Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Calendar
May '19
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 3031  
       

Matches for Sunday, 5 May, 2019

England - Premier League England - Premier League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Chelsea - Watford 3 - 0 1.31 5.61 9.73
14:00 Huddersfield - Manchester United 1 - 1 9.74 5.64 1.31
16:30 Arsenal - Brighton 1 - 1 1.29 5.66 11.16
England - Championship England - Championship Score 1 X 2
12:30 Aston Villa - Norwich 1 - 2 2.78 3.52 2.48
12:30 Blackburn - Swansea 2 - 2 2.47 3.59 2.74
12:30 Brentford - Preston 3 - 0 1.83 3.91 4.05
12:30 Derby County - West Bromwich 3 - 1 1.89 3.86 3.84
12:30 Hull City - Bristol City 1 - 1 2.92 3.64 2.32
12:30 Ipswich - Leeds 3 - 2 7.26 4.46 1.46
12:30 Nottingham - Bolton 1 - 0 1.30 5.10 9.88
12:30 Reading - Birmingham 0 - 0 2.69 3.41 2.61
12:30 Rotherham - Middlesbrough 1 - 2 4.70 4.03 1.70
12:30 Sheffield Wednesday - Queens Park Rangers 1 - 2 1.76 3.82 4.64
12:30 Stoke - Sheffield United 2 - 2 3.42 3.34 2.19
12:30 Wigan - Millwall 1 - 0 2.10 3.52 3.48
England - National League Playoff England - National League Playoff Score 1 X 2
15:30 Salford City** - Eastleigh 1 - 1 1.58 3.92 5.28
France - Ligue 1 France - Ligue 1 Score 1 X 2
14:00 Montpellier - Amiens 1 - 1 1.72 3.57 5.07
14:00 Nantes - Dijon 3 - 0 1.92 3.38 4.16
14:00 Toulouse - Rennais 2 - 2 2.31 3.29 3.10
16:00 Monaco - Saint Etienne 2 - 3 2.21 3.56 3.06
20:00 Lyonnais - Lille 2 - 2 1.58 4.22 5.29
Germany - Bundesliga Germany - Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
12:30 Schalke 04 - Augsburg 0 - 0 1.72 3.89 4.61
14:30 Freiburg - Fortuna Dusseldorf 1 - 1 2.24 3.64 3.02
17:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Eintracht Frankfurt 6 - 1 1.63 4.30 4.78
Germany - 2. Bundesliga Germany - 2. Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
12:30 Darmstadt - Union Berlin 2 - 1 4.28 3.58 1.81
12:30 Holstein Kiel - Duisburg 0 - 2 1.65 4.21 4.48
12:30 Jahn Regensburg - Erzgebirge Aue 1 - 3 1.99 3.60 3.49
Germany - 3. Liga Germany - 3. Liga Score 1 X 2
12:00 Uerdingen 05 - Energie Cottbus 1 - 2 2.81 3.45 2.31
13:00 Aalen - Eintracht Braunschweig 1 - 3 4.89 3.85 1.62
Italy - Serie A Italy - Serie A Score 1 X 2
11:30 Empoli - Fiorentina 1 - 0 2.38 3.62 2.79
14:00 Lazio - Atalanta 1 - 3 2.22 3.55 3.11
14:00 Parma - Sampdoria 3 - 3 3.08 3.28 2.37
14:00 Sassuolo - Frosinone 2 - 2 1.62 4.01 5.38
17:00 Genoa - Roma 1 - 1 3.72 3.45 2.02
19:30 Napoli - Cagliari 2 - 1 1.25 6.25 11.16
Italy - Serie B Italy - Serie B Score 1 X 2
14:00 Benevento - Padova 3 - 3 1.60 3.66 5.57
14:00 Livorno - Carpi 1 - 0 1.52 3.87 6.12
20:00 Salernitana - Cosenza 1 - 2 1.60 3.70 5.56
Italy - Serie C - Group B Italy - Serie C - Group B Score 1 X 2
14:00 Albinoleffe - Vicenza Virtus 0 - 1 - - -
14:00 Alma Juventus Fano - Triestina 1 - 0 - - -
14:00 FeralpiSalo - Pordenone 2 - 2 - - -
14:00 Fermana - Sambenedettese 1 - 3 2.52 2.97 2.62
14:00 Giana Erminio - Vis Pesaro 1898 3 - 3 2.57 2.60 3.01
14:00 Gubbio - Virtus Verona 1 - 0 2.58 2.51 3.10
14:00 Ravenna - Imolese 3 - 3 2.32 2.96 2.94
14:00 Rimini - Renate 0 - 0 2.74 1.95 4.15
14:00 Sudtirol - Monza 1912 0 - 3 2.34 3.04 2.86
14:00 Teramo - Ternana 0 - 0 2.21 3.10 2.98
Italy - Serie C - Group C Italy - Serie C - Group C Score 1 X 2
17:30 Bisceglie 1913 - Cavese 1919 4 - 3 4.85 3.10 1.74
17:30 Catania - Rieti 1 - 1 1.46 3.92 6.25
17:30 Catanzaro - Trapani 6 - 3 1.28 4.43 9.06
17:30 Juve Stabia - Virtus Francavilla 1 - 2 1.88 3.26 3.57
17:30 Monopoli 1966 - Siracusa 4 - 1 1.50 3.37 6.63
17:30 Paganese - Viterbese 1 - 0 1.75 3.40 3.92
17:30 Potenza - Vibonese 1 - 0 1.49 3.58 6.19
17:30 Reggina - Matera 3 - 0 - - -
17:30 Sicula Leonzio - Casertana 0 - 3 5.17 2.21 2.20
Spain - Primera Division Spain - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
11:00 Getafe - Girona 2 - 0 1.94 3.27 4.38
13:00 Eibar - Real Betis 1 - 0 1.97 3.67 3.71
15:15 Real Madrid - Villarreal 3 - 2 1.62 4.15 5.18
17:30 Valladolid - Athletic Bilbao 1 - 0 2.83 3.10 2.68
19:45 Huesca - Valencia 2 - 6 3.57 3.71 2.00
Spain - Segunda Division Spain - Segunda Division Score 1 X 2
11:00 Lugo - Almeria 4 - 2 2.15 3.24 3.41
15:00 Mallorca - Sporting Gijon 2 - 1 1.86 3.38 4.23
17:00 Albacete - Numancia 0 - 0 1.98 3.13 4.08
17:00 Elche - Rayo Majadahonda 2 - 1 1.82 3.49 4.25
19:00 Cordoba - Reus Deportiu 1 - 0 - - -
19:30 Real Oviedo - Granada CF 1 - 1 2.35 2.93 3.28
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Score 1 X 2
10:30 Real Valladolid B - Salmantino 1 - 0 2.20 3.02 3.13
11:00 Atletico Madrid B - Rapido de Bouzas 5 - 1 1.51 3.66 6.00
11:00 Celta Vigo B - Ponferradina 1 - 1 3.09 3.06 2.20
11:00 Fuenlabrada - Union Adarve 4 - 0 1.38 4.07 6.81
11:00 Internacional de Madrid - Burgos CF 0 - 1 2.12 3.16 3.08
11:00 Las Palmas B - Pontevedra 2 - 1 2.90 3.06 2.26
16:00 Navalcarnero - Guijuelo 0 - 1 4.43 3.40 1.69
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Sporting Gijon B - Tudelano 0 - 0 2.10 3.19 3.10
16:00 Izarra - Real Oviedo B 1 - 1 1.95 3.32 3.72
17:00 Barakaldo - Amorebieta 4 - 3 1.83 3.25 3.96
17:00 Calahorra - Athletic Bilbao B 0 - 3 2.50 3.17 2.53
17:00 Racing Santander - Gernika Club 0 - 1 1.61 3.75 4.47
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Badalona - Atletico Baleares 0 - 0 2.97 3.02 2.26
11:00 Cornella - Espanyol B 0 - 2 1.99 3.14 3.48
16:00 Teruel - Ebro 4 - 1 1.89 3.19 3.71
17:00 Lleida Esportiu - Barcelona B 1 - 2 1.87 3.08 3.93
17:00 Valencia Mestalla - Ontinyent 1 - 0 - - -
17:30 Castellon - Peralada-Girona B 3 - 1 1.76 3.13 4.48
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Score 1 X 2
10:30 Almeria B - Ibiza 0 - 1 4.49 3.68 1.62
10:30 Sevilla Atletico - Villanovense 2 - 1 2.05 3.15 3.28
11:00 Jumilla - El Ejido 2012 1 - 0 2.21 3.07 2.99
11:00 Melilla - Badajoz 2 - 1 1.99 3.16 3.47
11:00 UCAM Murcia - San Fernando 2 - 1 1.85 3.25 3.78
18:00 Cartagena - Marbella 2 - 0 1.59 3.49 4.95
18:00 Don Benito - Talavera de la Reina 0 - 1 1.66 3.52 4.54
Andorra - Championship Group Andorra - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
15:00 Sant Julia - Inter Club de Escaldes 3 - 2 - - -
Andorra - Relegation Group Andorra - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
11:00 FC Encamp - UE Santa Coloma 0 - 2 - - -
11:00 FC Ordino - FC Lusitanos 3 - 0 2.41 3.61 3.48
Armenia - Premier League Armenia - Premier League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Pyunik - Shirak 2 - 0 1.69 3.08 4.78
Austria - Second League Austria - Second League Score 1 X 2
09:30 FC Blau-Weiss Linz - FC Juniors OO 0 - 2 2.23 3.39 2.89
Austria - Championship Group Austria - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
13:30 LASK Linz - Wolfsberger AC 3 - 0 1.60 3.87 5.32
13:30 Sankt Polten - Sturm Graz 0 - 1 3.40 3.40 2.07
16:00 Austria Wien - Red Bull Salzburg 1 - 2 4.99 3.95 1.62
Azerbaijan - Premier League Azerbaijan - Premier League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Keshla FK - Zira Baku 1 - 3 - - -
15:00 FK Gabala - Neftchi Baku 1 - 3 4.18 3.35 1.76
15:00 Qarabag Agdam - Sabail Baku 4 - 0 1.27 4.87 8.71
17:00 Sumgayit FC - Sabah Baku 1 - 0 1.65 3.56 4.61
Belarus - Premier League Belarus - Premier League Score 1 X 2
12:00 Energetik-BGU Minsk - Slavia Mozyr 1 - 2 2.51 3.19 2.48
14:00 FC Slutsk - Dinamo Minsk 2 - 1 4.97 3.59 1.58
17:00 FC Minsk - Dinamo Brest 1 - 2 6.23 3.54 1.51
Belgium - Championship Group Belgium - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
13:30 Anderlecht - Standard Liege 2 - 1 1.94 3.64 3.66
17:00 KAA Gent - Club Brugge 0 - 1 3.73 3.89 1.86
Belgium - Europa League Playoff Group B Belgium - Europa League Playoff Group B Score 1 X 2
19:00 Royal Excel Mouscron - Zulte Waregem 3 - 0 1.90 3.86 3.51
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League Score 1 X 2
16:00 NK GOSK Gabela - Tuzla City 0 - 3 4.85 3.40 1.63
19:00 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo - Mladost Doboj Kakanj 3 - 1 1.33 4.40 7.40
Bulgaria - Second PFL Bulgaria - Second PFL Score 1 X 2
16:00 Pomorie - CSKA 1948 Sofia 1 - 2 - - -
Croatia - Prva HNL Croatia - Prva HNL Score 1 X 2
15:30 Slaven Belupo - NK Osijek 1 - 0 3.33 3.13 2.17
18:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Lokomotiva Zagreb 3 - 0 1.59 4.06 4.76
Cyprus - Relegation Group Cyprus - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
17:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - Pafos FC 1 - 1 2.49 3.25 2.54
17:00 Doxa Katokopia - Alki Oroklini 0 - 1 1.68 3.73 3.95
17:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - Ermis Aradippou 4 - 1 1.24 5.26 9.08
Czech Republic - National League Czech Republic - National League Score 1 X 2
16:00 MAS Taborsko - Usti nad Labem 2 - 3 1.56 3.65 5.24
16:00 Varnsdorf - Graffin Vlasim 0 - 2 1.73 3.37 4.29
Czech Republic - Championship Group Czech Republic - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
17:00 Viktoria Plzen - Jablonec 2 - 1 1.70 3.52 4.63
Czech Republic - Relegation Group Czech Republic - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
14:30 FC Slovacko - Pribram 5 - 1 1.62 3.62 5.11
14:30 SFC Opava - Karvina 1 - 0 2.65 3.17 2.51
Denmark - 1st Division Denmark - 1st Division Score 1 X 2
12:45 Helsingor - Fremad Amager 1 - 2 2.38 3.22 2.86
12:45 Hvidovre - Naestved 3 - 1 2.78 3.28 2.41
12:45 Lyngby - HB Koge 1 - 1 1.94 3.49 3.58
12:45 Thisted - Nykobing 0 - 1 2.82 3.33 2.36
12:45 Viborg - Roskilde 3 - 1 1.82 3.59 3.99
Denmark - Championship Group Denmark - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
15:00 FC Copenhagen - Brondby 3 - 2 1.50 4.47 5.80
17:00 Odense - FC Midtjylland 3 - 1 2.87 3.59 2.29
Denmark - Playoff Denmark - Playoff Score 1 X 2
11:00 AAB Aalborg - AGF Aarhus 0 - 1 2.18 3.39 3.20
13:00 Sonderjyske - Randers FC 1 - 1 2.66 3.18 2.65
Estonia - Meistriliiga Estonia - Meistriliiga Score 1 X 2
13:00 Nomme Kalju - FCI Levadia Tallinn 2 - 1 2.61 3.28 2.27
Faroe Islands - Premier League Faroe Islands - Premier League Score 1 X 2
15:00 AB Argir - KI Klaksvik 0 - 4 6.67 4.85 1.28
15:00 B36 Torshavn - IF Fuglafjordur 3 - 0 - - -
15:00 EB Streymur - HB Torshavn 0 - 3 - - -
15:00 Skala IF - Vikingur Gota 2 - 3 - - -
15:00 TB/FCS/Royn - NSI Runavik 0 - 3 - - -
Finland - Veikkausliiga Finland - Veikkausliiga Score 1 X 2
16:30 FC Lahti - Seinajoen JK 1 - 1 3.11 2.96 2.39
16:30 KuPS Kuopio - KPV Kokkola 3 - 1 1.48 3.94 6.72
Finland - Kakkonen Group A Finland - Kakkonen Group A Score 1 X 2
16:30 MP Mikkeli - NJS Nurmijarvi 2 - 0 1.27 5.28 6.89
Finland - Kakkonen Group B Finland - Kakkonen Group B Score 1 X 2
16:30 FC Ilves 2 - FC Espoo 0 - 1 2.92 3.95 1.88
16:30 Grankulla IFK - SalPa Salo 1 - 1 1.98 3.74 2.88
Finland - Kakkonen Group C Finland - Kakkonen Group C Score 1 X 2
16:30 JBK Jakobstad - OLS Oulu 1 - 0 1.72 3.74 3.63
16:30 KajHa Kajaani - VPS J Akatemia 1 - 3 1.79 3.92 3.15
Georgia - Premier Liga Georgia - Premier Liga Score 1 X 2
16:00 Dila Gori - Chikhura Sachkhere 2 - 0 - - -
18:00 Saburtalo Tbilisi - Locomotive Tbilisi 1 - 0 1.39 4.15 6.51
Gibraltar - Premier Division Gibraltar - Premier Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 Lincoln Red Imps - Boca Juniors Gibraltar 10 - 0 - - -
Greece - Super League Greece - Super League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Panathinaikos - Panetolikos 4 - 0 1.65 3.70 4.83
17:00 Aris Thessaloniki - Skoda Xanthi 7 - 2 1.38 4.58 7.25
17:00 Asteras Tripolis - Panionios 3 - 0 1.43 4.22 6.68
17:00 Atromitos Athens - OFI Crete 0 - 2 2.52 2.83 2.96
17:00 Larissa - Olympiacos Piraeus 0 - 3 7.33 4.44 1.39
17:00 Levadiakos - AEK Athens 0 - 3 13.75 6.25 1.18
17:00 PAS Giannina - PAOK Thessaloniki 0 - 2 3.61 3.82 1.84
Greece - Football League Greece - Football League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Aiginiakos - Sparta FC 3 - 0 - - -
13:00 Aittitos Spata - Volos N.F.C. 0 - 3 - - -
13:00 AOK Kerkyra - Panachaiki FC 0 - 2 - - -
13:00 Apollon Pontou - Chania Kissamikos 1 - 3 - - -
13:00 Doxa Dramas - Ergotelis Heraklion 0 - 2 - - -
13:00 Irodotos - Apollon Larissa 0 - 1 - - -
13:00 Karaiskakis Arta - AO Trikala 1 - 3 - - -
13:00 Platanias FC - Iraklis Thessaloniki 2 - 1 - - -
Iceland - Premier League Iceland - Premier League Score 1 X 2
17:00 KA Akureyri - Valur Reykjavik 1 - 0 4.72 3.92 1.61
18:00 KR Reykjavik - Vestmannaeyjar 3 - 0 1.40 4.40 6.95
20:15 Fylkir Reykjavik - Akranes 2 - 2 2.45 3.36 2.62
20:15 Grindavik - Stjarnan Gardabaer 1 - 1 5.02 3.87 1.58
Iceland - First Division Iceland - First Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 Fjolnir Reykjavik - Haukar Hafnarfjordur 2 - 1 1.36 4.44 6.12
15:00 Keflavik IF - Fram Reykjavik 2 - 1 1.67 3.87 3.84
15:00 Throttur Reykjavik - Njardvik 2 - 3 1.51 4.01 4.82
15:00 Vikingur Olafsvik - Grotta Seltjarnarnes 2 - 0 1.61 3.91 4.11
Israel - Championship Group Israel - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
18:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Bnei Yehuda 2 - 3 1.37 4.15 7.61
Kazakhstan - Premier League Kazakhstan - Premier League Score 1 X 2
10:00 Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Shakhtyor Karagandy 2 - 2 2.36 3.13 2.65
12:00 Ordabasy Shymkent - Atyrau 1 - 1 1.41 3.78 6.69
12:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Taraz 1 - 0 1.51 3.72 5.17
13:00 Kairat Almaty - Tobol Kostanay 0 - 1 2.01 3.15 3.31
14:00 Aktobe - Kaisar Kyzylorda 1 - 3 3.01 3.05 2.16
14:00 Astana - Irtysh Pavlodar 0 - 1 1.17 5.41 12.41
Kosovo - Superleague Kosovo - Superleague Score 1 X 2
15:00 KEK Kastriot - Ballkani Suhareke 0 - 3 - - -
15:00 KF Ferizaj - Liria Prizren 3 - 1 - - -
15:00 KF Gjilani - Flamurtari Pristina 0 - 1 2.19 3.14 2.66
15:00 Llapi Podujevo - Trepca 89 Mitrovica 4 - 1 - - -
Lithuania - A Lyga Lithuania - A Lyga Score 1 X 2
13:00 FK Palanga - Kauno Zalgiris 0 - 3 5.76 4.00 1.44
15:00 Suduva Marijampole - Atlantas Klaipeda 4 - 0 1.18 5.77 11.38
17:00 Zalgiris Vilnius - FK Panevezys 2 - 1 1.12 7.13 13.27
Luxembourg - National Division Luxembourg - National Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 Fola Esch - RM Hamm Benfica 2 - 0 1.08 8.31 14.42
15:00 Racing FC Union - Progres Niedercorn 5 - 0 - - -
15:00 UNA Strassen - Etzella Ettelbruck 2 - 1 - - -
15:00 Union Titus Petange - US Rumelange 2 - 1 - - -
15:00 US Mondorf-les-Bains - US Hostert 2 - 2 - - -
17:30 Differdange FC - Jeunesse Esch 2 - 0 - - -
17:30 F91 Dudelange - Victoria Rosport 2 - 0 - - -
Netherlands - KNVB Cup Netherlands - KNVB Cup Score 1 X 2
17:00 Willem II Tilburg - Ajax Amsterdam 0 - 4 10.70 6.62 1.21
Norway - Eliteserien Norway - Eliteserien Score 1 X 2
17:00 Bodo Glimt - Lillestrom 4 - 0 1.79 3.56 4.31
17:00 Brann Bergen - Ranheim 0 - 1 1.36 4.71 7.84
17:00 Haugesund - Molde 1 - 2 2.96 3.35 2.30
17:00 Kristiansund - Tromso 1 - 0 1.91 3.55 3.77
17:00 Odds BK - Stromsgodset 2 - 1 1.76 3.61 4.48
19:00 Rosenborg - Sarpsborg 08 1 - 0 2.03 3.30 3.63
Norway - 1. Division Norway - 1. Division Score 1 X 2
14:00 Sandefjord - Nest-Sotra 2 - 1 1.74 3.60 4.30
17:00 Hamarkameratene - Sandnes 2 - 3 1.68 3.61 4.69
17:00 KFUM Oslo - Jerv Grimstad 5 - 0 2.00 3.34 3.54
17:00 Raufoss IL - Kongsvinger 0 - 0 2.55 3.35 2.56
17:00 Start Kristiansand - Strommen 4 - 0 1.68 3.64 4.64
17:00 Tromsdalen - Notodden 0 - 2 2.12 3.32 3.22
17:00 Ullensaker Kisa - Skeid 3 - 2 1.79 3.57 4.04
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1 Norway - 2. Division - Group 1 Score 1 X 2
14:00 Moss FK - Sola 2 - 0 1.61 3.97 4.10
15:00 Hodd - Kvik Halden 1 - 1 1.75 3.88 3.48
16:00 Vidar - Byasen 4 - 1 1.73 3.99 3.54
17:00 Bryne - Levanger FK 2 - 0 1.56 4.10 4.42
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Score 1 X 2
12:00 Mjolner - Asane 1 - 5 3.63 3.78 1.74
13:00 Kjelsas - Alta 2 - 0 1.75 3.71 3.70
14:00 Senja - Elverum 3 - 0 3.27 3.58 1.89
15:00 Grorud - Baerum 2 - 1 1.57 4.01 4.41
Poland - First League Poland - First League Score 1 X 2
16:00 Wigry Suwalki - Sandecja Nowy Sacz 1 - 2 2.13 3.17 3.24
17:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Podbeskidzie 2 - 2 2.10 3.25 3.22
18:00 Puszcza Niepolomice - Stomil Olsztyn 1 - 2 2.36 3.13 2.85
Poland - Championship Group Poland - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
17:00 Cracovia Krakow - Lechia Gdansk 2 - 0 2.43 3.21 2.87
Poland - Relegation Group Poland - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
14:30 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Slask Wroclaw 2 - 4 2.90 3.52 2.26
Portugal - Primeira Liga Portugal - Primeira Liga Score 1 X 2
15:00 Tondela - Santa Clara 1 - 3 1.71 3.67 4.66
17:30 Belenenses - Sporting CP 1 - 8 6.46 4.74 1.42
20:00 Vitoria Guimaraes - Nacional 2 - 2 1.52 4.14 5.95
Portugal - Segunda Liga Portugal - Segunda Liga Score 1 X 2
11:15 Benfica B - Porto B 1 - 1 2.06 3.23 3.36
11:15 Pacos Ferreira - Mafra 2 - 0 1.53 3.73 5.82
16:00 Estoril Praia - Academico de Viseu 1 - 3 2.08 3.49 3.07
16:00 Farense - Arouca 2 - 2 2.75 3.01 2.50
16:00 Sporting Covilha - Leixoes 1 - 1 2.43 2.87 2.98
Romania - Championship Group Romania - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
19:00 Universitatea Craiova - FC FCSB 0 - 2 2.76 3.15 2.47
Romania - Relegation Group Romania - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
13:00 FC Voluntari - Politehnica Iasi 0 - 0 2.36 3.04 3.01
Russia - Premier League Russia - Premier League Score 1 X 2
12:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Ufa 1 - 1 2.27 3.04 3.30
14:30 CSKA Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 2 - 2 1.76 3.36 4.78
17:00 FK Rostov - FK Krasnodar 1 - 1 3.28 3.14 2.22
San Marino - Playoff San Marino - Playoff Score 1 X 2
14:00 SS Folgore Falciano - SP Tre Penne** (0 - 1) 1 - 1 - - -
Scotland - Championship Group Scotland - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
15:30 Rangers - Hibernian 1 - 0 1.35 4.75 8.38
Serbia - Championship Group Serbia - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
17:00 Crvena zvezda Belgrade - Mladost Lucani 1 - 0 1.09 8.39 14.61
17:00 FK Cukaricki - Proleter Novi Sad 3 - 0 1.20 4.99 10.96
17:00 Partizan Belgrade - Napredak Krusevac 2 - 1 1.13 6.29 12.55
17:00 Radnicki Nis - Vojvodina Novi Sad 0 - 0 1.10 7.90 12.20
Serbia - Relegation Group Serbia - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
15:00 Backa Backa Palanka - Rad Belgrade 1 - 2 1.89 3.10 3.71
15:00 Dinamo Vranje - FK Zemun 1 - 0 1.85 3.33 3.53
15:00 Spartak Subotica - Radnik Surdulica 3 - 3 2.37 3.07 2.72
15:00 Vozdovac Belgrade - Macva Sabac 1 - 1 1.46 3.70 6.33
Slovakia - 2. Liga Slovakia - 2. Liga Score 1 X 2
09:30 Petrzalka Bratislava - Dukla Banska Bystrica 3 - 1 2.50 3.18 2.40
16:00 Slavoj Trebisov - FK Poprad 0 - 1 2.84 3.26 2.14
Slovakia - Championship Group Slovakia - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
14:00 MFK Ruzomberok - Slovan Bratislava 3 - 2 3.17 3.31 2.08
16:00 MSK Zilina - DAC Dunajska Streda 1 - 2 3.63 3.53 1.90
Slovenia - 1. SNL Slovenia - 1. SNL Score 1 X 2
13:30 NS Mura - Rudar Velenje 3 - 3 1.68 3.63 4.24
15:15 ND Gorica - NK Maribor 1 - 3 3.85 3.57 1.77
16:55 Olimpija Ljubljana - ND Triglav 4 - 2 1.19 5.87 11.05
Sweden - Allsvenskan Sweden - Allsvenskan Score 1 X 2
14:00 Falkenbergs - Malmo 1 - 2 8.58 4.83 1.35
14:00 Hacken - Sundsvall 1 - 0 1.44 4.40 6.98
14:00 Kalmar - Ostersunds 1 - 1 2.01 3.33 3.72
16:30 Orebro - Hammarby 2 - 3 4.16 3.84 1.77
Sweden - Superettan Sweden - Superettan Score 1 X 2
14:00 GAIS Goteborg - Jonkopings Sodra 1 - 0 2.53 3.15 2.70
16:30 Halmstads - Osters 0 - 1 2.04 3.29 3.45
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Score 1 X 2
14:00 Akropolis IF - Sollentuna FK 1 - 1 1.48 4.27 5.25
14:00 BK Forward - Umea FC 1 - 2 2.19 3.40 2.84
14:00 Gefle - Bodens BK 3 - 0 1.57 3.83 4.88
14:00 Rynninge IK - Linkoping City 1 - 2 3.86 4.02 1.67
15:00 Carlstad United - IF Sylvia 3 - 2 1.29 4.95 8.03
15:00 Nykopings - Sandvikens IF 3 - 3 2.48 3.32 2.52
15:30 Team TG - Vasalunds IF 3 - 1 2.86 3.48 2.12
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Score 1 X 2
13:00 Lindome GIF - Landskrona BoIS 0 - 0 2.42 3.34 2.56
13:00 Tvaakers IF - Oddevold 0 - 0 2.35 3.36 2.63
14:00 Atvidabergs - Utsiktens 1 - 2 2.90 3.71 2.03
14:00 Eskilsminne IF - Kristianstads 3 - 1 1.27 5.07 8.83
15:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Assyriska Turabdin IK 1 - 3 1.31 4.81 7.58
16:00 Skovde AIK - Ljungskile 2 - 1 4.21 3.55 1.70
16:00 Trollhattans - IFK Varnamo 3 - 0 2.81 3.37 2.21
Switzerland - Swiss Super League Switzerland - Swiss Super League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Lugano - Luzern 1 - 0 2.38 3.37 2.84
15:00 Sion - Young Boys 0 - 4 4.03 4.03 1.75
15:00 Thun - Neuchatel Xamax 0 - 2 2.13 3.48 3.20
Turkey - Super Lig Turkey - Super Lig Score 1 X 2
14:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Yeni Malatyaspor 0 - 2 1.87 3.58 3.90
14:00 Goztepe - Antalyaspor 4 - 1 1.56 4.13 5.40
17:00 Galatasaray - Besiktas 2 - 0 1.87 3.82 3.64
Turkey - TFF First League Turkey - TFF First League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Giresunspor - Adana Demirspor 1 - 0 3.05 3.18 2.23
17:30 Balikesirspor - Gaziantep FK 1 - 2 4.86 3.74 1.60
17:30 Genclerbirligi - Denizlispor 0 - 3 2.26 2.41 4.27
Ukraine - First League Ukraine - First League Score 1 X 2
14:30 Ahrobiznes Volochysk - MFK Mykolaiv 1 - 1 - - -
15:00 SC Dnipro-1 - Inhulets Petrove 3 - 3 - - -
15:30 Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni 0 - 0 - - -
16:00 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv - Rukh Vynnyky 2 - 1 1.24 4.86 7.64
16:00 Obolon-Brovar Kiev - Balkany Zorya 1 - 1 1.35 4.04 6.58
Ukraine - Relegation Group Ukraine - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
12:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Vorskla Poltava 1 - 1 2.54 2.90 2.71
15:00 Desna Chernigov - Chernomorets Odesa 2 - 4 1.78 3.27 4.12
15:00 Karpaty Lvov - Arsenal Kiev 1 - 2 1.83 3.17 3.99
Wales - Welsh Cup Wales - Welsh Cup Score 1 X 2
14:45 Connah's Quay Nomads - The New Saints 0 - 3 5.29 4.24 1.48
Argentina - Promotion Playoff Argentina - Promotion Playoff Score 1 X 2
19:00 Brown de Adrogue - Sarmiento de Junin 0 - 1 2.86 2.79 2.54
Argentina - Other Argentina - Other Score 1 X 2
00:00 Racing Club - Estudiantes La Plata 0 - 0 1.48 3.73 6.44
19:30 San Lorenzo de Almagro - Argentinos Juniors 1 - 1 1.95 3.03 3.81
21:45 Defensa Y Justicia - Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 2 1.69 3.16 5.04
Australia - A-League Final Stage Australia - A-League Final Stage Score 1 X 2
10:00 Adelaide United** - Melbourne City 0 - 0 2.30 3.21 3.06
Bolivia - Primera Division Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
20:00 Guabira Montero - Jorge Wilstermann 1 - 1 2.07 3.53 2.96
20:00 Real Potosi - Blooming Santa Cruz 2 - 2 1.59 4.04 4.39
22:15 The Strongest La Paz - San Jose Oruro 2 - 2 1.34 4.62 6.89
Brazil - Serie A Brazil - Serie A Score 1 X 2
01:00 Ceara CE - Atletico MG 1 - 2 2.25 3.13 3.16
15:00 Chapecoense SC - Atletico PR 1 - 1 2.02 3.12 3.79
20:00 Botafogo RJ - Fortaleza CE 1 - 0 1.92 3.33 3.84
20:00 Centro Sportivo Alagoano AL - Santos SP 0 - 0 4.55 3.38 1.76
20:00 Cruzeiro MG - Goias GO 2 - 1 1.39 4.23 8.21
20:00 Sao Paulo SP - Flamengo RJ 1 - 1 1.83 3.48 4.04
23:00 Bahia BA - Avai SC 1 - 0 1.58 3.61 5.83
23:00 Gremio RS - Fluminense RJ 4 - 5 1.46 3.93 7.09
Brazil - Serie C - Group A Brazil - Serie C - Group A Score 1 X 2
20:00 Treze PB - ABC RN 0 - 0 2.45 3.04 2.73
22:00 Ferroviario CE - Santa Cruz PE 3 - 0 2.17 3.05 3.13
Brazil - Serie C - Group B Brazil - Serie C - Group B Score 1 X 2
20:00 Boa Esporte Clube MG - Volta Redonda RJ 1 - 1 2.21 3.11 3.03
23:00 Atletico Acreano AC - Ypiranga RS 1 - 1 1.61 3.49 5.10
Chile - Primera Division Chile - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
01:30 Coquimbo Unido - Union Espanola 2 - 0 1.71 3.41 4.67
17:30 Cobresal El Salvador - Deportes Antofagasta 2 - 2 2.06 3.19 3.43
20:00 Union La Calera - Colo-Colo Santiago 1 - 1 2.82 3.30 2.31
22:30 Audax Italiano - Universidad de Chile 3 - 1 2.81 3.26 2.29
China - Super League China - Super League Score 1 X 2
08:30 Beijing Renhe - Henan Jianye 1 - 2 2.27 3.11 3.11
12:35 Jiangsu Suning - Dalian Yifang 1 - 1 1.69 3.79 4.37
12:35 Shenzhen FC - Shanghai Greenland 2 - 1 2.50 3.34 2.59
12:35 Tianjin Quanjian - Chongqing Lifan 3 - 3 2.28 3.17 3.02
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura Score 1 X 2
01:45 Atletico Huila - Jaguares de Cordoba 0 - 2 1.85 3.10 4.37
21:30 Alianza Petrolera - Patriotas Boyaca 3 - 0 2.21 3.06 3.14
21:30 Atletico Nacional - Santa Fe Bogota 2 - 1 1.54 3.52 6.18
21:30 Cucuta Deportivo - Junior Barranquilla 2 - 1 1.99 3.21 3.56
21:30 Deportes Tolima - Independiente Medellin 0 - 1 2.33 3.09 2.89
21:30 Deportivo Cali - Envigado FC 1 - 0 1.65 3.47 5.01
21:30 Deportivo Pasto - America de Cali 1 - 1 1.86 3.30 3.92
21:30 Union Magdalena - Once Caldas 1 - 0 2.44 2.91 2.88
23:30 La Equidad Bogota - Atletico Bucaramanga 3 - 1 1.91 3.06 4.05
23:30 Millonarios Bogota - Rionegro 1 - 1 1.52 3.47 6.69
Costa Rica - Clausura Final Stage Costa Rica - Clausura Final Stage Score 1 X 2
03:00 Herediano - San Carlos 2 - 0 2.07 3.14 3.20
22:00 Perez Zeledon - Deportivo Saprissa 1 - 1 3.31 3.21 2.02
Ecuador - Serie A Ecuador - Serie A Score 1 X 2
01:30 Universidad Catolica Quito - Mushuc Runa 1 - 0 1.35 4.48 6.84
18:30 Fuerza Amarilla - Deportivo Cuenca 2 - 2 3.08 3.38 2.08
21:00 Tecnico Universitario - Delfin Manta 1 - 2 2.69 3.21 2.33
Egypt - Premier League Egypt - Premier League Score 1 X 2
16:30 Pyramids FC - Al Masry Port Said 1 - 1 1.61 3.35 5.40
18:00 Nogoom FC - Al Ahly Cairo 0 - 2 8.42 4.56 1.30
Egypt - Egypt Cup Egypt - Egypt Cup Score 1 X 2
16:00 Ismaily Ismailiya - Al Ittihad Alexandria** 1 - 1 2.48 2.88 2.78
El Salvador - Primera Division El Salvador - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
22:15 Aguila San Miguel - Isidro Metapan 1 - 1 1.84 3.23 3.75
22:15 Alianza San Salvador - CD Chalatenango 5 - 2 1.40 4.28 5.97
22:15 Audaz Apastepeque - CD Pasaquina 2 - 3 2.20 3.17 2.86
22:15 CD Sonsonate - Santa Tecla FC 1 - 1 2.39 3.37 2.48
22:15 FAS Santa Ana - Jocoro FC 0 - 0 1.71 3.46 4.07
22:15 Municipal Limeno - Firpo Usulutan 3 - 1 - - -
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura Score 1 X 2
18:00 Antigua GFC - Coban Imperial 4 - 1 1.79 3.53 3.60
18:00 Deportivo Guastatoya - Deportivo Chiantla 1 - 0 1.65 3.39 4.42
18:00 Deportivo Iztapa - Deportivo Malacateco 3 - 1 2.15 3.12 3.05
18:00 Deportivo Petapa - Deportivo Siquinala 0 - 3 6.01 3.60 1.47
18:00 Municipal - Comunicaciones 0 - 2 2.00 3.15 3.26
18:00 Xelaju MC - Deportivo Sanarate 1 - 1 2.02 3.17 3.19
Honduras - Clausura Final Stage Honduras - Clausura Final Stage Score 1 X 2
22:00 Juticalpa FC - Honduras Progreso 1 - 2 1.69 3.51 4.12
23:00 Motagua Tegucigalpa - Platense FC 3 - 0 1.56 3.57 5.04
Indonesia - Other Indonesia - Other Score 1 X 2
09:00 Persija Jakarta - Bali United 1 - 0 2.20 3.40 2.85
Iran - Pro League Iran - Pro League Score 1 X 2
14:45 Saipa Karaj - Padideh Khorasan Mashhad 0 - 1 2.83 3.07 2.24
Japan - J. League Division 2 Japan - J. League Division 2 Score 1 X 2
06:00 Tokushima Vortis - Tochigi SC 3 - 2 1.68 3.21 5.48
06:00 Ventforet Kofu - JEF United Chiba 1 - 2 1.84 3.16 4.33
06:00 Yokohama FC - Kyoto Sanga FC 1 - 3 2.23 3.08 3.23
07:00 Machida Zelvia - Mito HollyHock 0 - 2 2.91 2.79 2.59
07:00 Tokyo Verdy - V-Varen Nagasaki 2 - 1 2.49 2.94 2.88
08:00 Montedio Yamagata - Fagiano Okayama 1 - 0 2.19 2.87 3.52
10:00 Gifu - FC Ryukyu 2 - 1 3.31 3.07 2.18
Mexico - Primera Division Mexico - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Leon - Pachuca 2 - 1 1.81 3.56 3.81
01:00 Tigres UANL - Chivas Guadalajara 2 - 1 1.71 3.70 4.23
03:00 Necaxa - Queretaro 1 - 0 1.51 4.07 5.49
03:06 Club Tijuana - Puebla 4 - 0 1.77 3.48 4.15
18:00 Deportivo Toluca - Lobos BUAP 4 - 0 1.60 3.92 4.96
22:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Monterrey 2 - 0 3.29 3.34 2.04
Morocco - Botola Morocco - Botola Score 1 X 2
16:00 MAT Tetouan - Chabab Rif Al Hoceima 2 - 1 1.86 3.05 4.09
16:00 Youssoufia Berrechid - Difaa Hassani El Jadidi 1 - 1 2.32 2.88 2.96
18:00 KACM Marrakech - IR Tanger 3 - 1 2.25 2.92 3.09
Peru - Primera Division Peru - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
02:00 Melgar Arequipa - Sport Huancayo 2 - 2 1.71 3.47 4.37
17:15 Universidad San Martin - Sport Boys 1 - 1 1.80 3.47 3.94
19:30 Molinos El Pirata - Sporting Cristal 0 - 0 4.84 3.74 1.60
21:30 Alianza Universidad - Binacional 2 - 3 2.73 3.23 2.35
22:00 Universitario de Deportes - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 0 - 4 1.64 3.78 4.39
Singapore - Premier League Singapore - Premier League Score 1 X 2
10:30 Albirex Niigata SIN - Geylang International 2 - 0 1.40 4.40 5.50
10:30 Tampines Rovers - Hougang United FC 3 - 3 1.78 3.55 3.62
South Korea - K League 1 South Korea - K League 1 Score 1 X 2
08:00 Gangwon FC - Incheon United 1 - 0 2.02 3.35 3.45
08:00 Suwon Samsung Bluewings - FC Seoul 1 - 1 2.55 3.17 2.66
Uruguay - Primera Division Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
00:00 Nacional Montevideo - Progreso Montevideo 4 - 0 1.72 3.47 3.91
19:30 Cerro Montevideo - Defensor Sporting 0 - 2 2.58 3.36 2.38
19:30 Danubio Montevideo - Juventud de Las Piedras 4 - 3 1.72 3.39 4.35
19:30 Racing Club Montevideo - Montevideo Wanderers 2 - 4 2.43 3.14 2.68
22:15 Cerro Largo Melo - Fenix Montevideo 2 - 0 2.47 3.15 2.60
USA - Major League Soccer USA - Major League Soccer Score 1 X 2
00:30 Philadelphia Union - New England Revolution 6 - 1 1.54 4.04 5.83
01:00 D.C. United - Columbus Crew 3 - 1 2.18 3.30 3.24
01:00 Minnesota United - Seattle Sounders 1 - 1 2.12 3.57 3.16
02:00 Real Salt Lake - Portland Timbers 1 - 2 2.12 3.59 3.11
03:00 San Jose Earthquakes - FC Cincinnati 1 - 0 1.54 4.17 5.48
03:30 Los Angeles FC - Chicago Fire 0 - 0 1.36 4.95 7.24
Uzbekistan - Super League Uzbekistan - Super League Score 1 X 2
13:20 PFK Andijan - Dinamo Samarqand 2 - 2 - - -
13:30 AGMK Olmaliq - Surkhon Termez 2 - 0 - - -
15:45 PFK Qizilqum - Bunyodkor Tashkent 1 - 0 - - -
Venezuela - Primera Division Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
21:00 Caracas FC - LALA FC 2 - 2 1.57 3.51 4.90
21:00 Estudiantes de Merida - Portuguesa Acarigua 1 - 1 1.62 3.35 4.81
21:00 Mineros de Guayana - Estudiantes de Caracas 2 - 1 1.52 3.63 5.08
21:00 Monagas SC - Carabobo FC 2 - 4 2.24 3.08 2.83
21:00 Trujillanos FC - Llaneros de Guanare 1 - 3 2.45 3.19 2.47
21:00 Zulia FC - Deportivo La Guaira 1 - 0 2.64 3.13 2.32
Vietnam - V.League 1 Vietnam - V.League 1 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Binh Duong - Ha Noi FC 2 - 2 3.43 3.33 1.83
11:00 Hoang Anh Gia Lai - Nam Dinh FC 2 - 0 - - -
11:00 SHB Da Nang - Than Quang Ninh 1 - 0 2.32 3.29 2.48
13:00 Sai Gon FC - Hai Phong 1 - 0 2.19 3.28 2.74
13:00 The Cong - Song Lam Nghe An 0 - 0 2.63 3.05 2.38
Other International Tournaments Other International Tournaments Score 1 X 2
17:00 RSB Berkane (Mar) - CS Sfaxien Sfax (Tun) 3 - 0 2.44 3.30 3.07
20:00 Etoile du Sahel Sousse (Tun) - Zamalek Cairo (Egy) 0 - 0 1.89 3.72 3.17

* Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 26.05.2019 16:04. They may vary at this moment.