Brazil - Serie C - Group A
00:00
Nautico PE
3 - 1
Confianca SE
2.043.203.52
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
00:00
General Diaz
1 - 1
Nacional Asuncion
3.493.122.04
Brazil - Serie B
00:30
Botafogo SP
0 - 2
CRB AL
1.853.144.38
00:30
Guarani SP
2 - 1
Sao Bento SP
2.113.033.53
USA - Major League Soccer
00:30
New York City
3 - 1
Sporting Kansas City
1.654.074.56
Argentina - Liga Profesional
01:00
Racing Club
0 - 0
Union de Santa Fe
1.563.636.08
Chile - Primera Division
01:00
Coquimbo Unido
2 - 2
Universidad de Concepcion
1.783.464.49
Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
01:00
Atletico Morelia
0 - 1
Atlas Guadalajara
2.023.463.39
International Champions Cup
01:06
Real Madrid
3 - 7
Atletico Madrid
2.073.623.19
Ecuador - Serie A
01:15
Guayaquil City
1 - 0
LDU de Quito
2.103.393.29
Brazil - Serie B
01:30
Parana Clube PR
0 - 1
Sport Recife PE
2.243.013.25
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
01:30
Rionegro
3 - 0
Deportes Tolima
2.892.952.54
El Salvador - Primera Division Apertura
02:15
Santa Tecla FC
3 - 0
CD Chalatenango
1.923.393.42
Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
03:00
Veracruz
3 - 3
Pachuca
4.103.661.78
USA - Major League Soccer
03:00
Los Angeles FC
4 - 3
Atlanta United
1.454.745.90
Club Friendly
09:00
Getafe B (Esp)
1 - 2
Union Adarve (Esp)
2.113.462.95
09:00
Real Zaragoza (Esp)
3 - 0
Ebro (Esp)
1.623.754.33
Czech Republic - National League
09:15
MFK Chrudim
1 - 3
Lisen Brno
1.404.216.55
Indonesia - Liga 1
09:30
PSS Sleman
2 - 2
PS Barito Putera
2.033.353.09
Club Friendly
09:30
Granada CF (Esp)
1 - 0
Alcorcon (Esp)
1.823.643.65
Japan - J2 League
10:00
JEF United Chiba
1 - 3
Yokohama FC
2.793.402.35
10:00
Tochigi SC
1 - 2
Kashiwa Reysol
6.953.971.46
10:00
Ventforet Kofu
1 - 2
Fagiano Okayama
2.133.203.38
Club Friendly
10:00
Vissel Kobe (Jpn)
0 - 2
Barcelona (Esp)
8.915.861.24
China - Super League
10:30
Hebei FC
3 - 0
Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic
1.793.773.97
Singapore - Premier League
10:30
Hougang United FC
2 - 4
Tampines Rovers
2.513.432.42
10:30
Lion City Sailors
1 - 0
Brunei DPMM FC
3.353.711.86
Japan - J1 League
11:00
Kawasaki Frontale
3 - 1
Oita Trinita
1.444.147.18
Japan - J2 League
11:00
Albirex Niigata
4 - 0
FC Ryukyu
1.683.934.41
11:00
Avispa Fukuoka
1 - 1
Mito HollyHock
3.563.072.13
11:00
Ehime FC
0 - 2
Zweigen Kanazawa
3.963.361.89
11:00
Kagoshima United
1 - 2
V-Varen Nagasaki
2.833.282.38
11:00
Kyoto Sanga FC
2 - 1
Gifu
1.474.066.29
11:00
Montedio Yamagata
3 - 1
Tokushima Vortis
2.813.002.57
11:00
Omiya Ardija
1 - 0
Renofa Yamaguchi
1.833.663.92
11:00
Tokyo Verdy
1 - 0
Machida Zelvia
2.653.262.56
Club Friendly
11:30
Yokohama F. Marinos (Jpn)
1 - 3
Manchester City (Eng)
11.436.911.16
Denmark - 1st Division
11:45
Fremad Amager
2 - 2
Vejle
3.253.362.13
Thailand - Thai League 1
11:45
PT Prachuap
0 - 2
Chonburi
2.133.412.94
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:00
Dynamo Dresden
0 - 1
Nurnberg
2.823.302.47
Finland - Ykkonen
12:00
Haka Valkeakoski
6 - 2
Ekenas IF
1.186.2811.53
Russia - Premier League
12:00
FC Ufa
2 - 1
Krylya Sovetov Samara
2.423.003.11
South Korea - K League 2
12:00
Ansan Greeners
2 - 0
Busan I'Park
---
12:00
Daejeon Hana Citizen
0 - 1
Chungnam Asan
---
12:00
Gwangju FC
2 - 0
Suwon FC
---
Thailand - Thai League 1
12:00
Suphanburi FC
1 - 0
Trat FC
2.133.273.06
Club Friendly
12:00
AB Gladsaxe (Den)
3 - 0
Landskrona BoIS (Swe)
2.023.593.07
12:00
Barnsley (Eng)
1 - 4
Sheffield United (Eng)
3.573.581.86
12:00
Everton (Eng)
0 - 1
Sevilla (Esp)
---
Indonesia - Liga 1
12:30
Madura United
5 - 1
Perseru Badak Lampung
1.205.719.98
Club Friendly
12:30
Paris Saint Germain (Fra)
1 - 1
Inter (Ita)**
1.613.974.51
12:30
York City (Eng)
3 - 1
Notts County (Eng)
2.653.602.23
China - Super League
12:35
Dalian Professional
1 - 0
Shandong Taishan
2.213.652.89
12:35
Henan FC
1 - 0
Beijing Guoan
5.064.021.58
12:35
Shanghai Shenhua
5 - 3
Guangzhou City
1.864.093.45
Germany - 3. Liga
13:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
2 - 1
Munchen 1860
1.663.694.92
13:00
Hallescher
1 - 0
Hansa Rostock
1.973.363.71
13:00
Ingolstadt
3 - 2
Duisburg
1.713.664.59
13:00
Preussen Munster
2 - 0
Carl Zeiss Jena
1.953.503.64
13:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1 - 3
Kaiserslautern
2.883.212.42
13:00
Unterhaching
5 - 4
Wurzburger Kickers
2.483.242.77
13:00
Waldhof Mannheim
0 - 0
Meppen
1.703.574.79
Kazakhstan - Premier League
13:00
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
4 - 0
Aktobe
1.384.626.71
Thailand - Thai League 1
13:00
Samut Prakan City
1 - 4
Buriram United
3.473.261.98
Club Friendly
13:00
Cambridge United (Eng)
0 - 0
Ipswich (Eng)
3.843.771.74
13:00
Scunthorpe (Eng)
2 - 0
Lincoln (Eng)
2.663.492.28
Malawi - Super League
13:30
Chitipa United
2 - 1
Moyale Barracks
---
13:30
Mlatho Mponela
2 - 0
Masters Security
---
13:30
Mzuzu University
1 - 0
Dwangwa United
---
13:30
Nyasa Big Bullets
0 - 0
Mighty Wanderers
---
Club Friendly
13:30
Heracles Almelo (Ned)
5 - 0
Helmond Sport (Ned)
1.245.908.62
13:30
Willem II Tilburg (Ned)
2 - 1
OFI Crete (Gre)
1.564.174.81
France - Ligue 2
14:00
Le Mans
1 - 2
Lens
3.273.132.26
Estonia - Meistriliiga
14:00
Maardu Linnameeskond
1 - 3
Narva Trans
6.864.741.36
Finland - Ykkonen
14:00
FF Jaro
1 - 2
TPS Turku
2.493.272.64
Kazakhstan - Premier League
14:00
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
2 - 0
Shakhtyor Karagandy
2.283.153.01
Thailand - Thai League 1
14:00
Muangthong United
2 - 1
Ratchaburi FC
1.623.894.42
Uzbekistan - Super League
14:00
Bunyodkor Tashkent
4 - 2
Dinamo Samarqand
1.553.405.85
14:00
Surkhon Termez
1 - 3
Nasaf Qarshi
2.223.202.86
African Nations Championship Qualification
14:00
Burundi
2 - 0
South Sudan
---
Club Friendly
14:00
Hull City (Eng)
2 - 2
Doncaster (Eng)
2.223.522.74
14:00
Kaizer Chiefs (Rsa)
0 - 2
Orlando Pirates (Rsa)
2.953.052.37
14:00
Lillestrom (Nor)
2 - 0
Oddevold (Swe)
1.226.308.84
14:00
Real Sociedad (Esp)
3 - 3
Millwall (Eng)
1.474.455.16
14:00
VVV-Venlo (Ned)
0 - 1
Panathinaikos (Gre)
2.033.762.92
14:00
Wolfsburg (Ger)
1 - 1
Union Berlin (Ger)
---
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
14:30
Holstein Kiel
1 - 1
Sandhausen
1.953.623.63
14:30
Osnabruck
1 - 3
Heidenheim
2.483.212.80
Russia - Premier League
14:30
FC Tambov
2 - 0
Spartak Moskva
5.193.561.68
Belarus - Cup of Belarus
15:00
FC Smorgon
1 - 4
FC Gomel
8.975.631.23
Faroe Islands - Premier League
15:00
HB Torshavn
3 - 0
TB Tvoroyri
1.226.189.16
Finland - Veikkausliiga
15:00
HJK Helsinki
1 - 1
VPS Vaasa
1.404.307.81
15:00
Honka Espoo
1 - 2
FC Ilves
2.403.053.09
Finland - Ykkonen
15:00
AC Kajaani
3 - 0
TPV Tampere
1.773.634.03
15:00
MuSa Pori
2 - 1
KTP Kotka
2.343.522.65
15:00
MyPa-47
0 - 2
AC Oulu
4.714.051.59
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
15:00
Asane
3 - 1
Alta
1.843.723.36
15:00
Baerum
5 - 5
Oppsal IF
1.514.184.75
15:00
Floro
2 - 0
Fram Larvik
2.373.632.43
15:00
Odds BK 2
1 - 2
Kjelsas
3.143.691.92
Scotland - League Cup
15:00
Airdrieonians
2 - 3
Hamilton Academical
3.363.461.97
15:00
Albion Rovers
2 - 1
Edinburgh City
4.664.161.57
15:00
Arbroath
2 - 3
Alloa Athletic
1.943.573.38
15:00
Ayr United
2 - 2
Stranraer**
1.364.756.84
15:00
Brechin City
1 - 1
Montrose**
3.853.831.74
15:00
Cove Rangers
3 - 0
Raith Rovers
3.903.701.77
15:00
**East Fife
1 - 1
Hearts
7.455.191.30
15:00
Forfar Athletic
2 - 1
Saint Johnstone
4.664.201.55
15:00
**Greenock Morton
3 - 3
Queen of the South
2.223.462.90
15:00
Livingston
5 - 0
Berwick Rangers
1.0116.4835.95
15:00
Motherwell
4 - 0
Annan Athletic
1.176.3612.95
15:00
Stenhousemuir
2 - 0
Cowdenbeath
1.953.523.39
Sweden - Allsvenskan
15:00
Falkenbergs
2 - 0
Sundsvall
2.153.303.39
15:00
Sirius
0 - 2
AIK Stockholm
3.663.142.11
Sweden - Superettan
15:00
Brage
1 - 2
Mjallby
2.163.443.11
15:00
GAIS Goteborg
0 - 1
Syrianska
---
15:00
Norrby
3 - 1
Osters
2.773.352.44
15:00
Trelleborgs
1 - 0
Frej Taby
1.913.603.62
Ukraine - First League
15:00
Balkany Zorya
0 - 1
Rukh Lviv
2.343.302.68
15:00
FC Cherkashchyna
1 - 3
Chernomorets Odesa
2.923.382.12
15:00
FC Kramatorsk
3 - 2
Volyn Lutsk
1.893.503.54
Brazil - Serie B
15:00
Criciuma SC
1 - 1
Figueirense SC
2.562.922.87
Club Friendly
15:00
Altrincham (Eng)
3 - 1
Fylde (Eng)
3.954.301.64
15:00
Bath City (Eng)
1 - 1
Forest Green (Eng)
5.454.221.47
15:00
Birmingham (Eng)
0 - 4
Brighton (Eng)
3.373.511.92
15:00
Blackpool (Eng)
0 - 2
Blackburn (Eng)
3.053.562.07
15:00
Borussia M'gladbach (Ger)
2 - 1
Angers (Fra)
1.424.625.61
15:00
Brentford (Eng)
1 - 3
Bournemouth (Eng)
2.513.572.41
15:00
Bristol City (Eng)
0 - 5
Crystal Palace (Eng)
2.753.492.26
15:00
Cardiff (Eng)
1 - 0
Nice (Fra)
2.573.482.40
15:00
Charlton (Eng)
1 - 4
Aston Villa (Eng)
4.434.011.62
15:00
Chesterfield (Eng)
2 - 5
Burton Albion (Eng)
3.613.611.83
15:00
Crawley (Eng)
1 - 2
Portsmouth (Eng)
4.013.831.66
15:00
Everton (Eng)
1 - 3
Mainz (Ger)
---
15:00
Fulham (Eng)
0 - 1
West Ham (Eng)
3.013.532.10
15:00
Genclerbirligi (Tur)
3 - 2
Akhisar Belediyespor (Tur)
---
15:00
Grimsby (Eng)
0 - 2
Peterborough (Eng)
3.634.041.73
15:00
Hartlepool (Eng)
3 - 0
Macclesfield (Eng)
2.343.612.54
15:00
Huddersfield (Eng)
1 - 1
Montpellier (Fra)
2.673.542.28
15:00
Lazio (Ita)
4 - 0
Mantova (Ita)
1.0218.0042.50
15:00
Luton (Eng)
1 - 5
Norwich (Eng)
3.223.821.92
15:00
Mainz (Ger)
0 - 5
Sevilla (Esp)
3.193.132.28
15:00
Morecambe (Eng)
0 - 2
Accrington (Eng)
3.213.731.92
15:00
Oldham (Eng)
0 - 2
Stockport (Eng)
1.853.623.53
15:00
Plymouth (Eng)
0 - 1
Bristol Rovers (Eng)
2.503.602.42
15:00
Preston (Eng)
2 - 1
Newcastle (Eng)
3.273.531.99
15:00
Queens Park Rangers (Eng)
0 - 1
Watford (Eng)
3.033.702.02
15:00
Rochdale (Eng)
0 - 1
Bradford (Eng)
2.333.622.54
15:00
Ross County (Sco)
2 - 0
Carlisle (Eng)
1.903.653.35
15:00
Rotherham (Eng)
2 - 2
Leicester (Eng)
---
15:00
Shrewsbury (Eng)
2 - 1
Dundee United (Sco)
2.283.522.66
15:00
Solihull Moors (Eng)
1 - 1
Oxford United (Eng)
3.503.791.82
15:00
Stevenage (Eng)
postp
Gillingham (Eng)
1.713.904.03
15:00
Stoke (Eng)
1 - 2
Leicester (Eng)
4.063.831.73
15:00
Swansea (Eng)
2 - 1
Atalanta (Ita)
3.213.661.97
15:00
Tranmere Rovers (Eng)
0 - 0
Walsall (Eng)
1.863.593.51
15:00
Wigan (Eng)
2 - 2
Burnley (Eng)
2.993.532.10
15:00
Wrexham (Eng)
0 - 1
Crewe (Eng)
2.553.582.34
15:30
Giresunspor (Tur)
3 - 4
Hatayspor (Tur)
3.603.501.80
15:45
Nimes (Fra)
2 - 1
Toulouse (Fra)
---
Austria - Bundesliga
16:00
Admira Wacker Modling
0 - 3
Wolfsberger AC
3.353.502.08
16:00
WSG Swarovski Tirol
3 - 1
Austria Wien
3.543.492.01
Belarus - Cup of Belarus
16:00
Krumkachy Minsk
1 - 1
Slavia Mozyr**
4.424.121.56
Czech Republic - First League
16:00
Pribram
3 - 2
Bohemians 1905 Prague
2.723.212.53
16:00
Zlin
2 - 1
Slovan Liberec
2.723.192.54
Czech Republic - National League
16:00
SK Prostejov
0 - 1
FC Vlasim
1.973.233.53
Romania - Liga I
16:00
Gaz Metan Medias
1 - 1
Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
1.943.234.09
Ukraine - First League
16:00
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
2 - 2
Kremin Kremenchuk
1.913.333.57
16:00
FC Minaj
0 - 3
Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk
2.283.212.85
16:00
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
1 - 3
MFK Mykolaiv
2.573.072.57
16:00
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
1 - 0
Inhulets Petrove
1.713.474.41
16:00
Obolon Kiev
3 - 3
Metalurg Zaporozhye
1.683.624.98
Uzbekistan - Super League
16:00
Metallurg Bekabad
2 - 1
AGMK Olmaliq
1.933.203.56
16:00
PFK Andijan
2 - 0
Buxoro FK
1.933.203.56
African Nations Championship Qualification
16:00
Somalia
1 - 3
Uganda
---
Club Friendly
16:00
Besiktas (Tur)
0 - 2
Eibar (Esp)
2.203.602.82
16:00
Cittadella (Ita)
1 - 3
LR Vicenza (Ita)
2.033.553.14
16:00
Giana Erminio (Ita)
2 - 3
Cremonese (Ita)
6.004.301.40
16:00
Paderborn (Ger)
3 - 3
Athletic Bilbao (Esp)
3.073.632.02
16:00
SPAL (Ita)
4 - 1
FeralpiSalo (Ita)
3.853.931.73
16:00
Udinese (Ita)
1 - 4
Borussia Dortmund (Ger)
8.565.101.30
Latvia - Virsliga
16:10
Spartaks Jurmala
1 - 2
FK Jelgava
1.714.013.75
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
16:30
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
0 - 2
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
2.793.172.33
16:30
Radnik Bijeljina
3 - 0
Tuzla City
2.263.212.83
Bulgaria - Second PFL
16:30
Lokomotiv Sofia
2 - 0
Ludogorets Razgrad II
1.663.825.05
16:30
Pomorie
0 - 1
Kariana Erden
2.113.523.28
16:30
Strumska Slava Radomir
0 - 1
Litex Lovech
2.903.462.34
Denmark - Superliga
16:30
Horsens
0 - 2
FC Copenhagen
6.434.481.45
Poland - Ekstraklasa
16:30
Cracovia Krakow
1 - 2
LKS Lodz
1.843.394.38
Slovakia - 2. Liga
16:30
FK Puchov
1 - 2
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
2.603.202.39
16:30
Partizan Bardejov
1 - 2
Petrzalka Bratislava
2.603.192.38
Slovenia - 1. SNL
16:30
ND Triglav
3 - 2
Rudar Velenje
2.553.272.47
Club Friendly
16:30
Ascoli (Ita)
2 - 1
Spezia (Ita)
3.063.412.12
16:30
Brescia (Ita)
2 - 0
Renate (Ita)
1.157.3711.69
Bulgaria - First PFL
16:45
Cherno more Varna
1 - 1
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1.823.264.10
Belgium - Pro League
17:00
Cercle Brugge
0 - 2
Standard Liege
3.863.781.86
Faroe Islands - Premier League
17:00
Skala IF
2 - 1
IF Fuglafjordur
---
Iceland - First Division
17:00
Magni Grenivik
1 - 3
Fjolnir Reykjavik
9.936.161.20
Israel - Toto Cup
17:00
Maccabi Netanya
2 - 0
Hapoel Haifa
1.853.373.66
Netherlands - Super Cup
17:00
Ajax Amsterdam
2 - 0
PSV Eindhoven
1.724.064.07
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
17:00
Senja
1 - 1
Sotra SK
2.553.712.21
Poland - First League
17:00
Miedz Legnica
0 - 0
Odra Opole
1.633.595.14
17:00
Radomiak Radom
2 - 1
GKS Tychy
2.673.182.52
17:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1 - 1
Podbeskidzie
2.113.273.27
Russia - Premier League
17:00
FK Krasnodar
3 - 0
PFC Sochi
1.384.687.46
Serbia - SuperLiga
17:00
TSC Backa Topola
5 - 1
Mladost Lucani
2.583.072.54
Sweden - Allsvenskan
17:00
AFC Eskilstuna
1 - 6
Hammarby
5.954.161.53
Sweden - Superettan
17:00
Jonkopings Sodra
1 - 1
Degerfors
1.913.353.96
African Nations Championship Qualification
17:00
Guinea-Bissau
0 - 4
Mali
---
Club Friendly
17:00
Dijon (Fra)
1 - 3
Reims (Fra)
2.713.452.29
17:00
Sassuolo (Ita)
2 - 0
Sudtirol (Ita)
---
17:00
Trabzonspor (Tur)
2 - 2
Parma (Ita)
2.383.522.46
Slovakia - Superliga
17:15
FC Nitra
0 - 1
Zlate Moravce
2.013.283.36
Argentina - Liga Profesional
17:15
Colon Santa Fe
0 - 1
Patronato de Parana
1.923.194.10
Bulgaria - Second PFL
17:30
Spartak Varna
0 - 2
Hebar Pazardzhik
3.463.501.86
Ireland - Premier Division
17:30
St Patrick's Athletic
0 - 1
Dundalk
5.083.581.67
Chile - Primera Division
17:30
Union Espanola
1 - 3
Cobresal El Salvador
2.063.373.39
Bulgaria - Second PFL
18:00
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
1 - 1
Chernomorets Balchik
2.443.282.90
18:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2 - 2
Botev Galabovo
2.183.443.20
18:00
Spartak Pleven
1 - 4
CSKA 1948 Sofia
7.004.661.42
Croatia - Prva HNL
18:00
Slaven Belupo
0 - 3
Dinamo Zagreb
9.104.641.33
Czech Republic - National League
18:00
Vysocina Jihlava
3 - 0
Vitkovice
1.334.537.43
Faroe Islands - Premier League
18:00
AB Argir
1 - 1
EB Streymur
2.533.762.32
Poland - First League
18:00
GKS Belchatow
3 - 0
Stomil Olsztyn
2.353.082.98
18:00
Puszcza Niepolomice
0 - 0
GKS Jastrzebie-Zdroj
2.373.033.00
Slovakia - Superliga
18:00
AS Trencin
1 - 1
MFK Ruzomberok
2.273.292.81
18:00
SKF Sered
2 - 1
FK Senica
2.173.263.01
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
18:00
Basel
1 - 2
St. Gallen
1.364.897.40
18:00
Servette
0 - 0
Sion
1.863.713.89
Switzerland - Challenge League
18:00
Aarau
4 - 1
Kriens
1.523.935.51
18:00
Lausanne
3 - 0
Chiasso
1.374.477.00
Canada - Premier League Second Stage
18:00
Valour FC
1 - 1
Cavalry FC
5.573.551.58
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura
18:00
Deportivo Siquinala
2 - 0
Deportivo Mixco
1.673.344.61
Club Friendly
18:00
Albacete (Esp)
1 - 2
Deportivo Alaves (Esp)
2.963.452.13
18:00
Fortuna Sittard (Ned)
1 - 5
PAOK Thessaloniki (Gre)
3.283.661.93
18:00
Levante (Esp)
0 - 1
Cartagena (Esp)
1.275.867.13
18:00
Metz (Fra)
1 - 1
Amiens (Fra)
2.323.232.82
18:00
Moreirense (Por)
1 - 0
Pacos Ferreira (Por)
1.633.814.49
18:00
Numancia (Esp)
3 - 1
Osasuna (Esp)
2.843.092.38
18:00
Sunderland (Eng)
0 - 1
Heerenveen (Ned)
---
Czech Republic - First League
18:30
Viktoria Plzen
3 - 2
Karvina
1.245.4310.75
Israel - Toto Cup
18:30
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1 - 2
Hapoel Raanana
1.903.243.62
Club Friendly
18:30
FC Zwolle (Ned)
1 - 0
Asteras Tripolis (Gre)
1.713.644.02
18:45
Valladolid (Esp)
1 - 0
Racing Santander (Esp)
1.813.493.82
Poland - First League
18:47
Wigry Suwalki
1 - 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2.903.132.38
Belgium - Pro League
19:00
Saint Truiden
0 - 1
Royal Excel Mouscron
2.023.563.51
19:00
Zulte Waregem
0 - 2
Mechelen
2.313.532.92
Bulgaria - First PFL
19:00
Arda Kardzhali
3 - 1
Beroe Stara Zagora
3.973.281.85
Poland - Ekstraklasa
19:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
0 - 1
Rakow Czestochowa
1.753.614.56
Poland - First League
19:00
Termalica Nieciecza
3 - 0
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2.353.033.05
Romania - Liga I
19:00
CFR Cluj
1 - 0
Dinamo Bucuresti
1.493.906.66
Serbia - SuperLiga
19:00
Crvena zvezda Belgrade
2 - 0
Radnicki Nis
1.235.2010.20
19:00
Macva Sabac
2 - 2
FK Indija
1.703.404.50
19:00
Proleter Novi Sad
2 - 2
Vozdovac Belgrade
2.203.093.06
19:00
Radnik Surdulica
4 - 0
Spartak Subotica
1.533.605.64
Slovakia - Superliga
19:00
Slovan Bratislava
3 - 0
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
1.127.4913.80
Uruguay - Other
19:00
Plaza Colonia
1 - 2
Rampla Juniors
1.913.293.62
19:00
River Plate Montevideo
2 - 1
Defensor Sporting
2.123.313.03
Club Friendly
19:00
Celta Vigo (Esp)
1 - 0
Lille (Fra)
2.293.422.71
19:00
Porto (Por)
0 - 1
Monaco (Fra)
1.833.433.99
19:00
Vitoria Setubal (Por)
3 - 0
Extremadura (Esp)
1.563.745.31
Belgium - Pro League
19:30
SK Beveren
1 - 3
Club Brugge
6.584.581.45
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
19:30
Borac Banja Luka
1 - 0
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina
---
19:30
Sloboda Tuzla
2 - 2
Siroki Brijeg
2.403.142.67
Ireland - First Division
19:30
Longford Town
4 - 0
Galway United FC
1.464.206.26
Argentina - Liga Profesional
19:30
San Lorenzo de Almagro
3 - 2
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
1.843.244.46
African Nations Championship Qualification
19:30
Cape Verde
0 - 0
Mauritania
---
Club Friendly
19:30
Cagliari (Ita)
1 - 1
Leeds (Eng)
2.503.442.50
19:30
Empoli (Ita)
5 - 1
Pontedera (Ita)
1.503.426.47
19:30
Famalicao (Por)
2 - 1
Rio Ave (Por)
3.063.312.14
19:30
Lecce (Ita)
4 - 1
Frosinone (Ita)
2.273.342.80
19:30
Linense (Esp)
1 - 1
Cadiz (Esp)
5.003.741.58
19:30
Sporting Gijon (Esp)
1 - 1
Getafe (Esp)
3.273.262.00
Croatia - Prva HNL
20:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb
0 - 1
HNK Rijeka
3.553.391.99
Ireland - Premier Division
20:00
Sligo Rovers
1 - 1
Bohemians
3.723.132.06
Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura
20:00
The Strongest La Paz
4 - 0
Guabira Montero
1.108.4413.55
Brazil - Serie C - Group B
20:00
Tombense MG
1 - 1
Ypiranga RS
2.212.973.35
Chile - Primera Division
20:00
Palestino Santiago
1 - 1
Universidad de Chile
2.763.402.37
Club Friendly
20:00
Maritimo (Por)
1 - 0
Las Palmas (Esp)
2.523.242.53
Portugal - League Cup
20:30
**Academica Coimbra
1 - 1
Farense
2.183.173.12
Brazil - Serie B
20:30
Oeste SP
1 - 0
Londrina PR
2.682.842.77
20:30
Vitoria BA
2 - 1
Ponte Preta SP
2.692.992.62
Canada - Premier League Second Stage
20:30
York United
6 - 2
HFX Wanderers FC
1.923.203.81
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
20:30
Deportivo Capiata
3 - 1
Deportivo Santani
1.803.264.24
Club Friendly
20:30
IR Tanger (Mar)
0 - 2
Leganes (Esp)
3.363.322.04
Brazil - Serie A
21:00
Palmeiras SP
1 - 1
Vasco Da Gama RJ
1.394.368.35
Brazil - Serie C - Group A
21:00
ABC RN
0 - 0
Santa Cruz PE
2.413.112.86
Ecuador - Serie A
21:00
Aucas Quito
4 - 2
Delfin Manta
2.623.332.48
Uruguay - Other
21:00
Penarol Montevideo
2 - 0
Danubio Montevideo
1.673.564.50
Venezuela - Primera Division Clausura
21:00
Estudiantes de Caracas
0 - 2
Metropolitanos FC
2.643.182.43
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
21:15
Envigado FC
4 - 1
Cucuta Deportivo
2.083.113.60
Argentina - Liga Profesional
21:45
Lanus
1 - 1
Gimnasia La Plata
1.853.234.41
Honduras - Liga Nacional Apertura
22:00
Marathon San Pedro
2 - 0
Real de Minas
1.285.097.54
Venezuela - Primera Division Clausura
22:00
Monagas SC
2 - 2
Deportivo La Guaira
2.273.352.74
El Salvador - Primera Division Apertura
22:30
Aguila San Miguel
3 - 0
El Vencedor Santa Elena
1.603.774.70
Honduras - Liga Nacional Apertura
22:30
Honduras Progreso
0 - 4
Olimpia Tegucigalpa
4.323.751.64
Brazil - Serie A
23:00
Cruzeiro MG
0 - 2
Atletico PR
1.933.283.95
23:00
Fluminense RJ
1 - 2
Sao Paulo SP
2.343.173.06
23:00
Internacional RS
1 - 0
Ceara CE
1.723.564.60
Brazil - Serie B
23:00
Cuiaba MT
1 - 1
Brasil de Pelotas RS
1.973.014.04
23:00
Vila Nova GO
0 - 1
Bragantino SP
3.442.862.24
Canada - Premier League Second Stage
23:00
FC Edmonton
1 - 1
Forge FC
2.973.182.37
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
23:00
Atletico Bucaramanga
1 - 2
Millonarios Bogota
3.253.032.27
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
23:00
Olimpia Asuncion
2 - 1
River Plate Asuncion
1.374.626.76
Brazil - Serie C - Group B
23:15
Atletico Acreano AC
0 - 2
Remo PA
3.323.162.13
Ecuador - Serie A
23:15
El Nacional Quito
2 - 0
Mushuc Runa
1.863.403.79
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
23:30
La Equidad Bogota
2 - 0
Union Magdalena
1.773.254.91
Uruguay - Other
23:30
Nacional Montevideo
4 - 2
Progreso Montevideo
1.663.834.23
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 04.05.2024 12:03. They may vary at this moment.