Matches for Wednesday, 13 January, 2021

13 Jan 2021
England - Premier League England - Premier League
18:00 Manchester City 1 - 0 Brighton 1.177.8117.26 20:15 Aston Villa postp Tottenham 5.674.661.63 20:15 Tottenham 1 - 1 Fulham 1.524.216.56
England - Championship England - Championship
19:00 Brentford postp Bristol City 1.583.956.06
England - League Two England - League Two
19:45 Oldham 2 - 3 Mansfield 2.923.372.35
France - Super Cup France - Super Cup
20:00 Paris Saint Germain 2 - 1 Marseille 1.354.988.33
Germany - 3. Liga Germany - 3. Liga
18:00 VfB Lubeck 0 - 1 Waldhof Mannheim 2.353.372.84 18:00 Zwickau 0 - 2 Ingolstadt 3.673.202.04
Germany - Cup Germany Germany - Cup Germany
19:45 **Holstein Kiel 2 - 2 Bayern Munchen 12.407.381.18
Italy - Coppa Italy Italy - Coppa Italy
14:00 Fiorentina 1 - 1 Inter** 4.464.051.69 16:45 Napoli 3 - 2 Empoli 1.196.9013.30 19:45 **Juventus 2 - 2 Genoa 1.364.918.60
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1
18:00 Pontevedra postp Guijuelo 1.733.384.20
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2
18:00 Calahorra 1 - 1 Tudelano 2.122.823.69 18:00 Racing Santander 1 - 3 Real Union 1.673.255.20
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3
16:00 FC Andorra 1 - 1 Badalona 2.013.033.73
Spain - Super Cup Spain - Super Cup
20:00 Real Sociedad 1 - 1 Barcelona** 3.623.731.98
Belgium - First Division A Belgium - First Division A
17:30 K Beerschot VA 1 - 1 Cercle Brugge 2.243.463.10
Cyprus - First Division Cyprus - First Division
14:00 APOEL Nicosia 1 - 1 AEK Larnaca 2.433.142.70 16:00 Apollon Limassol 0 - 0 Omonia Nicosia 2.023.213.45
Czech Republic - Other Czech Republic - Other
09:30 Hradec Kralove 1 - 1 MAS Taborsko ---
Greece - Super League Greece - Super League
17:30 PAOK Thessaloniki 1 - 1 Olympiacos Piraeus 3.033.002.41
Israel - Premier League Israel - Premier League
18:45 Bnei Sakhnin postp Beitar Jerusalem 3.253.002.10
Malta - Premier League Malta - Premier League
19:30 Tarxien Rainbows 2 - 2 Floriana 6.024.251.43
Netherlands - Eredivisie Netherlands - Eredivisie
17:45 PSV Eindhoven 1 - 3 AZ Alkmaar 1.983.803.41 19:00 ADO Den Haag 1 - 4 VVV-Venlo 2.593.492.56 19:00 Fortuna Sittard 0 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam 3.193.462.21 20:00 Feyenoord 1 - 0 FC Zwolle 1.534.285.86
Romania - Liga I Romania - Liga I
15:00 Chindia Targoviste 1 - 1 Politehnica Iasi 2.213.073.37 17:00 Hermannstadt 0 - 2 Dinamo Bucuresti 2.313.153.04
Scotland - Premiership Scotland - Premiership
19:45 Livingston postp Aberdeen 2.682.912.88
Turkey - Turkiye Kupasi Turkey - Turkiye Kupasi
12:45 Konyaspor 2 - 1 Gaziantep FK 2.453.222.74 15:45 Tuzlaspor 1 - 5 Istanbul Basaksehir 5.133.611.64 17:45 Besiktas 1 - 0 Caykur Rizespor 1.275.379.02
Brazil - Serie B Brazil - Serie B
00:30 Chapecoense SC 2 - 1 Figueirense SC 1.643.285.69 22:00 Avai SC 2 - 2 Vitoria BA 2.163.173.23
Chile - Primera Division Chile - Primera Division
20:00 Universidad de Concepcion 1 - 1 Colo-Colo Santiago 2.833.202.34
Colombia - Copa Colombia Colombia - Copa Colombia
22:30 Deportes Quindio 2 - 0 Alianza Petrolera 2.822.822.59
Congo DR - Linafoot Congo DR - Linafoot
12:30 AC Rangers 2 - 1 Lubumbashi Sport ---
Costa Rica - Primera Division Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura
02:00 Guadalupe FC 3 - 0 Limon FC 1.933.393.50 21:00 ADR Jicaral 1 - 1 San Carlos 2.573.092.62 21:00 Municipal Grecia 0 - 0 Deportivo Saprissa 4.933.911.56
El Salvador - Apertura Final Stage El Salvador - Apertura Final Stage
21:30 Firpo Usulutan 0 - 2 Aguila San Miguel 3.903.141.92 21:30 Once Deportivo de Ahuachapan 1 - 2 Alianza San Salvador 3.353.082.11
India - Super League India - Super League
14:00 Odisha FC 1 - 2 Chennaiyin FC 3.943.631.79
Kenya - Premier League Kenya - Premier League
10:00 Zoo Kericho 1 - 1 Posta Rangers 2.643.102.45 12:00 Ulinzi Stars 0 - 0 Bidco United 1.553.575.34
Mauritania - Ligue 1 Mauritania - Ligue 1
13:15 SNIM 0 - 0 Kaedi 2.283.102.78 16:00 Sahel Nouadhibou 1 - 0 Armee Nationale 1.973.213.26
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Clausura
01:00 Celaya 1 - 1 Tepatitlan 1.963.223.57 03:05 Pumas Tabasco 0 - 1 Tapatio 2.783.102.38 03:05 Venados postp Alebrijes de Oaxaca --- 23:00 Mineros de Zacatecas 1 - 1 Dorados de Sinaloa 1.593.685.01
Nigeria - NPFL Nigeria - NPFL
15:00 Abia Warriors 1 - 3 Jigawa Golden Stars 1.603.265.83 15:00 Adamawa United 0 - 0 Nasarawa United --- 15:00 Dakkada 1 - 1 MFM Lagos 1.433.677.38 15:00 Enugu Rangers 2 - 1 Ifeanyi Ubah 1.353.998.60 15:00 Heartland 2 - 0 Enyimba 2.402.713.13 15:00 Kano Pillars 1 - 0 Plateau United 1.593.255.92 15:00 Kwara United 1 - 1 Akwa United 1.823.104.22 15:00 Sunshine Stars 2 - 2 Lobi Stars 1.862.934.45 15:00 Warri Wolves 3 - 0 Katsina United 1.553.306.31 15:00 Wikki Tourists 1 - 0 Rivers United 2.382.653.18
Qatar - Stars League Qatar - Stars League
13:15 Umm-Salal SC 0 - 0 Al-Wakrah SC 3.473.022.05 15:45 Al-Ahli SC Doha 1 - 2 Al-Khor SC 1.833.563.57 15:45 Al-Gharafa SC Doha 1 - 1 Al-Arabi SC Doha 1.773.703.59
South Africa - Premier Soccer League South Africa - Premier Soccer League
13:00 AmaZulu Durban 0 - 1 Kaizer Chiefs 3.533.002.08 15:00 Supersport United 2 - 1 Bloemfontein Celtic 1.773.264.55 15:00 Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila 0 - 3 Orlando Pirates 4.163.061.88
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1 Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
13:00 AS Rejiche 1 - 0 US Monastir 2.212.933.26 13:00 CS Sfaxien Sfax 2 - 0 Esperance de Tunis 3.092.692.48 13:00 JS Kairouan 2 - 3 AS Soliman 2.672.762.78 13:00 Olympique Beja 0 - 1 CA Bizertin Bizerte 1.943.063.89 13:00 US Tataouine 0 - 0 US Ben Guerdane 2.462.593.27
Uruguay - Primera Division Uruguay - Primera Division Second Stage
21:00 Defensor Sporting 1 - 1 Boston River 1.943.233.69 23:15 Montevideo City Torque 2 - 1 Rentistas Montevideo 2.442.932.92
Zambia - Super League Zambia - Super League
13:00 Lumwana Radiants 1 - 0 NAPSA Stars --- 13:00 Nkana 2 - 1 Red Arrows 2.202.963.14
Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores Playoff
00:30 Palmeiras SP (Bra) 0 - 2 River Plate (Arg) 2.833.422.38 22:15 Santos SP (Bra) 3 - 0 Boca Juniors (Arg) 3.072.992.45
Club Friendly Club Friendly
07:00 Navbahor Namangan (Uzb) 1 - 0 PFK Andijan (Uzb) --- 10:00 Kapfenberg (Aut) 1 - 5 NS Mura (Svn) 2.213.502.70 10:00 LASK Linz (Aut) 4 - 4 FC Juniors OO (Aut) 1.216.377.88 10:00 Medimurje Cakovec (Cro) 0 - 5 HNK Sibenik (Cro) 5.254.401.42 10:00 Ujpest (Hun) 0 - 3 Gyori ETO (Hun) --- 11:00 FK Senica (Svk) 1 - 4 Zeleziarne Podbrezova (Svk) 1.833.593.39 12:00 SKF Sered (Svk) postp Dubnica nad Vahom (Svk) 1.434.315.50 12:00 Zalaegerszegi (Hun) 0 - 0 BFC Siofok (Hun) --- 12:30 Genk (Bel) 4 - 4 Union Saint-Gilloise (Bel) --- 13:00 Aarau (Sui) 0 - 5 Basel (Sui) --- 13:00 NK Varazdin (Cro) 4 - 0 Rudes Zagreb (Cro) 1.853.743.32 13:30 Istra 1961 Pula (Cro) 1 - 0 Lokomotiva Zagreb (Cro) 2.633.392.27 13:30 MSK Zilina (Svk) 1 - 2 Podbeskidzie (Pol) 1.734.023.54 13:45 HNK Rijeka (Cro) 3 - 0 ND Gorica (Svn) 1.763.803.42 14:00 Stal Mielec (Pol) 0 - 0 CSKA Sofia (Bul) 2.493.212.49 14:00 TSV Hartberg (Aut) 3 - 0 SKU Amstetten (Aut) 1.394.126.81 16:00 Cracovia Krakow (Pol) 3 - 1 Puszcza Niepolomice (Pol) 1.613.654.52

*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 05.03.2021 16:05. They may vary at this moment.