Zarya Lugansk - Karpaty Lvov 2 - 1 1.66 3.38 4.72
17:30 Arsenal Kiev - PFC Oleksandria 0 - 3 3.84 3.02 1.95
Ukraine - First League Ukraine - First League Score 1 X 2
11:00 Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Avanhard Kramatorsk 0 - 1 4.00 3.25 1.80
12:00 Kolos Kovalivka - Balkany Zorya 0 - 0 1.62 3.25 5.33
12:00 Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - FC Sumy 3 - 3 2.70 3.27 2.30
15:00 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv - Volyn Lutsk 1 - 0 2.50 3.00 2.65
Wales - Premier League Wales - Premier League Score 1 X 2
14:30 Carmarthen Town - Cefn Druids AFC 2 - 3 2.59 3.51 2.36
14:30 Connah's Quay Nomads - Barry Town United 2 - 2 1.48 4.38 5.36
14:30 Newtown AFC - Llanelli Town 7 - 1 1.16 6.96 12.08
Algeria - Championnat National Algeria - Championnat National Score 1 X 2
15:00 CR Belouizdad - MO Bejaia 4 - 1 1.84 2.98 4.24
16:00 CS Constantine - DRB Tadjenanet 3 - 3 1.61 3.20 5.48
16:00 ES Setif - JS Saoura 0 - 1 2.00 2.90 3.73
17:00 Paradou AC - AS Ain Mlila 3 - 0 1.61 3.20 5.47
Argentina - Superliga Argentina - Superliga Score 1 X 2
00:00 Atletico Tucuman - Rosario Central 2 - 1 2.11 3.06 3.61
23:30 Colon Santa Fe - Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 1 2.37 2.91 3.18
Argentina - Primera B Nacional Argentina - Primera B Nacional Score 1 X 2
00:00 Atletico de Rafaela - Central Cordoba 2 - 2 2.25 2.73 3.41
15:00 Brown de Adrogue - Agropecuario Argentino postp 2.22 2.70 3.56
17:00 Chacarita Juniors - Instituto AC Cordoba 2 - 2 2.54 2.76 2.94
17:00 Deportivo Moron - Santamarina postp 1.80 2.95 5.04
Australia - A-League Australia - A-League Score 1 X 2
06:35 Western Sydney Wanderers - Brisbane Roar 2 - 2 2.05 3.45 3.40
08:50 Newcastle United Jets - Sydney FC 1 - 1 3.47 3.36 2.06
Bahrain - Premier League Bahrain - Premier League Score 1 X 2
13:20 Al-Hala - Al-Muharraq 1 - 2 4.93 3.73 1.54
13:20 Manama Club - Al-Shabab Manama 1 - 0 2.11 3.24 2.96
16:20 Budaiya Club - Al-Hidd 2 - 1 3.55 3.42 1.84
Bolivia - Primera Division Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
00:30 Destroyers Santa Cruz - Guabira Montero 1 - 2 1.82 3.39 3.74
21:15 Aurora Cochabamba - Sport Boys Warnes 4 - 2 1.62 3.49 4.72
23:30 Royal Pari Santa Cruz - Blooming Santa Cruz 3 - 2 2.59 3.24 2.39
Brazil - Serie A Brazil - Serie A Score 1 X 2
19:00 America MG - Parana Clube PR 0 - 1 1.42 3.95 8.31
19:00 Corinthians SP - Sao Paulo SP 1 - 1 2.51 2.99 2.89
21:00 Atletico PR - Cruzeiro MG 2 - 0 2.08 3.18 3.52
21:00 Botafogo RJ - Flamengo RJ 2 - 1 3.99 3.22 1.94
Brazil - Serie B Brazil - Serie B Score 1 X 2
19:00 Centro Sportivo Alagoano AL - Atletico GO 0 - 0 2.02 3.18 3.47
19:00 Criciuma SC - CRB AL 3 - 3 2.27 2.96 3.15
19:00 Oeste SP - Londrina PR 0 - 0 3.57 3.00 2.09
19:30 Avai SC - Fortaleza CE 0 - 1 1.83 3.33 4.03
21:30 Sampaio Correa MA - Sao Bento SP 2 - 1 2.16 2.99 3.40
23:00 Guarani SP - Paysandu PA 0 - 2 2.10 3.06 3.42
Chile - Primera Division Chile - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
20:00 San Luis Quillota - Universidad de Chile 1 - 2 3.06 3.25 2.18
Chile - Copa Chile Chile - Copa Chile Score 1 X 2
23:00 Audax Italiano - Palestino Santiago 0 - 1 2.27 3.12 2.96
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura Score 1 X 2
00:45 Boyaca Chico - Atletico Huila 2 - 2 1.91 3.06 4.17
20:15 Deportes Tolima - Patriotas Boyaca 2 - 1 1.38 4.37 6.74
22:30 Once Caldas - Alianza Petrolera 1 - 0 1.35 4.49 7.50
23:00 La Equidad Bogota - America de Cali 1 - 2 1.64 3.31 5.29
Ecuador - Serie A Ecuador - Serie A Second Stage Score 1 X 2
00:15 Independiente del Valle - Delfin Manta 3 - 1 1.94 3.22 3.61
22:15 Tecnico Universitario - LDU de Quito 2 - 1 4.10 3.58 1.72
Egypt - Premier League Egypt - Premier League Score 1 X 2
16:00 El Entag El Harby - Zamalek Cairo 1 - 2 4.65 3.34 1.69
18:30 El Gouna - Smouha SC 1 - 1 2.85 2.80 2.55
El Salvador - Primera Division El Salvador - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
21:15 Aguila San Miguel - Firpo Usulutan 3 - 0 1.40 3.75 7.64
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura Score 1 X 2
19:00 Deportivo Iztapa - Deportivo Petapa 3 - 1 1.63 3.59 4.51
21:00 Deportivo Sanarate - Coban Imperial 1 - 1 2.84 3.38 2.14
India - I-League India - I-League Score 1 X 2
08:30 Aizawl FC - Minerva Punjab 1 - 2 2.19 2.91 3.22
11:30 Indian Arrows - Mohun Bagan Kolkata 0 - 2 7.98 4.37 1.33
India - Super League India - Super League Score 1 X 2
14:00 ATK Kolkata - Pune City 1 - 0 2.05 3.30 3.25
Indonesia - Liga 1 Indonesia - Liga 1 Score 1 X 2
06:30 Persipura Jayapura - Bali United 1 - 0 1.85 3.41 3.48
08:30 Borneo FC - PSIS Semarang 2 - 1 1.45 4.16 5.17
08:30 Persija Jakarta - PS TIRA 0 - 0 1.34 4.41 6.68
11:30 Persebaya Surabaya - PSM Makassar 3 - 0 2.37 3.36 2.49
Iran - Pro League Iran - Pro League Score 1 X 2
12:00 Foolad Khuzestan Ahvaz - Sepidrood Rasht 0 - 1 1.64 3.14 5.53
Japan - J. League Division 1 Japan - J. League Division 1 Score 1 X 2
05:00 Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale 2 - 1 3.73 3.42 1.91
05:00 Consadole Sapporo - Urawa Red Diamonds 1 - 2 2.69 3.50 2.35
05:00 FC Tokyo - Jubilo Iwata 0 - 0 1.70 3.53 4.70
05:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vegalta Sendai 0 - 1 1.68 3.83 4.39
05:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Nagoya Grampus 2 - 0 2.08 3.73 3.00
05:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Yokohama F. Marinos 0 - 1 3.50 3.68 1.90
05:00 Vissel Kobe - Sagan Tosu 0 - 0 2.08 3.36 3.26
06:00 Gamba Osaka - Shonan Bellmare 1 - 0 2.01 3.51 3.35
Japan - J. League Division 2 Japan - J. League Division 2 Score 1 X 2
05:00 Oita Trinita - Zweigen Kanazawa 2 - 1 1.61 3.67 4.96
05:00 Yokohama FC - Fagiano Okayama 2 - 1 1.70 3.44 4.77
06:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - JEF United Chiba 0 - 3 2.69 3.37 2.37
07:00 Omiya Ardija - Montedio Yamagata 2 - 1 1.61 3.66 5.09
Mexico - Primera Division Mexico - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Veracruz - Queretaro 2 - 2 2.94 3.16 2.27
03:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Pachuca 0 - 0 3.03 3.25 2.19
23:00 Cruz Azul - Lobos BUAP 2 - 1 1.47 3.96 6.23
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Apertura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Atlante Cancun - Potros UAEM 1 - 0 1.88 3.17 3.83
01:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Venados 3 - 1 1.53 3.75 5.25
02:08 Correcaminos UAT - Cimarrones de Sonora 1 - 0 2.47 3.23 2.51
23:00 Zacatepec - Tampico Madero 1 - 1 2.01 3.11 3.38
Morocco - Botola Morocco - Botola Score 1 X 2
14:00 MC Oujda - Youssoufia Berrechid 0 - 1 2.31 2.81 3.13
16:00 MAT Tetouan - Rapide Oued Zem 1 - 1 2.22 2.78 3.33
18:00 Difaa Hassani El Jadidi - FUS Rabat 1 - 2 1.88 3.05 4.07
Paraguay - Primera Division Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
20:50 Independiente FBC - Olimpia Asuncion 1 - 1 4.34 3.64 1.67
23:00 Libertad Asuncion - Sol de America 4 - 0 1.75 3.45 4.16
Peru - Primera Division Peru - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
18:00 Sporting Cristal - Binacional 4 - 0 1.25 5.02 8.71
20:30 Comerciantes Unidos - Universidad San Martin 3 - 1 2.80 3.24 2.28
22:45 Real Garcilaso - Universitario de Deportes 0 - 1 1.40 4.33 6.28
Saudi Arabia - Professional League Saudi Arabia - Professional League Score 1 X 2
14:50 Al-Fayha - Al-Ittihad Jeddah 2 - 1 2.60 3.56 2.27
South Africa - Premier Soccer League South Africa - Premier Soccer League Score 1 X 2
13:30 Lamontville Golden Arrows - Baroka 1 - 2 2.29 2.62 3.48
13:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Orlando Pirates 0 - 0 2.13 2.91 3.41
16:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Chippa United 0 - 0 1.82 3.14 4.37
18:15 Bidvest Wits - Bloemfontein Celtic 1 - 2 1.81 3.12 4.42
18:15 Free State Stars - Supersport United 0 - 1 3.00 2.65 2.55
South Korea - Championship Group South Korea - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
05:00 Suwon Samsung Bluewings - Ulsan Hyundai 3 - 3 2.61 3.33 2.47
07:00 Gyeongnam FC - Pohang Steelers 1 - 2 2.37 3.37 2.71
07:00 Jeju United - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 0 - 0 4.08 3.58 1.77
South Korea - Relegation Group South Korea - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
05:00 Gangwon FC - Incheon United 2 - 3 2.15 3.47 2.99
Uzbekistan - Championship Group Uzbekistan - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
11:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Metallurg Bekabad 2 - 1 - - -
13:00 Navbahor Namangan - Bunyodkor Tashkent 1 - 0 - - -
Uzbekistan - Relegation Group Uzbekistan - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
11:00 PFK Qizilqum - Nasaf Qarshi 2 - 0 - - -
AFC Champions League AFC Champions League Final Stage Score 1 X 2
15:00 Persepolis Tehran (Irn) - Kashima Antlers (Jpn) 0 - 0 2.36 3.09 2.90

* Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 18.11.2018 16:01. They may vary at this moment.