Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura
01:00
Nacional Potosi
0 - 1
Bolivar La Paz
2.323.532.55
Chile - Primera Division
01:00
Curico Unido
2 - 2
Everton Vina del Mar
2.293.122.89
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Clausura
01:00
Atletico San Luis
2 - 2
Dorados de Sinaloa
2.013.073.36
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
01:00
Sportivo San Lorenzo
0 - 3
Sportivo Luqueno
2.633.222.42
Argentina - Other
01:10
Gimnasia La Plata
0 - 1
Newell's Old Boys
2.403.002.92
Ecuador - Serie A
01:15
Barcelona Guayaquil
6 - 2
Deportivo Cuenca
1.683.354.64
USA - Major League Soccer
01:30
Chicago Fire
1 - 1
Vancouver Whitecaps
1.584.204.94
Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
02:00
Sport Boys
0 - 0
Cusco FC
2.693.152.43
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Clausura
02:30
Venados
0 - 0
Mineros de Zacatecas
1.953.143.46
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
03:00
Atlas Guadalajara
1 - 2
Necaxa
2.583.192.53
03:00
Puebla
0 - 3
Leon
3.673.401.88
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Clausura
04:30
Cimarrones de Sonora
2 - 1
Correcaminos UAT
2.033.263.12
South Korea - K League 2
05:00
Chungnam Asan
2 - 5
Busan I'Park
---
Japan - J2 League
06:00
Albirex Niigata
2 - 2
Montedio Yamagata
2.442.972.92
06:00
Avispa Fukuoka
0 - 2
Machida Zelvia
2.183.013.36
06:00
Tokyo Verdy
1 - 1
FC Ryukyu
2.413.232.75
South Korea - K League 1
06:00
Jeju United
0 - 1
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
4.183.551.77
Japan - J1 League
07:00
Cerezo Osaka
0 - 1
Consadole Sapporo
2.043.493.30
South Korea - K League 2
07:00
Bucheon FC 1995
1 - 2
Ansan Greeners
---
07:00
Suwon FC
1 - 1
Jeonnam Dragons
---
Russia - First League
08:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
1 - 0
Spartak Moskva 2
1.703.234.78
South Korea - K League 1
08:00
Gyeongnam FC
1 - 1
Gimcheon Sangmu
2.393.232.78
08:00
Seongnam FC
2 - 0
Pohang Steelers
2.412.992.97
China - Super League
08:30
Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic
2 - 1
Hebei FC
2.533.352.57
Australia - A-League
08:35
Melbourne City
0 - 0
Adelaide United
2.243.293.12
Czech Republic - National League
09:15
Banik Sokolov
1 - 0
Fotbal Trinec
1.983.273.39
Russia - Premier League
09:30
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
0 - 0
FC Ufa
2.772.862.73
Singapore - Premier League
10:30
Balestier Khalsa
1 - 7
Brunei DPMM FC
3.003.531.96
10:30
Warriors FC
1 - 2
Albirex Niigata SIN
6.824.361.34
Australia - A-League
10:50
Western Sydney Wanderers
1 - 1
Sydney FC
3.793.801.83
Estonia - Meistriliiga
11:00
FCI Levadia Tallinn
5 - 2
Viljandi Tulevik
1.058.6919.44
11:00
JK Tallinna Kalev
2 - 0
Maardu Linnameeskond
2.493.712.25
Lithuania - A Lyga
11:00
Kauno Zalgiris
3 - 1
FK Riteriai
2.253.362.69
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
11:00
Famalicao
2 - 0
Academica Coimbra
2.103.093.41
Russia - First League
11:00
Chertanovo Moskva
1 - 1
Tom Tomsk
2.362.922.95
11:00
FC Tyumen
0 - 1
Avangard Kursk
2.832.832.54
11:00
Sibir Novosibirsk
0 - 0
Luch Vladivostok
2.182.673.72
Japan - J1 League
11:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
1 - 1
Nagoya Grampus
2.233.692.76
Vietnam - V.League 1
11:00
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
3 - 2
Than Quang Ninh
2.093.382.73
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:00
Magdeburg
0 - 1
Darmstadt
1.993.293.85
12:00
Paderborn
4 - 0
Duisburg
1.504.335.78
12:00
Sandhausen
3 - 1
Dynamo Dresden
2.203.183.37
Spain - Primera Division
12:00
Espanyol
2 - 1
Deportivo Alaves
1.763.525.03
Czech Republic - National League
12:00
FK Pardubice
2 - 1
Viktoria Zizkov
1.474.075.67
Russia - Premier League
12:00
Arsenal Tula
0 - 0
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
1.963.253.85
12:00
CSKA Moskva
2 - 3
FC Orenburg
1.414.077.90
Russia - First League
12:00
FC Krasnodar-2
1 - 2
Fakel Voronezh
1.993.063.65
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
12:00
Lindome GIF
3 - 0
Utsiktens
2.353.462.55
Turkiye - TFF First League
12:00
Hatayspor
2 - 0
Afjet Afyonspor
1.434.025.88
Ukraine - First League
12:00
FC Kramatorsk
2 - 3
MFK Mykolaiv
---
Tajikistan - Higher League
12:00
CSKA Pamir Dushanbe
0 - 1
Panjsher Balkh
---
Scotland - Scottish Cup
12:15
Hearts
3 - 0
Inverness
1.733.364.68
Uzbekistan - Super League
12:15
Dinamo Samarqand
1 - 0
Sogdiana Jizzakh
1.793.064.11
England - Premier League
12:30
Tottenham
4 - 0
Huddersfield
1.187.4716.46
Belarus - Premier League
12:30
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
1 - 1
FC Minsk
1.733.264.41
Sweden - Allsvenskan
12:30
Falkenbergs
0 - 3
Hacken
5.614.311.52
Sweden - Superettan
12:30
Mjallby
2 - 1
Vasteras
2.353.232.83
England - National League
12:35
Salford City
3 - 0
Maidenhead United
1.454.126.39
China - Super League
12:35
Shenzhen FC
0 - 2
Jiangsu FC
2.993.392.20
12:35
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
1 - 1
Tianjin Tianhai
1.903.483.70
Germany - 3. Liga
13:00
Aalen
1 - 2
Sportfreunde Lotte
2.043.203.62
13:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
1 - 1
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1.613.655.45
13:00
Energie Cottbus
1 - 1
Kaiserslautern
2.443.212.80
13:00
Hansa Rostock
1 - 2
Carl Zeiss Jena
1.553.845.72
13:00
Munchen 1860
0 - 1
Preussen Munster
1.873.344.04
13:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
3 - 0
Fortuna Koln
1.434.296.76
Azerbaijan - Premier League
13:00
Zira Baku
2 - 0
Sumgayit FC
2.073.173.06
Bulgaria - Second PFL
13:00
Tsarsko Selo Sofia
3 - 1
Dobrudzha Dobrich
---
Finland - Veikkausliiga
13:00
Inter Turku
1 - 2
Seinajoen JK
1.903.244.04
13:00
KPV Kokkola
0 - 1
RoPS Rovaniemi
3.243.062.23
Georgia - Premier Liga
13:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
2 - 1
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
1.454.006.00
Moldova - Super Liga
13:00
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
0 - 3
Speranta Nisporeni
2.933.222.11
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
13:00
Alta
3 - 0
Mjolner
1.713.883.66
13:00
Oppsal IF
2 - 2
Floro
2.263.662.50
Russia - First League
13:00
Mordovia Saransk
0 - 0
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2.912.702.59
13:00
Pari Nizhny Novgorod
1 - 3
Rotor Volgograd
1.882.944.28
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
13:00
Lunds
3 - 0
Eskilsminne IF
2.813.562.12
13:00
Tvaakers IF
1 - 4
Ljungskile
3.543.301.92
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga
13:00
Energetik Mary
1 - 0
Nebitchi Balkanabat
---
Vietnam - V.League 1
13:00
Viettel
1 - 0
Nam Dinh FC
1.993.283.00
Italy - Serie C - Group A
13:30
Albissola
3 - 2
Siena
3.963.151.84
13:30
Arzachena
0 - 3
Pisa 1909
3.743.011.94
13:30
Carrarese
2 - 1
Gozzano
1.723.184.54
13:30
Juventus U23
2 - 2
Olbia
2.392.752.97
Russia - First League
13:30
FC Tambov
0 - 3
PFC Sochi
1.913.123.86
Slovenia - 1. SNL
13:30
ND Triglav
0 - 4
Rudar Velenje
2.643.422.28
Malawi - Super League
13:30
Kamuzu Barracks
0 - 0
Mighty Tigers
---
13:30
Karonga United
2 - 3
Silver Strikers
---
13:30
Masters Security
1 - 1
Moyale Barracks
---
13:30
Mighty Wanderers
5 - 0
Mzuzu University
---
13:30
Thomas Nyirenda Stars
0 - 4
Nyasa Big Bullets
---
Italy - Serie A
14:00
SPAL
2 - 1
Juventus
4.113.032.08
Italy - Serie B
14:00
Crotone
0 - 0
Cremonese
2.203.033.52
14:00
Lecce
4 - 1
Carpi
1.384.468.31
14:00
Salernitana
4 - 2
Cittadella
3.053.012.42
Estonia - Meistriliiga
14:00
Narva Trans
0 - 1
Flora Tallinn
4.194.071.58
Slovakia - Championship Group
14:00
SKF Sered
0 - 5
DAC Dunajska Streda
3.393.461.88
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
14:00
Oskarshamns AIK
6 - 2
Kristianstads
1.285.117.86
Turkiye - Super Lig
14:00
Caykur Rizespor
1 - 0
Goztepe
2.093.433.26
14:00
Konyaspor
1 - 1
Sivasspor
2.213.203.24
Ukraine - First League
14:00
Balkany Zorya
0 - 1
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
---
Malaysia - Liga Super
14:00
Felda United FC
1 - 1
Kuala Lumpur City
1.793.483.62
14:00
Petaling Jaya City
0 - 1
Johor Darul Takzim
5.934.051.42
14:00
PKNP FC
1 - 0
Melaka United FC
2.183.362.73
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
14:00
Black Leopards
1 - 1
Kaizer Chiefs
3.893.131.90
14:00
Highlands Park
1 - 0
Maritzburg United
1.793.154.39
Uzbekistan - Super League
14:20
Bunyodkor Tashkent
1 - 0
PFK Andijan
1.393.667.30
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Hannover
0 - 1
Borussia M'gladbach
5.694.451.53
14:30
RB Leipzig
2 - 0
Wolfsburg
1.514.346.24
14:30
Stuttgart
0 - 1
Bayer Leverkusen
4.194.091.76
14:30
Werder Bremen
2 - 1
Freiburg
1.663.975.13
Belarus - Premier League
14:30
FC Gomel
3 - 0
Energetik-BGU Minsk
1.793.274.13
Czech Republic - First League
14:30
FC Slovacko
2 - 0
Pribram
1.623.815.07
14:30
Karvina
2 - 0
Zlin
1.893.483.82
14:30
SFC Opava
2 - 1
Sigma Olomouc
2.263.233.07
Kosovo - Superleague
14:30
FC Prishtina
1 - 0
KEK Kastriot
---
14:30
Feronikeli Glogovac
1 - 2
KF Ferizaj
---
14:30
Llapi Podujevo
2 - 1
KF Gjilani
---
Norway - 1. Division
14:30
Sandefjord
1 - 1
Aalesunds
2.283.203.00
Slovakia - Championship Group
14:30
MFK Ruzomberok
1 - 0
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
1.643.744.29
Wales - Relegation Group
14:30
Carmarthen Town
3 - 1
Llanelli Town
1.355.106.45
14:30
Llandudno FC
1 - 2
Cardiff Metropolitan
4.984.321.50
Iran - Pro League
14:30
Paykan Tehran
0 - 1
Zob Ahan Isfahan
3.372.832.09
UAE - Pro-League
14:50
Al Ittihad Kalba
2 - 4
Al-Jazira Abu Dhabi
4.494.211.53
14:55
Al-Ain FC
0 - 4
Ajman Club
1.623.934.18
England - Premier League
15:00
Brighton
0 - 5
Bournemouth
2.223.323.48
15:00
Burnley
2 - 0
Cardiff
1.873.594.45
15:00
Fulham
2 - 0
Everton
4.824.081.71
15:00
Southampton
3 - 1
Wolverhampton
2.593.192.97
England - Championship
15:00
Aston Villa
2 - 1
Bristol City
1.893.614.14
15:00
Derby County
4 - 0
Bolton
1.384.698.84
15:00
Ipswich
1 - 1
Birmingham
3.603.222.17
15:00
Middlesbrough
1 - 0
Hull City
1.973.503.88
15:00
Nottingham
1 - 2
Blackburn
2.183.313.46
15:00
Queens Park Rangers
4 - 0
Swansea
3.273.472.19
15:00
Reading
2 - 1
Brentford
3.153.662.18
15:00
Sheffield United
1 - 1
Millwall
1.623.795.97
15:00
Stoke
2 - 2
Rotherham
1.803.385.15
15:00
West Bromwich
4 - 1
Preston
1.893.654.03
England - League One
15:00
Accrington
2 - 1
Walsall
2.243.303.23
15:00
Barnsley
4 - 2
Fleetwood
1.693.804.92
15:00
Blackpool
0 - 1
Peterborough
2.343.233.11
15:00
Bristol Rovers
3 - 2
Bradford
1.983.313.96
15:00
Charlton
3 - 1
Luton
3.373.372.15
15:00
Doncaster
2 - 0
Plymouth
1.783.604.62
15:00
Gillingham
0 - 2
Shrewsbury
2.813.222.55
15:00
Oxford United
0 - 0
Wimbledon
2.053.223.82
15:00
Portsmouth
4 - 1
Rochdale
1.484.396.60
15:00
Scunthorpe
0 - 3
Burton Albion
3.043.252.38
15:00
Southend
0 - 2
Wycombe
2.713.172.68
15:00
Sunderland
4 - 5
Coventry
1.723.704.81
England - League Two
15:00
Bury
2 - 0
Colchester
2.023.393.73
15:00
Cambridge United
0 - 3
Newport County
2.363.223.07
15:00
Crewe
3 - 0
Notts County
2.293.343.11
15:00
Exeter
2 - 0
Port Vale
2.463.083.04
15:00
Forest Green
2 - 0
Macclesfield
1.713.595.06
15:00
Lincoln
1 - 1
Cheltenham
1.593.995.54
15:00
Morecambe
1 - 1
Grimsby
2.243.273.25
15:00
Northampton
1 - 1
Mansfield
3.103.322.29
15:00
Oldham
2 - 2
Swindon
2.573.332.71
15:00
Stevenage
3 - 0
Carlisle
2.803.322.49
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
2 - 1
Milton Keynes Dons
2.553.362.69
15:00
Yeovil
0 - 1
Crawley
2.473.212.90
England - National League
15:00
Aldershot
1 - 1
Hartlepool
2.213.303.03
15:00
Barnet
1 - 2
Wrexham
3.193.182.20
15:00
Barrow
2 - 3
Dover Athletic
2.013.363.43
15:00
Braintree
2 - 1
Fylde
5.093.881.59
15:00
Chesterfield
4 - 1
Maidstone United
1.543.855.61
15:00
Eastleigh
1 - 0
Gateshead
1.923.313.77
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
0 - 1
Dagenham and Redbridge
1.633.774.76
15:00
Halifax
2 - 2
Bromley
2.353.212.87
15:00
Harrogate Town
0 - 1
Boreham Wood
1.583.825.22
15:00
Solihull Moors
3 - 2
Havant and Waterlooville
1.344.807.55
15:00
Sutton United
1 - 2
Leyton Orient
3.793.451.88
Spain - Segunda Division
15:00
Malaga
1 - 2
Extremadura
1.693.345.65
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
15:00
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina
2 - 1
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
2.462.932.73
Bulgaria - Second PFL
15:00
Kariana Erden
0 - 2
Lokomotiv Sofia
1.783.183.64
15:00
Litex Lovech
3 - 0
Nesebar
---
15:00
Strumska Slava Radomir
0 - 1
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
2.063.202.91
Cyprus - Relegation Group
15:00
Doxa Katokopia
2 - 2
Enosis Neon Paralimni
1.853.363.69
Finland - Veikkausliiga
15:00
KuPS Kuopio
0 - 0
HJK Helsinki
3.323.212.13
Gibraltar - National League
15:00
Europa FC
2 - 0
St Joseph's
---
Malta - Premier League
15:00
Tarxien Rainbows
2 - 0
Pieta Hotspurs
1.813.343.76
Montenegro - Prva Liga
15:00
Grbalj Radanovici
2 - 0
OFK Petrovac
2.352.802.92
15:00
Mornar Bar
0 - 1
Buducnost Podgorica
13.975.461.15
15:00
Sutjeska Niksic
4 - 0
Lovcen Cetinje
1.364.167.00
15:00
Titograd Podgorica
1 - 2
Iskra Danilovgrad
2.202.823.25
15:00
Zeta Golubovci
2 - 1
Rudar Pljevlja
1.723.054.47
Northern Ireland - Championship Group
15:00
Cliftonville
1 - 1
Ballymena United
2.623.412.29
15:00
Glenavon
1 - 1
Coleraine
1.783.533.73
15:00
Linfield
0 - 0
Crusaders
2.023.343.20
Northern Ireland - Relegation Group
15:00
Ards FC
1 - 1
Glentoran
3.513.551.84
15:00
Dungannon Swifts
2 - 1
Institute
2.163.322.90
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1
15:00
Arendal
0 - 4
Stjordals Blink
1.593.944.27
15:00
Byasen
4 - 2
Brattvag IL
3.293.691.84
15:00
Egersunds
1 - 1
Bryne
1.763.753.57
15:00
Levanger FK
0 - 2
Moss FK
1.713.983.56
15:00
Nardo
1 - 1
Vidar
1.963.643.03
15:00
Sola
2 - 2
Kvik Halden
2.533.492.32
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
15:00
Fram Larvik
3 - 1
Elverum
2.763.602.12
15:00
Sotra SK
0 - 1
Grorud
3.343.871.82
Poland - First League
15:00
Wigry Suwalki
4 - 2
Bytovia Bytow
2.433.152.73
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
15:00
Porto B
1 - 1
Pacos Ferreira
3.833.111.95
Russia - First League
15:00
Baltika Kaliningrad
0 - 2
Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2
1.543.526.00
15:00
FC Armavir
0 - 2
FK Khimki
2.452.822.97
Scotland - Championship
15:00
Alloa Athletic
1 - 0
Queen of the South
2.743.202.42
15:00
Dunfermline Athletic
0 - 1
Falkirk
2.113.183.31
15:00
Ross County
0 - 0
Partick Thistle
1.703.574.39
Scotland - League One
15:00
Brechin City
1 - 1
Arbroath
5.844.051.47
15:00
East Fife
0 - 2
Montrose
2.373.222.73
15:00
Forfar Athletic
0 - 0
Dumbarton
2.313.472.66
15:00
Raith Rovers
2 - 3
Stranraer
1.434.445.78
Scotland - League Two
15:00
Annan Athletic
2 - 2
Stirling Albion
1.683.714.33
15:00
Berwick Rangers
0 - 3
Queen's Park
5.724.171.46
15:00
Cowdenbeath
2 - 1
Elgin City
2.723.332.32
15:00
Edinburgh City
1 - 2
Clyde
2.863.142.33
15:00
Peterhead
1 - 1
Albion Rovers
1.245.309.91
Slovakia - 2. Liga
15:00
Inter Bratislava
0 - 1
Tatran Presov
1.743.473.87
15:00
KFC Komarno
0 - 1
FK Poprad
2.383.202.60
15:00
Partizan Bardejov
3 - 1
Odeva Lipany
1.603.684.53
15:00
STK 1914 Samorin
1 - 0
MFK Skalica
2.783.462.13
15:00
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
1 - 2
Petrzalka Bratislava
1.703.494.07
Sweden - Allsvenskan
15:00
Kalmar
2 - 2
Norrkoping
2.983.112.42
Sweden - Superettan
15:00
Brage
2 - 0
Halmstads
3.163.382.11
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
15:00
Akropolis IF
2 - 2
Carlstad United
1.923.793.12
15:00
IF Sylvia
0 - 2
Karlstad Fotboll
3.573.861.80
15:00
Sollentuna FK
1 - 1
Nykopings
2.123.472.90
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
15:00
Atvidabergs
2 - 0
Assyriska Turabdin IK
1.873.533.51
15:00
Trollhattans
1 - 2
Torns IF
2.433.292.57
Ukraine - First League
15:00
Kolos Kovalivka
0 - 1
Rukh Lviv
1.324.267.73
15:00
Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk
1 - 0
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
1.833.243.73
Spain - Primera Division
15:15
Huesca
0 - 0
Barcelona
4.233.861.79
Italy - Serie C - Group A
15:30
Piacenza
2 - 1
Cuneo
1.663.264.87
15:30
Pro Patria
2 - 0
Entella
3.422.882.12
15:30
Pro Vercelli
0 - 0
Lucchese
1.833.074.17
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
15:30
Union Adarve
1 - 2
Rapido de Bouzas
1.913.143.76
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
15:30
Amorebieta
0 - 0
Izarra
2.083.063.35
Austria - Second League
15:30
Austria Lustenau
2 - 0
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
1.963.413.42
Azerbaijan - Premier League
15:30
Qarabag Agdam
3 - 0
Sabah Baku
1.404.095.95
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
15:30
Krupa
5 - 2
Celik Zenica
2.282.972.92
15:30
Tuzla City
1 - 1
Radnik Bijeljina
2.292.833.00
15:30
Zrinjski Mostar
1 - 0
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
2.073.143.19
Bulgaria - Championship Group
15:30
Botev Plovdiv
0 - 2
Cherno more Varna
2.143.183.21
Croatia - Prva HNL
15:30
Istra 1961 Pula
0 - 4
Dinamo Zagreb
11.415.121.25
Lithuania - A Lyga
15:30
Stumbras Kaunas
1 - 0
Zalgiris Vilnius
3.393.501.89
Portugal - Primeira Liga
15:30
Santa Clara
1 - 1
Moreirense
2.403.132.93
Ukraine - First League
15:30
Inhulets Petrove
0 - 0
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
---
Iran - Pro League
15:30
Persepolis Tehran
3 - 2
Saipa Karaj
1.493.415.94
Slovenia - 1. SNL
15:45
NK Maribor
1 - 0
NK Domzale
1.673.694.11
France - Ligue 1
16:00
Marseille
2 - 1
Nimes
1.434.706.90
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
16:00
Leioa
0 - 0
Arenas Club de Getxo
2.062.943.51
Albania - Superliga
16:00
Partizani Tirana
3 - 0
KS Kamza
---
Austria - Relegation Group
16:00
Rapid Wien
2 - 1
Mattersburg
1.454.326.44
16:00
TSV Hartberg
0 - 1
Rheindorf Altach
3.023.442.22
16:00
Wacker Innsbruck
1 - 3
Admira Wacker Modling
2.213.323.17
Cyprus - Relegation Group
16:00
Alki Oroklini
2 - 3
Pafos FC
2.973.232.18
Georgia - Premier Liga
16:00
FC Rustavi
0 - 2
Dinamo Batumi
4.503.201.75
Hungary - NB I
16:00
Honved Budapest
1 - 1
Debreceni
2.063.243.40
16:00
Kisvarda
1 - 1
Diosgyori
2.053.233.38
16:00
Mezokovesdi SE
1 - 2
Ferencvarosi
5.463.781.57
16:00
Paksi
0 - 0
Puskas Academy
2.193.203.16
16:00
Szombathelyi Haladas
1 - 0
MTK Budapest
1.553.915.33
Israel - Relegation Group
16:00
Hapoel Haifa
0 - 2
Hapoel Raanana
2.173.093.16
16:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2 - 2
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1.893.133.92
Poland - First League
16:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
5 - 1
Garbarnia Krakow
1.663.514.89
16:00
Odra Opole
2 - 2
Stomil Olsztyn
1.973.303.54
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
16:00
Academico de Viseu
5 - 2
Vitoria Guimaraes B
1.843.363.98
Slovakia - Relegation Group
16:00
AS Trencin
1 - 0
Zlate Moravce
1.493.995.29
16:00
FK Senica
4 - 1
FC Nitra
2.143.203.01
16:00
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
0 - 0
Spartak Trnava
2.393.122.71
Switzerland - Challenge League
16:00
Lausanne
2 - 0
Wil
1.513.945.72
India - Super Cup
16:00
FC Goa
2 - 1
Chennaiyin FC
1.434.375.43
Qatar - Stars League
16:20
Al-Arabi SC Doha
0 - 3
Al-Duhail SC Doha
4.603.861.57
16:20
Al-Sadd SC Doha
6 - 1
Umm-Salal SC
1.196.668.17
16:20
Al-Shahania SC
3 - 1
Al-Gharafa SC Doha
2.533.462.33
Romania - Relegation Group
16:30
FC Botosani
1 - 0
Hermannstadt
1.973.093.97
Switzerland - Challenge League
16:30
Schaffhausen
0 - 2
Rapperswil-Jona
1.983.493.35
Poland - First League
16:45
GKS Tychy
0 - 2
LKS Lodz
3.503.182.05
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
16:50
Al-Nassr Riyadh
2 - 3
Al-Ittihad Jeddah
1.573.914.65
Italy - Serie A
17:00
Roma
1 - 0
Udinese
1.514.286.20
Italy - Serie B
17:00
Venezia
1 - 0
Foggia
2.552.972.93
Spain - Segunda Division
17:00
Almeria
3 - 0
Gimnastic de Tarragona
1.713.455.07
17:00
Osasuna
2 - 1
Deportivo La Coruna
1.983.104.13
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
17:00
Bilbao Athletic
4 - 1
Barakaldo
2.272.972.99
17:00
Gernika Club
1 - 1
Mirandes
2.892.932.38
Cyprus - Championship Group
17:00
APOEL Nicosia
4 - 0
Nea Salamina Famagusta
1.274.908.75
Czech Republic - First League
17:00
Viktoria Plzen
2 - 1
Banik Ostrava
1.424.137.29
Israel - Relegation Group
17:00
M.S. Ashdod
1 - 2
Bnei Sakhnin
1.993.183.50
Malta - Premier League
17:00
Birkirkara
1 - 2
Mosta FC
1.643.494.41
Moldova - Super Liga
17:00
Petrocub-Hincesti
1 - 1
Codru Lozova
---
Poland - Ekstraklasa
17:00
Arka Gdynia
1 - 1
Miedz Legnica
2.203.193.25
17:00
Cracovia Krakow
4 - 2
Lechia Gdansk
2.342.983.20
17:00
Lech Poznan
0 - 2
Jagiellonia Bialystok
2.073.273.54
17:00
Legia Warszawa
3 - 1
Pogon Szczecin
1.783.534.44
17:00
Piast Gliwice
4 - 0
Korona Kielce
1.803.514.35
17:00
Slask Wroclaw
0 - 1
Gornik Zabrze
1.993.373.67
17:00
Zaglebie Lubin
3 - 1
Wisla Krakow
2.053.513.33
17:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1 - 3
Wisla Plock
2.493.502.59
Poland - First League
17:00
Chrobry Glogow
0 - 1
Termalica Nieciecza
2.863.222.31
Serbia - Championship Group
17:00
Crvena zvezda Belgrade
3 - 0
Radnicki Nis
1.364.286.89
17:00
Mladost Lucani
2 - 1
Napredak Krusevac
1.533.755.12
Serbia - Relegation Group
17:00
Radnik Surdulica
1 - 1
Backa Backa Palanka
1.563.684.88
Turkiye - Super Lig
17:00
Besiktas
2 - 1
Istanbul Basaksehir
2.423.322.78
CAF Champions League Final Stage
17:00
Al Ahly Cairo (Egy)
1 - 0
Mamelodi Sundowns (Rsa)
1.205.4510.67
Gibraltar - National League
17:15
Lynx
1 - 0
Boca Juniors Gibraltar
---
Scotland - League One
17:15
Airdrieonians
0 - 1
Stenhousemuir
2.073.373.15
England - Premier League
17:30
Manchester United
2 - 1
West Ham
1.424.997.61
England - Championship
17:30
Leeds
1 - 0
Sheffield Wednesday
1.544.226.20
Germany - Bundesliga
17:30
Borussia Dortmund
2 - 1
Mainz
1.266.2010.28
Spain - Primera Division
17:30
Atletico Madrid
2 - 0
Celta Vigo
1.484.277.26
Netherlands - Eredivisie
17:30
Ajax Amsterdam
6 - 2
Excelsior
1.0612.1328.32
17:30
AZ Alkmaar
2 - 3
ADO Den Haag
1.246.0511.18
Northern Ireland - Relegation Group
17:30
Warrenpoint Town
2 - 4
Newry City
2.233.312.70
Russia - Premier League
17:30
Akhmat Grozny
1 - 3
Lokomotiv Moskva
3.142.792.51
Turkiye - TFF First League
17:30
Denizlispor
0 - 0
Boluspor
1.693.504.42
17:30
Eskisehirspor
3 - 1
Elazigspor
1.633.684.38
Chile - Primera Division
17:30
Deportes Iquique
3 - 2
Union Espanola
2.473.102.74
UAE - Pro-League
17:30
Al-Wahda Abu Dhabi
1 - 2
Al-Nasr Dubai
1.664.003.75
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
18:00
Real Union
4 - 0
Langreo
2.153.053.15
Bulgaria - Championship Group
18:00
CSKA Sofia
2 - 0
Beroe Stara Zagora
1.394.267.14
Croatia - Prva HNL
18:00
HNK Rijeka
7 - 0
Inter Zapresic
1.245.5510.79
Georgia - Premier Liga
18:00
Iberia 1999 Tbilisi
2 - 3
Chikhura Sachkhere
1.563.654.94
Portugal - Primeira Liga
18:00
Portimonense
0 - 3
Porto
7.594.451.41
Serbia - Championship Group
18:00
Partizan Belgrade
3 - 0
FK Cukaricki
1.603.454.99
18:00
Vojvodina Novi Sad
0 - 1
Proleter Novi Sad
1.832.994.29
Serbia - Relegation Group
18:00
Macva Sabac
2 - 0
Dinamo Vranje
1.493.945.40
18:00
Vozdovac Belgrade
2 - 2
FK Zemun
1.443.746.47
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
18:00
Basel
0 - 0
Grasshopper
1.295.368.92
18:00
Luzern
0 - 1
Neuchatel Xamax
1.653.974.67
USA - Major League Soccer
18:00
CF Montreal
1 - 0
Columbus Crew
2.303.303.00
Poland - First League
18:10
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2 - 0
Podbeskidzie
2.443.042.82
Hungary - NB I
18:30
Fehervar
2 - 1
Ujpest
1.873.264.08
Israel - Relegation Group
18:30
Beitar Jerusalem
4 - 1
Maccabi Petah Tikva
1.873.233.93
Qatar - Stars League
18:30
Al-Ahli SC Doha
1 - 1
Al-Khor SC
2.523.282.42
18:30
Al-Rayyan SC
4 - 3
Qatar SC Doha
1.743.633.77
18:30
Al-Sailiya SC Doha
5 - 2
Al Kharaitiyat SC
1.664.113.63
France - Ligue 1
19:00
Caen
0 - 1
Angers
3.193.012.43
19:00
Monaco
0 - 0
Reims
1.883.344.34
19:00
Strasbourg
3 - 3
Guingamp
1.963.224.18
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
19:00
Ponferradina
3 - 0
Navalcarnero
1.314.318.39
Norway - Eliteserien
19:00
Viking Stavanger
2 - 1
Brann Bergen
2.723.242.53
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
19:15
Orlando Pirates
2 - 1
Free State Stars
1.543.466.01
19:15
Supersport United
0 - 0
Polokwane City
2.122.963.42
Italy - Serie A
19:30
Milan
1 - 0
Lazio
2.623.272.71
Italy - Serie C - Group A
19:30
Novara
0 - 1
Alessandria
2.232.893.16
19:30
Pontedera
0 - 0
Pistoiese
2.012.933.64
Spain - Segunda Division
19:30
Rayo Majadahonda
1 - 3
Tenerife
2.273.093.29
Belgium - Championship Group
19:30
KAA Gent
1 - 2
Royal Antwerp
2.023.513.55
Ireland - First Division
19:30
Longford Town
2 - 0
Bray Wanderers
2.473.172.69
Romania - Championship Group
19:30
Viitorul Constanta
2 - 1
Universitatea Craiova
2.453.042.87
Wales - Championship Group
19:30
Barry Town United
0 - 4
The New Saints
8.174.881.30
Argentina - Primera Nacional
19:30
Los Andes
0 - 1
Chacarita Juniors
1.863.094.13
Argentina - Other
19:30
San Martin de San Juan
2 - 0
Talleres de Cordoba
2.622.982.61
Spain - Primera Division
19:45
Sevilla
3 - 2
Real Betis
1.644.184.83
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
19:45
Salamanca CF UDS
1 - 1
Unionistas de Salamanca
2.422.902.85
Netherlands - Eredivisie
19:45
Feyenoord
2 - 1
Heracles Almelo
1.216.8410.94
19:45
Fortuna Sittard
1 - 1
VVV-Venlo
2.243.573.01
Argentina - Primera Nacional
20:00
Ferro Carril Oeste
1 - 0
Brown de Adrogue
2.262.943.09
20:00
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2 - 3
Independiente Rivadavia
2.163.013.24
Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura
20:00
Sport Boys Warnes
1 - 1
Real Potosi
1.394.445.95
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
20:00
Rionegro
0 - 1
Union Magdalena
2.083.043.47
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura
20:00
Deportivo Iztapa
1 - 0
Municipal
2.373.142.60
Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
20:00
Cerro Montevideo
0 - 2
Progreso Montevideo
2.773.262.27
20:00
Danubio Montevideo
1 - 1
Defensor Sporting
1.963.253.52
USA - Major League Soccer
20:00
Houston Dynamo
2 - 1
San Jose Earthquakes
1.404.686.53
Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura
20:00
Bolivar SC
3 - 1
Academia Puerto Cabello
2.223.212.75
CAF Champions League Final Stage
20:00
Esperance de Tunis (Tun)
3 - 1
CS Constantine (Alg)
1.583.465.40
Portugal - Primeira Liga
20:30
Aves
1 - 3
Sporting CP
4.603.641.73
Chile - Primera Division
20:30
Colo-Colo Santiago
3 - 2
O'Higgins Rancagua
1.623.724.80
Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura
20:30
Deportivo Anzoategui
3 - 2
Monagas SC
2.613.132.37
Ecuador - Serie A
21:00
Macara Ambato
1 - 1
Mushuc Runa
1.354.396.75
USA - Major League Soccer
21:00
Seattle Sounders
3 - 2
Toronto FC
1.773.714.26
Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura
21:00
Portuguesa Acarigua
2 - 2
Trujillanos FC
2.183.212.81
Argentina - Primera Nacional
21:05
Club Almagro
2 - 1
Temperley
2.052.983.60
Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
21:30
Sport Huancayo
1 - 0
Molinos El Pirata
1.424.276.14
Argentina - Other
21:45
Belgrano Cordoba
3 - 2
Lanus
2.602.982.62
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
22:00
Once Caldas
0 - 1
Jaguares de Cordoba
1.513.706.09
USA - Major League Soccer
22:00
Minnesota United
3 - 3
New York City
1.873.763.71
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
22:15
Olimpia Asuncion
4 - 0
Sol de America
1.434.355.84
El Salvador - Primera Division Clausura
22:45
Aguila San Miguel
5 - 0
CD Sonsonate
1.453.995.10
Chile - Primera Division
23:00
Audax Italiano
2 - 0
Coquimbo Unido
2.933.112.33
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
23:00
Queretaro
0 - 0
Deportivo Toluca
3.483.401.96
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Clausura
23:00
Potros UAEM
2 - 1
Atlante
3.073.042.14
Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
23:00
Montevideo Wanderers
2 - 1
Liverpool Montevideo
2.463.212.56
23:00
Plaza Colonia
0 - 1
Penarol Montevideo
4.923.641.59
Ecuador - Serie A
23:15
Independiente del Valle
2 - 1
Universidad Catolica Quito
2.083.283.22
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 03.05.2024 00:02. They may vary at this moment.