Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Calendar
July '19
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31     
       
Top Football Facts

Suduva Marijampole no draw from 16 matches

PSS Sleman 3 draws from 4 matches

Young Lions as home team 3 losses from 4 matches

s

Matches for Wednesday, 3 July, 2019

Copa America Copa America Final Stage Score 1 X 2
01:30 Brazil - Argentina 2 - 0 1.80 3.71 4.62
Bulgaria - Super Cup Bulgaria - Super Cup Score 1 X 2
18:30 Ludogorets Razgrad - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 - 0 1.31 4.58 8.56
Georgia - Premier Liga Georgia - Premier Liga Score 1 X 2
16:00 Dila Gori - Sioni Bolnisi 2 - 0 1.79 3.29 3.96
18:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi 2 - 1 2.10 3.15 3.05
Lithuania - A Lyga Lithuania - A Lyga Score 1 X 2
18:00 Suduva Marijampole - Kauno Zalgiris 3 - 0 1.37 4.37 7.00
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Score 1 X 2
18:00 Skovde AIK - Torns IF 2 - 1 2.29 3.27 2.77
Brazil - Serie C - Group A Brazil - Serie C - Group A Score 1 X 2
23:00 Nautico PE - Botafogo PB 2 - 1 2.06 3.25 3.36
Indonesia - Liga 1 Indonesia - Liga 1 Score 1 X 2
09:30 Persija Jakarta - PSS Sleman 1 - 0 1.59 3.81 4.77
12:30 Kalteng Putra - Borneo FC 0 - 1 2.01 3.56 3.17
Japan - Emperor's Cup Japan - Emperor's Cup Score 1 X 2
11:00 Avispa Fukuoka** - Kagoshima United 1 - 1 2.11 3.25 3.25
11:00 Gamba Osaka - Kamatamare Sanuki 7 - 1 1.37 4.66 6.71
11:00 JEF United Chiba - Fagiano Okayama 0 - 3 2.30 3.22 2.90
11:00 Machida Zelvia - Kataller Toyama 0 - 1 1.58 3.59 5.60
11:00 Mito HollyHock - Kyoto Sanga FC 1 - 0 2.13 3.17 3.29
11:00 Montedio Yamagata - Tochigi SC 1 - 2 1.61 3.67 5.21
11:00 Oita Trinita - Gainare Tottori 4 - 1 1.47 4.31 5.62
11:00 Omiya Ardija** - Thespakusatsu Gunma 1 - 1 1.60 3.66 5.17
11:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - FC Ryukyu 2 - 1 2.05 3.35 3.29
11:00 Sagan Tosu** - Roasso Kumamoto 1 - 1 1.56 3.75 5.31
11:00 Tokushima Vortis** - Ehime FC 0 - 0 1.73 3.40 4.60
11:00 Ventforet Kofu** - Gifu 2 - 2 1.39 4.36 6.99
11:00 Vissel Kobe - Giravanz Kitakyushu 4 - 0 1.36 4.51 6.95
11:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Albirex Niigata 1 - 0 2.18 3.17 3.18
Singapore - Premier League Singapore - Premier League Score 1 X 2
12:45 Young Lions - Home United 0 - 1 4.05 3.69 1.68
Vietnam - Other Vietnam - Other Score 1 X 2
11:00 Hai Phong - Ho Chi Minh City** 0 - 0 3.24 3.59 1.96
11:00 Quang Nam** - Hoang Anh Gia Lai 0 - 0 2.05 3.59 3.03
CONCACAF Gold Cup CONCACAF Gold Cup Score 1 X 2
03:30 Haiti - Mexico** 0 - 0 12.95 5.37 1.24
Club Friendly Club Friendly Score 1 X 2
08:30 Olimpik Donetsk (Ukr) - MFK Mykolaiv (Ukr) 5 - 0 1.75 3.60 3.60
09:30 Spartak Subotica (Srb) - Borac Banja Luka (Bih) 1 - 1 2.40 3.40 2.45
09:30 Warta Poznan (Pol) - LKS Lodz (Pol) 0 - 3 4.20 3.60 1.65
10:00 Arka Gdynia (Pol) - Chojniczanka Chojnice (Pol) 1 - 0 1.66 3.81 4.26
10:00 FC Gomel (Blr) - Ararat-Armenia (Arm) 0 - 3 2.25 3.52 2.69
10:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec (Pol) - Fotbal Trinec (Cze) 2 - 1 2.20 3.60 2.60
11:00 Gornik Leczna (Pol) - Pogon Siedlce (Pol) 0 - 1 2.40 3.60 2.40
12:00 Odense (Den) - Holstein Kiel (Ger) 1 - 1 2.73 3.53 2.23
12:00 Silkeborg (Den) - Vendsyssel FF (Den) 3 - 0 1.87 3.91 3.25
13:00 Lyngby (Den) - Helsingor (Den) 1 - 0 1.61 4.09 4.12
14:00 Jong FC Utrecht (Ned) - FC Nordsjaelland (Den) 2 - 4 4.48 4.55 1.50
15:00 Hradec Kralove (Cze) - AS Trencin (Svk) 1 - 0 1.95 3.70 3.00
15:00 Saturn Moskovskaya Oblast (Rus) - Tom Tomsk (Rus) 0 - 1 5.00 4.00 1.50
15:00 Wisla Krakow (Pol) - Sandecja Nowy Sacz (Pol) 0 - 1 2.25 3.40 2.63
15:30 Teplice (Cze) - Vysocina Jihlava (Cze) 2 - 2 1.54 4.31 4.73
16:00 GKS Jastrzebie-Zdroj (Pol) - Puszcza... (Pol) 2 - 0 2.25 3.30 2.70
16:00 Lechia Gdansk (Pol) - Olympiacos Piraeus (Gre) 1 - 1 3.19 3.64 1.97
16:00 Paksi (Hun) - Livingston (Sco) 1 - 0 2.41 3.38 2.56
16:00 Rakow Czestochowa (Pol) - Znicz Pruszkow (Pol) 5 - 0 1.33 5.05 6.79
16:00 Viitorul Constanta (Rou) - Cherno more Varna (Bul) 2 - 1 1.44 4.48 5.69
16:00 Vitesse Arnhem (Ned) - FC Midtjylland (Den) 3 - 4 2.31 3.67 2.56
16:30 Basel (Sui) - Nurnberg (Ger) 4 - 0 2.25 3.69 2.69
16:30 SKF Sered (Svk) - Dukla Banska Bystrica (Svk) 1 - 0 1.61 3.90 4.35
17:00 Auxerre (Fra) - Villefranche-Beaujolais (Fra) 5 - 1 1.48 4.33 5.72
17:00 Chateauroux (Fra) - Rodez AF (Fra) 2 - 4 2.25 3.23 2.91
17:00 CSKA Moskva (Rus) - FK Rostov (Rus) 1 - 2 1.85 3.50 3.70
17:00 Diosgyori (Hun) - Bekescsaba 1912 Elore SE (Hun) 1 - 2 1.68 4.06 3.87
17:00 Gyori ETO (Hun) - Spartak Moskva (Rus) 0 - 3 8.86 5.28 1.25
17:00 Jablonec (Cze) - Arminia Bielefeld (Ger) 0 - 4 2.70 3.60 2.10
17:00 NK Maribor (Svn) - HNK Gorica (Cro) 4 - 1 1.73 3.60 3.80
17:00 Slovan Bratislava (Svk) - Sankt Polten (Aut) 2 - 0 1.88 3.83 3.32
17:30 Heracles Almelo (Ned) - Club Brugge (Bel) 0 - 1 3.76 4.14 1.69
17:30 Red Bull Salzburg (Aut) - CSKA Sofia (Bul) 0 - 1 1.75 3.80 3.78
17:30 Septemvri Sofia (Bul) - Teuta Durres (Alb) 0 - 2 2.80 3.50 2.10
17:30 Titograd Podgorica (Mne) - Iskra Danilovgrad (Mne) 1 - 0 2.01 3.39 3.15
17:30 TSV Hartberg (Aut) - Kapfenberg (Aut) 1 - 0 1.42 4.96 5.27
18:00 AZ Alkmaar (Ned) - PAOK Thessaloniki (Gre) 1 - 0 1.94 3.67 3.19
18:00 Cercle Brugge (Bel) - Zulte Waregem (Bel) 2 - 3 2.77 3.66 2.13
18:00 Dinamo Bucuresti (Rou) - Kilmarnock (Sco) 3 - 0 1.89 3.72 3.34
18:00 Luzern (Sui) - Aarau (Sui) 3 - 0 1.78 3.78 3.67
18:00 PSV Eindhoven (Ned) - Sion (Sui) 0 - 0 1.67 3.88 4.08
18:00 Strasbourg (Fra) - Zurich (Sui) 2 - 1 2.06 3.40 3.12
18:30 Heist (Bel) - Mechelen (Bel) 0 - 0 4.15 4.30 1.57
19:15 MOL Fehervar (Hun) - DAC Dunajska Streda (Svk) 3 - 1 1.69 3.87 4.05
19:30 Glentoran (Nir) - Saint Johnstone (Sco) 1 - 1 7.07 5.38 1.29
19:45 Arbroath (Sco) - Hibernian (Sco) 3 - 2 5.40 4.11 1.49
19:45 Peterhead (Sco) - Aberdeen (Sco) 0 - 2 6.53 4.85 1.35
23:00 Guarani SP (Bra) - Palmeiras SP (Bra) 2 - 1 6.33 4.12 1.45

* Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 18.09.2019 20:05. They may vary at this moment.