Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Calendar
May '19
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 3031  
       

Matches for Saturday, 4 May, 2019

England - Premier League England - Premier League Score 1 X 2
12:30 Bournemouth - Tottenham 1 - 0 4.28 3.98 1.82
15:00 West Ham - Southampton 3 - 0 2.28 3.59 3.10
15:00 Wolverhampton - Fulham 1 - 0 1.50 4.33 7.02
17:30 Cardiff - Crystal Palace 2 - 3 2.57 3.67 2.69
19:45 Newcastle - Liverpool 2 - 3 9.36 5.08 1.37
England - League One England - League One Score 1 X 2
17:30 Blackpool - Gillingham 0 - 3 2.00 3.60 3.57
17:30 Bradford - Wimbledon 0 - 0 3.28 3.23 2.26
17:30 Bristol Rovers - Barnsley 2 - 1 4.99 4.00 1.63
17:30 Charlton - Rochdale 4 - 0 1.58 4.15 5.44
17:30 Doncaster - Coventry 2 - 0 1.72 3.95 4.40
17:30 Luton - Oxford United 3 - 1 1.43 4.45 7.35
17:30 Peterborough - Burton Albion 3 - 1 1.86 3.84 3.84
17:30 Plymouth - Scunthorpe 3 - 2 2.04 3.72 3.35
17:30 Portsmouth - Accrington 1 - 1 1.41 4.73 7.32
17:30 Shrewsbury - Walsall 0 - 0 2.39 3.44 2.86
17:30 Southend - Sunderland 2 - 1 2.67 3.40 2.56
17:30 Wycombe - Fleetwood 1 - 0 2.14 3.32 3.42
England - League Two England - League Two Score 1 X 2
15:00 Bury - Port Vale 1 - 1 1.62 3.80 5.54
15:00 Crawley - Tranmere Rovers 3 - 1 3.23 3.41 2.18
15:00 Forest Green - Exeter 0 - 0 2.62 3.25 2.68
15:00 Grimsby - Crewe 2 - 0 3.07 3.34 2.29
15:00 Lincoln - Colchester 0 - 3 2.20 3.38 3.22
15:00 Macclesfield - Cambridge United 1 - 1 2.26 3.20 3.29
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Mansfield 1 - 0 2.20 3.34 3.27
15:00 Morecambe - Newport County 1 - 1 3.76 3.58 1.94
15:00 Oldham - Northampton 2 - 5 2.30 3.56 2.91
15:00 Stevenage - Cheltenham 2 - 0 1.78 3.67 4.48
15:00 Swindon - Notts County 3 - 1 2.35 3.50 2.87
15:00 Yeovil - Carlisle 0 - 0 4.06 3.47 1.89
England - National League Playoff England - National League Playoff Score 1 X 2
12:30 Solihull Moors - Fylde 0 - 1 2.19 3.24 3.14
France - Ligue 1 France - Ligue 1 Score 1 X 2
16:00 Paris Saint Germain - Nice 1 - 1 1.26 6.31 9.81
19:00 Bordeaux - Angers 0 - 1 2.42 3.07 3.12
19:00 Guingamp - Caen 0 - 0 1.89 3.31 4.38
19:00 Reims - Nimes 0 - 3 1.96 3.37 4.02
France - Ligue 2 France - Ligue 2 Score 1 X 2
14:00 Lens - Clermont Foot 1 - 0 1.74 3.41 4.87
Germany - Bundesliga Germany - Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
14:30 Bayern Munchen - Hannover 3 - 1 1.02 20.58 41.56
14:30 Borussia M'gladbach - Hoffenheim 2 - 2 2.35 3.83 2.73
14:30 Hertha Berlin - Stuttgart 3 - 1 2.44 3.56 2.76
14:30 Wolfsburg - Nurnberg 2 - 0 1.62 4.06 5.25
17:30 Werder Bremen - Borussia Dortmund 2 - 2 3.31 3.96 1.99
Germany - 2. Bundesliga Germany - 2. Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
12:00 Bochum - Magdeburg 4 - 2 2.65 3.36 2.55
12:00 Hamburger - Ingolstadt 0 - 3 1.75 3.67 4.43
12:00 Heidenheim - Sandhausen 2 - 3 2.12 3.53 3.20
Germany - 3. Liga Germany - 3. Liga Score 1 X 2
13:00 Carl Zeiss Jena - Wurzburger Kickers 3 - 4 2.39 3.42 2.72
13:00 Hallescher - Preussen Munster 1 - 2 1.54 3.83 5.93
13:00 Kaiserslautern - Unterhaching 4 - 0 2.09 3.27 3.38
13:00 Karlsruher - Sonnenhof Grossaspach 2 - 1 1.40 4.48 6.82
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Wehen Wiesbaden 0 - 1 3.56 3.39 1.98
13:00 Zwickau - Munchen 1860 5 - 2 2.00 3.20 3.77
Italy - Serie A Italy - Serie A Score 1 X 2
17:00 Chievo - SPAL 0 - 4 3.05 3.07 2.51
19:30 Udinese - Inter 0 - 0 5.16 3.80 1.67
Italy - Serie B Italy - Serie B Score 1 X 2
14:00 Ascoli - Palermo 1 - 2 4.96 3.58 1.68
14:00 Cremonese - Brescia 0 - 0 1.66 3.56 5.13
14:00 Spezia - Crotone 2 - 0 1.66 3.57 5.07
14:00 Venezia - Pescara 2 - 2 2.35 3.08 3.08
17:00 Cittadella - Verona 3 - 0 2.37 3.11 3.02
Italy - Serie C - Group A Italy - Serie C - Group A Score 1 X 2
15:30 Alessandria - Albissola 3 - 0 1.70 3.44 4.28
15:30 Cuneo - Pro Patria 0 - 0 1.65 3.17 5.22
15:30 Entella - Carrarese 1 - 0 1.49 4.05 5.25
15:30 Gozzano - Arzachena 1 - 3 2.26 3.11 2.91
15:30 Lucchese - Pontedera 1 - 0 3.26 2.25 2.79
15:30 Olbia - Pro Vercelli 1 - 0 2.61 2.81 2.71
15:30 Pisa 1909 - Novara 3 - 0 1.72 2.97 5.15
15:30 Pistoiese - Arezzo 0 - 3 3.50 2.96 2.04
15:30 Pro Piacenza - Juventus U23 0 - 3 - - -
15:30 Siena - Piacenza 2 - 0 4.67 3.53 1.61
Spain - Primera Division Spain - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
12:00 Levante - Rayo Vallecano 4 - 1 1.93 3.98 3.57
15:15 Espanyol - Atletico Madrid 3 - 0 3.99 3.29 2.02
17:30 Deportivo Alaves - Real Sociedad 0 - 1 2.63 3.21 2.81
19:45 Celta Vigo - Barcelona 2 - 0 1.84 3.84 4.04
Spain - Segunda Division Spain - Segunda Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 Alcorcon - Osasuna 0 - 0 3.03 3.02 2.47
17:00 Gimnastic de Tarragona - Extremadura 0 - 1 2.51 3.03 2.93
17:00 Real Zaragoza - Deportivo La Coruna 0 - 1 2.64 3.11 2.71
19:30 Tenerife - Las Palmas 2 - 1 2.12 3.23 3.48
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Score 1 X 2
17:30 Unionistas de Salamanca - S.S. Reyes 1 - 1 2.02 3.14 3.47
18:00 Cultural Leonesa - Deportivo Fabril 4 - 0 1.30 4.60 8.69
19:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Coruxo 3 - 0 1.64 3.46 4.80
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Score 1 X 2
15:00 Real Union - CD Vitoria 2 - 0 1.84 3.30 3.80
16:30 Cultural Durango - Leioa 0 - 3 2.62 2.99 2.55
17:00 Arenas Club de Getxo - UD Logrones 1 - 3 2.99 3.02 2.26
17:00 Mirandes - Real Sociedad B 2 - 1 1.42 3.83 6.59
17:30 Langreo - Gimnastica de Torrelavega 1 - 0 1.86 3.20 3.89
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Score 1 X 2
17:00 Hercules - UB Conquense 1 - 0 1.59 3.61 4.82
17:00 Levante B - Villarreal B 1 - 3 2.73 2.98 2.46
18:00 Ejea - UE Olot 0 - 0 2.49 2.75 2.91
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Score 1 X 2
16:00 Granada CF B - Linense 3 - 2 1.76 3.36 4.21
17:00 Atletico Malagueno - Real Murcia 1 - 0 2.72 3.21 2.33
18:30 Atletico Sanluqueno - Recreativo Huelva 0 - 3 3.17 3.15 2.10
Albania - Superliga Albania - Superliga Score 1 X 2
14:00 Flamurtari Vlore - Partizani Tirana 0 - 3 - - -
14:00 KF Tirana - Skenderbeu Korce 1 - 0 - - -
14:00 KS Kamza - Kukesi 0 - 3 - - -
14:00 Laci - Kastrioti Kruje 1 - 1 - - -
14:00 Teuta Durres - Luftetari Gjirokaster 0 - 0 - - -
Andorra - Championship Group Andorra - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
19:30 UE Engordany - FC Santa Coloma 0 - 1 - - -
Armenia - Premier League Armenia - Premier League Score 1 X 2
12:00 Gandzasar - Ararat-Armenia 2 - 1 3.25 3.26 1.98
13:00 Lori - Banants 1 - 3 2.30 3.07 2.78
Austria - Second League Austria - Second League Score 1 X 2
13:30 SC Wiener Neustadt - SKU Amstetten 1 - 0 2.92 3.22 2.27
15:30 Austria Lustenau - Vorwarts Steyr 2 - 0 1.43 4.27 6.35
Austria - Relegation Group Austria - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
16:00 Admira Wacker Modling - Rapid Wien 3 - 4 4.67 4.10 1.63
16:00 Mattersburg - Rheindorf Altach 0 - 0 2.14 3.35 3.26
16:00 Wacker Innsbruck - TSV Hartberg 1 - 0 1.96 3.70 3.42
Belarus - Premier League Belarus - Premier League Score 1 X 2
16:45 Torpedo Minsk - Dnepr Mogilev 0 - 1 2.33 3.02 2.89
18:45 Neman Grodno - Torpedo Zhodino 0 - 0 2.84 2.78 2.52
Belgium - Europa League Playoff Group A Belgium - Europa League Playoff Group A Score 1 X 2
17:00 Charleroi - Saint Truiden 2 - 0 1.89 3.69 3.74
19:00 Eupen - Oostende 3 - 2 1.74 4.10 4.05
19:30 Beerschot Wilrijk - Westerlo 3 - 2 3.13 3.56 2.15
Belgium - Europa League Playoff Group B Belgium - Europa League Playoff Group B Score 1 X 2
19:00 Cercle Brugge - Union Saint-Gilloise 2 - 3 2.50 3.64 2.53
19:00 Kortrijk - Waasland-Beveren 2 - 1 1.35 5.22 7.69
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League Score 1 X 2
16:00 Krupa - Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina 2 - 0 1.84 3.50 3.51
16:00 Siroki Brijeg - Sloboda Tuzla 4 - 0 1.50 3.77 5.12
16:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Radnik Bijeljina 1 - 1 1.44 4.03 5.64
Bulgaria - Second PFL Bulgaria - Second PFL Score 1 X 2
16:00 Chernomorets Balchik - Litex Lovech 2 - 2 - - -
16:00 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa - Nesebar 1 - 1 - - -
16:00 Lokomotiv Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgrad 0 - 2 - - -
16:00 Ludogorets Razgrad II - Kariana Erden 4 - 0 - - -
17:00 Montana - Strumska Slava Radomir 3 - 1 - - -
Bulgaria - Championship Group Bulgaria - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
15:30 Cherno more Varna - CSKA Sofia 1 - 3 3.70 3.13 2.02
18:00 Botev Plovdiv - Levski Sofia 1 - 3 3.20 3.22 2.13
Croatia - Prva HNL Croatia - Prva HNL Score 1 X 2
15:30 Hajduk Split - Inter Zapresic 3 - 2 1.21 6.02 11.39
18:00 Istra 1961 Pula - HNK Rijeka 0 - 7 5.04 3.64 1.64
Cyprus - Championship Group Cyprus - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
17:00 AEK Larnaca - Nea Salamina Famagusta 1 - 1 1.29 4.62 8.44
17:00 AEL Limassol - Omonia Nicosia 3 - 2 1.66 3.75 4.17
17:00 APOEL Nicosia - Apollon Limassol 3 - 0 1.99 3.50 3.18
Czech Republic - National League Czech Republic - National League Score 1 X 2
09:15 Banik Sokolov - Zbrojovka Brno 0 - 2 4.22 3.39 1.74
09:15 FK Pardubice - SC Znojmo 3 - 1 1.59 3.58 4.96
09:15 MFK Chrudim - Fotbal Trinec 1 - 2 2.00 3.08 3.52
Czech Republic - Championship Group Czech Republic - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
16:30 Sparta Prague - Banik Ostrava 3 - 0 1.44 4.05 7.05
19:00 Slovan Liberec - Slavia Prague 0 - 0 6.15 3.57 1.56
Denmark - Playoff Denmark - Playoff Score 1 X 2
14:00 Kolding - Bronshoj BK 5 - 0 1.84 3.53 3.63
Estonia - Meistriliiga Estonia - Meistriliiga Score 1 X 2
14:00 Paide Linnameeskond - Maardu Linnameeskond 2 - 0 1.12 6.57 14.13
17:00 Narva Trans - Viljandi Tulevik 0 - 1 1.19 5.54 11.03
Finland - Ykkonen Finland - Ykkonen Score 1 X 2
15:00 Ekenas IF - TPS Turku 1 - 1 4.62 3.49 1.68
15:00 FF Jaro - MyPa-47 3 - 0 1.24 5.45 9.40
15:00 TPV Tampere - MuSa Pori 0 - 0 2.11 3.30 3.20
Finland - Kakkonen Group A Finland - Kakkonen Group A Score 1 X 2
13:00 Reipas Lahti - JaPS Jarvenpaa 3 - 1 2.88 3.97 1.89
15:00 JIPPO Joensuu - VJS Vantaa 0 - 0 1.59 3.83 4.10
15:00 Sudet - PEPO Lappeenranta 0 - 4 5.31 4.34 1.42
17:00 Klubi-04 Helsinki - Viikingit Helsinki 6 - 1 1.80 3.83 3.24
Finland - Kakkonen Group B Finland - Kakkonen Group B Score 1 X 2
12:00 Jazz Pori - Gnistan Helsinki 0 - 4 3.88 4.26 1.57
15:00 EPS Espoo - Tampere United 2 - 1 1.90 4.20 3.10
15:00 KaaPo Kaarina - Honka Akatemia 0 - 0 1.81 3.90 3.20
16:30 KaPa Helsinki - Pallo-Iirot Rauma 0 - 1 1.51 4.00 4.55
Finland - Kakkonen Group C Finland - Kakkonen Group C Score 1 X 2
15:00 KuFu-98 Kuopio - RoPS Rovaniemi 2 2 - 0 1.53 4.21 4.31
15:00 SJK Akatemia - PK-37 Iisalmi 4 - 0 1.20 5.70 8.76
15:00 Vasa IFK - Vaajakoski Jyvaskyla 3 - 1 1.95 3.67 2.97
16:30 Hercules Oulu - GBK Kokkola 1 - 1 3.19 3.85 1.82
Georgia - Premier Liga Georgia - Premier Liga Score 1 X 2
13:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi 3 - 2 2.40 3.20 2.60
16:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi 5 - 1 1.45 4.00 6.00
18:00 WIT Georgia Tbilisi - FC Rustavi 2 - 3 1.65 3.30 5.00
Gibraltar - Premier Division Gibraltar - Premier Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 Europa FC - Lynx 5 - 0 - - -
17:15 Mons Calpe - Gibraltar United 5 - 2 - - -
Greece - Super League Greece - Super League Score 1 X 2
17:00 Apollon Smyrni - Lamia FC 0 - 3 3.60 3.26 2.02
Hungary - NB I Hungary - NB I Score 1 X 2
16:00 Debreceni - Kisvarda 1 - 3 1.80 3.47 4.05
16:00 Diosgyori - MOL Vidi 2 - 1 2.33 3.27 2.86
16:00 MTK Budapest - Mezokovesdi SE 0 - 1 1.97 3.36 3.54
16:00 Puskas Academy - Honved Budapest 2 - 2 2.23 3.05 3.19
16:00 Szombathelyi Haladas - Paksi 1 - 1 2.19 3.13 3.20
18:30 Ferencvarosi - Ujpest 2 - 1 1.81 3.41 4.17
Iceland - Premier League Iceland - Premier League Score 1 X 2
17:00 HK Kopavogur - Breidablik Kopavogur 2 - 2 6.09 4.43 1.44
Iceland - First Division Iceland - First Division Score 1 X 2
17:00 Leiknir Reykjavik - Magni Grenivik 4 - 1 1.49 4.09 4.91
17:30 Thor Akureyri - Afturelding Mosfellsbaer 3 - 1 1.24 5.13 8.51
Ireland - Premier Division Ireland - Premier Division Score 1 X 2
19:45 Sligo Rovers - Shamrock Rovers 2 - 1 6.01 3.81 1.54
Israel - Championship Group Israel - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
16:00 Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Netanya 1 - 2 4.37 3.59 1.66
Israel - Relegation Group Israel - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
18:30 Beitar Jerusalem - M.S. Ashdod 2 - 3 1.97 3.25 3.41
18:30 Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Petah Tikva 0 - 3 2.73 3.11 2.37
18:30 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Bnei Sakhnin 3 - 0 1.82 3.32 3.93
18:30 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Raanana 0 - 0 1.84 3.33 3.78
Kosovo - Superleague Kosovo - Superleague Score 1 X 2
15:00 Drenica Skenderaj - Feronikeli Glogovac 0 - 1 - - -
15:00 Drita Gjilan - FC Prishtina 1 - 1 4.18 3.24 1.66
Latvia - Virsliga Latvia - Virsliga Score 1 X 2
14:00 Spartaks Jurmala - FK Ventspils 4 - 3 4.02 3.74 1.68
16:00 FK Liepaja - Rigas Futbola Skola 0 - 0 2.84 3.30 2.21
Lithuania - A Lyga Lithuania - A Lyga Score 1 X 2
15:00 Stumbras Kaunas - FK Riteriai 0 - 3 2.04 3.23 3.26
Malta - Final Rounds Malta - Final Rounds Score 1 X 2
15:30 Valletta** - Hibernians 1 - 1 2.52 3.18 2.45
Moldova - National Division Moldova - National Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 Codru Lozova - Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol 2 - 5 2.99 3.35 1.97
17:00 Petrocub-Hincesti - Zimbru Chisinau 1 - 0 1.77 3.49 3.48
Montenegro - Prva Liga Montenegro - Prva Liga Score 1 X 2
16:00 Buducnost Podgorica - Zeta Golubovci 0 - 0 1.83 3.05 3.64
16:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - Sutjeska Niksic 1 - 1 - - -
16:00 OFK Petrovac - Lovcen Cetinje 0 - 0 1.53 3.79 5.13
16:00 Rudar Pljevlja - Mornar Bar 3 - 1 1.25 4.39 8.09
16:00 Titograd Podgorica - Grbalj Radanovici 2 - 2 2.08 2.89 3.10
Northern Ireland - Irish Cup Northern Ireland - Irish Cup Score 1 X 2
14:30 Ballinamallard United - Crusaders 0 - 3 11.23 6.07 1.18
North Macedonia - Prva Liga North Macedonia - Prva Liga Score 1 X 2
15:00 Belasica Strumica - Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 3 - 1 - - -
15:00 Rabotnicki Skopje - Shkendija 79 0 - 1 - - -
15:00 Renova Dzepciste - Pobeda Prilep 9 - 1 1.35 4.18 6.68
15:00 Shkupi Skopje - Vardar Skopje 2 - 2 2.27 2.96 2.84
15:00 Sileks Kratovo - Akademija Pandev 3 - 0 2.69 3.06 2.32
Norway - Eliteserien Norway - Eliteserien Score 1 X 2
17:00 Mjondalen - Stabaek 1 - 0 2.01 3.54 3.46
Norway - 1. Division Norway - 1. Division Score 1 X 2
14:30 Aalesunds - Sogndal 3 - 1 1.75 3.55 4.30
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1 Norway - 2. Division - Group 1 Score 1 X 2
12:00 Stjordals Blink - Brattvag IL 1 - 1 1.58 4.17 4.11
12:30 Egersunds - Nardo 3 - 0 1.45 4.41 5.07
17:00 Fredrikstad - Arendal 5 - 3 1.58 4.21 4.14
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Score 1 X 2
13:00 Fram Larvik - Sotra SK 3 - 1 1.78 3.88 3.39
15:00 Floro - Asker 1 - 0 2.53 3.72 2.25
Poland - First League Poland - First League Score 1 X 2
18:00 Rakow Czestochowa - GKS Tychy 0 - 0 1.48 4.01 5.85
18:45 Odra Opole - Bytovia Bytow 2 - 1 1.99 3.30 3.44
19:00 Termalica Nieciecza - Garbarnia Krakow 1 - 0 1.42 4.16 6.48
19:45 GKS Jastrzebie-Zdroj - LKS Lodz 0 - 2 3.83 3.17 1.93
Poland - Championship Group Poland - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
17:00 Lech Poznan - Zaglebie Lubin 1 - 1 2.62 3.31 2.58
19:30 Legia Warszawa - Piast Gliwice 0 - 1 1.90 3.33 4.12
Poland - Relegation Group Poland - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
14:30 Korona Kielce - Miedz Legnica 0 - 0 2.40 3.30 2.84
Portugal - Primeira Liga Portugal - Primeira Liga Score 1 X 2
15:30 Feirense - Chaves 4 - 4 4.77 3.69 1.70
15:30 Maritimo - SC Braga 1 - 0 4.17 3.77 1.78
18:00 Benfica - Portimonense 5 - 1 1.10 8.93 19.81
20:30 Porto - Aves 4 - 0 1.13 7.74 18.37
Portugal - Segunda Liga Portugal - Segunda Liga Score 1 X 2
11:00 Varzim - Famalicao 1 - 4 2.11 3.17 3.32
16:00 Cova da Piedade - Academica Coimbra 2 - 0 1.83 3.26 4.25
18:00 Penafiel - Oliveirense 2 - 4 2.21 3.26 3.01
Romania - Championship Group Romania - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
19:00 Viitorul Constanta - Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 3 - 1 1.71 3.46 4.78
Romania - Relegation Group Romania - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
16:00 Dunarea Calarasi - Dinamo Bucuresti 1 - 0 3.14 2.99 2.31
Russia - Premier League Russia - Premier League Score 1 X 2
12:00 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast - Spartak Moskva 0 - 1 3.03 3.10 2.38
14:30 Akhmat Grozny - Zenit Sankt Peterburg 1 - 1 4.32 3.29 1.85
17:00 Arsenal Tula - Lokomotiv Moskva 2 - 0 3.27 3.12 2.23
Russia - Football National League Russia - Football National League Score 1 X 2
08:00 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 - 2 2.60 2.73 2.80
08:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2 3 - 1 1.42 3.66 7.64
10:00 Tom Tomsk - Avangard Kursk 1 - 0 2.64 2.73 2.73
11:00 FC Tyumen - FK Khimki 0 - 0 2.84 2.84 2.47
11:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - PFC Sochi 0 - 1 5.59 3.45 1.56
13:00 Mordovia Saransk - Rotor Volgograd 1 - 0 2.69 2.72 2.70
14:00 Chertanovo Moskva - Spartak Moskva 2 1 - 0 1.94 3.34 3.39
15:00 FC Armavir - FC Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 1 2.96 2.66 2.60
15:00 FC Krasnodar-2 - Baltika Kaliningrad 2 - 1 2.46 2.87 2.82
16:15 FC Tambov - Fakel Voronezh 0 - 0 1.23 5.12 10.10
San Marino - Playoff San Marino - Playoff Score 1 X 2
14:00 FC Fiorentino - SP Tre Fiori** (1 - 2) 0 - 1 2.90 3.75 2.00
Scotland - Championship Scotland - Championship Score 1 X 2
15:00 Ayr United - Alloa Athletic 1 - 1 2.41 3.33 2.71
15:00 Falkirk - Ross County 3 - 2 2.68 3.33 2.45
15:00 Greenock Morton - Dundee United 1 - 0 3.24 3.32 2.12
15:00 Inverness - Dunfermline Athletic 1 - 0 2.05 3.32 3.41
15:00 Queen of the South - Partick Thistle 0 - 3 2.40 3.08 2.94
Scotland - League One Scotland - League One Score 1 X 2
15:00 Arbroath - Dumbarton 1 - 1 1.59 3.84 4.93
15:00 Brechin City - Stenhousemuir 1 - 1 2.46 3.39 2.60
15:00 East Fife - Forfar Athletic 2 - 3 2.59 3.41 2.44
15:00 Montrose - Raith Rovers 1 - 1 3.11 3.53 2.06
15:00 Stranraer - Airdrie United 1 - 4 2.65 3.43 2.36
Scotland - League Two Scotland - League Two Score 1 X 2
15:00 Albion Rovers - Annan Athletic 0 - 2 3.60 3.55 1.84
15:00 Cowdenbeath - Clyde 2 - 1 7.16 4.65 1.34
15:00 Elgin City - Berwick Rangers 2 - 0 1.33 4.72 7.02
15:00 Queen's Park - Peterhead 0 - 2 5.62 4.16 1.46
15:00 Stirling Albion - Edinburgh City 0 - 0 2.89 3.34 2.23
Scotland - Championship Group Scotland - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
12:30 Aberdeen - Celtic 0 - 3 5.42 3.90 1.60
15:00 Hearts - Kilmarnock 0 - 1 2.72 3.15 2.62
Scotland - Relegation Group Scotland - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
15:00 Dundee FC - Hamilton Academical 0 - 1 2.16 3.35 3.27
15:00 Motherwell - Saint Mirren 1 - 1 1.96 3.36 3.83
15:00 Saint Johnstone - Livingston 1 - 1 2.27 3.20 3.19
Slovakia - 2. Liga Slovakia - 2. Liga Score 1 X 2
16:00 Dubnica nad Vahom - Odeva Lipany 2 - 1 1.25 4.90 8.00
16:00 Inter Bratislava - MSK Zilina B 1 - 1 3.51 3.72 1.77
16:00 Partizan Bardejov - Tatran Presov 3 - 1 1.55 3.79 4.66
16:00 STK 1914 Samorin - KFC Komarno 2 - 2 1.90 3.68 3.11
16:00 Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas - MFK Skalica 1 - 3 2.35 3.21 2.61
Slovakia - Championship Group Slovakia - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
16:00 SKF Sered - MFK Zemplin Michalovce 2 - 2 2.36 3.21 2.70
Slovakia - Relegation Group Slovakia - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
16:00 AS Trencin - FC Nitra 1 - 4 1.63 3.69 4.63
16:00 FK Senica - Spartak Trnava 2 - 0 2.21 3.09 3.08
16:00 Zeleziarne Podbrezova - Zlate Moravce 0 - 1 2.07 3.24 3.18
Slovenia - 1. SNL Slovenia - 1. SNL Score 1 X 2
16:00 NK Aluminij Kidricevo - NK Domzale 0 - 3 3.42 3.55 1.85
Sweden - Allsvenskan Sweden - Allsvenskan Score 1 X 2
12:30 AIK Stockholm - AFC Eskilstuna 2 - 1 1.43 4.19 7.95
15:00 Sirius - IFK Goteborg 2 - 4 3.28 3.31 2.18
Sweden - Superettan Sweden - Superettan Score 1 X 2
15:00 Mjallby - Orgryte 2 - 1 3.07 3.34 2.19
15:00 Vasteras - Varbergs BoIS 1 - 2 3.28 3.34 2.09
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Score 1 X 2
14:00 Karlstad BK - Karlslunds IF 1 - 1 1.55 3.91 4.84
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Score 1 X 2
15:00 Lunds - Torns IF 2 - 2 2.52 3.41 2.43
Switzerland - Swiss Super League Switzerland - Swiss Super League Score 1 X 2
18:00 Basel - Zurich 3 - 0 1.41 4.76 6.53
18:00 Grasshopper - St. Gallen 0 - 1 2.76 3.45 2.40
Switzerland - Challenge League Switzerland - Challenge League Score 1 X 2
16:30 Schaffhausen - Servette 0 - 2 5.01 4.33 1.51
17:00 Chiasso - Vaduz 1 - 2 2.39 3.57 2.56
17:00 Winterthur - Wil 2 - 0 2.13 3.44 3.05
19:00 Aarau - Lausanne 3 - 0 2.29 3.42 2.79
Turkey - Super Lig Turkey - Super Lig Score 1 X 2
14:00 Ankaragucu - Caykur Rizespor 2 - 2 2.67 3.32 2.53
14:00 Erzurum BB - Bursaspor 2 - 0 2.68 3.06 2.70
17:00 Kasimpasa - Fenerbahce 1 - 3 3.23 3.66 2.05
Turkey - TFF First League Turkey - TFF First League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Elazigspor - Umraniyespor 3 - 3 4.36 3.78 1.61
15:00 Istanbulspor - Kardemir Karabukspor 1 - 0 1.04 11.88 14.74
17:30 Afjet Afyonspor - Osmanlispor 0 - 0 4.57 3.48 1.68
17:30 Altay - Eskisehirspor 2 - 1 1.81 3.62 3.71
Ukraine - Championship Group Ukraine - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
12:00 Zarya Lugansk - FC Mariupol 0 - 1 1.89 3.19 3.77
15:00 Dinamo Kiev - PFC Oleksandria 1 - 1 1.32 4.36 8.41
17:30 Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Lviv 5 - 0 1.07 8.07 23.26
Algeria - Championnat National Algeria - Championnat National Score 1 X 2
16:00 USM Bel-Abbes - JS Saoura 1 - 0 2.49 2.85 2.82
Argentina - Promotion Playoff Argentina - Promotion Playoff Score 1 X 2
20:35 Independiente Rivadavia - Nueva Chicago 4 - 1 2.40 2.88 2.96
22:35 Central Cordoba - Platense 0 - 0 2.07 3.03 3.44
Argentina - Other Argentina - Other Score 1 X 2
01:10 River Plate - Aldosivi Mar del Plata 6 - 0 1.50 3.63 6.00
19:30 Atletico Tucuman - Talleres de Cordoba 2 - 0 1.91 3.22 3.54
21:45 Union de Santa Fe - Tigre Victoria 1 - 3 1.94 3.25 3.41
Bahrain - Premier League Bahrain - Premier League Score 1 X 2
16:30 Al-Riffa - Al-Muharraq 4 - 2 2.31 3.39 2.81
Bolivia - Primera Division Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
20:00 Royal Pari Santa Cruz - Bolivar La Paz 1 - 2 2.63 3.56 2.27
22:15 Aurora Cochabamba - Always Ready La Paz 3 - 1 2.14 3.54 2.85
Brazil - Serie A Brazil - Serie A Score 1 X 2
23:00 Palmeiras SP - Internacional RS 1 - 0 1.65 3.66 5.09
23:00 Vasco Da Gama RJ - Corinthians SP 1 - 1 2.80 3.10 2.51
Brazil - Serie B Brazil - Serie B Score 1 X 2
01:30 Atletico GO - Coritiba PR 1 - 1 1.87 3.09 4.24
15:00 Figueirense SC - Sao Bento SP 2 - 2 1.66 3.39 5.12
20:30 Vitoria BA - Vila Nova GO 2 - 1 2.02 3.06 3.67
23:00 Cuiaba MT - Operario PR 2 - 1 2.02 3.09 3.63
23:00 Parana Clube PR - CRB AL 1 - 0 1.86 3.22 4.07
Brazil - Serie C - Group A Brazil - Serie C - Group A Score 1 X 2
21:00 Globo RN - Confianca SE 2 - 0 1.99 3.03 3.71
21:00 Sampaio Correa MA - Botafogo PB 1 - 1 3.34 3.37 1.97
23:15 Nautico PE - Imperatriz MA 4 - 2 1.74 3.36 4.27
Brazil - Serie C - Group B Brazil - Serie C - Group B Score 1 X 2
20:00 Sao Jose RS - Luverdense MT 2 - 0 1.77 3.29 4.21
21:15 Juventude RS - Remo PA 1 - 1 1.76 3.49 4.02
Chile - Primera Division Chile - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
01:00 Universidad de Concepcion - Curico Unido 1 - 2 2.56 3.20 2.57
20:30 O'Higgins Rancagua - Universidad Catolica 1 - 0 2.85 3.20 2.29
23:00 Huachipato Talcahuano - Deportes Iquique 1 - 1 2.05 3.29 3.27
China - Super League China - Super League Score 1 X 2
08:30 Wuhan Zall - Tianjin Teda 1 - 1 2.40 3.22 2.80
10:30 Shanghai SIPG - Guangzhou RF 2 - 0 1.38 4.84 6.52
12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Beijing Guoan 0 - 1 2.84 3.31 2.34
12:35 Shandong Luneng - Hebei China Fortune 2 - 0 1.58 3.95 5.01
Ecuador - Serie A Ecuador - Serie A Score 1 X 2
01:15 Macara Ambato - Aucas Quito 3 - 0 1.98 3.19 3.57
21:00 Olmedo Riobamba - Emelec Guayaquil 3 - 1 2.19 3.23 2.89
23:15 LDU de Quito - Independiente del Valle 1 - 1 2.20 3.22 2.87
Indonesia - Other Indonesia - Other Score 1 X 2
09:00 Persib Bandung - Borneo FC 3 - 2 1.50 4.00 5.50
Japan - J. League Division 1 Japan - J. League Division 1 Score 1 X 2
06:00 Consadole Sapporo - Vissel Kobe 2 - 1 2.25 3.45 2.94
06:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Cerezo Osaka 0 - 2 2.84 2.99 2.57
08:00 Gamba Osaka - FC Tokyo 0 - 0 3.41 3.20 2.12
08:00 Oita Trinita - Sagan Tosu 2 - 0 1.96 3.19 3.95
08:00 Shonan Bellmare - Nagoya Grampus 1 - 1 3.19 3.28 2.18
Japan - J. League Division 2 Japan - J. League Division 2 Score 1 X 2
05:00 Kagoshima United - Kashiwa Reysol 2 - 1 6.72 3.90 1.47
06:00 Albirex Niigata - Renofa Yamaguchi 2 - 0 1.96 3.36 3.56
06:00 Omiya Ardija - Ehime FC 2 - 1 1.72 3.29 4.92
Kuwait - Premier League Kuwait - Premier League Score 1 X 2
15:40 Al Fahaheel FC - Al Shabab SC Kuwait 2 - 4 2.07 3.37 2.83
15:40 Al Tadhamon SC - Al Nasr SC Kuwait 2 - 0 1.88 3.51 3.17
15:40 Qadsia SC Kuwait - Al Salmiya SC Kuwait 4 - 0 2.15 3.23 2.84
17:45 Al Jahra SC Jahra - Kuwait SC Kaifan 1 - 0 5.70 4.63 1.35
17:45 Kazma SC Kuwait - Al Arabi SC Kuwait 1 - 3 2.23 3.24 2.71
Malaysia - Liga Super Malaysia - Liga Super Score 1 X 2
14:00 Felda United FC - Johor Darul Takzim 0 - 2 7.01 4.68 1.31
14:00 Petaling Jaya City - Pahang FA 2 - 0 5.55 4.07 1.45
14:00 PKNP FC - Terengganu FC 2 - 2 2.65 3.48 2.21
14:00 Selangor FA - Melaka United FC 1 - 1 2.04 3.57 2.92
Mexico - Primera Division Mexico - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
03:00 Veracruz - Club America Mexico 0 - 2 7.51 4.69 1.35
23:00 Cruz Azul - Monarcas Morelia 1 - 1 1.53 3.95 5.43
Morocco - Botola Morocco - Botola Score 1 X 2
16:00 MC Oujda - HUSA Agadir 1 - 1 2.45 2.85 2.86
16:00 Rapide Oued Zem - Raja Casablanca 3 - 3 3.39 3.00 2.08
18:00 FUS Rabat - FAR Rabat 1 - 0 2.71 2.50 2.94
Paraguay - Primera Division Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
22:00 Deportivo Santani - Olimpia Asuncion 0 - 6 6.56 4.42 1.39
22:00 Sportivo Luqueno - Cerro Porteno postp 4.96 3.87 1.57
Peru - Primera Division Peru - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
02:00 Carlos A. Mannucci - Alianza Lima 2 - 2 2.45 3.19 2.68
19:15 Union Comercio - Ayacucho FC 0 - 1 2.18 3.26 2.98
21:30 Universidad de Cajamarca - Deportivo Municipal 2 - 2 1.78 3.46 4.04
Singapore - Premier League Singapore - Premier League Score 1 X 2
13:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Home United 2 - 0 1.44 4.20 5.71
South Africa - Premier Soccer League South Africa - Premier Soccer League Score 1 X 2
14:00 AmaZulu Durban - Black Leopards 1 - 1 1.92 3.16 3.69
14:00 Bidvest Wits - Baroka 3 - 1 1.54 3.55 6.02
14:00 Cape Town City - Orlando Pirates 2 - 2 3.15 2.98 2.25
14:00 Highlands Park - Bloemfontein Celtic 1 - 0 2.28 2.72 3.35
14:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Free State Stars 1 - 1 1.62 3.27 5.48
14:00 Maritzburg United - Supersport United 3 - 1 2.56 2.76 2.85
14:00 Polokwane City - Chippa United 1 - 3 1.93 3.09 3.80
South Korea - K League 1 South Korea - K League 1 Score 1 X 2
06:00 Jeju United - Gyeongnam FC 2 - 0 2.32 3.20 2.94
06:00 Pohang Steelers - Ulsan Hyundai 2 - 1 3.62 3.35 1.96
08:00 Seongnam FC - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 0 - 0 4.42 3.54 1.73
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1 Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1 Score 1 X 2
15:00 Club Africain Tunis - US Tataouine postp - - -
15:00 CS Hammam-Lif - CS Sfaxien Sfax postp - - -
15:00 Etoile du Sahel Sousse - Esperance de Tunis postp 1.68 3.26 4.70
15:00 JS Kairouan - ES Metlaoui postp - - -
15:00 Stade Gabesien - US Ben Guerdane postp - - -
15:00 Stade Tunisien Tunis - CA Bizertin Bizerte postp - - -
15:00 US Monastir - AS Gabes postp - - -
Uruguay - Primera Division Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
19:00 River Plate Montevideo - Penarol Montevideo 0 - 2 4.22 3.38 1.72
19:30 Boston River - Liverpool Montevideo 0 - 4 2.10 3.22 3.07
19:30 Plaza Colonia - Rampla Juniors 0 - 1 2.11 3.26 3.03
USA - Major League Soccer USA - Major League Soccer Score 1 X 2
02:00 Colorado Rapids - Vancouver Whitecaps 2 - 3 1.83 3.88 3.75
19:00 New York Red Bulls - Los Angeles Galaxy 3 - 2 2.02 3.55 3.45
21:00 Houston Dynamo - FC Dallas 2 - 1 1.82 3.78 3.89
21:00 Orlando City - Toronto FC 0 - 2 2.07 3.57 3.28
22:00 Montreal Impact - New York City 0 - 2 2.19 3.41 3.10
Uzbekistan - Super League Uzbekistan - Super League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Navbahor Namangan - Sogdiana Jizzakh 3 - 1 - - -
15:45 Buxoro FK - Nasaf Qarshi 0 - 1 - - -
Venezuela - Primera Division Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
20:30 Deportivo Anzoategui - Atletico Venezuela 2 - 1 2.49 3.09 2.49
21:00 Metropolitanos FC - Deportivo Tachira 3 - 0 2.27 3.14 2.71
CAF Champions League CAF Champions League Final Stage Score 1 X 2
14:00 Mamelodi Sundowns (Rsa) - Wydad Casablanca (Mar) 0 - 0 2.11 3.00 3.33

* Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 26.05.2019 16:04. They may vary at this moment.