England - Premier League
19:30
Southampton
2 - 2
Leicester
2.343.503.03
19:30
Watford
1 - 2
Chelsea
9.945.581.31
19:30
West Ham
1 - 1
Brighton
2.033.493.81
19:30
Wolverhampton
0 - 0
Burnley
1.973.404.15
20:15
Aston Villa
1 - 2
Manchester City
8.354.921.39
20:15
Everton
1 - 4
Liverpool
7.615.161.39
England - EFL Trophy
19:00
Sheffield Wednesday
0 - 3
Hartlepool
1.653.864.78
19:00
Sunderland
0 - 1
Oldham
1.325.058.67
19:45
Crewe
2 - 0
Doncaster
2.183.443.06
France - Ligue 1
18:00
Angers
1 - 3
Monaco
3.253.302.28
18:00
Brest
1 - 0
Saint Etienne
2.003.603.69
18:00
Metz
1 - 3
Montpellier
2.633.312.75
18:00
Strasbourg
5 - 2
Bordeaux
1.763.914.46
18:00
Troyes
2 - 0
Lorient
2.273.283.29
20:00
Clermont Foot
2 - 2
Lens
2.993.602.30
20:00
Lyonnais
1 - 2
Reims
1.554.285.91
20:00
Nantes
0 - 1
Marseille
3.163.462.27
20:00
Paris Saint Germain
0 - 0
Nice
1.415.166.88
20:00
Rennais
1 - 2
Lille
1.993.573.77
Italy - Serie A
17:30
Bologna
1 - 0
Roma
2.913.372.45
17:30
Inter
2 - 0
Spezia
1.148.7316.83
19:45
Genoa
0 - 3
Milan
5.444.131.61
19:45
Sassuolo
2 - 2
Napoli
4.033.871.85
Italy - Serie B
17:00
Parma
0 - 1
Brescia
2.173.213.32
19:30
Cittadella
2 - 2
Como
1.883.194.46
Italy - Serie C - Group A
15:00
Padova
2 - 0
Juventus U23
1.843.304.01
Spain - Primera Division
20:00
Real Madrid
1 - 0
Athletic Bilbao
1.584.165.84
Spain - Copa del Rey
15:30
Mensajero
0 - 1
Real Zaragoza
7.364.741.38
18:00
Algeciras CF
1 - 2
Unionistas de Salamanca
2.453.242.75
18:00
Cordoba
0 - 0
Sevilla**
20.838.871.10
18:00
Gimnastica Segoviana
0 - 0
Mallorca**
24.6111.071.06
19:00
Atletico Mancha Real
2 - 1
Internacional de Madrid
3.823.481.89
19:00
UCAM Murcia
2 - 2
Deportivo La Coruna**
2.933.072.44
19:15
Talavera de la Reina
2 - 0
Cornella
2.133.163.40
19:30
Cacereno
1 - 2
Ponferradina
4.593.781.70
19:30
Calahorra
1 - 1
Atletico Baleares**
2.583.282.58
19:30
Extremadura
1 - 4
Zamora CF
1.843.454.11
19:30
**Linares Deportivo
0 - 0
Gimnastic de Tarragona
2.193.303.13
19:30
San Fernando
2 - 3
Cultural Leonesa
2.483.182.77
20:00
San Roque de Lepe
0 - 3
Mirandes
3.253.162.19
Armenia - Premier League
12:00
Noah
2 - 1
Noravank
1.483.935.93
Austria - Bundesliga
18:00
Rheindorf Altach
0 - 1
Sturm Graz
3.973.761.84
Belgium - Belgian Cup
17:00
**Eupen
2 - 2
Zulte Waregem
1.703.964.12
17:45
Westerlo
2 - 3
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
2.053.483.22
19:00
Lommel
0 - 2
KAA Gent
7.484.941.33
19:30
Kortrijk
1 - 0
Oostende
1.803.783.83
19:30
**Mechelen
1 - 1
Cercle Brugge
2.203.582.92
19:45
Genk
3 - 3
Club Brugge**
3.343.781.93
Bulgaria - First PFL
13:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 - 1
Cherno more Varna
2.193.033.20
15:30
Tsarsko Selo Sofia
0 - 1
Levski Sofia
3.603.291.95
Bulgaria - Second PFL
12:30
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
0 - 1
Montana
3.133.132.17
12:30
Hebar Pazardzhik
2 - 0
Yantra Gabrovo
1.265.089.87
12:30
Litex Lovech
3 - 0
Botev Plovdiv II
1.643.554.77
12:30
Ludogorets Razgrad II
1 - 1
Minyor Pernik
2.893.242.23
12:30
Marek Dupnitsa
2 - 2
Septemvri Simitli
1.673.544.87
12:30
Maritsa Plovdiv
2 - 0
Sportist Svoge
1.883.413.74
12:30
Septemvri Sofia
2 - 0
Strumska Slava Radomir
1.255.359.97
Croatia - Croatian Cup
15:00
**NK Osijek
0 - 0
Slaven Belupo
1.394.447.01
17:30
Dinamo Zagreb
1 - 3
HNK Rijeka
1.783.614.05
Czech Republic - First League
17:00
Bohemians 1905 Prague
3 - 0
Karvina
1.514.335.54
Estonia - Meistriliiga
17:30
FCI Levadia Tallinn
1 - 5
Flora Tallinn
3.363.292.03
Greece - Greek Cup
13:00
Niki Volou
0 - 1
Panetolikos
3.082.992.40
15:00
Aris Thessaloniki
3 - 1
OFI Crete
1.543.825.87
15:00
Levadiakos
3 - 2
Olympiacos Piraeus
9.015.451.28
17:00
Panathinaikos
2 - 1
Volos FC
1.823.603.96
18:15
AEK Athens
4 - 0
Kifisia
1.079.8429.67
19:30
AEL Larissa
1 - 1
PAOK Thessaloniki
9.374.931.30
Israel - Premier League
17:00
Hapoel Jerusalem
0 - 1
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2.882.942.48
17:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 - 1
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
1.404.296.93
18:15
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2 - 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1.863.303.99
Montenegro - Prva Liga
12:00
Jezero Plav
1 - 2
Buducnost Podgorica
5.203.441.61
13:00
Zeta Golubovci
2 - 0
Rudar Pljevlja
3.633.211.93
14:00
FK Podgorica
0 - 0
Iskra Danilovgrad
2.712.832.60
15:00
Mornar Bar
1 - 2
Decic Tuzi
2.682.842.67
16:00
OFK Petrovac
3 - 0
Sutjeska Niksic
4.763.271.70
Netherlands - Eredivisie
19:00
Feyenoord
2 - 1
Heracles Almelo
1.345.288.16
North Macedonia - North Macedonian Cup
12:00
**Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
0 - 0
Shkupi Skopje
3.653.191.92
12:00
Pelister Bitola
postp
Vardar Skopje
2.073.143.23
12:00
Shkendija 79
0 - 0
Struga Trim-Lum**
1.633.554.61
12:00
**Sileks Kratovo
1 - 1
Bregalnica Stip
2.773.062.35
Norway - Playoff
17:00
KFUM Oslo
1 - 0
Sogndal
2.673.272.44
18:00
Hodd
3 - 2
Stjordals Blink
2.283.272.93
Poland - First League
17:00
Chrobry Glogow
1 - 0
LKS Lodz
3.103.202.10
19:30
Resovia Rzeszow
2 - 2
GKS Katowice
2.143.243.30
Poland - Polish Cup
10:45
Garbarnia Krakow
0 - 4
Lech Poznan
11.566.461.20
13:30
Termalica Nieciecza
0 - 2
Rakow Czestochowa
4.013.551.83
16:15
Arka Gdynia
2 - 1
Zaglebie Lubin
2.693.302.47
19:00
Motor Lublin
1 - 2
Legia Warszawa
6.414.411.43
Scotland - Premiership
19:45
Aberdeen
2 - 0
Livingston
1.753.375.04
19:45
Dundee FC
1 - 0
Saint Johnstone
2.622.982.91
19:45
Hibernian
0 - 1
Rangers
5.864.361.51
19:45
Saint Mirren
0 - 0
Ross County
2.183.133.49
Scotland - Challenge Cup
19:30
Queen of the South
2 - 1
Greenock Morton
2.343.322.74
Serbia - SuperLiga
17:30
Crvena zvezda Belgrade
1 - 0
Vozdovac Belgrade
1.049.9330.13
Serbia - Serbian Cup
12:00
Crvena zvezda Belgrade
postp
Radnicki Nis
---
12:00
Rad Belgrade
1 - 0
Napredak Krusevac
3.333.262.03
12:00
TSC Backa Topola
2 - 1
Kolubara Lazarevac
1.514.085.41
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
19:30
Young Boys
3 - 1
Lugano
1.474.566.16
Turkiye - Turkiye Kupasi
10:00
Caykur Rizespor
0 - 1
Ankaraspor
1.464.066.01
12:00
Adanaspor
1 - 2
Kocaelispor
2.273.292.79
18:00
**Hatayspor
1 - 1
Eyupspor
1.384.526.33
Ukraine - Ukrainian Cup
17:00
LNZ Cherkasy
0 - 2
SC Dnipro-1
---
Angola - Girabola
14:00
Bravos do Maquis
2 - 3
Petro de Luanda
---
14:00
Recreativo do Libolo
0 - 1
Primeiro de Agosto
---
14:30
Sporting de Cabinda
1 - 2
Sagrada Esperanca
---
15:00
Wiliete Benguela
postp
GD Interclube
---
Argentina - Liga Profesional
00:30
Banfield
4 - 1
Independiente
2.573.032.84
Bahrain - Bahraini FA Cup
15:00
Al-Hala
0 - 2
Al-Muharraq
3.403.102.00
15:00
Bahrain SC
1 - 0
Malkia
3.103.302.00
15:00
Budaiya Club
0 - 0
Al-Ahli Manama
---
Bolivia - Primera Division
00:00
Blooming Santa Cruz
1 - 2
Always Ready La Paz
5.094.261.49
19:00
Real Santa Cruz
1 - 1
Nacional Potosi
1.863.873.40
23:00
Aurora Cochabamba
1 - 1
Jorge Wilstermann
3.563.641.87
23:30
Bolivar La Paz
3 - 1
Palmaflor del Tropico
1.226.1810.07
Brazil - Serie A
00:00
America MG
3 - 0
Chapecoense SC
1.325.069.12
01:00
Cuiaba MT
1 - 3
Palmeiras SP
2.353.173.09
Brazil - Other
23:00
Paysandu PA
2 - 2
Remo PA
2.992.972.37
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Second Stage
23:00
Deportivo Pereira
1 - 1
Atletico Nacional
3.283.262.13
El Salvador - Apertura Final Stage
21:00
Jocoro FC
2 - 3
Alianza San Salvador
3.763.201.91
21:15
Platense Zacatecoluca
2 - 2
Firpo Usulutan
2.812.982.43
India - Super League
14:00
Mohun Bagan AC
1 - 5
Mumbai City
1.943.443.58
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Apertura Final Stage
00:00
Tampico Madero
2 - 2
Atletico Morelia
2.393.012.90
03:05
Leones Negros UdeG
1 - 0
Celaya
2.233.113.08
Paraguay - Other
22:00
Sol de America
2 - 2
Olimpia Asuncion**
3.493.371.94
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
15:15
Marumo Gallants
3 - 1
TS Galaxy
2.472.713.17
Taiwan - Premier League
07:00
Leopard Cat
1 - 4
Taiwan Steel
4.513.801.63
08:00
Hang Yuen
3 - 2
Hasus TSU
1.255.359.59
10:00
Taichung Futuro
2 - 0
Taipei Deva Dragons
1.225.469.00
11:00
Taipower
1 - 1
CPC Corporation
1.295.007.47
USA - Playoff
00:30
New England Revolution
1 - 1
New York City**
2.023.623.43
Venezuela - Primera Division Second Stage
19:00
Estudiantes de Merida
4 - 1
Deportivo La Guaira
2.473.102.69
21:15
Caracas FC
2 - 0
Monagas SC
1.873.343.87
23:50
Deportivo Lara
2 - 1
Deportivo Tachira
2.923.112.32
Zambia - Super League
13:00
Konkola Blades
1 - 1
Nkana
---
AFF Suzuki Cup
09:00
Brunei
0 - 0
East Timor
---
Other International Tournaments
03:00
Comunicaciones (Gua)
2 - 1
Deportivo Guastatoya (Gua)
1.553.795.16
10:00
Algeria
4 - 0
Sudan
1.294.479.47
13:00
Egypt
1 - 0
Lebanon
1.483.716.40
16:00
Morocco
4 - 0
Palestine
1.324.119.96
19:00
Saudi Arabia
0 - 1
Jordan
4.843.361.67
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 26.04.2024 00:00. They may vary at this moment.