Brazil - Serie A
00:00
Goias GO
1 - 1
Bahia BA
2.983.382.28
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
00:15
Olimpia Asuncion
1 - 1
Nacional Asuncion
1.464.215.64
Brazil - Serie B
01:30
Cruzeiro MG
0 - 0
Juventude RS
1.833.473.98
Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
01:30
Necaxa
2 - 0
Club Tijuana
2.073.303.35
03:30
Mazatlan
3 - 2
Juarez
2.373.312.82
South Korea - K League 2
05:30
Daejeon Hana Citizen
0 - 1
Bucheon FC 1995
1.773.544.01
05:30
FC Anyang
1 - 1
Seoul E-Land
3.333.202.07
Japan - J2 League
06:00
Tokushima Vortis
0 - 1
Ventforet Kofu
1.753.504.55
06:00
Tokyo Verdy
0 - 0
Tochigi SC
2.373.013.10
Japan - J1 League
07:00
Cerezo Osaka
4 - 1
Yokohama F. Marinos
2.703.772.29
Japan - J2 League
07:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
1 - 1
V-Varen Nagasaki
2.703.232.51
07:00
JEF United Chiba
0 - 0
Machida Zelvia
2.423.122.84
Kazakhstan - Premier League
08:00
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
2 - 1
Kyzylzhar Petropavl
2.343.002.96
South Korea - K League 2
08:00
Gyeongnam FC
0 - 1
Jeju United
3.543.341.92
China - Playoff
08:30
Dalian Professional
1 - 2
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
2.043.383.43
08:30
Shandong Taishan
2 - 2
Beijing Guoan
3.203.642.06
Kazakhstan - Premier League
10:00
Taraz
2 - 2
Kaisar Kyzylorda
2.943.152.25
Russia - First League
10:00
Tom Tomsk
0 - 1
Baltika Kaliningrad
3.733.231.93
Japan - J2 League
10:30
FC Ryukyu
2 - 0
Matsumoto Yamaga
2.363.262.88
Singapore - Premier League
10:30
Tampines Rovers
1 - 2
Hougang United FC
1.574.044.46
10:30
Tanjong Pagar
0 - 1
Balestier Khalsa
2.613.412.31
Azerbaijan - Premier League
11:00
Sabail Baku
1 - 1
Shamakhi FK
3.453.441.94
Estonia - Meistriliiga
11:00
FCI Levadia Tallinn
2 - 0
Viljandi Tulevik
1.108.0215.94
Latvia - Virsliga
11:00
FK Jelgava
0 - 2
Riga FC
15.677.221.12
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
11:00
Arouca
1 - 0
Benfica B
1.843.354.04
Russia - First League
11:00
Veles Moskva
3 - 0
Chertanovo Moskva
1.643.624.92
11:00
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
3 - 2
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
2.233.232.97
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga
11:00
Energetik Mary
0 - 2
Altyn Asyr Ashgabat
18.008.501.11
Georgia - Premier Liga
11:30
Samtredia
0 - 0
FC Telavi
---
Turkiye - Super Lig
11:30
Caykur Rizespor
5 - 3
Ankaragucu
1.963.343.97
Turkiye - TFF First League
11:30
Bandirmaspor
1 - 1
Eskisehirspor
1.394.316.52
11:30
Samsunspor
0 - 3
Istanbulspor
1.683.434.63
11:30
Umraniyespor
1 - 2
Keciorengucu
2.213.232.91
Poland - First League
11:40
Gornik Leczna
0 - 0
Widzew Lodz
2.633.272.53
Thailand - Thai League 1
11:45
Chiangrai United FC
2 - 1
Ratchaburi FC
1.893.443.75
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
2 - 1
Bochum
3.453.492.08
12:00
Greuther Furth
0 - 1
Hamburger
3.503.582.02
12:00
Karlsruher
3 - 0
Sandhausen
2.423.322.89
Spain - Primera Division
12:00
Granada CF
1 - 0
Sevilla
4.163.371.98
Belarus - Premier League
12:00
Slavia Mozyr
postp
Belshina
2.093.493.35
Finland - Ykkonen
12:00
Ekenas IF
4 - 2
SJK Akatemia
1.196.7010.92
12:00
FF Jaro
1 - 1
AC Kajaani
1.385.086.46
Finland - Kakkonen Group A
12:00
EPS Espoo
0 - 3
Keski-Uusimaa
2.173.662.67
12:00
JaPS Jarvenpaa
0 - 3
Kiffen 08
1.694.013.71
12:00
NJS Nurmijarvi
1 - 2
Viikingit Helsinki
1.464.515.02
12:00
PEPO Lappeenranta
6 - 0
Reipas Lahti
1.414.625.57
Finland - Kakkonen Group B
12:00
Atlantis Helsinki
3 - 5
HJS Akatemia
1.694.273.55
12:00
Grankulla IFK
5 - 1
Jazz Pori
1.933.853.00
12:00
Pallo-Iirot Rauma
1 - 0
FC Ilves 2
8.266.111.21
12:00
TPV Tampere
3 - 3
Pargas IF
2.173.752.62
Finland - Kakkonen Group C
12:00
Vaajakoski Jyvaskyla
3 - 1
GBK Kokkola
1.723.953.61
Romania - Liga I
12:00
Chindia Targoviste
1 - 0
Gaz Metan Medias
2.853.062.54
Russia - Premier League
12:00
Zenit Sankt Peterburg
3 - 1
PFC Sochi
1.354.798.79
Russia - First League
12:00
Irtysh Omsk
0 - 0
FC Krasnodar-2
3.233.541.98
12:00
Spartak Moskva 2
0 - 3
FC Orenburg
4.423.431.74
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
12:00
Taby FK
1 - 1
Orebro Syrianska IF
1.803.853.46
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
12:00
Lindome GIF
1 - 1
Qviding
1.354.926.42
12:00
Lunds
3 - 0
Karlskrona
1.524.284.80
Ukraine - Premier League
12:00
FC Minaj
0 - 1
FC Mariupol
2.493.092.69
Thailand - Thai League 1
12:00
PT Prachuap
2 - 2
Police Tero
2.253.412.84
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga
12:00
Ashgabat FK
2 - 1
Nebitchi Balkanabat
---
Uzbekistan - Super League
12:00
Mash'al Mubarek
0 - 2
AGMK Olmaliq
3.403.292.11
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga
12:15
Sagadam Turkmenbashi
1 - 1
Merw Mary
---
England - Premier League
12:30
Everton
2 - 2
Liverpool
3.944.151.83
Scotland - Premiership
12:30
Celtic
0 - 2
Rangers
2.613.342.62
England - League One
13:00
Milton Keynes Dons
2 - 0
Gillingham
2.163.353.42
Germany - 3. Liga
13:00
Bayern Munchen II
0 - 0
Kaiserslautern
2.353.502.78
13:00
Hansa Rostock
1 - 1
Munchen 1860
2.273.432.91
13:00
Ingolstadt
2 - 1
Verl
2.003.453.58
13:00
VfB Lubeck
0 - 1
Dynamo Dresden
3.103.352.20
13:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
0 - 1
Waldhof Mannheim
2.143.373.19
13:00
Zwickau
1 - 2
Uerdingen 05
2.183.313.16
Italy - Serie B
13:00
Cosenza
1 - 1
Cittadella
2.903.102.51
13:00
Cremonese
0 - 0
Venezia
2.113.073.77
13:00
Frosinone
1 - 0
Ascoli
1.883.324.36
13:00
Monza
postp
LR Vicenza
1.823.214.73
13:00
Pordenone
3 - 3
SPAL
2.772.982.73
13:00
Reggiana 1919
0 - 1
Chievo
2.902.982.63
13:00
Salernitana
4 - 1
Pisa 1909
2.203.193.36
Armenia - Premier League
13:00
Ararat-Armenia
7 - 0
Shirak
1.364.277.80
13:00
Noah
postp
Lori
2.333.342.70
Azerbaijan - Premier League
13:00
Qarabag Agdam
3 - 0
FK Gabala
1.304.868.69
Denmark - 1st Division
13:00
Kolding
1 - 1
Esbjerg
4.383.991.69
Finland - Ykkonen
13:00
Gnistan Helsinki
1 - 2
AC Oulu
3.373.681.94
Finland - Kakkonen Group A
13:00
PK-35 Vantaa
6 - 0
Kultsu FC
1.0510.2619.06
Kosovo - Superleague
13:00
FC Prishtina
4 - 0
Besa Peje
---
13:00
Llapi Podujevo
0 - 1
Drenica Skenderaj
---
Latvia - Virsliga
13:00
BFC Daugavpils
1 - 0
FS Metta LU Riga
1.913.493.47
13:00
Spartaks Jurmala
1 - 2
FK Ventspils
2.503.512.38
Lithuania - Cup of Lithuania
13:00
Zalgiris Vilnius
0 - 0
Suduva Marijampole**
2.303.392.72
Moldova - Super Liga
13:00
Sfantul Gheorghe Suruceni
1 - 1
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
1.424.006.25
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Second Stage
13:00
Bryne
2 - 0
Flekkeroy IL
1.574.174.56
Poland - First League
13:00
Stomil Olsztyn
1 - 1
Arka Gdynia
3.583.411.94
Russia - First League
13:00
Krylya Sovetov Samara
3 - 0
Volgar Astrakhan
1.205.8911.61
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
13:00
IFK Berga
1 - 5
Vasalunds IF
9.726.431.19
13:00
Sollentuna FK
2 - 1
Karlslunds IF
1.604.174.23
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
13:00
Motala AIF
3 - 5
Eskilsminne IF
2.323.452.61
13:00
Tvaakers IF
2 - 1
Skovde AIK
2.363.592.50
Thailand - Thai League 1
13:00
BG Pathum United
2 - 2
Samut Prakan City
1.404.726.22
Bulgaria - Second PFL
13:15
Septemvri Sofia
1 - 0
Litex Lovech
---
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
13:30
Vardar Skopje
1 - 5
Shkendija 79
4.083.181.88
Congo DR - Linafoot
13:30
DC Motema Pembe
2 - 1
Renaissance du Congo
---
Austria - Austrian Cup
13:45
Sankt Polten
0 - 3
Red Bull Salzburg
9.757.071.18
Hungary - NB I
13:45
Budafoki MTE
2 - 1
Diosgyori
2.213.353.00
France - Ligue 2
14:00
Valenciennes
0 - 0
Sochaux
2.732.902.81
Italy - Serie A
14:00
Napoli
4 - 1
Atalanta
2.413.772.72
Italy - Serie B
14:00
Entella
1 - 1
Reggina
2.433.083.06
Italy - Serie C - Group B
14:00
Matelica
2 - 1
Modena
2.642.942.60
14:00
Triestina
2 - 1
Ravenna
1.723.284.56
14:00
Virtus Verona
0 - 0
Vis Pesaro 1898
2.163.023.21
Italy - Serie C - Group C
14:00
Ternana
3 - 0
Potenza
1.953.153.67
14:00
Vibonese
5 - 2
Paganese
2.062.993.47
Belarus - Premier League
14:00
FC Vitebsk
1 - 0
Energetik-BGU Minsk
1.913.443.76
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
14:00
Krupa
0 - 1
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1.953.293.79
14:00
Olimpik Sarajevo
0 - 3
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
6.554.071.40
Bulgaria - Second PFL
14:00
Hebar Pazardzhik
1 - 2
Sportist Svoge
---
14:00
Kariana Erden
2 - 2
Dobrudzha Dobrich
---
14:00
Septemvri Simitli
2 - 0
Sozopol
---
14:00
Strumska Slava Radomir
1 - 0
Neftochimic Burgas
---
Croatia - Prva HNL
14:00
Dinamo Zagreb
3 - 2
HNK Gorica
1.334.987.50
Cyprus - First Division
14:00
AEK Larnaca
2 - 0
Doxa Katokopia
1.404.307.16
Denmark - 1st Division
14:00
Hobro IK
3 - 1
HB Koge
2.253.442.92
Estonia - Meistriliiga
14:00
JK Tallinna Kalev
1 - 4
Nomme Kalju
18.758.081.09
Finland - Kakkonen Group B
14:00
Klubi-04 Helsinki
3 - 2
FC Espoo
1.089.2714.61
Greece - Super League
14:00
Volos FC
2 - 1
PAS Giannina
2.423.242.85
Latvia - Virsliga
14:00
FK Valmiera
5 - 0
FK Tukums 2000
1.176.0411.94
Malta - Premier League
14:00
Balzan
1 - 0
Lija Athletic
---
Montenegro - Prva Liga
14:00
Buducnost Podgorica
3 - 0
Zeta Golubovci
1.523.855.53
14:00
OFK Petrovac
1 - 1
Decic Tuzi
3.313.282.06
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Second Stage
14:00
Vard Haugesund
0 - 3
Asker
1.913.853.19
Poland - Ekstraklasa
14:00
Cracovia Krakow
1 - 0
Piast Gliwice
2.403.232.94
Russia - First League
14:00
Pari Nizhny Novgorod
1 - 0
SKA-Khabarovsk
1.643.544.89
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
14:00
SP Cailungo
2 - 3
AC Libertas
---
14:00
SS Folgore Falciano
1 - 0
SP Tre Fiori
3.823.731.75
14:00
SS Murata
1 - 1
SS Virtus
---
Serbia - SuperLiga
14:00
FK Indija
1 - 0
Zlatibor Cajetina
1.783.424.02
Sweden - Allsvenskan
14:00
Falkenbergs
2 - 1
Orebro
2.443.532.66
Sweden - Superettan
14:00
Halmstads
2 - 0
Brage
1.623.794.99
14:00
Osters
2 - 0
Degerfors
4.273.471.81
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
14:00
Landskrona BoIS
3 - 0
Oskarshamns AIK
1.374.636.57
14:00
Torns IF
2 - 1
IFK Varnamo
3.293.781.87
Turkiye - Super Lig
14:00
Kayserispor
1 - 3
Sivasspor
3.923.571.90
14:00
Konyaspor
1 - 1
Yeni Malatyaspor
2.033.243.86
Turkiye - TFF First League
14:00
Adanaspor
5 - 2
Altinordu
2.703.082.45
Burundi - Premier League
14:00
Aigle Noir Makamba
4 - 3
Musongati
---
14:00
Les Elephants
0 - 0
Muzinga
---
14:00
Royal FC de Muramvya
3 - 1
Le Messager FC de Ngozi
---
South Africa - MTN 8
14:00
Marumo Gallants
2 - 3
Supersport United
2.502.982.71
Thailand - Thai League 1
14:00
Muangthong United
0 - 1
Trat FC
1.404.616.35
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga
14:00
Kopetdag Ashgabat
0 - 2
Ahal Anau
3.003.402.05
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Augsburg
0 - 2
RB Leipzig
5.684.581.54
14:30
Freiburg
1 - 1
Werder Bremen
2.173.593.24
14:30
Hertha Berlin
0 - 2
Stuttgart
2.073.823.30
14:30
Hoffenheim
0 - 1
Borussia Dortmund
4.474.611.65
14:30
Mainz
0 - 1
Bayer Leverkusen
5.184.381.60
Norway - 1. Division
14:30
Grorud
1 - 2
Hamarkameratene
2.763.692.19
14:30
Kongsvinger
1 - 1
Jerv Grimstad
2.343.522.66
14:30
Oygarden
1 - 4
Strommen
2.783.682.20
14:30
Raufoss IL
2 - 1
Sogndal
4.243.811.69
14:30
Sandnes
1 - 1
Asane
2.513.592.49
14:30
Tromso
1 - 1
KFUM Oslo
1.424.666.06
Romania - Liga I
14:30
Politehnica Iasi
1 - 4
Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
3.663.212.06
Russia - Premier League
14:30
FK Krasnodar
3 - 1
Rubin Kazan
1.833.534.38
14:30
Lokomotiv Moskva
1 - 0
FC Ufa
1.613.695.84
Wales - Premier League
14:30
Cardiff Metropolitan
2 - 1
Flint Town United
2.203.502.74
14:30
Cefn Druids AFC
0 - 2
Pen-y-Bont FC
2.993.662.01
14:30
Haverfordwest County
1 - 1
Caernarfon Town
2.523.622.30
14:30
Newtown AFC
0 - 2
Bala Town
3.783.801.73
Slovenia - 1. SNL
14:45
FC Koper
2 - 0
NK Domzale
2.473.482.43
England - Premier League
15:00
Chelsea
3 - 3
Southampton
1.534.595.96
England - Championship
15:00
Barnsley
2 - 2
Bristol City
2.683.262.73
15:00
Birmingham
0 - 1
Sheffield Wednesday
2.653.122.83
15:00
Blackburn
0 - 1
Nottingham
1.983.463.89
15:00
Bournemouth
0 - 0
Queens Park Rangers
1.713.804.90
15:00
Brentford
2 - 0
Coventry
1.564.195.88
15:00
Luton
0 - 2
Stoke
3.233.262.31
15:00
Middlesbrough
0 - 0
Reading
2.223.283.39
15:00
Rotherham
1 - 2
Norwich
3.603.492.05
15:00
Swansea
1 - 2
Huddersfield
1.953.414.11
15:00
Wycombe
1 - 2
Millwall
4.953.551.76
England - League One
15:00
Bristol Rovers
1 - 1
Burton Albion
2.383.372.96
15:00
Charlton
1 - 0
Wigan
2.103.533.42
15:00
Crewe
1 - 1
Blackpool
2.513.452.72
15:00
Fleetwood
0 - 0
Lincoln
2.343.323.11
15:00
Ipswich
2 - 0
Accrington
1.793.554.73
15:00
Peterborough
2 - 0
Oxford United
1.973.703.63
15:00
Plymouth
2 - 1
Northampton
1.863.714.07
15:00
Portsmouth
0 - 1
Doncaster
2.043.453.67
15:00
Rochdale
0 - 3
Hull City
4.023.701.88
15:00
Swindon
0 - 2
Sunderland
4.253.531.87
15:00
Wimbledon
0 - 1
Shrewsbury
2.803.052.71
England - League Two
15:00
Bolton
1 - 2
Oldham
2.043.543.53
15:00
Carlisle
3 - 2
Colchester
2.293.363.12
15:00
Crawley
4 - 0
Morecambe
2.243.353.22
15:00
Forest Green
1 - 0
Stevenage
1.723.754.84
15:00
Harrogate Town
1 - 0
Barrow
2.003.413.81
15:00
Mansfield
1 - 3
Bradford
2.233.343.25
15:00
Newport County
1 - 0
Tranmere Rovers
2.123.323.28
15:00
Port Vale
1 - 0
Salford City
2.553.292.80
15:00
Scunthorpe
0 - 5
Cambridge United
2.873.302.48
15:00
Southend
0 - 2
Cheltenham
5.423.831.64
15:00
Walsall
0 - 0
Exeter
2.663.282.67
England - National League
15:00
Barnet
postp
Hartlepool
3.313.242.12
15:00
Dagenham and Redbridge
0 - 0
Yeovil
2.833.282.37
15:00
Eastleigh
2 - 2
Aldershot
1.933.663.39
15:00
Notts County
2 - 3
Maidenhead United
1.384.616.93
15:00
Solihull Moors
1 - 0
Boreham Wood
2.103.253.29
15:00
Torquay
2 - 0
Dover Athletic
1.683.684.61
15:00
Wealdstone
4 - 3
Wrexham
2.833.312.33
15:00
Weymouth
2 - 1
King's Lynn Town
2.623.262.42
15:00
Woking
0 - 0
Halifax
2.303.412.80
Italy - Serie B
15:00
Pescara
1 - 2
Empoli
2.843.132.54
Italy - Serie C - Group A
15:00
Lecco
0 - 0
Carrarese
2.382.972.90
Spain - Primera Division
15:00
Celta Vigo
0 - 2
Atletico Madrid
5.333.361.79
Spain - Segunda Division
15:00
Albacete
3 - 0
Sabadell
2.272.923.54
15:00
Castellon
0 - 1
Lugo
2.082.904.16
Denmark - Superliga
15:00
FC Midtjylland
3 - 1
Odense
1.653.944.89
Faroe Islands - Premier League
15:00
B36 Torshavn
2 - 0
TB Tvoroyri
1.098.2916.39
Georgia - Premier Liga
15:00
Dila Gori
6 - 1
Chikhura Sachkhere
1.413.956.48
Gibraltar - National League
15:00
Manchester 62
0 - 4
Lions Gibraltar
---
Ireland - First Division
15:00
Shamrock Rovers II
3 - 1
Athlone Town
1.973.753.16
Montenegro - Prva Liga
15:00
FK Podgorica
2 - 0
Rudar Pljevlja
1.633.664.75
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
15:00
Cliftonville
1 - 0
Glentoran
2.683.192.53
15:00
Larne
3 - 0
Dungannon Swifts
1.275.678.04
15:00
Linfield
5 - 1
Carrick Rangers
1.225.6211.53
15:00
Warrenpoint Town
0 - 1
Crusaders
8.225.731.26
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Second Stage
15:00
Arendal
1 - 1
Egersunds
2.413.702.39
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
15:00
Casa Pia
2 - 1
Porto B
3.013.272.22
15:00
Mafra
2 - 0
Vizela
2.223.283.06
Russia - First League
15:00
Alania Vladikavkaz
4 - 4
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1.483.965.79
15:00
Dynamo Briansk
2 - 0
Akron Tolyatti
2.043.333.31
15:00
Torpedo Moskva
4 - 0
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
1.753.254.64
Scotland - Premiership
15:00
Dundee United
0 - 0
Aberdeen
3.733.352.00
15:00
Hamilton Academical
3 - 5
Saint Johnstone
4.143.611.83
15:00
Livingston
1 - 3
Kilmarnock
1.833.494.34
15:00
Ross County
0 - 0
Hibernian
4.213.611.82
15:00
Saint Mirren
postp
Motherwell
3.203.322.22
Scotland - Championship
15:00
Ayr United
2 - 1
Queen of the South
1.783.813.92
15:00
Dunfermline Athletic
3 - 1
Inverness
2.373.322.77
15:00
Greenock Morton
1 - 0
Alloa Athletic
1.883.653.58
15:00
Raith Rovers
3 - 0
Arbroath
2.733.432.33
Scotland - League One
15:00
Airdrieonians
2 - 0
Peterhead
1.873.573.66
15:00
Clyde
1 - 0
Partick Thistle
2.863.562.19
15:00
Cove Rangers
3 - 1
East Fife
1.723.854.04
15:00
Forfar Athletic
0 - 0
Dumbarton
2.503.522.47
15:00
Montrose
1 - 3
Falkirk
3.743.741.81
Scotland - League Two
15:00
Albion Rovers
1 - 3
Stenhousemuir
2.893.532.22
15:00
Brechin City
1 - 5
Edinburgh City
4.894.331.54
15:00
Cowdenbeath
0 - 3
Annan Athletic
2.413.302.75
15:00
Stirling Albion
0 - 0
Queen's Park
4.574.031.62
15:00
Stranraer
1 - 4
Elgin City
2.293.442.81
Serbia - SuperLiga
15:00
Javor Ivanjica
1 - 3
Metalac
1.803.423.93
15:00
Mladost Lucani
2 - 1
Macva Sabac
1.384.456.54
15:00
Napredak Krusevac
0 - 0
Radnicki Nis
3.233.401.98
15:00
Vozdovac Belgrade
2 - 1
Spartak Subotica
1.993.363.29
Ukraine - Premier League
15:00
Rukh Lviv
0 - 2
Dinamo Kiev
8.074.731.31
15:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
5 - 1
FK Lviv
1.186.4611.44
Belgium - Pro League
15:15
Cercle Brugge
5 - 2
KAA Gent
3.333.862.01
UAE - Pro-League
15:15
Al Ittihad Kalba
0 - 3
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
5.484.201.48
15:15
Al-Ain FC
2 - 0
Khor Fakkan Club
1.275.238.48
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
15:30
Amorebieta
2 - 1
Laredo
2.003.343.36
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
15:30
Go Ahead Eagles
3 - 0
FC Eindhoven
1.604.034.87
Portugal - Primeira Liga
15:30
Gil Vicente
1 - 1
Tondela
2.123.133.60
15:30
Maritimo
1 - 2
Portimonense
2.393.113.08
Qatar - Stars League
15:30
Al-Duhail SC Doha
2 - 1
Qatar SC Doha
1.354.596.72
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
15:45
Sporting Gijon B
2 - 4
Cultural Leonesa
3.583.092.03
Bulgaria - First PFL
15:45
Ludogorets Razgrad
1 - 1
Tsarsko Selo Sofia
1.205.8611.82
France - Ligue 1
16:00
Reims
1 - 3
Lorient
2.213.353.41
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
16:00
Mutilvera
1 - 0
Izarra
2.173.103.18
Austria - Austrian Cup
16:00
SC Wiener Neustadt
1 - 5
Rapid Wien
27.2012.971.04
Belarus - Premier League
16:00
Neman Grodno
0 - 1
FC Gorodeya
1.344.678.78
Cyprus - First Division
16:00
Nea Salamina Famagusta
1 - 4
Anorthosis Famagusta
4.693.621.67
Hungary - NB I
16:00
Ujpest
1 - 0
Mezokovesdi SE
2.113.183.42
Latvia - Virsliga
16:00
FK Liepaja
postp
Rigas Futbola Skola
3.633.581.83
Malta - Premier League
16:00
Sirens
postp
Tarxien Rainbows
---
Moldova - Super Liga
16:00
Sheriff Tiraspol
1 - 0
Milsami Orhei
1.265.457.30
Montenegro - Prva Liga
16:00
Iskra Danilovgrad
2 - 1
Jezero Plav
1.783.334.22
Poland - First League
16:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
postp
Resovia Rzeszow
2.113.283.11
Slovakia - Superliga
16:00
AS Trencin
1 - 1
Pohronie Dolna Zdana
1.863.563.68
16:00
FK Senica
1 - 2
MFK Ruzomberok
2.912.762.57
16:00
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
2 - 4
DAC Dunajska Streda
5.084.351.50
16:00
Slovan Bratislava
3 - 0
SKF Sered
1.176.6611.14
16:00
Zlate Moravce
3 - 1
FC Nitra
1.863.723.50
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
16:00
Brommapojkarna
4 - 1
Frej Taby
1.583.994.64
16:00
IFK Haninge
2 - 1
IF Sylvia
2.363.732.44
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
16:00
Utsiktens
4 - 0
Assyriska Turabdin IK
1.534.174.76
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
16:00
Al-Shabab Riyadh
1 - 0
Abha Club
1.474.155.64
Croatia - Prva HNL
16:05
HNK Rijeka
2 - 1
NK Varazdin
1.294.879.17
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
16:10
Al-Taawoun
1 - 1
Al-Faisaly Harmah
---
Greece - Super League
16:15
Aris Thessaloniki
1 - 0
Apollon Smyrni
1.553.736.04
Italy - Serie C - Group B
16:30
FeralpiSalo
0 - 1
Sudtirol
2.333.062.87
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
16:30
Guijuelo
0 - 0
Celta Fortuna
2.133.173.23
Poland - Ekstraklasa
16:30
Gornik Zabrze
1 - 3
Rakow Czestochowa
2.743.332.51
Sweden - Superettan
16:30
Ljungskile
0 - 2
Vasteras
2.753.352.42
16:30
Orgryte
1 - 2
Dalkurd
2.483.252.73
16:30
Sundsvall
3 - 2
Jonkopings Sodra
2.833.422.33
Egypt - Premier League
16:30
Al Ittihad Alexandria
1 - 2
El Entag El Harby
2.402.593.42
Italy - Serie A
17:00
Inter
1 - 2
Milan
2.233.563.13
17:00
Sampdoria
3 - 0
Lazio
3.463.592.08
Georgia - Premier Liga
17:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
1 - 0
Merani Tbilisi
---
Ireland - Premier Division
17:00
Cork City
0 - 0
Waterford
3.123.462.14
Montenegro - Prva Liga
17:00
Titograd Podgorica
0 - 0
Sutjeska Niksic
---
Norway - Eliteserien
17:00
Mjondalen
2 - 0
Brann Bergen
2.853.432.36
Russia - Premier League
17:00
FK Khimki
2 - 3
Spartak Moskva
6.954.151.49
Russia - First League
17:00
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
0 - 0
Fakel Voronezh
2.993.332.19
Slovenia - 1. SNL
17:00
ND Gorica
0 - 4
NK Maribor
4.423.921.60
Turkiye - Super Lig
17:00
Trabzonspor
0 - 2
Istanbul Basaksehir
2.313.323.05
Turkiye - TFF First League
17:00
Altay
1 - 0
Adana Demirspor
2.442.982.80
South Africa - MTN 8
17:00
Orlando Pirates
1 - 0
Cape Town City
1.843.154.08
Spain - Segunda Division
17:15
Cartagena
1 - 1
Fuenlabrada
3.072.762.65
17:15
Las Palmas
2 - 0
Almeria
2.592.873.04
Gibraltar - National League
17:15
Lynx
3 - 0
Europa Point
---
Wales - Premier League
17:15
Barry Town United
0 - 0
Connah's Quay Nomads
4.783.971.57
England - National League
17:20
Chesterfield
1 - 2
Stockport
3.353.262.08
England - Premier League
17:30
Manchester City
1 - 0
Arsenal
1.484.966.15
England - League Two
17:30
Leyton Orient
2 - 3
Grimsby
2.133.463.35
Germany - Bundesliga
17:30
Arminia Bielefeld
1 - 4
Bayern Munchen
14.728.161.17
Italy - Serie C - Group A
17:30
Grosseto
1 - 2
Pro Vercelli
2.522.742.91
Spain - Primera Division
17:30
Real Madrid
0 - 1
Cadiz
1.246.4312.56
Belgium - Pro League
17:30
K Beerschot VA
6 - 3
Saint Truiden
1.773.884.21
17:30
Mechelen
1 - 2
Kortrijk
1.813.744.19
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
17:30
Glenavon
2 - 4
Portadown
1.744.193.68
Ukraine - Premier League
17:30
Zarya Lugansk
1 - 1
Kolos Kovalivka
1.783.713.79
Netherlands - Eredivisie
17:45
Heracles Almelo
0 - 1
RKC Waalwijk
1.584.315.31
Qatar - Stars League
17:45
Al-Khor SC
0 - 0
Al-Sadd SC Doha
11.567.281.14
France - Ligue 2
18:00
Ajaccio
0 - 1
Toulouse
2.173.163.41
18:00
Amiens
1 - 0
Grenoble Foot 38
2.212.953.58
18:00
Chamois Niortais
3 - 0
Caen
3.182.902.40
18:00
Le Havre
1 - 1
Chateauroux
1.973.014.34
18:00
Nancy
2 - 1
Dunkerque
2.233.003.41
18:00
Paris FC
1 - 0
Pau
1.913.204.23
18:00
Rodez AF
0 - 1
Troyes
3.743.152.06
Cyprus - First Division
18:00
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
0 - 1
Ermis Aradippou
1.893.443.71
Portugal - Primeira Liga
18:00
SC Braga
2 - 1
Nacional
1.354.937.88
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
18:00
Servette
0 - 0
Young Boys
3.403.632.03
18:00
Vaduz
1 - 1
Lugano
3.473.542.04
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura
18:00
Comunicaciones
3 - 0
Deportivo Iztapa
1.823.513.86
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
18:00
Al-Wehda Mecca
2 - 1
Al-Qadisiyah Khobar
1.823.513.72
UAE - Pro-League
18:00
Al-Nasr Dubai
1 - 1
Al-Jazira Abu Dhabi
1.873.543.59
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
18:05
FK Sarajevo
2 - 0
Siroki Brijeg
1.813.383.83
Bulgaria - First PFL
18:15
CSKA Sofia
1 - 1
Beroe Stara Zagora
1.713.624.38
Faroe Islands - Premier League
18:30
KI Klaksvik
2 - 1
EB Streymur
1.089.0416.83
Greece - Super League
18:30
Olympiacos Piraeus
4 - 0
Atromitos Athens
1.304.909.30
Hungary - NB I
18:30
Puskas Academy
0 - 3
MTK Budapest
1.723.944.14
Netherlands - Eredivisie
19:00
AZ Alkmaar
2 - 2
VVV-Venlo
1.375.127.47
Poland - Ekstraklasa
19:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
2 - 1
Lech Poznan
4.403.801.75
Uruguay - Primera Division Second Stage
19:00
Plaza Colonia
0 - 3
Cerro Largo Melo
2.893.152.31
Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
19:15
Deportivo Municipal
1 - 2
Melgar Arequipa
3.193.172.16
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
19:15
Al-Hilal Riyadh
1 - 0
Al-Ain Al Bahah
---
Austria - Austrian Cup
19:25
First Vienna FC 1894
3 - 2
Vorwarts Steyr
3.544.061.80
Germany - Bundesliga
19:30
Borussia M'gladbach
1 - 1
Wolfsburg
1.863.844.03
Spain - Segunda Division
19:30
UD Logrones
0 - 1
Leganes
3.322.792.48
Ireland - First Division
19:30
Longford Town
0 - 1
Cobh Ramblers
1.704.053.92
Norway - Eliteserien
19:30
Molde
4 - 2
Bodo Glimt
2.463.742.57
Romania - Liga I
19:30
CFR Cluj
2 - 1
FC Botosani
1.255.1012.69
Italy - Serie A
19:45
Crotone
1 - 1
Juventus
7.864.501.43
Italy - Serie C - Group A
19:45
Juventus U23
1 - 1
Albinoleffe
1.843.084.25
Belgium - Pro League
19:45
Standard Liege
1 - 1
Club Brugge
3.503.422.07
Belgium - Challenger Pro League
19:45
Lommel
1 - 1
Westerlo
3.173.382.14
England - Premier League
20:00
Newcastle
1 - 4
Manchester United
4.834.121.68
France - Ligue 1
20:00
Marseille
3 - 1
Bordeaux
2.073.393.69
Spain - Primera Division
20:00
Getafe
1 - 0
Barcelona
5.223.791.69
Netherlands - Eredivisie
20:00
Willem II Tilburg
0 - 3
Twente
2.253.503.07
Brazil - Serie B
20:00
Chapecoense SC
1 - 1
Vitoria BA
1.953.153.88
Canada - CSL Final Stage
20:00
Scarborough SC
1 - 2
FC Continentals
---
CAF Champions League Final Stage
20:00
Wydad Casablanca (Mar)
0 - 2
Al Ahly Cairo (Egy)
2.522.962.78
Malta - Premier League
20:15
Birkirkara
2 - 3
Zejtun Corinthians
1.503.995.39
20:15
Gudja United
0 - 1
Hamrun Spartans
5.533.581.57
Portugal - Primeira Liga
20:30
Sporting CP
2 - 2
Porto
3.453.352.09
Brazil - Serie B
20:30
Confianca SE
3 - 1
Oeste SP
1.693.454.86
Ecuador - Serie A Second Stage
20:30
Aucas Quito
2 - 1
Tecnico Universitario
1.723.654.20
USA - Major League Soccer
20:30
Chicago Fire
2 - 2
Sporting Kansas City
2.393.622.71
Brazil - Serie C - Group A
21:00
Ferroviario CE
1 - 0
Remo PA
2.512.972.70
El Salvador - Primera Division Apertura
21:30
Municipal Limeno
0 - 0
Firpo Usulutan
1.923.203.74
Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
21:30
Alianza Universidad
0 - 1
Sport Boys
2.293.142.94
21:30
Cienciano
2 - 1
Alianza Lima
2.643.252.46
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
22:00
Boyaca Chico
1 - 1
Once Caldas
3.192.932.31
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
22:00
Sol de America
1 - 0
Guarani Asuncion
3.533.401.94
Uruguay - Primera Division Second Stage
22:00
Penarol Montevideo
1 - 2
River Plate Montevideo
2.203.123.13
Venezuela - Primera Division Second Stage
22:00
Carabobo FC
2 - 2
Mineros de Guayana
2.203.103.10
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura
22:10
Sacachispas
3 - 3
Coban Imperial
2.802.882.45
El Salvador - Primera Division Apertura
22:15
FAS Santa Ana
0 - 2
CD Sonsonate
---
Brazil - Serie B
22:30
Brasil de Pelotas RS
0 - 0
Figueirense SC
---
22:30
CRB AL
4 - 1
Operario PR
2.352.903.15
El Salvador - Primera Division Apertura
22:30
Aguila San Miguel
2 - 0
Jocoro FC
---
Brazil - Serie A
23:00
Atletico GO
1 - 1
Atletico PR
2.223.153.26
23:00
Coritiba PR
1 - 2
Santos SP
2.853.202.44
23:00
Fluminense RJ
2 - 2
Ceara CE
2.093.223.59
Brazil - Serie C - Group A
23:00
Treze PB
0 - 1
Santa Cruz PE
2.772.982.42
Ecuador - Serie A Second Stage
23:00
Independiente del Valle
3 - 2
LDU de Quito
3.893.841.82
Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
23:06
Monterrey
3 - 1
Puebla
1.583.835.57
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 29.03.2024 04:01. They may vary at this moment.