Brazil - Serie C - Group A
00:00
Ferroviario CE
0 - 1
Sampaio Correa MA
2.253.153.03
00:00
Imperatriz MA
2 - 1
Botafogo PB
2.223.243.05
Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura
01:30
Blooming Santa Cruz
4 - 1
Sport Boys Warnes
1.454.475.30
01:30
Real Potosi
0 - 1
Jorge Wilstermann
2.793.522.20
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
01:30
America de Cali
1 - 1
Patriotas Boyaca
1.543.726.16
Copa Libertadores Playoff
01:30
Gremio RS (Bra)
2 - 0
Libertad Asuncion (Par)
1.473.817.96
Copa Sudamericana
01:30
Corinthians SP (Bra)
2 - 0
Montevideo Wanderers (Uru)
1.284.7911.33
01:30
Independiente (Arg)
1 - 0
Universidad Catolica Quito (Ecu)
1.504.007.25
Indonesia - Liga 1
09:30
Arema Malang
3 - 2
Bhayangkara FC
1.743.573.98
09:30
Persikabo 1973
5 - 2
Kalteng Putra
1.255.329.55
African Nations Championship Qualification
10:00
Djibouti
0 - 1
Ethiopia
---
Vietnam - V.League 1
11:00
Binh Duong
2 - 0
Hai Phong
1.933.523.24
Club Friendly
11:00
Atlantas Klaipeda (Ltu)
1 - 0
FK Palanga (Ltu)
1.524.404.91
Indonesia - Liga 1
12:30
Persib Bandung
0 - 2
Bali United
1.923.443.41
Singapore - Premier League
12:45
Geylang International
1 - 0
Albirex Niigata SIN
6.344.901.34
Vietnam - V.League 1
13:00
Ho Chi Minh City
2 - 2
Ha Noi FC
2.403.512.48
African Nations Championship Qualification
13:00
Comoros
0 - 2
Namibia
---
Club Friendly
14:00
Antalyaspor (Tur)
0 - 0
Fatih Karagumruk (Tur)
1.334.506.75
14:00
Kasimpasa (Tur)
3 - 2
Puskas Academy (Hun)
2.003.602.88
14:30
KF Gostivari (Mkd)
0 - 6
Dukagjini Kline (Kos)
2.433.502.43
15:00
Adana Demirspor (Tur)
3 - 2
Zira Baku (Aze)
2.203.602.60
15:00
Denizlispor (Tur)
2 - 1
Eskisehirspor (Tur)
1.464.355.42
15:00
Urartu (Arm)
3 - 0
Ararat (Arm)
1.533.804.80
Uzbekistan - Super League
15:30
Navbahor Namangan
0 - 1
PFK Qizilqum
---
Romania - Liga I
16:00
Politehnica Iasi
2 - 0
Academica Clinceni
1.763.424.64
Uzbekistan - Super League
16:00
Pakhtakor Tashkent
3 - 1
Kokand 1912
1.0513.0018.00
16:00
Sogdiana Jizzakh
1 - 0
Lokomotiv Tashkent
3.944.001.63
Club Friendly
16:00
Benevento (Ita)
postp
Venezia (Ita)
1.603.884.71
16:00
Crotone (Ita)
2 - 1
Monopoli 1966 (Ita)
1.503.905.63
Bulgaria - First PFL
16:30
Dunav Ruse
3 - 1
Tsarsko Selo Sofia
2.253.202.96
Finland - Veikkausliiga
16:30
Seinajoen JK
0 - 2
FC Lahti
1.763.225.21
Slovakia - 2. Liga
16:30
Dukla Banska Bystrica
5 - 0
STK 1914 Samorin
1.623.953.95
16:30
FK Kosice
2 - 2
Slavoj Trebisov
1.623.943.98
Denmark - 1st Division
17:00
Viborg
3 - 0
Roskilde
1.285.398.96
Poland - Ekstraklasa
17:00
Gornik Zabrze
1 - 0
Zaglebie Lubin
2.383.332.89
Club Friendly
17:00
Augsburg (Ger)
2 - 6
Villarreal (Esp)
3.413.561.93
17:00
Bilbao Athletic (Esp)
4 - 2
Amorebieta (Esp)
1.713.634.19
17:00
FC Koln (Ger)
3 - 1
Bologna (Ita)
2.183.592.81
17:00
RB Leipzig (Ger)
2 - 0
Rennais (Fra)
1.524.315.00
Czech Republic - First League
17:30
Banik Ostrava
0 - 1
Teplice
1.613.715.13
Estonia - Meistriliiga
17:30
Paide Linnameeskond
2 - 0
Tartu Tammeka
1.245.628.07
France - League Cup
17:45
Bourg Peronnas
1 - 0
Quevilly-Rouen
2.423.042.91
Germany - 3. Liga
18:00
Bayern Munchen II
2 - 1
Uerdingen 05
2.303.472.87
Czech Republic - National League
18:00
Zbrojovka Brno
1 - 1
FK Pardubice
1.384.316.82
Denmark - Superliga
18:00
Lyngby
0 - 3
Sonderjyske
3.253.642.07
Poland - First League
18:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
5 - 0
Chrobry Glogow
2.033.393.38
Russia - Premier League
18:00
Dinamo Moskva
2 - 0
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
1.683.665.05
Slovakia - 2. Liga
18:00
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
0 - 3
FK Poprad
2.063.213.15
Slovenia - 1. SNL
18:00
NK Celje
0 - 0
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
2.303.242.83
African Nations Championship Qualification
18:00
Botswana
0 - 0
Zambia
---
Club Friendly
18:00
Lommel (Bel)
2 - 1
Roda JC Kerkrade (Ned)
2.423.622.43
18:00
MVV Maastricht (Ned)
1 - 0
TOP Oss (Ned)
2.173.552.82
18:00
Nantes (Fra)
0 - 1
Brest (Fra)
1.923.473.47
18:00
NEC Nijmegen (Ned)
2 - 1
RKC Waalwijk (Ned)
2.903.712.10
18:00
Real Murcia (Esp)
0 - 2
Almeria (Esp)
2.863.272.24
Austria - Second League
18:10
Austria Wien II
1 - 5
SV Horn
2.093.543.08
18:10
Dornbirn 1913
1 - 3
Austria Lustenau
3.253.562.02
18:10
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
1 - 1
Kapfenberg
2.213.343.00
18:10
Liefering
2 - 3
SKU Amstetten
1.733.774.17
18:10
SV Lafnitz
0 - 0
FC Juniors OO
2.033.453.34
18:10
SV Ried
1 - 3
Austria Klagenfurt
1.344.947.35
18:10
Vorwarts Steyr
2 - 0
Wacker Innsbruck
3.503.571.93
Club Friendly
18:15
NAC Breda (Ned)
1 - 3
Westerlo (Bel)
2.273.442.71
18:30
ADO Den Haag (Ned)
1 - 1
Oud-Heverlee Leuven (Bel)
1.673.904.14
18:30
Peralada-Girona B (Esp)
0 - 2
Gimnastic de Tarragona (Esp)
3.683.601.80
France - Ligue 2
19:00
Ajaccio
2 - 2
Le Havre
2.912.912.61
19:00
Chambly
1 - 0
Valenciennes
2.503.012.90
19:00
Chamois Niortais
0 - 2
Troyes
3.203.042.34
19:00
Clermont Foot
3 - 0
Chateauroux
1.733.464.90
19:00
Guingamp
3 - 3
Grenoble Foot 38
1.703.415.21
19:00
Nancy
0 - 0
Orleans
2.203.093.43
19:00
Rodez AF
2 - 0
Auxerre
2.792.952.69
19:00
Sochaux
0 - 0
Caen
2.882.882.62
Bulgaria - Second PFL
19:00
Montana
4 - 2
Neftochimic Burgas
1.873.493.41
Croatia - Prva HNL
19:00
Inter Zapresic
0 - 2
Istra 1961 Pula
1.943.523.60
Iceland - First Division
19:00
Grotta Seltjarnarnes
1 - 1
Thor Akureyri
2.703.592.25
Romania - Liga I
19:00
FC Voluntari
1 - 2
Astra Giurgiu
2.983.162.39
Switzerland - Challenge League
19:00
Wil
0 - 1
Grasshopper
3.423.302.02
Club Friendly
19:00
Gillingham (Eng)
1 - 1
Southend (Eng)
2.333.642.57
19:00
Orihuela (Esp)
0 - 3
Elche (Esp)
3.783.751.72
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
19:30
Stuttgart
2 - 1
Hannover
1.713.834.50
Belgium - Pro League
19:30
Genk
2 - 1
Kortrijk
1.374.987.68
Poland - Ekstraklasa
19:30
Lech Poznan
4 - 0
Wisla Plock
1.763.574.47
Poland - First League
19:30
Stal Mielec
2 - 1
Warta Poznan
1.503.866.30
Club Friendly
19:30
Alfreton (Eng)
1 - 0
Notts County (Eng)
2.143.732.76
19:30
Algeciras CF (Esp)
0 - 0
Malaga (Esp)
8.724.471.32
19:30
Northampton (Eng)
2 - 1
Milton Keynes Dons (Eng)
2.723.402.28
Austria - Bundesliga
19:45
Rapid Wien
0 - 2
Red Bull Salzburg
3.693.681.88
Ireland - Premier Division
19:45
UC Dublin
1 - 2
Waterford
4.864.011.61
Ireland - First Division
19:45
Bray Wanderers
3 - 0
Athlone Town
1.344.947.26
19:45
Drogheda United
0 - 0
Cabinteely
1.703.844.27
19:45
Limerick
3 - 4
Cobh Ramblers
1.903.563.67
19:45
Shelbourne
5 - 2
Wexford
1.186.3613.32
Scotland - League Cup
19:45
Elgin City
0 - 2
Hibernian
10.346.271.19
Club Friendly
19:45
Fleetwood (Eng)
1 - 0
Preston (Eng)
3.023.632.02
19:45
Maidenhead United (Eng)
0 - 0
Wycombe (Eng)
5.074.131.51
19:45
Nottingham (Eng)
2 - 2
Real Sociedad (Esp)
2.873.522.17
Ireland - Premier Division
20:00
Finn Harps
1 - 0
Derry City
4.973.701.64
Club Friendly
20:00
West Bromwich (Eng)
0 - 0
Bournemouth (Eng)
2.333.412.69
Venezuela - Primera Division Clausura
21:00
Zulia FC
1 - 0
Zamora Barinas
3.113.052.20
Brazil - Serie B
23:15
America MG
0 - 1
Atletico GO
2.473.022.81
23:15
Operario PR
1 - 1
Coritiba PR
2.652.832.79
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 04.05.2024 08:05. They may vary at this moment.