England - Championship Playoff
15:00
Sheffield United
1 - 2
Nottingham
2.273.063.54
England - FA Cup
16:45
**Liverpool
0 - 0
Chelsea
2.033.573.61
England - League Two Playoff
19:45
Mansfield
2 - 1
Northampton
2.173.193.50
France - Ligue 1
20:00
Bordeaux
0 - 0
Lorient
2.403.542.89
20:00
Lyonnais
3 - 2
Nantes
1.455.246.05
20:00
Metz
1 - 0
Angers
2.073.663.45
20:00
Monaco
4 - 2
Brest
1.256.2510.67
20:00
Montpellier
0 - 4
Paris Saint Germain
8.096.201.32
20:00
Nice
1 - 3
Lille
1.704.104.67
20:00
Rennais
2 - 0
Marseille
1.813.854.29
20:00
Saint Etienne
1 - 2
Reims
1.983.573.79
20:00
Strasbourg
1 - 0
Clermont Foot
1.464.666.72
20:00
Troyes
1 - 3
Lens
3.473.642.05
France - Ligue 2
18:00
Ajaccio
1 - 0
Toulouse
1.603.925.39
18:00
Auxerre
2 - 1
Amiens
1.364.907.55
18:00
Chamois Niortais
1 - 2
Valenciennes
2.553.212.71
18:00
Guingamp
2 - 1
Le Havre
1.714.054.07
18:00
Nancy
2 - 3
Pau
2.413.602.62
18:00
Nimes
0 - 2
Bastia
2.763.382.42
18:00
Paris FC
2 - 0
Grenoble Foot 38
1.603.875.21
18:00
Quevilly-Rouen
3 - 1
Dunkerque
1.793.803.97
18:00
Rodez AF
2 - 0
Caen
2.093.333.36
18:00
Sochaux
2 - 2
Dijon
1.733.814.31
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Arminia Bielefeld
1 - 1
RB Leipzig
10.816.411.26
14:30
Augsburg
2 - 1
Greuther Furth
1.614.554.95
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
2 - 1
Freiburg
2.413.942.64
14:30
Borussia Dortmund
2 - 1
Hertha Berlin
1.604.744.71
14:30
Borussia M'gladbach
5 - 1
Hoffenheim
2.054.343.04
14:30
Mainz
2 - 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
1.724.294.33
14:30
Stuttgart
2 - 1
FC Koln
2.204.022.92
14:30
Union Berlin
3 - 2
Bochum
1.395.137.61
14:30
Wolfsburg
2 - 2
Bayern Munchen
5.295.301.51
Germany - 3. Liga
12:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
0 - 1
Viktoria Koln
1.634.034.55
12:30
Freiburg II
1 - 1
Saarbrucken
2.323.422.78
12:30
Hallescher
1 - 1
Wehen Wiesbaden
3.033.522.13
12:30
Munchen 1860
6 - 3
Borussia Dortmund II
1.554.344.99
12:30
Osnabruck
1 - 5
Magdeburg
2.613.652.35
12:30
Verl
1 - 1
Duisburg
1.743.804.07
12:30
Viktoria 1889 Berlin
3 - 4
Meppen
1.933.623.48
12:30
Waldhof Mannheim
7 - 0
TSV Havelse
1.235.9210.19
12:30
Zwickau
7 - 0
Wurzburger Kickers
2.103.623.06
Italy - Serie A
14:00
Empoli
1 - 1
Salernitana
2.803.722.38
17:00
Udinese
2 - 3
Spezia
1.783.934.32
17:00
Verona
0 - 1
Torino
2.283.523.08
19:45
Roma
1 - 1
Venezia
1.276.2910.46
Italy - Playoff
15:30
**Trento 1921
1 - 0
Giana Erminio
(3 - 2)
2.142.883.35
16:30
Fidelis Andria
1 - 0
Paganese**
(0 - 1)
2.132.953.34
16:30
Pro Sesto
1 - 1
Seregno**
(1 - 1)
2.422.842.87
16:30
**Viterbese
2 - 0
Fermana
(0 - 1)
2.053.103.28
17:00
**Brescia
1 - 1
Perugia
1.913.234.12
Italy - Other
15:00
Sudtirol
0 - 2
Modena
2.223.082.99
Spain - Primera Division
17:30
Espanyol
1 - 1
Valencia
2.743.272.68
Spain - Segunda Division
13:00
Amorebieta
1 - 0
Huesca
2.053.343.54
15:00
Burgos CF
1 - 1
Cartagena
2.463.232.85
15:00
Lugo
1 - 3
Fuenlabrada
1.893.434.03
17:15
Valladolid
2 - 0
Ponferradina
1.514.485.41
20:00
Leganes
2 - 3
Eibar
4.063.371.91
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
16:00
Calahorra
0 - 1
Rayo Majadahonda
2.193.063.03
16:00
Cultural Leonesa
1 - 1
Internacional de Madrid
2.143.163.09
16:00
Deportivo La Coruna
4 - 3
Tudelano
1.244.8811.17
18:00
Real Union
3 - 1
Talavera de la Reina
2.213.222.94
18:00
SD Logrones
3 - 2
UD Logrones
2.662.952.54
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
16:00
Castellon
3 - 3
Villarreal B
2.662.972.47
18:00
Atletico Sanluqueno
1 - 0
Betis Deportivo Balompie
1.354.327.15
18:00
CD Alcoyano
2 - 2
FC Andorra
2.862.962.36
18:00
Sabadell
2 - 1
Cornella
1.743.244.36
Albania - Superliga
16:15
Egnatia Rrogozhine
0 - 1
Partizani Tirana
---
16:15
Kastrioti Kruje
0 - 1
Teuta Durres
---
16:15
KF Tirana
3 - 1
Vllaznia Shkoder
---
16:15
Kukesi
2 - 1
Dinamo Tirana
---
16:15
Skenderbeu Korce
1 - 2
Laci
---
Albania - Playoff
15:00
Apolonia Fier
1 - 0
Terbuni Puke
---
15:00
Korabi Peshkopi
1 - 0
Tomori Berat
---
Armenia - Premier League
16:00
Ararat-Armenia
1 - 0
Van
1.464.065.71
Austria - Relegation Group
16:00
Admira Wacker Modling
0 - 3
Rheindorf Altach
1.823.494.35
16:00
SV Ried
1 - 1
LASK Linz
3.443.612.00
16:00
WSG Swarovski Tirol
4 - 2
TSV Hartberg
2.183.493.11
Belarus - Premier League
14:00
Energetik-BGU Minsk
2 - 0
FC Minsk
2.373.212.78
16:00
Dinamo Brest
1 - 1
Belshina
---
18:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1 - 0
Dinamo Minsk
2.492.903.02
Belgium - Europa Tournaments Group
19:45
Charleroi
3 - 2
Mechelen
2.163.792.94
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
14:00
Leotar Trebinje
2 - 0
Rudar Prijedor
2.072.973.44
16:00
Siroki Brijeg
3 - 0
FK Sarajevo
3.153.022.15
16:00
Velez Mostar
1 - 0
Tuzla City
2.083.123.25
Bulgaria - Second PFL
13:45
Dobrudzha Dobrich
3 - 2
Minyor Pernik
3.983.311.80
16:00
Hebar Pazardzhik
3 - 0
Marek Dupnitsa
1.483.906.03
16:00
Levski Lom
0 - 3
Yantra Gabrovo
---
16:00
Maritsa Plovdiv
3 - 2
Sozopol
1.593.994.56
16:00
Septemvri Sofia
1 - 1
Montana
1.573.724.87
16:00
Spartak Varna
1 - 1
Sportist Svoge
1.394.176.95
Croatia - Prva HNL
16:00
Slaven Belupo
2 - 2
HNK Rijeka
3.393.442.03
18:05
Hajduk Split
3 - 1
Istra 1961 Pula
1.205.9912.50
Cyprus - Championship Group
17:00
AEK Larnaca
2 - 0
Pafos FC
1.693.554.40
Cyprus - Relegation Group
16:00
PAEEK Kyrenia
2 - 5
Omonia Nicosia
8.575.151.27
Czech Republic - National League
16:30
FC Vlasim
3 - 1
SFC Opava
2.083.393.11
16:30
MFK Vyskov
1 - 1
Dukla Prague
2.393.532.53
16:30
Pribram
2 - 4
SK Prostejov
1.793.583.85
16:30
Sparta Prague B
2 - 2
MFK Chrudim
1.703.754.12
16:30
Usti nad Labem
3 - 2
Fotbal Trinec
2.073.502.99
16:30
Varnsdorf
0 - 0
Vysocina Jihlava
1.933.583.32
16:30
Viktoria Zizkov
3 - 1
Lisen Brno
6.874.711.35
16:30
Zbrojovka Brno
1 - 1
MAS Taborsko
1.394.426.61
Estonia - Meistriliiga
15:00
Tallinna JK Legion
postp
Flora Tallinn
---
17:30
Kuressaare
1 - 0
JK Tallinna Kalev
1.434.475.77
Faroe Islands - Premier League
16:00
B68 Toftir
0 - 6
Vikingur Gota
7.595.481.26
16:00
EB Streymur
1 - 5
B36 Torshavn
4.374.201.57
Finland - Veikkausliiga
15:00
Inter Turku
2 - 2
HIFK Helsinki
1.434.267.39
Finland - Ykkonen
15:00
Pargas IF
1 - 2
KPV Kokkola
2.823.302.31
Finland - Kakkonen Group A
10:30
NJS Nurmijarvi
0 - 2
Reipas Lahti
4.184.001.61
13:30
Keski-Uusimaa
2 - 0
KuPS Akatemia
2.303.422.63
16:00
KaPa Helsinki
2 - 3
Futura Porvoo
1.544.074.57
16:30
PeKa Kotka
3 - 0
LaPa Lappeenranta
1.275.387.52
Finland - Kakkonen Group B
13:00
EPS Espoo
1 - 0
HJS Akatemia
2.993.612.02
14:00
SalPa Salo
3 - 0
KaaPo Kaarina
1.564.044.53
17:00
Ilves-Kissat Tampere
3 - 1
FC Ilves 2
2.533.802.21
Finland - Kakkonen Group C
12:00
OTP Oulu
3 - 2
GBK Kokkola
1.206.049.33
15:00
JBK Jakobstad
1 - 2
JJK Jyvaskyla
4.024.161.62
15:00
Vaajakoski Jyvaskyla
0 - 0
KajHa Kajaani
1.853.623.41
15:00
Vasa IFK
1 - 0
Hercules Oulu
2.923.841.98
16:00
RoPS Rovaniemi
3 - 0
Komeetat Jyvaskyla
---
Greece - Championship Group
18:00
Aris Thessaloniki
3 - 2
AEK Athens
2.463.003.06
18:00
Olympiacos Piraeus
1 - 1
PAOK Thessaloniki
1.773.574.46
18:00
Panathinaikos
4 - 0
PAS Giannina
1.284.9811.67
Greece - Relegation Group
15:00
Volos FC
5 - 0
OFI Crete
2.243.423.01
Hungary - NB I
13:45
Gyirmot FC Gyor
1 - 2
Ferencvarosi
5.324.281.53
17:30
MOL Fehervar
2 - 2
Paksi
1.694.154.07
Iceland - First Division
15:00
Afturelding Mosfellsbaer
0 - 2
Vestri
2.303.792.47
Ireland - Premier Division
19:45
Sligo Rovers
1 - 1
St Patrick's Athletic
2.753.082.58
Kazakhstan - Premier League
11:00
Shakhtyor Karagandy
1 - 0
Ordabasy Shymkent
2.203.073.07
13:00
Astana
6 - 0
Kairat Almaty
1.683.634.35
13:00
Atyrau
3 - 3
Kyzylzhar Petropavl
2.432.942.83
15:00
Aksu
2 - 0
Turan Turkistan
2.102.873.67
15:00
Aktobe
2 - 1
Tobol Kostanay
3.073.052.22
Latvia - Virsliga
12:00
BFC Daugavpils
0 - 4
FK Liepaja
7.854.381.35
14:00
Spartaks Jurmala
0 - 4
Riga FC
9.215.051.26
16:00
FK Tukums 2000
1 - 1
Super Nova Riga
2.073.063.45
Lithuania - A Lyga
11:00
Kauno Zalgiris
0 - 3
Suduva Marijampole
2.752.862.51
13:00
FK Riteriai
0 - 1
Zalgiris Vilnius
4.373.171.76
15:00
Banga Gargzdai
1 - 1
FK Jonava
1.264.919.29
Moldova - Super Liga
15:00
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
2 - 2
Milsami Orhei
5.473.951.48
15:00
FC Floresti
0 - 3
FC Balti
---
15:00
Sfantul Gheorghe Suruceni
0 - 2
Sheriff Tiraspol
21.006.601.10
15:00
Zimbru Chisinau
0 - 3
Petrocub-Hincesti
5.403.621.55
Montenegro - Prva Liga
18:00
Buducnost Podgorica
4 - 2
Sutjeska Niksic
---
18:00
Decic Tuzi
2 - 1
OFK Petrovac
1.543.545.48
18:00
Iskra Danilovgrad
1 - 0
Mornar Bar
2.112.983.24
18:00
Jezero Plav
0 - 0
Zeta Golubovci
---
18:00
Rudar Pljevlja
1 - 1
FK Podgorica
3.103.172.35
Netherlands - Eredivisie Playoff
15:30
**ADO Den Haag
2 - 1
NAC Breda
(2 - 1)
2.163.463.21
19:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
0 - 0
Excelsior**
(2 - 2)
1.843.833.85
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1
13:00
Kvik Halden
1 - 2
Strommen
1.993.553.13
13:00
Oygarden
2 - 1
Odds BK 2
1.364.756.51
14:00
Ullern IF
1 - 1
Flekkeroy IL
2.373.422.55
14:00
Vard Haugesund
1 - 2
Egersunds
2.643.572.27
15:00
Notodden
2 - 0
Arendal
4.244.281.57
15:00
Sotra SK
4 - 1
Staal Jorpeland
1.823.593.59
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
12:00
Alta
3 - 1
Brattvag IL
1.714.243.53
12:00
Ullensaker Kisa
2 - 2
Tromsdalen
1.574.034.64
13:00
Frigg Oslo
0 - 1
Gjovik-Lyn
2.123.892.69
13:00
Hodd
1 - 1
Traeff
1.265.388.48
14:00
Eidsvold TF
2 - 0
Valerenga Oslo 2
1.484.654.83
15:00
Asker
0 - 2
Baerum
1.544.294.51
Poland - Ekstraklasa
11:30
Termalica Nieciecza
0 - 1
Piast Gliwice
2.683.262.56
14:00
Warta Poznan
1 - 2
Lech Poznan
7.874.581.39
16:30
Zaglebie Lubin
1 - 0
Rakow Czestochowa
4.283.701.77
19:00
Lechia Gdansk
0 - 0
Pogon Szczecin
3.133.472.18
Poland - First League
11:40
Korona Kielce
1 - 2
GKS Katowice
1.833.434.09
17:00
GKS Jastrzebie-Zdroj
3 - 2
GKS Tychy
4.213.601.76
19:30
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0 - 0
Stomil Olsztyn
1.953.403.62
Portugal - Primeira Liga
15:30
Arouca
0 - 0
B-SAD
2.353.292.98
15:30
Moreirense
4 - 1
Vizela
1.683.804.86
15:30
Tondela
2 - 2
Boavista
1.693.784.81
18:00
Maritimo
0 - 1
Portimonense
2.223.513.04
18:00
Porto
2 - 0
Estoril Praia
1.177.2714.11
20:30
Sporting CP
4 - 0
Santa Clara
1.226.5910.79
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
11:00
Academica Coimbra
0 - 0
Farense
3.003.442.11
15:30
Vilafranquense
2 - 4
Trofense
2.213.472.85
Romania - Championship Group
14:30
Farul Constanta
1 - 0
Arges Pitesti
1.444.096.95
19:00
FC Voluntari
2 - 2
FC FCSB
14.785.791.19
Russia - Premier League
12:00
FC Ufa
2 - 1
Arsenal Tula
1.683.994.93
14:30
FK Rostov
2 - 1
FK Khimki
2.323.513.03
14:30
Lokomotiv Moskva
3 - 3
Dinamo Moskva
3.643.622.01
17:00
Akhmat Grozny
1 - 0
Krylya Sovetov Samara
2.343.433.04
Russia - First League
17:00
Kuban Krasnodar
0 - 0
FC Krasnodar-2
1.793.354.29
Slovakia - Championship Group
16:00
MSK Zilina
1 - 2
Spartak Trnava
3.303.402.03
16:00
SKF Sered
0 - 3
Slovan Bratislava
5.594.101.50
Slovakia - Relegation Group
16:00
FK Senica
0 - 3
AS Trencin
9.755.621.24
16:00
Zlate Moravce
1 - 3
Pohronie Dolna Zdana
1.743.614.22
Slovenia - 1. SNL
14:00
Tabor Sezana
0 - 1
Bravo Ljubljana
2.483.132.66
19:15
NK Maribor
3 - 1
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
1.205.9810.29
Sweden - Allsvenskan
14:00
Mjallby
1 - 1
IFK Varnamo
2.553.072.92
16:30
Sirius
2 - 0
Elfsborg
4.583.891.71
Sweden - Superettan
12:00
Orebro
2 - 1
Osters
2.503.152.75
12:00
Trelleborgs
3 - 0
Vasteras
1.953.443.58
14:00
Halmstads
2 - 1
AFC Eskilstuna
1.514.125.65
14:00
Jonkopings Sodra
5 - 2
Utsiktens
2.393.452.72
14:00
Norrby
1 - 1
Orgryte
1.883.513.77
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
12:00
Gefle
3 - 0
Team TG
1.137.0914.80
12:00
Umea FC
2 - 3
Orebro Syrianska IF
1.683.973.99
15:00
Hammarby Talang FF
4 - 1
Motala AIF
2.053.503.08
15:00
IF Sylvia
1 - 0
Karlstad Fotboll
2.883.642.09
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
12:00
Tvaakers IF
0 - 1
Trollhattans
1.943.293.59
14:00
IFK Malmo
0 - 1
Lindome GIF
2.053.762.90
15:00
Angelholms
0 - 0
Vanersborgs IF
1.793.633.87
15:00
Falkenbergs
1 - 0
Oskarshamns AIK
2.003.493.22
15:00
GAIS Goteborg
1 - 1
Lunds
1.384.766.09
15:00
Qviding
0 - 1
Atvidabergs
1.973.603.20
Switzerland - Challenge League
19:15
Schaffhausen
0 - 1
Aarau
2.393.722.49
19:15
Vaduz
2 - 2
Lausanne-Ouchy
1.923.823.26
19:15
Wil
1 - 2
Thun
2.583.902.24
19:15
Winterthur
3 - 1
Neuchatel Xamax
1.216.229.60
19:15
Yverdon-Sport
3 - 2
Kriens
1.574.334.60
Turkiye - Super Lig
17:00
Kayserispor
3 - 0
Yeni Malatyaspor
1.454.626.24
Turkiye - TFF First League
14:00
Altinordu
2 - 1
Balikesirspor
1.166.3412.20
14:00
Ankaragucu
1 - 2
Boluspor
1.883.563.49
14:00
Bandirmaspor
4 - 2
Bursaspor
3.603.601.81
14:00
Erzurumspor
2 - 2
Keciorengucu
1.843.413.77
14:00
Eyupspor
2 - 1
Kocaelispor
1.723.684.10
14:00
Manisa FK
4 - 1
Tuzlaspor
1.843.513.62
14:00
Menemenspor
1 - 3
Genclerbirligi
3.053.522.05
14:00
Samsunspor
0 - 0
Istanbulspor
2.413.182.71
14:00
Umraniyespor
0 - 0
Denizlispor
1.643.834.38
Wales - Playoff
14:00
**Caernarfon Town
0 - 0
Flint Town United
2.303.572.52
Algeria - Championnat National
16:00
CR Belouizdad
3 - 1
ASO Chlef
1.344.208.71
16:00
CS Constantine
0 - 0
US Biskra
1.483.776.29
16:00
ES Setif
postp
NA Hussein Dey
---
16:00
Olympique de Medea
4 - 3
RC Arbaa
2.062.913.67
16:00
RC Relizane
0 - 2
MC Oran
6.933.901.42
16:00
WA Tlemcen
1 - 4
HB Chelghoum Laid
5.813.701.51
Angola - Girabola
15:30
GD Interclube
2 - 3
Academica do Lobito
---
Argentina - Primera Nacional
19:00
Deportivo Madryn
2 - 0
Gimnasia Mendoza
2.712.902.74
19:30
Agropecuario Argentino
1 - 1
San Martin de Tucuman
2.752.872.72
19:30
Club Almagro
1 - 0
San Martin de San Juan
2.572.892.92
19:30
Deportivo Maipu
0 - 1
Estudiantes Buenos Aires
2.003.043.93
19:30
Sacachispas Buenos Aires
1 - 2
Brown de Adrogue
2.942.962.48
21:00
Quilmes
2 - 0
Santamarina
1.623.395.85
Argentina - Copa Argentina
00:35
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2 - 0
Tristan Suarez
1.374.567.27
Argentina - Copa de la Liga Profesional
21:00
**Boca Juniors
0 - 0
Racing Club
2.412.913.13
Australia - A-League Final Stage
10:45
Western United
1 - 0
Wellington Phoenix
1.823.864.03
Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura
21:00
Oriente Petrolero
1 - 2
Real Santa Cruz
1.354.557.43
21:00
Palmaflor del Tropico
3 - 1
Universitario Sucre
1.763.464.27
21:00
The Strongest La Paz
0 - 0
Guabira Montero
1.186.0914.19
Brazil - Serie A
20:30
Ceara CE
2 - 2
Flamengo RJ
3.513.442.03
20:30
Palmeiras SP
2 - 0
Bragantino SP
1.613.905.49
23:00
Atletico MG
2 - 0
Atletico GO
1.295.339.84
23:00
Internacional RS
2 - 2
Corinthians SP
2.263.163.37
Brazil - Serie B
01:30
Chapecoense SC
0 - 1
Sport Recife PE
2.442.912.97
15:00
Criciuma SC
3 - 0
CRB AL
2.123.053.43
15:00
Londrina PR
2 - 1
Brusque SC
2.433.022.88
20:00
Tombense MG
1 - 1
Guarani SP
2.662.842.76
22:30
Sampaio Correa MA
2 - 0
Vila Nova GO
2.592.912.74
Brazil - Serie C - Group A
19:00
Altos PI
0 - 1
Atletico CE
1.493.775.88
21:00
Botafogo SP
2 - 0
ABC RN
1.863.183.92
23:00
Floresta CE
0 - 1
Manaus AM
2.562.802.78
Brazil - Other
20:00
Botafogo PB
1 - 2
Campinense PB
2.032.973.55
Burundi - Premier League
14:00
Atletico New Oil
1 - 2
Flambeau du Centre
---
14:00
Bujumbura City
1 - 0
Musongati
2.083.123.23
14:00
Bumamuru
1 - 2
Le Messager FC de Ngozi
---
14:00
Les Crocos
1 - 0
Royal FC de Muramvya
---
14:00
Top Junior
3 - 2
Vital'O FC
---
Canada - Premier League
21:00
Forge FC
1 - 1
Atletico Ottawa
1.563.745.01
Chile - Primera Division
01:30
Union Espanola
2 - 0
Deportes Antofagasta
1.613.805.26
17:30
Deportes La Serena
0 - 0
Palestino Santiago
3.313.352.13
20:30
Everton Vina del Mar
2 - 1
Universidad de Chile
2.023.183.83
23:00
Colo-Colo Santiago
4 - 0
Coquimbo Unido
1.285.329.51
Cote d'Ivoire - Ligue 1
16:30
CO Korhogo
0 - 0
Lys Sassandra
2.822.602.65
16:30
SC Gagnoa
2 - 0
ES Bafing
2.452.553.22
18:45
SO de l'Armee
0 - 0
Stella Club d'Adjame
2.262.653.41
Ecuador - Serie A First Stage
01:00
Universidad Catolica Quito
1 - 0
Cumbaya FC
1.464.085.95
20:00
Mushuc Runa
1 - 1
Aucas Quito
2.893.252.24
22:30
9 de Octubre Guayaquil
1 - 1
Macara Ambato
2.053.103.45
Guatemala - Clausura Final Stage
22:00
**Municipal
2 - 0
Deportivo Achuapa
(1 - 0)
1.533.665.51
Iran - Pro League
14:30
Havadar
1 - 0
Fajr Sepasi Shiraz
2.192.853.50
16:00
Aluminium Arak
2 - 1
Sanat Naft Abadan
2.462.503.45
16:00
Mes Rafsanjan
1 - 2
Gol Gohar Sirjan
2.492.573.28
16:00
Naft Masjed Soleyman
1 - 1
Nassaji Mazandaran
2.322.673.47
16:15
Foolad Khuzestan Ahvaz
1 - 2
Esteghlal Tehran
3.372.462.56
16:30
Shahr Khodro Mashhad
1 - 1
Paykan Tehran
2.452.723.17
16:30
Zob Ahan Isfahan
0 - 0
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
2.572.702.93
18:20
Persepolis Tehran
1 - 2
Sepahan Isfahan
2.332.663.48
Japan - J1 League
06:00
Jubilo Iwata
2 - 1
FC Tokyo
3.353.262.13
06:00
Kyoto Sanga FC
0 - 0
Shimizu S-Pulse
2.493.162.82
06:00
Nagoya Grampus
1 - 0
Cerezo Osaka
2.463.052.97
07:00
Kashima Antlers
4 - 1
Consadole Sapporo
1.893.673.70
07:00
Vissel Kobe
4 - 0
Sagan Tosu
2.533.152.80
08:00
Kawasaki Frontale
2 - 0
Avispa Fukuoka
1.653.625.37
08:00
Shonan Bellmare
1 - 4
Yokohama F. Marinos
3.813.431.93
11:00
Kashiwa Reysol
0 - 1
Gamba Osaka
1.983.393.70
Japan - J2 League
05:00
Iwate Grulla Morioka
postp
Montedio Yamagata
4.093.261.80
06:00
Oita Trinita
1 - 2
Roasso Kumamoto
2.123.163.35
06:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
0 - 0
Omiya Ardija
1.743.424.54
06:00
Ventforet Kofu
1 - 1
Renofa Yamaguchi
1.883.204.12
07:00
Tokyo Verdy
0 - 2
Mito HollyHock
2.383.242.80
11:00
FC Ryukyu
1 - 0
Tochigi SC
2.582.862.86
Kenya - Premier League
13:00
Bandari
4 - 1
Vihiga Bullets
1.364.088.05
13:00
Leopards
2 - 0
Kariobangi Sharks
2.242.733.32
13:00
Sofapaka
2 - 1
Bidco United
2.342.683.24
13:00
Talanta
postp
Gor Mahia
3.612.852.08
13:00
Ulinzi Stars
0 - 0
Posta Rangers
2.562.632.95
Malawi - Super League
13:30
Red Lions
0 - 2
Nyasa Big Bullets
4.883.241.69
13:30
Sable Farming
0 - 2
Moyale Barracks
---
Malaysia - FA Cup Malaysia
13:15
Johor Darul Takzim
3 - 0
Sarawak United FC
1.186.1810.62
14:00
Melaka United FC
2 - 1
Petaling Jaya City
1.863.433.61
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Clausura Final Stage
23:00
**Atletico Morelia
2 - 0
Cimarrones de Sonora
(0 - 0)
1.933.293.60
Morocco - Coupe du Trone
16:00
MAT Tetouan
0 - 3
FAR Rabat
3.852.981.99
Nigeria - NPFL
16:00
Enyimba
2 - 1
Lobi Stars
---
16:00
Heartland
2 - 0
Rivers United
---
16:00
Niger Tornadoes
1 - 0
Gombe United
1.633.284.85
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
01:00
Nacional Asuncion
1 - 2
General Caballero JLM
2.023.243.46
21:00
Guairena
0 - 0
Resistencia
2.003.203.54
Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
19:15
Academia Cantolao
2 - 2
Universidad San Martin
2.293.122.96
21:30
Universidad de Cajamarca
4 - 3
Deportivo Municipal
2.073.273.22
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
16:55
Al-Fateh SC
postp
Al-Tai
1.713.724.29
18:50
Al-Ahli Jeddah
postp
Abha Club
1.803.623.84
Singapore - Premier League
10:30
Hougang United FC
1 - 1
Tanjong Pagar
2.144.022.56
10:30
Lion City Sailors
1 - 0
Geylang International
1.345.206.35
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
14:00
Baroka
3 - 1
Supersport United
2.612.882.74
14:00
Cape Town City
0 - 0
AmaZulu Durban
1.863.114.30
14:00
Lamontville Golden Arrows
2 - 2
Royal AM
2.662.912.65
14:00
Mamelodi Sundowns
0 - 3
Stellenbosch
1.513.676.34
14:00
Moroka Swallows
0 - 0
Chippa United
2.092.813.87
14:00
Orlando Pirates
postp
Maritzburg United
1.793.224.59
14:00
Sekhukhune United
0 - 1
Kaizer Chiefs
3.882.942.02
14:00
TS Galaxy
0 - 0
Marumo Gallants
2.162.903.49
South Korea - K League 1
08:30
Gimcheon Sangmu
1 - 1
Daegu FC
2.383.143.02
11:00
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
1 - 0
Seongnam FC
2.243.003.40
11:00
Ulsan HD
2 - 2
Incheon United
1.753.384.85
South Korea - K League 2
08:00
Busan I'Park
1 - 1
Jeonnam Dragons
2.883.032.39
10:30
Gimpo FC
0 - 1
FC Anyang
3.143.152.17
10:30
Gyeongnam FC
1 - 1
Daejeon Hana Citizen
3.183.432.03
Tajikistan - Higher League
13:00
CSKA Pamir Dushanbe
1 - 4
Eskhata Khujand
1.433.936.52
13:00
Ravshan Zafarobod
1 - 3
Fayzkand Hulbuk
2.283.122.91
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1 Second Stage
15:00
ES Hammam-Sousse
1 - 0
Olympique Beja
2.152.753.64
15:00
ES Zarzis
1 - 1
ES Metlaoui
2.622.682.77
16:00
CS Sfaxien Sfax
3 - 0
Club Africain Tunis
2.612.513.16
Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
00:30
Plaza Colonia
0 - 1
Penarol Montevideo
4.983.401.68
22:00
Defensor Sporting
0 - 2
Nacional Montevideo
3.423.242.02
USA - Major League Soccer
20:00
Toronto FC
0 - 1
Orlando City
2.783.372.45
20:30
Colorado Rapids
2 - 0
Los Angeles FC
2.503.462.66
Venezuela - Primera Division
00:30
Deportivo Tachira
2 - 2
Portuguesa Acarigua
1.843.024.43
22:15
Inter de Barinas
1 - 2
Metropolitanos FC
2.733.042.45
CAF Champions League Final Stage
20:00
ES Setif (Alg)
2 - 2
Al Ahly Cairo (Egy)
2.503.202.58
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 28.03.2024 08:01. They may vary at this moment.