Argentina - Liga Profesional
00:00
Belgrano Cordoba
2 - 3
Temperley
1.503.866.20
Chile - Primera Division
00:00
Everton Vina del Mar
1 - 1
Curico Unido
2.173.133.08
Colombia - Apertura Playoff
00:00
Patriotas Boyaca
1 - 1
Atletico Huila
1.833.024.60
Ecuador - Serie A First Stage
00:30
Independiente del Valle
0 - 1
El Nacional Quito
1.593.914.82
USA - Major League Soccer
00:30
Columbus Crew
3 - 0
Chicago Fire
1.524.185.50
00:30
New England Revolution
3 - 2
Toronto FC
2.253.442.94
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Clausura Final Stage
01:00
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
2 - 1
Cancun**
(1 - 5)
1.863.403.67
Bolivia - Final Stage Apertura
01:45
Bolivar La Paz
1 - 0
Nacional Potosi
1.334.397.04
Colombia - Apertura Playoff
02:00
Deportivo Cali
1 - 0
Atletico Nacional
2.772.772.69
USA - Major League Soccer
02:00
Colorado Rapids
1 - 2
New York Red Bulls
2.943.332.30
02:00
Real Salt Lake
3 - 2
D.C. United
1.773.704.16
Peru - Other
02:15
Sporting Cristal
1 - 0
Sport Huancayo
1.374.366.68
Costa Rica - Clausura Final Stage
03:05
**Herediano
3 - 1
Santos de Guapiles
(1 - 0)
1.563.715.07
Japan - J1 League
06:00
Urawa Red Diamonds
0 - 0
Sagan Tosu
1.663.534.94
Japan - J2 League
06:00
Mito HollyHock
3 - 0
Fagiano Okayama
3.492.922.18
06:00
Montedio Yamagata
1 - 1
Omiya Ardija
2.923.062.40
06:00
Oita Trinita
2 - 1
Gifu
1.843.433.95
South Korea - K League 1
06:00
Gimcheon Sangmu
3 - 2
Incheon United
2.053.153.39
Japan - J1 League
08:00
FC Tokyo
0 - 0
Consadole Sapporo
2.103.243.35
Japan - J2 League
08:00
Machida Zelvia
3 - 0
Kamatamare Sanuki
1.813.294.33
South Korea - K League 1
08:00
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
2 - 0
Daegu FC
1.613.565.04
08:00
Ulsan HD
1 - 1
Gyeongnam FC
2.103.133.29
Czech Republic - National League
09:15
Viktoria Zizkov
0 - 4
Fotbal Trinec
2.253.242.80
Indonesia - Liga 1
09:30
Arema Malang
1 - 1
PSM Makassar
1.903.313.32
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
10:15
Nacional
0 - 0
Vitoria Guimaraes B
1.354.746.82
Singapore - Premier League
10:30
Balestier Khalsa
1 - 2
Brunei DPMM FC
3.383.561.85
10:30
Warriors FC
1 - 2
Albirex Niigata SIN
5.814.281.41
Spain - Segunda Division
11:00
Cultural Leonesa
1 - 1
Lugo
1.683.744.72
Denmark - Playoff
11:00
Randers FC
2 - 1
Helsingor
1.843.354.34
Kazakhstan - Premier League
11:00
Kyzylzhar Petropavl
0 - 0
Kaisar Kyzylorda
2.232.912.97
11:00
Shakhtyor Karagandy
0 - 1
Irtysh Pavlodar
2.472.772.74
Lithuania - A Lyga
11:00
FK Jonava
0 - 2
Stumbras Kaunas
2.922.882.38
Romania - Relegation Group
11:00
Concordia Chiajna
0 - 0
Gaz Metan Medias
2.302.943.18
Netherlands - Eredivisie Playoff
11:30
De Graafschap
4 - 2
Telstar Velsen
1.385.066.39
Kazakhstan - Premier League
12:00
Tobol Kostanay
1 - 0
Kairat Almaty
3.663.061.88
Russia - Premier League
12:00
Amkar Perm
0 - 0
Akhmat Grozny
2.003.313.66
12:00
Arsenal Tula
2 - 0
Lokomotiv Moskva
1.993.423.58
12:00
CSKA Moskva
2 - 1
Anzhi Makhachkala
1.186.1613.66
12:00
FC Ufa
5 - 0
FC Tosno
1.843.234.44
12:00
FK Krasnodar
1 - 1
Rubin Kazan
1.623.645.36
12:00
FK Rostov
1 - 0
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
1.623.535.63
12:00
Spartak Moskva
0 - 1
Dinamo Moskva
1.464.136.66
12:00
Zenit Sankt Peterburg
6 - 0
SKA-Khabarovsk
1.118.0120.28
Thailand - Thai League 1
12:00
Muangthong United
2 - 0
Chainat Hornbill
1.314.936.68
12:00
PT Prachuap
2 - 1
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
1.563.744.70
Scotland - Championship Group
12:30
Celtic
0 - 1
Aberdeen
1.514.016.28
12:30
Hibernian
5 - 5
Rangers
2.453.542.64
12:30
Kilmarnock
1 - 0
Hearts
1.803.474.38
China - Super League
12:35
Henan FC
1 - 0
Beijing Renhe
2.353.112.97
12:35
Jiangsu FC
1 - 0
Dalian Professional
1.544.015.34
Belarus - Premier League
13:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
3 - 0
Isloch Minsk Raion
1.723.214.57
Denmark - Playoff
13:00
Silkeborg
2 - 2
Lyngby
1.713.734.49
Estonia - Meistriliiga
13:00
Kuressaare
1 - 4
Paide Linnameeskond
4.623.981.53
Georgia - Premier Liga
13:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
0 - 1
Locomotive Tbilisi
1.176.0011.50
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1
13:00
Raufoss IL
1 - 0
Alta
1.603.974.12
Thailand - Thai League 1
13:00
BG Pathum United
2 - 0
Uthai Thani
1.334.706.53
13:00
Sukhothai FC
1 - 4
Bangkok United
3.583.751.75
Kazakhstan - Premier League
13:30
Atyrau
0 - 2
Astana
4.813.341.61
Netherlands - Eredivisie Playoff
13:30
NEC Nijmegen
4 - 1
FC Emmen
1.594.064.85
Italy - Serie A
14:00
Bologna
1 - 2
Chievo
2.843.062.65
14:00
Crotone
2 - 2
Lazio
4.333.541.85
14:00
Fiorentina
0 - 1
Cagliari
1.564.095.80
14:00
Torino
2 - 1
SPAL
2.143.363.43
14:00
Verona
0 - 1
Udinese
7.064.701.43
Kazakhstan - Premier League
14:00
Aktobe
5 - 3
Akzhayik
1.513.714.94
Norway - 1. Division
14:00
Ullensaker Kisa
2 - 0
Sogndal
2.893.482.20
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
14:00
Egersunds
1 - 1
Hodd
2.383.912.26
San Marino - Playoff
14:00
SP Tre Penne
0 - 0
SS Folgore Falciano**
---
Sweden - Allsvenskan
14:00
Djurgardens
1 - 0
Dalkurd
1.653.775.02
14:00
IFK Goteborg
0 - 2
Norrkoping
2.393.342.85
Sweden - Superettan
14:00
Osters
0 - 0
IFK Varnamo
1.683.564.65
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
14:00
Carlstad United
2 - 4
Akropolis IF
2.313.462.66
14:00
Umea FC
2 - 1
Rynninge IK
1.574.054.62
14:00
Vasteras
2 - 0
Karlslunds IF
1.196.0010.41
Turkiye - Super Lig
14:00
Bursaspor
1 - 3
Trabzonspor
2.093.743.02
Malaysia - Liga Super
14:00
Negeri Sembilan FC
1 - 2
Kedah Darul Aman
3.903.911.69
14:00
PKNS FC
3 - 2
Kuala Lumpur City
1.793.743.39
Uruguay - Other
14:15
Fenix Montevideo
1 - 3
Rampla Juniors
2.103.153.26
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
14:30
Arminia Bielefeld
0 - 0
Sandhausen
1.993.503.56
14:30
Bochum
1 - 1
Jahn Regensburg
1.803.873.91
14:30
Darmstadt
1 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
2.033.273.71
14:30
Duisburg
2 - 0
Sankt Pauli
2.063.523.33
14:30
Dynamo Dresden
0 - 1
Union Berlin
1.873.713.78
14:30
Heidenheim
1 - 1
Greuther Furth
2.233.443.05
14:30
Holstein Kiel
6 - 2
Eintracht Braunschweig
2.703.482.44
14:30
Ingolstadt
1 - 3
Kaiserslautern
1.414.816.44
14:30
Nurnberg
2 - 3
Fortuna Dusseldorf
2.013.573.48
England - Premier League
15:00
Burnley
1 - 2
Bournemouth
2.353.453.09
15:00
Crystal Palace
2 - 0
West Bromwich
1.723.914.96
15:00
Huddersfield
0 - 1
Arsenal
5.504.511.58
15:00
Liverpool
4 - 0
Brighton
1.227.2612.73
15:00
Manchester United
1 - 0
Watford
1.454.647.45
15:00
Newcastle
3 - 0
Chelsea
5.514.211.62
15:00
Southampton
0 - 1
Manchester City
7.294.961.43
15:00
Swansea
1 - 2
Stoke
1.843.814.29
15:00
Tottenham
5 - 4
Leicester
1.385.517.68
15:00
West Ham
3 - 1
Everton
2.303.443.20
Spain - Segunda Division
15:00
Huesca
1 - 1
Alcorcon
1.743.275.25
Cyprus - Relegation Group
15:00
Doxa Katokopia
0 - 3
Pafos FC
2.223.602.64
15:00
Nea Salamina Famagusta
4 - 0
Alki Oroklini
1.953.643.12
Denmark - Playoff
15:00
Hobro IK
3 - 2
Sonderjyske
2.363.222.99
Faroe Islands - Premier League
15:00
07 Vestur
0 - 3
TB Tvoroyri
2.583.812.18
15:00
AB Argir
2 - 0
EB Streymur
2.513.512.26
15:00
KI Klaksvik
1 - 1
NSI Runavik
2.003.603.00
15:00
Vikingur Gota
1 - 2
HB Torshavn
1.904.003.00
Luxembourg - National Division
15:00
Racing FC Union
2 - 2
Victoria Rosport
2.204.332.35
15:00
Union Titus Petange
1 - 0
Jeunesse Esch
2.623.572.18
15:00
US Hostert
1 - 6
Progres Niedercorn
4.444.141.53
Moldova - Super Liga
15:00
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
0 - 2
Milsami Orhei
3.793.391.80
15:00
FC Balti
0 - 1
Sheriff Tiraspol
12.126.311.14
15:00
Speranta Nisporeni
1 - 1
Sfantul Gheorghe Suruceni
2.083.053.19
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1
15:00
Baerum
6 - 0
Mjolner
1.564.064.72
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
15:00
Arameisk-Syrianska IF
2 - 3
Syrianska
4.144.071.61
15:00
Assyriska Foreningen
2 - 1
Nykopings
1.644.014.19
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
15:00
Angelholms
2 - 0
Husqvarna FF
1.803.653.68
15:00
Karlskrona
1 - 1
Skovde AIK
1.633.814.44
15:00
Mjallby
2 - 1
Torns IF
1.295.027.64
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
15:00
Lausanne
0 - 3
Thun
2.953.672.16
15:00
Luzern
1 - 1
Grasshopper
2.143.513.09
15:00
Sion
3 - 2
St. Gallen
1.664.074.37
15:00
Young Boys
3 - 1
Lugano
1.454.735.65
15:00
Zurich
4 - 1
Basel
3.133.642.08
Switzerland - Challenge League
15:00
Aarau
2 - 2
Wil
2.053.622.98
15:00
Chiasso
0 - 1
Rapperswil-Jona
2.733.482.24
15:00
Neuchatel Xamax
4 - 1
Wohlen
1.147.4411.39
Brazil - Serie A
15:00
Cruzeiro MG
2 - 0
Sport Recife PE
1.394.217.62
Spain - Primera Division
15:15
Espanyol
4 - 1
Malaga
1.593.846.30
Belarus - Premier League
15:15
Neman Grodno
1 - 0
FC Gorodeya
1.783.114.40
Austria - Bundesliga
15:30
Rapid Wien
1 - 4
Red Bull Salzburg
2.493.292.72
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
15:30
AP Brera Strumica
0 - 1
Rabotnicki Skopje
2.123.083.22
15:30
Pobeda Prilep
1 - 0
Sileks Kratovo
2.652.952.60
15:30
Shkendija 79
3 - 1
FK Skopje
1.146.5014.25
15:30
Shkupi Skopje
3 - 0
Renova Dzepciste
1.623.605.00
15:30
Vardar Skopje
2 - 3
Pelister Bitola
1.364.556.88
Tunisia - Tunisian Cup
15:30
Club Africain Tunis
4 - 1
Etoile du Sahel Sousse
2.153.003.10
Netherlands - Eredivisie Playoff
15:45
Sparta Rotterdam
2 - 2
FC Dordrecht
1.424.596.15
Slovenia - 1. SNL
15:50
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 - 0
Ankaran Hrvatini
1.107.1315.65
Albania - Superliga
16:00
KS Kamza
1 - 0
Flamurtari Vlore
2.133.003.25
16:00
Kukesi
2 - 2
Luftetari Gjirokaster
1.583.405.40
16:00
Laci
3 - 1
SK Lushnja
---
16:00
Partizani Tirana
2 - 0
Vllaznia Shkoder
1.913.303.55
16:00
Skenderbeu Korce
1 - 3
Teuta Durres
---
Bulgaria - Second PFL
16:00
Chernomorets Balchik
1 - 1
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
---
16:00
Lokomotiv Sofia
3 - 0
Sozopol
1.107.5010.50
16:00
Maritsa Plovdiv
1 - 2
Botev Galabovo
---
16:00
Montana
4 - 0
Ludogorets Razgrad II
---
16:00
Neftochimic Burgas
0 - 2
Tsarsko Selo Sofia
---
16:00
Nesebar
0 - 1
Litex Lovech
---
16:00
Oborishte Panagyurishte
0 - 2
Botev Vratsa
3.453.351.82
16:00
Pomorie
1 - 1
Strumska Slava Radomir
---
Croatia - Prva HNL
16:00
Cibalia Vinkovci
0 - 0
HNK Rijeka
8.134.591.33
Czech Republic - First League
16:00
Bohemians 1905 Prague
1 - 3
Mlada Boleslav
2.683.092.57
16:00
Teplice
1 - 4
Zbrojovka Brno
1.753.474.43
Czech Republic - National League
16:00
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
1 - 1
Taborsko
1.823.403.76
16:00
FC Vlasim
2 - 1
SC Znojmo
2.013.443.10
16:00
Varnsdorf
4 - 2
FK Pardubice
2.763.202.31
Kosovo - Superleague
16:00
Vllaznia Pozheran
1 - 4
Besa Peje
---
Lithuania - A Lyga
16:00
Kauno Zalgiris
0 - 0
FK Palanga
2.053.093.36
Poland - First League
16:00
Pogon Siedlce
3 - 2
Chojniczanka Chojnice
3.273.162.10
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
16:00
Real SC Queluz
1 - 1
Gil Vicente
2.133.532.93
Serbia - Championship Group
16:00
Napredak Krusevac
3 - 2
FK Cukaricki
3.153.122.09
16:00
Vojvodina Novi Sad
1 - 2
Crvena zvezda Belgrade
4.513.791.60
Slovakia - 2. Liga
16:00
FK Poprad
4 - 0
STK 1914 Samorin
1.793.553.55
16:00
Inter Bratislava
1 - 2
MFK Skalica
2.673.212.29
16:00
KFC Komarno
1 - 0
Zeleziarne Podbrezova B
1.334.476.72
16:00
Lokomotiva Zvolen
0 - 2
MSK Zilina B
2.833.752.00
16:00
Pohronie Dolna Zdana
2 - 1
Lokomotiva Kosice
2.193.272.76
16:00
Slavoj Trebisov
2 - 4
Nove Mesto nad Vahom
1.434.165.32
16:00
Spisska Nova Ves
1 - 3
SKF Sered
6.105.291.29
16:00
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
1 - 0
Partizan Bardejov
1.803.373.69
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
16:00
Sandvikens IF
0 - 2
BK Forward
2.053.463.10
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
16:00
Oddevold
4 - 0
Kristianstads
1.683.764.20
Morocco - Botola
16:00
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
2 - 3
Rapide Oued Zem
1.323.969.31
16:00
KACM Marrakech
1 - 0
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
2.002.843.81
16:00
OCK Khouribga
5 - 0
Racing AC Casablanca
1.373.897.29
Scotland - Championship Playoff
16:10
Dumbarton
0 - 1
Alloa Athletic**
2.293.242.85
Finland - Veikkausliiga
16:30
Kemi City
2 - 2
TPS Turku
3.753.341.94
16:30
RoPS Rovaniemi
2 - 0
KuPS Kuopio
3.103.112.29
Finland - Ykkonen
16:30
JJK Jyvaskyla
2 - 2
Ekenas IF
2.293.142.92
16:30
KPV Kokkola
2 - 1
AC Kajaani
1.394.286.59
Sweden - Allsvenskan
16:30
Orebro
1 - 2
Hammarby
2.993.332.30
16:30
Trelleborgs
1 - 0
Malmo
6.974.151.46
Sweden - Superettan
16:30
Halmstads
1 - 0
GAIS Goteborg
2.263.212.99
Poland - First League
16:45
Chrobry Glogow
3 - 5
Stal Mielec
2.433.182.70
Italy - Serie A
17:00
Atalanta
1 - 1
Milan
2.162.914.04
Spain - Segunda Division
17:00
Rayo Vallecano
1 - 2
Cordoba
1.474.176.60
17:00
Sevilla Atletico
1 - 0
Gimnastic de Tarragona
4.513.391.80
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
17:00
Atletico Madrid B
0 - 2
Pontevedra
2.723.162.36
17:00
Celta Fortuna
4 - 1
Guijuelo
1.284.748.19
17:00
Cerceda
0 - 2
Talavera de la Reina
2.253.182.84
17:00
Fuenlabrada
0 - 3
Ponferradina
1.543.835.01
17:00
Racing de Ferrol
3 - 3
Rayo Majadahonda
3.513.341.93
17:00
Rapido de Bouzas
0 - 0
Navalcarnero
1.813.293.98
17:00
S.S. Reyes
2 - 4
Coruxo
2.853.152.30
17:00
Toledo
0 - 0
Deportivo Fabril
1.993.263.40
17:00
Union Adarve
3 - 1
Gimnastica Segoviana
2.733.172.35
17:00
Valladolid Promesas
1 - 2
Real Madrid Castilla
2.583.172.50
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
17:00
Barakaldo
4 - 0
Lealtad
1.583.595.08
17:00
Bilbao Athletic
2 - 0
Tudelano
1.444.045.80
17:00
CD Vitoria
4 - 0
Osasuna B
1.384.226.67
17:00
Izarra
0 - 2
UD Logrones
1.603.524.98
17:00
Leioa
1 - 0
Burgos CF
2.253.212.88
17:00
Mirandes
1 - 0
Gernika Club
1.314.587.86
17:00
Pena Sport
1 - 3
Real Sociedad B
6.463.691.46
17:00
Racing Santander
0 - 2
Real Union
1.274.788.98
17:00
Sporting Gijon B
3 - 2
Arenas Club de Getxo
1.354.576.96
Belgium - Championship Group
17:00
Genk
4 - 1
Charleroi
1.544.035.82
17:00
KAA Gent
1 - 0
Anderlecht
2.393.402.81
17:00
Standard Liege
1 - 1
Club Brugge
2.403.462.76
Bulgaria - Playoff
17:00
Slavia Sofia
0 - 3
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2.873.292.20
Cyprus - Championship Group
17:00
AEK Larnaca
3 - 2
AEL Limassol
2.023.573.00
17:00
Omonia Nicosia
1 - 0
Apollon Limassol
4.113.951.63
Czech Republic - First League
17:00
Jablonec
2 - 1
Karvina
1.404.307.26
Denmark - Playoff
17:00
Odense
2 - 3
AGF Aarhus
1.843.654.00
Finland - Veikkausliiga
17:00
IFK Mariehamn
2 - 0
FC Ilves
2.573.032.76
Luxembourg - National Division
17:00
UNA Strassen
6 - 0
RM Hamm Benfica
1.903.803.10
Moldova - Super Liga
17:00
Zimbru Chisinau
2 - 2
Petrocub-Hincesti
2.493.152.49
Norway - Eliteserien
17:00
Haugesund
3 - 2
Kristiansund
1.713.714.62
17:00
Molde
1 - 2
Bodo Glimt
1.663.844.75
17:00
Ranheim
3 - 1
Odds BK
2.583.332.60
17:00
Stromsgodset
1 - 2
Sarpsborg 08
1.963.483.67
17:00
Tromso
1 - 2
Lillestrom
2.043.533.33
Norway - 1. Division
17:00
Asane
2 - 3
Aalesunds
3.523.601.90
17:00
Hamarkameratene
1 - 1
Oygarden
1.773.604.03
17:00
Kongsvinger
0 - 1
Mjondalen
2.713.232.43
17:00
Levanger FK
0 - 0
Viking Stavanger
4.653.721.65
17:00
Notodden
2 - 3
Tromsdalen
2.053.373.26
17:00
Sandnes
4 - 0
Floro
1.434.276.19
17:00
Strommen
2 - 3
Jerv Grimstad
1.943.543.47
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
17:00
Bryne
3 - 3
Nardo
1.254.738.84
Slovenia - 1. SNL
17:00
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
1 - 2
NK Domzale
5.714.101.45
Turkiye - Super Lig
17:00
Ankaraspor
2 - 3
Besiktas
4.224.081.67
17:00
Sivasspor
2 - 2
Alanyaspor
2.613.432.46
Bahrain - Other
17:00
Busaiteen
0 - 2
East Riffa
2.203.502.65
Chile - Primera Division
17:00
Universidad Catolica
1 - 1
Universidad de Chile
2.253.222.87
England - League One Playoff
17:15
Shrewsbury
1 - 0
Charlton
2.562.953.06
Faroe Islands - Premier League
17:15
B36 Torshavn
5 - 1
Skala IF
1.384.305.97
Belarus - Premier League
17:30
BATE Borisov
2 - 0
Torpedo Minsk
1.185.3912.38
Luxembourg - National Division
17:30
Differdange FC
0 - 6
F91 Dudelange
3.063.931.86
UAE - Other
17:30
Hatta Club Dubai
0 - 1
Al Fujairah
---
Croatia - Prva HNL
18:00
Hajduk Split
1 - 1
NK Osijek
1.434.116.56
Iceland - Premier League
18:00
Fjolnir Reykjavik
2 - 3
FH Hafnarfjordur
3.453.531.92
Israel - Relegation Group
18:00
Hapoel Acre
1 - 2
Bnei Sakhnin
3.683.281.88
18:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
0 - 2
Maccabi Petah Tikva
3.163.172.10
18:00
M.S. Ashdod
1 - 2
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
3.483.162.00
18:00
Maccabi Haifa
2 - 0
Hapoel Raanana
2.123.093.21
Poland - First League
18:00
Gornik Leczna
1 - 1
Miedz Legnica
3.813.171.93
Portugal - Primeira Liga
18:00
Benfica
1 - 0
Moreirense
1.137.5518.07
18:00
Feirense
0 - 0
Estoril Praia
2.213.453.11
18:00
Maritimo
2 - 1
Sporting CP
9.695.101.30
18:00
Portimonense
3 - 1
Pacos Ferreira
3.193.662.07
18:00
Rio Ave
1 - 0
SC Braga
4.363.701.75
18:00
Vitoria Setubal
1 - 0
Tondela
1.504.116.31
Serbia - Championship Group
18:00
Spartak Subotica
2 - 0
Radnicki Nis
2.743.282.23
18:00
Vozdovac Belgrade
2 - 1
Partizan Belgrade
4.323.711.62
Serbia - Relegation Group
18:00
Borac Cacak
2 - 0
Radnik Surdulica
1.485.544.88
18:00
Macva Sabac
1 - 2
Javor Ivanjica
6.134.871.36
18:00
Mladost Lucani
1 - 3
Backa Backa Palanka
7.865.191.27
18:00
Rad Belgrade
3 - 2
FK Zemun
1.264.998.44
Ecuador - Serie A First Stage
18:00
Tecnico Universitario
0 - 1
Aucas Quito
2.383.122.84
Mexico - Primera Division Clausura Playoff
18:00
Deportivo Toluca
4 - 1
Club Tijuana
1.813.434.03
Guatemala - Clausura Final Stage
18:30
Antigua GFC
0 - 1
Xelaju MC
1.623.624.43
Spain - Segunda Division
19:00
Almeria
2 - 0
Granada CF
2.993.112.42
Denmark - Championship Group
19:00
AAB Aalborg
1 - 0
FC Copenhagen
5.614.091.56
Netherlands - Eredivisie Playoff
19:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
1 - 2
Almere City FC
1.325.227.88
Norway - Eliteserien
19:00
Stabaek
0 - 1
Rosenborg
4.213.691.78
Slovenia - 1. SNL
19:00
NK Celje
1 - 3
Rudar Velenje
1.823.583.59
Argentina - Promotion Playoff
19:10
Sarmiento de Junin
1 - 1
Brown de Adrogue
2.342.723.30
Romania - Championship Group
19:30
Astra Giurgiu
0 - 2
CFR Cluj
6.543.891.48
Uruguay - Other
19:30
Cerro Montevideo
2 - 2
Nacional Montevideo
4.233.391.75
19:30
Liverpool Montevideo
3 - 4
Danubio Montevideo
2.623.172.48
19:30
Montevideo Wanderers
0 - 1
Racing Club Montevideo
2.493.202.58
Italy - Serie A
19:45
Roma
0 - 0
Juventus
3.022.872.66
19:45
Sampdoria
0 - 2
Napoli
4.734.271.64
Spain - Primera Division
19:45
Levante
5 - 4
Barcelona
7.295.161.39
Croatia - Prva HNL
20:00
Inter Zapresic
1 - 2
Lokomotiva Zagreb
2.433.122.77
Bolivia - Playoff Apertura
20:00
Aurora Cochabamba
0 - 0
Guabira Montero
1.673.504.33
20:00
Real Potosi
1 - 2
Sport Boys Warnes
1.563.714.83
Brazil - Serie A
20:00
Atletico PR
1 - 2
Atletico MG
2.433.072.84
20:00
Bahia BA
2 - 2
Sao Paulo SP
2.403.002.96
20:00
Chapecoense SC
3 - 2
Flamengo RJ
3.613.112.05
20:00
Corinthians SP
1 - 0
Palmeiras SP
2.653.002.66
20:00
Vasco Da Gama RJ
2 - 3
Vitoria BA
1.863.234.18
Brazil - Serie B
20:00
Vila Nova GO
0 - 0
Ponte Preta SP
2.172.923.38
Chile - Primera Division
20:00
Deportes Temuco
2 - 0
Union Espanola
2.823.182.29
Brazil - Serie C - Group B
20:30
Operario PR
1 - 1
Tombense MG
1.913.093.78
Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura
20:30
Atletico Venezuela
4 - 0
Estudiantes de Merida
2.263.132.81
20:30
Carabobo FC
4 - 0
Portuguesa Acarigua
1.463.776.01
20:30
Deportivo Tachira
2 - 0
Academia Puerto Cabello
1.473.655.97
20:30
Estudiantes de Caracas
0 - 1
Trujillanos FC
3.093.082.15
20:30
Zulia FC
2 - 4
Aragua FC
1.993.143.38
Iceland - Premier League
21:00
Valur Reykjavik
2 - 2
Fylkir Reykjavik
1.364.577.34
USA - Major League Soccer
21:00
Portland Timbers
1 - 0
Seattle Sounders
1.873.513.88
Argentina - Liga Profesional
21:45
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2 - 0
Tigre Victoria
1.783.154.84
Ecuador - Serie A First Stage
22:00
Deportivo Cuenca
0 - 1
Barcelona Guayaquil
4.143.361.81
Bolivia - Playoff Apertura
22:15
Universitario Sucre
0 - 2
Royal Pari Santa Cruz
1.543.695.16
El Salvador - Clausura Final Stage
22:15
Alianza San Salvador
2 - 0
Aguila San Miguel
1.583.445.11
Chile - Primera Division
22:30
Audax Italiano
1 - 2
O'Higgins Rancagua
2.893.262.23
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
22:30
Nacional Asuncion
0 - 2
Sportivo Luqueno
1.983.263.48
Brazil - Serie A
23:00
Santos SP
3 - 1
Parana Clube PR
1.453.916.98
Brazil - Serie C - Group A
23:00
Atletico Acreano AC
5 - 0
Juazeirense BA
2.192.983.18
23:00
Botafogo PB
1 - 3
Remo PA
1.823.214.08
Costa Rica - Clausura Final Stage
23:00
**Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 1
LD Alajuelense
(3 - 3)
1.733.404.26
Honduras - Clausura Final Stage
23:00
Motagua Tegucigalpa
1 - 1
Marathon San Pedro
1.943.163.49
USA - Major League Soccer
23:00
Orlando City
1 - 2
Atlanta United
2.663.472.40
Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura
23:00
Zamora Barinas
1 - 0
Caracas FC
2.383.102.68
Colombia - Apertura Playoff
23:15
Junior Barranquilla
0 - 1
Independiente Medellin
1.493.626.82
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 04.05.2024 04:00. They may vary at this moment.