Brazil - Other
00:00
Remo PA
2 - 1
Aguia de Maraba PA**
1.474.025.99
Bolivia - Primera Division
01:00
Bolivar La Paz
5 - 1
Palmaflor del Tropico
1.315.687.87
Ecuador - Serie A First Stage
01:00
Libertad Loja
2 - 2
Universidad Catolica Quito
3.403.462.01
Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
01:00
Cienciano
1 - 0
Deportivo Municipal
1.484.246.13
Argentina - Liga Profesional
01:30
Atletico Tucuman
1 - 0
Arsenal Sarandi
1.663.825.21
Japan - J1 League
05:00
Consadole Sapporo
1 - 2
Nagoya Grampus
2.503.382.71
06:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 - 0
Shonan Bellmare
1.664.024.74
06:00
Vissel Kobe
3 - 2
FC Tokyo
1.813.624.27
Japan - J2 League
06:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
2 - 1
Jubilo Iwata
3.443.372.04
06:00
Ventforet Kofu
5 - 1
Omiya Ardija
1.973.373.64
China - Super League
08:00
Chengdu Rongcheng
1 - 0
Nantong Zhiyun
1.335.049.30
South Korea - K League 2
08:00
Chungbuk Cheongju
0 - 2
Gyeongnam FC
3.773.481.84
08:00
Jeonnam Dragons
2 - 0
Cheonan City
1.593.854.84
South Korea - K League 1
08:30
Jeju United
2 - 1
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
1.893.443.89
Japan - J1 League
09:00
Sagan Tosu
2 - 2
Kashima Antlers
4.303.461.85
Kazakhstan - Premier League
10:00
Aksu
2 - 1
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
1.943.653.38
Ukraine - First League Second Stage
10:00
Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
3 - 1
Kremin Kremenchuk
---
Malaysia - FA Cup Malaysia
10:00
Terengganu FC
4 - 2
Kelantan FC
1.504.135.15
South Korea - K League 2
10:30
Seongnam FC
1 - 2
FC Anyang
3.093.262.12
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
11:00
Penafiel
2 - 4
Estrela da Amadora
2.723.162.44
Japan - J1 League
11:00
Kyoto Sanga FC
0 - 2
Urawa Red Diamonds
3.943.511.92
Singapore - Premier League
11:00
Young Lions
0 - 2
Geylang International
5.574.941.40
South Korea - K League 1
11:00
Daegu FC
2 - 2
Incheon United
2.603.102.68
Vietnam - V.League 1
11:00
Binh Duong
1 - 1
Ha Noi FC
4.813.751.62
Denmark - Promotion Group
12:00
Vendsyssel FF
2 - 3
Hvidovre
3.673.781.89
Kazakhstan - Premier League
12:00
Caspiy Aktau
1 - 1
Shakhtyor Karagandy
2.233.312.99
Latvia - Virsliga
12:00
FK Tukums 2000
3 - 2
Super Nova Riga
1.693.824.23
Russia - Premier League
12:00
FK Khimki
0 - 3
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
3.923.861.99
Sweden - Superettan
12:00
Jonkopings Sodra
4 - 1
Brage
2.323.352.85
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
12:00
Stockholm Internazionale
2 - 1
IFK Stocksund
1.623.934.42
12:00
United IK Nordic
3 - 1
Bodens BK
1.275.509.00
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
12:00
Ahlafors IF
1 - 0
Tvaakers IF
2.493.242.51
Ukraine - First League Second Stage
12:00
Karpaty Lviv
1 - 1
Obolon Kiev
2.203.023.11
12:00
Nyva Ternopil
1 - 1
Metalurg Zaporozhye
2.992.682.47
12:00
Polissya Zhytomyr
2 - 1
LNZ Cherkasy
1.613.435.23
Vietnam - V.League 1
12:00
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
4 - 3
Ho Chi Minh City
1.833.463.82
12:00
SHB Da Nang
1 - 1
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
3.053.122.24
Germany - 3. Liga
12:30
Bayreuth
3 - 3
Erzgebirge Aue
2.493.732.42
12:30
Dynamo Dresden
2 - 1
VfB Oldenburg
1.265.938.47
12:30
Freiburg II
2 - 0
Meppen
1.354.937.17
12:30
Ingolstadt
1 - 2
Elversberg
3.574.001.81
12:30
Osnabruck
2 - 1
Borussia Dortmund II
1.385.225.91
12:30
Rot-Weiss Essen
2 - 2
Verl
2.383.662.55
12:30
Saarbrucken
2 - 1
Viktoria Koln
1.424.646.04
12:30
Waldhof Mannheim
3 - 1
Duisburg
1.634.094.42
12:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
1 - 0
Hallescher
1.226.339.24
12:30
Zwickau
2 - 2
Munchen 1860
3.233.731.97
China - Super League
12:35
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
2 - 1
Wuhan Three Towns
5.764.451.50
Portugal - Primeira Liga
12:45
Gil Vicente
1 - 0
Casa Pia
2.193.543.06
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
12:45
Porto B
3 - 1
Benfica B
1.763.733.89
Kazakhstan - Premier League
13:00
Maktaaral Atakent
3 - 1
Kairat Almaty
3.923.611.82
Kenya - Premier League
13:00
Mathare United
0 - 1
Kenya Commercial Bank
6.704.101.45
13:00
Nzoia Sugar
0 - 1
Kariobangi Sharks
1.763.384.64
13:00
Posta Rangers
1 - 2
Sofapaka
2.322.883.32
Malaysia - FA Cup Malaysia
13:15
Negeri Sembilan FC
1 - 3
Selangor FC
4.153.741.65
Malawi - Super League
13:30
MAFCO Salima
2 - 1
Extreme
---
13:30
Mighty Wanderers
0 - 1
Chitipa United
1.513.406.80
13:30
Mzuzu City Hammers
1 - 1
Karonga United
2.252.833.33
Tajikistan - Higher League
13:30
Eskhata Khujand
2 - 1
Khosilot Farkhor
1.813.403.92
13:30
Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda
0 - 0
Fayzkand Hulbuk
2.283.102.92
Greece - Super League 2
13:45
Athens Kallithea
3 - 0
Apollon Smyrni
1.903.234.17
Italy - Serie A
14:00
Salernitana
3 - 2
Udinese
2.773.462.52
14:00
Spezia
0 - 4
Torino
2.333.273.23
Armenia - Premier League
14:00
Alashkert
3 - 2
Urartu
2.733.132.39
Belarus - Premier League
14:00
Naftan Novopolotsk
0 - 1
Isloch Minsk Raion
4.213.741.72
Finland - Ykkonen
14:00
Ekenas IF
3 - 0
JJK Jyvaskyla
1.603.934.68
14:00
JaPS Jarvenpaa
2 - 0
FF Jaro
2.383.322.68
14:00
KPV Kokkola
1 - 2
Gnistan Helsinki
3.413.142.10
Greece - Super League 2
14:00
Diagoras Rodos
4 - 1
Panathinaikos B
1.723.565.11
Iceland - First Division
14:00
Vestri
0 - 2
Grindavik
2.903.472.10
Latvia - Virsliga
14:00
FK Liepaja
1 - 2
FK Valmiera
2.793.392.26
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
14:00
Ullern IF
1 - 1
Gjovik-Lyn
2.403.722.41
Poland - First League
14:00
Resovia Rzeszow
1 - 2
Termalica Nieciecza
3.743.461.88
Sweden - Allsvenskan
14:00
Mjallby
0 - 2
Halmstads
1.923.444.09
Sweden - Superettan
14:00
Orgryte
3 - 1
Gefle
1.713.714.49
14:00
Sundsvall
2 - 0
Skovde AIK
1.813.633.95
14:00
Trelleborgs
3 - 2
Vasteras
2.803.382.32
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1 Second Stage
14:00
US Tataouine
0 - 4
US Monastir
4.793.001.84
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga
14:00
Ashgabat FK
2 - 1
Kopetdag Ashgabat
---
14:00
Energetik Mary
2 - 4
Altyn Asyr Ashgabat
---
14:15
Nebitchi Balkanabat
2 - 0
Merw Mary
---
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Bochum
3 - 0
Bayer Leverkusen
3.424.101.97
14:30
Borussia Dortmund
2 - 2
Mainz
1.188.5012.81
14:30
Borussia M'gladbach
2 - 0
Augsburg
2.173.883.10
14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 - 1
Freiburg
2.373.852.78
14:30
FC Koln
1 - 2
Bayern Munchen
6.875.791.37
14:30
RB Leipzig
4 - 2
Schalke 04
1.574.835.00
14:30
Stuttgart
1 - 1
Hoffenheim
1.584.695.06
14:30
Union Berlin
1 - 0
Werder Bremen
1.414.927.31
14:30
Wolfsburg
1 - 2
Hertha Berlin
1.306.199.31
Azerbaijan - Premier League
14:30
FK Gabala
1 - 1
FC Kapaz
1.683.454.71
14:30
Sumgayit FC
0 - 3
Zira Baku
4.433.591.68
Russia - Premier League
14:30
Torpedo Moskva
1 - 3
FC Orenburg
4.724.501.72
Estonia - Meistriliiga
15:00
Tartu Tammeka
0 - 0
Kuressaare
2.673.242.38
Finland - Ykkonen
15:00
TPS Turku
2 - 1
SalPa Salo
2.083.263.23
Lithuania - A Lyga
15:00
Siauliai
2 - 0
Dainava Alytus
1.633.505.06
Russia - First League
15:00
Kuban Krasnodar
0 - 2
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2.453.302.75
15:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1 - 0
SKA-Khabarovsk
2.023.483.48
15:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
0 - 1
Rodina Moskva
3.743.202.04
15:00
Volgar Astrakhan
0 - 3
FC Krasnodar-2
1.663.744.98
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
15:00
Dalkurd
1 - 2
Sandvikens IF
2.003.493.18
15:00
IF Sylvia
1 - 0
Karlstad Fotboll
2.833.572.13
15:00
Orebro Syrianska IF
0 - 1
Vasalunds IF
2.533.532.36
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
15:00
Ariana
4 - 0
Oskarshamns AIK
2.123.492.97
15:00
Falkenbergs
4 - 0
Atvidabergs
1.285.078.94
Argentina - Liga Profesional
15:00
Gimnasia La Plata
0 - 0
Sarmiento de Junin
2.343.143.21
Spain - Segunda Division
15:15
Burgos CF
0 - 1
Lugo
1.653.625.45
15:15
FC Andorra
4 - 3
Villarreal B
1.723.535.00
Croatia - Prva HNL
15:30
Istra 1961 Pula
1 - 1
Slaven Belupo
1.813.364.32
Netherlands - Eredivisie Playoff
15:30
Willem II Tilburg
2 - 1
VVV-Venlo**
(2 - 3)
1.474.716.44
Portugal - Primeira Liga
15:30
Chaves
1 - 4
Boavista
2.293.522.93
15:30
Estoril Praia
3 - 1
Maritimo
2.313.432.94
Russia - First League
15:30
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2 - 0
FC Ufa
2.783.202.48
Austria - Relegation Group
16:00
Rheindorf Altach
1 - 1
Austria Lustenau
2.303.382.99
16:00
TSV Hartberg
2 - 0
SV Ried
2.103.543.27
16:00
Wolfsberger AC
2 - 0
WSG Swarovski Tirol
2.073.653.22
Belarus - Premier League
16:00
Energetik-BGU Minsk
1 - 0
Dinamo Brest
2.823.372.28
Russia - First League
16:00
Arsenal Tula
0 - 1
KAMAZ Chelny
1.853.484.12
16:00
Rubin Kazan
2 - 0
Dynamo Makhachkala
1.424.247.70
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1 Second Stage
16:00
AS Soliman
1 - 2
EO Sidi Bouzid
4.113.191.88
16:00
CS Sfaxien Sfax
1 - 1
Etoile du Sahel Sousse
2.942.582.74
16:00
ES Hammam-Sousse
1 - 0
CA Bizertin Bizerte
2.212.703.79
16:00
ES Metlaoui
2 - 1
Stade Tunisien Tunis
2.322.733.45
Uzbekistan - Super League
16:00
Metallurg Bekabad
1 - 1
Bunyodkor Tashkent
2.912.992.40
16:00
PFK Andijan
2 - 1
Turon Yaypan
2.223.023.13
Finland - Veikkausliiga
16:30
IFK Mariehamn
0 - 0
HJK Helsinki
6.324.221.48
Poland - Ekstraklasa
16:30
Cracovia Krakow
3 - 0
Wisla Plock
2.353.472.79
16:30
Lech Poznan
2 - 0
Jagiellonia Bialystok
1.354.987.30
16:30
Legia Warszawa
3 - 1
Slask Wroclaw
1.803.873.89
16:30
Miedz Legnica
0 - 0
Gornik Zabrze
3.413.602.01
16:30
Piast Gliwice
3 - 0
Lechia Gdansk
1.713.744.56
16:30
Pogon Szczecin
4 - 0
Radomiak Radom
1.624.054.85
16:30
Rakow Czestochowa
1 - 1
Zaglebie Lubin
1.454.516.23
16:30
Stal Mielec
1 - 0
Warta Poznan
2.363.232.96
16:30
Widzew Lodz
0 - 3
Korona Kielce
2.273.502.93
Poland - First League
16:30
GKS Katowice
2 - 1
Ruch Chorzow
3.063.182.28
Sweden - Allsvenskan
16:30
Brommapojkarna
1 - 2
Sirius
2.503.542.66
UAE - League Cup
16:30
Al-Ain FC
1 - 2
Al Sharjah SC
2.003.453.25
England - Championship Playoff
16:45
Coventry
1 - 1
Luton**
3.103.012.51
Italy - Serie A
17:00
Fiorentina
2 - 1
Roma
2.063.453.71
Armenia - Premier League
17:00
Noah
2 - 1
Ararat-Armenia
7.744.591.33
Azerbaijan - Premier League
17:00
Sabail Baku
1 - 0
Shamakhi FK
2.153.123.18
Cyprus - Championship Group
17:00
APOEL Nicosia
4 - 3
Aris Limassol
2.353.143.00
Cyprus - Relegation Group
17:00
Akritas Chloraka
0 - 0
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
2.873.562.22
Lithuania - A Lyga
17:00
FK Riteriai
0 - 4
Hegelmann Kaunas
3.183.282.10
Russia - Premier League
17:00
FK Krasnodar
0 - 0
CSKA Moskva
3.443.762.17
17:00
PFC Sochi
1 - 1
Zenit Sankt Peterburg
3.384.042.12
Russia - First League
17:00
Veles Moskva
1 - 2
Akron Tolyatti
2.173.283.28
Switzerland - Challenge League
17:00
Aarau
2 - 2
Lausanne
2.573.772.34
17:00
Lausanne-Ouchy
6 - 0
Bellinzona
1.265.699.12
17:00
Neuchatel Xamax
1 - 6
Vaduz
2.643.692.28
17:00
Thun
2 - 3
Schaffhausen
1.444.905.40
17:00
Wil
0 - 2
Yverdon-Sport
1.734.033.91
South Africa - Nedbank Cup
17:00
Orlando Pirates
2 - 1
Sekhukhune United
1.733.324.83
Belgium - Europa Tournaments Group
17:15
Westerlo
1 - 3
KAA Gent
3.384.001.95
Spain - Segunda Division
17:30
Albacete
2 - 1
Mirandes
1.813.614.28
17:30
Malaga
1 - 1
Ibiza
1.474.226.78
Estonia - Meistriliiga
17:30
Flora Tallinn
3 - 0
JK Tallinna Kalev
1.107.9118.00
Mauritania - Ligue 1
17:30
Chemal
1 - 0
Inter Nouakchott
---
17:30
Kaedi
2 - 1
Tevragh-Zeina
---
Spain - Primera Division
18:00
Sevilla
1 - 2
Real Madrid
2.883.472.44
Belarus - Premier League
18:00
FC Minsk
1 - 1
Dinamo Minsk
8.885.151.29
Croatia - Prva HNL
18:00
NK Osijek
1 - 1
HNK Rijeka
2.433.242.76
Portugal - Primeira Liga
18:00
Benfica
3 - 0
Santa Clara
1.0612.0533.00
18:00
Portimonense
0 - 2
Arouca
3.233.612.10
18:00
Porto
3 - 0
Vitoria Guimaraes
1.216.8212.20
Algeria - Algerian Cup
18:00
NC Magra
0 - 1
CR Belouizdad
9.814.411.32
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
18:30
Alcorcon
2 - 0
S.S. Reyes
1.334.458.65
18:30
Algeciras CF
0 - 1
Real Madrid Castilla
2.153.273.08
18:30
Ceuta
0 - 0
Linense
1.783.294.37
18:30
Cordoba
3 - 1
Badajoz
3.883.561.76
18:30
Cultural Leonesa
3 - 1
Talavera de la Reina
1.474.255.38
18:30
Fuenlabrada
2 - 1
Unionistas de Salamanca
2.003.143.59
18:30
Linares Deportivo
1 - 1
San Fernando
1.873.453.77
18:30
Pontevedra
1 - 1
Deportivo La Coruna
5.093.841.58
18:30
Racing de Ferrol
2 - 0
Celta Fortuna
1.683.514.72
18:30
Rayo Majadahonda
1 - 1
Merida AD
2.073.133.40
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
18:30
Barcelona Atletic
1 - 0
UD Logrones
1.513.815.82
18:30
Bilbao Athletic
0 - 0
Amorebieta
8.554.901.29
18:30
Calahorra
2 - 1
Intercity
3.893.311.87
18:30
Gimnastic de Tarragona
3 - 0
CD Alcoyano
2.273.043.09
18:30
Numancia
1 - 2
Cornella
1.853.114.36
18:30
Real Murcia
1 - 2
Eldense
2.273.053.07
18:30
Real Sociedad B
1 - 1
Castellon
2.442.234.19
18:30
Real Union
2 - 0
La Nucia
2.383.072.82
18:30
Sabadell
2 - 2
Osasuna B
1.943.433.46
18:30
SD Logrones
1 - 2
Atletico Baleares
4.203.321.80
Romania - Championship Group
18:30
FC FCSB
1 - 5
Rapid Bucuresti
1.574.095.06
Hungary - NB I
19:00
Debreceni
2 - 0
Ujpest
1.733.804.40
19:00
Puskas Academy
2 - 1
Honved Budapest
1.993.583.46
19:00
Vasas Budapest
0 - 0
Fehervar
6.524.551.45
Netherlands - Eredivisie Playoff
19:00
MVV Maastricht
1 - 4
NAC Breda**
(0 - 1)
3.213.772.09
Poland - First League
19:00
Chrobry Glogow
1 - 1
Gornik Leczna
2.803.252.37
Canada - Premier League
19:00
Atletico Ottawa
0 - 1
Forge FC
3.163.152.15
Ecuador - Serie A First Stage
19:00
Tecnico Universitario
1 - 0
Mushuc Runa
2.013.253.67
Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
19:00
Alianza Atletico
3 - 2
Atletico Grau
2.423.442.68
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
19:00
Abha Club
0 - 3
Al-Hilal Riyadh
4.954.281.52
19:00
Al-Batin
2 - 2
Al-Adalah
3.153.552.02
19:00
Al-Ettifaq Dammam
1 - 1
Al-Nassr Riyadh
8.335.291.28
19:00
Al-Fateh SC
1 - 1
Damac
1.763.863.75
19:00
Al-Fayha
0 - 3
Al-Ittihad Jeddah
5.184.291.51
19:00
Al-Raed
0 - 0
Al-Khaleej Saihat
2.613.542.34
19:00
Al-Shabab Riyadh
0 - 3
Al-Taawoun
1.584.344.41
19:00
Al-Tai
1 - 2
Al-Wehda Mecca
2.293.382.76
Italy - Playoff
19:30
Cagliari
2 - 1
Venezia
1.793.634.37
19:30
Foggia
1 - 0
Crotone
2.663.202.41
19:30
Lecco
0 - 1
Pordenone
3.072.912.32
19:30
LR Vicenza
0 - 0
Cesena
2.853.122.34
19:30
Pescara
2 - 1
Entella
2.963.252.19
Andorra - Relegation Playoff
19:30
CE Carroi
2 - 0
UE Engordany
---
Ireland - First Division
19:30
Longford Town
0 - 0
Waterford
10.315.611.24
Italy - Serie A
19:45
Inter
3 - 2
Atalanta
1.933.663.91
Belgium - Europa Tournaments Group
19:45
Standard Liege
0 - 4
Cercle Brugge
2.763.732.35
Ireland - Premier Division
19:45
Sligo Rovers
1 - 0
Derry City
3.903.331.92
San Marino - Coppa Titano
19:45
SS Virtus
3 - 1
SP Tre Penne
3.333.232.06
France - Ligue 1
20:00
Angers
2 - 1
Troyes
1.844.073.85
20:00
Clermont Foot
2 - 0
Lorient
2.143.483.43
20:00
Lens
3 - 0
Ajaccio
1.147.9322.11
20:00
Lille
2 - 1
Nantes
1.444.747.07
20:00
Lyonnais
3 - 0
Reims
1.624.654.58
20:00
Marseille
1 - 2
Brest
1.335.558.46
20:00
Montpellier
2 - 3
Nice
2.343.592.95
20:00
Rennais
2 - 0
Monaco
1.933.883.69
20:00
Strasbourg
1 - 1
Paris Saint Germain
4.074.031.81
20:00
Toulouse
1 - 1
Auxerre
2.103.893.17
Spain - Segunda Division
20:00
Granada CF
2 - 0
Leganes
1.603.835.63
20:00
Huesca
0 - 1
Eibar
3.163.192.31
20:00
Las Palmas
0 - 0
Deportivo Alaves
2.243.203.24
20:00
Levante
2 - 1
Real Oviedo
1.454.217.14
Bolivia - Primera Division
20:00
Libertad Gran Mamore
2 - 1
Blooming Santa Cruz
2.363.612.68
Brazil - Serie A
20:00
Atletico PR
1 - 2
Gremio RS
1.823.514.42
20:00
Fortaleza CE
2 - 0
Vasco Da Gama RJ
1.743.754.67
Mauritania - Ligue 1
20:15
Police Nouakchott
1 - 2
Nouakchott Kings
---
Portugal - Primeira Liga
20:30
SC Braga
3 - 0
Pacos Ferreira
1.246.3410.30
Brazil - Serie C - Group A
20:30
Ypiranga RS
2 - 0
Manaus AM
1.553.725.53
Brazil - Serie B
21:00
CRB AL
1 - 2
Juventude RS
2.293.093.19
21:00
Ituano SP
3 - 1
Londrina PR
1.913.254.12
Brazil - Serie C - Group A
21:00
Brusque SC
0 - 1
Sao Jose RS
1.623.395.66
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Clausura Final Stage
21:00
**Tapatio
3 - 1
Atlante
(0 - 0)
2.853.122.39
Brazil - Serie B
21:30
Avai SC
1 - 1
Vitoria BA
2.453.042.97
Ecuador - Serie A First Stage
21:30
Orense SC
1 - 0
Cumbaya FC
1.494.016.29
Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
21:30
Cusco FC
2 - 1
Sport Boys
1.324.978.83
Argentina - Liga Profesional
22:00
Platense
1 - 0
Belgrano Cordoba
2.313.023.42
Brazil - Serie B
22:00
Atletico GO
1 - 1
Botafogo SP
1.793.484.38
Bolivia - Primera Division
22:30
Jorge Wilstermann
0 - 0
Royal Pari Santa Cruz
1.673.874.69
Brazil - Serie A
22:30
Cuiaba MT
1 - 1
Coritiba PR
1.853.414.39
22:30
Flamengo RJ
1 - 1
Cruzeiro MG
1.633.975.30
Brazil - Serie C - Group A
23:00
Nautico PE
0 - 0
America de Natal RN
1.573.755.35
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
23:00
Sportivo Trinidense
2 - 0
Resistencia
1.753.534.12
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 25.04.2024 04:01. They may vary at this moment.