Canada - Premier League
00:00
Pacific FC
2 - 1
FC Edmonton
1.514.005.19
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
00:00
Deportes Tolima
1 - 1
Envigado FC
1.593.685.42
00:00
Deportivo Pereira
0 - 3
Atletico Bucaramanga
2.472.962.83
00:00
Independiente Medellin
1 - 0
Deportivo Pasto
1.703.424.83
00:00
Junior Barranquilla
2 - 4
Jaguares de Cordoba
1.474.036.28
00:00
La Equidad Bogota
1 - 0
Atletico Nacional
2.322.983.10
00:00
Millonarios Bogota
1 - 0
Alianza Valledupar
1.603.605.34
00:00
Once Caldas
2 - 2
Santa Fe Bogota
2.333.073.01
00:00
Rionegro
2 - 2
Cortulua Tulua
1.853.334.04
Mexico - Primera Division Clausura Playoff
00:00
**Club America Mexico
3 - 2
Puebla
(1 - 1)
1.593.835.43
USA - Major League Soccer
00:00
Charlotte FC
0 - 2
CF Montreal
2.633.252.65
00:00
New York City
2 - 0
Columbus Crew
1.633.945.06
00:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
3 - 3
San Jose Earthquakes
2.333.343.05
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
00:15
Sol de America
2 - 1
Cerro Porteno
4.043.181.88
Brazil - Serie B
00:30
Centro Sportivo Alagoano AL
0 - 0
Operario PR
2.053.123.55
Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
00:30
Montevideo Wanderers
1 - 1
Montevideo City Torque
2.913.222.24
USA - Major League Soccer
00:30
Philadelphia Union
1 - 1
New York Red Bulls
2.333.113.21
Venezuela - Primera Division
00:30
Academia Puerto Cabello
1 - 1
Carabobo FC
2.612.932.64
Brazil - Serie A
01:00
Fluminense RJ
2 - 1
Atletico PR
2.133.183.63
Ecuador - Serie A First Stage
01:00
LDU de Quito
3 - 2
Delfin Manta
1.563.854.97
Guatemala - Clausura Final Stage
01:00
**Comunicaciones
0 - 0
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
(3 - 0)
1.553.695.23
Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
01:00
Alianza Lima
2 - 0
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
1.823.114.64
USA - Major League Soccer
01:00
Chicago Fire
1 - 2
FC Cincinnati
1.963.533.72
01:00
Inter Miami
2 - 2
D.C. United
2.603.262.69
01:30
Houston Dynamo
2 - 0
Nashville SC
2.633.112.73
El Salvador - Clausura Final Stage
02:00
**Aguila San Miguel
1 - 1
Jocoro FC
(2 - 1)
1.613.534.87
02:00
CD Chalatenango
1 - 2
Isidro Metapan**
(0 - 1)
1.983.123.55
Honduras - Clausura Final Stage
02:00
**Real Espana
1 - 1
Marathon San Pedro
(2 - 0)
1.923.223.49
Mexico - Primera Division Clausura Playoff
02:05
**Pachuca
3 - 2
Atletico San Luis
(2 - 2)
1.603.845.19
USA - Major League Soccer
02:30
Real Salt Lake
2 - 1
Austin FC
2.263.413.04
03:00
Portland Timbers
7 - 2
Sporting Kansas City
1.953.513.75
03:30
Los Angeles Galaxy
1 - 3
FC Dallas
1.813.634.27
Japan - J2 League
06:00
Fagiano Okayama
0 - 1
Thespakusatsu Gunma
1.933.153.98
06:00
Machida Zelvia
2 - 1
Albirex Niigata
2.403.082.89
06:00
Vegalta Sendai
4 - 1
Zweigen Kanazawa
2.233.223.06
06:00
Yokohama FC
2 - 1
Tokushima Vortis
2.482.992.87
South Korea - K League 1
06:20
Suwon FC
1 - 3
Jeju United
3.073.252.28
Japan - J2 League
07:00
JEF United Chiba
0 - 1
Blaublitz Akita
1.843.054.64
Australia - A-League Final Stage
07:05
Adelaide United
3 - 1
Central Coast Mariners
2.293.632.88
Russia - First League
08:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
1 - 0
FC Orenburg
3.573.122.03
South Korea - K League 2
08:00
Gwangju FC
2 - 0
Ansan Greeners
1.414.097.06
Taiwan - Premier League
08:00
Hang Yuen
1 - 1
Leopard Cat
1.913.942.98
South Korea - K League 1
08:30
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
1 - 1
Gangwon FC
1.713.584.78
Taiwan - Premier League
08:30
Taiwan Steel
postp
Taipower
1.733.473.99
South Korea - K League 2
10:30
Chungnam Asan
0 - 0
Bucheon FC 1995
2.133.223.15
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
11:00
Badajoz
1 - 1
Celta Fortuna
2.183.063.14
11:00
Zamora CF
2 - 0
Extremadura
---
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
11:00
San Fernando
0 - 2
Algeciras CF
2.323.062.87
11:00
Sevilla Atletico
2 - 1
Barcelona Atletic
2.682.982.51
11:00
UCAM Murcia
1 - 1
Atletico Baleares
3.263.132.09
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
11:00
Leixoes
1 - 5
Casa Pia
4.563.681.66
11:00
Rio Ave
3 - 0
Chaves
2.083.423.10
Russia - First League
11:00
Veles Moskva
1 - 1
Baltika Kaliningrad
4.563.451.71
11:00
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
0 - 1
Torpedo Moskva
2.593.222.52
South Korea - K League 1
11:00
FC Seoul
1 - 0
Pohang Steelers
2.563.092.77
Taiwan - Premier League
11:00
Ming Chuan University
postp
AC Taipei
1.913.573.18
Italy - Serie A
11:30
Bologna
1 - 3
Sassuolo
2.473.712.67
Poland - Ekstraklasa
11:30
Stal Mielec
1 - 1
Slask Wroclaw
2.873.242.45
Poland - First League
11:40
Miedz Legnica
1 - 0
Widzew Lodz
2.233.273.01
England - Premier League
12:00
Tottenham
1 - 0
Burnley
1.335.419.65
England - League Two Playoff
12:00
Swindon
2 - 1
Port Vale
2.403.292.96
Belarus - Premier League
12:00
Isloch Minsk Raion
0 - 2
Slavia Mozyr
2.133.363.07
Latvia - Virsliga
12:00
Auda Kekava
0 - 1
Rigas Futbola Skola
6.714.151.41
Russia - Premier League
12:00
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
3 - 0
Rubin Kazan
2.113.483.51
Russia - First League
12:00
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
0 - 2
Akron Tolyatti
2.582.922.75
Sweden - Superettan
12:00
Landskrona BoIS
3 - 3
Brommapojkarna
3.183.452.09
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
12:00
Sollentuna FK
3 - 1
BK Forward
1.514.224.97
Kenya - Premier League
12:00
Nzoia Sugar
0 - 1
Muhoroni Youth
1.863.084.07
Belgium - Championship Group
12:30
Royal Antwerp
1 - 3
Club Brugge
4.623.991.68
Estonia - Estonian Cup
12:30
Narva Trans
0 - 1
Nomme Kalju
6.314.391.40
Spain - Segunda Division
13:00
Alcorcon
0 - 2
Las Palmas
4.783.621.71
Armenia - Premier League
13:00
Alashkert
2 - 1
Ararat
2.403.182.68
Finland - Veikkausliiga
13:00
FC Ilves
1 - 0
IFK Mariehamn
1.843.643.94
Kazakhstan - Premier League
13:00
Maktaaral Atakent
2 - 1
Caspiy Aktau
2.902.922.41
Lithuania - A Lyga
13:00
FK Panevezys
1 - 0
Dziugas Telsiai
1.294.758.28
Russia - First League
13:00
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
1 - 0
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
6.354.181.44
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
13:00
Pitea IF
1 - 0
Stockholm Internazionale
3.023.622.00
Switzerland - Swiss Cup
13:00
Lugano
4 - 1
St. Gallen
2.873.362.31
Kenya - Premier League
13:00
Kakamega Homeboyz
2 - 1
Kenya Commercial Bank
1.863.084.18
13:00
Kenya Police
2 - 0
Mathare United
---
13:00
Nairobi City Stars
0 - 0
Tusker
3.972.951.93
Tajikistan - Higher League
13:00
Ravshan Kulob
1 - 0
Istaravshan
---
13:00
Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda
0 - 1
Khatlon Bokhtar
---
Scotland - Championship Playoff
13:10
Airdrieonians
1 - 1
Queen's Park**
(1 - 1)
2.003.323.41
Netherlands - Eredivisie
13:30
AZ Alkmaar
1 - 3
RKC Waalwijk
1.266.359.59
13:30
FC Groningen
2 - 3
SC Cambuur
1.744.014.29
13:30
FC Zwolle
1 - 2
PSV Eindhoven
5.774.891.47
13:30
Feyenoord
1 - 2
Twente
1.464.866.01
13:30
Heerenveen
3 - 1
Go Ahead Eagles
1.773.944.24
13:30
Heracles Almelo
1 - 3
Sparta Rotterdam
2.452.963.25
13:30
NEC Nijmegen
0 - 1
Fortuna Sittard
2.033.793.31
13:30
Vitesse Arnhem
2 - 2
Ajax Amsterdam
6.465.051.43
13:30
Willem II Tilburg
3 - 0
FC Utrecht
2.123.733.16
Malawi - Super League
13:30
Dedza Dynamos
0 - 0
Blue Eagles
---
13:30
Mighty Tigers
1 - 3
MAFCO Salima
---
13:30
Rumphi United
0 - 1
Thomas Nyirenda Stars
---
13:30
Silver Strikers
3 - 0
Kamuzu Barracks
---
England - Premier League
14:00
Aston Villa
1 - 1
Crystal Palace
2.113.453.59
14:00
Leeds
1 - 1
Brighton
2.683.512.61
14:00
Watford
1 - 5
Leicester
3.853.791.93
14:00
West Ham
2 - 2
Manchester City
8.415.241.37
14:00
Wolverhampton
1 - 1
Norwich
1.444.667.61
Italy - Serie A
14:00
Napoli
3 - 0
Genoa
1.724.164.54
Azerbaijan - Premier League
14:00
Neftchi Baku
0 - 1
Zira Baku
2.142.973.37
14:00
Sabah Baku
2 - 2
Sumgayit FC
1.573.844.83
14:00
Sabail Baku
0 - 3
Qarabag Agdam
14.386.891.13
14:00
Shamakhi FK
0 - 1
FK Gabala
3.513.122.01
Belarus - Premier League
14:00
FC Slutsk
2 - 2
Dnepr Mogilev
1.464.036.55
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
14:00
Sloboda Tuzla
2 - 1
Borac Banja Luka
3.092.862.29
Kosovo - Superleague
14:00
Drenica Skenderaj
3 - 1
Ballkani Suhareke
---
14:00
Dukagjini Kline
3 - 2
Llapi Podujevo
2.023.203.32
14:00
FC Prishtina
0 - 1
Drita Gjilan
1.863.004.11
14:00
KF Gjilani
3 - 4
KF Malisheva
2.103.123.15
14:00
Ulpiana Lipjan
6 - 2
Feronikeli Glogovac
---
Latvia - Virsliga
14:00
FS Metta LU Riga
0 - 3
FK Valmiera
12.606.471.16
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
14:00
Levanger FK
1 - 0
Kjelsas
2.013.772.93
Poland - Ekstraklasa
14:00
Gornik Zabrze
4 - 2
Gornik Leczna
1.524.275.81
Poland - First League
14:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
0 - 0
Chrobry Glogow
1.863.393.91
Russia - First League
14:00
Metallurg Lipetsk
1 - 2
Fakel Voronezh
5.253.581.62
San Marino - Playoff
14:00
AC Libertas
1 - 0
SP Tre Penne**
(0 - 2)
7.304.091.39
14:00
FC Fiorentino
0 - 2
SP La Fiorita**
(1 - 0)
9.254.351.29
14:00
SC Faetano
1 - 1
SP Tre Fiori**
(1 - 1)
2.923.052.25
14:00
**SS Pennarossa
1 - 1
SS Virtus
(1 - 0)
3.273.002.12
Slovenia - 1. SNL
14:00
NK Domzale
1 - 1
NK Celje
2.263.252.88
Sweden - Allsvenskan
14:00
Hacken
3 - 1
Kalmar
1.863.614.02
14:00
Hammarby
3 - 3
AIK Stockholm
2.273.243.22
Sweden - Superettan
14:00
Ostersunds
1 - 3
Brage
2.873.342.31
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
14:00
IFK Haninge
1 - 4
Vasalunds IF
2.653.562.25
Turkiye - Super Lig
14:00
Goztepe
0 - 2
Besiktas
4.974.611.54
14:00
Trabzonspor
2 - 1
Altay
1.394.927.03
Cameroon - Elite One
14:00
Fortuna Mfou
3 - 1
Fauve Azur de Yaounde
2.793.142.25
14:00
OFTA de Kribi
0 - 1
New Star de Douala
2.612.712.69
14:00
Union Douala
0 - 0
Tonnerre Yaounde
1.803.164.02
14:00
Yafoot Yaounde
0 - 0
UMS de Loum
3.552.942.00
Tajikistan - Higher League
14:00
Istiklol Dushanbe
1 - 1
Khujand
---
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
14:30
Darmstadt
3 - 0
Paderborn
1.495.075.35
14:30
Dynamo Dresden
0 - 1
Erzgebirge Aue
1.813.904.01
14:30
Hannover
3 - 2
Ingolstadt
1.674.174.59
14:30
Hansa Rostock
2 - 3
Hamburger
5.394.811.50
14:30
Heidenheim
2 - 0
Karlsruher
1.923.843.61
14:30
Nurnberg
1 - 2
Schalke 04
3.153.822.09
14:30
Sandhausen
3 - 1
Holstein Kiel
2.543.712.54
14:30
Sankt Pauli
2 - 0
Fortuna Dusseldorf
2.563.662.54
14:30
Werder Bremen
2 - 0
Jahn Regensburg
1.246.849.44
Greece - Playoff
14:30
**Levadiakos
1 - 0
Veria FC
(1 - 0)
1.993.533.30
Russia - Premier League
14:30
Spartak Moskva
1 - 1
Zenit Sankt Peterburg
4.053.971.83
England - National League
15:00
Aldershot
1 - 3
Wealdstone
2.253.552.75
15:00
Altrincham
0 - 1
Yeovil
2.233.502.83
15:00
Barnet
2 - 4
Bromley
2.873.622.16
15:00
Boreham Wood
0 - 3
Solihull Moors
3.043.592.10
15:00
Chesterfield
0 - 0
Woking
1.643.904.59
15:00
Dagenham and Redbridge
3 - 0
Wrexham
3.063.682.05
15:00
Dover Athletic
1 - 2
Weymouth
2.863.722.15
15:00
Eastleigh
4 - 4
Grimsby
4.273.931.67
15:00
Maidenhead United
0 - 1
Notts County
3.273.811.93
15:00
Southend
1 - 1
Torquay
2.193.522.89
15:00
Stockport
2 - 0
Halifax
1.743.704.13
Spain - Segunda Division
15:00
Mirandes
4 - 0
Ibiza
1.863.554.00
15:00
Sporting Gijon
2 - 1
Girona
2.633.132.68
Belgium - Europa Tournaments Group
15:00
Genk
0 - 2
KAA Gent
2.073.623.25
Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup
15:00
CSKA Sofia
0 - 1
Levski Sofia
3.103.062.28
Faroe Islands - Premier League
15:00
07 Vestur
0 - 6
KI Klaksvik
12.408.051.12
15:00
Skala IF
1 - 1
HB Torshavn
7.835.441.26
Finland - Kakkonen Group A
15:00
JIPPO Joensuu
3 - 0
Atlantis Helsinki
1.723.683.79
Hungary - NB I
15:00
Kisvarda
2 - 1
Zalaegerszegi
1.713.764.31
15:00
MTK Budapest
3 - 0
Debreceni
1.593.965.02
15:00
Puskas Academy
1 - 2
Honved Budapest
2.202.843.59
Iceland - Premier League
15:00
FH Hafnarfjordur
2 - 0
Vestmannaeyjar
1.623.984.69
Kazakhstan - Premier League
15:00
Taraz
2 - 0
Akzhayik
2.162.893.39
Luxembourg - National Division
15:00
Etzella Ettelbruck
0 - 2
Differdange FC
4.794.181.52
15:00
F91 Dudelange
7 - 0
RM Hamm Benfica
1.0113.3836.88
15:00
Jeunesse Esch
1 - 0
Rodange 91
1.314.857.48
15:00
Progres Niedercorn
2 - 1
Wiltz 71
1.414.505.91
15:00
Racing FC Union
6 - 1
UNA Strassen
2.413.432.44
15:00
Union Titus Petange
0 - 1
Fola Esch
4.283.881.63
15:00
US Hostert
1 - 3
Swift Hesperange
5.044.501.47
15:00
US Mondorf-les-Bains
3 - 1
Victoria Rosport
2.393.612.44
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
15:00
Feirense
4 - 1
Nacional
2.203.402.90
Russia - First League
15:00
Alania Vladikavkaz
0 - 1
Rotor Volgograd
1.404.306.95
Brazil - Serie C - Group A
15:00
Figueirense SC
2 - 1
Aparecidense GO
1.912.964.05
Egypt - Premier League
15:00
Ismaily Ismailiya
2 - 0
Ceramica Cleopatra
2.612.702.92
Tunisia - Playoff
15:00
CA Bizertin Bizerte
2 - 1
AS Soliman
---
15:00
US Tataouine
5 - 3
AS Rejiche
2.483.052.90
Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
15:00
Cerro Largo Melo
1 - 0
Deportivo Maldonado
2.743.032.51
Estonia - Meistriliiga
15:15
FCI Levadia Tallinn
1 - 0
Paide Linnameeskond
1.773.633.81
Lithuania - A Lyga
15:30
Siauliai
0 - 0
Hegelmann Kaunas
3.993.181.83
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
15:30
Estrela da Amadora
0 - 1
Sporting Covilha
3.243.252.09
15:30
Varzim
2 - 0
Mafra
1.703.564.35
Russia - First League
15:30
Volgar Astrakhan
0 - 3
Tom Tomsk
1.883.293.92
Cameroon - Elite One
15:30
Dragon Club de Yaounde
0 - 1
Coton Sport FC de Garoua
3.953.201.90
15:30
Feutcheu
0 - 1
APEJES Academy
2.973.062.19
15:30
Fovu Club de Baham
1 - 1
Avion Fc Du Nkam
3.552.902.10
15:30
Stade Renard de Melong
1 - 4
Panthere du Nde
2.322.873.01
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
16:00
Racing de Ferrol
1 - 1
Bilbao Athletic
1.713.384.44
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
16:00
Albacete
0 - 1
Gimnastic de Tarragona
1.863.223.90
16:00
Real Madrid Castilla
5 - 1
Costa Brava
1.364.217.50
Armenia - Premier League
16:00
Pyunik
1 - 1
Urartu
1.474.075.45
Austria - Championship Group
16:00
Austria Klagenfurt
1 - 2
Austria Wien
3.543.651.95
16:00
Rapid Wien
0 - 1
Red Bull Salzburg
4.874.081.62
16:00
Sturm Graz
1 - 4
Wolfsberger AC
2.063.563.32
Belarus - Premier League
16:00
Neman Grodno
2 - 0
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
1.543.715.80
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
16:00
Posusje
2 - 2
Zrinjski Mostar
3.923.201.85
Bulgaria - Second PFL
16:00
Ludogorets Razgrad II
4 - 0
Septemvri Simitli
1.594.553.93
Croatia - Prva HNL
16:00
NK Osijek
1 - 0
Lokomotiva Zagreb
1.573.885.31
Malta - Maltese Cup
16:00
Valletta
1 - 1
Floriana**
---
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
16:00
Borec Veles
1 - 5
Renova Dzepciste
3.653.111.94
16:00
FK Skopje
4 - 1
Bregalnica Stip
3.113.102.14
16:00
Rabotnicki Skopje
2 - 1
Pelister Bitola
1.244.8910.81
16:00
Shkupi Skopje
3 - 0
AP Brera Strumica
1.643.494.88
16:00
Struga Trim-Lum
1 - 1
Shkendija 79
3.553.111.98
16:00
Tikvesh Kavadarci
2 - 1
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
2.323.252.70
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
16:00
Sandvikens IF
4 - 0
Taby FK
1.384.965.84
Cameroon - Elite One
16:00
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
2 - 1
Canon Yaounde
2.872.852.39
16:00
PWD Bamenda
0 - 2
Bamboutos
2.262.743.25
16:00
Racing Club de Bafoussam
0 - 0
Les Astres FC de Douala
3.922.971.90
16:00
Renaissance de Ngoumou
0 - 1
Eding Sport
4.432.891.82
Morocco - Botola
16:00
Rapide Oued Zem
1 - 0
Raja Casablanca
5.743.581.53
Nigeria - NPFL
16:00
Dakkada
postp
Abia Warriors
---
16:00
Katsina United
1 - 0
Nasarawa United
---
16:00
Kwara United
3 - 1
Shooting Stars
---
16:00
MFM Lagos
2 - 1
Kano Pillars
1.663.244.57
16:00
Plateau United
3 - 1
Wikki Tourists
1.224.8511.00
16:00
Remo Stars
1 - 0
Enugu Rangers
1.563.175.85
16:00
Sunshine Stars
0 - 0
Akwa United
1.613.125.40
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1 Second Stage
16:00
Esperance de Tunis
1 - 0
Etoile du Sahel Sousse
1.623.156.00
England - Premier League
16:30
Everton
2 - 3
Brentford
2.083.503.67
Finland - Ykkonen
16:30
FF Jaro
4 - 0
PK-35 Vantaa
1.713.714.27
16:30
SJK Akatemia
0 - 2
TPS Turku
4.063.771.73
Finland - Kakkonen Group B
16:30
Grankulla IFK
0 - 0
Honka Akatemia
2.393.572.44
Finland - Kakkonen Group C
16:30
Narpes Kraft
1 - 1
OLS Oulu
2.483.572.33
Poland - Ekstraklasa
16:30
Radomiak Radom
4 - 2
Wisla Krakow
3.003.432.25
Slovenia - 1. SNL
16:30
Olimpija Ljubljana
3 - 3
NS Mura
2.083.193.26
Sweden - Allsvenskan
16:30
Degerfors
2 - 1
Helsingborgs
2.133.393.38
16:30
IFK Goteborg
1 - 1
Varbergs BoIS
1.803.354.85
16:30
Norrkoping
5 - 1
Sundsvall
1.275.6910.92
Cote d'Ivoire - Ligue 1
16:30
USC Bassam
2 - 2
AS Indenie Abengourou
3.332.552.41
Italy - Serie A
17:00
Milan
2 - 0
Atalanta
1.794.044.13
Italy - Playoff
17:00
**Imolese
1 - 0
Pistoiese
(1 - 2)
2.163.133.16
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
17:00
Racing Santander
1 - 0
Valladolid Promesas
1.414.116.75
Cyprus - Championship Group
17:00
APOEL Nicosia
1 - 1
Anorthosis Famagusta
1.783.484.01
17:00
Aris Limassol
1 - 4
Apollon Limassol
3.393.142.06
Faroe Islands - Premier League
17:00
NSI Runavik
1 - 4
AB Argir
1.943.952.91
Norway - 1. Division
17:00
Bryne
2 - 1
Asane
1.883.633.77
17:00
Kongsvinger
4 - 1
Raufoss IL
2.093.603.17
17:00
Mjondalen
2 - 1
KFUM Oslo
1.983.583.47
17:00
Start Kristiansand
5 - 1
Sogndal
1.903.643.68
17:00
Stjordals Blink
0 - 1
Ranheim
2.523.512.58
Poland - First League
17:00
LKS Lodz
0 - 4
Odra Opole
1.793.544.05
Russia - Premier League
17:00
FK Krasnodar
1 - 0
CSKA Moskva
3.183.662.17
Turkiye - Super Lig
17:00
Alanyaspor
3 - 0
Gaziantep FK
1.614.154.99
17:00
Fenerbahce
0 - 0
Fatih Karagumruk
1.464.775.86
17:00
Giresunspor
1 - 1
Istanbul Basaksehir
4.123.451.88
17:00
Kasimpasa
2 - 4
Antalyaspor
2.033.753.29
17:00
Konyaspor
3 - 1
Hatayspor
1.484.655.68
Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
17:15
Fenix Montevideo
0 - 0
Danubio Montevideo
2.393.132.82
Belgium - Championship Group
17:30
Anderlecht
0 - 2
Union Saint-Gilloise
2.523.412.69
Greece - Relegation Group
17:30
Asteras Tripolis
2 - 2
Apollon Smyrni
1.483.956.85
17:30
Ionikos FC
3 - 1
Panetolikos
2.243.193.23
17:30
Lamia FC
0 - 0
Atromitos Athens
2.633.122.75
Egypt - Premier League
17:30
El Mokawloon SC
2 - 2
ENPPI Cairo
2.972.692.58
Guatemala - Clausura Final Stage
17:45
**Deportivo Guastatoya
2 - 0
Antigua GFC
(0 - 1)
1.993.123.55
Iceland - Premier League
18:00
Akranes
0 - 3
KA Akureyri
3.223.572.03
Portugal - Primeira Liga
18:00
Famalicao
3 - 2
SC Braga
2.933.552.26
Croatia - Prva HNL
18:05
HNK Sibenik
0 - 2
Dinamo Zagreb
15.567.671.14
Morocco - Botola
18:15
Chabab Mohammedia
1 - 3
MAS Fez
2.682.612.84
Spain - Primera Division
18:30
Athletic Bilbao
2 - 0
Osasuna
1.504.376.81
18:30
Atletico Madrid
1 - 1
Sevilla
1.973.204.48
18:30
Cadiz
1 - 1
Real Madrid
2.853.492.45
18:30
Celta Vigo
1 - 0
Elche
1.365.038.86
18:30
Getafe
0 - 0
Barcelona
3.583.312.16
18:30
Levante
3 - 1
Deportivo Alaves
2.523.612.68
18:30
Mallorca
2 - 1
Rayo Vallecano
1.773.584.95
18:30
Real Betis
2 - 0
Granada CF
1.534.615.86
18:30
Villarreal
1 - 2
Real Sociedad
2.153.343.54
Bulgaria - Second PFL
18:30
Litex Lovech
0 - 1
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
3.923.411.78
USA - Major League Soccer
18:30
Atlanta United
2 - 2
New England Revolution
2.013.703.35
Slovakia - Championship Group
19:00
DAC Dunajska Streda
2 - 3
MFK Ruzomberok
2.053.293.34
Algeria - Championnat National
19:00
MC Alger
0 - 1
USM Alger
2.262.703.47
Argentina - Primera Nacional
19:00
Instituto AC Cordoba
2 - 1
Defensores de Belgrano
1.883.004.64
Canada - Premier League
19:00
HFX Wanderers FC
2 - 2
Cavalry FC
3.323.102.07
Cote d'Ivoire - Ligue 1
19:00
ASEC Mimosas
postp
San Pedro
---
19:00
Racing Club Abidjan
postp
AFAD Djekanou
---
19:00
Stars Olympic d'Abobo
0 - 1
Bouake
2.412.623.17
Ecuador - Serie A First Stage
19:00
Tecnico Universitario
2 - 3
Independiente del Valle
4.653.321.72
Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
19:15
Alianza Atletico
1 - 2
Sport Boys
1.953.373.62
Romania - Championship Group
19:30
CFR Cluj
2 - 1
Universitatea Craiova
1.443.967.44
Argentina - Primera Nacional
19:30
Flandria
0 - 0
Deportivo Riestra
2.073.083.66
19:30
Temperley
1 - 0
Atletico Guemes
2.572.822.92
Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
19:30
Albion Montevideo
2 - 2
Sportivo Cerrito
2.413.232.68
Italy - Serie A
19:45
Cagliari
1 - 3
Inter
7.455.171.38
Chile - Primera Division
19:45
Cobresal El Salvador
2 - 0
O'Higgins Rancagua
1.613.815.30
Spain - Segunda Division
20:00
Tenerife
0 - 2
Malaga
1.743.424.99
Argentina - Copa de la Liga Profesional
20:00
**Tigre Victoria
1 - 1
Argentinos Juniors
2.852.992.58
Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura
20:00
Always Ready La Paz
3 - 0
Blooming Santa Cruz
1.225.7110.96
20:00
Aurora Cochabamba
2 - 3
Nacional Potosi
1.783.713.89
20:00
Independiente Petrolero
0 - 0
Universitario de Vinto
1.663.794.45
20:00
Real Tomayapo
1 - 1
Jorge Wilstermann
2.413.332.67
20:00
Royal Pari Santa Cruz
2 - 1
Bolivar La Paz
2.433.462.57
Brazil - Serie A
20:00
Sao Paulo SP
2 - 1
Cuiaba MT
1.513.866.78
Brazil - Serie B
20:00
Nautico PE
0 - 1
Cruzeiro MG
2.933.102.33
20:00
Vasco Da Gama RJ
1 - 0
Bahia BA
2.343.023.03
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
20:00
Patriotas Boyaca
3 - 0
Deportivo Cali
2.363.033.00
Egypt - Premier League
20:00
Pyramids FC
0 - 0
Pharco FC
1.523.706.09
Guatemala - Clausura Final Stage
20:00
Deportivo Malacateco
0 - 0
Coban Imperial**
(0 - 0)
1.593.385.47
Venezuela - Primera Division
20:00
Deportivo La Guaira
1 - 5
Monagas SC
2.453.192.63
CAF Confederation Cup
20:00
RSB Berkane
4 - 1
TP Mazembe
1.503.476.43
National Friendly
20:00
Dominica
3 - 1
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
---
Iceland - Premier League
20:15
Stjarnan Gardabaer
1 - 0
Valur Reykjavik
3.203.721.99
Portugal - Primeira Liga
20:30
Vitoria Guimaraes
5 - 0
Gil Vicente
2.173.543.09
Argentina - Primera Nacional
20:30
Alvarado Mar del Plata
0 - 3
Chaco For Ever
2.712.912.71
20:30
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
2 - 1
San Telmo
1.773.184.96
21:00
Independiente Rivadavia
1 - 0
Atletico de Rafaela
1.933.004.33
Brazil - Serie C - Group A
21:00
Remo PA
3 - 1
Mirassol SP
2.292.853.12
USA - Major League Soccer
21:00
Seattle Sounders
3 - 1
Minnesota United
1.634.005.09
Argentina - Primera Nacional
21:10
Atletico Mitre
0 - 3
Chacarita Juniors
2.023.113.80
Brazil - Serie A
21:30
Coritiba PR
1 - 0
America MG
2.173.373.22
Ecuador - Serie A First Stage
21:30
Orense SC
2 - 0
Emelec Guayaquil
2.513.192.56
Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
21:30
Carlos A. Mannucci
0 - 0
Universitario de Deportes
3.573.351.96
Brazil - Serie A
22:00
Avai SC
1 - 2
Juventude RS
2.443.053.05
22:00
Botafogo RJ
3 - 1
Fortaleza CE
2.163.203.52
Brazil - Serie C - Group A
22:00
Volta Redonda RJ
3 - 1
Brasil de Pelotas RS
2.052.943.60
Canada - Premier League
22:00
Valour FC
1 - 0
York United
1.753.274.36
Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura
22:00
ADR Jicaral
4 - 3
Cartagines
2.533.412.50
22:00
Guadalupe FC
0 - 0
AD Guanacasteca
2.303.242.85
22:00
Perez Zeledon
2 - 3
Herediano
4.673.501.70
22:00
San Carlos
2 - 1
Sporting San Jose
2.103.383.14
El Salvador - Clausura Final Stage
22:00
**Platense Zacatecoluca
2 - 1
FAS Santa Ana
(1 - 0)
2.372.853.00
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
22:00
Sportivo Ameliano
1 - 3
Libertad Asuncion
4.293.661.71
El Salvador - Clausura Final Stage
22:15
**Alianza San Salvador
2 - 1
Firpo Usulutan
(2 - 1)
1.643.644.47
Venezuela - Primera Division
22:15
Zulia FC
3 - 2
Estudiantes de Merida
2.602.962.62
Chile - Primera Division
22:30
Huachipato Talcahuano
1 - 3
Nublense Chillan
2.553.302.67
Brazil - Serie A
23:00
Goias GO
1 - 0
Santos SP
2.903.102.50
Brazil - Serie C - Group A
23:00
Sao Jose RS
2 - 0
Paysandu PA
2.542.912.72
Argentina - Primera Nacional
23:10
Gimnasia de Jujuy
1 - 0
Belgrano Cordoba
3.112.792.52
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 28.03.2024 20:01. They may vary at this moment.