England - Championship Playoff
17:15
Middlesbrough
0 - 1
Aston Villa
2.462.933.35
England - League One Playoff
12:30
Scunthorpe
2 - 2
Rotherham
2.503.142.97
England - League Two Playoff
15:00
Lincoln
0 - 0
Exeter
1.803.484.66
19:30
Coventry
1 - 1
Notts County
1.893.454.20
England - National League Playoff
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
2 - 1
Boreham Wood
1.853.373.98
France - Ligue 1
20:00
Amiens
2 - 0
Metz
1.713.824.72
20:00
Angers
0 - 2
Nantes
2.233.233.28
20:00
Bordeaux
4 - 2
Toulouse
1.793.554.52
20:00
Lille
2 - 1
Dijon
1.504.196.69
20:00
Monaco
1 - 0
Saint Etienne
1.723.914.53
20:00
Montpellier
1 - 1
Troyes
1.743.604.85
20:00
Nice
4 - 1
Caen
1.573.955.90
20:00
Paris Saint Germain
0 - 2
Rennais
1.276.009.35
20:00
Strasbourg
3 - 2
Lyonnais
5.354.641.52
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
3 - 2
Hannover
1.197.4012.57
14:30
Bayern Munchen
1 - 4
Stuttgart
1.207.1812.31
14:30
Freiburg
2 - 0
Augsburg
2.063.263.81
14:30
Hamburger
2 - 1
Borussia M'gladbach
2.173.783.03
14:30
Hertha Berlin
2 - 6
RB Leipzig
4.053.941.82
14:30
Hoffenheim
3 - 1
Borussia Dortmund
2.114.013.01
14:30
Mainz
1 - 2
Werder Bremen
2.463.662.70
14:30
Schalke 04
1 - 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
2.363.402.94
14:30
Wolfsburg
4 - 1
FC Koln
1.604.085.55
Germany - 3. Liga
12:30
Chemnitzer
1 - 1
Hansa Rostock
2.963.512.19
12:30
Fortuna Koln
2 - 4
Paderborn
4.863.951.62
12:30
Hallescher
2 - 0
Zwickau
1.653.724.81
12:30
Karlsruher
2 - 3
Carl Zeiss Jena
1.833.603.88
12:30
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
1 - 3
Wurzburger Kickers
8.265.081.31
12:30
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
2 - 2
Preussen Munster
2.903.482.25
12:30
Sportfreunde Lotte
0 - 1
Magdeburg
5.994.101.49
12:30
Unterhaching
4 - 1
Osnabruck
1.703.854.31
12:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
2 - 0
Aalen
1.633.914.67
12:30
Werder Bremen II
2 - 1
Meppen
2.713.442.38
Italy - Serie A
17:00
Benevento
1 - 0
Genoa
2.343.562.88
19:45
Inter
1 - 2
Sassuolo
1.157.6716.73
Italy - Serie B
14:00
Brescia
0 - 2
Empoli
3.402.432.73
14:00
Carpi
1 - 1
Cittadella
3.903.102.03
14:00
Cremonese
5 - 1
Venezia
2.553.112.81
14:00
Entella
0 - 1
Frosinone
3.383.252.14
14:00
Foggia
1 - 0
Salernitana
1.763.714.28
14:00
Palermo
0 - 0
Cesena
1.543.866.29
14:00
Parma
1 - 0
Bari
1.793.424.52
14:00
Perugia
1 - 1
Novara
2.522.124.98
14:00
Pescara
0 - 1
Ascoli
2.952.004.27
14:00
Pro Vercelli
2 - 1
Ternana
1.893.573.81
Italy - Other
17:00
Padova
5 - 1
Livorno
2.243.132.82
Spain - Primera Division
15:15
Real Sociedad
3 - 2
Leganes
1.364.709.66
17:30
Deportivo Alaves
3 - 1
Athletic Bilbao
2.483.222.98
17:30
Deportivo La Coruna
2 - 4
Villarreal
4.063.871.85
17:30
Eibar
1 - 0
Las Palmas
1.384.858.52
17:30
Getafe
0 - 1
Atletico Madrid
3.233.052.41
17:30
Girona
0 - 1
Valencia
2.463.482.79
17:30
Real Betis
2 - 2
Sevilla
2.753.582.46
19:45
Real Madrid
6 - 0
Celta Vigo
1.296.198.83
Spain - Segunda Division
15:00
Sporting Gijon
2 - 3
Barcelona Atletic
1.504.096.17
15:00
Valladolid
3 - 2
Albacete
1.573.656.40
19:30
Osasuna
2 - 1
Real Oviedo
2.133.063.64
19:30
Reus Deportiu
1 - 1
Tenerife
2.622.952.88
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
16:00
Amorebieta
0 - 4
Caudal Deportivo
1.593.585.01
Armenia - Premier League
14:00
Ararat
4 - 4
Shirak
6.895.821.25
14:00
Gandzasar
1 - 1
Urartu
1.893.263.53
16:00
Pyunik
0 - 0
Alashkert
5.473.601.53
Austria - Bundesliga
15:00
Sturm Graz
3 - 1
LASK Linz
2.483.222.78
17:30
Admira Wacker Modling
1 - 1
Mattersburg
2.663.442.47
17:30
Rheindorf Altach
1 - 3
Sankt Polten
1.683.694.84
17:30
Wolfsberger AC
postp
Austria Wien
2.553.392.59
Azerbaijan - Premier League
14:00
Shamakhi FK
3 - 0
Qarabag Agdam
4.863.561.57
16:00
Neftchi Baku
3 - 1
Sabail Baku
1.453.806.14
16:00
Sumgayit FC
0 - 2
FK Gabala
2.733.012.39
16:00
Zira Baku
2 - 1
FC Kapaz
1.204.9212.34
Belarus - Premier League
13:30
FC Smolevichi
2 - 1
Dnepr Mogilev
2.912.862.37
15:30
FC Gomel
0 - 0
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
3.232.812.25
17:30
Dinamo Brest
3 - 1
FC Vitebsk
1.723.104.86
Cyprus - Championship Group
17:00
APOEL Nicosia
2 - 1
Anorthosis Famagusta
1.078.3318.70
Cyprus - Relegation Group
15:00
Olympiakos Nicosia
3 - 3
Ermis Aradippou
4.023.731.66
Czech Republic - First League
15:15
Banik Ostrava
1 - 1
Slovan Liberec
1.653.694.77
17:00
Zlin
1 - 4
Sigma Olomouc
2.673.132.57
17:30
Viktoria Plzen
1 - 1
FC Slovacko
1.324.658.69
Czech Republic - National League
09:15
Olympia Prague
1 - 1
SFC Opava
4.093.481.72
16:00
MFK Frydek-Mistek
2 - 2
Vitkovice
2.003.233.33
16:00
Pribram
1 - 0
Banik Sokolov
1.284.848.11
Denmark - 1st Division
14:30
Fredericia
0 - 2
Fremad Amager
1.813.444.20
14:30
Nykobing
1 - 2
Brabrand
1.773.714.01
14:30
Roskilde
1 - 3
HB Koge
2.753.272.41
14:30
Skive
0 - 3
Vejle
6.163.891.51
14:30
Thisted
1 - 3
Vendsyssel FF
4.043.631.79
14:30
Viborg
0 - 0
Esbjerg
2.213.243.14
Estonia - Meistriliiga
11:00
Parnu Vaprus
1 - 8
Flora Tallinn
27.0615.971.02
14:00
Viljandi Tulevik
0 - 6
Narva Trans
7.794.891.27
Finland - Finnish Cup
13:00
HJK Helsinki
0 - 1
Inter Turku
1.314.678.61
Georgia - Premier Liga
12:00
Sioni Bolnisi
1 - 1
Samtredia
3.143.361.99
14:00
Chikhura Sachkhere
0 - 3
Dila Gori
2.383.162.62
17:30
Torpedo Kutaisi
2 - 1
FC Rustavi
1.803.223.91
Gibraltar - National League
17:15
Manchester 62
0 - 6
Glacis United
---
19:30
Gibraltar United
3 - 1
Lincoln Red Imps
---
Greece - Greek Cup
18:30
AEK Athens
0 - 2
PAOK Thessaloniki
2.342.943.23
Hungary - NB I
16:00
Debreceni
2 - 1
Diosgyori
1.973.403.41
16:00
Fehervar
3 - 0
Szombathelyi Haladas
1.344.597.68
16:00
Mezokovesdi SE
1 - 0
Balmazujvarosi
2.153.183.16
16:00
Paksi
1 - 2
Honved Budapest
2.413.252.68
16:00
Ujpest
0 - 1
Puskas Academy
1.763.504.20
18:30
Ferencvarosi
1 - 1
Vasas Budapest
1.186.3211.25
Iceland - Premier League
15:00
Grindavik
1 - 1
KR Reykjavik
3.573.411.89
17:00
Breidablik Kopavogur
1 - 0
Keflavik IF
1.285.248.18
17:00
KA Akureyri
2 - 0
Vestmannaeyjar
1.933.473.49
Iceland - First Division
15:00
HK Kopavogur
1 - 1
Vikingur Olafsvik
2.393.322.51
15:00
Selfoss
0 - 2
IR Reykjavik
1.713.514.05
17:00
Haukar Hafnarfjordur
3 - 1
Magni Grenivik
1.563.744.81
Ireland - First Division
19:45
Cobh Ramblers
1 - 0
Cabinteely
2.073.113.52
Israel - Championship Group
16:00
Maccabi Netanya
2 - 1
Hapoel Haifa
1.673.764.16
18:15
Bnei Yehuda
3 - 3
Beitar Jerusalem
2.523.202.50
19:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva
0 - 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1.953.333.37
Kosovo - Superleague
15:00
Feronikeli Glogovac
1 - 1
Vellaznimi Gjakova
---
15:00
KF Gjilani
1 - 1
Drenica Skenderaj
---
Latvia - Virsliga
13:00
Spartaks Jurmala
0 - 1
Riga FC
2.182.973.15
15:00
FS Metta LU Riga
2 - 2
FK Ventspils
10.955.291.20
Lithuania - A Lyga
11:00
Atlantas Klaipeda
0 - 3
Suduva Marijampole
4.223.581.65
11:00
FK Riteriai
0 - 1
Zalgiris Vilnius
2.793.172.24
Montenegro - Prva Liga
16:00
Buducnost Podgorica
3 - 1
Decic Tuzi
1.087.4615.64
16:00
Iskra Danilovgrad
1 - 1
Titograd Podgorica
2.922.842.33
16:00
Kom Podgorica
0 - 2
Rudar Pljevlja
2.962.802.33
16:00
Sutjeska Niksic
1 - 1
Grbalj Radanovici
1.703.104.35
16:00
Zeta Golubovci
3 - 1
OFK Petrovac
1.533.425.43
Netherlands - Europa League Playoff
17:30
Vitesse Arnhem
2 - 1
ADO Den Haag
1.684.104.55
19:45
FC Utrecht
2 - 1
Heerenveen
1.883.803.72
Northern Ireland - Playoff
15:00
Cliftonville
3 - 2
Glentoran
1.663.764.24
Norway - Eliteserien
14:30
Sandefjord
0 - 1
Valerenga Oslo
3.963.691.84
17:00
Start Kristiansand
0 - 1
Brann Bergen
3.903.721.84
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1
15:00
Elverum
4 - 1
Grorud
1.943.563.16
15:00
Fram Larvik
1 - 0
Asker
3.993.811.64
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
13:00
KFUM Oslo
1 - 1
Skeid
2.263.632.51
15:00
Stjordals Blink
1 - 2
Kjelsas
1.893.643.26
15:00
Vard Haugesund
0 - 1
Flekkeroy IL
2.603.692.19
15:00
Vidar
1 - 1
Brattvag IL
2.023.642.93
Poland - First League
16:45
Ruch Chorzow
1 - 0
GKS Katowice
4.423.421.74
17:00
Bytovia Bytow
1 - 2
Wigry Suwalki
2.443.062.79
17:00
Podbeskidzie
1 - 2
Odra Opole
2.122.963.51
18:00
Stomil Olsztyn
0 - 2
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
3.153.182.16
18:23
Olimpia Grudziadz
0 - 0
Puszcza Niepolomice
2.622.962.67
Portugal - Primeira Liga
16:00
Vitoria Guimaraes
0 - 1
Porto
6.504.511.43
20:00
Boavista
1 - 0
B-SAD
2.013.243.75
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
11:15
Academico de Viseu
2 - 1
Santa Clara
2.343.262.75
11:15
Benfica B
3 - 0
Porto B
1.484.055.92
11:15
Cova da Piedade
3 - 2
Uniao da Madeira
5.983.881.50
11:15
Famalicao
1 - 1
Leixoes
1.803.523.90
11:15
Oliveirense
3 - 1
Arouca
1.623.575.01
11:15
Sporting Covilha
1 - 1
Penafiel
1.493.836.19
11:15
Sporting CP B
1 - 0
SC Braga B
5.184.291.50
11:15
Varzim
1 - 0
Academica Coimbra
2.883.202.30
Romania - Relegation Group
11:00
FC Voluntari
1 - 2
Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
2.312.933.13
19:30
Dinamo Bucuresti
2 - 0
FC Botosani
1.633.614.93
Russia - First League
12:00
Avangard Kursk
2 - 3
Pari Nizhny Novgorod
2.623.022.49
12:00
Baltika Kaliningrad
3 - 1
FC Tyumen
2.193.232.88
12:00
Fakel Voronezh
2 - 1
Volgar Astrakhan
2.383.382.51
12:00
FC Tambov
1 - 1
FC Orenburg
2.873.092.26
12:00
Kuban Krasnodar
3 - 3
Tom Tomsk
2.183.102.99
12:00
Luch Vladivostok
2 - 0
Krylya Sovetov Samara
2.303.202.73
12:00
Rotor Volgograd
3 - 1
FK Khimki
1.364.197.23
12:00
Spartak Moskva 2
2 - 1
Sibir Novosibirsk
1.673.404.49
12:00
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2 - 1
PFC Sochi
1.793.553.64
12:00
Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2
1 - 0
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2.093.263.05
Scotland - League One Playoff
15:00
Peterhead
1 - 0
Stenhousemuir
1.554.044.99
Slovakia - Championship Group
16:45
AS Trencin
3 - 1
MFK Ruzomberok
1.603.684.72
16:45
DAC Dunajska Streda
0 - 1
Slovan Bratislava
2.523.192.52
16:45
MSK Zilina
6 - 0
Spartak Trnava
1.354.536.74
Slovakia - Relegation Group
16:45
FK Senica
0 - 0
Tatran Presov
1.743.354.27
16:45
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
1 - 0
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1.893.313.62
16:45
Zlate Moravce
2 - 2
FC Nitra
2.833.162.29
Slovenia - 1. SNL
15:50
NK Krsko
1 - 2
NK Maribor
9.805.551.21
Sweden - Allsvenskan
15:00
Sundsvall
3 - 0
Brommapojkarna
1.983.383.78
Sweden - Superettan
15:00
AFC Eskilstuna
2 - 2
Varbergs BoIS
1.473.916.61
15:00
Jonkopings Sodra
1 - 0
Frej Taby
1.295.178.18
17:00
Brage
3 - 4
Falkenbergs
2.743.272.40
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
15:00
Linkoping City
1 - 0
Sollentuna FK
1.763.763.53
15:00
Team TG
3 - 3
Skelleftea FF
1.374.526.09
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
13:00
Lunds
6 - 3
Atvidabergs
2.193.392.77
15:00
Ljungskile
0 - 1
Tvaakers IF
1.833.673.41
15:00
Oskarshamns AIK
3 - 1
Eskilsminne IF
1.623.834.32
Switzerland - Challenge League
18:00
Schaffhausen
3 - 3
Vaduz
2.223.362.85
Turkiye - Super Lig
14:00
Kasimpasa
3 - 1
Genclerbirligi
2.163.642.95
17:00
Galatasaray
2 - 0
Yeni Malatyaspor
1.166.7813.93
17:00
Konyaspor
1 - 1
Goztepe
1.434.346.99
Ukraine - First League
15:30
FC Poltava
1 - 1
Kolos Kovalivka
1.783.143.87
15:30
FC Sumy
0 - 1
Arsenal Kiev
7.454.641.25
15:30
Inhulets Petrove
1 - 3
Desna Chernigov
2.283.032.75
15:30
Kobra Kharkiv
1 - 3
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
5.293.241.56
15:30
Kremin Kremenchuk
0 - 0
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
---
15:30
MFK Mykolaiv
0 - 1
Balkany Zorya
1.963.043.34
15:30
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
2 - 1
FC Cherkashchyna
2.182.932.95
15:30
Volyn Lutsk
2 - 1
Rukh Lviv
1.284.168.34
Wales - Playoff
17:15
Cardiff Metropolitan
4 - 1
Barry Town United
2.103.323.15
Algeria - Championnat National
16:00
DRB Tadjenanet
3 - 2
ES Setif
1.423.676.86
16:00
JS Saoura
1 - 0
MC Oran
1.453.596.72
16:00
NA Hussein Dey
0 - 0
CR Belouizdad
1.903.253.52
16:00
Paradou AC
5 - 0
Olympique de Medea
2.313.122.77
16:00
USM Bel-Abbes
0 - 0
US Biskra
1.783.433.81
16:00
USM Blida
1 - 2
CS Constantine
4.373.251.72
Argentina - Liga Profesional
01:15
Lanus
0 - 0
Atletico Tucuman
1.783.404.24
15:00
Huracan Buenos Aires
3 - 3
Boca Juniors
1.873.104.13
17:15
Patronato de Parana
0 - 0
Banfield
2.363.033.00
19:30
Defensa Y Justicia
2 - 0
Arsenal Sarandi
1.374.098.84
19:30
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2 - 2
Talleres de Cordoba
5.723.501.59
21:45
Union de Santa Fe
1 - 0
Independiente
2.553.032.73
Bolivia - Final Stage Apertura
20:00
The Strongest La Paz
5 - 1
Oriente Petrolero
1.413.786.98
22:15
**San Jose Oruro
8 - 0
Destroyers Santa Cruz
1.364.296.83
Brazil - Serie A
20:00
Gremio RS
0 - 0
Internacional RS
1.763.284.66
Brazil - Serie B
01:30
Atletico GO
0 - 0
Londrina PR
2.073.033.52
20:30
Centro Sportivo Alagoano AL
1 - 0
Boa Esporte Clube MG
1.543.556.10
20:30
Figueirense SC
0 - 1
Avai SC
2.163.053.29
20:30
Sao Bento SP
1 - 0
Oeste SP
2.032.993.69
23:00
Fortaleza CE
3 - 0
Goias GO
1.593.445.62
Brazil - Serie C - Group A
20:00
Confianca SE
2 - 2
ABC RN
2.092.973.29
23:00
Nautico PE
3 - 0
Salgueiro PE
1.653.364.66
Brazil - Serie C - Group B
20:00
Bragantino SP
2 - 1
Ypiranga RS
1.713.484.02
20:00
Tupi MG
1 - 1
Botafogo SP
2.542.992.62
23:30
Joinville SC
2 - 3
Cuiaba MT
2.282.982.88
Chile - Primera Division
00:00
Colo-Colo Santiago
0 - 0
Deportes Iquique
1.464.055.93
16:00
San Luis Quillota
1 - 2
Union La Calera
2.723.062.43
19:00
Huachipato Talcahuano
1 - 1
Palestino Santiago
1.883.383.60
China - Super League
08:30
Changchun Yatai
0 - 1
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
1.953.483.52
08:30
Guizhou Hengfeng
1 - 1
Shanghai Port
3.503.791.88
12:35
Guangzhou FC
2 - 2
Hebei FC
1.703.824.25
12:35
Shanghai Shenhua
2 - 1
Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic
1.993.543.32
12:35
Tianjin Tianhai
1 - 1
Shandong Taishan
2.773.232.41
Ecuador - Serie A First Stage
01:30
Emelec Guayaquil
2 - 1
Delfin Manta
1.543.755.36
22:00
Universidad Catolica Quito
2 - 1
Guayaquil City
1.433.937.10
Guatemala - Clausura Final Stage
23:00
Deportivo Guastatoya
4 - 0
Deportivo Siquinala
1.513.884.97
Indonesia - Liga 1
10:00
Sriwijaya Palembang
2 - 1
Bhayangkara FC
1.783.353.76
12:30
Persib Bandung
2 - 0
Persipura Jayapura
1.763.403.90
12:30
PS Barito Putera
4 - 1
PSIS Semarang
1.394.266.15
15:00
Persija Jakarta
0 - 2
Madura United
1.633.704.27
Japan - J1 League
06:00
Jubilo Iwata
0 - 2
Vissel Kobe
2.283.203.02
06:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
4 - 2
Shonan Bellmare
2.073.263.41
06:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
3 - 0
Nagoya Grampus
2.083.353.29
07:00
Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 2
Kawasaki Frontale
2.793.232.42
08:00
Vegalta Sendai
1 - 3
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
3.433.192.10
11:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
1 - 1
Gamba Osaka
2.123.473.10
Japan - J2 League
06:00
Avispa Fukuoka
2 - 0
Ehime FC
1.603.575.38
06:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
5 - 0
Zweigen Kanazawa
1.873.264.06
06:00
Ventforet Kofu
2 - 1
Tochigi SC
2.133.003.51
06:00
Yokohama FC
4 - 2
Roasso Kumamoto
1.893.303.89
07:00
JEF United Chiba
1 - 2
Albirex Niigata
2.123.243.25
07:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
4 - 3
Tokyo Verdy
2.593.182.59
08:00
Tokushima Vortis
1 - 0
Kyoto Sanga FC
1.733.404.62
Malaysia - Liga Super
14:00
Perak FC
0 - 0
Melaka United FC
1.274.998.13
14:00
Selangor FC
2 - 2
Johor Darul Takzim
6.364.261.37
Morocco - Botola
19:00
HUSA Agadir
3 - 1
Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
2.342.842.95
19:00
IR Tanger
2 - 1
MAT Tetouan
1.473.596.45
19:00
OCS Safi
1 - 1
Wydad Casablanca
4.182.781.94
19:00
Raja Casablanca
2 - 1
RSB Berkane
1.843.054.09
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
21:00
Cerro Porteno
1 - 0
Olimpia Asuncion
2.703.222.37
23:15
Deportivo Santani
1 - 1
Independiente FBC
2.253.123.02
Qatar - Emir Cup
17:00
Al-Gharafa SC Doha
0 - 3
Al-Rayyan SC
2.883.502.05
Singapore - Premier League
10:30
Hougang United FC
1 - 3
Geylang International
1.913.563.18
10:30
Tampines Rovers
postp
Lion City Sailors
1.684.004.00
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
14:00
AmaZulu Durban
1 - 0
Cape Town City
2.762.862.51
14:00
Cape Town Spurs
1 - 2
Kaizer Chiefs
3.813.291.83
14:00
Maritzburg United
1 - 1
Lamontville Golden Arrows
1.793.094.36
14:00
Orlando Pirates
2 - 1
Free State Stars
1.783.224.23
14:00
Platinum Stars
1 - 0
Bidvest Wits
3.262.952.16
14:00
Polokwane City
1 - 1
Chippa United
2.172.933.37
14:00
Royal AM
0 - 0
Mamelodi Sundowns
3.092.992.21
14:00
Supersport United
1 - 0
Baroka
1.992.993.62
South Korea - K League 1
06:00
Gangwon FC
1 - 1
FC Seoul
2.533.202.56
06:00
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
0 - 3
Pohang Steelers
1.653.574.59
08:00
Jeju United
1 - 0
Jeonnam Dragons
1.823.373.95
Thailand - Thai League 1
11:45
Navy FC
3 - 6
Chiangrai United FC
4.723.711.57
11:45
Police Tero
1 - 2
Buriram United
6.494.501.35
12:00
Ratchaburi FC
2 - 1
Samut Prakan City
1.563.744.71
13:00
Chonburi
2 - 2
Ubon UMT United
1.663.754.03
Uruguay - Other
19:30
Atenas San Carlos
0 - 1
Montevideo City Torque
1.993.233.28
19:30
Progreso Montevideo
4 - 3
Penarol Montevideo
5.063.581.56
19:30
River Plate Montevideo
1 - 0
Defensor Sporting
2.283.312.67
USA - Major League Soccer
03:30
Vancouver Whitecaps
2 - 2
Houston Dynamo
2.193.413.05
19:00
Minnesota United
1 - 3
San Jose Earthquakes
2.033.513.30
20:00
CF Montreal
0 - 2
Philadelphia Union
1.993.523.40
20:30
FC Dallas
3 - 2
Los Angeles Galaxy
1.703.684.62
Uzbekistan - Super League
14:30
Sogdiana Jizzakh
1 - 2
Bunyodkor Tashkent
6.914.061.35
16:30
Navbahor Namangan
3 - 0
PFK Qizilqum
1.763.044.29
Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura
21:00
Deportivo La Guaira
2 - 2
Mineros de Guayana
2.183.093.09
22:00
Deportivo Lara
1 - 0
Deportivo Anzoategui
1.633.355.07
23:00
Monagas SC
1 - 0
Metropolitanos FC
1.513.635.83
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 19.04.2024 00:00. They may vary at this moment.