Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Calendar
February '19
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 222324
25262728   
       

Matches for Sunday, 3 February, 2019

Top Football Tips!
England - Premier League England - Premier League Score 1 X 2
14:05 Leicester - Manchester United 0 - 1 3.76 3.57 2.02
16:30 Manchester City - Arsenal 3 - 1 1.27 6.39 10.35
France - Ligue 1 France - Ligue 1 Score 1 X 2
14:00 Nimes - Montpellier 1 - 1 2.69 2.92 2.93
16:00 Saint Etienne - Strasbourg postp 1.89 3.45 4.26
20:00 Lyonnais - Paris Saint Germain 2 - 1 3.89 4.00 1.82
Germany - Bundesliga Germany - Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
14:30 Augsburg - Mainz 3 - 0 2.24 3.46 3.13
17:00 Stuttgart - Freiburg 2 - 2 2.24 3.33 3.26
Germany - 2. Bundesliga Germany - 2. Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
12:30 Erzgebirge Aue - FC Koln postp 4.93 3.76 1.68
12:30 Holstein Kiel - Jahn Regensburg 2 - 0 2.09 3.62 3.23
12:30 Sandhausen - Bochum 3 - 0 2.75 3.15 2.60
Germany - 3. Liga Germany - 3. Liga Score 1 X 2
12:00 Wehen Wiesbaden - Hansa Rostock 2 - 0 1.83 3.50 4.08
13:00 Unterhaching - Energie Cottbus postp 1.44 4.23 6.60
Italy - Serie A Italy - Serie A Score 1 X 2
11:30 SPAL - Torino 0 - 0 3.73 3.05 2.18
14:00 Genoa - Sassuolo 1 - 1 2.56 3.23 2.82
14:00 Udinese - Fiorentina 1 - 1 3.72 3.26 2.09
17:00 Inter - Bologna 0 - 1 1.41 4.43 8.67
19:30 Roma - Milan 1 - 1 2.18 3.47 3.29
Italy - Serie B Italy - Serie B Score 1 X 2
14:00 Benevento - Venezia 3 - 0 1.76 3.26 5.21
14:00 Crotone - Livorno 1 - 1 1.90 3.11 4.55
20:00 Pescara - Brescia 1 - 5 2.52 3.13 2.86
Italy - Serie C - Group A Italy - Serie C - Group A Score 1 X 2
13:30 Albissola - Arzachena 2 - 1 2.15 3.11 3.13
13:30 Alessandria - Pisa 1909 1 - 1 2.99 2.88 2.35
13:30 Carrarese - Pro Vercelli 0 - 1 2.46 3.07 2.68
13:30 Cuneo - Lucchese postp 2.44 2.97 2.78
13:30 Olbia - Pontedera 1 - 1 2.75 2.88 2.54
13:30 Pistoiese - Entella 0 - 2 3.73 3.13 1.92
15:30 Arezzo - Siena 3 - 3 2.44 2.83 2.92
17:30 Novara - Piacenza 0 - 0 2.27 2.89 3.16
17:30 Pro Piacenza - Gozzano postp - - -
Italy - Serie C - Group C Italy - Serie C - Group C Score 1 X 2
13:00 Trapani - Monopoli 1966 4 - 2 1.85 3.21 3.93
13:30 Reggina - Catanzaro 3 - 4 2.44 2.97 2.77
13:30 Sicula Leonzio - Cavese 1919 2 - 3 2.31 2.98 2.95
13:30 Vibonese - Catania 0 - 0 3.13 3.03 2.20
13:30 Viterbese - Siracusa 2 - 0 1.78 3.16 4.42
15:30 Casertana - Virtus Francavilla 1 - 0 2.00 2.95 3.77
15:30 Paganese - Potenza 3 - 4 4.25 3.26 1.76
15:30 Rende 1968 - Juve Stabia 0 - 1 2.90 2.90 2.41
19:30 Matera - Bisceglie 1913 0 - 3 - - -
Spain - Primera Division Spain - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
11:00 Villarreal - Espanyol 2 - 2 1.83 3.74 4.23
15:15 Real Betis - Atletico Madrid 1 - 0 3.59 3.20 2.18
17:30 Eibar - Girona 3 - 0 1.62 4.02 5.49
19:45 Real Madrid - Deportivo Alaves 3 - 0 1.21 6.81 13.33
Spain - Segunda Division Spain - Segunda Division Score 1 X 2
11:00 Mallorca - Alcorcon 2 - 0 2.37 2.79 3.48
15:00 Real Oviedo - Cadiz 2 - 1 2.26 2.85 3.63
17:00 Osasuna - Granada CF 1 - 0 1.88 3.18 4.51
19:00 Extremadura - Sporting Gijon 0 - 3 3.01 2.86 2.60
19:00 Reus Deportiu - Elche 0 - 1 - - -
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Score 1 X 2
10:30 Navalcarnero - Las Palmas B 0 - 1 2.23 2.89 3.20
11:00 Burgos CF - Guijuelo 0 - 0 1.88 2.91 4.35
11:00 Fuenlabrada - S.S. Reyes 1 - 1 1.72 3.32 4.49
11:00 Internacional de Madrid - Rapido de Bouzas 1 - 0 1.97 3.11 3.64
11:00 Real Valladolid B - Pontevedra 1 - 0 2.34 2.86 3.03
11:00 Union Adarve - Salmantino 0 - 1 2.34 2.92 2.95
15:00 Celta Vigo B - Coruxo 2 - 2 2.04 2.87 3.72
15:30 Unionistas de Salamanca - Real Madrid Castilla 1 - 4 2.52 3.16 2.54
16:00 Cultural Leonesa - Atletico Madrid B 1 - 1 1.66 3.36 4.88
16:00 Ponferradina - Deportivo Fabril 3 - 0 1.43 3.85 6.60
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Sporting Gijon B - UD Logrones 0 - 2 2.40 2.93 2.83
11:30 CD Vitoria - Gimnastica de Torrelavega 2 - 0 2.01 3.07 3.50
15:00 Tudelano - Amorebieta 0 - 2 2.03 2.88 3.64
16:00 Athletic Bilbao B - Leioa 2 - 1 1.79 3.31 3.97
16:00 Barakaldo - Mirandes 1 - 1 2.64 2.75 2.72
16:00 Calahorra - Real Oviedo B 1 - 0 2.20 2.97 3.16
16:00 Langreo - Real Sociedad B 1 - 0 2.26 2.99 2.97
16:00 Racing Santander - Izarra 2 - 1 1.22 5.27 9.59
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Peralada-Girona B - Barcelona B 2 - 0 3.02 2.85 2.33
11:00 Sabadell - Atletico Baleares 0 - 0 2.64 2.88 2.60
15:30 UE Olot - UB Conquense 2 - 0 1.73 3.30 4.30
16:00 Badalona - Cornella 1 - 0 2.78 2.78 2.55
16:00 Lleida Esportiu - Teruel 0 - 2 1.44 4.00 6.00
16:15 Castellon - Espanyol B 1 - 2 2.44 2.76 2.95
16:15 CD Alcoyano - Villarreal B 2 - 2 2.80 2.76 2.54
17:00 Hercules - Ebro 2 - 3 1.71 3.00 5.14
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Score 1 X 2
10:30 Sevilla Atletico - Marbella 1 - 1 2.31 2.95 2.94
11:00 Atletico Malagueno - Linense 0 - 1 3.17 2.93 2.20
11:00 Badajoz - Ibiza 1 - 0 2.36 2.87 2.98
11:00 Jumilla - Don Benito 0 - 2 1.70 3.29 4.45
11:00 Recreativo Huelva - Real Murcia 2 - 0 2.21 3.00 3.09
11:00 UCAM Murcia - Cartagena 1 - 3 2.51 2.82 2.79
16:00 Almeria B - Granada CF B 0 - 0 2.74 2.74 2.63
16:00 Atletico Sanluqueno - San Fernando 1 - 2 3.35 2.82 2.15
16:00 Villanovense - El Ejido 2012 1 - 0 1.97 2.98 3.75
19:00 Melilla - Talavera de la Reina 1 - 0 1.73 3.17 4.57
Albania - Superliga Albania - Superliga Score 1 X 2
13:00 KS Kamza - Partizani Tirana 0 - 1 - - -
13:00 Laci - Luftetari Gjirokaster 0 - 2 - - -
Andorra - Primera Divisio Andorra - Primera Divisio Score 1 X 2
11:00 FC Ordino - UE Engordany 2 - 1 3.55 3.45 1.80
13:00 Sant Julia - FC Lusitanos 5 - 0 1.66 3.58 4.18
15:00 Inter Club de Escaldes - FC Encamp 3 - 1 1.40 4.30 5.75
17:00 UE Santa Coloma - FC Santa Coloma 1 - 1 5.75 4.30 1.40
Azerbaijan - Premier League Azerbaijan - Premier League Score 1 X 2
10:00 FK Gabala - Sumgayit FC 1 - 0 1.85 3.39 3.65
14:30 Qarabag Agdam - Neftchi Baku 1 - 1 1.74 3.42 4.12
Belgium - First Division A Belgium - First Division A Score 1 X 2
13:30 Club Brugge - KAA Gent 1 - 1 1.77 3.89 4.25
17:00 Standard Liege - Anderlecht 2 - 1 2.23 3.37 3.23
19:00 Saint Truiden - Eupen 4 - 1 1.91 3.76 3.74
Belgium - First Division B Belgium - First Division B Second Stage Score 1 X 2
15:00 Tubize - Beerschot Wilrijk 1 - 3 4.69 3.75 1.64
Croatia - Prva HNL Croatia - Prva HNL Score 1 X 2
14:00 NK Osijek - Hajduk Split 0 - 1 1.95 3.34 3.67
16:30 HNK Rijeka - HNK Gorica 1 - 3 1.50 3.88 6.36
Cyprus - First Division Cyprus - First Division Score 1 X 2
14:00 AEL Limassol - AEK Larnaca 0 - 0 2.72 3.07 2.43
15:00 Doxa Katokopia - Nea Salamina Famagusta 1 - 1 2.57 3.26 2.44
16:00 Alki Oroklini - Enosis Neon Paralimni 1 - 2 2.87 3.24 2.23
Gibraltar - Premier Division Gibraltar - Premier Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 Lynx - Europa FC 1 - 1 - - -
Greece - Super League Greece - Super League Score 1 X 2
13:00 OFI Crete - Skoda Xanthi 0 - 0 2.09 2.97 3.97
14:00 Apollon Smyrni - Asteras Tripolis 0 - 2 5.35 3.48 1.67
15:15 Larissa - Atromitos Athens 0 - 1 2.95 2.84 2.64
15:15 Levadiakos - Panathinaikos 0 - 0 3.94 3.10 2.03
17:00 Aris Thessaloniki - PAS Giannina 1 - 0 1.58 3.43 6.76
17:30 AEK Athens - PAOK Thessaloniki 1 - 1 2.46 2.86 3.22
Greece - Football League Greece - Football League Score 1 X 2
12:00 Chania Kissamikos - Apollon Pontou 1 - 0 1.66 3.27 4.80
13:00 AO Trikala - Karaiskakis Arta 0 - 0 1.71 3.21 4.56
13:00 Apollon Larissa - Irodotos 1 - 1 1.53 3.58 5.61
13:00 Ergotelis Heraklion - Doxa Dramas 2 - 0 2.19 3.18 2.89
13:00 Panachaiki FC - AOK Kerkyra 1 - 0 2.24 2.99 3.00
13:00 Sparta FC - Aiginiakos 1 - 0 2.50 3.19 2.49
13:00 Volos N.F.C. - Aittitos Spata 3 - 1 1.13 6.73 12.76
Iceland - Other Iceland - Other Score 1 X 2
14:00 Keflavik IF - Vestmannaeyjar 0 - 1 3.59 4.98 1.57
18:30 Breidablik Kopavogur - Stjarnan Gardabaer 2 - 0 2.10 3.75 2.70
Israel - Premier League Israel - Premier League Score 1 X 2
17:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Bnei Sakhnin 2 - 2 2.10 2.95 3.42
18:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa 1 - 1 1.36 4.42 6.90
Malta - Premier League Malta - Premier League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Gzira United - Sliema Wanderers 1 - 1 2.10 3.18 3.09
15:00 Valletta - Birkirkara 2 - 0 2.00 3.22 3.34
Netherlands - Eredivisie Netherlands - Eredivisie Score 1 X 2
11:15 Excelsior - Feyenoord 2 - 1 10.53 6.54 1.23
13:30 FC Zwolle - FC Utrecht 4 - 3 2.77 3.55 2.39
13:30 PSV Eindhoven - Fortuna Sittard 5 - 0 1.12 8.47 18.73
15:45 ADO Den Haag - Heracles Almelo 2 - 0 2.20 3.61 3.02
Portugal - Primeira Liga Portugal - Primeira Liga Score 1 X 2
15:00 Nacional - Vitoria Setubal 0 - 0 2.34 3.25 2.99
15:00 Santa Clara - Portimonense 2 - 1 2.53 3.23 2.76
17:30 Sporting CP - Benfica 2 - 4 3.38 3.22 2.22
20:00 Vitoria Guimaraes - Porto 0 - 0 6.14 3.73 1.57
Portugal - Segunda Liga Portugal - Segunda Liga Score 1 X 2
11:15 Leixoes - Estoril Praia 2 - 0 2.62 3.02 2.68
15:00 Arouca - Academico de Viseu 2 - 0 1.59 3.66 5.32
15:00 Cova da Piedade - Oliveirense 0 - 1 2.18 3.05 3.25
15:00 Porto B - Penafiel 2 - 0 2.12 3.22 3.24
15:00 SC Braga B - Farense 1 - 0 2.49 2.94 2.89
Romania - Liga I Romania - Liga I Score 1 X 2
15:00 FC Voluntari - Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 4 - 2 3.76 3.27 1.98
18:00 Viitorul Constanta - Universitatea Craiova 0 - 0 2.43 2.97 3.06
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese Score 1 X 2
14:00 AC Libertas - SS Murata 3 - 1 - - -
14:00 FC Domagnano - SS Folgore Falciano 2 - 2 - - -
14:00 FC Fiorentino - SS Pennarossa 1 - 1 - - -
14:00 SP La Fiorita - SP Tre Fiori 4 - 1 - - -
Scotland - Premiership Scotland - Premiership Score 1 X 2
12:30 Saint Johnstone - Celtic 0 - 2 8.77 4.81 1.34
Switzerland - Swiss Super League Switzerland - Swiss Super League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Grasshopper - Basel 0 - 4 4.90 4.00 1.63
15:00 Luzern - Sion postp 2.06 3.56 3.31
15:00 St. Gallen - Zurich postp 2.74 3.47 2.40
Switzerland - Challenge League Switzerland - Challenge League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Winterthur - Rapperswil-Jona postp 1.68 3.72 4.25
Turkey - Super Lig Turkey - Super Lig Score 1 X 2
10:30 Erzurum BB - Caykur Rizespor 0 - 1 2.27 3.20 3.14
13:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Istanbul Basaksehir 0 - 3 5.43 3.84 1.59
16:00 Antalyaspor - Besiktas 2 - 6 4.47 3.69 1.72
Turkey - TFF First League Turkey - TFF First League Score 1 X 2
10:30 Elazigspor - Giresunspor 0 - 0 4.18 3.76 1.67
10:30 Hatayspor - Denizlispor 1 - 1 2.64 3.17 2.52
13:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Adanaspor 0 - 3 2.20 3.18 3.07
Argentina - Superliga Argentina - Superliga Score 1 X 2
00:30 Rosario Central - Aldosivi Mar del Plata 0 - 0 1.96 3.10 4.04
20:10 Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 2 - 0 1.40 4.15 8.18
20:10 Union de Santa Fe - Newell's Old Boys 0 - 0 2.15 3.01 3.51
22:20 Racing Club - Huracan Buenos Aires 3 - 1 1.52 3.74 6.11
Argentina - Primera B Nacional Argentina - Primera B Nacional Score 1 X 2
01:00 Central Cordoba - Platense 1 - 0 1.98 2.96 3.95
20:00 Guillermo Brown - Arsenal Sarandi 0 - 2 2.93 2.79 2.50
22:30 Independiente Rivadavia - Atletico Mitre 0 - 1 2.05 2.91 3.66
Australia - A-League Australia - A-League Score 1 X 2
06:00 Sydney FC - Melbourne City 2 - 0 1.90 3.45 3.90
Bolivia - Primera Division Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
00:00 Oriente Petrolero - The Strongest La Paz 2 - 1 - - -
19:00 Always Ready La Paz - San Jose Oruro 3 - 3 2.26 3.60 2.58
19:00 Real Potosi - Sport Boys Warnes 2 - 1 1.53 4.33 4.56
20:00 Bolivar La Paz - Nacional Potosi 1 - 1 1.28 5.12 7.76
21:15 Guabira Montero - Blooming Santa Cruz 2 - 2 2.15 3.42 2.88
Brazil - Other Brazil - Other Score 1 X 2
20:00 Bahia BA - Vitoria BA 1 - 1 1.89 3.13 3.79
22:30 CRB AL - Moto Club de Sao Luis MA 2 - 2 1.73 3.31 4.28
22:30 Sampaio Correa MA - Centro Sportivo Alagoano AL 0 - 3 2.20 3.09 2.98
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura Score 1 X 2
00:45 Atletico Nacional - Jaguares de Cordoba 1 - 0 1.29 4.74 10.26
19:00 Deportivo Pasto - Once Caldas 1 - 2 1.78 3.25 4.49
22:30 Cucuta Deportivo - Envigado FC 1 - 1 1.45 3.92 7.13
23:00 Patriotas Boyaca - America de Cali 1 - 1 2.39 2.88 3.07
Costa Rica - Primera Division Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
01:30 San Carlos - Deportivo Saprissa 0 - 2 2.45 3.23 2.58
01:55 Herediano - Universidad de Costa Rica 1 - 2 1.54 3.92 4.87
17:00 Cartagines - Limon FC 1 - 0 1.82 3.53 3.65
17:00 LD Alajuelense - Perez Zeledon 1 - 2 1.67 3.56 4.38
19:30 Carmelita - Guadalupe FC 4 - 1 2.38 3.26 2.64
21:05 Municipal Grecia - Santos de Guapiles 5 - 0 1.85 3.44 3.59
Egypt - Premier League Egypt - Premier League Score 1 X 2
16:00 Tala'ea El-Gaish - Smouha SC 0 - 0 2.88 2.83 2.48
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura Score 1 X 2
02:00 Xelaju MC - Antigua GFC 1 - 2 1.74 3.40 4.01
17:00 Deportivo Sanarate - Deportivo Siquinala 1 - 0 2.35 3.13 2.66
18:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Comunicaciones 2 - 1 1.73 3.48 3.91
19:30 Deportivo Chiantla - Coban Imperial 1 - 1 3.20 3.16 2.03
Honduras - Liga Nacional Honduras - Liga Nacional Clausura Score 1 X 2
00:00 Lobos UPNFM Tegucigalpa - Motagua Tegucigalpa 1 - 1 - - -
01:00 Real Espana - Real de Minas 2 - 0 1.28 4.94 7.09
21:30 Juticalpa FC - Marathon San Pedro 1 - 1 3.24 3.20 1.98
22:00 Olimpia Tegucigalpa - Platense FC 2 - 1 1.44 4.09 5.55
India - Super League India - Super League Score 1 X 2
14:00 ATK Kolkata - Jamshedpur FC 2 - 1 2.51 2.98 2.78
Indonesia - Other Indonesia - Other Score 1 X 2
08:00 PSM Makassar - Kalteng Putra 1 - 0 1.17 6.50 11.00
Malaysia - Liga Super Malaysia - Liga Super Score 1 X 2
13:00 Selangor FA - Felda United FC 1 - 1 1.83 3.48 3.57
Mexico - Primera Division Mexico - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Leon - Cruz Azul 2 - 0 2.32 3.04 3.04
01:00 Tigres UANL - Santos Laguna 2 - 1 1.72 3.41 4.62
03:06 Club Tijuana - Deportivo Toluca 2 - 0 2.44 3.05 2.86
18:00 Pumas UNAM - Monterrey 1 - 1 3.45 3.36 2.00
22:00 Lobos BUAP - Pachuca 1 - 1 3.18 3.36 2.10
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Clausura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Atlante Cancun 1 - 0 2.07 3.09 3.26
03:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Zacatepec 0 - 2 1.86 3.52 3.41
03:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Cimarrones de Sonora 0 - 1 2.19 3.03 3.08
Morocco - Botola Morocco - Botola Score 1 X 2
14:00 Difaa Hassani El Jadidi - FAR Rabat 1 - 3 2.21 2.81 3.27
New Zealand - Football Championship New Zealand - Football Championship Score 1 X 2
00:00 Hawkes Bay United - Team Wellington 3 - 6 2.96 3.93 1.92
01:00 Southern United - Waitakere United 2 - 1 2.09 3.75 2.68
02:00 Wellington Phoenix B - Tasman United 1 - 1 5.19 4.26 1.44
03:35 Eastern Suburbs - Hamilton Wanderers 5 - 1 1.31 4.92 6.69
Paraguay - Primera Division Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
21:45 Sportivo San Lorenzo - Nacional Asuncion 1 - 0 2.67 3.20 2.45
23:45 Sportivo Luqueno - Olimpia Asuncion 1 - 5 5.19 4.01 1.51
Saudi Arabia - Professional League Saudi Arabia - Professional League Score 1 X 2
12:40 Al-Faisaly Harmah - Al-Hazem 1 - 2 1.62 3.51 4.70
17:15 Ohod Medina - Al-Ettifaq Dammam 2 - 1 3.54 3.46 1.86
South Africa - Premier Soccer League South Africa - Premier Soccer League Score 1 X 2
13:30 Baroka - Chippa United 1 - 1 2.17 2.78 3.55
13:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Black Leopards 3 - 0 2.17 2.81 3.49
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1 Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1 Score 1 X 2
13:00 AS Gabes - US Ben Guerdane 2 - 1 2.20 2.95 3.05
13:00 ES Metlaoui - Stade Gabesien 0 - 1 - - -
13:00 Stade Tunisien Tunis - US Monastir 0 - 2 1.60 3.29 5.10
Uruguay - Super Cup Uruguay - Super Cup Score 1 X 2
23:15 Penarol Montevideo - Nacional Montevideo** 1 - 1 2.47 3.01 2.76
Venezuela - Primera Division Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
19:00 Estudiantes de Caracas - Carabobo FC 0 - 1 3.24 2.93 2.13
19:30 Atletico Venezuela - Portuguesa Acarigua 1 - 1 1.55 3.75 5.00
19:30 Trujillanos FC - Aragua FC 2 - 1 1.64 3.45 4.47
20:00 Estudiantes de Merida - Deportivo Lara 1 - 1 2.17 2.92 3.13
20:00 Mineros de Guayana - Deportivo La Guaira 2 - 1 1.53 3.71 5.10
20:00 Zulia FC - Deportivo Tachira 1 - 0 2.27 2.92 2.98
21:00 Monagas SC - Llaneros de Guanare 3 - 0 1.74 3.31 4.08
22:00 Academia Puerto Cabello - Metropolitanos FC 1 - 1 1.77 3.15 4.20
Other International Tournaments Other International Tournaments Score 1 X 2
16:00 Etoile du Sahel Sousse (Tun) - CS Sfaxien... (Tun) 0 - 1 2.29 2.77 3.09
19:00 HUSA Agadir (Mar) - Raja Casablanca (Mar) 1 - 1 2.10 2.85 3.39
Club Friendly Club Friendly Score 1 X 2
10:00 Zrinjski Mostar (Bih) - NK GOSK Gabela (Bih) 2 - 0 1.38 4.32 6.31
11:00 FC Copenhagen (Den) - New York City (Usa) 2 - 0 1.54 4.05 4.94
11:00 FC Orenburg (Rus) - Mladost Lucani (Srb) 3 - 1 - - -
11:00 TSV Hartberg (Aut) - AFC Eskilstuna (Swe) 1 - 3 - - -
12:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec (Pol) - LKS Lodz (Pol) 2 - 1 2.11 3.59 2.77
12:30 BATE Borisov (Blr) - Wolfsberger AC (Aut) 1 - 2 - - -
13:00 FC Nordsjaelland (Den) - Molde (Nor) 1 - 1 2.52 3.60 2.30
14:00 Hammarby (Swe) - Sankt Polten (Aut) postp 2.09 3.46 2.88
14:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (Rus) - Vojvodina Novi... (Srb) 2 - 2 - - -
15:00 FK Krasnodar (Rus) - Malmo (Swe) 2 - 0 2.29 3.51 2.53
15:30 Ranheim (Nor) - Stjordals Blink (Nor) 4 - 0 - - -
16:30 Valerenga Oslo (Nor) - Mjondalen (Nor) 0 - 2 - - -

* Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 18.02.2019 04:02. They may vary at this moment.