Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Calendar
February '19
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 222324
25262728   
       

Matches for Saturday, 2 February, 2019

Prima Tips - Football Predictions!
National Friendly National Friendly Score 1 X 2
20:30 USA - Costa Rica 2 - 0 1.55 3.70 6.52
England - Premier League England - Premier League Score 1 X 2
12:30 Tottenham - Newcastle 1 - 0 1.42 4.47 8.83
15:00 Brighton - Watford 0 - 0 2.58 3.25 2.91
15:00 Burnley - Southampton 1 - 1 2.58 3.33 2.85
15:00 Chelsea - Huddersfield 5 - 0 1.25 6.17 13.54
15:00 Crystal Palace - Fulham 2 - 0 1.96 3.53 4.11
15:00 Everton - Wolverhampton 1 - 3 2.56 3.29 2.91
17:30 Cardiff - Bournemouth 2 - 0 3.25 3.48 2.25
England - Championship England - Championship Score 1 X 2
15:00 Birmingham - Nottingham 2 - 0 2.30 3.15 3.39
15:00 Brentford - Blackburn 5 - 2 1.97 3.44 4.00
15:00 Bristol City - Swansea 2 - 0 2.24 3.32 3.32
15:00 Hull City - Stoke 2 - 0 2.55 3.25 2.87
15:00 Ipswich - Sheffield Wednesday 0 - 1 3.19 3.04 2.46
15:00 Millwall - Rotherham 0 - 0 1.71 3.55 5.51
15:00 Reading - Aston Villa 0 - 0 3.27 3.42 2.22
15:00 Sheffield United - Bolton 2 - 0 1.27 5.36 12.81
15:00 West Bromwich - Middlesbrough 2 - 3 2.20 3.13 3.62
15:00 Wigan - Queens Park Rangers 2 - 1 2.35 3.24 3.19
17:30 Leeds - Norwich 1 - 3 1.89 3.71 3.98
England - League One England - League One Score 1 X 2
15:00 Accrington - Blackpool postp 2.32 3.22 3.14
15:00 Barnsley - Scunthorpe 2 - 0 1.44 4.48 6.97
15:00 Burton Albion - Oxford United 0 - 0 2.13 3.34 3.45
15:00 Coventry - Gillingham 1 - 1 1.78 3.78 4.29
15:00 Fleetwood - Charlton 1 - 0 2.55 3.19 2.82
15:00 Peterborough - Plymouth 0 - 1 1.81 3.78 4.08
15:00 Portsmouth - Doncaster 1 - 1 2.04 3.41 3.63
15:00 Shrewsbury - Luton 0 - 3 3.36 3.31 2.18
15:00 Southend - Bristol Rovers 1 - 2 2.28 3.24 3.21
15:00 Sunderland - Wimbledon 1 - 0 1.57 3.97 5.89
15:00 Walsall - Rochdale 1 - 2 2.21 3.46 3.12
15:00 Wycombe - Bradford 0 - 0 2.17 3.36 3.30
England - League Two England - League Two Score 1 X 2
15:00 Bury - Crawley 1 - 1 1.46 4.28 7.23
15:00 Cheltenham - Cambridge United postp 2.41 3.31 2.88
15:00 Crewe - Carlisle postp 2.32 3.43 2.97
15:00 Exeter - Milton Keynes Dons 3 - 1 2.85 3.39 2.41
15:00 Grimsby - Newport County 3 - 0 2.71 3.25 2.59
15:00 Mansfield - Macclesfield 3 - 1 1.45 4.20 7.47
15:00 Northampton - Colchester 0 - 4 2.36 3.34 2.96
15:00 Notts County - Lincoln 1 - 1 4.27 3.52 1.84
15:00 Oldham - Morecambe postp 1.80 3.51 4.49
15:00 Port Vale - Tranmere Rovers postp 2.68 3.24 2.65
15:00 Stevenage - Yeovil 1 - 0 2.50 3.26 2.82
15:00 Swindon - Forest Green postp 2.93 3.26 2.41
England - National League England - National League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Boreham Wood - Wrexham postp 2.92 2.88 2.54
15:00 Dover Athletic - Gateshead 1 - 2 2.43 3.21 2.80
15:00 Ebbsfleet United - Hartlepool postp 1.78 3.54 4.19
15:00 Maidenhead United - Dagenham and Redbridge postp 2.46 3.25 2.72
England - Other England - Other Score 1 X 2
15:00 Salford City - Maidstone United postp 1.34 4.50 7.08
France - Ligue 1 France - Ligue 1 Score 1 X 2
19:00 Angers - Dijon 1 - 0 1.99 3.36 3.89
19:00 Bordeaux - Guingamp postp 1.83 3.30 4.64
19:00 Monaco - Toulouse 2 - 1 1.73 3.64 4.91
19:00 Rennais - Amiens 1 - 0 1.65 3.55 5.80
20:00 Reims - Marseille 2 - 1 2.70 3.02 2.82
France - Coupe de France France - Coupe de France Score 1 X 2
14:00 Entente SSG - Nantes 0 - 1 6.16 3.62 1.54
Germany - Bundesliga Germany - Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
14:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Bayern Munchen 3 - 1 5.20 4.38 1.58
14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Borussia Dortmund 1 - 1 3.13 3.70 2.15
14:30 Hertha Berlin - Wolfsburg 0 - 1 2.31 3.32 3.11
14:30 Hoffenheim - Fortuna Dusseldorf 1 - 1 1.42 5.03 6.52
14:30 Nurnberg - Werder Bremen 1 - 1 4.03 3.83 1.83
17:30 Schalke 04 - Borussia M'gladbach 0 - 2 2.35 3.38 3.00
Germany - 2. Bundesliga Germany - 2. Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
12:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Hamburger 2 - 0 3.94 3.40 1.93
12:00 Heidenheim - Dynamo Dresden 1 - 0 2.09 3.35 3.42
12:00 Paderborn - Greuther Furth 6 - 0 1.44 4.50 6.65
Germany - 3. Liga Germany - 3. Liga Score 1 X 2
13:00 Hallescher - Carl Zeiss Jena 0 - 0 1.58 3.70 5.76
13:00 Karlsruher - Fortuna Koln 3 - 1 1.43 4.24 6.96
13:00 Meppen - Uerdingen 05 3 - 2 2.35 3.22 2.91
13:00 Munchen 1860 - Osnabruck 1 - 2 2.15 3.38 3.18
13:00 Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Sportfreunde Lotte 0 - 1 2.60 3.05 2.74
13:00 Wurzburger Kickers - Aalen 2 - 1 1.61 3.79 5.19
Italy - Serie A Italy - Serie A Score 1 X 2
14:00 Empoli - Chievo 2 - 2 1.94 3.51 3.95
17:00 Napoli - Sampdoria 3 - 0 1.29 5.33 10.56
19:30 Juventus - Parma 3 - 3 1.20 6.52 15.26
Italy - Serie B Italy - Serie B Score 1 X 2
14:00 Carpi - Verona 1 - 1 3.40 3.04 2.24
14:00 Cosenza - Cittadella 2 - 0 2.64 2.85 2.95
14:00 Padova - Salernitana 0 - 0 2.22 2.95 3.58
17:00 Spezia - Cremonese 2 - 0 1.99 2.88 4.63
Italy - Serie C - Group B Italy - Serie C - Group B Score 1 X 2
13:30 Albinoleffe - Sudtirol 2 - 4 2.86 2.82 2.49
13:30 Monza 1912 - Sambenedettese 3 - 2 2.10 2.94 3.46
13:30 Renate - Ternana 1 - 1 3.05 3.02 2.24
13:30 Rimini - Giana Erminio 0 - 0 2.44 2.91 2.83
13:30 Teramo - FeralpiSalo 1 - 2 2.66 2.88 2.63
15:30 Alma Juventus Fano - Gubbio 1 - 1 2.51 2.74 2.92
15:30 Pordenone - Imolese 2 - 0 1.84 3.23 3.95
15:30 Virtus Verona - Triestina 3 - 4 3.31 3.04 2.10
17:30 Vis Pesaro 1898 - Vicenza Virtus 1 - 2 2.37 2.99 2.86
19:45 Ravenna - Fermana 1 - 0 2.09 3.01 3.39
Spain - Primera Division Spain - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
12:00 Levante - Getafe 0 - 0 2.43 3.27 3.00
15:15 Real Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao 2 - 1 2.65 3.00 2.95
17:30 Barcelona - Valencia 2 - 2 1.34 5.61 8.04
19:45 Celta Vigo - Sevilla 1 - 0 3.50 3.59 2.06
Spain - Segunda Division Spain - Segunda Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 Numancia - Lugo 3 - 0 1.79 3.33 4.80
17:00 Cordoba - Albacete 1 - 3 2.56 3.15 2.79
17:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Gimnastic de Tarragona 1 - 0 1.85 3.18 4.64
19:30 Deportivo La Coruna - Tenerife 0 - 0 1.67 3.40 5.73
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Score 1 X 2
15:45 Cultural Durango - Arenas Club de Getxo 0 - 1 2.61 2.69 2.82
18:30 Real Union - Gernika Club 1 - 1 2.25 2.91 3.09
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Score 1 X 2
15:00 Valencia Mestalla - Levante B 0 - 1 1.94 2.95 3.87
16:00 Ejea - Ontinyent 2 - 1 1.64 3.25 5.08
Albania - Superliga Albania - Superliga Score 1 X 2
13:00 Kastrioti Kruje - Skenderbeu Korce 2 - 1 - - -
16:00 Flamurtari Vlore - Kukesi 1 - 2 - - -
Azerbaijan - Premier League Azerbaijan - Premier League Score 1 X 2
12:30 Zira Baku - Sabah Baku 0 - 2 2.37 3.16 2.62
15:00 Keshla FK - Sabail Baku 0 - 3 2.05 3.21 3.25
Belgium - First Division A Belgium - First Division A Score 1 X 2
17:00 Oostende - Royal Antwerp 0 - 2 3.80 3.55 1.95
19:00 Kortrijk - Lokeren 2 - 1 1.59 4.17 5.22
19:00 Zulte Waregem - Cercle Brugge 3 - 2 1.70 4.12 4.36
19:30 Waasland-Beveren - Genk 1 - 2 9.63 5.81 1.28
Belgium - First Division B Belgium - First Division B Second Stage Score 1 X 2
16:00 Union Saint-Gilloise - Lommel postp 1.75 3.42 4.40
19:30 Mechelen - Westerlo 3 - 0 1.43 4.06 6.76
Croatia - Prva HNL Croatia - Prva HNL Score 1 X 2
14:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Rudes Zagreb 7 - 2 1.08 8.29 22.93
16:30 Istra 1961 Pula - Slaven Belupo 1 - 1 2.68 2.92 2.72
Cyprus - First Division Cyprus - First Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 APOEL Nicosia - Pafos FC 1 - 2 1.13 7.08 13.22
17:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - Apollon Limassol 1 - 0 4.12 3.58 1.71
Finland - Finnish Cup Finland - Finnish Cup Score 1 X 2
11:00 MyPa-47 - FF Jaro 0 - 0 3.06 3.34 2.14
12:00 FC Lahti - HIFK Helsinki 2 - 1 1.81 3.27 4.17
12:00 HJK Helsinki - IFK Mariehamn 2 - 2 1.22 5.48 10.77
12:30 FC Ilves - Seinajoen JK 2 - 1 1.91 3.32 3.61
12:30 Haka Valkeakoski - AC Oulu 2 - 1 2.62 3.33 2.41
15:00 TPV Tampere - AC Kajaani 6 - 0 1.43 4.25 6.10
15:45 VPS Vaasa - KuPS Kuopio 1 - 0 3.81 3.49 1.82
Gibraltar - Premier Division Gibraltar - Premier Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 Boca Juniors Gibraltar - Lincoln Red Imps 0 - 11 - - -
17:15 St Joseph's - Glacis United 8 - 0 - - -
Greece - Super League Greece - Super League Score 1 X 2
17:00 Lamia FC - Panetolikos 0 - 2 1.90 3.11 4.51
17:30 Olympiacos Piraeus - Panionios 4 - 0 1.11 8.19 19.82
Greece - Football League Greece - Football League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Iraklis Thessaloniki - Platanias FC 2 - 2 1.66 3.28 4.77
Hungary - NB I Hungary - NB I Score 1 X 2
13:00 MTK Budapest - Paksi 1 - 2 1.75 3.37 4.31
16:00 Debreceni - Ujpest 0 - 0 2.54 3.03 2.75
16:00 Diosgyori - Mezokovesdi SE 1 - 1 2.84 3.00 2.49
16:00 MOL Vidi - Puskas Academy 0 - 3 1.46 4.02 6.59
16:00 Szombathelyi Haladas - Kisvarda 0 - 1 1.91 3.38 3.75
18:30 Ferencvarosi - Honved Budapest 1 - 0 1.42 4.16 7.26
Israel - Premier League Israel - Premier League Score 1 X 2
14:00 M.S. Ashdod - Hapoel Hadera 2 - 3 2.77 2.99 2.42
14:00 Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Raanana 1 - 1 2.11 2.99 3.34
16:30 Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Netanya 1 - 1 1.83 3.21 3.97
18:45 Bnei Yehuda - Beitar Jerusalem 0 - 2 2.88 3.00 2.36
Malta - Premier League Malta - Premier League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Pieta Hotspurs - Qormi 0 - 2 1.88 3.22 3.65
13:00 St. Andrews FC - Hamrun Spartans 0 - 3 5.15 3.92 1.50
15:00 Floriana - Hibernians 0 - 1 3.25 3.22 1.99
15:15 Tarxien Rainbows - Mosta FC 0 - 2 2.01 3.27 3.21
Netherlands - Eredivisie Netherlands - Eredivisie Score 1 X 2
17:30 Vitesse Arnhem - Heerenveen 2 - 2 1.71 3.90 4.54
18:45 Ajax Amsterdam - VVV-Venlo 6 - 0 1.06 11.67 28.70
18:45 Willem II Tilburg - FC Groningen 1 - 2 2.68 3.23 2.63
19:45 AZ Alkmaar - FC Emmen 5 - 0 1.24 6.16 10.80
Northern Ireland - Irish Cup Northern Ireland - Irish Cup Score 1 X 2
15:00 Ballinamallard United - Carrick Rangers postp - - -
15:00 Ballymena United - Portadown postp 1.34 4.87 6.07
15:00 Coleraine - Dergview 3 - 0 1.15 6.53 11.23
15:00 Glenavon - Dungannon Swifts postp 1.54 3.97 4.90
15:00 Linfield - Crusaders** 0 - 0 1.79 3.70 3.61
Portugal - Primeira Liga Portugal - Primeira Liga Score 1 X 2
15:30 Chaves - Maritimo 1 - 0 2.07 3.18 3.69
18:00 Boavista - Feirense 2 - 0 2.04 3.09 3.96
20:30 Aves - SC Braga 0 - 2 4.93 3.58 1.70
Portugal - Segunda Liga Portugal - Segunda Liga Score 1 X 2
11:00 Mafra - Benfica B 1 - 1 2.36 3.11 2.85
15:00 Sporting Covilha - Varzim 1 - 0 2.13 2.99 3.51
17:00 Academica Coimbra - Vitoria Guimaraes B 1 - 1 1.60 3.65 5.20
Romania - Liga I Romania - Liga I Score 1 X 2
12:00 Dunarea Calarasi - FC FCSB 1 - 1 5.71 3.56 1.59
18:00 CFR Cluj - Hermannstadt 1 - 1 1.40 3.86 8.42
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese Score 1 X 2
14:00 SC Faetano - SS San Giovanni 1 - 0 - - -
14:00 SP Cailungo - AC Juvenes Dogana 2 - 2 - - -
14:00 SS Cosmos - SP Tre Penne 0 - 2 - - -
Scotland - Premiership Scotland - Premiership Score 1 X 2
15:00 Hamilton Academical - Dundee FC 1 - 1 2.58 3.17 2.74
15:00 Hibernian - Aberdeen 1 - 2 2.70 3.22 2.59
15:00 Motherwell - Livingston 3 - 0 2.33 2.99 3.29
15:00 Rangers - Saint Mirren 4 - 0 1.14 7.51 16.85
Scotland - Championship Scotland - Championship Score 1 X 2
15:00 Alloa Athletic - Ayr United 1 - 3 4.20 3.55 1.76
15:00 Dundee United - Greenock Morton 2 - 1 1.56 3.74 5.46
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Ross County 1 - 2 2.34 3.24 2.84
15:00 Falkirk - Queen of the South 3 - 0 3.12 3.24 2.18
15:00 Inverness - Partick Thistle 1 - 2 1.98 3.37 3.49
Scotland - League One Scotland - League One Score 1 X 2
15:00 Airdrie United - Dumbarton 2 - 2 2.25 3.45 2.80
15:00 Montrose - Brechin City 5 - 2 1.77 3.64 3.96
15:00 Raith Rovers - Forfar Athletic 1 - 1 1.52 4.33 4.90
15:00 Stranraer - Stenhousemuir postp 1.95 3.54 3.37
Scotland - League Two Scotland - League Two Score 1 X 2
15:00 Berwick Rangers - Annan Athletic postp 6.56 4.58 1.38
15:00 Cowdenbeath - Peterhead postp 5.25 4.01 1.54
15:00 Edinburgh City - Albion Rovers 3 - 1 1.16 6.54 13.03
15:00 Elgin City - Queen's Park postp 2.59 3.44 2.40
15:00 Stirling Albion - Clyde postp 3.97 3.59 1.79
Scotland - Challenge Cup Scotland - Challenge Cup Score 1 X 2
15:00 Bohemians - East Fife postp 2.00 3.27 3.36
Switzerland - Swiss Super League Switzerland - Swiss Super League Score 1 X 2
18:00 Lugano - Thun postp 2.38 3.36 2.85
18:00 Young Boys - Neuchatel Xamax 2 - 0 1.23 6.40 9.99
Switzerland - Challenge League Switzerland - Challenge League Score 1 X 2
16:00 Lausanne - Kriens postp 1.46 4.43 5.39
16:30 Schaffhausen - Chiasso 0 - 2 1.48 4.29 5.47
18:00 Servette - Vaduz 2 - 0 1.47 4.23 5.81
Turkey - Super Lig Turkey - Super Lig Score 1 X 2
10:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Kayserispor 1 - 1 2.04 3.14 3.75
13:00 Kasimpasa - Sivasspor 1 - 3 1.97 3.63 3.42
13:00 Trabzonspor - Ankaragucu 1 - 0 1.31 4.97 9.02
16:00 Alanyaspor - Galatasaray 1 - 1 3.12 3.37 2.19
Turkey - TFF First League Turkey - TFF First League Score 1 X 2
10:30 Altinordu - Kardemir Karabukspor 6 - 0 1.06 11.04 16.97
10:30 Umraniyespor - Boluspor 1 - 0 2.04 3.25 3.32
13:00 Adana Demirspor - Gaziantep FK 3 - 2 2.52 3.24 2.57
13:00 Eskisehirspor - Genclerbirligi 3 - 2 3.26 3.52 1.92
Wales - Championship Group Wales - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
14:30 Caernarfon Town - Barry Town United 2 - 0 2.59 3.35 2.46
14:30 Newtown AFC - Connah's Quay Nomads 1 - 2 3.39 3.87 1.85
Wales - Relegation Group Wales - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
14:30 Carmarthen Town - Cardiff Metropolitan 1 - 0 2.83 3.68 2.12
14:30 Cefn Druids AFC - Llanelli Town 0 - 0 1.40 4.65 6.04
Argentina - Superliga Argentina - Superliga Score 1 X 2
00:10 San Martin de Tucuman - Defensa Y Justicia 1 - 2 3.85 2.98 2.07
00:10 Talleres de Cordoba - Banfield 3 - 1 2.02 3.04 3.96
20:10 San Lorenzo de Almagro - Independiente 0 - 0 2.89 2.97 2.52
22:20 Argentinos Juniors - Belgrano Cordoba 0 - 0 2.31 2.94 3.27
22:20 Lanus - Colon Santa Fe 1 - 0 2.13 3.04 3.56
Argentina - Primera B Nacional Argentina - Primera B Nacional Score 1 X 2
00:00 Atletico de Rafaela - Villa Dalmine 0 - 1 2.10 2.96 3.44
20:00 Brown de Adrogue - Santamarina 1 - 1 1.78 3.04 4.83
20:00 Deportivo Moron - Chacarita Juniors 0 - 0 2.14 2.88 3.54
20:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Gimnasia de Jujuy 1 - 2 2.42 2.73 3.16
20:00 Nueva Chicago - Defensores de Belgrano 0 - 0 2.02 2.94 3.87
22:10 Quilmes - Temperley 1 - 1 2.13 2.87 3.53
Australia - A-League Australia - A-League Score 1 X 2
06:35 Central Coast Mariners - Melbourne Victory 2 - 3 5.46 4.15 1.55
08:50 Adelaide United - Brisbane Roar 4 - 3 1.52 4.12 5.82
11:00 Perth Glory - Wellington Phoenix 3 - 0 1.63 3.92 4.89
Bahrain - Premier League Bahrain - Premier League Score 1 X 2
13:55 East Riffa - Al-Najma 2 - 0 3.21 3.27 1.98
16:30 Manama Club - Al-Shabab Manama 2 - 1 1.44 4.38 5.33
Bolivia - Primera Division Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
19:00 Royal Pari Santa Cruz - Jorge Wilstermann 2 - 3 1.77 3.75 3.61
21:15 Aurora Cochabamba - Destroyers Santa Cruz 2 - 0 1.66 3.78 4.29
Brazil - Other Brazil - Other Score 1 X 2
19:00 Botafogo PB - Fortaleza CE 1 - 0 3.30 3.19 2.01
19:00 Salgueiro PE - Nautico PE 1 - 1 2.03 3.18 3.27
19:00 Santa Cruz PE - ABC RN 1 - 0 1.88 3.18 3.73
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura Score 1 X 2
20:15 Union Magdalena - La Equidad Bogota 1 - 0 2.40 2.79 3.18
22:30 Deportivo Cali - Atletico Huila 1 - 1 1.48 3.66 7.17
23:00 Junior Barranquilla - Independiente Medellin 3 - 2 1.61 3.37 5.88
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura Score 1 X 2
19:00 Deportivo Iztapa - Deportivo Petapa 2 - 0 1.66 3.45 4.32
21:00 Municipal - Deportivo Guastatoya 2 - 1 2.24 3.16 2.78
Honduras - Liga Nacional Honduras - Liga Nacional Clausura Score 1 X 2
01:15 Honduras Progreso - Vida La Ceiba 2 - 0 2.10 3.28 2.98
India - Super League India - Super League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Chennaiyin FC - Pune City 1 - 2 3.16 3.26 2.11
Indonesia - Other Indonesia - Other Score 1 X 2
12:00 PS TIRA - Semen Padang 2 - 0 1.42 4.60 5.75
Malaysia - Liga Super Malaysia - Liga Super Score 1 X 2
13:00 Johor Darul Takzim - Perak FA 1 - 0 1.33 5.09 6.17
13:00 Melaka United FC - Petaling Jaya City 2 - 1 1.67 3.78 4.12
13:00 PKNP FC - Kedah FA 0 - 2 2.24 3.49 2.65
Mexico - Primera Division Mexico - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Monarcas Morelia - Atlas Guadalajara 1 - 2 2.44 3.15 2.75
03:00 Puebla - Necaxa 1 - 4 2.50 3.03 2.78
23:00 Club America Mexico - Queretaro 2 - 0 1.40 4.32 7.13
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Clausura Score 1 X 2
03:00 Leones Negros de la U. de G. - Correcaminos UAT 2 - 2 2.04 3.22 3.19
03:00 Tampico Madero - Juarez 0 - 1 2.65 3.03 2.46
22:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Potros UAEM 1 - 0 1.57 3.79 4.60
23:00 Atletico San Luis - Celaya 4 - 1 1.74 3.26 4.21
Morocco - Botola Morocco - Botola Score 1 X 2
14:00 MAT Tetouan - OCK Khouribga 0 - 2 2.02 2.87 3.75
16:00 Rapide Oued Zem - IR Tanger 0 - 1 2.27 2.61 3.56
18:00 FUS Rabat - KACM Marrakech 1 - 0 2.08 2.83 3.67
New Zealand - Football Championship New Zealand - Football Championship Score 1 X 2
01:00 Canterbury United - Auckland City 0 - 1 8.81 5.86 1.22
Paraguay - Primera Division Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
21:45 Deportivo Santani - River Plate Asuncion 1 - 1 1.96 3.24 3.51
23:45 Cerro Porteno - Deportivo Capiata 1 - 0 1.56 3.57 5.49
Saudi Arabia - Professional League Saudi Arabia - Professional League Score 1 X 2
12:20 Al-Qadisiyah Khobar - Al-Fayha 2 - 0 2.00 3.49 3.05
15:15 Al-Batin - Al-Ahli Jeddah 1 - 2 5.75 4.50 1.44
17:15 Al-Taawoun - Al-Nassr Riyadh 3 - 1 3.14 3.53 1.97
South Africa - Premier Soccer League South Africa - Premier Soccer League Score 1 X 2
13:30 Lamontville Golden Arrows - Highlands Park 2 - 1 2.62 2.74 2.80
16:00 Free State Stars - Polokwane City postp 2.76 2.77 2.68
Venezuela - Primera Division Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
19:30 Deportivo Anzoategui - LALA FC 0 - 0 2.29 2.96 2.87
CAF Champions League CAF Champions League Score 1 X 2
19:00 Orlando Pirates (Rsa) - Esperance de Tunis (Tun) 0 - 0 2.10 3.23 3.05
Club Friendly Club Friendly Score 1 X 2
09:00 FC Minsk (Blr) - Torpedo Minsk (Blr) 0 - 1 2.05 3.20 3.10
10:00 Hvidovre (Den) - Naestved (Den) 4 - 0 2.25 3.60 2.50
10:00 MAS Taborsko (Cze) - Pribram (Cze) 4 - 1 5.25 4.50 1.42
10:00 Varnsdorf (Cze) - Viktoria Zizkov (Cze) 1 - 1 1.83 3.70 3.30
10:00 Vysocina Jihlava (Cze) - Zbrojovka Brno (Cze) 0 - 4 3.00 3.60 1.95
11:00 Elche (Esp) - Zenit Sankt Peterburg (Rus) 0 - 2 6.50 4.73 1.34
11:00 FC Koper (Svn) - ND Triglav (Svn) 4 - 2 1.45 4.40 5.00
11:00 Orgryte (Swe) - Falkenbergs (Swe) 2 - 0 2.42 3.62 2.38
11:00 Sonderjyske (Den) - Vozdovac Belgrade (Srb) 1 - 1 - - -
11:00 Tromso (Nor) - Slovan Bratislava (Svk) 3 - 2 - - -
11:00 Wisla Plock (Pol) - Widzew Lodz (Pol) 2 - 0 1.25 5.00 8.00
11:30 Zlate Moravce (Svk) - Slovan Duslo Sala (Svk) 3 - 0 1.20 5.86 8.77
12:00 Hamarkameratene (Nor) - Strommen (Nor) 2 - 1 1.99 3.74 2.91
12:00 Kalmar (Swe) - IFK Varnamo (Swe) 2 - 1 - - -
12:00 Korona Kielce (Pol) - Puszcza Niepolomice (Pol) 0 - 2 1.66 3.74 3.97
12:00 Levski Sofia (Bul) - Ural... (Rus) 1 - 2 1.90 3.50 3.30
12:00 Norrby (Swe) - GAIS Goteborg (Swe) 3 - 1 2.37 3.64 2.40
12:00 Ullensaker Kisa (Nor) - Skeid (Nor) 1 - 1 1.58 4.38 3.97
12:00 Wisla Krakow (Pol) - MSK Zilina (Svk) 1 - 0 2.10 3.75 2.64
12:30 Brondby (Den) - Pogon Szczecin (Pol) 3 - 1 1.44 4.19 5.58
12:30 Viborg (Den) - Vendsyssel FF (Den) 3 - 2 - - -
13:00 AAB Aalborg (Den) - Vejle (Den) 5 - 3 1.92 3.64 3.19
13:00 Dukla Prague (Cze) - Bohemians 1905 Prague (Cze) 2 - 1 2.29 3.44 2.60
13:00 FC Midtjylland (Den) - Shanghai SIPG (Chn) 2 - 2 2.00 3.56 3.02
13:00 FC Nitra (Svk) - STK 1914 Samorin (Svk) 2 - 1 1.33 4.95 5.91
13:00 Lillestrom (Nor) - Ljungskile (Swe) 2 - 0 - - -
13:30 Fastav Zlin (Cze) - Rubin Kazan (Rus) 0 - 0 - - -
13:30 Perugia (Ita) - Rieti (Ita) postp 1.77 3.69 3.73
14:00 Athlone Town (Irl) - Sligo Rovers (Irl) 0 - 4 15.39 8.71 1.07
14:00 Botev Plovdiv (Bul) - Krylya Sovetov Samara (Rus) 0 - 1 - - -
14:00 Ludogorets Razgrad (Bul) - Crvena zvezda... (Srb) 1 - 3 - - -
14:00 Odense (Den) - Helsingborgs (Swe) 2 - 2 1.54 3.97 4.85
14:00 Sundsvall (Swe) - Inter Turku (Fin) 0 - 1 1.44 4.33 5.50
14:30 FK Ventspils (Lva) - LASK Linz (Aut) 1 - 4 5.00 4.54 1.44
15:00 CSKA Sofia (Bul) - Dinamo Kiev (Ukr) 0 - 3 4.20 3.80 1.60
16:00 Rad Belgrade (Srb) - Esbjerg (Den) 1 - 3 - - -
16:00 Sarpsborg 08 (Nor) - CSKA Moskva (Rus) 3 - 3 4.52 4.19 1.57

* Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 18.02.2019 04:02. They may vary at this moment.