Argentina - Copa Argentina
00:10
Patronato de Parana
2 - 0
Deportivo Moron
2.003.203.71
Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura
00:30
Herediano
0 - 0
Guadalupe FC
1.583.904.87
Venezuela - Primera Division
00:30
Deportivo Lara
0 - 2
Zamora Barinas
2.322.753.26
Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura
01:00
Blooming Santa Cruz
4 - 0
Independiente Petrolero
1.564.134.77
01:00
Bolivar La Paz
1 - 0
Real Tomayapo
1.156.9413.94
Mexico - Primera Division Clausura Playoff
01:00
Cruz Azul
0 - 1
Tigres UANL
2.643.132.71
Brazil - Copa do Brasil
01:30
**Santos SP
3 - 0
Coritiba PR
(0 - 1)
1.833.334.13
Colombia - Copa Colombia
02:00
**Fortaleza CEIF
1 - 1
Deportivo Cali
(3 - 1)
2.853.042.40
Guatemala - Clausura Final Stage
02:00
Antigua GFC
1 - 0
Deportivo Guastatoya
1.723.274.54
Honduras - Clausura Final Stage
02:00
Motagua Tegucigalpa
1 - 1
Olimpia Tegucigalpa
2.812.882.49
Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura
03:00
LD Alajuelense
1 - 0
San Carlos
1.753.524.15
Mexico - Primera Division Clausura Playoff
03:05
Chivas Guadalajara
1 - 2
Atlas Guadalajara
2.482.953.05
Malaysia - FA Cup Malaysia
10:00
Terengganu FC
postp
Kedah Darul Aman
---
Australia - Australia Cup
10:30
Western Sydney Wanderers
1 - 3
Brisbane Roar
2.153.243.07
Japan - J1 League
11:30
Urawa Red Diamonds
0 - 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2.433.102.93
Denmark - Relegation Group D1
12:00
Fremad Amager
1 - 0
HB Koge
2.273.373.00
Singapore - Premier League
12:45
Balestier Khalsa
1 - 2
Albirex Niigata SIN
6.235.061.33
Georgia - Premier Liga
13:00
Sioni Bolnisi
0 - 2
Samgurali Tskhaltubo
4.183.441.74
14:00
Locomotive Tbilisi
0 - 3
Torpedo Kutaisi
2.993.422.10
Burundi - Premier League
14:00
Flambeau de l'Est
1 - 4
Kayanza United
---
14:00
Olympique Star
1 - 0
Aigle Noir Makamba
---
14:00
Rukinzo
1 - 3
Burundi Sport Dynamik
---
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
15:30
Porto B
2 - 3
Benfica B
2.283.482.71
Romania - Relegation Group
15:30
Chindia Targoviste
3 - 0
Gaz Metan Medias
1.0511.4131.50
Czech Republic - Playoff
16:00
Mlada Boleslav
2 - 2
Sigma Olomouc
1.823.763.87
Finland - Veikkausliiga
16:00
AC Oulu
2 - 1
Honka Espoo
4.533.611.76
16:00
VPS Vaasa
0 - 1
Seinajoen JK
2.823.292.44
Georgia - Premier Liga
16:00
FC Telavi
1 - 0
Gagra
2.363.102.85
Slovakia - 2. Liga
16:00
Dukla Banska Bystrica
3 - 0
FK Humenne
1.444.175.72
16:00
FK Kosice
2 - 1
MSK Zilina B
1.484.065.06
16:00
FK Puchov
2 - 0
Slavoj Trebisov
1.623.824.35
16:00
KFC Komarno
6 - 0
Petrzalka Bratislava
1.573.914.38
16:00
MFK Skalica
3 - 0
Slovan Bratislava B
1.554.014.61
16:00
MSK Namestovo
0 - 1
FC Rohoznik
5.824.631.38
16:00
STK 1914 Samorin
4 - 0
Dubnica nad Vahom
1.613.904.26
16:00
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
7 - 1
Partizan Bardejov
1.0410.7926.00
Algeria - Championnat National
16:00
NC Magra
0 - 1
JS Kabylie
3.082.722.45
16:00
Paradou AC
1 - 0
JS Saoura
2.462.832.93
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1 Second Stage
16:00
US Monastir
0 - 0
US Ben Guerdane
1.772.935.35
Belarus - Premier League
16:30
FC Vitebsk
1 - 1
FC Gomel
2.833.062.40
Finland - Ykkonen
16:30
JaPS Jarvenpaa
1 - 0
Ekenas IF
3.173.622.00
Croatia - Prva HNL
17:00
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
0 - 2
HNK Gorica
4.743.811.64
Estonia - Meistriliiga
17:00
Tartu Tammeka
3 - 1
Parnu Vaprus
1.574.114.61
Finland - Ykkonen
17:00
PEPO Lappeenranta
postp
MP Mikkeli
2.653.502.32
Poland - Ekstraklasa
17:00
Cracovia Krakow
3 - 0
Wisla Plock
1.843.474.21
Poland - First League
17:00
Skra Czestochowa
1 - 2
Puszcza Niepolomice
3.483.192.08
Russia - Premier League
17:00
PFC Sochi
0 - 0
Pari Nizhny Novgorod
1.385.028.20
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
17:15
Al-Fayha
postp
Damac
2.273.053.06
Austria - Second League
17:30
Austria Wien II
3 - 3
Rapid Wien II
2.773.622.24
17:30
Dornbirn 1913
2 - 3
Vorwarts Steyr
3.053.642.07
17:30
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
3 - 0
Liefering
1.624.154.46
17:30
FC Juniors OO
1 - 1
Kapfenberg
2.563.642.38
17:30
Sankt Polten
3 - 1
Wacker Innsbruck
1.654.164.29
17:30
SKU Amstetten
3 - 0
Grazer AK
2.113.662.99
17:30
SV Horn
1 - 2
Austria Lustenau
5.074.381.53
17:30
SV Lafnitz
1 - 0
Floridsdorfer AC
2.933.302.27
Denmark - Promotion Group
17:30
Fredericia
5 - 1
Nykobing
1.395.166.14
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
17:30
Olympic Malmo
2 - 2
Torns IF
1.773.863.64
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
18:00
Linense
5 - 2
Linares Deportivo
2.432.972.78
Denmark - Promotion Group
18:00
Horsens
3 - 3
Helsingor
2.253.313.07
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
18:00
Academico de Viseu
1 - 2
Penafiel
2.403.242.70
Sweden - Superettan
18:00
Dalkurd
3 - 1
Skovde AIK
2.703.392.41
Morocco - Botola
18:15
FUS Rabat
1 - 0
JSS Soualem
1.902.994.05
Belarus - Premier League
18:30
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
0 - 0
BATE Borisov
4.873.841.58
Romania - Relegation Group
18:30
Dinamo Bucuresti
1 - 1
UTA Arad
3.653.371.95
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
18:50
Al-Raed
postp
Al-Nassr Riyadh
4.203.961.65
Netherlands - Eredivisie Playoff
19:00
**FC Eindhoven
3 - 1
De Graafschap
(1 - 1)
2.383.302.87
Slovakia - Relegation Group
19:00
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
1 - 2
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
1.893.393.78
Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
19:00
River Plate Montevideo
1 - 0
Rentistas Montevideo
1.933.393.60
Hungary - NB I
19:15
Mezokovesdi SE
2 - 3
Ujpest
2.973.652.15
Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
19:15
Sporting Cristal
3 - 2
Ayacucho FC
1.454.335.74
Italy - Playoff
19:30
Ascoli
0 - 1
Benevento
2.653.142.60
Northern Ireland - Playoff
19:30
Glentoran
2 - 2
Larne**
2.503.542.38
Poland - Ekstraklasa
19:30
Jagiellonia Bialystok
2 - 2
Legia Warszawa
3.153.102.33
Poland - First League
19:30
Podbeskidzie
1 - 1
Arka Gdynia
2.373.262.81
Scotland - League One Playoff
19:30
Annan Athletic
2 - 1
Edinburgh City**
(0 - 2)
2.023.483.24
England - Championship Playoff
19:45
Luton
1 - 1
Huddersfield
2.323.033.42
France - Championnat National
19:45
Annecy
2 - 0
Sedan
1.285.158.93
19:45
Avranches
2 - 1
Creteil
2.443.322.59
19:45
Bastia-Borgo
1 - 2
Sete 34
1.853.423.88
19:45
Chambly
1 - 0
Boulogne
2.613.182.53
19:45
Cholet
0 - 1
Chateauroux
3.313.481.98
19:45
Orleans
3 - 2
Lavallois
2.443.222.68
19:45
Red Star Paris
5 - 1
Concarneau
2.663.102.53
19:45
Stade Briochin
2 - 2
Le Mans
1.993.433.34
19:45
Villefranche-Beaujolais
4 - 1
Bourg Peronnas
1.613.754.86
Ireland - Premier Division
19:45
Dundalk
3 - 1
Bohemians
2.323.402.82
19:45
Shamrock Rovers
1 - 0
Derry City
2.063.123.71
19:45
Shelbourne
1 - 0
Drogheda United
1.683.415.33
Ireland - First Division
19:45
Athlone Town
1 - 2
Longford Town
4.664.211.57
19:45
Treaty United
2 - 2
Bray Wanderers
2.173.233.16
19:45
Waterford
4 - 2
Cobh Ramblers
1.315.117.81
19:45
Wexford
0 - 4
Galway United FC
3.913.601.80
Scotland - Championship Playoff
19:45
Arbroath
0 - 0
Inverness**
(0 - 0)
2.572.972.88
Spain - Segunda Division
20:00
Real Sociedad B
0 - 2
Almeria
3.663.441.95
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
20:00
S.S. Reyes
1 - 2
Unionistas de Salamanca
2.822.982.41
Ireland - Premier Division
20:00
Finn Harps
0 - 1
UC Dublin
1.703.734.48
CAF Champions League Final Stage
20:00
Wydad Casablanca (Mar)
1 - 1
Petro de Luanda (Ang)
1.384.247.28
Iceland - First Division
20:15
Fjolnir Reykjavik
4 - 1
Thor Akureyri
1.614.114.34
20:15
Kordrengir
1 - 1
Fylkir Reykjavik
3.023.991.94
20:15
Selfoss
2 - 1
Grotta Seltjarnarnes
2.393.922.35
Portugal - Primeira Liga
20:15
Pacos Ferreira
0 - 2
Benfica
6.604.701.42
Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
21:30
Melgar Arequipa
3 - 0
ADT Tarma
1.484.015.90
Venezuela - Primera Division
22:15
Caracas FC
1 - 0
Mineros de Guayana
1.793.304.12
Brazil - Serie B
23:00
Ponte Preta SP
0 - 1
Gremio Novorizontino SP
2.113.083.40
Chile - Primera Division
23:00
Universidad Catolica
3 - 0
Union La Calera
1.813.514.26
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 29.03.2024 08:06. They may vary at this moment.