Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Calendar
April '19
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30      
       
Top Football Facts

Liverpool as home team no loss from 16 matches

Fortuna Dusseldorf as home team no draw from 14 matches

Albacete as home team no loss from 16 matches

Almeria B as away team no win from 16 matches

Slaven Belupo as away team 10 draws from 14 matches

Paide Linnameeskond only 1 conceded goal in 5 matches - 0.20 per match

B36 Torshavn only wins from 4 matches

PAOK Thessaloniki no loss from 27 matches

Aktobe only losses from 4 matches

Tobol Kostanay only wins from 4 matches

Shakhtyor Karagandy only 1 scored goal in 4 matches - 0.25 per match

Kairat Almaty only wins from 4 matches

Ordabasy Shymkent no conceded goals in 4 matches

Liria Prizren as away team no draw from 13 matches

FS Metta LU Riga only losses from 5 matches

FK Palanga 16 conceded goals in 5 matches - 3.20 per match

PSV Eindhoven as home team 50 scored goals in 14 matches - 3.57 per match

Gaz Metan Medias only wins from 4 matches

Young Boys as away team no loss from 14 matches

Kardemir Karabukspor no win from 28 matches

The Strongest La Paz as home team 27 scored goals in 8 matches - 3.38 per match

Beijing Renhe only losses from 4 matches

Beijing Guoan only wins from 4 matches

Santa Fe Bogota no win from 14 matches

Independiente Medellin as home team 5 draws from 7 matches

Perez Zeledon as away team no loss from 9 matches

Alianza San Salvador as home team only wins from 7 matches

Deportivo Petapa as away team only losses from 8 matches

Sagan Tosu only 1 scored goal in 6 matches - 0.17 per match

Sanfrecce Hiroshima only 1 conceded goal in 6 matches - 0.17 per match

Mito HollyHock no loss from 8 matches

Renofa Yamaguchi as home team only losses from 4 matches

Pachuca as home team only wins from 6 matches

Celaya as home team only draws from 5 matches

Sporting Cristal as home team only wins from 4 matches

Fenix Montevideo no loss from 8 matches

Colorado Rapids no win from 6 matches

Los Angeles FC 19 scored goals in 6 matches - 3.17 per match

Atletico Venezuela as home team 4 draws from 5 matches

Zamora Barinas as away team only 1 scored goal in 5 matches - 0.20 per match

Matches for Sunday, 14 April, 2019

England - Premier League England - Premier League Score 1 X 2
14:05 Crystal Palace - Manchester City 1 - 3 12.33 6.47 1.24
16:30 Liverpool - Chelsea 2 - 0 1.73 3.75 5.12
England - Championship England - Championship Score 1 X 2
12:00 Wigan - Norwich 1 - 1 4.44 3.82 1.78
France - Ligue 1 France - Ligue 1 Score 1 X 2
14:00 Montpellier - Toulouse 2 - 1 1.79 3.47 4.76
14:00 Rennais - Nice 0 - 0 1.92 3.29 4.32
16:00 Saint Etienne - Bordeaux 3 - 0 1.61 3.81 5.83
20:00 Lille - Paris Saint Germain 5 - 1 4.60 3.73 1.74
Germany - Bundesliga Germany - Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
12:30 Hoffenheim - Hertha Berlin 2 - 0 1.32 5.83 8.05
14:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf - Bayern Munchen 1 - 4 15.59 8.00 1.16
17:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Augsburg 1 - 3 1.51 4.45 6.08
Germany - 2. Bundesliga Germany - 2. Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
12:30 Bochum - Greuther Furth 3 - 2 1.86 3.44 4.13
12:30 Ingolstadt - Holstein Kiel 1 - 1 2.33 3.43 2.89
12:30 Sankt Pauli - Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 1 2.24 3.41 3.05
Germany - 3. Liga Germany - 3. Liga Score 1 X 2
12:00 Unterhaching - Zwickau 0 - 1 2.37 3.00 3.09
13:00 Uerdingen 05 - Osnabruck 1 - 3 4.09 3.39 1.86
Italy - Serie A Italy - Serie A Score 1 X 2
11:30 Torino - Cagliari 1 - 1 1.82 3.40 4.75
14:00 Fiorentina - Bologna 0 - 0 2.02 3.40 3.83
14:00 Sampdoria - Genoa 2 - 0 2.32 3.13 3.29
14:00 Sassuolo - Parma 0 - 0 1.69 3.64 5.39
17:00 Chievo - Napoli 1 - 3 9.98 5.07 1.32
19:30 Frosinone - Inter 1 - 3 6.69 4.06 1.53
Italy - Serie B Italy - Serie B Score 1 X 2
14:00 Padova - Cosenza 0 - 0 2.40 2.91 3.20
14:00 Spezia - Ascoli 3 - 2 1.69 3.32 5.41
20:00 Benevento - Palermo 1 - 2 2.17 3.09 3.49
Italy - Serie C - Group A Italy - Serie C - Group A Score 1 X 2
14:00 Arezzo - Pro Piacenza 3 - 0 - - -
Italy - Serie C - Group B Italy - Serie C - Group B Score 1 X 2
13:30 Triestina - Fermana 3 - 0 1.62 3.29 5.19
15:30 Monza 1912 - Rimini 3 - 0 1.56 3.38 5.69
15:30 Pordenone - Teramo 4 - 0 1.69 3.18 4.82
15:30 Sambenedettese - Albinoleffe 3 - 0 2.55 2.65 2.93
15:30 Ternana - Sudtirol 1 - 1 2.30 2.82 3.09
15:30 Vicenza Virtus - Gubbio 2 - 2 1.94 2.84 4.06
15:30 Vis Pesaro 1898 - Alma Juventus Fano 1 - 0 2.14 2.73 3.63
19:30 Renate - Giana Erminio 0 - 2 2.37 2.81 3.02
19:30 Virtus Verona - Ravenna 1 - 2 2.28 2.77 3.22
Italy - Serie C - Group C Italy - Serie C - Group C Score 1 X 2
13:30 Casertana - Siracusa 2 - 1 1.88 3.09 3.81
13:30 Cavese 1919 - Reggina 0 - 1 2.41 2.93 2.78
13:30 Rieti - Rende 1968 1 - 1 2.31 2.96 2.89
13:30 Trapani - Potenza 2 - 1 1.82 3.15 4.03
13:30 Viterbese - Catanzaro 2 - 2 2.30 2.97 2.89
14:00 Matera - Paganese 0 - 3 - - -
15:30 Sicula Leonzio - Juve Stabia 2 - 3 3.48 2.87 2.09
15:30 Virtus Francavilla - Catania 1 - 0 2.64 2.83 2.61
17:30 Vibonese - Monopoli 1966 1 - 2 2.34 2.94 2.91
Spain - Primera Division Spain - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
11:00 Valladolid - Getafe 2 - 2 3.28 2.92 2.47
13:00 Athletic Bilbao - Rayo Vallecano 3 - 2 1.62 3.97 5.55
15:15 Real Sociedad - Eibar 1 - 1 2.27 3.41 3.17
17:30 Girona - Villarreal 0 - 1 2.49 3.43 2.82
19:45 Valencia - Levante 3 - 1 1.49 4.53 6.48
Spain - Segunda Division Spain - Segunda Division Score 1 X 2
11:00 Albacete - Elche 1 - 1 2.02 3.02 4.10
15:00 Numancia - Mallorca 1 - 1 2.82 3.01 2.64
17:00 Cordoba - Lugo 0 - 4 2.36 3.08 3.16
19:00 Las Palmas - Cadiz 0 - 3 2.29 2.95 3.42
19:00 Reus Deportiu - Real Oviedo 0 - 1 - - -
19:30 Real Zaragoza - Alcorcon 0 - 2 1.96 3.15 4.14
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Celta Vigo B - Internacional de Madrid 5 - 0 1.87 3.20 3.89
11:00 Fuenlabrada - Real Valladolid B 2 - 0 1.38 3.79 8.60
11:00 S.S. Reyes - Las Palmas B 0 - 2 2.18 2.78 3.52
16:00 Burgos CF - Cultural Leonesa 2 - 2 3.15 2.68 2.43
16:00 Deportivo Fabril - Atletico Madrid B 0 - 2 3.17 2.88 2.28
17:00 Coruxo - Pontevedra 0 - 1 2.78 2.73 2.66
17:00 Guijuelo - Real Madrid Castilla 2 - 1 2.34 2.88 3.07
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Real Oviedo B - Real Sociedad B 2 - 1 2.32 2.89 3.00
11:00 Tudelano - Cultural Durango 1 - 0 1.93 3.03 3.84
16:00 Calahorra - Sporting Gijon B 1 - 3 2.29 2.86 3.08
16:00 Gimnastica de Torrelavega - Racing Santander 0 - 0 3.61 2.67 2.19
16:30 CD Vitoria - UD Logrones 0 - 2 3.25 2.70 2.32
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Atletico Baleares - Cornella 2 - 0 1.89 2.91 4.22
11:00 Ontinyent - Teruel 0 - 1 - - -
11:00 Peralada-Girona B - Badalona 1 - 2 2.40 2.66 3.18
16:00 Sabadell - Lleida Esportiu 1 - 0 2.71 2.73 2.70
16:00 UE Olot - Espanyol B 0 - 1 2.37 2.77 3.07
16:15 CD Alcoyano - Castellon 1 - 1 2.55 2.74 2.86
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Score 1 X 2
10:30 Recreativo Huelva - Talavera de la Reina 1 - 0 1.76 3.08 4.61
10:30 Sevilla Atletico - Melilla 0 - 0 2.98 2.78 2.42
11:00 Badajoz - Jumilla 1 - 0 1.51 3.37 6.39
11:00 Ibiza - Cartagena 1 - 0 3.06 2.78 2.36
17:00 El Ejido 2012 - Don Benito 0 - 1 2.26 2.81 3.21
17:00 Villanovense - Almeria B 2 - 1 1.60 3.26 5.68
Albania - Superliga Albania - Superliga Score 1 X 2
14:45 Kukesi - Flamurtari Vlore 1 - 2 - - -
14:45 Luftetari Gjirokaster - Laci 1 - 0 - - -
17:45 Skenderbeu Korce - Kastrioti Kruje 4 - 0 - - -
17:45 Teuta Durres - KF Tirana 1 - 3 - - -
Andorra - Championship Group Andorra - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
11:00 Inter Club de Escaldes - Sant Julia 2 - 0 4.73 3.98 1.52
15:00 FC Santa Coloma - UE Engordany 2 - 1 - - -
Andorra - Relegation Group Andorra - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
13:00 FC Lusitanos - FC Ordino 0 - 1 2.98 3.48 2.00
17:00 UE Santa Coloma - FC Encamp 1 - 2 1.40 4.23 5.87
Armenia - Premier League Armenia - Premier League Score 1 X 2
12:00 Alashkert - Lori 0 - 1 2.18 3.06 2.99
13:00 Gandzasar - Ararat 1 - 0 1.89 3.14 3.63
Austria - Second League Austria - Second League Score 1 X 2
09:30 Vorwarts Steyr - Wacker Innsbruck II 3 - 4 2.48 3.35 2.57
Austria - Championship Group Austria - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
13:30 LASK Linz - Sankt Polten 0 - 0 1.18 6.35 14.92
13:30 Wolfsberger AC - Austria Wien 1 - 1 2.09 3.30 3.46
16:00 Red Bull Salzburg - Sturm Graz 3 - 1 1.25 5.60 10.79
Azerbaijan - Premier League Azerbaijan - Premier League Score 1 X 2
12:00 Keshla FK - FK Gabala 1 - 2 3.07 2.99 2.20
15:00 Sabail Baku - Neftchi Baku 2 - 2 4.47 3.46 1.67
Belarus - Premier League Belarus - Premier League Score 1 X 2
13:00 BATE Borisov - Dinamo Brest 0 - 1 2.00 3.20 3.35
15:00 Isloch Minsk Raion - Neman Grodno 1 - 0 2.25 3.19 2.87
16:45 FC Vitebsk - Torpedo Minsk 1 - 1 1.59 3.56 4.99
18:45 Dinamo Minsk - FC Gorodeya 1 - 0 1.46 3.85 6.22
Belgium - Championship Group Belgium - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
17:00 Genk - Club Brugge 3 - 1 2.41 3.55 2.73
Belgium - Relegation Group Belgium - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
19:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Roeselare 3 - 0 1.89 3.51 3.71
Belgium - Europa League Playoff Group A Belgium - Europa League Playoff Group A Score 1 X 2
19:00 Charleroi - Westerlo 2 - 0 1.89 3.61 3.82
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League Score 1 X 2
15:30 NK GOSK Gabela - Sloboda Tuzla 3 - 2 2.50 2.82 2.74
18:30 FK Sarajevo - Siroki Brijeg 0 - 0 1.64 3.28 4.71
Bulgaria - Championship Group Bulgaria - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
17:00 Levski Sofia - Ludogorets Razgrad 0 - 2 6.44 3.26 1.59
Bulgaria - Relegation Group A Bulgaria - Relegation Group A Score 1 X 2
14:30 Botev Vratsa - Vereya Stara Zagora 5 - 0 1.05 8.43 33.94
Croatia - Prva HNL Croatia - Prva HNL Score 1 X 2
15:30 HNK Gorica - Slaven Belupo 4 - 3 1.81 3.37 4.24
18:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Hajduk Split 0 - 1 2.54 3.14 2.69
Cyprus - Championship Group Cyprus - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
15:00 AEL Limassol - AEK Larnaca 2 - 3 3.76 3.35 1.84
16:00 Omonia Nicosia - Apollon Limassol 0 - 2 4.83 3.63 1.60
Czech Republic - First League Czech Republic - First League Score 1 X 2
14:30 Jablonec - Dukla Prague 2 - 1 1.25 5.49 9.85
17:00 Slavia Prague - Sparta Prague 1 - 1 1.72 3.62 4.59
Czech Republic - National League Czech Republic - National League Score 1 X 2
14:30 MAS Taborsko - Zbrojovka Brno 1 - 2 3.77 3.10 1.93
15:30 Varnsdorf - MFK Chrudim 2 - 2 1.68 3.51 4.42
Denmark - 1st Division Denmark - 1st Division Score 1 X 2
12:45 HB Koge - Fremad Amager 1 - 1 2.07 3.34 3.33
12:45 Helsingor - Fredericia 0 - 0 2.51 3.32 2.60
12:45 Lyngby - Hvidovre 1 - 0 1.79 3.62 4.01
12:45 Nykobing - Roskilde 0 - 5 2.30 3.36 2.83
12:45 Thisted - Viborg 0 - 4 5.03 4.05 1.57
Denmark - Championship Group Denmark - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
13:00 FC Nordsjaelland - Esbjerg 1 - 2 1.63 4.04 4.90
15:00 Brondby - FC Copenhagen 1 - 2 2.99 3.33 2.33
17:00 FC Midtjylland - Odense 2 - 0 1.62 3.92 5.25
Denmark - Relegation Group B Denmark - Relegation Group B Score 1 X 2
11:00 Hobro IK - Randers FC 1 - 2 2.76 3.19 2.56
Estonia - Meistriliiga Estonia - Meistriliiga Score 1 X 2
11:00 Kuressaare - Paide Linnameeskond 0 - 1 6.36 4.98 1.32
13:00 Nomme Kalju - Tartu Tammeka 2 - 0 1.28 5.06 7.60
Faroe Islands - Premier League Faroe Islands - Premier League Score 1 X 2
15:00 IF Fuglafjordur - Skala IF 0 - 3 - - -
15:00 KI Klaksvik - NSI Runavik 2 - 0 2.19 3.67 2.58
15:00 TB/FCS/Royn - HB Torshavn 1 - 1 - - -
15:00 Vikingur Gota - B36 Torshavn postp - - -
16:00 EB Streymur - AB Argir 5 - 1 - - -
Finland - Veikkausliiga Finland - Veikkausliiga Score 1 X 2
14:00 FC Ilves - VPS Vaasa 0 - 0 1.60 3.48 6.08
Gibraltar - Premier Division Gibraltar - Premier Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 Glacis United - Gibraltar Phoenix 1 - 1 - - -
Greece - Super League Greece - Super League Score 1 X 2
17:00 Apollon Smyrni - Panetolikos 0 - 1 4.32 3.52 1.78
17:00 Aris Thessaloniki - Atromitos Athens 0 - 2 1.89 3.16 4.28
17:00 Lamia FC - AEK Athens 2 - 2 4.40 3.12 1.89
17:00 Larissa - PAOK Thessaloniki 1 - 1 6.69 4.18 1.45
17:00 Levadiakos - Panionios 1 - 2 2.33 3.04 3.12
17:00 Olympiacos Piraeus - Skoda Xanthi 4 - 0 1.09 8.52 23.52
17:00 Panathinaikos - OFI Crete 1 - 3 2.08 3.19 3.51
17:00 PAS Giannina - Asteras Tripolis 0 - 0 2.47 2.84 3.10
Greece - Football League Greece - Football League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Apollon Larissa - AO Trikala 3 - 1 2.01 3.00 3.47
14:00 Apollon Pontou - Karaiskakis Arta 2 - 1 3.49 3.00 2.00
16:00 Chania Kissamikos - Aittitos Spata 3 - 0 - - -
Israel - Championship Group Israel - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
17:00 Hapoel Hadera - Bnei Yehuda 2 - 3 3.48 3.20 1.99
18:30 Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Netanya 2 - 1 1.95 3.21 3.63
Kazakhstan - Premier League Kazakhstan - Premier League Score 1 X 2
09:00 Aktobe - Atyrau 2 - 0 2.40 2.90 2.85
10:00 Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Tobol Kostanay 1 - 2 3.45 2.97 2.02
10:00 Shakhtyor Karagandy - Irtysh Pavlodar 4 - 0 2.56 2.81 2.67
11:00 Taraz - Kaisar Kyzylorda 1 - 2 2.79 2.81 2.47
11:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Kairat Almaty 3 - 0 3.12 3.08 2.10
14:00 Astana - Ordabasy Shymkent 2 - 1 1.35 4.16 7.34
Kosovo - Superleague Kosovo - Superleague Score 1 X 2
14:30 Drita Gjilan - Drenica Skenderaj 2 - 2 1.98 3.25 2.97
14:30 Flamurtari Pristina - Liria Prizren 1 - 0 2.25 3.10 2.61
Latvia - Virsliga Latvia - Virsliga Score 1 X 2
12:00 FS Metta LU Riga - Spartaks Jurmala 3 - 0 5.19 3.53 1.57
14:00 FK Valmiera - FK Liepaja 1 - 0 5.17 3.53 1.58
14:00 Riga FC - FK Ventspils 2 - 0 2.34 3.06 2.84
Lithuania - A Lyga Lithuania - A Lyga Score 1 X 2
13:00 Atlantas Klaipeda - FK Panevezys 2 - 1 1.79 3.62 3.56
15:00 Suduva Marijampole - FK Palanga 3 - 0 1.10 7.63 13.67
Luxembourg - National Division Luxembourg - National Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 Differdange FC - Etzella Ettelbruck 2 - 0 - - -
15:00 F91 Dudelange - Racing FC Union 2 - 0 - - -
15:00 Fola Esch - US Rumelange 7 - 0 1.12 7.25 11.82
15:00 RM Hamm Benfica - Victoria Rosport 1 - 3 - - -
15:00 UNA Strassen - Union Titus Petange 2 - 1 - - -
15:00 US Hostert - Jeunesse Esch 2 - 3 - - -
15:00 US Mondorf-les-Bains - Progres Niedercorn 1 - 0 - - -
Malta - Premier League Malta - Premier League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Hamrun Spartans - Balzan Youths 1 - 1 2.51 3.11 2.42
17:00 St. Andrews FC - Valletta 0 - 4 12.31 6.77 1.12
Netherlands - Eredivisie Netherlands - Eredivisie Score 1 X 2
11:15 PSV Eindhoven - De Graafschap 2 - 1 1.07 10.94 25.64
13:30 Heerenveen - FC Groningen 1 - 1 2.54 3.39 2.67
13:30 Willem II Tilburg - FC Zwolle 2 - 0 2.00 3.66 3.41
15:45 FC Utrecht - Vitesse Arnhem 0 - 0 2.10 3.59 3.25
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Score 1 X 2
13:30 Sparta Rotterdam - TOP Oss 1 - 4 1.23 5.66 9.86
North Macedonia - Prva Liga North Macedonia - Prva Liga Score 1 X 2
15:00 Belasica Strumica - Pobeda Prilep 1 - 1 - - -
15:00 Makedonija Gjorce Petrov - Akademija Pandev 1 - 1 2.37 2.98 2.81
15:00 Renova Dzepciste - Rabotnicki Skopje 1 - 2 2.88 2.88 2.39
15:00 Shkupi Skopje - Sileks Kratovo 2 - 1 1.99 2.90 3.75
15:00 Vardar Skopje - Shkendija 79 0 - 0 2.90 2.98 2.32
Norway - Eliteserien Norway - Eliteserien Score 1 X 2
17:00 Bodo Glimt - Molde 3 - 2 3.00 3.34 2.30
17:00 Odds BK - Kristiansund 2 - 0 1.66 3.70 5.05
17:00 Ranheim - Haugesund 0 - 2 2.58 3.22 2.70
17:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Lillestrom 1 - 0 1.76 3.52 4.58
17:00 Stabaek - Rosenborg 3 - 1 4.44 3.45 1.82
19:00 Valerenga Oslo - Tromso 4 - 1 1.72 3.80 4.46
Norway - 1. Division Norway - 1. Division Score 1 X 2
14:00 Kongsvinger - KFUM Oslo 0 - 0 1.59 3.76 5.18
14:00 Nest-Sotra - Hamarkameratene 2 - 0 2.28 3.22 2.99
14:00 Skeid - Jerv Grimstad 0 - 0 2.02 3.39 3.41
14:00 Strommen - Sandnes 0 - 0 1.77 3.60 4.17
17:00 Sogndal - Notodden 4 - 1 1.58 3.74 5.52
17:00 Start Kristiansand - Raufoss IL 2 - 1 1.45 4.20 6.62
17:00 Tromsdalen - Ullensaker Kisa 0 - 8 3.02 3.52 2.14
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1 Norway - 2. Division - Group 1 Score 1 X 2
15:00 Fredrikstad - Hodd 1 - 1 1.31 5.00 6.77
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Score 1 X 2
15:00 Asane - Senja 6 - 0 1.24 5.62 8.21
15:00 Asker - Kjelsas 1 - 3 1.99 3.68 2.99
Poland - First League Poland - First League Score 1 X 2
16:00 Rakow Czestochowa - Warta Poznan 3 - 0 1.59 3.57 5.47
17:00 Puszcza Niepolomice - GKS Katowice 1 - 2 2.49 2.97 2.84
Portugal - Primeira Liga Portugal - Primeira Liga Score 1 X 2
15:00 Maritimo - Feirense 2 - 0 1.62 3.66 5.54
15:00 Rio Ave - Vitoria Guimaraes 2 - 1 2.87 3.22 2.45
17:30 Boavista - Nacional 1 - 0 1.90 3.40 4.04
17:30 SC Braga - Tondela 3 - 0 1.35 4.72 8.54
20:00 Benfica - Vitoria Setubal 4 - 2 1.16 7.17 15.20
Portugal - Segunda Liga Portugal - Segunda Liga Score 1 X 2
11:15 Farense - Estoril Praia 3 - 1 3.57 2.96 2.12
16:00 Arouca - Sporting Covilha 1 - 1 1.83 3.05 4.61
16:00 Leixoes - Mafra 1 - 0 1.89 3.16 4.10
18:00 Penafiel - Varzim 2 - 0 1.77 3.33 4.45
Romania - Championship Group Romania - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
19:00 CFR Cluj - FC FCSB 0 - 0 2.58 2.91 2.86
Romania - Relegation Group Romania - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
16:00 FC Voluntari - Gaz Metan Medias 1 - 2 2.82 2.89 2.63
Russia - Premier League Russia - Premier League Score 1 X 2
12:00 Dinamo Moskva - FK Krasnodar 1 - 1 3.21 3.07 2.29
14:30 Zenit Sankt Peterburg - Anzhi Makhachkala 5 - 0 1.03 12.64 39.07
17:00 FK Rostov - Spartak Moskva 2 - 1 2.58 2.89 2.92
Scotland - Scottish Cup Scotland - Scottish Cup Score 1 X 2
14:00 Aberdeen - Celtic 0 - 3 6.35 3.94 1.48
Slovakia - 2. Liga Slovakia - 2. Liga Score 1 X 2
15:00 Slavoj Trebisov - Dubnica nad Vahom 2 - 0 2.19 3.40 2.67
18:00 MSK Zilina B - Lokomotiva Kosice 1 - 3 1.80 3.61 3.51
Slovakia - Championship Group Slovakia - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
14:00 MSK Zilina - Slovan Bratislava 0 - 3 3.26 3.40 2.00
Slovenia - 1. SNL Slovenia - 1. SNL Score 1 X 2
13:30 NK Celje - NS Mura 0 - 2 2.42 3.23 2.57
16:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Aluminij Kidricevo 2 - 0 1.46 4.03 5.62
18:00 ND Gorica - NK Krsko 1 - 2 1.73 3.36 4.22
Sweden - Allsvenskan Sweden - Allsvenskan Score 1 X 2
14:00 AIK Stockholm - Sirius 2 - 1 1.36 4.45 9.20
14:00 Elfsborg - Sundsvall 3 - 1 2.39 3.28 2.90
16:30 Malmo - Ostersunds 2 - 0 1.45 4.37 6.82
Sweden - Superettan Sweden - Superettan Score 1 X 2
14:00 Brommapojkarna - GAIS Goteborg 1 - 2 1.86 3.45 3.89
16:30 Syrianska - Varbergs BoIS 1 - 5 2.82 3.35 2.31
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Score 1 X 2
13:00 BK Forward - Team TG 2 - 0 1.71 3.70 4.02
13:00 Bodens BK - Sandvikens IF 0 - 3 5.31 4.09 1.48
14:00 Gefle - Rynninge IK 3 - 0 1.94 3.57 3.23
14:00 Umea FC - Linkoping City 5 - 3 2.99 3.50 2.07
16:00 Vasalunds IF - Karlslunds IF 2 - 2 1.53 4.25 4.83
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Score 1 X 2
15:00 Oddevold - Landskrona BoIS 0 - 1 2.72 3.47 2.27
16:00 Skovde AIK - IFK Varnamo 1 - 3 2.95 3.38 2.18
Switzerland - Swiss Super League Switzerland - Swiss Super League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Lugano - Sion 1 - 1 2.25 3.37 3.06
15:00 Thun - St. Gallen 0 - 0 2.01 3.60 3.43
15:00 Zurich - Young Boys 0 - 1 4.14 3.97 1.74
Switzerland - Challenge League Switzerland - Challenge League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Servette - Chiasso 3 - 2 1.28 5.30 8.52
15:00 Vaduz - Kriens 3 - 2 2.28 3.44 2.79
Turkey - Super Lig Turkey - Super Lig Score 1 X 2
11:30 Kayserispor - Ankaragucu 0 - 2 1.72 3.61 4.76
14:00 Antalyaspor - Kasimpasa 1 - 0 2.56 3.50 2.52
14:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Alanyaspor 1 - 1 2.61 3.28 2.60
17:00 Fenerbahce - Galatasaray 1 - 1 2.42 3.36 2.77
Turkey - TFF First League Turkey - TFF First League Score 1 X 2
12:00 Kardemir Karabukspor - Giresunspor 0 - 0 12.96 7.63 1.11
14:30 Genclerbirligi - Balikesirspor 1 - 0 1.60 3.60 5.25
17:30 Gaziantep FK - Adanaspor 4 - 1 1.53 3.80 5.42
Ukraine - Relegation Group Ukraine - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
12:00 Desna Chernigov - Karpaty Lvov 2 - 1 2.15 3.06 3.26
15:00 Arsenal Kiev - Vorskla Poltava 1 - 0 3.18 3.18 2.13
17:30 Chernomorets Odesa - Olimpik Donetsk 1 - 1 2.52 3.03 2.70
Argentina - Primera B Nacional Argentina - Primera B Nacional Score 1 X 2
19:30 Platense - Instituto AC Cordoba 2 - 1 1.69 3.24 4.94
20:00 Agropecuario Argentino - Defensores de Belgrano 1 - 0 2.24 2.71 3.46
20:00 Guillermo Brown - Quilmes 2 - 1 2.53 2.75 2.93
20:00 Villa Dalmine - Gimnasia de Jujuy 4 - 4 1.83 3.08 4.37
20:30 Gimnasia Mendoza - Santamarina 3 - 3 1.63 3.35 5.18
21:30 Central Cordoba - Atletico Mitre 1 - 1 2.11 2.78 3.70
Argentina - Other Argentina - Other Score 1 X 2
00:00 San Martin de Tucuman - Union de Santa Fe 1 - 1 2.63 2.94 2.63
19:30 Estudiantes La Plata - Banfield 0 - 1 2.17 3.00 3.31
21:45 San Lorenzo de Almagro - Huracan Buenos Aires 0 - 0 2.25 2.97 3.01
Australia - A-League Australia - A-League Score 1 X 2
08:00 Melbourne Victory - Central Coast Mariners 2 - 1 1.30 5.62 8.34
10:00 Perth Glory - Newcastle United Jets 1 - 0 1.43 4.51 6.71
Bolivia - Primera Division Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
00:00 Destroyers Santa Cruz - Aurora Cochabamba 0 - 0 1.53 3.87 5.04
20:00 San Jose Oruro - Always Ready La Paz 6 - 2 1.54 4.13 4.72
20:00 The Strongest La Paz - Oriente Petrolero 4 - 0 1.10 7.67 15.98
22:15 Jorge Wilstermann - Royal Pari Santa Cruz 2 - 1 1.41 4.38 5.91
Chile - Primera Division Chile - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
02:00 Union La Calera - Huachipato Talcahuano 2 - 1 1.87 3.45 3.72
17:00 Universidad Catolica - Universidad de Chile 4 - 0 1.83 3.40 3.97
23:00 Deportes Antofagasta - Palestino Santiago 0 - 1 2.47 3.25 2.63
China - Super League China - Super League Score 1 X 2
08:30 Beijing Renhe - Guangzhou Evergrande 2 - 1 7.91 4.82 1.33
10:30 Shandong Luneng - Dalian Yifang 0 - 1 1.66 3.87 4.48
12:35 Beijing Guoan - Henan Jianye 2 - 1 1.20 5.89 12.56
12:35 Shanghai SIPG - Wuhan Zall 2 - 1 1.25 5.52 9.53
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura Score 1 X 2
00:00 Santa Fe Bogota - La Equidad Bogota 1 - 1 1.89 3.04 4.44
02:00 Independiente Medellin - Atletico Bucaramanga 4 - 0 1.84 3.16 4.35
21:00 Alianza Petrolera - Cucuta Deportivo 0 - 1 2.54 3.07 2.71
21:00 Patriotas Boyaca - Millonarios Bogota 1 - 3 2.77 2.80 2.71
23:00 Deportes Tolima - Deportivo Pasto 0 - 0 1.66 3.33 5.43
23:00 Envigado FC - Atletico Huila 1 - 1 1.92 3.08 4.12
23:00 Junior Barranquilla - Atletico Nacional 0 - 0 2.12 3.16 3.35
Costa Rica - Primera Division Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
00:05 Guadalupe FC - Municipal Grecia 1 - 2 2.56 3.18 2.53
01:00 Santos de Guapiles - Herediano 1 - 1 3.14 3.11 2.18
03:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Universidad de Costa Rica 4 - 0 1.51 3.98 5.51
03:00 San Carlos - Cartagines 2 - 0 2.17 3.11 3.14
20:00 Limon FC - Perez Zeledon 3 - 1 2.73 3.33 2.28
20:30 Carmelita - LD Alajuelense 1 - 1 3.97 3.53 1.75
Ecuador - Serie A Ecuador - Serie A Score 1 X 2
01:30 Delfin Manta - Olmedo Riobamba 4 - 0 1.56 3.78 5.31
18:00 El Nacional Quito - LDU de Quito 2 - 2 3.38 3.54 1.93
20:15 Tecnico Universitario - America de Quito 3 - 2 2.11 3.26 3.04
23:00 Guayaquil City - Emelec Guayaquil 1 - 0 4.53 4.25 1.53
Egypt - Premier League Egypt - Premier League Score 1 X 2
16:30 Al Masry Port Said - Ismaily Ismailiya 1 - 1 2.32 2.96 3.00
El Salvador - Primera Division El Salvador - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
01:30 CD Chalatenango - Isidro Metapan 1 - 0 2.24 3.25 2.79
02:00 Firpo Usulutan - Jocoro FC 0 - 0 2.65 3.00 2.50
22:00 Municipal Limeno - Santa Tecla FC 1 - 0 2.38 3.14 2.60
22:15 Alianza San Salvador - CD Pasaquina 1 - 2 1.33 4.41 6.60
22:30 FAS Santa Ana - Audaz Apastepeque 0 - 1 1.58 3.74 4.61
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Comunicaciones - Deportivo Guastatoya 0 - 1 1.78 3.30 3.81
03:00 Xelaju MC - Deportivo Petapa 3 - 0 1.13 6.33 11.93
18:00 Deportivo Sanarate - Coban Imperial 1 - 2 2.38 3.24 2.51
19:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Deportivo Siquinala 1 - 0 1.62 3.52 4.43
20:30 Deportivo Chiantla - Antigua GFC 1 - 0 2.35 3.15 2.61
Honduras - Liga Nacional Honduras - Liga Nacional Clausura Score 1 X 2
02:00 Real Espana - Olimpia Tegucigalpa 0 - 1 2.48 2.99 2.62
02:15 Honduras Progreso - Lobos UPNFM Tegucigalpa 1 - 0 3.03 3.13 2.08
23:00 Motagua Tegucigalpa - Marathon San Pedro 5 - 1 2.08 3.18 3.00
Japan - J. League Division 1 Japan - J. League Division 1 Score 1 X 2
06:00 FC Tokyo - Kashima Antlers 3 - 1 2.34 3.31 2.89
06:00 Sagan Tosu - Kawasaki Frontale 0 - 1 5.05 3.71 1.65
07:00 Jubilo Iwata - Shimizu S-Pulse 1 - 2 2.54 3.43 2.55
08:00 Gamba Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds 0 - 1 2.56 3.48 2.49
08:00 Oita Trinita - Vegalta Sendai 2 - 0 2.08 3.39 3.30
08:00 Vissel Kobe - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 - 4 2.20 3.34 3.08
09:00 Shonan Bellmare - Matsumoto Yamaga 1 - 1 2.63 3.08 2.68
Japan - J. League Division 2 Japan - J. League Division 2 Score 1 X 2
06:00 Gifu - V-Varen Nagasaki 0 - 4 2.89 3.10 2.40
06:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Zweigen Kanazawa 2 - 1 3.55 3.09 2.07
06:00 Omiya Ardija - Yokohama FC 2 - 1 2.07 3.09 3.56
06:00 Ventforet Kofu - Mito HollyHock 1 - 2 2.13 3.02 3.50
07:00 JEF United Chiba - Fagiano Okayama 0 - 0 2.72 3.14 2.51
07:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Tochigi SC 0 - 0 1.34 4.53 8.24
08:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Kagoshima United 1 - 0 1.85 3.58 3.72
08:00 Tokushima Vortis - Ehime FC 1 - 1 1.88 3.14 4.24
Malaysia - Liga Super Malaysia - Liga Super Score 1 X 2
14:00 PKNS FC - Pahang FA 1 - 2 2.54 3.34 2.40
Mexico - Primera Division Mexico - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Pachuca - Veracruz 9 - 2 1.35 4.75 7.72
03:00 Monarcas Morelia - Chivas Guadalajara 1 - 0 2.59 3.13 2.59
18:00 Pumas UNAM - Club Tijuana 1 - 0 2.34 3.20 2.84
22:00 Lobos BUAP - Tigres UANL 0 - 3 4.77 3.76 1.62
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Clausura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Celaya - Leones Negros de la U. de G. 1 - 1 2.22 3.14 2.89
01:00 Juarez - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 3 - 1 1.99 3.27 3.28
Paraguay - Primera Division Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
00:30 River Plate Asuncion - Cerro Porteno 1 - 5 6.05 4.11 1.46
22:00 General Diaz - Libertad Asuncion 1 - 3 4.12 3.56 1.73
Peru - Primera Division Peru - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
02:00 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Ayacucho FC 3 - 1 2.18 3.31 2.96
19:30 Union Comercio - Melgar Arequipa 1 - 1 2.50 3.17 2.60
21:30 Alianza Universidad - Carlos A. Mannucci 3 - 0 2.05 3.25 3.29
22:00 Sporting Cristal - Universidad de Cajamarca 3 - 1 1.30 4.61 8.61
Singapore - Premier League Singapore - Premier League Score 1 X 2
10:30 Young Lions - Geylang International 0 - 1 3.43 3.70 1.82
South Africa - Premier Soccer League South Africa - Premier Soccer League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Bloemfontein Celtic - Cape Town City 0 - 3 3.57 3.17 1.98
14:00 Lamontville Golden Arrows - AmaZulu Durban 1 - 1 2.21 2.89 3.31
South Korea - K League 1 South Korea - K League 1 Score 1 X 2
06:00 Suwon Samsung Bluewings - Daegu FC 0 - 0 2.66 3.13 2.58
08:00 Gangwon FC - FC Seoul 1 - 2 3.12 3.10 2.27
08:00 Incheon United - Ulsan Hyundai 0 - 3 3.97 3.28 1.90
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1 Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1 Score 1 X 2
15:00 CA Bizertin Bizerte - Club Africain Tunis 1 - 2 - - -
15:00 Stade Gabesien - AS Gabes 1 - 1 2.30 2.82 2.95
15:00 US Ben Guerdane - Stade Tunisien Tunis 1 - 0 2.23 2.90 3.01
15:00 US Tataouine - JS Kairouan 2 - 2 - - -
Uruguay - Primera Division Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
14:00 River Plate Montevideo - Fenix Montevideo 2 - 2 2.96 3.45 2.08
20:00 Boston River - Rampla Juniors 1 - 1 2.22 3.24 2.85
20:00 Racing Club Montevideo - Juventud de Las Piedras 2 - 1 1.92 3.39 3.40
USA - Major League Soccer USA - Major League Soccer Score 1 X 2
00:30 New England Revolution - Atlanta United 0 - 2 2.61 3.34 2.56
01:00 FC Dallas - Portland Timbers 2 - 1 1.81 3.68 4.05
02:00 Colorado Rapids - D.C. United 2 - 3 2.50 3.40 2.66
02:00 Real Salt Lake - Orlando City 2 - 1 1.82 3.91 3.75
03:30 Los Angeles FC - FC Cincinnati 2 - 0 1.32 5.41 7.67
03:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Philadelphia Union 2 - 0 1.96 3.66 3.47
Uzbekistan - Super League Uzbekistan - Super League Score 1 X 2
12:15 Surkhon Termez - Pakhtakor Tashkent 0 - 0 4.73 3.72 1.54
13:00 Kokand 1912 - Buxoro FK 1 - 3 2.07 3.05 3.12
14:20 Lokomotiv Tashkent - AGMK Olmaliq 2 - 1 1.50 3.78 5.01
Venezuela - Primera Division Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
20:00 Estudiantes de Caracas - Caracas FC 0 - 3 3.14 3.48 1.92
20:00 Llaneros de Guanare - Deportivo Tachira 1 - 3 2.69 3.24 2.24
21:00 Atletico Venezuela - Estudiantes de Merida 1 - 1 2.19 3.20 2.81
21:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Aragua FC 0 - 0 2.06 3.22 3.04
21:00 Deportivo Lara - Zamora Barinas 3 - 0 2.47 3.14 2.47
21:00 Mineros de Guayana - Metropolitanos FC 1 - 0 1.88 3.34 3.39
Vietnam - V.League 1 Vietnam - V.League 1 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Hai Phong - SHB Da Nang 1 - 1 - - -
11:00 Song Lam Nghe An - Thanh Hoa FC 1 - 0 - - -
13:00 Sai Gon FC - Quang Nam 1 - 1 1.79 3.44 3.60
Other International Tournaments Other International Tournaments Score 1 X 2
20:00 Zamalek Cairo (Egy) - HUSA Agadir (Mar) 1 - 0 1.30 4.24 9.39

* Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 19.07.2019 12:05. They may vary at this moment.