England - Premier League
19:30
Newcastle
1 - 1
Norwich
1.973.623.86
20:15
Leeds
1 - 0
Crystal Palace
2.323.383.16
England - National League
19:45
Wrexham
0 - 2
Yeovil
1.643.724.84
England - EFL Trophy
19:00
Bolton
1 - 0
Fleetwood
1.703.814.43
19:00
Cambridge United
2 - 0
Walsall
1.823.634.02
19:00
**Carlisle
1 - 1
Lincoln
3.183.512.10
19:00
Leyton Orient
0 - 0
Milton Keynes Dons**
2.953.482.22
19:00
**Rotherham
1 - 1
Port Vale
1.653.884.71
19:45
Accrington
1 - 1
Wigan**
3.033.472.18
19:45
**Sutton United
0 - 0
Stevenage
2.023.533.37
19:45
Swindon
1 - 2
Colchester
1.873.653.74
19:45
Tranmere Rovers
postp
Harrogate Town
2.203.403.05
England - FA Cup
19:45
**Exeter
2 - 1
Bradford
(1 - 1)
2.343.222.97
England - FA Trophy
19:45
**Southport
1 - 1
Darlington
2.283.652.63
Germany - 3. Liga
18:00
Munchen 1860
1 - 3
Waldhof Mannheim
2.243.333.12
18:00
Wurzburger Kickers
0 - 2
Eintracht Braunschweig
3.353.262.14
Italy - Serie A
17:30
Atalanta
4 - 0
Venezia
1.265.9411.54
17:30
Fiorentina
3 - 1
Sampdoria
1.723.824.77
19:45
Salernitana
0 - 2
Juventus
9.535.361.32
19:45
Verona
0 - 0
Cagliari
1.654.115.03
Italy - Serie B
17:00
Cremonese
1 - 1
Frosinone
2.502.962.94
17:00
Pisa 1909
1 - 1
Perugia
2.183.063.46
19:30
LR Vicenza
2 - 3
Benevento
3.093.142.33
19:30
Monza
4 - 1
Cosenza
1.603.605.92
19:30
Pordenone
2 - 0
Alessandria
2.393.063.07
19:30
Reggina
1 - 2
Ascoli
2.183.123.42
19:30
SPAL
1 - 3
Lecce
3.483.182.12
Spain - Copa del Rey
19:00
Teruel
0 - 1
Alcorcon
3.293.252.11
19:30
Atletico Sanluqueno
2 - 0
Sabadell
2.023.213.54
20:00
**Albacete
1 - 1
Racing de Ferrol
1.833.384.18
20:00
Badajoz
0 - 3
CD Alcoyano
2.243.103.16
20:00
Ebro
0 - 5
Celta Vigo
20.729.511.09
Armenia - Premier League
10:00
Alashkert
1 - 0
Ararat
2.373.112.82
Belgium - Belgian Cup
19:45
Seraing
3 - 3
Anderlecht**
5.454.331.48
Bulgaria - First PFL
13:00
Botev Plovdiv
2 - 1
Botev Vratsa
1.404.276.66
15:30
Beroe Stara Zagora
2 - 1
Slavia Sofia
1.833.314.03
Croatia - Croatian Cup
15:00
**HNK Gorica
2 - 2
Istra 1961 Pula
1.753.614.40
17:30
Lokomotiva Zagreb
3 - 6
Hajduk Split
4.463.701.69
Gibraltar - National League
19:45
Lincoln Red Imps
3 - 0
Mons Calpe
1.127.7313.36
Israel - Premier League
17:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva
1 - 1
Hapoel Hadera
2.103.073.42
17:30
Maccabi Netanya
0 - 1
M.S. Ashdod
2.253.113.07
18:15
Bnei Sakhnin
2 - 0
Beitar Jerusalem
2.303.033.05
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
19:45
Coleraine
postp
Glentoran
2.793.342.39
19:45
Crusaders
2 - 0
Portadown
1.176.9211.97
19:45
Dungannon Swifts
0 - 2
Glenavon
3.473.841.89
19:45
Larne
1 - 1
Cliftonville
1.823.673.92
19:45
Linfield
2 - 0
Carrick Rangers
1.206.3511.19
19:45
Warrenpoint Town
1 - 2
Ballymena United
3.543.681.91
Poland - Polish Cup
17:00
Korona Kielce
1 - 2
Gornik Leczna
2.083.273.47
19:45
Piast Gliwice
postp
Gornik Zabrze
2.263.352.96
Portugal - Primeira Liga
20:15
SC Braga
4 - 1
Vizela
1.394.657.24
Romania - Cupa Romaniei
18:30
Chindia Targoviste
1 - 2
Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
4.242.842.07
Scotland - Premiership
19:45
Motherwell
1 - 0
Dundee United
2.533.052.94
Scotland - Challenge Cup
19:45
Hamilton Academical
2 - 3
Kilmarnock
2.373.272.70
19:45
Inverness
0 - 0
Raith Rovers**
4.063.671.75
Slovakia - Superliga
14:00
FK Senica
2 - 2
MSK Zilina
3.893.691.76
Turkiye - Turkiye Kupasi
10:00
Bandirmaspor
5 - 0
Sanliurfaspor
1.713.564.21
11:00
Istanbulspor
2 - 3
Afjet Afyonspor
1.573.844.90
12:00
Altay
4 - 2
Manisa FK
1.593.655.00
Argentina - Liga Profesional
00:30
Central Cordoba
5 - 0
Arsenal Sarandi
1.913.333.94
00:30
Platense
4 - 2
Huracan Buenos Aires
3.013.062.35
20:00
San Lorenzo de Almagro
1 - 0
Sarmiento de Junin
2.063.153.66
22:15
Boca Juniors
0 - 0
Newell's Old Boys
1.334.619.16
Argentina - Promotion Playoff
00:10
Ferro Carril Oeste
0 - 1
San Martin de Tucuman
2.113.113.45
Bolivia - Primera Division
19:45
San Jose Oruro
0 - 2
Oriente Petrolero
8.245.261.29
Brazil - Serie A
22:00
Juventude RS
1 - 0
Bragantino SP
2.523.122.85
23:00
Flamengo RJ
2 - 1
Ceara CE
1.454.386.86
Cote d'Ivoire - Ligue 1
15:30
Stars Olympic d'Abobo
2 - 0
USC Bassam
2.492.653.10
18:00
SO de l'Armee
1 - 0
CO Korhogo
1.643.145.79
India - Super League
14:00
Odisha FC
6 - 4
East Bengal Kolkata
2.883.562.19
Indonesia - Liga 1
13:45
Bali United
5 - 0
Persiraja Banda Aceh
1.255.588.48
Iran - Pro League
11:30
Aluminium Arak
0 - 0
Zob Ahan Isfahan
2.282.793.36
11:30
Shahr Khodro Mashhad
0 - 0
Fajr Sepasi Shiraz
3.612.882.11
12:30
Foolad Khuzestan Ahvaz
0 - 0
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
1.703.195.25
Malaysia - Malaysia Cup
13:00
Kuala Lumpur City
2 - 0
Johor Darul Takzim
7.164.511.36
Tajikistan - Higher League
09:00
Khujand
0 - 0
Istiklol Dushanbe
---
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga
10:00
Ahal Anau
1 - 2
Altyn Asyr Ashgabat
---
Uruguay - Primera Division Clausura
12:45
River Plate Montevideo
4 - 2
Villa Espanola
1.295.079.08
19:30
Fenix Montevideo
0 - 0
Boston River
2.733.312.39
Venezuela - Primera Division Second Stage
21:15
Inter de Barinas
4 - 0
Metropolitanos FC
2.663.152.50
23:30
Academia Puerto Cabello
0 - 0
Portuguesa Acarigua
3.253.182.12
Other International Tournaments
10:00
Tunisia
5 - 1
Mauritania
1.274.5210.32
13:00
Iraq
1 - 1
Oman
2.322.853.07
16:30
Qatar
1 - 0
Bahrain
1.503.596.40
19:00
UAE
2 - 1
Syria
1.983.043.64
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 02.05.2024 20:02. They may vary at this moment.