Peru - Other
00:00
Academia Cantolao
0 - 1
Alianza Atletico
2.013.193.53
Malaysia - Other
08:45
ATM FA
4 - 5
PDRM FC
2.103.752.70
08:45
Perlis FA
1 - 2
Terengganu FC
3.774.001.66
AFC Champions League
10:30
Ulsan HD (Kor)
6 - 0
Brisbane Roar (Aus)
1.713.544.63
10:30
Urawa Red Diamonds (Jpn)
5 - 2
FC Seoul (Kor)
1.893.383.80
Azerbaijan - Premier League
11:00
FC Kapaz
1 - 1
FK Gabala
5.513.651.53
Singapore - Premier League
11:30
Balestier Khalsa
1 - 2
Warriors FC
3.743.651.76
AFC Champions League
11:30
Shanghai Port (Chn)
5 - 1
Western Sydney Wanderers (Aus)
1.314.788.77
Moldova - Super Liga
12:00
FC Balti
6 - 0
Academia Chisinau
1.126.7112.84
12:00
Petrocub-Hincesti
1 - 1
Speranta Nisporeni
2.493.152.47
Malaysia - Liga Super
12:15
Sarawak FA
0 - 2
Johor Darul Takzim
5.203.861.50
AFC Champions League
12:30
Muangthong United (Tha)
2 - 1
Kashima Antlers (Jpn)
4.543.561.69
Bulgaria - First PFL
13:00
Dunav Ruse
2 - 2
Levski Sofia
3.833.271.90
Malaysia - Liga Super
13:00
Sri Pahang FC
3 - 0
PKNS FC
1.593.884.32
AFC Champions League
13:00
Bunyodkor Tashkent (Uzb)
2 - 3
Al-Ain FC (Uae)
2.993.132.27
Azerbaijan - Premier League
14:00
Qarabag Agdam
0 - 1
Shamakhi FK
1.264.739.49
AFC Champions League
15:10
Al-Wahda Abu Dhabi (Uae)
2 - 3
Persepolis Tehran (Irn)
2.873.092.42
15:15
Zob Ahan Isfahan (Irn)
1 - 2
Al-Ahli Jeddah (Ksa)
3.323.112.15
Bulgaria - First PFL
15:30
CSKA Sofia
0 - 0
Botev Plovdiv
1.244.8812.39
Russia - Russian Cup
16:30
**Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
3 - 3
FK Krasnodar
7.754.111.39
Club Friendly
16:30
Spartak Moskva (Rus)
4 - 1
Sogndal (Nor)
1.593.605.00
AFC Champions League
16:45
Al-Hilal Riyadh (Ksa)
2 - 1
Al-Rayyan SC (Qat)
1.683.684.48
France - Coupe de France
17:00
Bastia-Borgo
0 - 1
Angers
4.883.371.76
17:00
Frejus Saint Raphael
2 - 0
Auxerre
3.683.232.05
Poland - Polish Cup
17:00
Wigry Suwalki
0 - 3
Arka Gdynia
3.103.162.31
Turkiye - Turkiye Kupasi
17:00
**Kasimpasa
2 - 0
Caykur Rizespor
(3 - 2)
1.923.323.91
Egypt - Premier League
17:00
Al Masry Port Said
1 - 2
Tala'ea El-Gaish
1.872.944.30
Germany - Cup Germany
17:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 - 0
Arminia Bielefeld
1.524.026.64
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
17:30
Mamelodi Sundowns
postp
Chippa United
1.443.816.64
Denmark - Danish Cup
18:00
Vendsyssel FF
4 - 0
HB Koge
2.253.053.21
Romania - Other
18:00
Poli Timisoara
3 - 1
ASA Targu Mures
1.613.555.20
Club Friendly
18:00
Molde (Nor)
2 - 1
Tromso (Nor)
1.613.854.43
Spain - Primera Division
18:30
Real Sociedad
2 - 2
Eibar
1.823.534.62
Israel - State Cup
18:55
**Bnei Yehuda
2 - 0
M.S. Ashdod
(4 - 1)
2.363.072.79
Italy - Serie B
19:30
Cittadella
3 - 2
Trapani
1.923.244.12
19:30
Latina
1 - 1
Cesena
2.802.912.73
19:30
LR Vicenza
2 - 2
Entella
2.372.973.21
19:30
Novara
1 - 0
Benevento
2.163.093.52
19:30
Perugia
1 - 1
Frosinone
2.233.013.47
19:30
Pisa 1909
0 - 0
Carpi
2.602.733.16
19:30
Pro Vercelli
1 - 1
Avellino
2.153.013.69
19:30
Salernitana
1 - 2
SPAL
2.373.003.19
19:30
Spezia
2 - 1
Ascoli
1.673.395.75
19:30
Verona
2 - 0
Ternana
1.434.048.11
England - Championship
19:45
Aston Villa
2 - 0
Bristol City
1.993.264.04
19:45
Blackburn
1 - 0
Derby County
2.933.162.53
19:45
Brighton
1 - 2
Newcastle
2.423.173.10
England - League One
19:45
Bradford
2 - 2
Milton Keynes Dons
2.003.323.82
19:45
Bury
2 - 1
Coventry
2.053.443.48
19:45
Millwall
1 - 0
Peterborough
1.723.664.80
19:45
Northampton
1 - 2
Oldham
2.123.313.42
19:45
Oxford United
postp
Fleetwood
---
19:45
Rochdale
postp
Port Vale
1.574.055.57
19:45
Scunthorpe
1 - 2
Wimbledon
2.043.383.58
19:45
Shrewsbury
4 - 3
Charlton
2.903.172.47
19:45
Swindon
3 - 1
Gillingham
2.113.363.40
19:45
Walsall
postp
Chesterfield
1.723.694.70
England - League Two
19:45
Accrington
2 - 2
Wycombe
2.283.263.16
19:45
Blackpool
2 - 2
Barnet
2.143.383.33
19:45
Cambridge United
2 - 3
Doncaster
2.983.212.40
19:45
Cheltenham
1 - 0
Carlisle
2.453.352.77
19:45
Crawley
1 - 2
Exeter
3.663.432.00
19:45
Grimsby
1 - 0
Colchester
2.413.272.90
19:45
Hartlepool
4 - 0
Crewe
2.903.362.37
19:45
Plymouth
0 - 1
Notts County
1.723.834.51
19:45
Portsmouth
1 - 1
Morecambe
1.344.889.10
19:45
Stevenage
4 - 1
Leyton Orient
1.843.554.23
19:45
Yeovil
0 - 0
Mansfield
3.193.042.37
England - National League
19:45
Bromley
0 - 5
Braintree
2.113.283.23
19:45
Dagenham and Redbridge
0 - 2
Maidstone United
1.554.075.06
19:45
Eastleigh
1 - 1
Aldershot
2.423.192.76
19:45
Guiseley
1 - 0
Barrow
3.053.272.20
19:45
Lincoln
1 - 1
York City
1.543.975.38
19:45
Macclesfield
postp
Gateshead
1.674.235.66
19:45
Solihull Moors
postp
Torquay
2.103.313.20
19:45
Sutton United
1 - 0
Boreham Wood
2.083.143.43
19:45
Tranmere Rovers
postp
Forest Green
2.153.353.06
19:45
Woking
1 - 0
Dover Athletic
3.163.292.13
Germany - Cup Germany
19:45
Sportfreunde Lotte
postp
Borussia Dortmund
18.497.921.14
Italy - Coppa Italy
19:45
Juventus
3 - 1
Napoli
1.653.605.66
Scotland - Premiership
19:45
Hamilton Academical
1 - 0
Aberdeen
6.583.961.50
Scotland - Championship
19:45
Ayr United
1 - 0
Raith Rovers
2.233.322.95
Scotland - League One
19:45
Alloa Athletic
3 - 0
East Fife
1.853.473.76
19:45
Brechin City
3 - 1
Queen's Park
2.553.162.59
Scotland - League Two
19:45
Clyde
1 - 2
Montrose
1.883.543.61
19:45
Cowdenbeath
1 - 2
Edinburgh City
2.183.332.97
19:45
Stirling Albion
1 - 0
Elgin City
3.633.561.85
England - League One
20:00
Bolton
1 - 1
Bristol Rovers
2.043.393.56
France - Coupe de France
20:00
Bordeaux
2 - 1
Lorient
1.624.024.95
Iceland - Other
20:10
Stjarnan Gardabaer
3 - 1
Throttur Reykjavik
1.255.088.82
Portugal - Portuguese Cup
20:15
Estoril Praia
1 - 2
Benfica
8.314.531.36
Spain - Primera Division
20:30
Malaga
1 - 2
Real Betis
2.083.223.84
20:30
Valencia
1 - 0
Leganes
1.813.424.89
Copa Sudamericana
22:15
Boston River (Uru)
3 - 1
Comerciantes Unidos (Per)
1.493.716.86
22:15
O'Higgins Rancagua (Chi)
1 - 0
Fuerza Amarilla (Ecu)
1.404.157.92
Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura
22:30
Carabobo FC
3 - 1
Atletico Socopo
1.384.147.04
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 06.05.2024 00:02. They may vary at this moment.