Matches for Saturday, 17 October, 2020

17 Oct 2020
England - Premier League England - Premier League
12:30 Everton 2 - 2 Liverpool 3.934.111.83 15:00 Chelsea 3 - 3 Southampton 1.524.535.99 17:30 Manchester City 1 - 0 Arsenal 1.484.906.17 20:00 Newcastle 1 - 4 Manchester United 4.854.141.68
England - Championship England - Championship
15:00 Barnsley 2 - 2 Bristol City 2.663.252.72 15:00 Birmingham 0 - 1 Sheffield Wednesday 2.663.092.83 15:00 Blackburn 0 - 1 Nottingham 1.973.443.90 15:00 Bournemouth 0 - 0 Queens Park Rangers 1.713.774.96 15:00 Brentford 2 - 0 Coventry 1.554.165.96 15:00 Luton 0 - 2 Stoke 3.223.222.32 15:00 Middlesbrough 0 - 0 Reading 2.223.253.39 15:00 Rotherham 1 - 2 Norwich 3.633.482.04 15:00 Swansea 1 - 2 Huddersfield 1.943.384.15 15:00 Wycombe 1 - 2 Millwall 4.983.521.75
England - League One England - League One
13:00 Milton Keynes Dons 2 - 0 Gillingham 2.153.303.38 15:00 Bristol Rovers 1 - 1 Burton Albion 2.373.322.93 15:00 Charlton 1 - 0 Wigan 2.083.483.41 15:00 Crewe 1 - 1 Blackpool 2.493.412.69 15:00 Fleetwood 0 - 0 Lincoln 2.323.293.06 15:00 Ipswich 2 - 0 Accrington 1.773.524.67 15:00 Peterborough 2 - 0 Oxford United 1.953.653.59 15:00 Plymouth 2 - 1 Northampton 1.853.654.04 15:00 Portsmouth 0 - 1 Doncaster 2.033.393.64 15:00 Rochdale 0 - 3 Hull City 3.993.631.86 15:00 Swindon 0 - 2 Sunderland 4.253.471.85 15:00 Wimbledon 0 - 1 Shrewsbury 2.773.032.68
England - League Two England - League Two
15:00 Bolton 1 - 2 Oldham 2.033.513.48 15:00 Carlisle 3 - 2 Colchester 2.283.313.10 15:00 Crawley 4 - 0 Morecambe 2.233.293.20 15:00 Forest Green 1 - 0 Stevenage 1.703.704.79 15:00 Harrogate Town 1 - 0 Barrow 1.983.373.78 15:00 Mansfield 1 - 3 Bradford 2.213.293.23 15:00 Newport County 1 - 0 Tranmere Rovers 2.123.273.25 15:00 Port Vale 1 - 0 Salford City 2.523.252.78 15:00 Scunthorpe 0 - 5 Cambridge United 2.883.252.44 15:00 Southend 0 - 2 Cheltenham 5.473.751.62 15:00 Walsall 0 - 0 Exeter 2.633.242.65 17:30 Leyton Orient 2 - 3 Grimsby 2.123.413.32
England - National League England - National League
15:00 Barnet postp Hartlepool 3.283.242.13 15:00 Dagenham and Redbridge 0 - 0 Yeovil 2.843.242.36 15:00 Eastleigh 2 - 2 Aldershot 1.933.633.38 15:00 Notts County 2 - 3 Maidenhead United 1.374.537.11 15:00 Solihull Moors 1 - 0 Boreham Wood 2.103.203.31 15:00 Torquay 2 - 0 Dover Athletic 1.673.674.59 15:00 Wealdstone 4 - 3 Wrexham 2.843.262.33 15:00 Weymouth 2 - 1 King's Lynn Town 2.623.282.43 15:00 Woking 0 - 0 Halifax 2.303.412.80 17:20 Chesterfield 1 - 2 Stockport 3.333.232.08
France - Ligue 1 France - Ligue 1
16:00 Reims 1 - 3 Lorient 2.193.323.41 20:00 Marseille 3 - 1 Bordeaux 2.063.353.66
France - Ligue 2 France - Ligue 2
14:00 Valenciennes 0 - 0 Sochaux 2.752.872.80 18:00 Ajaccio 0 - 1 Toulouse 2.183.133.40 18:00 Amiens 1 - 0 Grenoble Foot 38 2.212.963.58 18:00 Chamois Niortais 3 - 0 Caen 3.212.882.40 18:00 Le Havre 1 - 1 Chateauroux 1.972.994.35 18:00 Nancy 2 - 1 Dunkerque 2.242.973.41 18:00 Paris FC 1 - 0 Pau 1.903.164.28 18:00 Rodez AF 0 - 1 Troyes 3.733.112.07
Germany - Bundesliga Germany - Bundesliga
14:30 Augsburg 0 - 2 RB Leipzig 5.714.491.52 14:30 Freiburg 1 - 1 Werder Bremen 2.163.543.21 14:30 Hertha Berlin 0 - 2 Stuttgart 2.063.773.28 14:30 Hoffenheim 0 - 1 Borussia Dortmund 4.424.571.64 14:30 Mainz 0 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen 5.214.301.59 17:30 Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 4 Bayern Munchen 14.687.871.17 19:30 Borussia M'gladbach 1 - 1 Wolfsburg 1.853.794.00
Germany - 2. Bundesliga Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:00 Eintracht Braunschweig 2 - 1 Bochum 3.453.452.08 12:00 Greuther Furth 0 - 1 Hamburger 3.513.522.02 12:00 Karlsruher 3 - 0 Sandhausen 2.423.282.89
Germany - 3. Liga Germany - 3. Liga
13:00 Bayern Munchen II 0 - 0 Kaiserslautern 2.353.462.76 13:00 Hansa Rostock 1 - 1 Munchen 1860 2.263.442.90 13:00 Ingolstadt 2 - 1 Verl 2.013.403.55 13:00 VfB Lubeck 0 - 1 Dynamo Dresden 3.113.302.20 13:00 Wehen Wiesbaden 0 - 1 Waldhof Mannheim 2.143.363.17 13:00 Zwickau 1 - 2 Uerdingen 05 2.183.273.17
Italy - Serie A Italy - Serie A
14:00 Napoli 4 - 1 Atalanta 2.403.742.71 17:00 Inter 1 - 2 Milan 2.233.533.11 17:00 Sampdoria 3 - 0 Lazio 3.453.562.08 19:45 Crotone 1 - 1 Juventus 7.704.451.43
Italy - Serie B Italy - Serie B
13:00 Cosenza 1 - 1 Cittadella 2.923.082.51 13:00 Cremonese 0 - 0 Venezia 2.113.073.77 13:00 Frosinone 1 - 0 Ascoli 1.863.354.42 13:00 Monza postp Vicenza Virtus 1.823.244.71 13:00 Pordenone 3 - 3 SPAL 2.713.012.79 13:00 Reggiana 1919 0 - 1 Chievo 2.932.952.63 13:00 Salernitana 4 - 1 Pisa 1909 2.183.203.39 14:00 Entella 1 - 1 Reggina 2.413.083.10 15:00 Pescara 1 - 2 Empoli 2.893.102.53
Italy - Serie C - Group A Italy - Serie C - Group A
15:00 Lecco 0 - 0 Carrarese 2.372.952.95 17:30 Grosseto 1 - 2 Pro Vercelli 2.512.792.89 19:45 Juventus U23 1 - 1 Albinoleffe 1.863.084.19
Italy - Serie C - Group B Italy - Serie C - Group B
14:00 Matelica 2 - 1 Modena 2.672.942.59 14:00 Triestina 2 - 1 Ravenna 1.723.274.62 14:00 Virtus Verona 0 - 0 Vis Pesaro 1898 2.173.023.22 16:30 FeralpiSalo 0 - 1 Sudtirol 2.343.032.90
Italy - Serie C - Group C Italy - Serie C - Group C
14:00 Ternana 3 - 0 Potenza 1.973.123.67 14:00 Vibonese 5 - 2 Paganese 2.082.973.47
Spain - Primera Division Spain - Primera Division
12:00 Granada CF 1 - 0 Sevilla 4.153.341.98 15:00 Celta Vigo 0 - 2 Atletico Madrid 5.333.341.79 17:30 Real Madrid 0 - 1 Cadiz 1.246.3512.36 20:00 Getafe 1 - 0 Barcelona 5.223.761.69
Spain - Segunda Division Spain - Segunda Division
15:00 Albacete 3 - 0 Sabadell 2.282.883.52 15:00 Castellon 0 - 1 Lugo 2.122.874.05 17:15 Cartagena 1 - 1 Fuenlabrada 2.942.752.75 17:15 Las Palmas 2 - 0 Almeria 2.572.883.03 19:30 UD Logrones 0 - 1 Leganes 3.292.752.51
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1
15:45 Sporting Gijon B 2 - 4 Cultural Leonesa 3.543.062.04 16:30 Guijuelo 0 - 0 Celta Vigo B 2.073.203.29
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2
15:30 Amorebieta 2 - 1 Laredo 1.953.363.43 16:00 Mutilvera 1 - 0 Izarra 2.163.083.17
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3
15:30 Atzeneta 2 - 2 Valencia Mestalla 2.062.664.17
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4
17:00 Real Murcia postp Recreativo Granada 1.853.144.00
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 5 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 5
18:30 Villarrubia CF 0 - 3 Villanovense 2.263.063.03
Armenia - Premier League Armenia - Premier League
13:00 Ararat-Armenia 7 - 0 Shirak 1.364.147.53 13:00 Noah postp Lori 2.323.372.69
Austria - Austrian Cup Austria - Austrian Cup
13:45 Sankt Polten 0 - 3 Red Bull Salzburg 10.076.991.18 16:00 SC Wiener Neustadt 1 - 5 Rapid Wien 30.3312.971.04 19:25 First Vienna FC 1894 3 - 2 Vorwarts Steyr 3.554.051.81
Azerbaijan - Premier League Azerbaijan - Premier League
11:00 Sabail Baku 1 - 1 Keshla FK 3.413.391.93 13:00 Qarabag Agdam 3 - 0 FK Gabala 1.274.889.24
Belarus - Premier League Belarus - Premier League
12:00 Slavia Mozyr postp Belshina 2.093.493.35 14:00 FC Vitebsk 1 - 0 Energetik-BGU Minsk 1.893.423.73 16:00 Neman Grodno 0 - 1 FC Gorodeya 1.334.538.74
Belarus - First League Belarus - First League
11:30 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 3 - 2 Volna Pinsk 1.394.666.21 12:00 Sputnik Rechitsa 5 - 0 Naftan Novopolotsk 1.384.706.90 13:00 Khimik Svetlogorsk 2 - 1 FC Smorgon 5.554.261.44 13:30 Krumkachy Minsk 2 - 0 FC Orsha 1.295.097.68 14:00 FC Gomel 3 - 0 Slonim-2017 1.295.107.30
Belgium - First Division A Belgium - First Division A
15:15 Cercle Brugge 5 - 2 KAA Gent 3.323.802.02 17:30 K Beerschot VA 6 - 3 Saint Truiden 1.753.824.33 17:30 Mechelen 1 - 2 Kortrijk 1.863.684.02 19:45 Standard Liege 1 - 1 Club Brugge 3.563.382.06
Belgium - First Division B Belgium - First Division B
19:45 Lommel 1 - 1 Westerlo 3.183.342.13
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
14:00 Krupa 0 - 1 Mladost Doboj Kakanj 1.993.213.74 14:00 Olimpik Sarajevo 0 - 3 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 6.754.011.40 18:05 FK Sarajevo 2 - 0 Siroki Brijeg 1.813.333.80
Bulgaria - First PFL Bulgaria - First PFL
15:45 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 - 1 Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1.205.7612.50 18:15 CSKA Sofia 1 - 1 Beroe Stara Zagora 1.713.594.36
Bulgaria - Second PFL Bulgaria - Second PFL
13:15 Septemvri Sofia 1 - 0 Litex Lovech --- 14:00 Hebar Pazardzhik 1 - 2 Sportist Svoge --- 14:00 Kariana Erden 2 - 2 Dobrudzha Dobrich --- 14:00 Septemvri Simitli 2 - 0 Sozopol --- 14:00 Strumska Slava Radomir 1 - 0 Neftochimic Burgas ---
Croatia - Prva HNL Croatia - Prva HNL
14:00 Dinamo Zagreb 3 - 2 HNK Gorica 1.324.997.84 16:05 HNK Rijeka 2 - 1 NK Varazdin 1.294.809.47
Cyprus - First Division Cyprus - First Division
14:00 AEK Larnaca 2 - 0 Doxa Katokopia 1.394.177.28 16:00 Nea Salamina Famagusta 1 - 4 Anorthosis Famagusta 4.573.481.69 18:00 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 0 - 1 Ermis Aradippou 1.893.373.66
Denmark - Superliga Denmark - Superliga
15:00 FC Midtjylland 3 - 1 Odense 1.633.945.11
Denmark - 1st Division Denmark - 1st Division
13:00 Kolding 1 - 1 Esbjerg 4.343.921.70 14:00 Hobro IK 3 - 1 HB Koge 2.253.422.92
Estonia - Meistriliiga Estonia - Meistriliiga
11:00 FCI Levadia Tallinn 2 - 0 Viljandi Tulevik 1.117.6514.90 14:00 JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 4 Nomme Kalju 18.018.061.08
Faroe Islands - Premier League Faroe Islands - Premier League
15:00 B36 Torshavn 2 - 0 TB Tvoroyri 1.098.4116.18 18:30 KI Klaksvik 2 - 1 EB Streymur 1.088.9816.53
Finland - Ykkonen Finland - Ykkonen
12:00 Ekenas IF 4 - 2 SJK Akatemia 1.186.5511.83 12:00 FF Jaro 1 - 1 AC Kajaani 1.374.986.63 13:00 Gnistan Helsinki 1 - 2 AC Oulu 3.413.611.93
Finland - Kakkonen Group A Finland - Kakkonen Group A
12:00 EPS Espoo 0 - 3 Keski-Uusimaa 2.143.712.65 12:00 JaPS Jarvenpaa 0 - 3 Kiffen 08 1.684.023.68 12:00 NJS Nurmijarvi 1 - 2 Viikingit Helsinki 1.464.524.86 12:00 PEPO Lappeenranta 6 - 0 Reipas Lahti 1.414.535.58 13:00 PK-35 Vantaa 6 - 0 Kultsu FC 1.069.9017.07
Finland - Kakkonen Group B Finland - Kakkonen Group B
12:00 Atlantis Helsinki 3 - 5 HJS Akatemia 1.684.283.52 12:00 Grankulla IFK 5 - 1 Jazz Pori 1.943.842.94 12:00 Pallo-Iirot Rauma 1 - 0 FC Ilves 2 8.026.031.21 12:00 TPV Tampere 3 - 3 Pargas IF 2.163.792.58 14:00 Klubi-04 Helsinki 3 - 2 FC Espoo 1.089.1313.56
Finland - Kakkonen Group C Finland - Kakkonen Group C
12:00 Vaajakoski Jyvaskyla 3 - 1 GBK Kokkola 1.723.933.56
Georgia - Premier Liga Georgia - Premier Liga
11:30 Samtredia 0 - 0 FC Telavi --- 15:00 Dila Gori 6 - 1 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.413.916.42 17:00 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 - 0 Merani Tbilisi ---
Gibraltar - National League Gibraltar - National League
15:00 Manchester 62 0 - 4 Lions Gibraltar --- 17:15 Lynx 3 - 0 Europa Point ---
Greece - Super League Greece - Super League
14:00 Volos FC 2 - 1 PAS Giannina 2.403.252.84 16:15 Aris Thessaloniki 1 - 0 Apollon Smyrni 1.543.736.17 18:30 Olympiacos Piraeus 4 - 0 Atromitos Athens 1.304.889.42
Hungary - NB I Hungary - NB I
13:45 Budafoki MTE 2 - 1 Diosgyori 2.213.333.01 16:00 Ujpest 1 - 0 Mezokovesdi SE 2.123.183.39 18:30 Puskas Academy 0 - 3 MTK Budapest 1.713.964.17
Ireland - Premier Division Ireland - Premier Division
17:00 Cork City 0 - 0 Waterford United 3.143.412.12
Ireland - First Division Ireland - First Division
15:00 Shamrock Rovers II 3 - 1 Athlone Town 1.983.683.13 19:30 Longford Town 0 - 1 Cobh Ramblers 1.694.003.89
Kazakhstan - Premier League Kazakhstan - Premier League
08:00 Okzhetpes Kokshetau 2 - 1 Kyzylzhar Petropavl 2.343.002.96 10:00 Taraz 2 - 2 Kaisar Kyzylorda 2.963.112.23
Kosovo - Superleague Kosovo - Superleague
13:00 FC Prishtina 4 - 0 Besa Peje --- 13:00 Llapi Podujevo 0 - 1 Drenica Skenderaj ---
Latvia - Virsliga Latvia - Virsliga
11:00 FK Jelgava 0 - 2 Riga FC 14.037.081.12 13:00 BFC Daugavpils 1 - 0 FS Metta LU Riga 1.903.463.44 13:00 Spartaks Jurmala 1 - 2 FK Ventspils 2.493.462.38 14:00 FK Valmiera 5 - 0 FK Tukums 2000 1.176.0011.70 16:00 FK Liepaja postp Rigas Futbola Skola 3.543.581.85
Lithuania - Cup of Lithuania Lithuania - Cup of Lithuania
13:00 Zalgiris Vilnius 0 - 0 Suduva Marijampole** 2.303.392.72
Malta - Premier League Malta - Premier League
14:00 Balzan 1 - 0 Lija Athletic --- 16:00 Sirens postp Tarxien Rainbows --- 20:15 Birkirkara 2 - 3 Zejtun Corinthians 1.503.975.23 20:15 Gudja United 0 - 1 Hamrun Spartans 5.523.441.58
Moldova - National Division Moldova - National Division
13:00 Sfantul Gheorghe Suruceni 1 - 1 Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol 1.424.006.25 16:00 Sheriff Tiraspol 1 - 0 Milsami Orhei 1.265.457.30
Montenegro - Prva Liga Montenegro - Prva Liga
14:00 Buducnost Podgorica 3 - 0 Zeta Golubovci 1.523.855.53 14:00 OFK Petrovac 1 - 1 Decic Tuzi 3.193.262.11 15:00 FK Podgorica 2 - 0 Rudar Pljevlja 1.623.644.75 16:00 Iskra Danilovgrad 2 - 1 Jezero Plav 1.773.314.22 17:00 Titograd Podgorica 0 - 0 Sutjeska Niksic ---
Netherlands - Eredivisie Netherlands - Eredivisie
17:45 Heracles Almelo 0 - 1 RKC Waalwijk 1.574.295.45 19:00 AZ Alkmaar 2 - 2 VVV-Venlo 1.375.067.77 20:00 Willem II Tilburg 0 - 3 Twente 2.253.463.10
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
15:30 Go Ahead Eagles 3 - 0 FC Eindhoven 1.583.934.89
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
15:00 Cliftonville 1 - 0 Glentoran 2.653.182.51 15:00 Larne 3 - 0 Dungannon Swifts 1.275.578.01 15:00 Linfield 5 - 1 Carrick Rangers 1.215.4511.87 15:00 Warrenpoint Town 0 - 1 Crusaders 8.425.601.25 17:30 Glenavon 2 - 4 Portadown 1.734.153.64
North Macedonia - Prva Liga North Macedonia - Prva Liga
13:30 Vardar Skopje 1 - 5 Shkendija 79 4.223.101.87
Norway - Eliteserien Norway - Eliteserien
17:00 Mjondalen 2 - 0 Brann Bergen 2.853.402.35 19:30 Molde 4 - 2 Bodo Glimt 2.453.702.57
Norway - 1. Division Norway - 1. Division
14:30 Grorud 1 - 2 Hamarkameratene 2.783.632.20 14:30 Kongsvinger 1 - 1 Jerv Grimstad 2.363.452.67 14:30 Oygarden 1 - 4 Strommen 2.803.632.20 14:30 Raufoss IL 2 - 1 Sogndal 4.283.801.68 14:30 Sandnes 1 - 1 Asane 2.513.582.48 14:30 Tromso 1 - 1 KFUM Oslo 1.424.576.26
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Second Stage
13:00 Bryne 2 - 0 Flekkeroy IL 1.564.074.69 14:00 Vard Haugesund 0 - 3 Asker 1.913.763.20 15:00 Arendal 1 - 1 Egersunds 2.423.692.37
Poland - Ekstraklasa Poland - Ekstraklasa
14:00 Cracovia Krakow 1 - 0 Piast Gliwice 2.413.212.93 16:30 Gornik Zabrze 1 - 3 Rakow Czestochowa 2.743.282.51 19:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 - 1 Lech Poznan 4.323.811.74
Poland - First League Poland - First League
11:40 Gornik Leczna 0 - 0 Widzew Lodz 2.603.232.52 13:00 Stomil Olsztyn 1 - 1 Arka Gdynia 3.543.341.95 16:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec postp Resovia Rzeszow 2.123.263.11
Portugal - Primeira Liga Portugal - Primeira Liga
15:30 Gil Vicente 1 - 1 Tondela 2.123.113.59 15:30 Maritimo 1 - 2 Portimonense 2.393.103.07 18:00 SC Braga 2 - 1 Nacional 1.344.948.21 20:30 Sporting CP 2 - 2 Porto 3.443.322.10
Portugal - Segunda Liga Portugal - Segunda Liga
11:00 Arouca 1 - 0 Benfica B 1.843.354.07 15:00 Casa Pia 2 - 1 Porto B 3.043.242.23 15:00 Mafra 2 - 0 Vizela 2.233.273.06
Romania - Liga I Romania - Liga I
12:00 Chindia Targoviste 1 - 0 Gaz Metan Medias 2.843.042.55 14:30 Politehnica Iasi 1 - 4 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 3.613.182.07 19:30 CFR Cluj 2 - 1 FC Botosani 1.264.8613.38
Russia - Premier League Russia - Premier League
12:00 Zenit Sankt Peterburg 3 - 1 PFC Sochi 1.354.698.64 14:30 FK Krasnodar 3 - 1 Rubin Kazan 1.833.494.26 14:30 Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 0 FC Ufa 1.593.675.80 17:00 FK Khimki 2 - 3 Spartak Moskva 6.964.041.48
Russia - Football National League Russia - Football National League
10:00 Tom Tomsk 0 - 1 Baltika Kaliningrad 3.743.171.93 11:00 Veles Moskva 3 - 0 Chertanovo Moskva 1.633.584.95 11:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 3 - 2 Chayka Peschanokopskoye 2.233.192.97 12:00 Irtysh Omsk 0 - 0 FC Krasnodar-2 3.243.521.97 12:00 Spartak Moskva 2 0 - 3 FC Orenburg 4.413.381.74 13:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara 3 - 0 Volgar Astrakhan 1.195.9011.86 14:00 FC Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 0 SKA-Khabarovsk 1.643.484.97 15:00 Alania Vladikavkaz 4 - 4 Shinnik Yaroslavl 1.483.945.78 15:00 Dynamo Briansk 2 - 0 Akron Tolyatti 2.023.323.32 15:00 Torpedo Moskva 4 - 0 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1.753.214.63 17:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0 - 0 Fakel Voronezh 3.013.222.20
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
14:00 SP Cailungo 2 - 3 AC Libertas --- 14:00 SS Folgore Falciano 1 - 0 SP Tre Fiori 3.813.721.74 14:00 SS Murata 1 - 1 SS Virtus ---
Scotland - Premiership Scotland - Premiership
12:30 Celtic 0 - 2 Rangers 2.623.332.62 15:00 Dundee United 0 - 0 Aberdeen 3.753.332.00 15:00 Hamilton Academical 3 - 5 Saint Johnstone 4.103.621.83 15:00 Livingston 1 - 3 Kilmarnock 1.813.484.44 15:00 Ross County 0 - 0 Hibernian 4.223.591.82 15:00 Saint Mirren postp Motherwell 3.213.302.22
Scotland - Championship Scotland - Championship
15:00 Ayr United 2 - 1 Queen of the South 1.783.783.88 15:00 Dunfermline Athletic 3 - 1 Inverness 2.353.282.79 15:00 Greenock Morton 1 - 0 Alloa Athletic 1.873.623.58 15:00 Raith Rovers 3 - 0 Arbroath 2.723.412.32
Scotland - League One Scotland - League One
15:00 Airdrie United 2 - 0 Peterhead 1.853.543.65 15:00 Clyde 1 - 0 Partick Thistle 2.843.542.18 15:00 Cove Rangers 3 - 1 East Fife 1.713.804.04 15:00 Forfar Athletic 0 - 0 Dumbarton 2.483.502.46 15:00 Montrose 1 - 3 Falkirk 3.713.661.81
Scotland - League Two Scotland - League Two
15:00 Albion Rovers 1 - 3 Stenhousemuir 2.863.472.23 15:00 Brechin City 1 - 5 Edinburgh City 4.834.261.54 15:00 Cowdenbeath 0 - 3 Annan Athletic 2.393.272.74 15:00 Stirling Albion 0 - 0 Queen's Park 4.563.941.61 15:00 Stranraer 1 - 4 Elgin City 2.273.422.79
Serbia - SuperLiga Serbia - SuperLiga
14:00 FK Indija 1 - 0 Zlatibor Cajetina 1.783.394.02 15:00 Javor Ivanjica 1 - 3 Metalac 1.793.383.99 15:00 Mladost Lucani 2 - 1 Macva Sabac 1.364.476.78 15:00 Napredak Krusevac 0 - 0 Radnicki Nis 3.273.351.98 15:00 Vozdovac Belgrade 2 - 1 Spartak Subotica 1.993.333.31
Slovakia - Superliga Slovakia - Superliga
16:00 AS Trencin 1 - 1 Pohronie Dolna Zdana 1.833.513.77 16:00 FK Senica 1 - 2 MFK Ruzomberok 2.912.802.51 16:00 MFK Zemplin Michalovce 2 - 4 DAC Dunajska Streda 5.144.291.49 16:00 Slovan Bratislava 3 - 0 SKF Sered 1.176.5911.40 16:00 Zlate Moravce 3 - 1 FC Nitra 1.873.653.48
Slovenia - 1. SNL Slovenia - 1. SNL
14:45 FC Koper 2 - 0 NK Domzale 2.483.432.44 17:00 ND Gorica 0 - 4 NK Maribor 4.493.871.60
Sweden - Allsvenskan Sweden - Allsvenskan
14:00 Falkenbergs 2 - 1 Orebro 2.453.552.66
Sweden - Superettan Sweden - Superettan
14:00 Halmstads 2 - 0 Brage 1.613.735.07 14:00 Osters 2 - 0 Degerfors 4.253.471.80 16:30 Ljungskile 0 - 2 Vasteras 2.753.322.41 16:30 Orgryte 1 - 2 Dalkurd 2.463.252.72 16:30 Sundsvall 3 - 2 Jonkopings Sodra 2.843.372.32
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
12:00 Taby FK 1 - 1 Orebro Syrianska IF 1.803.843.46 13:00 IFK Berga 1 - 5 Vasalunds IF 9.796.231.20 13:00 Sollentuna FK 2 - 1 Karlslunds IF 1.604.174.24 16:00 Brommapojkarna 4 - 1 Frej Taby 1.573.974.76 16:00 IFK Haninge 2 - 1 IF Sylvia 2.373.712.44
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
12:00 Lindome GIF 1 - 1 Qviding 1.344.866.70 12:00 Lunds 3 - 0 Karlskrona 1.524.225.00 13:00 Motala AIF 3 - 5 Eskilsminne IF 2.353.402.63 13:00 Tvaakers IF 2 - 1 Skovde AIK 2.363.572.52 14:00 Landskrona BoIS 3 - 0 Oskarshamns AIK 1.364.636.70 14:00 Torns IF 2 - 1 IFK Varnamo 3.273.791.87 16:00 Utsiktens 4 - 0 Assyriska Turabdin IK 1.524.164.97
Switzerland - Swiss Super League Switzerland - Swiss Super League
18:00 Servette 0 - 0 Young Boys 3.373.582.02 18:00 Vaduz 1 - 1 Lugano 3.473.462.04
Turkey - Super Lig Turkey - Super Lig
11:30 Caykur Rizespor 5 - 3 Ankaragucu 1.963.303.93 14:00 Kayserispor 1 - 3 Sivasspor 3.903.511.89 14:00 Konyaspor 1 - 1 Yeni Malatyaspor 2.023.203.82 17:00 Trabzonspor 0 - 2 Istanbul Basaksehir 2.303.283.03
Turkey - TFF First League Turkey - TFF First League
11:30 Bandirmaspor 1 - 1 Eskisehirspor 1.384.316.61 11:30 Samsunspor 0 - 3 Istanbulspor 1.693.404.67 11:30 Umraniyespor 1 - 2 Keciorengucu 2.223.192.93 14:00 Adanaspor 5 - 2 Altinordu 2.713.032.48 17:00 Altay 1 - 0 Adana Demirspor 2.492.922.78
Ukraine - Premier League Ukraine - Premier League
12:00 FC Minaj 0 - 1 FC Mariupol 2.503.072.71 15:00 Rukh Lviv 0 - 2 Dinamo Kiev 8.604.651.31 15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk 5 - 1 FK Lviv 1.176.4412.24 17:30 Zarya Lugansk 1 - 1 Kolos Kovalivka 1.793.643.82
Wales - Premier League Wales - Premier League
14:30 Cardiff Metropolitan 2 - 1 Flint Town United 2.173.442.78 14:30 Cefn Druids AFC 0 - 2 Pen-y-Bont FC 3.023.631.97 14:30 Haverfordwest County 1 - 1 Caernarfon Town 2.513.572.32 14:30 Newtown AFC 0 - 2 Bala Town 3.753.761.73 17:15 Barry Town United 0 - 0 Connah's Quay Nomads 4.883.891.57
Brazil - Serie A Brazil - Serie A
00:00 Goias GO 1 - 1 Bahia BA 2.963.372.28 23:00 Atletico GO 1 - 1 Atletico PR 2.223.143.26 23:00 Coritiba PR 1 - 2 Santos SP 2.863.202.44 23:00 Fluminense RJ 2 - 2 Ceara CE 2.093.213.58
Brazil - Serie B Brazil - Serie B
01:30 Cruzeiro MG 0 - 0 Juventude RS 1.833.424.00 20:00 Chapecoense SC 1 - 1 Vitoria BA 1.953.123.85 20:30 Confianca SE 3 - 1 Oeste SP 1.673.414.95 22:30 Brasil de Pelotas RS 0 - 0 Figueirense SC --- 22:30 CRB AL 4 - 1 Operario PR 2.362.883.16
Brazil - Serie C - Group A Brazil - Serie C - Group A
21:00 Ferroviario CE 1 - 0 Remo PA 2.472.962.78 23:00 Treze PB 0 - 1 Santa Cruz PE 2.772.972.43
Burundi - Premier League Burundi - Premier League
14:00 Aigle Noir Makamba 4 - 3 Musongati --- 14:00 Les Elephants 0 - 0 Muzinga --- 14:00 Royal FC de Muramvya 3 - 1 Le Messager FC de Ngozi ---
Canada - CSL Final Stage Canada - CSL Final Stage
20:00 Scarborough SC 1 - 2 FC Vorkuta ---
China - Playoff China - Playoff
08:30 Dalian Professional 1 - 2 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 2.043.373.41 08:30 Shandong Luneng 2 - 2 Beijing Guoan 3.193.612.07
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
22:00 Boyaca Chico 1 - 1 Once Caldas 3.222.922.32
Congo DR - Linafoot Congo DR - Linafoot
13:30 DC Motema Pembe 2 - 1 Renaissance du Congo ---
Ecuador - Serie A Ecuador - Serie A Second Stage
20:30 Aucas Quito 2 - 1 Tecnico Universitario 1.713.624.24 23:00 Independiente del Valle 3 - 2 LDU de Quito 4.023.851.79
Egypt - Premier League Egypt - Premier League
16:30 Al Ittihad Alexandria 1 - 2 El Entag El Harby 2.402.593.37
El Salvador - Primera Division El Salvador - Primera Division Apertura
21:30 Municipal Limeno 0 - 0 Firpo Usulutan 1.923.173.70 22:15 FAS Santa Ana 0 - 2 CD Sonsonate --- 22:30 Aguila San Miguel 2 - 0 Jocoro FC ---
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura
18:00 Comunicaciones 3 - 0 Deportivo Iztapa 1.823.513.85 22:10 Sacachispas 3 - 3 Coban Imperial 2.802.882.45
Japan - J1 League Japan - J1 League
07:00 Cerezo Osaka 4 - 1 Yokohama F. Marinos 2.713.762.30
Japan - J2 League Japan - J2 League
06:00 Tokushima Vortis 0 - 1 Ventforet Kofu 1.743.434.57 06:00 Tokyo Verdy 0 - 0 Tochigi SC 2.362.983.10 07:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu 1 - 1 V-Varen Nagasaki 2.703.222.51 07:00 JEF United Chiba 0 - 0 Machida Zelvia 2.473.102.80 10:30 FC Ryukyu 2 - 0 Matsumoto Yamaga 2.363.232.87
Mexico - Liga MX Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
01:30 Necaxa 2 - 0 Club Tijuana 2.073.263.35 03:30 Mazatlan 3 - 2 Juarez 2.353.302.82 23:06 Monterrey 3 - 1 Puebla 1.583.825.56
Paraguay - Primera Division Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
00:15 Olimpia Asuncion 1 - 1 Nacional Asuncion 1.454.195.60 22:00 Sol de America 1 - 0 Guarani Asuncion 3.473.351.99
Peru - Liga 1 Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
19:15 Deportivo Municipal 1 - 2 Melgar Arequipa 3.203.152.15 21:30 Alianza Universidad 0 - 1 Sport Boys 2.303.063.00 21:30 Cienciano 2 - 1 Alianza Lima 2.653.212.47
Qatar - Stars League Qatar - Stars League
15:30 Al-Duhail SC Doha 2 - 1 Qatar SC Doha 1.344.497.05 17:45 Al-Khor SC 0 - 0 Al-Sadd SC Doha 11.847.051.14
Saudi Arabia - Professional League Saudi Arabia - Professional League
16:00 Al-Shabab Riyadh 1 - 0 Abha Club 1.474.075.68 16:10 Al-Taawoun 1 - 1 Al-Faisaly Harmah --- 18:00 Al-Wehda Mecca 2 - 1 Al-Qadisiyah Khobar 1.783.473.86 19:15 Al-Hilal Riyadh 1 - 0 Al-Ain Al Bahah ---
Singapore - Premier League Singapore - Premier League
10:30 Tampines Rovers 1 - 2 Hougang United FC 1.573.984.45 10:30 Tanjong Pagar 0 - 1 Balestier Khalsa 2.623.372.30
South Africa - MTN 8 South Africa - MTN 8
14:00 Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila 2 - 3 Supersport United 2.502.982.71 17:00 Orlando Pirates 1 - 0 Cape Town City 1.843.154.08
South Korea - K League 2 South Korea - K League 2
05:30 Daejeon Hana Citizen 0 - 1 Bucheon FC 1995 1.783.483.99 05:30 FC Anyang 1 - 1 Seoul E-Land 3.343.142.07 08:00 Gyeongnam FC 0 - 1 Jeju United 3.553.341.93
South Korea - Championship Group South Korea - Championship Group
06:00 Sangju Sangmu 2 - 1 Daegu FC 3.093.102.24
South Korea - Relegation Group South Korea - Relegation Group
08:30 Seongnam FC 0 - 1 FC Seoul 2.213.143.14
Thailand - Thai League 1 Thailand - Thai League 1
11:45 Chiangrai United FC 2 - 1 Ratchaburi FC 1.883.353.82 12:00 PT Prachuap 2 - 2 Police Tero 2.243.402.80 13:00 BG Pathum United 2 - 2 Samut Prakan City 1.394.636.42 14:00 Muangthong United 0 - 1 Trat FC 1.404.506.59
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga
11:00 Energetik Mary 0 - 2 Altyn Asyr Ashgabat 17.448.221.10 12:00 Ashgabat FK 2 - 1 Nebitchi Balkanabat --- 12:15 Sagadam Turkmenbashi 1 - 1 Merw Mary --- 14:00 Kopetdag Ashgabat 0 - 2 Ahal Anau 3.003.402.05
UAE - Pro-League UAE - Pro-League
15:15 Al Ittihad Kalba 0 - 3 Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai 5.564.131.48 15:15 Al-Ain FC 2 - 0 Khor Fakkan Club 1.275.148.34 18:00 Al-Nasr Dubai 1 - 1 Al-Jazira Abu Dhabi 1.873.473.62
Uruguay - Primera Division Uruguay - Primera Division Second Stage
19:00 Plaza Colonia 0 - 3 Cerro Largo Melo 2.903.122.32 22:00 Penarol Montevideo 1 - 2 River Plate Montevideo 2.193.133.14
USA - Major League Soccer USA - Major League Soccer
20:30 Chicago Fire 2 - 2 Sporting Kansas City 2.403.582.73
Uzbekistan - Super League Uzbekistan - Super League
12:00 Mash'al Mubarek 0 - 2 AGMK Olmaliq 3.403.302.11
Venezuela - Primera Division Venezuela - Primera Division Second Stage
22:00 Carabobo FC 2 - 2 Mineros de Guayana 2.203.103.10
CAF Champions League CAF Champions League Final Stage
20:00 Wydad Casablanca (Mar) 0 - 2 Al Ahly Cairo (Egy) 2.512.952.77

*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 25.10.2020 20:03. They may vary at this moment.