Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Calendar
April '19
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30      
       
Top Football Facts

Bournemouth as away team no draw from 16 matches

Barnsley as home team no loss from 20 matches

Sunderland as home team no loss from 20 matches

Juventus as away team 13 wins from 15 matches

Osasuna as home team no loss from 16 matches

Tsarsko Selo Sofia as home team only wins from 11 matches

FCI Levadia Tallinn only wins from 5 matches

JK Tallinna Kalev only losses from 5 matches

Flora Tallinn only wins from 5 matches

WIT Georgia Tbilisi as away team only 1 conceded goal in 4 matches - 0.25 per match

Saburtalo Tbilisi as home team only wins from 4 matches

Chikhura Sachkhere as away team 3 draws from 4 matches

Boca Juniors Gibraltar as away team 44 conceded goals in 11 matches - 4.00 per match

Bray Wanderers no draw from 7 matches

FC Prishtina as home team only 3 conceded goals in 13 matches - 0.23 per match

KEK Kastriot as away team only losses from 13 matches

Stumbras Kaunas only 1 conceded goal in 5 matches - 0.20 per match

Codru Lozova only losses from 4 matches

Mornar Bar as home team no win from 14 matches

Ajax Amsterdam 100 scored goals in 29 matches - 3.45 per match

Moreirense as away team no draw from 14 matches

Kolos Kovalivka no loss from 19 matches

The New Saints as away team only wins from 4 matches

Nacional Potosi as home team only wins from 8 matches

Real Potosi as away team 27 conceded goals in 8 matches - 3.38 per match

Macara Ambato only 2 conceded goals in 8 matches - 0.25 per match

Independiente del Valle as home team no conceded goals in 4 matches

Aguila San Miguel as home team only 2 conceded goals in 8 matches - 0.25 per match

Johor Darul Takzim no loss from 8 matches

Leon as away team 5 wins from 6 matches

Atletico San Luis no loss from 13 matches

Olimpia Asuncion no loss from 13 matches

Sport Boys no win from 8 matches

Real Garcilaso no draw from 8 matches

Sport Huancayo no win from 7 matches

Al-Arabi SC Doha no draw from 21 matches

Al-Sadd SC Doha as home team 52 scored goals in 10 matches - 5.20 per match

Al Kharaitiyat SC no draw from 21 matches

New York City 4 draws from 5 matches

Matches for Saturday, 13 April, 2019

England - Premier League England - Premier League Score 1 X 2
12:30 Tottenham - Huddersfield 4 - 0 1.18 7.37 16.66
15:00 Brighton - Bournemouth 0 - 5 2.22 3.31 3.47
15:00 Burnley - Cardiff 2 - 0 1.86 3.60 4.45
15:00 Fulham - Everton 2 - 0 4.82 4.06 1.71
15:00 Southampton - Wolverhampton 3 - 1 2.58 3.18 2.98
17:30 Manchester United - West Ham 2 - 1 1.41 4.99 7.63
England - Championship England - Championship Score 1 X 2
15:00 Aston Villa - Bristol City 2 - 1 1.89 3.61 4.17
15:00 Derby County - Bolton 4 - 0 1.38 4.67 8.88
15:00 Ipswich - Birmingham 1 - 1 3.61 3.22 2.18
15:00 Middlesbrough - Hull City 1 - 0 1.98 3.47 3.93
15:00 Nottingham - Blackburn 1 - 2 2.19 3.30 3.46
15:00 Queens Park Rangers - Swansea 4 - 0 3.22 3.48 2.21
15:00 Reading - Brentford 2 - 1 3.17 3.65 2.19
15:00 Sheffield United - Millwall 1 - 1 1.62 3.78 5.93
15:00 Stoke - Rotherham 2 - 2 1.79 3.38 5.20
15:00 West Bromwich - Preston 4 - 1 1.89 3.66 4.04
17:30 Leeds - Sheffield Wednesday 1 - 0 1.53 4.22 6.30
England - League One England - League One Score 1 X 2
15:00 Accrington - Walsall 2 - 1 2.24 3.29 3.23
15:00 Barnsley - Fleetwood 4 - 2 1.69 3.79 4.94
15:00 Blackpool - Peterborough 0 - 1 2.35 3.23 3.09
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Bradford 3 - 2 1.96 3.33 4.03
15:00 Charlton - Luton 3 - 1 3.32 3.39 2.17
15:00 Doncaster - Plymouth 2 - 0 1.78 3.59 4.63
15:00 Gillingham - Shrewsbury 0 - 2 2.81 3.24 2.54
15:00 Oxford United - Wimbledon 0 - 0 2.05 3.22 3.82
15:00 Portsmouth - Rochdale 4 - 1 1.50 4.34 6.41
15:00 Scunthorpe - Burton Albion 0 - 3 3.00 3.26 2.40
15:00 Southend - Wycombe 0 - 2 2.65 3.18 2.74
15:00 Sunderland - Coventry 4 - 5 1.74 3.67 4.74
England - League Two England - League Two Score 1 X 2
15:00 Bury - Colchester 2 - 0 1.99 3.42 3.81
15:00 Cambridge United - Newport County 0 - 3 2.36 3.22 3.08
15:00 Crewe - Notts County 3 - 0 2.28 3.36 3.10
15:00 Exeter - Port Vale 2 - 0 2.42 3.11 3.08
15:00 Forest Green - Macclesfield 2 - 0 1.70 3.62 5.20
15:00 Lincoln - Cheltenham 1 - 1 1.59 3.99 5.53
15:00 Morecambe - Grimsby 1 - 1 2.24 3.27 3.25
15:00 Northampton - Mansfield 1 - 1 3.07 3.35 2.29
15:00 Oldham - Swindon 2 - 2 2.56 3.36 2.72
15:00 Stevenage - Carlisle 3 - 0 2.80 3.34 2.48
15:00 Tranmere Rovers - Milton Keynes Dons 2 - 1 2.54 3.38 2.69
15:00 Yeovil - Crawley 0 - 1 2.47 3.22 2.88
England - National League England - National League Score 1 X 2
12:35 Salford City - Maidenhead United 3 - 0 1.46 4.14 6.57
15:00 Aldershot - Hartlepool 1 - 1 2.23 3.30 3.05
15:00 Barnet - Wrexham 1 - 2 3.24 3.16 2.21
15:00 Barrow - Dover Athletic 2 - 3 2.02 3.34 3.48
15:00 Braintree - Fylde 2 - 1 5.08 3.85 1.60
15:00 Chesterfield - Maidstone United 4 - 1 1.54 3.84 5.85
15:00 Eastleigh - Gateshead 1 - 0 1.94 3.31 3.78
15:00 Ebbsfleet United - Dagenham and Redbridge 0 - 1 1.64 3.76 4.90
15:00 Halifax - Bromley 2 - 2 2.36 3.21 2.91
15:00 Harrogate Town - Boreham Wood 0 - 1 1.59 3.79 5.30
15:00 Solihull Moors - Havant and Waterlooville 3 - 2 1.33 4.86 8.08
15:00 Sutton United - Leyton Orient 1 - 2 3.82 3.46 1.89
France - Ligue 1 France - Ligue 1 Score 1 X 2
16:00 Marseille - Nimes 2 - 1 1.46 4.58 6.61
19:00 Caen - Angers 0 - 1 3.11 3.02 2.48
19:00 Monaco - Reims 0 - 0 1.89 3.32 4.37
19:00 Strasbourg - Guingamp 3 - 3 1.96 3.22 4.23
Germany - Bundesliga Germany - Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
14:30 Hannover - Borussia M'gladbach 0 - 1 5.58 4.38 1.55
14:30 RB Leipzig - Wolfsburg 2 - 0 1.53 4.30 6.13
14:30 Stuttgart - Bayer Leverkusen 0 - 1 4.19 4.04 1.77
14:30 Werder Bremen - Freiburg 2 - 1 1.64 4.03 5.25
17:30 Borussia Dortmund - Mainz 2 - 1 1.26 6.09 10.54
Germany - 2. Bundesliga Germany - 2. Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
12:00 Magdeburg - Darmstadt 0 - 1 2.01 3.26 3.82
12:00 Paderborn - Duisburg 4 - 0 1.50 4.37 5.83
12:00 Sandhausen - Dynamo Dresden 3 - 1 2.20 3.18 3.35
Germany - 3. Liga Germany - 3. Liga Score 1 X 2
13:00 Aalen - Sportfreunde Lotte 1 - 2 2.06 3.21 3.56
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Sonnenhof Grossaspach 1 - 1 1.60 3.67 5.46
13:00 Energie Cottbus - Kaiserslautern 1 - 1 2.44 3.21 2.79
13:00 Hansa Rostock - Carl Zeiss Jena 1 - 2 1.53 3.89 5.77
13:00 Munchen 1860 - Preussen Munster 0 - 1 1.87 3.32 4.08
13:00 Wehen Wiesbaden - Fortuna Koln 3 - 0 1.42 4.27 6.93
Italy - Serie A Italy - Serie A Score 1 X 2
14:00 SPAL - Juventus 2 - 1 4.15 3.02 2.08
17:00 Roma - Udinese 1 - 0 1.52 4.26 6.29
19:30 Milan - Lazio 1 - 0 2.61 3.27 2.74
Italy - Serie B Italy - Serie B Score 1 X 2
14:00 Crotone - Cremonese 0 - 0 2.19 3.05 3.54
14:00 Lecce - Carpi 4 - 1 1.37 4.48 8.56
14:00 Salernitana - Cittadella 4 - 2 3.04 3.00 2.45
17:00 Venezia - Foggia 1 - 0 2.55 2.95 2.95
Italy - Serie C - Group A Italy - Serie C - Group A Score 1 X 2
13:30 Albissola - Siena 3 - 2 3.97 3.15 1.84
13:30 Arzachena - Pisa 1909 0 - 3 3.75 3.00 1.94
13:30 Carrarese - Gozzano 2 - 1 1.72 3.17 4.55
13:30 Juventus U23 - Olbia 2 - 2 2.39 2.74 2.98
15:30 Piacenza - Cuneo 2 - 1 1.66 3.27 4.85
15:30 Pro Patria - Entella 2 - 0 3.41 2.87 2.13
15:30 Pro Vercelli - Lucchese 0 - 0 1.83 3.07 4.18
19:30 Novara - Alessandria 0 - 1 2.23 2.88 3.18
19:30 Pontedera - Pistoiese 0 - 0 1.99 2.93 3.68
Spain - Primera Division Spain - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
12:00 Espanyol - Deportivo Alaves 2 - 1 1.77 3.52 4.98
15:15 Huesca - Barcelona 0 - 0 4.27 3.85 1.80
17:30 Atletico Madrid - Celta Vigo 2 - 0 1.45 4.34 7.93
19:45 Sevilla - Real Betis 3 - 2 1.65 4.18 4.83
Spain - Segunda Division Spain - Segunda Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 Malaga - Extremadura 1 - 2 1.66 3.35 6.02
17:00 Almeria - Gimnastic de Tarragona 3 - 0 1.71 3.43 5.12
17:00 Osasuna - Deportivo La Coruna 2 - 1 1.99 3.07 4.15
19:30 Rayo Majadahonda - Tenerife 1 - 3 2.32 3.12 3.19
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Score 1 X 2
15:30 Union Adarve - Rapido de Bouzas 1 - 2 1.91 3.17 3.71
19:00 Ponferradina - Navalcarnero 3 - 0 1.33 4.35 7.71
19:45 Salmantino - Unionistas de Salamanca 1 - 1 2.41 2.94 2.81
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Score 1 X 2
15:30 Amorebieta - Izarra 0 - 0 2.06 3.08 3.38
16:00 Leioa - Arenas Club de Getxo 0 - 0 2.05 2.93 3.56
17:00 Athletic Bilbao B - Barakaldo 4 - 1 2.28 2.97 2.98
17:00 Gernika Club - Mirandes 1 - 1 2.89 2.93 2.38
18:00 Real Union - Langreo 4 - 0 2.15 3.06 3.15
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Score 1 X 2
16:00 UB Conquense - Valencia Mestalla 3 - 0 2.61 2.84 2.69
16:00 Villarreal B - Ebro 1 - 2 1.68 3.23 4.92
17:45 Barcelona B - Levante B 3 - 2 1.82 3.08 4.17
18:00 Ejea - Hercules 0 - 0 3.07 2.84 2.33
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Score 1 X 2
17:00 Marbella - Linense 2 - 0 2.12 2.87 3.46
17:00 San Fernando - Granada CF B 0 - 0 1.52 3.54 5.71
17:30 Atletico Sanluqueno - Atletico Malagueno 1 - 1 1.71 3.28 4.49
18:00 Real Murcia - UCAM Murcia 0 - 1 2.57 2.85 2.73
Albania - Superliga Albania - Superliga Score 1 X 2
16:00 Partizani Tirana - KS Kamza 3 - 0 - - -
Austria - Second League Austria - Second League Score 1 X 2
15:30 Austria Lustenau - FC Blau-Weiss Linz 2 - 0 1.97 3.43 3.40
Austria - Relegation Group Austria - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
16:00 Rapid Wien - Mattersburg 2 - 1 1.45 4.37 6.57
16:00 TSV Hartberg - Rheindorf Altach 0 - 1 3.02 3.43 2.23
16:00 Wacker Innsbruck - Admira Wacker Modling 1 - 3 2.23 3.29 3.16
Azerbaijan - Premier League Azerbaijan - Premier League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Zira Baku - Sumgayit FC 2 - 0 2.06 3.20 3.07
15:30 Qarabag Agdam - Sabah Baku 3 - 0 1.41 4.18 6.25
Belarus - Premier League Belarus - Premier League Score 1 X 2
12:30 Torpedo Zhodino - FC Minsk 1 - 1 1.73 3.26 4.42
14:30 FC Gomel - Energetik-BGU Minsk 3 - 0 1.81 3.25 4.06
Belgium - Championship Group Belgium - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
19:30 KAA Gent - Royal Antwerp 1 - 2 2.02 3.52 3.54
Belgium - Europa League Playoff Group A Belgium - Europa League Playoff Group A Score 1 X 2
17:00 K Beerschot VA - Eupen 2 - 0 2.31 3.50 2.88
19:00 Saint Truiden - Oostende 1 - 0 1.65 4.11 4.61
Belgium - Europa League Playoff Group B Belgium - Europa League Playoff Group B Score 1 X 2
17:00 Zulte Waregem - Royal Excel Mouscron 2 - 2 2.02 3.72 3.32
19:00 Cercle Brugge - Waasland-Beveren 3 - 2 1.67 4.00 4.51
19:00 Kortrijk - Union Saint-Gilloise 0 - 1 2.13 3.59 3.13
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina - Mladost Doboj Kakanj 2 - 1 2.48 2.93 2.73
15:30 Krupa - Celik Zenica 5 - 2 2.29 2.96 2.91
15:30 Tuzla City - Radnik Bijeljina 1 - 1 2.29 2.81 3.01
15:30 Zrinjski Mostar - Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 - 0 2.05 3.14 3.21
Bulgaria - Second PFL Bulgaria - Second PFL Score 1 X 2
13:00 Tsarsko Selo Sofia - Dobrudzha Dobrich 3 - 1 - - -
15:00 Kariana Erden - Lokomotiv Sofia 0 - 2 1.78 3.18 3.64
15:00 Litex Lovech - Nesebar 3 - 0 - - -
15:00 Strumska Slava Radomir - Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 0 - 1 2.06 3.20 2.90
Bulgaria - Championship Group Bulgaria - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
15:30 Botev Plovdiv - Cherno more Varna 0 - 2 2.16 3.14 3.26
18:00 CSKA Sofia - Beroe Stara Zagora 2 - 0 1.38 4.27 7.66
Croatia - Prva HNL Croatia - Prva HNL Score 1 X 2
15:30 Istra 1961 Pula - Dinamo Zagreb 0 - 4 11.33 5.09 1.25
18:00 HNK Rijeka - Inter Zapresic 7 - 0 1.22 5.69 11.74
Cyprus - Championship Group Cyprus - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
17:00 APOEL Nicosia - Nea Salamina Famagusta 4 - 0 1.27 4.84 9.10
Cyprus - Relegation Group Cyprus - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
15:00 Doxa Katokopia - Enosis Neon Paralimni 2 - 2 1.84 3.38 3.75
16:00 Alki Oroklini - Pafos FC 2 - 3 2.86 3.22 2.27
Czech Republic - First League Czech Republic - First League Score 1 X 2
14:30 FC Slovacko - Pribram 2 - 0 1.62 3.84 5.00
14:30 Karvina - Fastav Zlin 2 - 0 1.90 3.49 3.80
14:30 SFC Opava - Sigma Olomouc 2 - 1 2.29 3.20 3.07
17:00 Viktoria Plzen - Banik Ostrava 2 - 1 1.42 4.15 7.40
Czech Republic - National League Czech Republic - National League Score 1 X 2
09:15 Banik Sokolov - Fotbal Trinec 1 - 0 2.01 3.21 3.37
12:00 FK Pardubice - Viktoria Zizkov 2 - 1 1.51 3.95 5.41
Denmark - Relegation Group B Denmark - Relegation Group B Score 1 X 2
15:00 Vendsyssel FF - AAB Aalborg 1 - 0 2.96 3.27 2.36
Estonia - Meistriliiga Estonia - Meistriliiga Score 1 X 2
11:00 FCI Levadia Tallinn - Viljandi Tulevik 5 - 2 1.06 8.82 18.27
11:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - Maardu Linnameeskond 2 - 0 2.44 3.75 2.32
14:00 Narva Trans - Flora Tallinn 0 - 1 4.20 4.13 1.57
Finland - Veikkausliiga Finland - Veikkausliiga Score 1 X 2
13:00 Inter Turku - Seinajoen JK 1 - 2 1.90 3.23 4.08
13:00 KPV Kokkola - RoPS Rovaniemi 0 - 1 3.29 3.04 2.24
15:00 KuPS Kuopio - HJK Helsinki 0 - 0 3.32 3.24 2.14
Georgia - Premier Liga Georgia - Premier Liga Score 1 X 2
13:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi 2 - 1 1.45 4.00 6.00
16:00 FC Rustavi - Dinamo Batumi 0 - 2 4.50 3.20 1.75
18:00 Saburtalo Tbilisi - Chikhura Sachkhere 2 - 3 1.56 3.66 4.95
Gibraltar - Premier Division Gibraltar - Premier Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 Europa FC - St Joseph's 2 - 0 - - -
17:15 Lynx - Boca Juniors Gibraltar 1 - 0 - - -
Greece - Football League Greece - Football League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Aiginiakos - Platanias FC 0 - 5 12.24 7.91 1.11
13:00 AOK Kerkyra - Irodotos 2 - 0 1.63 3.51 4.44
13:00 Panachaiki FC - Volos N.F.C. 1 - 1 1.86 3.20 3.65
14:00 Ergotelis Heraklion - Iraklis Thessaloniki 1 - 1 1.98 3.17 3.35
14:00 Sparta FC - Doxa Dramas 0 - 7 - - -
Hungary - NB I Hungary - NB I Score 1 X 2
16:00 Honved Budapest - Debreceni 1 - 1 2.08 3.28 3.37
16:00 Kisvarda - Diosgyori 1 - 1 2.07 3.24 3.39
16:00 Mezokovesdi SE - Ferencvarosi 1 - 2 5.55 3.78 1.57
16:00 Paksi - Puskas Academy 0 - 0 2.21 3.21 3.15
16:00 Szombathelyi Haladas - MTK Budapest 1 - 0 1.56 3.88 5.37
18:30 MOL Fehervar - Ujpest 2 - 1 1.87 3.26 4.10
Ireland - First Division Ireland - First Division Score 1 X 2
19:30 Longford Town - Bray Wanderers 2 - 0 2.47 3.18 2.69
Israel - Relegation Group Israel - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
16:00 Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Raanana 0 - 2 2.18 3.10 3.14
16:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2 - 2 1.90 3.14 3.88
17:00 M.S. Ashdod - Bnei Sakhnin 1 - 2 1.99 3.17 3.51
18:30 Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Petah Tikva 4 - 1 1.87 3.24 3.89
Kosovo - Superleague Kosovo - Superleague Score 1 X 2
14:30 FC Prishtina - KEK Kastriot 1 - 0 - - -
14:30 Feronikeli Glogovac - KF Ferizaj 1 - 2 - - -
14:30 Llapi Podujevo - KF Gjilani 2 - 1 - - -
Lithuania - A Lyga Lithuania - A Lyga Score 1 X 2
11:00 Kauno Zalgiris - FK Riteriai 3 - 1 2.24 3.39 2.68
15:30 Stumbras Kaunas - Zalgiris Vilnius 1 - 0 3.39 3.51 1.89
Malta - Premier League Malta - Premier League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Pieta Hotspurs 2 - 0 1.81 3.35 3.75
17:00 Birkirkara - Mosta FC 1 - 2 1.65 3.49 4.41
Moldova - National Division Moldova - National Division Score 1 X 2
13:00 Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol - Speranta Nisporeni 0 - 3 2.95 3.23 2.10
17:00 Petrocub-Hincesti - Codru Lozova 1 - 1 - - -
Montenegro - Prva Liga Montenegro - Prva Liga Score 1 X 2
15:00 Grbalj Radanovici - OFK Petrovac 2 - 0 2.32 2.82 2.93
15:00 Mornar Bar - Buducnost Podgorica 0 - 1 14.01 5.49 1.15
15:00 Sutjeska Niksic - Lovcen Cetinje 4 - 0 1.35 4.14 6.92
15:00 Titograd Podgorica - Iskra Danilovgrad 1 - 2 2.24 2.82 3.16
15:00 Zeta Golubovci - Rudar Pljevlja 2 - 1 1.73 3.05 4.45
Netherlands - Eredivisie Netherlands - Eredivisie Score 1 X 2
17:30 Ajax Amsterdam - Excelsior 6 - 2 1.06 11.92 28.65
17:30 AZ Alkmaar - ADO Den Haag 2 - 3 1.24 6.00 10.94
19:45 Feyenoord - Heracles Almelo 2 - 1 1.22 6.63 10.77
19:45 Fortuna Sittard - VVV-Venlo 1 - 1 2.25 3.58 2.96
Northern Ireland - Championship Group Northern Ireland - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
15:00 Cliftonville - Ballymena United 1 - 1 2.63 3.44 2.32
15:00 Glenavon - Coleraine 1 - 1 1.80 3.55 3.75
15:00 Linfield - Crusaders 0 - 0 2.04 3.32 3.24
Northern Ireland - Relegation Group Northern Ireland - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
15:00 Ards FC - Glentoran 1 - 1 3.58 3.54 1.85
15:00 Dungannon Swifts - Institute 2 - 1 2.18 3.31 2.93
17:30 Warrenpoint Town - Newry City 2 - 4 2.26 3.34 2.76
Norway - Eliteserien Norway - Eliteserien Score 1 X 2
19:00 Viking Stavanger - Brann Bergen 2 - 1 2.72 3.24 2.53
Norway - 1. Division Norway - 1. Division Score 1 X 2
14:30 Sandefjord - Aalesunds 1 - 1 2.29 3.20 3.00
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1 Norway - 2. Division - Group 1 Score 1 X 2
15:00 Arendal - Stjordals Blink 0 - 4 1.59 3.95 4.29
15:00 Byasen - Brattvag IL 4 - 2 3.29 3.71 1.84
15:00 Egersunds - Bryne 1 - 1 1.77 3.75 3.59
15:00 Levanger FK - Moss FK 0 - 2 1.71 3.99 3.57
15:00 Nardo - Vidar 1 - 1 1.96 3.65 3.04
15:00 Sola - Kvik Halden 2 - 2 2.54 3.51 2.33
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Score 1 X 2
13:00 Alta - Mjolner 3 - 0 1.71 3.88 3.66
13:00 Oppsal IF - Floro 2 - 2 2.26 3.67 2.50
15:00 Fram Larvik - Elverum 3 - 1 2.76 3.60 2.12
15:00 Sotra SK - Grorud 0 - 1 3.34 3.87 1.82
Poland - Ekstraklasa Poland - Ekstraklasa Score 1 X 2
17:00 Arka Gdynia - Miedz Legnica 1 - 1 2.22 3.21 3.21
17:00 Cracovia Krakow - Lechia Gdansk 4 - 2 2.35 2.99 3.20
17:00 Lech Poznan - Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 - 2 2.06 3.26 3.55
17:00 Legia Warszawa - Pogon Szczecin 3 - 1 1.78 3.53 4.41
17:00 Piast Gliwice - Korona Kielce 4 - 0 1.80 3.51 4.35
17:00 Slask Wroclaw - Gornik Zabrze 0 - 1 1.99 3.38 3.65
17:00 Zaglebie Lubin - Wisla Krakow 3 - 1 2.08 3.48 3.29
17:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Wisla Plock 1 - 3 2.47 3.54 2.60
Poland - First League Poland - First League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Wigry Suwalki - Bytovia Bytow 4 - 2 2.46 3.14 2.74
16:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Garbarnia Krakow 5 - 1 1.67 3.48 4.90
16:00 Odra Opole - Stomil Olsztyn 2 - 2 1.96 3.33 3.55
16:45 GKS Tychy - LKS Lodz 0 - 2 3.50 3.18 2.05
17:00 Chrobry Glogow - Termalica Nieciecza 0 - 1 2.86 3.29 2.29
18:10 Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Podbeskidzie 2 - 0 2.46 3.04 2.81
Portugal - Primeira Liga Portugal - Primeira Liga Score 1 X 2
15:30 Santa Clara - Moreirense 1 - 1 2.46 3.15 2.87
18:00 Portimonense - Porto 0 - 3 7.51 4.53 1.41
20:30 Aves - Sporting CP 1 - 3 4.77 3.68 1.71
Portugal - Segunda Liga Portugal - Segunda Liga Score 1 X 2
11:00 Famalicao - Academica Coimbra 2 - 0 2.12 3.10 3.45
15:00 Porto B - Pacos Ferreira 1 - 1 3.84 3.14 1.97
16:00 Academico de Viseu - Vitoria Guimaraes B 5 - 2 1.86 3.37 3.97
Romania - Championship Group Romania - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
19:30 Viitorul Constanta - Universitatea Craiova 2 - 1 2.50 3.06 2.83
Romania - Relegation Group Romania - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
16:30 FC Botosani - Hermannstadt 1 - 0 1.99 3.07 3.93
Russia - Premier League Russia - Premier League Score 1 X 2
09:30 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - FC Ufa 0 - 0 2.80 2.84 2.74
12:00 Arsenal Tula - Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 0 - 0 1.96 3.25 3.88
12:00 CSKA Moskva - FC Orenburg 2 - 3 1.41 4.15 8.07
17:30 Akhmat Grozny - Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 3 3.16 2.79 2.50
Russia - Football National League Russia - Football National League Score 1 X 2
08:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - Spartak Moskva 2 1 - 0 1.71 3.23 4.78
11:00 Chertanovo Moskva - Tom Tomsk 1 - 1 2.36 2.92 2.94
11:00 FC Tyumen - Avangard Kursk 0 - 1 2.82 2.83 2.54
11:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Luch Vladivostok 0 - 0 2.18 2.67 3.70
12:00 FC Krasnodar-2 - Fakel Voronezh 1 - 2 1.99 3.06 3.64
13:00 FC Nizhny Novgorod - Rotor Volgograd 1 - 3 1.89 2.93 4.25
13:00 Mordovia Saransk - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 - 0 2.89 2.70 2.59
13:30 FC Tambov - PFC Sochi 0 - 3 1.91 3.12 3.86
15:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2 0 - 2 1.53 3.53 5.93
15:00 FC Armavir - FK Khimki 0 - 2 2.46 2.83 2.98
Scotland - Championship Scotland - Championship Score 1 X 2
15:00 Alloa Athletic - Queen of the South 1 - 0 2.76 3.26 2.43
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Falkirk 0 - 1 2.13 3.17 3.37
15:00 Ross County - Partick Thistle 0 - 0 1.72 3.59 4.46
Scotland - League One Scotland - League One Score 1 X 2
15:00 Brechin City - Arbroath 1 - 1 5.71 4.11 1.50
15:00 East Fife - Montrose 0 - 2 2.39 3.24 2.77
15:00 Forfar Athletic - Dumbarton 0 - 0 2.34 3.51 2.66
15:00 Raith Rovers - Stranraer 2 - 3 1.46 4.47 5.58
17:15 Airdrie United - Stenhousemuir 0 - 1 2.08 3.38 3.22
Scotland - League Two Scotland - League Two Score 1 X 2
15:00 Annan Athletic - Stirling Albion 2 - 2 1.72 3.71 4.28
15:00 Berwick Rangers - Queen's Park 0 - 3 5.56 4.18 1.50
15:00 Cowdenbeath - Elgin City 2 - 1 2.70 3.32 2.40
15:00 Edinburgh City - Clyde 1 - 2 2.73 3.19 2.49
15:00 Peterhead - Albion Rovers 1 - 1 1.24 5.37 11.24
Scotland - Scottish Cup Scotland - Scottish Cup Score 1 X 2
12:15 Hearts - Inverness 3 - 0 1.70 3.47 4.94
Serbia - Championship Group Serbia - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
17:00 Crvena zvezda Belgrade - Radnicki Nis 3 - 0 1.35 4.29 6.91
17:00 Mladost Lucani - Napredak Krusevac 2 - 1 1.53 3.74 5.09
18:00 Partizan Belgrade - FK Cukaricki 3 - 0 1.60 3.44 4.96
18:00 Vojvodina Novi Sad - Proleter Novi Sad 0 - 1 1.82 3.00 4.29
Serbia - Relegation Group Serbia - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
17:00 Radnik Surdulica - Backa Backa Palanka 1 - 1 1.57 3.66 4.81
18:00 Macva Sabac - Dinamo Vranje 2 - 0 1.49 3.91 5.34
18:00 Vozdovac Belgrade - FK Zemun 2 - 2 1.44 3.73 6.41
Slovakia - 2. Liga Slovakia - 2. Liga Score 1 X 2
15:00 Inter Bratislava - Tatran Presov 0 - 1 1.74 3.47 3.87
15:00 KFC Komarno - FK Poprad 0 - 1 2.39 3.20 2.60
15:00 Partizan Bardejov - Odeva Lipany 3 - 1 1.60 3.68 4.55
15:00 STK 1914 Samorin - MFK Skalica 1 - 0 2.78 3.46 2.13
15:00 Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas - Petrzalka Bratislava 1 - 2 1.70 3.49 4.07
Slovakia - Championship Group Slovakia - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
14:00 SKF Sered - DAC Dunajska Streda 0 - 5 3.42 3.47 1.89
14:30 MFK Ruzomberok - MFK Zemplin Michalovce 1 - 0 1.66 3.71 4.25
Slovakia - Relegation Group Slovakia - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
16:00 AS Trencin - Zlate Moravce 1 - 0 1.50 3.93 5.33
16:00 FK Senica - FC Nitra 4 - 1 2.24 3.19 2.90
16:00 Zeleziarne Podbrezova - Spartak Trnava 0 - 0 2.39 3.14 2.70
Slovenia - 1. SNL Slovenia - 1. SNL Score 1 X 2
13:30 ND Triglav - Rudar Velenje 0 - 4 2.65 3.43 2.28
15:45 NK Maribor - NK Domzale 1 - 0 1.67 3.69 4.11
Sweden - Allsvenskan Sweden - Allsvenskan Score 1 X 2
12:30 Falkenbergs - Hacken 0 - 3 5.67 4.23 1.54
15:00 Kalmar - Norrkoping 2 - 2 3.02 3.14 2.40
Sweden - Superettan Sweden - Superettan Score 1 X 2
12:30 Mjallby - Vasteras 2 - 1 2.36 3.22 2.88
15:00 Brage - Halmstads 2 - 0 3.17 3.35 2.13
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Score 1 X 2
15:00 Akropolis IF - Carlstad United 2 - 2 1.98 3.79 3.01
15:00 IF Sylvia - Karlstad BK 0 - 2 3.50 3.84 1.82
15:00 Sollentuna FK - Nykopings 1 - 1 2.12 3.49 2.90
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Score 1 X 2
12:00 Lindome GIF - Utsiktens 3 - 0 2.34 3.50 2.55
13:00 Lunds - Eskilsminne IF 3 - 0 2.73 3.55 2.19
13:00 Tvaakers IF - Ljungskile 1 - 4 3.61 3.38 1.89
14:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Kristianstads 6 - 2 1.27 5.23 8.04
15:00 Atvidabergs - Assyriska Turabdin IK 2 - 0 1.82 3.60 3.63
15:00 Trollhattans - Torns IF 1 - 2 2.45 3.36 2.53
Switzerland - Swiss Super League Switzerland - Swiss Super League Score 1 X 2
18:00 Basel - Grasshopper 0 - 0 1.30 5.25 9.06
18:00 Luzern - Neuchatel Xamax 0 - 1 1.65 3.98 4.69
Switzerland - Challenge League Switzerland - Challenge League Score 1 X 2
16:00 Lausanne - Wil 2 - 0 1.51 3.96 5.69
16:30 Schaffhausen - Rapperswil-Jona 0 - 2 1.97 3.52 3.36
Turkey - Super Lig Turkey - Super Lig Score 1 X 2
14:00 Caykur Rizespor - Goztepe 1 - 0 2.06 3.47 3.38
14:00 Konyaspor - Sivasspor 1 - 1 2.21 3.23 3.26
17:00 Besiktas - Istanbul Basaksehir 2 - 1 2.37 3.34 2.87
Turkey - TFF First League Turkey - TFF First League Score 1 X 2
12:00 Hatayspor - Afjet Afyonspor 2 - 0 1.44 4.03 5.89
17:30 Denizlispor - Boluspor 0 - 0 1.70 3.52 4.49
17:30 Eskisehirspor - Elazigspor 3 - 1 1.65 3.76 4.42
Ukraine - First League Ukraine - First League Score 1 X 2
12:00 Avanhard Kramatorsk - MFK Mykolaiv 2 - 3 - - -
14:00 Balkany Zorya - Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 0 - 1 - - -
15:00 Kolos Kovalivka - Rukh Vynnyky 0 - 1 1.32 4.27 7.73
15:00 Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk - Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni 1 - 0 1.83 3.25 3.74
15:30 Inhulets Petrove - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 0 - 0 - - -
Ukraine - Championship Group Ukraine - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
12:00 FC Mariupol - Dinamo Kiev 0 - 1 7.47 4.43 1.36
15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Zarya Lugansk 3 - 0 1.21 5.69 10.27
17:30 FK Lviv - PFC Oleksandria 1 - 2 3.32 3.04 2.13
Wales - Championship Group Wales - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
19:30 Barry Town United - The New Saints 0 - 4 8.36 4.86 1.30
Wales - Relegation Group Wales - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
14:30 Carmarthen Town - Llanelli Town 3 - 1 1.35 5.04 6.63
14:30 Llandudno FC - Cardiff Metropolitan 1 - 2 5.13 4.31 1.50
Argentina - Primera B Nacional Argentina - Primera B Nacional Score 1 X 2
19:30 Los Andes - Chacarita Juniors 0 - 1 1.86 3.09 4.11
20:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Brown de Adrogue 1 - 0 2.26 2.96 3.09
20:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Independiente Rivadavia 2 - 3 2.18 3.03 3.20
21:05 Club Almagro - Temperley 2 - 1 2.04 2.97 3.63
Argentina - Other Argentina - Other Score 1 X 2
01:10 Gimnasia La Plata - Newell's Old Boys 0 - 1 2.40 3.00 2.93
19:30 San Martin de San Juan - Talleres de Cordoba 2 - 0 2.63 2.99 2.61
21:45 Belgrano Cordoba - Lanus 3 - 2 2.61 2.99 2.63
Australia - A-League Australia - A-League Score 1 X 2
08:35 Melbourne City - Adelaide United 0 - 0 2.24 3.28 3.12
10:50 Western Sydney Wanderers - Sydney FC 1 - 1 3.84 3.78 1.82
Bolivia - Primera Division Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Nacional Potosi - Bolivar La Paz 0 - 1 2.29 3.57 2.59
20:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Real Potosi 1 - 1 1.40 4.47 6.10
Chile - Primera Division Chile - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
01:00 Curico Unido - Everton Vina del Mar 2 - 2 2.29 3.12 2.94
17:30 Deportes Iquique - Union Espanola 3 - 2 2.48 3.12 2.72
20:30 Colo-Colo Santiago - O'Higgins Rancagua 3 - 2 1.64 3.72 4.70
23:00 Audax Italiano - Coquimbo Unido 2 - 0 2.88 3.13 2.38
China - Super League China - Super League Score 1 X 2
08:30 Chongqing Lifan - Hebei China Fortune 2 - 1 2.55 3.32 2.55
12:35 Shenzhen FC - Jiangsu Suning 0 - 2 3.02 3.36 2.19
12:35 Tianjin Teda - Tianjin Tianhai 1 - 1 1.92 3.45 3.68
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura Score 1 X 2
20:00 Rionegro - Union Magdalena 0 - 1 2.07 3.06 3.56
22:00 Once Caldas - Jaguares de Cordoba 0 - 1 1.51 3.76 6.27
Ecuador - Serie A Ecuador - Serie A Score 1 X 2
01:15 Barcelona Guayaquil - Deportivo Cuenca 6 - 2 1.67 3.37 4.74
21:00 Macara Ambato - Mushuc Runa 1 - 1 1.35 4.41 6.76
23:15 Independiente del Valle - Universidad Catolica Quito 2 - 1 2.08 3.28 3.23
El Salvador - Primera Division El Salvador - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
22:45 Aguila San Miguel - CD Sonsonate 5 - 0 1.45 4.06 5.23
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura Score 1 X 2
20:00 Deportivo Iztapa - Municipal 1 - 0 2.37 3.14 2.60
India - Super Cup India - Super Cup Score 1 X 2
16:00 FC Goa - Chennaiyin FC 2 - 1 1.43 4.39 5.44
Iran - Pro League Iran - Pro League Score 1 X 2
14:30 Paykan Tehran - Zob Ahan Isfahan 0 - 1 3.37 2.84 2.08
15:30 Persepolis Tehran - Saipa Karaj 3 - 2 1.49 3.41 5.94
Japan - J. League Division 1 Japan - J. League Division 1 Score 1 X 2
07:00 Cerezo Osaka - Consadole Sapporo 0 - 1 2.05 3.53 3.28
11:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Nagoya Grampus 1 - 1 2.24 3.72 2.77
Japan - J. League Division 2 Japan - J. League Division 2 Score 1 X 2
06:00 Albirex Niigata - Montedio Yamagata 2 - 2 2.45 2.98 2.93
06:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Machida Zelvia 0 - 2 2.18 3.02 3.37
06:00 Tokyo Verdy - FC Ryukyu 1 - 1 2.41 3.23 2.75
Malaysia - Liga Super Malaysia - Liga Super Score 1 X 2
14:00 Felda United FC - Kuala Lumpur FA 1 - 1 1.80 3.48 3.63
14:00 Petaling Jaya City - Johor Darul Takzim 0 - 1 5.98 4.07 1.42
14:00 PKNP FC - Melaka United FC 1 - 0 2.19 3.37 2.73
Mexico - Primera Division Mexico - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
03:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Necaxa 1 - 2 2.52 3.22 2.60
03:00 Puebla - Leon 0 - 3 3.49 3.40 1.94
23:00 Queretaro - Deportivo Toluca 0 - 0 3.49 3.40 1.96
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Clausura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Atletico San Luis - Dorados de Sinaloa 2 - 2 2.02 3.08 3.37
02:30 Venados - Mineros de Zacatecas 0 - 0 1.98 3.13 3.44
04:30 Cimarrones de Sonora - Correcaminos UAT 2 - 1 2.04 3.26 3.15
23:00 Potros UAEM - Atlante Cancun 2 - 1 3.08 3.06 2.15
Paraguay - Primera Division Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo - Sportivo Luqueno 0 - 3 2.66 3.24 2.42
22:15 Olimpia Asuncion - Sol de America 4 - 0 1.43 4.34 5.87
Peru - Primera Division Peru - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
02:00 Sport Boys - Real Garcilaso 0 - 0 2.67 3.16 2.44
21:30 Sport Huancayo - Molinos El Pirata 1 - 0 1.42 4.29 6.23
Qatar - Stars League Qatar - Stars League Score 1 X 2
16:20 Al-Arabi SC Doha - Al-Duhail SC Doha 0 - 3 4.64 3.85 1.57
16:20 Al-Sadd SC Doha - Umm-Salal SC 6 - 1 1.18 6.63 8.72
16:20 Al-Shahania SC - Al-Gharafa SC Doha 3 - 1 2.58 3.49 2.30
18:30 Al-Ahli SC Doha - Al-Khor SC 1 - 1 2.56 3.31 2.40
18:30 Al-Rayyan SC - Qatar SC Doha 4 - 3 1.76 3.63 3.76
18:30 Al-Sailiya SC Doha - Al Kharaitiyat SC 5 - 2 1.67 4.13 3.63
Saudi Arabia - Professional League Saudi Arabia - Professional League Score 1 X 2
16:50 Al-Nassr Riyadh - Al-Ittihad Jeddah 2 - 3 1.58 3.92 4.60
Singapore - Premier League Singapore - Premier League Score 1 X 2
10:30 Balestier Khalsa - Brunei DPMM FC 1 - 7 3.00 3.52 1.97
10:30 Warriors FC - Albirex Niigata SIN 1 - 2 6.77 4.36 1.34
South Africa - Premier Soccer League South Africa - Premier Soccer League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Black Leopards - Kaizer Chiefs 1 - 1 4.03 3.13 1.88
14:00 Highlands Park - Maritzburg United 1 - 0 1.79 3.14 4.45
19:15 Orlando Pirates - Free State Stars 2 - 1 1.56 3.47 5.93
19:15 Supersport United - Polokwane City 0 - 0 2.13 2.95 3.47
South Korea - K League 1 South Korea - K League 1 Score 1 X 2
06:00 Jeju United - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 0 - 1 4.22 3.56 1.78
08:00 Gyeongnam FC - Sangju Sangmu 1 - 1 2.39 3.23 2.80
08:00 Seongnam FC - Pohang Steelers 2 - 0 2.43 3.01 2.95
UAE - Pro-League UAE - Pro-League Score 1 X 2
14:50 Al Ittihad Kalba - Al-Jazira Abu Dhabi 2 - 4 4.52 4.22 1.53
14:55 Al-Ain FC - Ajman Club 0 - 4 1.61 3.94 4.20
17:30 Al-Wahda Abu Dhabi - Al-Nasr Dubai 1 - 2 1.66 4.00 3.75
Uruguay - Primera Division Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
20:00 Cerro Montevideo - Progreso Montevideo 0 - 2 2.76 3.26 2.28
20:00 Danubio Montevideo - Defensor Sporting 1 - 1 1.95 3.26 3.53
23:00 Montevideo Wanderers - Liverpool Montevideo 2 - 1 2.46 3.22 2.56
23:00 Plaza Colonia - Penarol Montevideo 0 - 1 4.92 3.64 1.59
USA - Major League Soccer USA - Major League Soccer Score 1 X 2
01:30 Chicago Fire - Vancouver Whitecaps 1 - 1 1.59 4.23 4.91
18:00 Montreal Impact - Columbus Crew 1 - 0 2.32 3.28 3.00
20:00 Houston Dynamo - San Jose Earthquakes 2 - 1 1.41 4.63 6.53
21:00 Seattle Sounders - Toronto FC 3 - 2 1.77 3.69 4.28
22:00 Minnesota United - New York City 3 - 3 1.86 3.76 3.75
Uzbekistan - Super League Uzbekistan - Super League Score 1 X 2
12:15 Dinamo Samarqand - Sogdiana Jizzakh 1 - 0 1.79 3.06 4.11
14:20 Bunyodkor Tashkent - PFK Andijan 1 - 0 1.39 3.66 7.30
Venezuela - Primera Division Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
20:00 LALA FC - Academia Puerto Cabello 3 - 1 2.22 3.21 2.76
20:30 Deportivo Anzoategui - Monagas SC 3 - 2 2.61 3.12 2.37
21:00 Portuguesa Acarigua - Trujillanos FC 2 - 2 2.18 3.21 2.81
Vietnam - V.League 1 Vietnam - V.League 1 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Hoang Anh Gia Lai - Than Quang Ninh 3 - 2 2.09 3.38 2.73
13:00 The Cong - Nam Dinh FC 1 - 0 1.99 3.28 3.00
CAF Champions League CAF Champions League Final Stage Score 1 X 2
17:00 Al Ahly Cairo (Egy) - Mamelodi Sundowns (Rsa) 1 - 0 1.20 5.51 10.76
20:00 Esperance de Tunis (Tun) - CS Constantine (Alg) 3 - 1 1.59 3.46 5.44

* Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 19.07.2019 12:05. They may vary at this moment.