Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Calendar
May '18
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31    
       
Top Football Facts

Liverpool as home team no loss from 18 matches

Manchester City as away team 15 wins from 18 matches

Barcelona no loss from 36 matches

Barakaldo as home team no loss from 18 matches

Isloch Minsk Raion 4 draws from 6 matches

BATE Borisov only wins from 6 matches

Zrinjski Mostar no loss from 8 matches

Omonia Nicosia no win from 9 matches

Kuressaare as home team 20 conceded goals in 6 matches - 3.33 per match

07 Vestur no win from 9 matches

HB Torshavn as away team only 2 conceded goals in 5 matches - 0.40 per match

Apollon Larissa as home team no draw from 15 matches

Kairat Almaty no loss from 9 matches

Progres Niedercorn as away team 10 wins from 12 matches

F91 Dudelange as away team 9 wins from 12 matches

Renova Dzepciste as away team no win from 16 matches

Jerv Grimstad 4 draws from 5 matches

Raufoss IL only wins from 4 matches

Aberdeen only 1 conceded goal in 4 matches - 0.25 per match

Crvena zvezda Belgrade only wins from 5 matches

Borac Cacak only losses from 5 matches

Zeleziarne Podbrezova B as away team no draw from 14 matches

Trelleborgs as home team only losses from 4 matches

Vasteras only wins from 5 matches

Dinamo Kiev as away team only wins from 4 matches

Cruzeiro MG only 1 scored goal in 4 matches - 0.25 per match

Bahia BA only 1 scored goal in 4 matches - 0.25 per match

Vila Nova GO only wins from 4 matches

Remo PA only 1 scored goal in 4 matches - 0.25 per match

Universidad Catolica as home team only wins from 6 matches

Albirex Niigata SIN only wins from 6 matches

Nakhon Ratchasima FC no draw from 14 matches

Bangkok United as away team 6 wins from 7 matches

Matches for Sunday, 13 May, 2018

Prima Tips - Football Predictions!
England - Premier League England - Premier League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Burnley - Bournemouth 1 - 2 2.34 3.41 3.06
15:00 Crystal Palace - West Bromwich 2 - 0 1.71 3.85 4.90
15:00 Huddersfield - Arsenal 0 - 1 5.47 4.42 1.57
15:00 Liverpool - Brighton 4 - 0 1.21 7.19 12.81
15:00 Manchester United - Watford 1 - 0 1.44 4.55 7.37
15:00 Newcastle - Chelsea 3 - 0 5.48 4.14 1.61
15:00 Southampton - Manchester City 0 - 1 7.30 4.93 1.42
15:00 Swansea - Stoke 1 - 2 1.84 3.78 4.24
15:00 Tottenham - Leicester 5 - 4 1.37 5.45 7.75
15:00 West Ham - Everton 3 - 1 2.29 3.41 3.15
England - League One Playoff England - League One Playoff Score 1 X 2
17:15 Shrewsbury - Charlton 1 - 0 2.53 2.90 3.00
Germany - 2. Bundesliga Germany - 2. Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
14:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Sandhausen 0 - 0 1.99 3.44 3.50
14:30 Bochum - Jahn Regensburg 1 - 1 1.80 3.87 3.80
14:30 Darmstadt - Erzgebirge Aue 1 - 0 2.01 3.21 3.71
14:30 Duisburg - Sankt Pauli 2 - 0 2.05 3.50 3.27
14:30 Dynamo Dresden - Union Berlin 0 - 1 1.86 3.66 3.74
14:30 Heidenheim - Greuther Furth 1 - 1 2.22 3.45 2.98
14:30 Holstein Kiel - Eintracht Braunschweig 6 - 2 2.68 3.44 2.41
14:30 Ingolstadt - Kaiserslautern 1 - 3 1.41 4.73 6.25
14:30 Nurnberg - Fortuna Dusseldorf 2 - 3 2.00 3.54 3.39
Italy - Serie A Italy - Serie A Score 1 X 2
14:00 Bologna - Chievo 1 - 2 2.84 3.07 2.61
14:00 Crotone - Lazio 2 - 2 4.24 3.53 1.84
14:00 Fiorentina - Cagliari 0 - 1 1.54 4.08 5.84
14:00 Torino - SPAL 2 - 1 2.15 3.32 3.37
14:00 Verona - Udinese 0 - 1 6.93 4.62 1.43
17:00 Atalanta - Milan 1 - 1 2.14 2.92 3.88
19:45 Roma - Juventus 0 - 0 2.92 2.87 2.69
19:45 Sampdoria - Napoli 0 - 2 4.73 4.24 1.63
Spain - Primera Division Spain - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
15:15 Espanyol - Malaga 4 - 1 1.59 3.76 6.23
19:45 Levante - Barcelona 5 - 4 7.25 5.17 1.38
Spain - Segunda Division Spain - Segunda Division Score 1 X 2
11:00 Cultural Leonesa - Lugo 1 - 1 1.69 3.64 4.63
15:00 Huesca - Alcorcon 1 - 1 1.73 3.28 5.06
17:00 Rayo Vallecano - Cordoba 1 - 2 1.46 4.08 6.39
17:00 Sevilla Atletico - Gimnastic de Tarragona 1 - 0 4.50 3.30 1.79
19:00 Almeria - Granada CF 2 - 0 2.93 3.10 2.40
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Score 1 X 2
17:00 Atletico Madrid B - Pontevedra 0 - 2 2.73 3.17 2.34
17:00 Celta Vigo B - Guijuelo 4 - 1 1.28 4.78 8.10
17:00 Cerceda - Talavera de la Reina 0 - 2 2.25 3.17 2.83
17:00 Fuenlabrada - Ponferradina 0 - 3 1.55 3.79 4.94
17:00 Racing de Ferrol - Rayo Majadahonda 3 - 3 3.46 3.32 1.93
17:00 Rapido de Bouzas - Navalcarnero 0 - 0 1.86 3.28 3.79
17:00 Real Valladolid B - Real Madrid Castilla 1 - 2 2.55 3.17 2.50
17:00 S.S. Reyes - Coruxo 2 - 4 2.85 3.15 2.27
17:00 Toledo - Deportivo Fabril 0 - 0 1.95 3.29 3.45
17:00 Union Adarve - Gimnastica Segoviana 3 - 1 2.67 3.16 2.39
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Score 1 X 2
17:00 Athletic Bilbao B - Tudelano 2 - 0 1.42 4.12 5.94
17:00 Barakaldo - Lealtad 4 - 0 1.59 3.56 4.91
17:00 CD Vitoria - Osasuna B 4 - 0 1.38 4.21 6.63
17:00 Izarra - UD Logrones 0 - 2 1.64 3.47 4.71
17:00 Leioa - Burgos CF 1 - 0 2.20 3.20 2.92
17:00 Mirandes - Gernika Club 1 - 0 1.29 4.76 7.93
17:00 Pena Sport - Real Sociedad B 1 - 3 6.66 3.73 1.44
17:00 Racing Santander - Real Union 0 - 2 1.27 4.84 8.66
17:00 Sporting Gijon B - Arenas Club de Getxo 3 - 2 1.34 4.66 6.89
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Score 1 X 2
17:00 Atletico Baleares - Ebro 3 - 1 2.10 3.05 3.28
17:00 Atletico Saguntino - Cornella 0 - 1 2.60 3.16 2.44
17:00 Badalona - Valencia Mestalla 2 - 0 1.99 3.25 3.31
17:00 Hercules - Llagostera 2 - 2 2.63 3.08 2.46
17:00 Ontinyent - CD Alcoyano 0 - 0 1.36 4.16 7.58
17:00 Pena Deportiva - Villarreal B 0 - 1 4.38 3.76 1.62
17:00 Peralada-Girona B - Formentera 3 - 0 4.41 3.68 1.65
17:00 Sabadell - Lleida Esportiu 0 - 0 3.00 3.02 2.24
17:00 UE Olot - Elche 2 - 2 1.88 3.30 3.63
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Score 1 X 2
17:00 Badajoz - Lorca Deportiva 1 - 0 1.30 4.76 7.81
17:00 Cartagena - Ecija Balompie 0 - 0 1.49 3.59 6.06
17:00 Cordoba CF B - Merida AD 1 - 2 2.51 3.07 2.61
17:00 Extremadura - Real Betis B 5 - 0 1.16 6.06 11.24
17:00 Granada CF B - Melilla 0 - 2 5.90 3.73 1.49
17:00 Jumilla - Recreativo Huelva 1 - 0 1.33 4.35 7.57
17:00 Las Palmas B - El Ejido 2012 1 - 1 1.41 4.12 6.18
17:00 Marbella - Villanovense 1 - 0 1.52 3.73 5.54
17:00 Real Murcia - Linense 0 - 2 1.81 3.30 3.89
17:00 San Fernando - UCAM Murcia 1 - 1 2.24 3.23 2.81
Albania - Superliga Albania - Superliga Score 1 X 2
16:00 KS Kamza - Flamurtari Vlore 1 - 0 2.13 3.00 3.25
16:00 Kukesi - Luftetari Gjirokaster 2 - 2 1.58 3.40 5.40
16:00 Laci - SK Lushnja 3 - 1 - - -
16:00 Partizani Tirana - Vllaznia Shkoder 2 - 0 1.91 3.30 3.55
16:00 Skenderbeu Korce - Teuta Durres 1 - 3 - - -
Andorra - Championship Group Andorra - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
11:00 Sant Julia - FC Santa Coloma 2 - 1 - - -
11:00 UE Engordany - FC Lusitanos 0 - 0 - - -
Andorra - Relegation Group Andorra - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
11:00 FC Encamp - Penya Encarnada 3 - 0 - - -
Austria - Bundesliga Austria - Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
15:30 Rapid Wien - Red Bull Salzburg 1 - 4 2.46 3.29 2.66
Belarus - Premier League Belarus - Premier League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Isloch Minsk Raion 3 - 0 1.72 3.19 4.59
15:15 Neman Grodno - FC Gorodeya 1 - 0 1.78 3.17 4.33
17:30 BATE Borisov - Torpedo Minsk 2 - 0 1.19 5.41 11.98
Belgium - Championship Group Belgium - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
17:00 Genk - Charleroi 4 - 1 1.54 3.94 5.64
17:00 KAA Gent - Anderlecht 1 - 0 2.38 3.34 2.77
17:00 Standard Liege - Club Brugge 1 - 1 2.39 3.44 2.70
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Championship Group Bosnia and Herzegovina - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
16:00 FK Sarajevo - Zrinjski Mostar 4 - 1 1.71 3.24 4.36
16:00 Krupa - Radnik Bijeljina 1 - 3 2.05 3.22 3.13
16:00 Siroki Brijeg - Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 3 - 1 2.03 2.99 3.45
Bulgaria - Second PFL Bulgaria - Second PFL Score 1 X 2
16:00 Chernomorets Balchik - Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 1 - 1 - - -
16:00 Lokomotiv Sofia - Sozopol 3 - 0 1.10 7.50 10.50
16:00 Maritsa Plovdiv - Botev Galabovo 1 - 2 - - -
16:00 Montana - Ludogorets Razgrad II 4 - 0 - - -
16:00 Neftochimic Burgas - Tsarsko Selo Sofia 0 - 2 - - -
16:00 Nesebar - Litex Lovech 0 - 1 - - -
16:00 Oborishte Panagyurishte - Botev Vratsa 0 - 2 3.45 3.35 1.82
16:00 Pomorie - Strumska Slava Radomir 1 - 1 - - -
Bulgaria - Playoff Bulgaria - Playoff Score 1 X 2
17:00 Slavia Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 - 3 2.81 3.31 2.21
Croatia - Prva HNL Croatia - Prva HNL Score 1 X 2
16:00 Cibalia Vinkovci - HNK Rijeka 0 - 0 7.96 4.73 1.32
18:00 Hajduk Split - NK Osijek 1 - 1 1.42 4.20 6.51
20:00 Inter Zapresic - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 - 2 2.41 3.14 2.75
Cyprus - Championship Group Cyprus - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
17:00 AEK Larnaca - AEL Limassol 3 - 2 1.99 3.53 3.09
17:00 Omonia Nicosia - Apollon Limassol 1 - 0 3.99 3.98 1.64
Cyprus - Relegation Group Cyprus - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
15:00 Doxa Katokopia - Pafos FC 0 - 3 2.22 3.64 2.60
15:00 Nea Salamina Famagusta - Alki Oroklini 4 - 0 1.94 3.65 3.14
Czech Republic - First League Czech Republic - First League Score 1 X 2
16:00 Bohemians 1905 Prague - Mlada Boleslav 1 - 3 2.66 3.13 2.53
16:00 Teplice - Zbrojovka Brno 1 - 4 1.76 3.46 4.27
17:00 Baumit Jablonec - Karvina 2 - 1 1.39 4.37 7.07
Czech Republic - National League Czech Republic - National League Score 1 X 2
09:15 Viktoria Zizkov - Fotbal Trinec 0 - 4 2.22 3.34 2.78
16:00 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - MAS Taborsko 1 - 1 1.80 3.49 3.73
16:00 Graffin Vlasim - SC Znojmo 2 - 1 2.01 3.50 3.06
16:00 Varnsdorf - FK Pardubice 4 - 2 2.71 3.26 2.29
Denmark - Championship Group Denmark - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
19:00 AAB Aalborg - FC Copenhagen 1 - 0 5.44 4.01 1.57
Denmark - Playoff Denmark - Playoff Score 1 X 2
11:00 Randers FC - Helsingor 2 - 1 1.83 3.35 4.28
13:00 Silkeborg - Lyngby 2 - 2 1.73 3.70 4.37
15:00 Hobro IK - Sonderjyske 3 - 2 2.34 3.20 3.00
17:00 Odense - AGF Aarhus 2 - 3 1.83 3.63 3.95
Estonia - Meistriliiga Estonia - Meistriliiga Score 1 X 2
13:00 Kuressaare - Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 4 4.64 3.99 1.53
Faroe Islands - Premier League Faroe Islands - Premier League Score 1 X 2
15:00 07 Vestur - TB/FCS/Royn 0 - 3 2.58 3.81 2.18
15:00 AB Argir - EB Streymur 2 - 0 2.53 3.54 2.26
15:00 KI Klaksvik - NSI Runavik 1 - 1 2.00 3.57 2.94
15:00 Vikingur Gota - HB Torshavn 1 - 2 1.87 3.93 3.03
17:15 B36 Torshavn - Skala IF 5 - 1 1.38 4.36 6.08
Finland - Veikkausliiga Finland - Veikkausliiga Score 1 X 2
16:30 Kemi Kings - TPS Turku 2 - 2 3.69 3.29 1.95
16:30 RoPS Rovaniemi - KuPS Kuopio 2 - 0 3.11 3.08 2.27
17:00 IFK Mariehamn - FC Ilves 2 - 0 2.55 3.01 2.76
Finland - Ykkonen Finland - Ykkonen Score 1 X 2
16:30 JJK Jyvaskyla - Ekenas IF 2 - 2 2.32 3.10 2.87
16:30 KPV Kokkola - AC Kajaani 2 - 1 1.40 4.21 6.45
Finland - Kakkonen Group A Finland - Kakkonen Group A Score 1 X 2
15:00 Keski-Uusimaa - JIPPO Joensuu 1 - 1 2.45 3.42 2.39
15:00 NJS Nurmijarvi - Vaajakoski Jyvaskyla 0 - 0 2.15 3.82 2.59
16:30 MP Mikkeli - PEPO Lappeenranta 1 - 1 2.70 3.56 2.15
16:30 MyPa-47 - JaPS Jarvenpaa 4 - 5 2.36 3.62 2.40
16:30 Viikingit Helsinki - MiKi Mikkeli 3 - 2 1.90 3.80 3.05
Finland - Kakkonen Group B Finland - Kakkonen Group B Score 1 X 2
16:30 BK-46 Karis - Grankulla IFK 0 - 1 2.97 3.72 1.96
16:30 FC Espoo - KaaPo Kaarina 4 - 3 2.08 3.62 2.77
16:30 HIFK Helsinki 2 - Jazz Pori 2 - 2 2.88 3.50 2.05
16:30 KaPa Helsinki - SalPa Salo 2 - 0 3.12 3.87 1.87
16:30 MuSa Pori - Kiffen 08 0 - 0 1.59 3.98 4.20
Finland - Kakkonen Group C Finland - Kakkonen Group C Score 1 X 2
16:30 Hercules Oulu - OLS Oulu 1 - 0 1.71 4.11 3.45
16:30 JBK Jakobstad - GBK Kokkola 1 - 2 3.00 3.85 1.90
16:30 SJK Akatemia - Vasa IFK 2 - 1 1.87 3.82 3.12
16:30 Tampere United - Narpes Kraft 3 - 0 2.04 3.84 2.75
16:30 TP-47 Tornio - TPV Tampere 1 - 2 4.23 4.06 1.57
Georgia - Premier Liga Georgia - Premier Liga Score 1 X 2
13:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi 0 - 1 1.16 6.08 11.25
Greece - Football League Greece - Football League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Chania Kissamikos - Apollon Pontou 2 - 1 1.90 3.24 3.49
13:30 Karaiskakis Arta - OFI Crete 1 - 2 4.17 3.58 1.66
15:00 Acharnaikos Menidi - Doxa Dramas 0 - 3 - - -
15:00 AO Trikala - Aiginiakos 1 - 0 2.19 3.11 2.93
15:00 Apollon Larissa - Panegialios Aigio 3 - 2 - - -
15:00 Aris Thessaloniki - Veria FC 3 - 0 - - -
15:00 Kallithea FC - Anagennisi Karditsas 3 - 1 3.93 3.34 1.76
15:00 Panachaiki FC - Sparta FC 2 - 1 1.67 3.36 4.35
Iceland - Premier League Iceland - Premier League Score 1 X 2
18:00 Fjolnir Reykjavik - FH Hafnarfjordur 2 - 3 3.48 3.47 1.90
21:00 Valur Reykjavik - Fylkir Reykjavik 2 - 2 1.36 4.55 7.02
Israel - Relegation Group Israel - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
18:00 Hapoel Acre - Bnei Sakhnin 1 - 2 3.68 3.26 1.87
18:00 Hapoel Ashkelon - Maccabi Petah Tikva 0 - 2 3.18 3.14 2.09
18:00 M.S. Ashdod - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1 - 2 3.44 3.15 2.00
18:00 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Raanana 2 - 0 2.12 3.07 3.19
Kazakhstan - Premier League Kazakhstan - Premier League Score 1 X 2
11:00 Kyzylzhar Petropavl - Kaisar Kyzylorda 0 - 0 2.26 2.92 2.99
11:00 Shakhtyor Karagandy - Irtysh Pavlodar 0 - 1 2.51 2.81 2.73
12:00 Tobol Kostanay - Kairat Almaty 1 - 0 3.69 3.11 1.89
13:30 Atyrau - Astana 0 - 2 4.82 3.35 1.63
14:00 Aktobe - Akzhayik 5 - 3 1.53 3.74 5.00
Kosovo - Superleague Kosovo - Superleague Score 1 X 2
16:00 Vllaznia Pozheran - Besa Peje 1 - 4 - - -
Lithuania - A Lyga Lithuania - A Lyga Score 1 X 2
11:00 Lietava Jonava - Stumbras Kaunas 0 - 2 2.95 2.89 2.37
16:00 Kauno Zalgiris - FK Palanga 0 - 0 2.04 3.11 3.37
Luxembourg - National Division Luxembourg - National Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 Racing FC Union - Victoria Rosport 2 - 2 1.94 4.11 2.95
15:00 Union Titus Petange - Jeunesse Esch 1 - 0 2.62 3.62 2.18
15:00 US Hostert - Progres Niedercorn 1 - 6 4.37 4.18 1.54
17:00 UNA Strassen - RM Hamm Benfica 6 - 0 1.90 3.77 3.08
17:30 Differdange FC - F91 Dudelange 0 - 6 3.07 3.92 1.86
Macedonia - Prva Liga Macedonia - Prva Liga Score 1 X 2
15:30 Akademija Pandev - Rabotnicki Skopje 0 - 1 2.12 3.10 3.17
15:30 Pobeda Prilep - Sileks Kratovo 1 - 0 2.72 2.87 2.55
15:30 Shkendija 79 - FK Skopje 3 - 1 1.14 6.12 14.17
15:30 Shkupi Skopje - Renova Dzepciste 3 - 0 1.59 3.58 5.02
15:30 Vardar Skopje - Pelister Bitola 2 - 3 1.36 4.52 6.73
Moldova - National Division Moldova - National Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol - Milsami Orhei 0 - 2 3.80 3.40 1.81
15:00 Speranta Nisporeni - Sfantul Gheorghe Suruceni 1 - 1 2.08 3.06 3.16
15:00 Zaria Balti - Sheriff Tiraspol 0 - 1 12.09 6.46 1.14
17:00 Zimbru Chisinau - Petrocub-Hincesti 2 - 2 2.49 3.15 2.50
Netherlands - Eredivisie Playoff Netherlands - Eredivisie Playoff Score 1 X 2
11:30 De Graafschap - Telstar Velsen 4 - 2 1.39 4.91 6.08
13:30 NEC Nijmegen - FC Emmen 4 - 1 1.58 4.02 4.71
15:45 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Dordrecht 2 - 2 1.43 4.51 5.73
19:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - Almere City FC 1 - 2 1.31 5.14 7.51
Norway - Eliteserien Norway - Eliteserien Score 1 X 2
17:00 Haugesund - Kristiansund 3 - 2 1.71 3.65 4.49
17:00 Molde - Bodo Glimt 1 - 2 1.66 3.80 4.68
17:00 Ranheim - Odds BK 3 - 1 2.57 3.27 2.58
17:00 Stromsgodset - Sarpsborg 08 1 - 2 1.96 3.44 3.56
17:00 Tromso - Lillestrom 1 - 2 2.04 3.48 3.27
19:00 Stabaek - Rosenborg 0 - 1 4.12 3.61 1.78
Norway - 1. Division Norway - 1. Division Score 1 X 2
14:00 Ullensaker Kisa - Sogndal 2 - 0 2.83 3.48 2.19
17:00 Asane - Aalesunds 2 - 3 3.55 3.53 1.88
17:00 Hamarkameratene - Nest-Sotra 1 - 1 1.78 3.56 3.91
17:00 Kongsvinger - Mjondalen 0 - 1 2.69 3.21 2.42
17:00 Levanger FK - Viking Stavanger 0 - 0 4.57 3.69 1.64
17:00 Notodden - Tromsdalen 2 - 3 2.02 3.36 3.26
17:00 Sandnes - Floro 4 - 0 1.42 4.25 6.18
17:00 Strommen - Jerv Grimstad 2 - 3 1.94 3.47 3.42
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1 Norway - 2. Division - Group 1 Score 1 X 2
13:00 Raufoss IL - Alta 1 - 0 1.61 3.99 4.08
15:00 Baerum - Mjolner 6 - 0 1.53 4.06 4.81
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Score 1 X 2
14:00 Egersunds - Hodd 1 - 1 2.38 3.88 2.27
17:00 Bryne - Nardo 3 - 3 1.24 4.87 9.39
Poland - First League Poland - First League Score 1 X 2
16:00 Pogon Siedlce - Chojniczanka Chojnice 3 - 2 3.24 3.16 2.10
16:45 Chrobry Glogow - Stal Mielec 3 - 5 2.40 3.21 2.69
18:00 Gornik Leczna - Miedz Legnica 1 - 1 3.75 3.15 1.93
Poland - Championship Group Poland - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
17:00 Legia Warszawa - Gornik Zabrze 2 - 0 1.68 3.76 4.64
17:00 Wisla Krakow - Lech Poznan 1 - 1 2.99 3.28 2.29
17:00 Wisla Plock - Korona Kielce 4 - 1 1.88 3.46 3.90
17:00 Zaglebie Lubin - Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 - 2 3.78 3.38 1.94
Portugal - Primeira Liga Portugal - Primeira Liga Score 1 X 2
18:00 Benfica - Moreirense 1 - 0 1.12 7.57 17.33
18:00 Feirense - Estoril Praia 0 - 0 2.25 3.38 2.95
18:00 Maritimo - Sporting CP 2 - 1 9.29 4.98 1.30
18:00 Portimonense - Pacos Ferreira 3 - 1 3.20 3.64 2.04
18:00 Rio Ave - SC Braga 1 - 0 4.22 3.67 1.75
18:00 Vitoria Setubal - Tondela 1 - 0 1.49 4.04 6.14
Portugal - Segunda Liga Portugal - Segunda Liga Score 1 X 2
10:15 Nacional - Vitoria Guimaraes B 0 - 0 1.35 4.69 6.76
16:00 Real SC Queluz - Gil Vicente 1 - 1 2.14 3.51 2.88
Romania - Championship Group Romania - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
19:30 Astra Giurgiu - CFR Cluj 0 - 2 6.27 3.93 1.48
Romania - Relegation Group Romania - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
11:00 Concordia Chiajna - Gaz Metan Medias 0 - 0 2.27 2.97 3.13
Russia - Premier League Russia - Premier League Score 1 X 2
12:00 Amkar Perm - Akhmat Grozny 0 - 0 1.99 3.27 3.63
12:00 Arsenal Tula - Lokomotiv Moskva 2 - 0 1.99 3.39 3.51
12:00 CSKA Moskva - Anzhi Makhachkala 2 - 1 1.18 6.31 13.10
12:00 FC Ufa - FC Tosno 5 - 0 1.83 3.24 4.41
12:00 FK Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan 1 - 1 1.62 3.62 5.24
12:00 FK Rostov - Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 1 - 0 1.61 3.53 5.57
12:00 Spartak Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 0 - 1 1.47 4.08 6.48
12:00 Zenit Sankt Peterburg - SKA-Khabarovsk 6 - 0 1.10 8.04 19.90
San Marino - Playoff San Marino - Playoff Score 1 X 2
14:00 SP Tre Penne - SS Folgore Falciano** 0 - 0 - - -
Scotland - Championship Group Scotland - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
12:30 Celtic - Aberdeen 0 - 1 1.51 3.95 6.37
12:30 Hibernian - Rangers 5 - 5 2.44 3.51 2.62
12:30 Kilmarnock - Hearts 1 - 0 1.79 3.45 4.39
Scotland - Championship Playoff Scotland - Championship Playoff Score 1 X 2
16:10 Dumbarton - Alloa Athletic** 0 - 1 2.31 3.20 2.83
Serbia - Championship Group Serbia - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
16:00 Napredak Krusevac - FK Cukaricki 3 - 2 3.12 3.24 2.06
16:00 Vojvodina Novi Sad - Crvena zvezda Belgrade 1 - 2 4.48 3.85 1.58
18:00 Spartak Subotica - Radnicki Nis 2 - 0 2.83 3.44 2.13
18:00 Vozdovac Belgrade - Partizan Belgrade 2 - 1 4.28 3.80 1.61
Serbia - Relegation Group Serbia - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
18:00 Borac Cacak - Radnik Surdulica 2 - 0 1.53 5.00 5.04
18:00 Macva Sabac - Javor Ivanjica 1 - 2 6.12 4.77 1.37
18:00 Mladost Lucani - Backa Backa Palanka 1 - 3 7.60 4.98 1.30
18:00 Rad Belgrade - FK Zemun 3 - 2 1.26 5.20 8.23
Slovakia - 2. Liga Slovakia - 2. Liga Score 1 X 2
16:00 FK Poprad - STK 1914 Samorin 4 - 0 1.79 3.56 3.56
16:00 Inter Bratislava - MFK Skalica 1 - 2 2.67 3.22 2.28
16:00 KFC Komarno - Zeleziarne Podbrezova B 1 - 0 1.33 4.49 6.78
16:00 Lokomotiva Zvolen - MSK Zilina B 0 - 2 2.80 3.80 2.00
16:00 Pohronie Dolna Zdana - Lokomotiva Kosice 2 - 1 2.19 3.28 2.77
16:00 Slavoj Trebisov - Nove Mesto nad Vahom 2 - 4 1.44 4.23 5.36
16:00 Spisska Nova Ves - SKF Sered 1 - 3 6.27 5.35 1.30
16:00 Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas - Partizan Bardejov 1 - 0 1.80 3.37 3.71
Slovenia - 1. SNL Slovenia - 1. SNL Score 1 X 2
15:50 Olimpija Ljubljana - Ankaran Hrvatini 0 - 0 1.09 7.58 16.27
17:00 NK Aluminij Kidricevo - NK Domzale 1 - 2 5.51 4.17 1.46
19:00 NK Celje - Rudar Velenje 1 - 3 1.82 3.59 3.58
Sweden - Allsvenskan Sweden - Allsvenskan Score 1 X 2
14:00 Djurgardens - Dalkurd 1 - 0 1.65 3.72 4.91
14:00 IFK Goteborg - Norrkoping 0 - 2 2.37 3.31 2.82
16:30 Orebro - Hammarby 1 - 2 2.93 3.35 2.28
16:30 Trelleborgs - Malmo 1 - 0 6.67 4.12 1.46
Sweden - Superettan Sweden - Superettan Score 1 X 2
14:00 Osters - IFK Varnamo 0 - 0 1.69 3.52 4.55
16:30 Halmstads - GAIS Goteborg 1 - 0 2.23 3.18 3.01
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Score 1 X 2
14:00 Carlstad United - Akropolis IF 2 - 4 2.30 3.45 2.64
14:00 Umea FC - Rynninge IK 2 - 1 1.58 4.01 4.54
14:00 Vasteras - Karlslunds IF 2 - 0 1.19 5.91 10.18
15:00 Arameisk-Syrianska IF - Syrianska 2 - 3 3.95 4.05 1.64
15:00 Assyriska Foreningen - Nykopings 2 - 1 1.65 3.92 4.04
16:00 Sandvikens IF - BK Forward 0 - 2 2.03 3.48 3.08
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Score 1 X 2
15:00 Angelholms - Husqvarna FF 2 - 0 1.80 3.62 3.67
15:00 Karlskrona - Skovde AIK 1 - 1 1.61 3.82 4.51
15:00 Mjallby - Torns IF 2 - 1 1.30 4.91 7.22
16:00 Oddevold - Kristianstads 4 - 0 1.68 3.70 4.16
Switzerland - Swiss Super League Switzerland - Swiss Super League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Lausanne - Thun 0 - 3 2.94 3.61 2.14
15:00 Luzern - Grasshopper 1 - 1 2.12 3.51 3.07
15:00 Sion - St. Gallen 3 - 2 1.67 4.06 4.25
15:00 Young Boys - Lugano 3 - 1 1.44 4.67 5.67
15:00 Zurich - Basel 4 - 1 3.08 3.62 2.07
Switzerland - Challenge League Switzerland - Challenge League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Aarau - Wil 2 - 2 2.06 3.61 2.96
15:00 Chiasso - Rapperswil-Jona 0 - 1 2.70 3.52 2.24
15:00 Neuchatel Xamax - Wohlen 4 - 1 1.13 7.63 11.44
Turkey - Super Lig Turkey - Super Lig Score 1 X 2
14:00 Bursaspor - Trabzonspor 1 - 3 2.09 3.67 3.06
17:00 Osmanlispor - Besiktas 2 - 3 4.20 4.02 1.69
17:00 Sivasspor - Alanyaspor 2 - 2 2.63 3.43 2.45
Ukraine - Championship Group Ukraine - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
17:30 FC Mariupol - Vorskla Poltava 1 - 1 3.01 2.90 2.29
17:30 Shakhtar Donetsk - Veres Rivne 1 - 0 1.08 7.84 18.13
17:30 Zarya Lugansk - Dinamo Kiev 0 - 1 6.69 4.10 1.39
Argentina - Superliga Argentina - Superliga Score 1 X 2
00:00 Belgrano Cordoba - Temperley 2 - 3 1.49 3.84 6.25
21:45 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba - Tigre Victoria 2 - 0 1.76 3.15 4.80
Argentina - Promotion Playoff Argentina - Promotion Playoff Score 1 X 2
19:10 Sarmiento de Junin - Brown de Adrogue 1 - 1 2.33 2.75 3.24
Bahrain - Other Bahrain - Other Score 1 X 2
17:00 Busaiteen - East Riffa 0 - 2 2.20 3.50 2.65
Bolivia - Final Stage Bolivia - Final Stage Apertura Score 1 X 2
01:45 Bolivar La Paz - Nacional Potosi 1 - 0 1.33 4.36 7.04
Bolivia - Playoff Bolivia - Playoff Apertura Score 1 X 2
20:00 Aurora Cochabamba - Guabira Montero 0 - 0 1.67 3.48 4.30
20:00 Real Potosi - Sport Boys Warnes 1 - 2 1.57 3.70 4.77
22:15 Universitario Sucre - Royal Pari Santa Cruz 0 - 2 2.90 3.22 6.01
Brazil - Serie A Brazil - Serie A Score 1 X 2
15:00 Cruzeiro MG - Sport Recife PE 2 - 0 1.39 4.26 7.62
20:00 Atletico PR - Atletico MG 1 - 2 2.43 3.09 2.82
20:00 Bahia BA - Sao Paulo SP 2 - 2 2.40 3.02 2.96
20:00 Chapecoense SC - Flamengo RJ 3 - 2 3.57 3.13 2.05
20:00 Corinthians SP - Palmeiras SP 1 - 0 2.64 3.04 2.65
20:00 Vasco Da Gama RJ - Vitoria BA 2 - 3 1.84 3.25 4.20
23:00 Santos SP - Parana Clube PR 3 - 1 1.46 3.90 6.88
Brazil - Serie B Brazil - Serie B Score 1 X 2
20:00 Vila Nova GO - Ponte Preta SP 0 - 0 2.17 2.93 3.34
Brazil - Serie C - Group A Brazil - Serie C - Group A Score 1 X 2
23:00 Atletico Acreano AC - Juazeirense BA 5 - 0 2.19 2.97 3.17
23:00 Botafogo PB - Remo PA 1 - 3 1.82 3.20 4.02
Brazil - Serie C - Group B Brazil - Serie C - Group B Score 1 X 2
20:30 Operario PR - Tombense MG 1 - 1 1.92 3.05 3.81
Chile - Primera Division Chile - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
00:00 Everton Vina del Mar - Curico Unido 1 - 1 2.18 3.15 3.06
17:00 Universidad Catolica - Universidad de Chile 1 - 1 2.25 3.25 2.87
20:00 Deportes Temuco - Union Espanola 2 - 0 2.82 3.19 2.30
22:30 Audax Italiano - O'Higgins Rancagua 1 - 2 2.89 3.30 2.22
China - Super League China - Super League Score 1 X 2
12:35 Henan Jianye - Beijing Renhe 1 - 0 2.35 3.10 2.90
12:35 Jiangsu Suning - Dalian Yifang 1 - 0 1.54 4.00 5.16
Colombia - Apertura Playoff Colombia - Apertura Playoff Score 1 X 2
00:00 Patriotas Boyaca - Atletico Huila 1 - 1 1.83 3.04 4.52
02:00 Deportivo Cali - Atletico Nacional 1 - 0 2.72 2.79 2.70
23:15 Junior Barranquilla - Independiente Medellin 0 - 1 1.50 3.66 6.52
Costa Rica - Clausura Final Stage Costa Rica - Clausura Final Stage Score 1 X 2
03:05 Herediano** - Santos de Guapiles (1 - 0) 3 - 1 1.55 3.73 5.11
23:00 Deportivo Saprissa** - LD Alajuelense (3 - 3) 1 - 1 1.73 3.48 4.10
Ecuador - Serie A Ecuador - Serie A First Stage Score 1 X 2
00:30 Independiente del Valle - El Nacional Quito 0 - 1 1.57 3.97 4.70
18:00 Tecnico Universitario - Aucas Quito 0 - 1 2.37 3.08 2.80
22:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Barcelona Guayaquil 0 - 1 4.06 3.34 1.80
El Salvador - Clausura Final Stage El Salvador - Clausura Final Stage Score 1 X 2
22:15 Alianza San Salvador - Aguila San Miguel 2 - 0 1.59 3.46 5.00
Guatemala - Clausura Final Stage Guatemala - Clausura Final Stage Score 1 X 2
18:30 Antigua GFC - Xelaju MC 0 - 1 1.64 3.67 4.27
Honduras - Clausura Final Stage Honduras - Clausura Final Stage Score 1 X 2
23:00 Motagua Tegucigalpa - Marathon San Pedro 1 - 1 1.95 3.19 3.45
Indonesia - Liga 1 Indonesia - Liga 1 Score 1 X 2
09:30 Arema Malang - PSM Makassar 1 - 1 1.91 3.35 3.31
Japan - J. League Division 1 Japan - J. League Division 1 Score 1 X 2
06:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Sagan Tosu 0 - 0 1.66 3.55 4.79
08:00 FC Tokyo - Consadole Sapporo 0 - 0 2.07 3.27 3.31
Japan - J. League Division 2 Japan - J. League Division 2 Score 1 X 2
06:00 Mito HollyHock - Fagiano Okayama 3 - 0 3.45 2.91 2.16
06:00 Montedio Yamagata - Omiya Ardija 1 - 1 2.86 3.06 2.39
06:00 Oita Trinita - Gifu 2 - 1 1.84 3.40 3.87
08:00 Machida Zelvia - Kamatamare Sanuki 3 - 0 1.79 3.27 4.27
Malaysia - TM Super League Malaysia - TM Super League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Negeri Sembilan FA - Kedah FA 1 - 2 3.91 3.89 1.69
14:00 PKNS FC - Kuala Lumpur FA 3 - 2 1.79 3.74 3.42
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Clausura Final Stage Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Clausura Final Stage Score 1 X 2
01:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Cafetaleros de Tapachula** (1 - 5) 2 - 1 1.86 3.43 3.56
Mexico - Primera Division Clausura Playoff Mexico - Primera Division Clausura Playoff Score 1 X 2
18:00 Deportivo Toluca - Club Tijuana 4 - 1 1.82 3.39 3.99
Morocco - Botola Morocco - Botola Score 1 X 2
16:00 Chabab Atlas Khenifra - Rapide Oued Zem 2 - 3 1.31 4.10 9.31
16:00 KACM Marrakech - Chabab Rif Al Hoceima 1 - 0 2.01 2.90 3.73
16:00 OCK Khouribga - Racing AC Casablanca 5 - 0 1.36 3.98 7.38
Paraguay - Primera Division Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
22:30 Nacional Asuncion - Sportivo Luqueno 0 - 2 1.98 3.30 3.41
Peru - Other Peru - Other Score 1 X 2
02:15 Sporting Cristal - Sport Huancayo 1 - 0 1.36 4.50 6.59
Singapore - Premier League Singapore - Premier League Score 1 X 2
10:30 Balestier Khalsa - Brunei DPMM FC 1 - 2 3.41 3.55 1.85
10:30 Warriors FC - Albirex Niigata SIN 1 - 2 5.72 4.27 1.41
South Korea - K League 1 South Korea - K League 1 Score 1 X 2
06:00 Sangju Sangmu - Incheon United 3 - 2 2.04 3.15 3.31
08:00 Suwon Samsung Bluewings - Daegu FC 2 - 0 1.60 3.56 4.85
08:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Gyeongnam FC 1 - 1 2.09 3.13 3.21
Thailand - Thai League 1 Thailand - Thai League 1 Score 1 X 2
12:00 Muangthong United - Chainat Hornbill 2 - 0 1.31 4.96 6.76
12:00 PT Prachuap - Nakhon Ratchasima FC 2 - 1 1.57 3.77 4.72
13:00 Bangkok Glass - Air Force Central 2 - 0 1.33 4.72 6.53
13:00 Sukhothai FC - Bangkok United 1 - 4 3.59 3.76 1.75
Tunisia - Tunisian Cup Tunisia - Tunisian Cup Score 1 X 2
15:30 Club Africain Tunis - Etoile du Sahel Sousse 4 - 1 2.15 3.00 3.10
UAE - Other UAE - Other Score 1 X 2
17:30 Hatta Club Dubai - Al Fujairah 0 - 1 - - -
Uruguay - Other Uruguay - Other Score 1 X 2
14:15 Fenix Montevideo - Rampla Juniors 1 - 3 2.11 3.19 3.18
19:30 Cerro Montevideo - Nacional Montevideo 2 - 2 4.14 3.44 1.76
19:30 Liverpool Montevideo - Danubio Montevideo 3 - 4 2.62 3.18 2.46
19:30 Montevideo Wanderers - Racing Club Montevideo 0 - 1 2.50 3.23 2.55
USA - Major League Soccer USA - Major League Soccer Score 1 X 2
00:30 Columbus Crew - Chicago Fire 3 - 0 1.53 4.15 5.42
00:30 New England Revolution - Toronto FC 3 - 2 2.27 3.43 2.88
02:00 Colorado Rapids - New York Red Bulls 1 - 2 2.90 3.34 2.30
02:00 Real Salt Lake - D.C. United 3 - 2 1.77 3.69 4.08
21:00 Portland Timbers - Seattle Sounders 1 - 0 1.87 3.51 3.82
23:00 Orlando City - Atlanta United 1 - 2 2.65 3.48 2.39
Venezuela - Primera Division Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
20:30 Atletico Venezuela - Estudiantes de Merida 4 - 0 2.26 3.14 2.84
20:30 Carabobo FC - Portuguesa Acarigua 4 - 0 1.46 3.83 6.04
20:30 Deportivo Tachira - Academia Puerto Cabello 2 - 0 1.48 3.73 5.89
20:30 Estudiantes de Caracas - Trujillanos FC 0 - 1 3.09 3.10 2.15
20:30 Zulia FC - Aragua FC 2 - 4 2.00 3.17 3.36
23:00 Zamora Barinas - Caracas FC 1 - 0 2.38 3.10 2.70

* Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 18.08.2018 00:02. They may vary at this moment.