Brazil - Serie B
00:30
Chapecoense SC
2 - 1
Figueirense SC
1.653.325.68
Copa Libertadores Playoff
00:30
Palmeiras SP (Bra)
0 - 2
River Plate (Arg)
2.863.452.38
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Clausura
01:00
Celaya
1 - 1
Tepatitlan
1.953.253.61
Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura
02:00
Guadalupe FC
3 - 0
Limon FC
1.923.383.53
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Clausura
03:05
Pumas Tabasco
0 - 1
Tapatio
2.713.172.42
03:05
Venados
postp
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
---
Club Friendly
07:00
Navbahor Namangan (Uzb)
1 - 0
PFK Andijan (Uzb)
---
Czech Republic - Other
09:30
Hradec Kralove
1 - 1
Taborsko
---
Kenya - Premier League
10:00
Zoo Kericho
1 - 1
Posta Rangers
2.643.102.45
Club Friendly
10:00
Kapfenberg (Aut)
1 - 5
NS Mura (Svn)
2.213.502.70
10:00
LASK Linz (Aut)
4 - 4
FC Juniors OO (Aut)
1.216.377.88
10:00
Medimurje Cakovec (Cro)
0 - 5
HNK Sibenik (Cro)
5.254.401.42
10:00
Ujpest (Hun)
0 - 3
Gyori ETO (Hun)
---
11:00
FK Senica (Svk)
1 - 4
Zeleziarne Podbrezova (Svk)
1.833.593.39
Kenya - Premier League
12:00
Ulinzi Stars
0 - 0
Bidco United
1.583.595.19
Club Friendly
12:00
SKF Sered (Svk)
postp
Dubnica nad Vahom (Svk)
1.444.395.44
12:00
Zalaegerszegi (Hun)
0 - 0
BFC Siofok (Hun)
---
Congo DR - Linafoot
12:30
AC Rangers
2 - 1
Lubumbashi Sport
---
Club Friendly
12:30
Genk (Bel)
4 - 4
Union Saint-Gilloise (Bel)
---
Turkiye - Turkiye Kupasi
12:45
Konyaspor
2 - 1
Gaziantep FK
2.473.292.74
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
13:00
AmaZulu Durban
0 - 1
Kaizer Chiefs
3.493.042.08
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
13:00
AS Rejiche
1 - 0
US Monastir
2.212.953.27
13:00
CS Sfaxien Sfax
2 - 0
Esperance de Tunis
3.082.712.49
13:00
JS Kairouan
2 - 3
AS Soliman
2.672.782.77
13:00
Olympique Beja
0 - 1
CA Bizertin Bizerte
1.933.113.91
13:00
US Tataouine
0 - 0
US Ben Guerdane
2.462.603.29
Zambia - Super League
13:00
Lumwana Radiants
1 - 0
NAPSA Stars
---
13:00
Nkana
2 - 1
Red Arrows
2.202.933.16
Club Friendly
13:00
Aarau (Sui)
0 - 5
Basel (Sui)
---
13:00
NK Varazdin (Cro)
4 - 0
Rudes Zagreb (Cro)
1.853.753.34
Mauritania - Ligue 1 First Stage
13:15
SNIM
0 - 0
Kaedi
2.293.092.78
Qatar - Stars League
13:15
Umm-Salal SC
0 - 0
Al-Wakrah SC
3.493.052.05
Club Friendly
13:30
Istra 1961 Pula (Cro)
1 - 0
Lokomotiva Zagreb (Cro)
2.643.392.28
13:30
MSK Zilina (Svk)
1 - 2
Podbeskidzie (Pol)
1.734.073.59
13:45
HNK Rijeka (Cro)
3 - 0
ND Gorica (Svn)
1.733.823.44
Italy - Coppa Italy
14:00
Fiorentina
1 - 1
Inter**
4.414.081.69
Cyprus - First Division
14:00
APOEL Nicosia
1 - 1
AEK Larnaca
2.453.212.69
India - Super League
14:00
Odisha FC
1 - 2
Chennaiyin FC
3.913.661.79
Club Friendly
14:00
Stal Mielec (Pol)
0 - 0
CSKA Sofia (Bul)
2.503.222.48
14:00
TSV Hartberg (Aut)
3 - 0
SKU Amstetten (Aut)
1.384.256.79
Romania - Liga I
15:00
Chindia Targoviste
1 - 1
Politehnica Iasi
2.223.063.38
Nigeria - NPFL
15:00
Abia Warriors
1 - 3
Jigawa Golden Stars
1.623.265.67
15:00
Adamawa United
0 - 0
Nasarawa United
---
15:00
Dakkada
1 - 1
MFM Lagos
1.473.607.16
15:00
Enugu Rangers
2 - 1
Ifeanyi Ubah
1.383.978.24
15:00
Heartland
2 - 0
Enyimba
2.412.793.07
15:00
Kano Pillars
1 - 0
Plateau United
1.613.255.84
15:00
Kwara United
1 - 1
Akwa United
1.843.104.24
15:00
Sunshine Stars
2 - 2
Lobi Stars
1.872.974.41
15:00
Warri Wolves
3 - 0
Katsina United
1.573.336.12
15:00
Wikki Tourists
1 - 0
Rivers United
2.382.703.19
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
15:00
Marumo Gallants
0 - 3
Orlando Pirates
4.103.111.88
15:00
Supersport United
2 - 1
Royal AM
1.783.304.48
Turkiye - Turkiye Kupasi
15:45
Tuzlaspor
1 - 5
Istanbul Basaksehir
5.163.691.65
Qatar - Stars League
15:45
Al-Ahli SC Doha
1 - 2
Al-Khor SC
1.843.613.57
15:45
Al-Gharafa SC Doha
1 - 1
Al-Arabi SC Doha
1.783.703.58
Cyprus - First Division
16:00
Apollon Limassol
0 - 0
Omonia Nicosia
2.023.293.49
Mauritania - Ligue 1 First Stage
16:00
Sahel Nouadhibou
1 - 0
Armee Nationale
1.993.223.26
Club Friendly
16:00
Cracovia Krakow (Pol)
3 - 1
Puszcza Niepolomice (Pol)
1.623.694.52
Italy - Coppa Italy
16:45
Napoli
3 - 2
Empoli
1.206.8913.02
Romania - Liga I
17:00
Hermannstadt
0 - 2
Dinamo Bucuresti
2.313.153.03
Belgium - Pro League
17:30
K Beerschot VA
1 - 1
Cercle Brugge
2.343.452.90
Greece - Super League
17:30
PAOK Thessaloniki
1 - 1
Olympiacos Piraeus
3.063.012.41
Netherlands - Eredivisie
17:45
PSV Eindhoven
1 - 3
AZ Alkmaar
1.973.843.42
Turkiye - Turkiye Kupasi
17:45
Besiktas
1 - 0
Caykur Rizespor
1.275.438.94
England - Premier League
18:00
Manchester City
1 - 0
Brighton
1.187.9116.44
Germany - 3. Liga
18:00
VfB Lubeck
0 - 1
Waldhof Mannheim
2.373.412.82
18:00
Zwickau
0 - 2
Ingolstadt
3.693.292.02
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
18:00
Pontevedra
postp
Guijuelo
1.743.364.11
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
18:00
Calahorra
1 - 1
Tudelano
2.102.823.77
18:00
Racing Santander
1 - 3
Real Union
1.673.305.12
Israel - Premier League
18:45
Bnei Sakhnin
postp
Beitar Jerusalem
3.253.002.10
England - Championship
19:00
Brentford
postp
Bristol City
1.583.966.07
Netherlands - Eredivisie
19:00
ADO Den Haag
1 - 4
VVV-Venlo
2.583.522.56
19:00
Fortuna Sittard
0 - 1
Sparta Rotterdam
3.193.482.21
Malta - Premier League
19:30
Tarxien Rainbows
2 - 2
Floriana
5.794.351.44
England - League Two
19:45
Oldham
2 - 3
Mansfield
2.943.442.37
Germany - Cup Germany
19:45
**Holstein Kiel
2 - 2
Bayern Munchen
12.317.441.18
Italy - Coppa Italy
19:45
**Juventus
2 - 2
Genoa
1.364.948.54
Scotland - Premiership
19:45
Livingston
postp
Aberdeen
2.672.912.87
France - Super Cup
20:00
Paris Saint Germain
2 - 1
Marseille
1.354.978.30
Spain - Super Cup
20:00
Real Sociedad
1 - 1
Barcelona**
3.623.751.98
Netherlands - Eredivisie
20:00
Feyenoord
1 - 0
FC Zwolle
1.534.325.76
Chile - Primera Division
20:00
Universidad de Concepcion
1 - 1
Colo-Colo Santiago
2.853.222.35
England - Premier League
20:15
Aston Villa
postp
Tottenham
6.624.981.43
20:15
Tottenham
1 - 1
Fulham
1.524.256.63
Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura
21:00
ADR Jicaral
1 - 1
San Carlos
2.593.132.61
21:00
Municipal Grecia
0 - 0
Deportivo Saprissa
4.993.931.56
Uruguay - Primera Division Second Stage
21:00
Defensor Sporting
1 - 1
Boston River
1.943.243.70
El Salvador - Apertura Final Stage
21:30
Firpo Usulutan
0 - 2
Aguila San Miguel
3.913.161.91
21:30
Once Deportivo de Ahuachapan
1 - 2
Alianza San Salvador
3.343.092.11
Brazil - Serie B
22:00
Avai SC
2 - 2
Vitoria BA
2.153.173.23
Copa Libertadores Playoff
22:15
Santos SP (Bra)
3 - 0
Boca Juniors (Arg)
3.053.022.45
Colombia - Copa Colombia
22:30
Deportes Quindio
2 - 0
Alianza Valledupar
2.802.862.55
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Clausura
23:00
Mineros de Zacatecas
1 - 1
Dorados de Sinaloa
1.593.714.96
Uruguay - Primera Division Second Stage
23:15
Montevideo City Torque
2 - 1
Rentistas Montevideo
2.442.952.91
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 26.04.2024 08:04. They may vary at this moment.