England - Premier League
14:05
Crystal Palace
1 - 3
Manchester City
12.016.431.25
16:30
Liverpool
2 - 0
Chelsea
1.743.755.14
England - Championship
12:00
Wigan
1 - 1
Norwich
4.393.801.79
France - Ligue 1
14:00
Montpellier
2 - 1
Toulouse
1.773.494.83
14:00
Rennais
0 - 0
Nice
1.923.294.28
16:00
Saint Etienne
3 - 0
Bordeaux
1.613.825.75
20:00
Lille
5 - 1
Paris Saint Germain
4.583.751.74
Germany - Bundesliga
12:30
Hoffenheim
2 - 0
Hertha Berlin
1.335.797.94
14:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
1 - 4
Bayern Munchen
15.018.001.16
17:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 - 3
Augsburg
1.514.436.10
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:30
Bochum
3 - 2
Greuther Furth
1.873.454.12
12:30
Ingolstadt
1 - 1
Holstein Kiel
2.333.422.91
12:30
Sankt Pauli
1 - 1
Arminia Bielefeld
2.243.413.04
Germany - 3. Liga
12:00
Unterhaching
0 - 1
Zwickau
2.383.003.09
13:00
Uerdingen 05
1 - 3
Osnabruck
4.063.371.87
Italy - Serie A
11:30
Torino
1 - 1
Cagliari
1.823.414.69
14:00
Fiorentina
0 - 0
Bologna
2.053.373.74
14:00
Sampdoria
2 - 0
Genoa
2.293.143.31
14:00
Sassuolo
0 - 0
Parma
1.673.665.39
17:00
Chievo
1 - 3
Napoli
9.575.101.32
19:30
Frosinone
1 - 3
Inter
6.404.081.53
Italy - Serie B
14:00
Padova
0 - 0
Cosenza
2.402.913.20
14:00
Spezia
3 - 2
Ascoli
1.693.355.36
20:00
Benevento
1 - 2
Palermo
2.173.093.49
Italy - Serie C - Group A
14:00
Arezzo
3 - 0
Pro Piacenza
---
Italy - Serie C - Group B
13:30
Triestina
3 - 0
Fermana
1.623.295.19
15:30
LR Vicenza
2 - 2
Gubbio
1.942.864.05
15:30
Monza
3 - 0
Rimini
1.563.385.70
15:30
Pordenone
4 - 0
Teramo
1.693.194.82
15:30
Sambenedettese
3 - 0
Albinoleffe
2.552.642.92
15:30
Ternana
1 - 1
Sudtirol
2.302.833.09
15:30
Vis Pesaro 1898
1 - 0
Alma Juventus Fano
2.152.713.63
19:30
Renate
0 - 2
Giana Erminio
2.352.803.05
19:30
Virtus Verona
1 - 2
Ravenna
2.282.773.22
Italy - Serie C - Group C
13:30
Casertana
2 - 1
Siracusa
1.883.093.81
13:30
Cavese 1919
0 - 1
Reggina
2.412.932.78
13:30
Rieti
1 - 1
Rende 1968
2.312.952.89
13:30
Trapani
2 - 1
Potenza
1.823.154.03
13:30
Viterbese
2 - 2
Catanzaro
2.302.972.89
14:00
Matera
0 - 3
Paganese
---
15:30
Sicula Leonzio
2 - 3
Juve Stabia
3.472.872.09
15:30
Virtus Francavilla
1 - 0
Catania
2.642.822.60
17:30
Vibonese
1 - 2
Monopoli 1966
2.352.932.90
Spain - Primera Division
11:00
Valladolid
2 - 2
Getafe
3.282.932.46
13:00
Athletic Bilbao
3 - 2
Rayo Vallecano
1.623.965.56
15:15
Real Sociedad
1 - 1
Eibar
2.263.423.18
17:30
Girona
0 - 1
Villarreal
2.483.442.82
19:45
Valencia
3 - 1
Levante
1.484.546.47
Spain - Segunda Division
11:00
Albacete
1 - 1
Elche
2.033.004.12
15:00
Numancia
1 - 1
Mallorca
2.903.012.56
17:00
Cordoba
0 - 4
Lugo
2.303.103.21
19:00
Las Palmas
0 - 3
Cadiz
2.342.943.32
19:00
Reus Deportiu
0 - 1
Real Oviedo
---
19:30
Real Zaragoza
0 - 2
Alcorcon
1.933.194.18
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
11:00
Celta Fortuna
5 - 0
Internacional de Madrid
1.883.103.86
11:00
Fuenlabrada
2 - 0
Valladolid Promesas
1.373.848.25
11:00
S.S. Reyes
0 - 2
Las Palmas B
2.172.783.46
16:00
Burgos CF
2 - 2
Cultural Leonesa
3.122.682.41
16:00
Deportivo Fabril
0 - 2
Atletico Madrid B
3.182.872.25
17:00
Coruxo
0 - 1
Pontevedra
2.732.722.67
17:00
Guijuelo
2 - 1
Real Madrid Castilla
2.262.873.15
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
11:00
Real Oviedo B
2 - 1
Real Sociedad B
2.322.893.00
11:00
Tudelano
1 - 0
Cultural Durango
1.933.033.84
16:00
Calahorra
1 - 3
Sporting Gijon B
2.302.863.06
16:00
Gimnastica de Torrelavega
0 - 0
Racing Santander
3.572.672.20
16:30
CD Vitoria
0 - 2
UD Logrones
3.232.712.32
Albania - Superliga
14:45
Kukesi
1 - 2
Flamurtari Vlore
---
14:45
Luftetari Gjirokaster
1 - 0
Laci
---
17:45
Skenderbeu Korce
4 - 0
Kastrioti Kruje
---
17:45
Teuta Durres
1 - 3
KF Tirana
---
Armenia - Premier League
12:00
Alashkert
0 - 1
Lori
2.183.062.99
13:00
Gandzasar
1 - 0
Ararat
1.893.143.63
Austria - Second League
09:30
Vorwarts Steyr
3 - 4
Wacker Innsbruck II
2.483.342.56
Austria - Championship Group
13:30
LASK Linz
0 - 0
Sankt Polten
1.196.3213.90
13:30
Wolfsberger AC
1 - 1
Austria Wien
2.083.303.47
16:00
Red Bull Salzburg
3 - 1
Sturm Graz
1.255.6510.41
Azerbaijan - Premier League
12:00
Shamakhi FK
1 - 2
FK Gabala
3.092.952.15
15:00
Sabail Baku
2 - 2
Neftchi Baku
4.413.401.66
Belarus - Premier League
13:00
BATE Borisov
0 - 1
Dinamo Brest
2.003.203.35
15:00
Isloch Minsk Raion
1 - 0
Neman Grodno
2.263.162.88
16:45
FC Vitebsk
1 - 1
Torpedo Minsk
1.603.524.99
18:45
Dinamo Minsk
1 - 0
FC Gorodeya
1.463.886.31
Belgium - Championship Group
17:00
Genk
3 - 1
Club Brugge
2.413.512.75
Belgium - Relegation Group
19:00
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
3 - 0
Roeselare
1.833.543.82
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
15:30
NK GOSK Gabela
3 - 2
Sloboda Tuzla
2.512.822.74
18:30
FK Sarajevo
0 - 0
Siroki Brijeg
1.643.294.72
Croatia - Prva HNL
15:30
HNK Gorica
4 - 3
Slaven Belupo
1.823.294.28
18:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb
0 - 1
Hajduk Split
2.533.122.70
Cyprus - Championship Group
15:00
AEL Limassol
2 - 3
AEK Larnaca
3.853.321.83
16:00
Omonia Nicosia
0 - 2
Apollon Limassol
4.823.601.60
Czech Republic - First League
14:30
Jablonec
2 - 1
Dukla Prague
1.265.499.42
17:00
Slavia Prague
1 - 1
Sparta Prague
1.713.584.60
Czech Republic - National League
14:30
Taborsko
1 - 2
Zbrojovka Brno
3.793.141.89
15:30
Varnsdorf
2 - 2
MFK Chrudim
1.713.474.18
Denmark - 1st Division
12:45
HB Koge
1 - 1
Fremad Amager
2.073.373.31
12:45
Helsingor
0 - 0
Fredericia
2.523.332.60
12:45
Lyngby
1 - 0
Hvidovre
1.793.624.01
12:45
Nykobing
0 - 5
Roskilde
2.303.362.85
12:45
Thisted
0 - 4
Viborg
5.094.011.57
Denmark - Championship Group
13:00
FC Nordsjaelland
1 - 2
Esbjerg
1.634.054.94
15:00
Brondby
1 - 2
FC Copenhagen
2.973.352.32
17:00
FC Midtjylland
2 - 0
Odense
1.623.915.26
Estonia - Meistriliiga
11:00
Kuressaare
0 - 1
Paide Linnameeskond
5.874.951.33
13:00
Nomme Kalju
2 - 0
Tartu Tammeka
1.295.006.97
Faroe Islands - Premier League
15:00
IF Fuglafjordur
0 - 3
Skala IF
---
15:00
KI Klaksvik
2 - 0
NSI Runavik
2.193.662.57
15:00
TB Tvoroyri
1 - 1
HB Torshavn
---
15:00
Vikingur Gota
postp
B36 Torshavn
---
16:00
EB Streymur
5 - 1
AB Argir
---
Finland - Veikkausliiga
14:00
FC Ilves
0 - 0
VPS Vaasa
1.603.475.97
Gibraltar - National League
15:00
Glacis United
1 - 1
Gibraltar Phoenix
---
Greece - Super League
17:00
AEL Larissa
1 - 1
PAOK Thessaloniki
6.564.221.45
17:00
Apollon Smyrni
0 - 1
Panetolikos
4.353.501.77
17:00
Aris Thessaloniki
0 - 2
Atromitos Athens
1.893.144.25
17:00
Lamia FC
2 - 2
AEK Athens
4.443.091.88
17:00
Levadiakos
1 - 2
Panionios
2.323.013.12
17:00
Olympiacos Piraeus
4 - 0
Xanthi FC
1.098.3121.26
17:00
Panathinaikos
1 - 3
OFI Crete
2.073.183.50
17:00
PAS Giannina
0 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
2.472.833.06
Israel - Championship Group
17:00
Hapoel Hadera
2 - 3
Bnei Yehuda
3.483.201.99
18:30
Maccabi Haifa
2 - 1
Maccabi Netanya
1.963.213.63
Kazakhstan - Premier League
09:00
Aktobe
2 - 0
Atyrau
2.402.902.85
10:00
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
1 - 2
Tobol Kostanay
3.362.922.02
10:00
Shakhtyor Karagandy
4 - 0
Irtysh Pavlodar
2.482.782.69
11:00
Taraz
1 - 2
Kaisar Kyzylorda
2.692.762.48
11:00
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
3 - 0
Kairat Almaty
3.063.072.08
14:00
Astana
2 - 1
Ordabasy Shymkent
1.334.157.12
Kosovo - Superleague
14:30
Drita Gjilan
2 - 2
Drenica Skenderaj
1.983.252.97
14:30
Flamurtari Pristina
1 - 0
Liria Prizren
2.253.102.61
Latvia - Virsliga
12:00
FS Metta LU Riga
3 - 0
Spartaks Jurmala
5.193.531.57
14:00
FK Valmiera
1 - 0
FK Liepaja
5.163.531.58
14:00
Riga FC
2 - 0
FK Ventspils
2.343.062.84
Lithuania - A Lyga
13:00
Atlantas Klaipeda
2 - 1
FK Panevezys
1.783.623.56
15:00
Suduva Marijampole
3 - 0
FK Palanga
1.107.6013.37
Luxembourg - National Division
15:00
Differdange FC
2 - 0
Etzella Ettelbruck
---
15:00
F91 Dudelange
2 - 0
Racing FC Union
---
15:00
Fola Esch
7 - 0
US Rumelange
1.127.1612.06
15:00
RM Hamm Benfica
1 - 3
Victoria Rosport
---
15:00
UNA Strassen
2 - 1
Union Titus Petange
---
15:00
US Hostert
2 - 3
Jeunesse Esch
---
15:00
US Mondorf-les-Bains
1 - 0
Progres Niedercorn
---
Malta - Premier League
15:00
Hamrun Spartans
1 - 1
Balzan
2.533.122.42
17:00
St. Andrews FC
0 - 4
Valletta
12.696.571.12
Netherlands - Eredivisie
11:15
PSV Eindhoven
2 - 1
De Graafschap
1.0810.9224.80
13:30
Heerenveen
1 - 1
FC Groningen
2.533.392.68
13:30
Willem II Tilburg
2 - 0
FC Zwolle
2.003.653.41
15:45
FC Utrecht
0 - 0
Vitesse Arnhem
2.093.623.25
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
13:30
Sparta Rotterdam
1 - 4
TOP Oss
1.245.629.58
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
15:00
Belasica Strumica
1 - 1
Pobeda Prilep
---
15:00
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
1 - 1
AP Brera Strumica
2.372.972.80
15:00
Renova Dzepciste
1 - 2
Rabotnicki Skopje
2.872.882.38
15:00
Shkupi Skopje
2 - 1
Sileks Kratovo
1.992.893.74
15:00
Vardar Skopje
0 - 0
Shkendija 79
2.892.982.31
Norway - Eliteserien
17:00
Bodo Glimt
3 - 2
Molde
2.983.312.32
17:00
Odds BK
2 - 0
Kristiansund
1.673.655.01
17:00
Ranheim
0 - 2
Haugesund
2.573.222.69
17:00
Sarpsborg 08
1 - 0
Lillestrom
1.763.494.56
17:00
Stabaek
3 - 1
Rosenborg
4.433.431.82
19:00
Valerenga Oslo
4 - 1
Tromso
1.723.764.46
Norway - 1. Division
14:00
Kongsvinger
0 - 0
KFUM Oslo
1.603.735.02
14:00
Oygarden
2 - 0
Hamarkameratene
2.273.232.99
14:00
Skeid
0 - 0
Jerv Grimstad
1.993.413.46
14:00
Strommen
0 - 0
Sandnes
1.773.614.16
17:00
Sogndal
4 - 1
Notodden
1.563.795.54
17:00
Start Kristiansand
2 - 1
Raufoss IL
1.464.206.28
17:00
Tromsdalen
0 - 8
Ullensaker Kisa
3.113.522.09
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1
15:00
Fredrikstad
1 - 1
Hodd
1.304.996.77
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
15:00
Asane
6 - 0
Senja
1.245.598.09
15:00
Asker
1 - 3
Kjelsas
1.993.682.99
Poland - First League
16:00
Rakow Czestochowa
3 - 0
Warta Poznan
1.593.555.50
17:00
Puszcza Niepolomice
1 - 2
GKS Katowice
2.482.992.82
Portugal - Primeira Liga
15:00
Maritimo
2 - 0
Feirense
1.623.645.45
15:00
Rio Ave
2 - 1
Vitoria Guimaraes
2.883.232.42
17:30
Boavista
1 - 0
Nacional
1.903.394.00
17:30
SC Braga
3 - 0
Tondela
1.354.688.22
20:00
Benfica
4 - 2
Vitoria Setubal
1.167.0413.90
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
11:15
Farense
3 - 1
Estoril Praia
3.542.952.11
16:00
Arouca
1 - 1
Sporting Covilha
1.783.074.69
16:00
Leixoes
1 - 0
Mafra
1.883.194.00
18:00
Penafiel
2 - 0
Varzim
1.773.304.38
Romania - Championship Group
19:00
CFR Cluj
0 - 0
FC FCSB
2.562.912.88
Romania - Relegation Group
16:00
FC Voluntari
1 - 2
Gaz Metan Medias
2.822.882.62
Russia - Premier League
12:00
Dinamo Moskva
1 - 1
FK Krasnodar
3.183.062.30
14:30
Zenit Sankt Peterburg
5 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala
1.0312.9637.55
17:00
FK Rostov
2 - 1
Spartak Moskva
2.572.882.93
Scotland - Scottish Cup
14:00
Aberdeen
0 - 3
Celtic
6.313.951.46
Slovakia - 2. Liga
15:00
Slavoj Trebisov
2 - 0
Dubnica nad Vahom
2.193.402.67
18:00
MSK Zilina B
1 - 3
Lokomotiva Kosice
1.793.613.49
Slovakia - Championship Group
14:00
MSK Zilina
0 - 3
Slovan Bratislava
3.273.421.99
Slovenia - 1. SNL
13:30
NK Celje
0 - 2
NS Mura
2.413.222.56
16:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
2 - 0
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
1.474.055.45
18:00
ND Gorica
1 - 2
NK Krsko
1.753.344.10
Sweden - Allsvenskan
14:00
AIK Stockholm
2 - 1
Sirius
1.374.419.12
14:00
Elfsborg
3 - 1
Sundsvall
2.403.282.88
16:30
Malmo
2 - 0
Ostersunds
1.444.376.74
Sweden - Superettan
14:00
Brommapojkarna
1 - 2
GAIS Goteborg
1.863.443.89
16:30
Syrianska
1 - 5
Varbergs BoIS
2.863.372.25
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
13:00
BK Forward
2 - 0
Team TG
1.723.684.00
13:00
Bodens BK
0 - 3
Sandvikens IF
5.284.081.49
14:00
Gefle
3 - 0
Rynninge IK
1.943.573.24
14:00
Umea FC
5 - 3
Linkoping City
3.103.502.00
16:00
Vasalunds IF
2 - 2
Karlslunds IF
1.524.244.84
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
15:00
Oddevold
0 - 1
Landskrona BoIS
2.863.422.16
16:00
Skovde AIK
1 - 3
IFK Varnamo
2.823.312.28
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
15:00
Lugano
1 - 1
Sion
2.223.403.08
15:00
Thun
0 - 0
St. Gallen
2.013.653.39
15:00
Zurich
0 - 1
Young Boys
4.134.001.73
Switzerland - Challenge League
15:00
Servette
3 - 2
Chiasso
1.275.328.74
15:00
Vaduz
3 - 2
Kriens
2.323.452.71
Turkiye - Super Lig
11:30
Kayserispor
0 - 2
Ankaragucu
1.713.624.70
14:00
Antalyaspor
1 - 0
Kasimpasa
2.543.502.52
14:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
1 - 1
Alanyaspor
2.623.262.59
17:00
Fenerbahce
1 - 1
Galatasaray
2.413.352.76
Turkiye - TFF First League
12:00
Kardemir Karabukspor
0 - 0
Giresunspor
12.957.631.11
14:30
Genclerbirligi
1 - 0
Balikesirspor
1.593.595.16
17:30
Gaziantep FK
4 - 1
Adanaspor
1.523.755.14
Argentina - Primera Nacional
19:30
Platense
2 - 1
Instituto AC Cordoba
1.723.124.94
20:00
Agropecuario Argentino
1 - 0
Defensores de Belgrano
2.232.683.51
20:00
Guillermo Brown
2 - 1
Quilmes
2.522.702.98
20:00
Villa Dalmine
4 - 4
Gimnasia de Jujuy
1.793.084.52
20:30
Gimnasia Mendoza
3 - 3
Santamarina
1.623.335.26
21:30
Central Cordoba
1 - 1
Atletico Mitre
2.102.773.73
Argentina - Other
00:00
San Martin de Tucuman
1 - 1
Union de Santa Fe
2.632.942.63
19:30
Estudiantes La Plata
0 - 1
Banfield
2.172.993.30
21:45
San Lorenzo de Almagro
0 - 0
Huracan Buenos Aires
2.242.963.01
Australia - A-League
08:00
Melbourne Victory
2 - 1
Central Coast Mariners
1.305.658.43
10:00
Perth Glory
1 - 0
Newcastle United Jets
1.444.546.57
Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura
00:00
Destroyers Santa Cruz
0 - 0
Aurora Cochabamba
1.553.904.82
20:00
San Jose Oruro
6 - 2
Always Ready La Paz
1.534.124.73
20:00
The Strongest La Paz
4 - 0
Oriente Petrolero
1.127.2913.45
22:15
Jorge Wilstermann
2 - 1
Royal Pari Santa Cruz
1.414.355.89
Chile - Primera Division
02:00
Union La Calera
2 - 1
Huachipato Talcahuano
1.863.433.74
17:00
Universidad Catolica
4 - 0
Universidad de Chile
1.833.383.96
23:00
Deportes Antofagasta
0 - 1
Palestino Santiago
2.453.252.63
China - Super League
08:30
Beijing Renhe
2 - 1
Guangzhou FC
7.884.781.34
10:30
Shandong Taishan
0 - 1
Dalian Professional
1.663.904.47
12:35
Beijing Guoan
2 - 1
Henan FC
1.215.8611.94
12:35
Shanghai Port
2 - 1
Wuhan Yangtze River
1.255.539.41
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
00:00
Santa Fe Bogota
1 - 1
La Equidad Bogota
1.843.054.50
02:00
Independiente Medellin
4 - 0
Atletico Bucaramanga
1.833.154.28
21:00
Alianza Valledupar
0 - 1
Cucuta Deportivo
2.563.062.65
21:00
Patriotas Boyaca
1 - 3
Millonarios Bogota
2.762.802.67
23:00
Deportes Tolima
0 - 0
Deportivo Pasto
1.673.295.29
23:00
Envigado FC
1 - 1
Atletico Huila
1.923.084.09
23:00
Junior Barranquilla
0 - 0
Atletico Nacional
2.103.183.34
Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura
00:05
Guadalupe FC
1 - 2
Municipal Grecia
2.563.192.53
01:00
Santos de Guapiles
1 - 1
Herediano
3.123.112.19
03:00
Deportivo Saprissa
4 - 0
Universidad de Costa Rica
1.513.995.48
03:00
San Carlos
2 - 0
Cartagines
2.173.113.14
20:00
Limon FC
3 - 1
Perez Zeledon
2.733.332.27
20:30
Carmelita
1 - 1
LD Alajuelense
3.963.531.75
Ecuador - Serie A
01:30
Delfin Manta
4 - 0
Olmedo Riobamba
1.563.785.38
18:00
El Nacional Quito
2 - 2
LDU de Quito
3.403.551.92
20:15
Tecnico Universitario
3 - 2
America de Quito
2.113.253.03
23:00
Guayaquil City
1 - 0
Emelec Guayaquil
4.534.251.53
Egypt - Premier League
16:30
Al Masry Port Said
1 - 1
Ismaily Ismailiya
2.342.912.97
El Salvador - Primera Division Clausura
01:30
CD Chalatenango
1 - 0
Isidro Metapan
2.233.212.78
02:00
Firpo Usulutan
0 - 0
Jocoro FC
2.653.002.50
22:00
Municipal Limeno
1 - 0
Santa Tecla FC
2.383.142.60
22:15
Alianza San Salvador
1 - 2
CD Pasaquina
1.334.416.60
22:30
FAS Santa Ana
0 - 1
Audaz Apastepeque
1.583.744.61
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura
01:00
Comunicaciones
0 - 1
Deportivo Guastatoya
1.783.303.83
03:00
Xelaju MC
3 - 0
Deportivo Petapa
1.136.3811.98
18:00
Deportivo Sanarate
1 - 2
Coban Imperial
2.383.252.51
19:00
Deportivo Malacateco
1 - 0
Deportivo Siquinala
1.623.524.44
20:30
Deportivo Chiantla
1 - 0
Antigua GFC
2.353.152.61
Honduras - Liga Nacional Clausura
02:00
Real Espana
0 - 1
Olimpia Tegucigalpa
2.472.992.62
02:15
Honduras Progreso
1 - 0
Lobos UPNFM Tegucigalpa
3.033.132.08
23:00
Motagua Tegucigalpa
5 - 1
Marathon San Pedro
2.083.183.00
Japan - J1 League
06:00
FC Tokyo
3 - 1
Kashima Antlers
2.343.232.90
06:00
Sagan Tosu
0 - 1
Kawasaki Frontale
5.033.671.64
07:00
Jubilo Iwata
1 - 2
Shimizu S-Pulse
2.523.412.55
08:00
Gamba Osaka
0 - 1
Urawa Red Diamonds
2.563.482.46
08:00
Oita Trinita
2 - 0
Vegalta Sendai
2.073.393.27
08:00
Vissel Kobe
2 - 4
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2.193.373.05
09:00
Shonan Bellmare
1 - 1
Matsumoto Yamaga
2.613.082.67
Japan - J2 League
06:00
Gifu
0 - 4
V-Varen Nagasaki
2.903.092.39
06:00
Kyoto Sanga FC
2 - 1
Zweigen Kanazawa
3.563.092.07
06:00
Omiya Ardija
2 - 1
Yokohama FC
2.073.093.56
06:00
Ventforet Kofu
1 - 2
Mito HollyHock
2.143.013.49
07:00
JEF United Chiba
0 - 0
Fagiano Okayama
2.723.132.51
07:00
Kashiwa Reysol
0 - 0
Tochigi SC
1.344.538.24
08:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
1 - 0
Kagoshima United
1.853.583.72
08:00
Tokushima Vortis
1 - 1
Ehime FC
1.883.134.24
Malawi - Super League
13:30
Blue Eagles
2 - 1
Moyale Barracks
---
13:30
Chitipa United
0 - 0
Silver Strikers
---
13:30
Dwangwa United
1 - 2
Mighty Tigers
---
13:30
Mlatho Mponela
0 - 3
CIVO United
---
13:30
Ntopwa
0 - 0
Mzuzu University
---
Malaysia - Liga Super
14:00
PKNS FC
1 - 2
Sri Pahang FC
2.543.342.40
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
01:00
Pachuca
9 - 2
Veracruz
1.295.108.24
03:00
Atletico Morelia
1 - 0
Chivas Guadalajara
2.613.092.61
18:00
Pumas UNAM
1 - 0
Club Tijuana
2.333.152.87
22:00
Lobos BUAP
0 - 3
Tigres UANL
4.773.761.62
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Clausura
01:00
Celaya
1 - 1
Leones Negros UdeG
2.193.162.88
01:00
Juarez
3 - 1
Cancun
1.983.223.27
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
00:30
River Plate Asuncion
1 - 5
Cerro Porteno
5.924.081.46
22:00
General Diaz
1 - 3
Libertad Asuncion
4.103.571.71
Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
02:00
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
3 - 1
Ayacucho FC
2.173.322.95
19:30
Union Comercio
1 - 1
Melgar Arequipa
2.493.162.60
21:30
Alianza Universidad
3 - 0
Carlos A. Mannucci
2.043.253.29
22:00
Sporting Cristal
3 - 1
Universidad de Cajamarca
1.304.618.77
Singapore - Premier League
10:30
Young Lions
0 - 1
Geylang International
3.423.681.82
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
14:00
Lamontville Golden Arrows
1 - 1
AmaZulu Durban
2.182.923.31
14:00
Royal AM
0 - 3
Cape Town City
3.563.131.99
South Korea - K League 1
06:00
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
0 - 0
Daegu FC
2.653.092.59
08:00
Gangwon FC
1 - 2
FC Seoul
3.103.102.26
08:00
Incheon United
0 - 3
Ulsan HD
3.963.281.88
South Korea - K League 2
05:00
Seoul E-Land
4 - 1
FC Anyang
---
07:00
Gwangju FC
0 - 0
Daejeon Hana Citizen
---
Taiwan - Premier League
09:00
Hasus TSU
1 - 1
Taichung Futuro
---
09:00
Leopard Cat
3 - 1
Taipower
---
09:00
Taipei Deva Dragons
1 - 0
Ming Chuan University
---
Tajikistan - Higher League
12:00
Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda
3 - 0
Kuktosh Rudaki
---
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
15:00
CA Bizertin Bizerte
1 - 2
Club Africain Tunis
---
15:00
Stade Gabesien
1 - 1
AS Gabes
2.312.812.94
15:00
US Ben Guerdane
1 - 0
Stade Tunisien Tunis
2.232.883.03
15:00
US Tataouine
2 - 2
JS Kairouan
---
Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
14:00
River Plate Montevideo
2 - 2
Fenix Montevideo
2.933.442.10
20:00
Boston River
1 - 1
Rampla Juniors
2.223.242.85
20:00
Racing Club Montevideo
2 - 1
Juventud de Las Piedras
1.903.403.43
USA - Major League Soccer
00:30
New England Revolution
0 - 2
Atlanta United
2.613.372.54
01:00
FC Dallas
2 - 1
Portland Timbers
1.853.643.91
02:00
Colorado Rapids
2 - 3
D.C. United
2.493.432.65
02:00
Real Salt Lake
2 - 1
Orlando City
1.833.943.67
03:30
Los Angeles FC
2 - 0
FC Cincinnati
1.325.447.59
03:30
Los Angeles Galaxy
2 - 0
Philadelphia Union
1.973.653.46
Uzbekistan - Super League
12:15
Surkhon Termez
0 - 0
Pakhtakor Tashkent
4.733.721.54
13:00
Kokand 1912
1 - 3
Buxoro FK
2.073.053.12
14:20
Lokomotiv Tashkent
2 - 1
AGMK Olmaliq
1.503.785.01
Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura
20:00
Estudiantes de Caracas
0 - 3
Caracas FC
3.153.481.92
20:00
Llaneros de Guanare
1 - 3
Deportivo Tachira
2.703.242.24
21:00
Atletico Venezuela
1 - 1
Estudiantes de Merida
2.203.202.80
21:00
Deportivo La Guaira
0 - 0
Aragua FC
2.063.223.03
21:00
Deportivo Lara
3 - 0
Zamora Barinas
2.473.142.48
21:00
Mineros de Guayana
1 - 0
Metropolitanos FC
1.883.353.38
Vietnam - V.League 1
11:00
Hai Phong
1 - 1
SHB Da Nang
---
11:00
Song Lam Nghe An
1 - 0
Thanh Hoa FC
---
13:00
Sai Gon FC
1 - 1
Quang Nam
1.793.443.60
Other International Tournaments
20:00
Zamalek Cairo (Egy)
1 - 0
HUSA Agadir (Mar)
1.304.249.39
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 25.04.2024 04:01. They may vary at this moment.