Matches for Sunday, 15 May, 2022

15 May 2022
England - Premier League England - Premier League
12:00 Tottenham 1 - 0 Burnley 1.335.359.63 14:00 Aston Villa 1 - 1 Crystal Palace 2.103.453.59 14:00 Leeds 1 - 1 Brighton 2.673.502.60 14:00 Watford 1 - 5 Leicester 3.833.771.94 14:00 West Ham 2 - 2 Manchester City 8.355.201.37 14:00 Wolverhampton 1 - 1 Norwich 1.444.627.66 16:30 Everton 2 - 3 Brentford 2.083.493.66
England - National League England - National League
15:00 Aldershot 1 - 3 Wealdstone 2.253.532.75 15:00 Altrincham 0 - 1 Yeovil 2.233.472.84 15:00 Barnet 2 - 4 Bromley 2.883.592.16 15:00 Boreham Wood 0 - 3 Solihull Moors 3.043.582.10 15:00 Chesterfield 0 - 0 Woking 1.643.874.65 15:00 Dagenham and Redbridge 3 - 0 Wrexham 3.053.672.05 15:00 Dover Athletic 1 - 2 Weymouth 2.863.682.15 15:00 Eastleigh 4 - 4 Grimsby 4.283.901.67 15:00 Maidenhead United 0 - 1 Notts County 3.273.781.94 15:00 Southend 1 - 1 Torquay 2.193.492.89 15:00 Stockport 2 - 0 Halifax 1.753.664.11
England - League Two Playoff England - League Two Playoff
12:00 Swindon 2 - 1 Port Vale 2.403.282.97
Germany - 2. Bundesliga Germany - 2. Bundesliga
14:30 Darmstadt 3 - 0 Paderborn 1.485.035.38 14:30 Dynamo Dresden 0 - 1 Erzgebirge Aue 1.813.874.00 14:30 Hannover 3 - 2 Ingolstadt 1.674.134.58 14:30 Hansa Rostock 2 - 3 Hamburger 5.404.751.50 14:30 Heidenheim 2 - 0 Karlsruher 1.923.823.58 14:30 Nurnberg 1 - 2 Schalke 04 3.163.812.08 14:30 Sandhausen 3 - 1 Holstein Kiel 2.553.692.53 14:30 Sankt Pauli 2 - 0 Fortuna Dusseldorf 2.563.652.52 14:30 Werder Bremen 2 - 0 Jahn Regensburg 1.236.729.52
Italy - Serie A Italy - Serie A
11:30 Bologna 1 - 3 Sassuolo 2.473.712.66 14:00 Napoli 3 - 0 Genoa 1.724.124.52 17:00 Milan 2 - 0 Atalanta 1.794.024.14 19:45 Cagliari 1 - 3 Inter 7.535.151.38
Italy - Playoff Italy - Playoff
17:00 **Imolese 1 - 0 Pistoiese (1 - 2) 2.173.093.17
Spain - Primera Division Spain - Primera Division
18:30 Athletic Bilbao 2 - 0 Osasuna 1.504.326.77 18:30 Atletico Madrid 1 - 1 Sevilla 1.983.194.44 18:30 Cadiz 1 - 1 Real Madrid 2.853.482.44 18:30 Celta Vigo 1 - 0 Elche 1.364.978.88 18:30 Getafe 0 - 0 Barcelona 3.583.312.15 18:30 Levante 3 - 1 Deportivo Alaves 2.513.612.68 18:30 Mallorca 2 - 1 Rayo Vallecano 1.763.574.99 18:30 Real Betis 2 - 0 Granada CF 1.524.555.95 18:30 Villarreal 1 - 2 Real Sociedad 2.153.383.50
Spain - Segunda Division Spain - Segunda Division
13:00 Alcorcon 0 - 2 Las Palmas 4.783.621.71 15:00 Mirandes 4 - 0 Ibiza 1.863.554.00 15:00 Sporting Gijon 2 - 1 Girona 2.633.132.68 20:00 Tenerife 0 - 2 Malaga 1.743.424.99
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1 Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
11:00 Badajoz 1 - 1 Celta Vigo B 2.183.063.14 11:00 Zamora CF 2 - 0 Extremadura --- 16:00 Racing de Ferrol 1 - 1 Athletic Bilbao B 1.713.384.44 17:00 Racing Santander 1 - 0 Valladolid Promesas 1.414.116.75
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2 Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
11:00 San Fernando 0 - 2 Algeciras CF 2.323.062.87 11:00 Sevilla Atletico 2 - 1 Barcelona B 2.682.982.51 11:00 UCAM Murcia 1 - 1 Atletico Baleares 3.263.132.09 16:00 Albacete 0 - 1 Gimnastic de Tarragona 1.863.223.90 16:00 Real Madrid Castilla 5 - 1 Costa Brava 1.364.217.50
Andorra - Championship Group Andorra - Championship Group
16:00 Atletic Club d'Escaldes 1 - 2 Sant Julia 2.363.122.70 16:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes 1 - 3 UE Santa Coloma 1.673.514.48
Armenia - Premier League Armenia - Premier League
13:00 Alashkert 2 - 1 Ararat 2.403.192.66 16:00 Pyunik 1 - 1 Urartu 1.474.045.51
Austria - Championship Group Austria - Championship Group
16:00 Austria Klagenfurt 1 - 2 Austria Wien 3.533.611.94 16:00 Rapid Wien 0 - 1 Red Bull Salzburg 4.884.041.61 16:00 Sturm Graz 1 - 4 Wolfsberger AC 2.063.523.30
Azerbaijan - Premier League Azerbaijan - Premier League
14:00 Keshla FK 0 - 1 FK Gabala 3.513.102.02 14:00 Neftchi Baku 0 - 1 Zira Baku 2.152.953.35 14:00 Sabah Baku 2 - 2 Sumgayit FC 1.573.804.85 14:00 Sabail Baku 0 - 3 Qarabag Agdam 14.906.811.12
Belarus - Premier League Belarus - Premier League
12:00 Isloch Minsk Raion 0 - 2 Slavia Mozyr 2.133.363.07 14:00 FC Slutsk 2 - 2 Dnepr Mogilev 1.464.036.55 16:00 Neman Grodno 2 - 0 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 1.543.715.80
Belarus - First League Belarus - First League
12:00 FC Baranovichi 3 - 3 FC Molodechno --- 14:00 Lokomotiv Gomel 1 - 2 Volna Pinsk --- 16:00 FC Lida 4 - 2 FC Rogachev ---
Belgium - Championship Group Belgium - Championship Group
12:30 Royal Antwerp 1 - 3 Club Brugge 4.583.951.69 17:30 Anderlecht 0 - 2 Union Saint-Gilloise 2.523.402.69
Belgium - Europa Tournaments Group Belgium - Europa Tournaments Group
15:00 Genk 0 - 2 KAA Gent 2.103.593.20
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
14:00 Sloboda Tuzla 2 - 1 Borac Banja Luka 3.122.842.28 16:00 Posusje 2 - 2 Zrinjski Mostar 3.923.201.85
Bulgaria - Second PFL Bulgaria - Second PFL
16:00 Ludogorets Razgrad II 4 - 0 Septemvri Simitli 1.594.553.93 18:30 Litex Lovech 0 - 1 Etar Veliko Tarnovo 3.923.411.78
Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup
15:00 CSKA Sofia 0 - 1 Levski Sofia 3.093.062.27
Croatia - Prva HNL Croatia - Prva HNL
16:00 NK Osijek 1 - 0 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1.573.875.34 18:05 HNK Sibenik 0 - 2 Dinamo Zagreb 16.057.431.13
Cyprus - Championship Group Cyprus - Championship Group
17:00 APOEL Nicosia 1 - 1 Anorthosis Famagusta 1.783.454.01 17:00 Aris Limassol 1 - 4 Apollon Limassol 3.393.152.05
Czech Republic - Championship Group Czech Republic - Championship Group
16:00 FC Slovacko 3 - 0 Hradec Kralove 1.743.844.18 16:00 Slavia Prague 1 - 2 Sparta Prague 1.603.974.97 16:00 Viktoria Plzen 1 - 0 Banik Ostrava 1.384.737.00
Denmark - Championship Group Denmark - Championship Group
15:00 Randers FC 0 - 2 FC Copenhagen 3.593.522.00 17:00 AAB Aalborg 1 - 3 Brondby 2.203.463.11
Denmark - Relegation Group D1 Denmark - Relegation Group D1
14:00 Esbjerg 2 - 2 Vendsyssel FF 2.143.383.20
Denmark - Relegation Group Denmark - Relegation Group
13:00 FC Nordsjaelland 2 - 1 Vejle 1.983.733.44 13:00 Odense 1 - 1 Sonderjyske 1.544.215.72 19:00 Viborg 1 - 0 AGF Aarhus 1.913.513.98
Estonia - Meistriliiga Estonia - Meistriliiga
15:15 FCI Levadia Tallinn 1 - 0 Paide Linnameeskond 1.773.633.81
Estonia - Estonian Cup Estonia - Estonian Cup
12:30 Narva Trans 0 - 1 Nomme Kalju 6.424.311.40
Faroe Islands - Premier League Faroe Islands - Premier League
15:00 07 Vestur 0 - 6 KI Klaksvik 12.408.051.12 15:00 Skala IF 1 - 1 HB Torshavn 7.835.441.26 17:00 NSI Runavik 1 - 4 AB Argir 1.943.952.91
Finland - Veikkausliiga Finland - Veikkausliiga
13:00 FC Ilves 1 - 0 IFK Mariehamn 1.843.613.94
Finland - Ykkonen Finland - Ykkonen
16:30 FF Jaro 4 - 0 PK-35 Vantaa 1.713.664.26 16:30 SJK Akatemia 0 - 2 TPS Turku 4.083.721.73
Finland - Kakkonen Group A Finland - Kakkonen Group A
15:00 JIPPO Joensuu 3 - 0 Atlantis Helsinki 1.723.683.79
Finland - Kakkonen Group B Finland - Kakkonen Group B
16:30 Grankulla IFK 0 - 0 Honka Akatemia 2.393.572.44
Finland - Kakkonen Group C Finland - Kakkonen Group C
16:30 Narpes Kraft 1 - 1 OLS Oulu 2.483.572.33
Greece - Relegation Group Greece - Relegation Group
17:30 Asteras Tripolis 2 - 2 Apollon Smyrni 1.473.926.87 17:30 Ionikos FC 3 - 1 Panetolikos 2.223.193.23 17:30 Lamia FC 0 - 0 Atromitos Athens 2.613.102.74
Greece - Playoff Greece - Playoff
14:30 **Levadiakos 1 - 0 Veria FC (1 - 0) 1.993.533.30
Hungary - NB I Hungary - NB I
15:00 Kisvarda 2 - 1 Zalaegerszegi 1.723.714.32 15:00 MTK Budapest 3 - 0 Debreceni 1.603.904.96 15:00 Puskas Academy 1 - 2 Honved Budapest 2.202.853.56
Iceland - Premier League Iceland - Premier League
15:00 FH Hafnarfjordur 2 - 0 Vestmannaeyjar 1.613.934.68 18:00 Akranes 0 - 3 KA Akureyri 3.213.552.02 20:15 Stjarnan Gardabaer 1 - 0 Valur Reykjavik 3.183.701.98
Kazakhstan - Premier League Kazakhstan - Premier League
13:00 Maktaaral Atakent 2 - 1 Caspiy Aktau 2.902.912.40 15:00 Taraz 2 - 0 Akzhayik 2.172.873.38
Kosovo - Superleague Kosovo - Superleague
14:00 Drenica Skenderaj 3 - 1 Ballkani Suhareke --- 14:00 Dukagjini Kline 3 - 2 Llapi Podujevo 2.023.203.32 14:00 FC Prishtina 0 - 1 Drita Gjilan 1.863.004.11 14:00 KF Gjilani 3 - 4 KF Malisheva 2.103.123.15 14:00 Ulpiana Lipjan 6 - 2 Feronikeli Glogovac ---
Latvia - Virsliga Latvia - Virsliga
12:00 Auda Kekava 0 - 1 Rigas Futbola Skola 6.714.151.41 14:00 FS Metta LU Riga 0 - 3 FK Valmiera 12.336.391.17
Lithuania - A Lyga Lithuania - A Lyga
13:00 FK Panevezys 1 - 0 Dziugas Telsiai 1.304.688.40 15:30 Siauliai 0 - 0 Hegelmann Kaunas 3.993.171.84
Luxembourg - National Division Luxembourg - National Division
15:00 Etzella Ettelbruck 0 - 2 Differdange FC 4.664.201.53 15:00 F91 Dudelange 7 - 0 RM Hamm Benfica 1.0113.3836.88 15:00 Jeunesse Esch 1 - 0 Rodange 91 1.294.967.65 15:00 Progres Niedercorn 2 - 1 Wiltz 71 1.394.585.85 15:00 Racing FC Union 6 - 1 UNA Strassen 2.423.412.43 15:00 Union Titus Petange 0 - 1 Fola Esch 4.283.881.63 15:00 US Hostert 1 - 3 Swift Hesperange 5.044.501.47 15:00 US Mondorf-les-Bains 3 - 1 Victoria Rosport 2.393.612.44
Malta - Maltese Cup Malta - Maltese Cup
16:00 Valletta 1 - 1 Floriana** ---
Netherlands - Eredivisie Netherlands - Eredivisie
13:30 AZ Alkmaar 1 - 3 RKC Waalwijk 1.266.279.79 13:30 FC Groningen 2 - 3 SC Cambuur 1.743.984.28 13:30 FC Zwolle 1 - 2 PSV Eindhoven 5.874.851.47 13:30 Feyenoord 1 - 2 Twente 1.464.816.08 13:30 Heerenveen 3 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles 1.773.904.24 13:30 Heracles Almelo 1 - 3 Sparta Rotterdam 2.442.973.23 13:30 NEC Nijmegen 0 - 1 Fortuna Sittard 2.053.753.28 13:30 Vitesse Arnhem 2 - 2 Ajax Amsterdam 6.535.021.42 13:30 Willem II Tilburg 3 - 0 FC Utrecht 2.133.723.14
North Macedonia - Prva Liga North Macedonia - Prva Liga
16:00 Borec Veles 1 - 5 Renova Dzepciste 3.653.111.94 16:00 FK Skopje 4 - 1 Bregalnica Stip 3.113.102.14 16:00 Rabotnicki Skopje 2 - 1 Pelister Bitola 1.244.8910.81 16:00 Shkupi Skopje 3 - 0 Akademija Pandev 1.643.494.88 16:00 Struga Trim-Lum 1 - 1 Shkendija 79 3.553.111.98 16:00 Tikvesh Kavadarci 2 - 1 Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 2.323.252.70
Norway - 1. Division Norway - 1. Division
17:00 Bryne 2 - 1 Asane 1.873.583.78 17:00 Kongsvinger 4 - 1 Raufoss IL 2.093.563.16 17:00 Mjondalen 2 - 1 KFUM Oslo 1.983.543.46 17:00 Start Kristiansand 5 - 1 Sogndal 1.893.603.65 17:00 Stjordals Blink 0 - 1 Ranheim 2.513.482.57
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
14:00 Levanger FK 1 - 0 Kjelsas 2.003.732.94
Poland - Ekstraklasa Poland - Ekstraklasa
11:30 Stal Mielec 1 - 1 Slask Wroclaw 2.843.242.44 14:00 Gornik Zabrze 4 - 2 Gornik Leczna 1.514.225.77 16:30 Radomiak Radom 4 - 2 Wisla Krakow 2.993.402.25
Poland - First League Poland - First League
11:40 Miedz Legnica 1 - 0 Widzew Lodz 2.233.243.01 14:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0 - 0 Chrobry Glogow 1.863.373.91 17:00 LKS Lodz 0 - 4 Odra Opole 1.793.504.08
Portugal - Primeira Liga Portugal - Primeira Liga
18:00 Famalicao 3 - 2 SC Braga 2.923.532.27 20:30 Vitoria Guimaraes 5 - 0 Gil Vicente 2.183.523.09
Portugal - Segunda Liga Portugal - Segunda Liga
11:00 Leixoes 1 - 5 Casa Pia 4.533.621.67 11:00 Rio Ave 3 - 0 Chaves 2.083.393.11 15:00 Feirense 4 - 1 Nacional 2.213.372.89 15:30 Estrela da Amadora 0 - 1 Sporting Covilha 3.223.232.10 15:30 Varzim 2 - 0 Mafra 1.713.524.33
Romania - Championship Group Romania - Championship Group
19:30 CFR Cluj 2 - 1 Universitatea Craiova 1.433.947.52
Russia - Premier League Russia - Premier League
12:00 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 3 - 0 Rubin Kazan 2.113.483.51 14:30 Spartak Moskva 1 - 1 Zenit Sankt Peterburg 4.053.971.83 17:00 FK Krasnodar 1 - 0 CSKA Moskva 3.183.662.17
Russia - Football National League Russia - Football National League
08:00 SKA-Khabarovsk 1 - 0 FC Orenburg 3.573.122.03 11:00 Veles Moskva 1 - 1 Baltika Kaliningrad 4.563.451.71 11:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0 - 1 Torpedo Moskva 2.593.222.52 12:00 Olimp-Dolgoprudny 0 - 2 Akron Tolyatti 2.582.922.75 13:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 - 0 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 6.354.181.44 14:00 Metallurg Lipetsk 1 - 2 Fakel Voronezh 5.253.581.62 15:00 Alania Vladikavkaz 0 - 1 Rotor Volgograd 1.404.306.95 15:30 Volgar Astrakhan 0 - 3 Tom Tomsk 1.883.293.92
San Marino - Playoff San Marino - Playoff
14:00 AC Libertas 1 - 0 SP Tre Penne** (0 - 2) 7.304.091.39 14:00 FC Fiorentino 0 - 2 SP La Fiorita** (1 - 0) 9.254.351.29 14:00 SC Faetano 1 - 1 SP Tre Fiori** (1 - 1) 2.923.052.25 14:00 **SS Pennarossa 1 - 1 SS Virtus (1 - 0) 3.273.002.12
Scotland - Relegation Group Scotland - Relegation Group
12:00 Aberdeen 0 - 0 Saint Mirren 1.903.274.38 12:00 Hibernian 4 - 0 Saint Johnstone 1.923.194.33 12:00 Livingston 2 - 1 Dundee FC 1.873.414.27
Scotland - Championship Playoff Scotland - Championship Playoff
13:10 Airdrie United 1 - 1 Queen's Park** (1 - 1) 2.003.293.44
Serbia - Championship Group Serbia - Championship Group
15:30 Vojvodina Novi Sad 0 - 3 FK Cukaricki 2.323.272.68 17:30 Napredak Krusevac 0 - 1 Crvena zvezda Belgrade 18.757.731.09
Serbia - Relegation Group Serbia - Relegation Group
13:25 FK Novi Pazar 0 - 1 Radnik Surdulica 1.593.495.17
Slovakia - Championship Group Slovakia - Championship Group
19:00 DAC Dunajska Streda 2 - 3 MFK Ruzomberok 2.063.263.32
Slovenia - 1. SNL Slovenia - 1. SNL
14:00 NK Domzale 1 - 1 NK Celje 2.273.232.87 16:30 Olimpija Ljubljana 3 - 3 NS Mura 2.083.153.27
Sweden - Allsvenskan Sweden - Allsvenskan
14:00 Hacken 3 - 1 Kalmar 1.863.583.99 14:00 Hammarby 3 - 3 AIK Stockholm 2.253.223.22 16:30 Degerfors 2 - 1 Helsingborgs 2.123.373.37 16:30 IFK Goteborg 1 - 1 Varbergs BoIS 1.793.344.82 16:30 Norrkoping 5 - 1 Sundsvall 1.275.5910.93
Sweden - Superettan Sweden - Superettan
12:00 Landskrona BoIS 3 - 3 Brommapojkarna 3.173.432.09 14:00 Ostersunds 1 - 3 Brage 2.843.322.32
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
12:00 Sollentuna FK 3 - 1 BK Forward 1.514.224.97 13:00 Pitea IF 1 - 0 Stockholm Internazionale 3.023.622.00 14:00 IFK Haninge 1 - 4 Vasalunds IF 2.653.562.25 16:00 Sandvikens IF 4 - 0 Taby FK 1.384.965.84
Switzerland - Swiss Cup Switzerland - Swiss Cup
13:00 Lugano 4 - 1 St. Gallen 2.853.352.31
Turkey - Super Lig Turkey - Super Lig
14:00 Goztepe 0 - 2 Besiktas 4.984.551.55 14:00 Trabzonspor 2 - 1 Altay 1.394.887.16 17:00 Alanyaspor 3 - 0 Gaziantep FK 1.614.164.99 17:00 Fenerbahce 0 - 0 Fatih Karagumruk 1.464.725.95 17:00 Giresunspor 1 - 1 Istanbul Basaksehir 4.133.441.88 17:00 Kasimpasa 2 - 4 Antalyaspor 2.033.733.28 17:00 Konyaspor 3 - 1 Hatayspor 1.494.615.70
Algeria - Championnat National Algeria - Championnat National
19:00 MC Alger 0 - 1 USM Alger 2.282.703.44
Argentina - Primera Nacional Argentina - Primera Nacional
19:00 Instituto AC Cordoba 2 - 1 Defensores de Belgrano 1.882.984.62 19:30 Flandria 0 - 0 Deportivo Riestra 2.083.063.63 19:30 Temperley 1 - 0 Atletico Guemes 2.572.822.90 20:30 Alvarado Mar del Plata 0 - 3 Chaco For Ever 2.702.912.71 20:30 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 2 - 1 San Telmo 1.773.165.00 21:00 Independiente Rivadavia 1 - 0 Atletico de Rafaela 1.942.974.31 21:10 Atletico Mitre 0 - 3 Chacarita Juniors 2.013.103.77 23:10 Gimnasia de Jujuy 1 - 0 Belgrano Cordoba 3.112.772.51
Argentina - Copa de la Liga Profesional Argentina - Copa de la Liga Profesional
20:00 **Tigre Victoria 1 - 1 Argentinos Juniors 2.852.992.58
Australia - A-League Final Stage Australia - A-League Final Stage
07:05 Adelaide United 3 - 1 Central Coast Mariners 2.283.602.88
Bolivia - Primera Division Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura
20:00 Always Ready La Paz 3 - 0 Blooming Santa Cruz 1.235.6010.82 20:00 Aurora Cochabamba 2 - 3 Nacional Potosi 1.793.673.87 20:00 Independiente Petrolero 0 - 0 Universitario de Vinto 1.663.784.46 20:00 Real Tomayapo 1 - 1 Jorge Wilstermann 2.403.312.66 20:00 Royal Pari Santa Cruz 2 - 1 Bolivar La Paz 2.433.432.57
Brazil - Serie A Brazil - Serie A
01:00 Fluminense RJ 2 - 1 Atletico PR 2.133.173.61 20:00 Sao Paulo SP 2 - 1 Cuiaba MT 1.513.846.89 21:30 Coritiba PR 1 - 0 America MG 2.173.343.23 22:00 Avai SC 1 - 2 Juventude RS 2.443.033.05 22:00 Botafogo RJ 3 - 1 Fortaleza CE 2.153.193.51 23:00 Goias GO 1 - 0 Santos SP 2.913.092.49
Brazil - Serie B Brazil - Serie B
00:30 Centro Sportivo Alagoano AL 0 - 0 Operario PR 2.063.103.58 20:00 Nautico PE 0 - 1 Cruzeiro MG 2.943.082.35 20:00 Vasco Da Gama RJ 1 - 0 Bahia BA 2.353.003.04
Brazil - Serie C - Group A Brazil - Serie C - Group A
15:00 Figueirense SC 2 - 1 Aparecidense GO 1.912.944.07 21:00 Remo PA 3 - 1 Mirassol SP 2.282.843.12 22:00 Volta Redonda RJ 3 - 1 Brasil de Pelotas RS 2.052.913.60 23:00 Sao Jose RS 2 - 0 Paysandu PA 2.522.912.72
Cameroon - Elite One Cameroon - Elite One
14:00 Fortuna Mfou 3 - 1 Fauve Azur de Yaounde 2.793.142.25 14:00 OFTA de Kribi 0 - 1 New Star de Douala 2.612.712.69 14:00 Union Douala 0 - 0 Tonnerre Yaounde 1.803.164.02 14:00 Yafoot Yaounde 0 - 0 UMS de Loum 3.552.942.00 15:30 Dragon Club de Yaounde 0 - 1 Coton Sport FC de Garoua 3.953.201.90 15:30 Feutcheu 0 - 1 APEJES Academy 2.973.062.19 15:30 Fovu Club de Baham 1 - 1 Avion Fc Du Nkam 3.552.902.10 15:30 Stade Renard de Melong 1 - 4 Panthere du Nde 2.322.873.01 16:00 Colombe du Dja et Lobo 2 - 1 Canon Yaounde 2.872.862.39 16:00 PWD Bamenda 0 - 2 Bamboutos 2.262.743.25 16:00 Racing Club de Bafoussam 0 - 0 Les Astres FC de Douala 3.922.971.90 16:00 Renaissance de Ngoumou 0 - 1 Eding Sport 4.452.891.82
Canada - Premier League Canada - Premier League
00:00 Pacific FC 2 - 1 FC Edmonton 1.514.005.19 19:00 HFX Wanderers FC 2 - 2 Cavalry FC 3.323.102.07 22:00 Valour FC 1 - 0 York United 1.753.274.36
Chile - Primera Division Chile - Primera Division
19:45 Cobresal El Salvador 2 - 0 O'Higgins Rancagua 1.613.785.26 22:30 Huachipato Talcahuano 1 - 3 Nublense Chillan 2.553.272.66
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
00:00 Deportes Tolima 1 - 1 Envigado FC 1.593.645.43 00:00 Deportivo Pereira 0 - 3 Atletico Bucaramanga 2.482.952.83 00:00 Independiente Medellin 1 - 0 Deportivo Pasto 1.703.404.82 00:00 Junior Barranquilla 2 - 4 Jaguares de Cordoba 1.464.016.31 00:00 La Equidad Bogota 1 - 0 Atletico Nacional 2.332.973.08 00:00 Millonarios Bogota 1 - 0 Alianza Petrolera 1.593.585.36 00:00 Once Caldas 2 - 2 Santa Fe Bogota 2.333.062.99 00:00 Rionegro 2 - 2 Cortulua Tulua 1.853.314.06 20:00 Patriotas Boyaca 3 - 0 Deportivo Cali 2.373.022.98
Costa Rica - Primera Division Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura
22:00 ADR Jicaral 4 - 3 Cartagines 2.523.392.51 22:00 Guadalupe FC 0 - 0 AD Guanacasteca 2.313.222.86 22:00 Perez Zeledon 2 - 3 Herediano 4.683.451.70 22:00 San Carlos 2 - 1 Sporting San Jose 2.103.373.13
Cote d'Ivoire - Ligue 1 Cote d'Ivoire - Ligue 1
16:30 USC Bassam 2 - 2 AS Indenie Abengourou 3.332.552.41 19:00 ASEC Mimosas postp San Pedro --- 19:00 Racing Club Abidjan postp AFAD Djekanou --- 19:00 Stars Olympic d'Abobo 0 - 1 Bouake 2.412.623.17
Ecuador - Serie A Ecuador - Serie A First Stage
01:00 LDU de Quito 3 - 2 Delfin Manta 1.563.835.05 19:00 Tecnico Universitario 2 - 3 Independiente del Valle 4.743.311.71 21:30 Orense SC 2 - 0 Emelec Guayaquil 2.513.162.58
Egypt - Premier League Egypt - Premier League
15:00 Ismaily Ismailiya 2 - 0 Ceramica Cleopatra 2.592.712.93 17:30 El Mokawloon SC 2 - 2 ENPPI Cairo 2.992.702.56 20:00 Pyramids FC 0 - 0 Pharco FC 1.523.666.16
El Salvador - Clausura Final Stage El Salvador - Clausura Final Stage
02:00 **Aguila San Miguel 1 - 1 Jocoro FC (2 - 1) 1.613.534.87 02:00 CD Chalatenango 1 - 2 Isidro Metapan** (0 - 1) 1.983.123.55 22:00 **Platense Zacatecoluca 2 - 1 FAS Santa Ana (1 - 0) 2.372.853.00 22:15 **Alianza San Salvador 2 - 1 Firpo Usulutan (2 - 1) 1.643.644.47
Guatemala - Clausura Final Stage Guatemala - Clausura Final Stage
01:00 **Comunicaciones 0 - 0 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa (3 - 0) 1.553.665.28 17:45 **Deportivo Guastatoya 2 - 0 Antigua GFC (0 - 1) 1.993.123.55 20:00 Deportivo Malacateco 0 - 0 Coban Imperial** (0 - 0) 1.593.385.47
Honduras - Clausura Final Stage Honduras - Clausura Final Stage
02:00 **Real Espana 1 - 1 Marathon San Pedro (2 - 0) 1.923.223.49
Japan - J2 League Japan - J2 League
06:00 Fagiano Okayama 0 - 1 Thespakusatsu Gunma 1.943.123.99 06:00 Machida Zelvia 2 - 1 Albirex Niigata 2.403.052.89 06:00 Vegalta Sendai 4 - 1 Zweigen Kanazawa 2.233.193.05 06:00 Yokohama FC 2 - 1 Tokushima Vortis 2.482.962.87 07:00 JEF United Chiba 0 - 1 Blaublitz Akita 1.843.034.66
Kenya - Premier League Kenya - Premier League
12:00 Nzoia Sugar 0 - 1 Wazito 1.863.084.07 13:00 Administration Police postp Mathare United 1.573.506.00 13:00 Kakamega Homeboyz 2 - 1 Kenya Commercial Bank 1.863.084.18 13:00 Nairobi City Stars 0 - 0 Tusker 3.972.951.93
Malawi - Super League Malawi - Super League
13:30 Mighty Tigers 1 - 3 MAFCO Salima --- 13:30 Rumphi United 0 - 1 Thomas Nyirenda Stars --- 13:30 Silver Strikers 3 - 0 Kamuzu Barracks ---
Mexico - Primera Division Clausura Playoff Mexico - Primera Division Clausura Playoff
00:00 **Club America Mexico 3 - 2 Puebla (1 - 1) 1.583.805.40 02:05 **Pachuca 3 - 2 Atletico San Luis (2 - 2) 1.603.805.24
Morocco - Botola Morocco - Botola
16:00 Rapide Oued Zem 1 - 0 Raja Casablanca 5.743.581.53 18:15 Chabab Mohammedia 1 - 3 MAS Fez 2.682.612.84
Nigeria - NPFL Nigeria - NPFL
16:00 Dakkada postp Abia Warriors --- 16:00 Katsina United 1 - 0 Nasarawa United --- 16:00 Kwara United 3 - 1 Shooting Stars --- 16:00 MFM Lagos 2 - 1 Kano Pillars 1.663.244.57 16:00 Plateau United 3 - 1 Wikki Tourists 1.224.8511.00 16:00 Remo Stars 1 - 0 Enugu Rangers 1.563.175.85 16:00 Sunshine Stars 0 - 0 Akwa United 1.613.125.40
Paraguay - Primera Division Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
00:15 Sol de America 2 - 1 Cerro Porteno 3.943.151.92 22:00 Sportivo Ameliano 1 - 3 Libertad Asuncion 4.323.621.71
Peru - Liga 1 Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
01:00 Alianza Lima 2 - 0 Universidad Cesar Vallejo 1.813.104.66 19:15 Alianza Atletico 1 - 2 Sport Boys 1.953.353.61 21:30 Carlos A. Mannucci 0 - 0 Universitario de Deportes 3.583.321.97
South Korea - K League 1 South Korea - K League 1
06:20 Suwon FC 1 - 3 Jeju United 3.073.252.27 08:30 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 1 - 1 Gangwon FC 1.713.574.79 11:00 FC Seoul 1 - 0 Pohang Steelers 2.563.082.78
South Korea - K League 2 South Korea - K League 2
08:00 Gwangju FC 2 - 0 Ansan Greeners 1.414.057.13 10:30 Chungnam Asan 0 - 0 Bucheon FC 1995 2.143.173.15
Taiwan - Premier League Taiwan - Premier League
08:00 Hang Yuen 1 - 1 Tatung 1.913.942.98 08:30 Taiwan Steel postp Taipower 1.733.473.99 11:00 Ming Chuan University postp AC Taipei 1.913.573.18
Tajikistan - Higher League Tajikistan - Higher League
13:00 Ravshan Kulob 1 - 0 Istaravshan --- 13:00 Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda 0 - 1 Khatlon Bokhtar --- 14:00 Istiklol Dushanbe 1 - 1 Khujand ---
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1 Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1 Second Stage
16:00 Esperance de Tunis 1 - 0 Etoile du Sahel Sousse 1.623.156.00
Tunisia - Playoff Tunisia - Playoff
15:00 CA Bizertin Bizerte 2 - 1 AS Soliman --- 15:00 US Tataouine 5 - 3 AS Rejiche 2.483.052.90
Uruguay - Primera Division Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
00:30 Montevideo Wanderers 1 - 1 Montevideo City Torque 2.923.202.24 15:00 Cerro Largo Melo 1 - 0 Deportivo Maldonado 2.743.022.51 17:15 Fenix Montevideo 0 - 0 Danubio Montevideo 2.393.112.83 19:30 Albion Montevideo 2 - 2 Sportivo Cerrito 2.423.222.68
USA - Major League Soccer USA - Major League Soccer
00:00 Charlotte FC 0 - 2 CF Montreal 2.603.232.70 00:00 New York City 2 - 0 Columbus Crew 1.633.945.05 00:00 Vancouver Whitecaps 3 - 3 San Jose Earthquakes 2.333.323.05 00:30 Philadelphia Union 1 - 1 New York Red Bulls 2.343.093.21 01:00 Chicago Fire 1 - 2 FC Cincinnati 1.953.513.75 01:00 Inter Miami 2 - 2 D.C. United 2.613.262.66 01:30 Houston Dynamo 2 - 0 Nashville SC 2.653.092.72 02:30 Real Salt Lake 2 - 1 Austin FC 2.263.393.05 03:00 Portland Timbers 7 - 2 Sporting Kansas City 1.963.483.75 03:30 Los Angeles Galaxy 1 - 3 FC Dallas 1.813.614.28 18:30 Atlanta United 2 - 2 New England Revolution 2.003.673.37 21:00 Seattle Sounders 3 - 1 Minnesota United 1.633.965.08
Venezuela - Primera Division Venezuela - Primera Division
00:30 Academia Puerto Cabello 1 - 1 Carabobo FC 2.612.922.65 20:00 Deportivo La Guaira 1 - 5 Monagas SC 2.453.172.64 22:15 Zulia FC 3 - 2 Estudiantes de Merida 2.612.972.62
CAF Confederation Cup CAF Confederation Cup
20:00 RSB Berkane 4 - 1 TP Mazembe 1.503.466.44
National Friendly National Friendly
20:00 Dominica 3 - 1 Saint Vincent and the Grenadines ---

*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 17.05.2022 04:03. They may vary at this moment.