Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura
00:00
Jorge Wilstermann
2 - 3
Guabira Montero
1.424.305.86
Chile - Primera Division Clausura
00:30
O'Higgins Rancagua
4 - 1
Cobresal El Salvador
1.474.225.85
Ecuador - Serie A First Stage
00:30
LDU de Quito
4 - 0
Guayaquil City
1.423.837.92
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Clausura
01:00
Atlante
0 - 1
Murcielagos
1.613.504.94
02:00
Correcaminos UAT
1 - 3
Lobos BUAP
2.033.123.39
02:30
Venados
1 - 1
Leones Negros UdeG
2.493.072.61
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
03:00
Club Tijuana
2 - 0
Monterrey
2.813.172.40
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Clausura
03:00
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
1 - 1
Potros UAEM
2.193.013.11
Japan - J1 League
03:30
Yokohama F. Marinos
3 - 2
Urawa Red Diamonds
3.393.342.05
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Clausura
03:36
Cimarrones de Sonora
1 - 0
Juarez
1.983.163.50
Japan - J1 League
05:00
Kashima Antlers
0 - 1
FC Tokyo
1.853.404.06
05:00
Sagan Tosu
1 - 3
Kashiwa Reysol
2.563.112.71
05:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 - 1
Albirex Niigata
1.593.775.29
05:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
0 - 1
Vissel Kobe
2.663.352.46
05:00
Vegalta Sendai
1 - 0
Consadole Sapporo
2.113.203.37
06:00
Cerezo Osaka
0 - 0
Jubilo Iwata
1.963.363.66
Australia - A-League
06:35
Brisbane Roar
1 - 2
Wellington Phoenix
1.604.105.01
Japan - J1 League
07:00
Omiya Ardija
0 - 2
Kawasaki Frontale
3.163.352.15
India - I-League
08:35
Aizawl FC
1 - 0
Chennai City
1.473.826.53
Malaysia - Liga Super
08:45
PKNS FC
2 - 3
Sarawak FA
1.693.584.08
Australia - A-League
08:50
Melbourne Victory
2 - 1
Adelaide United
1.404.667.10
Turkiye - TFF First League
10:00
Bandirmaspor
4 - 0
Sanliurfaspor
2.413.042.74
Vietnam - V.League 1
10:00
Quang Nam
1 - 1
Thanh Hoa FC
2.173.442.78
10:30
Dong Tam Long An
0 - 3
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
2.613.332.35
10:30
Ho Chi Minh City
1 - 0
XSKT Can Tho
1.713.634.08
Thailand - Thai League 1
10:45
Buriram United
2 - 0
Samut Prakan City
1.225.2310.10
Bulgaria - First PFL
11:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0 - 0
Neftochimic Burgas
1.483.986.14
Moldova - Super Liga
11:00
Dacia Chisinau
4 - 1
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
1.255.009.00
11:00
Zimbru Chisinau
4 - 0
CF Ungheni
1.354.008.25
Australia - A-League
11:00
Perth Glory
2 - 0
Western Sydney Wanderers
2.203.523.03
Thailand - Thai League 1
11:00
Sukhothai FC
5 - 1
Super Power Samut Prakan
1.663.404.60
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
11:15
Academica Coimbra
1 - 2
Cova da Piedade
1.573.426.28
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:00
Fortuna Dusseldorf
0 - 0
Heidenheim
2.513.052.96
12:00
Hannover
2 - 2
Arminia Bielefeld
1.603.885.48
Spain - Primera Division
12:00
Deportivo Alaves
2 - 1
Valencia
2.653.102.87
Bulgaria - Second PFL
12:00
Botev Galabovo
1 - 0
Bansko
1.583.624.49
12:00
Botev Vratsa
2 - 1
Levski Karlovo
1.244.838.68
12:00
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
0 - 0
Oborishte Panagyurishte
1.284.477.73
12:00
Lokomotiv Sofia
1 - 0
Spartak Pleven
2.243.142.72
12:00
Vitosha Bistritsa
2 - 1
Tsarsko Selo Sofia
1.693.454.00
Iceland - Other
12:00
Breidablik Kopavogur
1 - 1
Grindavik
1.783.893.40
Serbia - SuperLiga
12:00
Backa Backa Palanka
0 - 3
Crvena zvezda Belgrade
10.604.751.24
Turkiye - Super Lig
12:00
Alanyaspor
4 - 1
Adanaspor
1.863.573.86
Ukraine - Premier League
12:00
Olimpik Donetsk
0 - 0
Stal Kamianske
2.303.212.81
12:00
Zarya Lugansk
1 - 2
Dinamo Kiev
6.723.871.44
China - Super Cup
12:00
Guangzhou FC
1 - 0
Jiangsu FC
1.553.795.67
Thailand - Thai League 1
12:00
Police Tero
0 - 1
Muangthong United
5.604.171.44
Club Friendly
12:00
Estudiantes La Plata (Arg)
5 - 2
Aldosivi Mar del Plata (Arg)
---
England - Championship
12:30
Leeds
1 - 0
Sheffield Wednesday
2.453.073.11
Czech Republic - First League
12:30
Dukla Prague
0 - 0
Karvina
1.444.096.93
Egypt - Premier League
12:30
El Dakhleya
1 - 2
Al Ittihad Alexandria
2.782.852.49
Germany - 3. Liga
13:00
Aalen
1 - 2
Jahn Regensburg
2.303.143.03
13:00
Fortuna Koln
0 - 1
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2.083.143.49
13:00
FSV Frankfurt
0 - 0
Hansa Rostock
2.023.273.53
13:00
Hallescher
0 - 1
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1.903.243.87
13:00
Mainz 05 II
3 - 1
Preussen Munster
2.283.123.03
13:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
postp
Chemnitzer
2.243.173.13
Albania - Superliga
13:00
Luftetari Gjirokaster
1 - 1
Laci
---
13:00
Teuta Durres
1 - 0
Korabi Peshkopi
---
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
13:00
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
3 - 1
Sloboda Tuzla
2.562.922.62
13:00
Radnik Bijeljina
2 - 0
Olimpik Sarajevo
1.205.819.60
Bulgaria - First PFL
13:00
Beroe Stara Zagora
0 - 1
CSKA Sofia
3.413.072.07
Greece - Super League
13:00
Platanias FC
3 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
1.963.074.07
Malta - Premier League
13:00
Birkirkara
2 - 2
St. Andrews FC
1.275.397.15
13:00
Gzira United
1 - 0
Tarxien Rainbows
3.253.761.83
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
13:00
Pelister Bitola
2 - 1
Bregalnica Stip
---
Romania - Liga I
13:00
Viitorul Constanta
5 - 0
Poli Timisoara
1.314.949.14
Serbia - SuperLiga
13:00
FK Novi Pazar
0 - 0
Metalac
2.482.952.74
13:00
Javor Ivanjica
2 - 3
Spartak Subotica
2.202.913.24
13:00
Radnicki Nis
2 - 0
Vozdovac Belgrade
1.803.324.01
13:00
Radnik Surdulica
1 - 1
Mladost Lucani
2.393.022.80
Slovakia - Superliga
13:00
DAC Dunajska Streda
5 - 0
Tatran Presov
1.434.076.68
Sweden - Svenska Cupen
13:00
Dalkurd
2 - 2
GAIS Goteborg
1.613.734.77
13:00
Falkenbergs
1 - 1
IFK Varnamo
2.433.372.57
13:00
Hacken
3 - 1
Atvidabergs
1.225.729.74
13:00
Kristianstads
0 - 3
AIK Stockholm
12.356.761.15
13:00
Sirius
2 - 0
Ljungskile
1.186.3610.97
Turkiye - Super Lig
13:00
Akhisar Belediyespor
3 - 0
Antalyaspor
2.303.133.11
Turkiye - TFF First League
13:00
Adana Demirspor
1 - 2
Balikesirspor
2.263.013.01
Malaysia - Liga Super
13:00
Felda United FC
2 - 2
Perak FC
2.393.372.49
13:00
Johor Darul Takzim
3 - 0
T-Team
1.126.9713.10
13:00
Kedah Darul Aman
3 - 1
Penang FC
1.404.555.61
13:00
Kelantan FC
0 - 2
Selangor FC
2.253.472.62
13:00
Melaka United FC
1 - 3
Sri Pahang FC
2.743.422.19
Thailand - Thai League 1
13:00
Bangkok United
6 - 2
Port Bangkok
1.404.016.90
Italy - Serie C - Group A
13:30
Siena
1 - 2
Racing Roma
1.743.274.32
Italy - Serie C - Group B
13:30
Alma Juventus Fano
0 - 2
Reggiana
3.373.092.03
13:30
Forli
1 - 0
Gubbio
2.743.032.40
Italy - Serie C - Group C
13:30
Akragas
0 - 1
Foggia
5.763.601.51
13:30
Cosenza
2 - 2
Racing Fondi
2.263.052.93
13:30
Lecce
2 - 1
Vibonese
1.215.2011.29
13:30
Matera
0 - 4
Siracusa
1.483.636.28
13:30
Melfi
0 - 4
Paganese
2.583.092.53
13:30
Taranto
1 - 0
Catanzaro
2.182.993.12
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
13:30
Metalleghe-BSI Jajce
1 - 0
Siroki Brijeg
3.993.241.80
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
13:30
Orlando Pirates
1 - 1
Polokwane City
2.092.733.74
13:30
Royal AM
0 - 3
Platinum Stars
2.312.743.22
Club Friendly
13:30
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast (Rus)
0 - 7
Baltika Kaliningrad (Rus)
---
India - I-League
13:35
Bengaluru FC
1 - 3
East Bengal Kolkata
2.143.083.22
France - Championnat National
13:45
Concarneau
1 - 2
Quevilly-Rouen
2.243.063.00
Qatar - Stars League
13:50
Al-Arabi SC Doha
3 - 1
Al-Wakrah SC
1.803.583.62
13:50
El-Jaish SC Doha
2 - 0
Al-Ahli SC Doha
1.793.993.27
France - Ligue 2
14:00
Lens
2 - 0
Valenciennes
1.733.324.97
Italy - Serie B
14:00
Ascoli
2 - 4
Pisa 1909
2.402.843.31
14:00
Avellino
3 - 1
LR Vicenza
2.083.113.77
14:00
Cesena
1 - 2
Pro Vercelli
1.683.435.47
14:00
Entella
2 - 0
Carpi
2.402.983.17
14:00
Frosinone
1 - 0
Verona
2.253.023.41
14:00
Novara
2 - 1
Spezia
2.293.003.36
14:00
SPAL
2 - 0
Perugia
2.043.063.95
14:00
Ternana
0 - 1
Latina
2.222.983.55
14:00
Trapani
1 - 0
Salernitana
2.342.973.27
Croatia - Prva HNL
14:00
Slaven Belupo
0 - 1
RNK Split
1.254.7313.19
Cyprus - First Division
14:00
Anagennisi Deryneia
0 - 0
AEZ Zakakiou
2.993.032.22
Israel - Premier League
14:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0 - 0
Hapoel Raanana
2.092.943.47
Luxembourg - National Division
14:00
Progres Niedercorn
2 - 2
Fola Esch
4.563.761.58
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
14:00
AC Juvenes Dogana
1 - 1
SS Cosmos
---
14:00
SP Cailungo
1 - 3
FC Domagnano
---
14:00
SP La Fiorita
1 - 2
FC Fiorentino
---
14:00
SS San Giovanni
0 - 5
SP Tre Penne
---
Slovenia - 1. SNL
14:00
NK Radomlje
0 - 3
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
3.043.232.13
Algeria - Championnat National
14:00
Olympique de Medea
1 - 3
USM Alger
2.322.763.16
Bahrain - Premier League
14:00
Al-Muharraq
1 - 0
Manama Club
2.383.372.48
14:00
Malkia
3 - 2
Bahrain SC
1.593.574.71
Club Friendly
14:00
Arsenal Tula (Rus)
2 - 1
Dinamo Tbilisi (Geo)
---
14:00
Malmo (Swe)
2 - 1
Brann Bergen (Nor)
1.474.165.67
14:00
Rosenborg (Nor)
1 - 1
Sundsvall (Swe)
1.354.786.39
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
0 - 2
Mainz
1.713.745.05
14:30
Bayern Munchen
8 - 0
Hamburger
1.167.5717.42
14:30
Darmstadt
1 - 2
Augsburg
2.913.062.61
14:30
Freiburg
0 - 3
Borussia Dortmund
5.834.351.53
14:30
RB Leipzig
3 - 1
FC Koln
1.663.705.47
Hungary - NB I
14:30
Diosgyori
2 - 3
MTK Budapest
2.373.152.82
14:30
Honved Budapest
1 - 0
Debreceni
1.843.323.99
14:30
Paksi
5 - 0
Mezokovesdi SE
2.003.113.65
14:30
Szombathelyi Haladas
0 - 2
Ujpest
2.613.112.57
14:30
Vasas Budapest
1 - 1
Gyirmot FC Gyor
1.593.715.16
Poland - Ekstraklasa
14:30
Wisla Plock
2 - 1
Zaglebie Lubin
2.623.122.72
England - Premier League
15:00
Chelsea
3 - 1
Swansea
1.285.8112.23
15:00
Crystal Palace
1 - 0
Middlesbrough
2.113.144.03
15:00
Everton
2 - 0
Sunderland
1.395.048.09
15:00
Hull City
1 - 1
Burnley
2.123.223.86
15:00
West Bromwich
2 - 1
Bournemouth
2.033.374.03
England - Championship
15:00
Aston Villa
1 - 0
Derby County
2.403.103.17
15:00
Barnsley
1 - 1
Huddersfield
3.363.442.14
15:00
Brentford
4 - 2
Rotherham
1.474.526.61
15:00
Cardiff
2 - 2
Fulham
2.673.272.66
15:00
Newcastle
2 - 2
Bristol City
1.504.146.83
15:00
Preston
2 - 1
Queens Park Rangers
2.053.313.77
15:00
Wigan
0 - 0
Nottingham
2.143.193.67
England - League One
15:00
Bristol Rovers
1 - 1
Scunthorpe
2.563.262.73
15:00
Charlton
0 - 1
Bury
1.883.573.95
15:00
Chesterfield
0 - 4
Oxford United
3.873.421.95
15:00
Coventry
1 - 3
Swindon
2.333.293.02
15:00
Fleetwood
3 - 0
Northampton
2.003.323.78
15:00
Gillingham
2 - 1
Southend
2.993.352.32
15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
2 - 1
Shrewsbury
1.723.554.97
15:00
Oldham
0 - 0
Millwall
3.373.192.20
15:00
Peterborough
3 - 1
Rochdale
2.743.322.51
15:00
Port Vale
1 - 2
Bradford
6.003.751.58
15:00
Sheffield United
2 - 0
Bolton
1.653.645.36
15:00
Wimbledon
1 - 0
Walsall
2.233.273.23
England - League Two
15:00
Barnet
0 - 1
Cambridge United
2.543.252.76
15:00
Carlisle
0 - 3
Portsmouth
3.423.432.08
15:00
Colchester
2 - 1
Hartlepool
1.733.764.57
15:00
Crewe
1 - 2
Stevenage
2.623.262.67
15:00
Doncaster
2 - 2
Accrington
1.763.604.56
15:00
Exeter
2 - 2
Blackpool
2.103.423.41
15:00
Leyton Orient
0 - 1
Cheltenham
3.033.242.36
15:00
Luton
1 - 1
Plymouth
2.063.423.51
15:00
Mansfield
2 - 1
Newport County
1.693.515.33
15:00
Morecambe
1 - 0
Grimsby
2.763.262.52
15:00
Notts County
0 - 0
Yeovil
2.353.203.05
15:00
Wycombe
1 - 2
Crawley
1.733.574.85
England - National League
15:00
Aldershot
4 - 0
Bromley
1.823.513.92
15:00
Braintree
0 - 0
Maidstone United
2.053.353.26
15:00
Dover Athletic
3 - 0
Eastleigh
1.753.554.25
15:00
Forest Green
4 - 3
Woking
1.434.286.35
15:00
Guiseley
1 - 2
North Ferriby United
1.543.905.50
15:00
Solihull Moors
0 - 1
Wrexham
2.713.222.44
15:00
Southport
0 - 1
Chester
2.453.342.63
15:00
Torquay
2 - 3
Sutton United
2.693.212.47
Spain - Segunda Division
15:00
Cordoba
1 - 0
Alcorcon
2.472.903.11
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
15:00
Amorebieta
1 - 3
Leioa
2.363.032.82
Austria - Bundesliga
15:00
Wolfsberger AC
2 - 1
Rapid Wien
3.923.351.90
Cyprus - First Division
15:00
Omonia Nicosia
4 - 1
AEL Limassol
2.233.252.85
Czech Republic - First League
15:00
Zbrojovka Brno
1 - 0
Slovan Liberec
2.313.192.95
Denmark - Superliga
15:00
Horsens
1 - 1
Odense
3.173.122.33
Iceland - Other
15:00
Grotta Seltjarnarnes
1 - 2
KA Akureyri
5.974.591.38
Ireland - First Division
15:00
Cobh Ramblers
1 - 1
Wexford
2.093.123.43
Luxembourg - National Division
15:00
UNA Strassen
2 - 0
US Rumelange
1.523.685.28
15:00
Victoria Rosport
1 - 2
Kaerjeng Un
2.123.113.05
Malta - Premier League
15:00
Floriana
2 - 0
Pembroke Athleta
1.334.726.95
15:00
Hibernians
3 - 3
Hamrun Spartans
1.305.016.86
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
15:00
Ballinamallard United
1 - 2
Ballymena United
3.303.372.02
15:00
Carrick Rangers
0 - 0
Glenavon
4.423.601.69
15:00
Cliftonville
0 - 0
Coleraine
2.143.183.18
15:00
Dungannon Swifts
3 - 3
Ards FC
1.823.603.79
15:00
Glentoran
0 - 1
Linfield
5.703.701.54
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
15:00
SC Braga B
2 - 2
Academico de Viseu
1.883.283.90
Scotland - Premiership
15:00
Aberdeen
1 - 0
Ross County
1.414.696.59
15:00
Celtic
2 - 0
Hamilton Academical
1.0810.0923.02
15:00
Motherwell
1 - 5
Dundee FC
2.433.372.77
15:00
Partick Thistle
2 - 0
Hearts
2.873.342.36
15:00
Saint Johnstone
0 - 2
Kilmarnock
1.693.654.86
Scotland - Championship
15:00
Ayr United
0 - 2
Saint Mirren
2.863.202.34
15:00
Dundee United
1 - 1
Greenock Morton
1.703.524.62
15:00
Falkirk
2 - 2
Dumbarton
1.574.074.88
15:00
Queen of the South
2 - 1
Raith Rovers
1.793.604.03
Scotland - League One
15:00
Albion Rovers
postp
Queen's Park
2.943.122.35
15:00
Alloa Athletic
2 - 1
Airdrieonians
1.753.903.70
15:00
Livingston
postp
Stenhousemuir
1.315.077.62
15:00
Peterhead
1 - 1
East Fife
2.053.493.17
15:00
Stranraer
2 - 0
Brechin City
1.833.623.68
Scotland - League Two
15:00
Annan Athletic
1 - 0
Clyde
2.473.542.45
15:00
Arbroath
4 - 1
Cowdenbeath
1.703.774.16
15:00
Berwick Rangers
0 - 1
Elgin City
3.693.931.77
15:00
Forfar Athletic
0 - 0
Montrose
1.713.714.09
15:00
Stirling Albion
1 - 0
Edinburgh City
2.303.312.87
Slovenia - 1. SNL
15:00
Rudar Velenje
1 - 1
NK Domzale
3.353.182.04
Sweden - Svenska Cupen
15:00
Halmstads
4 - 0
Orgryte
1.523.875.44
15:00
Nykopings
1 - 5
Ostersunds
10.926.151.18
Ukraine - Premier League
15:00
PFC Oleksandria
6 - 0
Volyn Lutsk
1.364.507.19
Algeria - Championnat National
15:00
CR Belouizdad
1 - 0
DRB Tadjenanet
1.533.446.07
15:00
JS Kabylie
0 - 0
JS Saoura
1.703.045.31
Chile - Primera Division Clausura
15:00
Deportes Antofagasta
1 - 1
Palestino Santiago
2.353.312.75
Egypt - Premier League
15:00
El Mokawloon SC
1 - 0
El Entag El Harby
2.552.742.86
15:00
Ismaily Ismailiya
1 - 1
Tala'ea El-Gaish
1.892.854.37
Morocco - Botola
15:00
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
0 - 0
MAT Tetouan
2.162.963.23
Spain - Primera Division
15:15
Real Betis
1 - 2
Sevilla
3.743.432.04
Greece - Super League
15:15
AOK Kerkyra
0 - 0
Panetolikos
2.582.832.95
Iceland - Other
15:15
Vikingur Reykjavik
1 - 2
FH Hafnarfjordur
3.863.591.76
Italy - Serie C - Group C
15:30
Casertana
1 - 0
Virtus Francavilla
2.462.972.73
Bulgaria - First PFL
15:30
Levski Sofia
1 - 1
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
1.195.5714.32
Czech Republic - First League
15:30
Bohemians 1905 Prague
0 - 0
FC Slovacko
1.873.194.28
Turkiye - TFF First League
15:30
Goztepe
1 - 0
Manisaspor
1.683.454.58
France - Ligue 1
16:00
Guingamp
1 - 2
Monaco
4.633.751.74
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
16:00
Arenas Club de Getxo
0 - 0
Sestao River Club
1.843.233.91
Albania - Superliga
16:00
Vllaznia Shkoder
0 - 1
Skenderbeu Korce
---
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
16:00
Celik Zenica
1 - 1
Zrinjski Mostar
6.663.751.43
Croatia - Prva HNL
16:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb
2 - 0
NK Osijek
2.223.223.05
Czech Republic - First League
16:00
Zlin
0 - 0
Viktoria Plzen
3.843.331.91
Israel - Premier League
16:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
1 - 1
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
3.293.012.16
Portugal - Primeira Liga
16:00
Tondela
1 - 1
Maritimo
2.652.942.82
Serbia - SuperLiga
16:00
FK Cukaricki
1 - 0
Napredak Krusevac
1.723.264.78
16:00
Partizan Belgrade
2 - 1
Borac Cacak
1.245.0111.03
Slovakia - Superliga
16:00
Slovan Bratislava
4 - 3
AS Trencin
1.783.464.03
16:00
Spartak Trnava
0 - 1
FK Senica
1.364.178.14
Turkiye - Super Lig
16:00
Konyaspor
1 - 1
Trabzonspor
2.913.022.48
Qatar - Stars League
16:00
Al-Shahania SC
1 - 3
Al Kharaitiyat SC
3.423.491.88
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
16:00
Mamelodi Sundowns
2 - 0
Bidvest Wits
1.843.214.03
Club Friendly
16:00
Anzhi Makhachkala (Rus)
2 - 3
Irtysh Pavlodar (Kaz)
---
16:00
CSKA Moskva (Rus)
3 - 0
Bodo Glimt (Nor)
1.354.566.77
Israel - Premier League
16:15
Maccabi Haifa
0 - 1
M.S. Ashdod
1.463.826.36
Bahrain - Premier League
16:15
Al-Ahli Manama
1 - 3
Al-Hidd
2.843.192.18
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
16:45
Thun
4 - 3
Vaduz
1.454.196.66
Italy - Serie A
17:00
Napoli
0 - 2
Atalanta
1.623.945.55
Spain - Segunda Division
17:00
Elche
1 - 1
Huesca
2.203.103.42
17:00
Mallorca
1 - 4
Tenerife
2.162.963.75
17:00
Mirandes
0 - 2
Girona
3.453.032.23
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
17:00
Mutilvera
0 - 0
Tudelano
2.862.842.46
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
17:00
Real Sociedad B
4 - 0
Rayo Majadahonda
1.893.223.69
Andorra - Primera Divisio
17:00
Jenlai
1 - 10
UE Santa Coloma
---
Belgium - Pro League
17:00
Charleroi
1 - 0
Saint Truiden
1.653.665.44
Cyprus - First Division
17:00
Doxa Katokopia
3 - 1
Aris Limassol
2.063.313.15
Hungary - NB I
17:00
Ferencvarosi
0 - 0
Fehervar
2.213.123.15
Luxembourg - National Division
17:00
Jeunesse Canach
3 - 2
Racing FC Union
3.593.341.84
17:00
US Mondorf-les-Bains
1 - 1
F91 Dudelange
7.654.361.32
Poland - Ekstraklasa
17:00
Lechia Gdansk
4 - 2
Cracovia Krakow
1.753.614.53
Poland - First League
17:00
Miedz Legnica
2 - 0
Kluczbork
1.414.056.71
Ecuador - Serie A First Stage
17:00
Universidad Catolica Quito
0 - 0
Delfin Manta
1.593.605.28
Morocco - Botola
17:00
KACM Marrakech
1 - 2
FAR Rabat
2.862.942.40
Gibraltar - National League
17:15
Europa Point
1 - 0
Gibraltar United
---
Scotland - Championship
17:15
Hibernian
2 - 2
Dunfermline Athletic
1.414.336.49
England - Premier League
17:30
Watford
1 - 1
West Ham
2.703.222.80
England - Championship
17:30
Brighton
3 - 0
Reading
1.663.675.58
Germany - Bundesliga
17:30
Hertha Berlin
2 - 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
2.053.164.00
Spain - Primera Division
17:30
Leganes
4 - 0
Deportivo La Coruna
2.383.033.34
Austria - Bundesliga
17:30
Admira Wacker Modling
1 - 0
SV Ried
1.893.383.93
17:30
Austria Wien
1 - 3
Rheindorf Altach
1.753.614.36
17:30
Red Bull Salzburg
1 - 0
Mattersburg
1.166.8914.08
Greece - Super League
17:30
Xanthi FC
1 - 0
Panathinaikos
3.452.942.21
Luxembourg - National Division
17:30
Union Titus Petange
1 - 2
RM Hamm Benfica
1.873.453.43
Netherlands - Eredivisie
17:30
FC Groningen
2 - 3
FC Utrecht
2.803.232.51
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
17:30
Portadown
1 - 1
Crusaders
8.495.361.27
Egypt - Premier League
17:30
ENPPI Cairo
3 - 3
Misr El Makasa
2.942.972.32
Peru - Other
17:30
Ayacucho FC
1 - 1
Union Comercio
1.453.846.60
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
18:00
Real Union
1 - 0
Fuenlabrada
2.253.112.91
Switzerland - Challenge League
18:00
Neuchatel Xamax
3 - 1
Wil
1.444.116.28
18:00
Schaffhausen
2 - 1
Winterthur
1.913.423.54
Czech Republic - First League
18:15
Pribram
1 - 8
Slavia Prague
6.644.091.45
Portugal - Primeira Liga
18:15
Estoril Praia
0 - 2
Sporting CP
8.994.501.36
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
18:15
Cape Town Spurs
1 - 1
Kaizer Chiefs
2.902.862.41
18:15
Highlands Park
0 - 1
Supersport United
2.743.042.43
Israel - Premier League
18:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2 - 0
Bnei Yehuda
1.235.1010.81
Romania - Liga I
18:30
Dinamo Bucuresti
2 - 1
Universitatea Craiova
2.263.033.25
Netherlands - Eredivisie
18:45
Excelsior
0 - 2
Willem II Tilburg
2.763.182.55
18:45
NEC Nijmegen
0 - 1
Sparta Rotterdam
2.413.312.86
France - Ligue 1
19:00
Angers
3 - 0
Bastia
1.813.264.94
19:00
Lille
2 - 3
Bordeaux
2.433.033.17
19:00
Nancy
0 - 0
Toulouse
2.652.883.02
19:00
Rennais
1 - 0
Lorient
2.053.253.77
Spain - Segunda Division
19:00
Getafe
1 - 0
Rayo Vallecano
2.143.113.57
Belgium - Pro League
19:00
Kortrijk
1 - 2
SK Beveren
2.033.363.64
19:00
Lokeren
1 - 2
Eupen
1.853.534.15
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
19:00
Grasshopper
2 - 3
Young Boys
3.653.591.90
Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura
19:00
Deportivo JBL del Zulia
1 - 3
Zulia FC
4.213.241.80
Club Friendly
19:00
San Lorenzo de Almagro (Arg)
0 - 1
Gimnasia La Plata (Arg)
1.993.253.25
Slovenia - 1. SNL
19:15
NK Maribor
1 - 0
Olimpija Ljubljana
2.183.083.14
Morocco - Botola
19:15
Wydad Casablanca
1 - 0
RSB Berkane
1.892.874.35
Italy - Serie C - Group C
19:30
Juve Stabia
3 - 3
Reggina
1.413.886.93
Belgium - Pro League
19:30
Westerlo
0 - 4
Oostende
3.483.532.03
Gibraltar - National League
19:30
Europa FC
4 - 3
Glacis United
---
Poland - Ekstraklasa
19:30
Wisla Krakow
3 - 1
Jagiellonia Bialystok
2.623.332.58
Brazil - Copa do Brasil
19:30
Parana Clube PR
postp
Bahia BA
2.873.202.30
Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
19:30
Boston River
0 - 1
Racing Club Montevideo
2.143.203.04
Italy - Serie A
19:45
Juventus
2 - 0
Empoli
1.176.8718.83
Spain - Primera Division
19:45
Eibar
3 - 0
Malaga
1.993.473.88
Netherlands - Eredivisie
19:45
Heerenveen
3 - 0
Roda JC Kerkrade
1.524.136.05
Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
20:00
Montevideo Wanderers
0 - 4
Penarol Montevideo
2.983.192.18
20:00
Sud America Montevideo
0 - 6
Cerro Montevideo
3.103.152.14
Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura
20:00
Metropolitanos FC
1 - 1
Caracas FC
5.233.771.55
20:00
Monagas SC
4 - 3
Mineros de Guayana
2.403.202.62
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
20:15
Patriotas Boyaca
3 - 2
Deportivo Cali
1.823.194.31
Portugal - Primeira Liga
20:30
Rio Ave
0 - 0
Pacos Ferreira
1.793.304.78
Peru - Other
20:30
Deportivo Municipal
0 - 1
Comerciantes Unidos
1.374.198.11
Chile - Primera Division Clausura
21:00
Universidad de Chile
0 - 0
Everton Vina del Mar
1.663.824.40
Ecuador - Serie A First Stage
21:00
Macara Ambato
2 - 2
Deportivo Cuenca
2.113.113.35
El Salvador - Primera Division Clausura
21:00
CD Pasaquina
2 - 1
CD Sonsonate
2.902.882.41
Honduras - Liga Nacional Clausura
21:00
Vida La Ceiba
0 - 0
Marathon San Pedro
3.083.192.09
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
21:00
Cerro Porteno
0 - 3
Sol de America
1.763.424.14
Peru - Other
22:45
Sport Rosario
2 - 1
Sporting Cristal
2.863.152.35
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
23:00
Queretaro
4 - 3
Pumas UNAM
2.463.132.77
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Clausura
23:00
Zacatepec
1 - 0
Tampico Madero
1.773.334.06
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
23:10
Nacional Asuncion
1 - 1
Sportivo Trinidense
1.903.363.57
Chile - Primera Division Clausura
23:30
Audax Italiano
3 - 2
Huachipato Talcahuano
2.293.292.88
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 29.04.2024 04:06. They may vary at this moment.