Matches for Friday, 13 May, 2022

13 May 2022
England - Championship Playoff England - Championship Playoff
19:45 Luton 1 - 1 Huddersfield 2.343.023.39
France - Championnat National France - Championnat National
19:45 Annecy 2 - 0 Sedan 1.285.069.02 19:45 Avranches 2 - 1 Creteil 2.433.302.60 19:45 Bastia-Borgo 1 - 2 Sete 34 1.853.383.90 19:45 Chambly 1 - 0 Boulogne 2.593.162.54 19:45 Cholet 0 - 1 Chateauroux 3.313.451.99 19:45 Orleans 3 - 2 Lavallois 2.453.202.65 19:45 Red Star Paris 5 - 1 Concarneau 2.653.082.53 19:45 Stade Briochin 2 - 2 Le Mans 1.983.403.35 19:45 Villefranche-Beaujolais 4 - 1 Bourg Peronnas 1.593.764.96
Italy - Playoff Italy - Playoff
19:30 Ascoli 0 - 1 Benevento 2.663.152.60
Spain - Segunda Division Spain - Segunda Division
20:00 Real Sociedad B 0 - 2 Almeria 3.663.441.95
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1 Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
20:00 S.S. Reyes 1 - 2 Unionistas de Salamanca 2.822.982.41
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2 Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
18:00 Linense 5 - 2 Linares Deportivo 2.432.972.78
Austria - Second League Austria - Second League
17:30 Austria Wien II 3 - 3 Rapid Wien II 2.773.622.24 17:30 Dornbirn 1913 2 - 3 Vorwarts Steyr 3.053.642.07 17:30 FC Blau-Weiss Linz 3 - 0 Liefering 1.624.154.46 17:30 FC Juniors OO 1 - 1 Kapfenberg 2.563.642.38 17:30 Sankt Polten 3 - 1 Wacker Innsbruck 1.654.164.29 17:30 SKU Amstetten 3 - 0 Grazer AK 2.113.662.99 17:30 SV Horn 1 - 2 Austria Lustenau 5.074.381.53 17:30 SV Lafnitz 1 - 0 Floridsdorfer AC 2.933.302.27
Belarus - Premier League Belarus - Premier League
16:30 FC Vitebsk 1 - 1 FC Gomel 2.833.062.40 18:30 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 0 - 0 BATE Borisov 4.873.841.58
Bulgaria - Europa Tournaments Group Bulgaria - Europa Tournaments Group
15:30 CSKA 1948 Sofia 5 - 1 Arda Kardzhali 1.613.805.02 18:00 Beroe Stara Zagora 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2.313.033.09
Croatia - Prva HNL Croatia - Prva HNL
17:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0 - 2 HNK Gorica 4.753.791.64
Czech Republic - Playoff Czech Republic - Playoff
16:00 Mlada Boleslav 2 - 2 Sigma Olomouc 1.823.713.89
Denmark - Promotion Group Denmark - Promotion Group
17:30 Fredericia 5 - 1 Nykobing 1.405.026.05 18:00 Horsens 3 - 3 Helsingor 2.253.283.04
Denmark - Relegation Group D1 Denmark - Relegation Group D1
12:00 Fremad Amager 1 - 0 HB Koge 2.263.332.99
Estonia - Meistriliiga Estonia - Meistriliiga
17:00 Tartu Tammeka 3 - 1 Parnu Vaprus 1.564.044.74
Finland - Veikkausliiga Finland - Veikkausliiga
16:00 AC Oulu 2 - 1 Honka Espoo 4.573.591.74 16:00 VPS Vaasa 0 - 1 Seinajoen JK 2.803.262.44
Finland - Ykkonen Finland - Ykkonen
16:30 JaPS Jarvenpaa 1 - 0 Ekenas IF 3.173.592.00 17:00 PEPO Lappeenranta postp MP Mikkeli 2.913.452.20
Georgia - Premier Liga Georgia - Premier Liga
13:00 Sioni Bolnisi 0 - 2 Samgurali Tskhaltubo 4.243.391.74 14:00 Locomotive Tbilisi 0 - 3 Torpedo Kutaisi 2.993.422.10 16:00 FC Telavi 1 - 0 Gagra 2.363.082.85
Hungary - NB I Hungary - NB I
19:15 Mezokovesdi SE 2 - 3 Ujpest 2.963.612.15
Iceland - First Division Iceland - First Division
20:15 Fjolnir Reykjavik 4 - 1 Thor Akureyri 1.614.054.35 20:15 Kordrengir 1 - 1 Fylkir Reykjavik 3.003.911.97 20:15 Selfoss 2 - 1 Grotta Seltjarnarnes 2.393.862.36
Ireland - Premier Division Ireland - Premier Division
19:45 Dundalk 3 - 1 Bohemians 2.323.382.81 19:45 Shamrock Rovers 1 - 0 Derry City 2.053.123.70 19:45 Shelbourne 1 - 0 Drogheda United 1.683.395.28 20:00 Finn Harps 0 - 1 UC Dublin 1.683.714.56
Ireland - First Division Ireland - First Division
19:45 Athlone Town 1 - 2 Longford Town 4.694.161.57 19:45 Treaty United 2 - 2 Bray Wanderers 2.173.213.13 19:45 Waterford 4 - 2 Cobh Ramblers 1.305.068.09 19:45 Wexford 0 - 4 Galway United FC 3.863.541.82
Netherlands - Eredivisie Playoff Netherlands - Eredivisie Playoff
19:00 **FC Eindhoven 3 - 1 De Graafschap (1 - 1) 2.383.312.87
Northern Ireland - Playoff Northern Ireland - Playoff
19:30 Glentoran 2 - 2 Larne** 2.503.542.38
Poland - Ekstraklasa Poland - Ekstraklasa
17:00 Cracovia Krakow 3 - 0 Wisla Plock 1.833.444.20 19:30 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 - 2 Legia Warszawa 3.143.102.31
Poland - First League Poland - First League
17:00 Skra Czestochowa 1 - 2 Puszcza Niepolomice 3.433.182.09 19:30 Podbeskidzie 1 - 1 Arka Gdynia 2.383.222.80
Portugal - Primeira Liga Portugal - Primeira Liga
20:15 Pacos Ferreira 0 - 2 Benfica 6.664.661.42
Portugal - Segunda Liga Portugal - Segunda Liga
15:30 Porto B 2 - 3 Benfica B 2.283.442.72 18:00 Academico de Viseu 1 - 2 Penafiel 2.403.222.70
Romania - Relegation Group Romania - Relegation Group
15:30 Chindia Targoviste 3 - 0 Gaz Metan Medias 1.0511.4131.50 18:30 Dinamo Bucuresti 1 - 1 UTA Arad 3.653.351.95
Russia - Premier League Russia - Premier League
17:00 PFC Sochi 0 - 0 FC Nizhny Novgorod 1.385.028.20
Scotland - Championship Playoff Scotland - Championship Playoff
19:45 Arbroath 0 - 0 Inverness** (0 - 0) 2.562.982.88
Scotland - League One Playoff Scotland - League One Playoff
19:30 Annan Athletic 2 - 1 Edinburgh City** (0 - 2) 2.023.453.25
Serbia - Championship Group Serbia - Championship Group
17:30 Radnicki Nis 2 - 0 TSC Backa Topola 3.112.942.22
Slovakia - 2. Liga Slovakia - 2. Liga
16:00 Dukla Banska Bystrica 3 - 0 FK Humenne 1.434.115.85 16:00 FK Kosice 2 - 1 MSK Zilina B 1.484.065.06 16:00 FK Puchov 2 - 0 Slavoj Trebisov 1.613.774.42 16:00 KFC Komarno 6 - 0 Petrzalka Bratislava 1.573.914.38 16:00 MFK Skalica 3 - 0 Slovan Bratislava B 1.553.964.68 16:00 MSK Namestovo 0 - 1 FC Rohoznik 5.944.551.38 16:00 STK 1914 Samorin 4 - 0 Dubnica nad Vahom 1.613.854.25 16:00 Zeleziarne Podbrezova 7 - 1 Partizan Bardejov 1.0410.7926.00
Slovakia - Relegation Group Slovakia - Relegation Group
19:00 MFK Zemplin Michalovce 1 - 2 Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 1.893.363.77
Sweden - Superettan Sweden - Superettan
18:00 Dalkurd 3 - 1 Skovde AIK 2.693.352.41
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
17:30 Olympic Malmo 2 - 2 Torns IF 1.773.863.64
Algeria - Championnat National Algeria - Championnat National
16:00 NC Magra 0 - 1 JS Kabylie 3.102.702.45 16:00 Paradou AC 1 - 0 JS Saoura 2.462.822.94
Argentina - Copa Argentina Argentina - Copa Argentina
00:10 Patronato de Parana 2 - 0 Deportivo Moron 2.003.163.71
Australia - FFA Cup Australia - FFA Cup
10:30 Western Sydney Wanderers 1 - 3 Brisbane Roar 2.153.233.06
Bolivia - Primera Division Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura
01:00 Blooming Santa Cruz 4 - 0 Independiente Petrolero 1.564.134.77 01:00 Bolivar La Paz 1 - 0 Real Tomayapo 1.156.9413.94
Brazil - Serie B Brazil - Serie B
23:00 Ponte Preta SP 0 - 1 Gremio Novorizontino SP 2.123.073.42
Brazil - Copa do Brasil Brazil - Copa do Brasil
01:30 **Santos SP 3 - 0 Coritiba PR (0 - 1) 1.833.314.14
Burundi - Premier League Burundi - Premier League
14:00 Flambeau de l'Est 1 - 4 Kayanza United --- 14:00 Olympique Star 1 - 0 Aigle Noir Makamba --- 14:00 Rukinzo 1 - 3 Burundi Sport Dynamik ---
Chile - Primera Division Chile - Primera Division
23:00 Universidad Catolica 3 - 0 Union La Calera 1.813.484.25
Colombia - Copa Colombia Colombia - Copa Colombia
02:00 **Fortaleza CEIF 1 - 1 Deportivo Cali (3 - 1) 2.853.022.40
Costa Rica - Primera Division Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura
00:30 Herediano 0 - 0 Guadalupe FC 1.583.874.92 03:00 LD Alajuelense 1 - 0 San Carlos 1.743.524.16
Guatemala - Clausura Final Stage Guatemala - Clausura Final Stage
02:00 Antigua GFC 1 - 0 Deportivo Guastatoya 1.723.274.54
Honduras - Clausura Final Stage Honduras - Clausura Final Stage
02:00 Motagua Tegucigalpa 1 - 1 Olimpia Tegucigalpa 2.812.882.49
India - Championship Group India - Championship Group
12:30 Punjab FC 3 - 3 NEROCA FC 1.534.064.91
Japan - J1 League Japan - J1 League
11:30 Urawa Red Diamonds 0 - 0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2.433.092.93
Malaysia - FA Cup Malaysia Malaysia - FA Cup Malaysia
10:00 Terengganu FC postp Kedah Darul Aman ---
Mexico - Primera Division Clausura Playoff Mexico - Primera Division Clausura Playoff
01:00 Cruz Azul 0 - 1 Tigres UANL 2.623.112.71 03:05 Chivas Guadalajara 1 - 2 Atlas Guadalajara 2.472.933.05
Morocco - Botola Morocco - Botola
18:15 FUS Rabat 1 - 0 JSS Soualem 1.902.994.05
Peru - Liga 1 Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
19:15 Sporting Cristal 3 - 2 Ayacucho FC 1.454.295.85 21:30 Melgar Arequipa 3 - 0 ADT Tarma 1.474.005.98
Saudi Arabia - Professional League Saudi Arabia - Professional League
17:15 Al-Fayha postp Damac 2.263.033.05 18:50 Al-Raed postp Al-Nassr Riyadh 4.203.911.65
Singapore - Premier League Singapore - Premier League
12:45 Balestier Khalsa 1 - 2 Albirex Niigata SIN 6.205.051.33
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1 Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1 Second Stage
16:00 US Monastir 0 - 0 US Ben Guerdane 1.772.935.35
Uruguay - Primera Division Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
19:00 River Plate Montevideo 1 - 0 Rentistas Montevideo 1.923.373.62
Venezuela - Primera Division Venezuela - Primera Division
00:30 Deportivo Lara 0 - 2 Zamora Barinas 2.312.773.25 22:15 Caracas FC 1 - 0 Mineros de Guayana 1.803.294.14
CAF Champions League CAF Champions League Final Stage
20:00 Wydad Casablanca (Mar) 1 - 1 Petro de Luanda (Ang) 1.384.217.31

*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 17.05.2022 08:01. They may vary at this moment.