Africa Cup of Nations Final Stage
19:00
Egypt
1 - 2
Cameroon
2.692.783.00
England - Premier League
13:30
Manchester City
2 - 1
Swansea
1.217.1313.97
16:00
Leicester
0 - 3
Manchester United
5.663.901.66
England - Championship
12:00
Huddersfield
2 - 1
Leeds
2.173.203.51
15:00
Brentford
3 - 3
Brighton
2.913.252.46
England - League One
12:00
Swindon
1 - 2
Oxford United
3.663.392.01
France - Ligue 1
14:00
Toulouse
4 - 0
Angers
2.173.013.77
16:00
Nantes
0 - 2
Nancy
1.993.084.35
20:00
Saint Etienne
2 - 0
Lyonnais
3.553.372.09
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Augsburg
3 - 2
Werder Bremen
2.063.413.59
16:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 - 0
Darmstadt
1.643.635.99
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:30
Bochum
1 - 1
Karlsruher
2.093.303.49
12:30
Dynamo Dresden
0 - 0
Union Berlin
2.123.443.28
12:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
1 - 2
Sankt Pauli
1.743.574.71
Germany - 3. Liga
13:00
Magdeburg
1 - 1
Zwickau
1.823.334.25
13:00
Preussen Munster
3 - 1
Hansa Rostock
2.193.013.38
13:00
Werder Bremen II
1 - 1
Fortuna Koln
2.343.142.97
Italy - Serie A
11:30
Milan
0 - 1
Sampdoria
1.683.825.04
14:00
Atalanta
2 - 0
Cagliari
1.404.528.08
14:00
Chievo
0 - 0
Udinese
2.763.042.75
14:00
Empoli
1 - 1
Torino
3.513.322.11
14:00
Genoa
0 - 1
Sassuolo
2.043.393.67
14:00
Pescara
2 - 6
Lazio
5.653.991.59
17:00
Palermo
1 - 0
Crotone
2.323.183.23
19:45
Juventus
1 - 0
Inter
1.573.896.33
Italy - Serie B
11:30
Carpi
1 - 2
Cesena
2.212.943.55
Italy - Serie C - Group A
13:30
Alessandria
1 - 0
Piacenza
1.503.606.03
13:30
Lucchese
0 - 0
Livorno
2.552.972.60
13:30
Olbia
0 - 1
Lupa Roma
1.793.304.04
13:30
Pistoiese
0 - 2
Giana Erminio
2.282.992.99
13:30
Pro Piacenza
1 - 0
Renate
2.532.972.66
15:30
Cremonese
3 - 3
Carrarese
1.413.946.82
15:30
Prato
2 - 0
Viterbese
2.582.972.59
15:30
Siena
0 - 1
Como
2.393.082.73
15:30
Tuttocuoio
0 - 3
Arezzo
2.953.032.27
Italy - Serie C - Group B
11:30
Reggiana
1 - 0
Modena
1.523.645.62
13:30
Alma Juventus Fano
1 - 2
Sambenedettese
3.483.092.00
13:30
Gubbio
3 - 1
FeralpiSalo
2.172.973.19
13:30
Maceratese 1922
0 - 1
Padova
2.842.992.36
13:30
Mantova
1 - 2
Albinoleffe
2.442.962.74
13:30
Teramo
1 - 1
Santarcangelo
2.322.913.00
13:30
Venezia
2 - 1
Ancona
1.403.916.97
17:30
Bassano Virtus
2 - 0
Lumezzane
1.593.415.33
17:30
Parma
3 - 2
Pordenone
1.863.133.95
Spain - Primera Division
11:00
Sevilla
0 - 0
Villarreal
1.594.025.83
15:15
Sporting Gijon
2 - 4
Deportivo Alaves
2.243.163.46
17:30
Real Sociedad
3 - 2
Osasuna
1.364.939.02
19:45
Celta Vigo
postp
Real Madrid
7.264.821.42
Spain - Segunda Division
11:00
Real Oviedo
2 - 1
Mallorca
2.263.063.33
15:00
Rayo Vallecano
1 - 0
Almeria
1.773.444.61
17:00
Levante
2 - 1
Gimnastic de Tarragona
1.583.566.40
17:00
Reus Deportiu
1 - 1
Getafe
2.492.793.22
19:00
Girona
2 - 1
Valladolid
2.023.103.98
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
11:00
Lealtad
1 - 0
Mutilvera
1.653.374.92
11:00
Osasuna B
3 - 3
Caudal Deportivo
1.723.354.37
11:00
Valladolid Promesas
1 - 0
Guijuelo
1.643.354.99
15:00
Tudelano
0 - 0
Arandina
1.593.455.29
16:00
Burgos CF
0 - 1
Racing Santander
3.243.022.13
16:00
Cultural Leonesa
3 - 1
Coruxo
1.403.977.01
16:00
Ponferradina
2 - 0
Boiro
1.344.038.76
16:00
Pontevedra
0 - 4
Celta Fortuna
2.603.042.55
16:00
Somozas
1 - 0
Izarra
2.472.992.71
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
11:00
Bilbao Athletic
0 - 0
Sestao River Club
1.543.585.63
11:00
Fuenlabrada
3 - 0
Mensajero
1.633.345.08
11:00
Rayo Majadahonda
0 - 0
Navalcarnero
1.993.063.56
11:15
Socuellamos
2 - 1
UD Logrones
2.342.912.95
16:00
Gernika Club
0 - 0
Real Sociedad B
2.123.043.25
16:00
Toledo
0 - 1
S.S. Reyes
1.513.546.07
17:00
Barakaldo
1 - 1
Albacete
2.792.962.43
Albania - Superliga
13:00
Kukesi
1 - 0
Teuta Durres
---
13:00
Laci
1 - 0
KF Tirana
---
16:00
Partizani Tirana
2 - 1
Vllaznia Shkoder
---
Andorra - Primera Divisio
11:00
FC Encamp
1 - 2
UE Santa Coloma
---
11:00
UE Engordany
4 - 2
FC Ordino
---
15:00
FC Santa Coloma
9 - 0
Jenlai
---
17:00
FC Lusitanos
1 - 1
Sant Julia
---
Belgium - Pro League
13:30
Club Brugge
1 - 0
Charleroi
1.354.828.61
17:00
Zulte Waregem
1 - 1
KAA Gent
2.993.072.48
19:00
Westerlo
1 - 0
Saint Truiden
3.243.392.17
Belgium - Challenger Pro League Second Stage
15:00
Roeselare
2 - 1
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
1.903.433.62
Cyprus - First Division
14:00
APOEL Nicosia
1 - 1
AEK Larnaca
1.703.394.46
15:00
Anorthosis Famagusta
3 - 0
Anagennisi Deryneia
1.165.9913.56
16:00
Aris Limassol
2 - 4
Omonia Nicosia
5.163.891.51
Finland - Finnish Cup
16:30
MuSa Pori
0 - 3
Jazz Pori
1.504.025.03
Gibraltar - National League
15:30
Europa FC
3 - 1
Lynx
---
Greece - Super League
13:00
AEK Athens
6 - 0
Veria FC
1.146.6918.22
15:15
Panionios
2 - 0
Xanthi FC
1.943.004.23
15:15
PAOK Thessaloniki
3 - 2
Asteras Tripolis
1.314.589.97
17:30
Olympiacos Piraeus
3 - 0
Iraklis Thessaloniki
1.088.9821.82
Iceland - Other
18:00
KF Fjallabyggd
1 - 3
Leiknir Faskrudsfirdi
10.007.251.13
Israel - Premier League
17:00
M.S. Ashdod
0 - 1
Hapoel Raanana
2.612.862.76
18:15
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0 - 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv
3.122.822.35
Malta - Premier League
13:00
Birkirkara
2 - 1
Gzira United
1.493.755.47
15:00
Tarxien Rainbows
1 - 1
Valletta
6.023.861.46
Netherlands - Eredivisie
11:30
Roda JC Kerkrade
0 - 2
Ajax Amsterdam
9.385.001.32
13:30
Sparta Rotterdam
2 - 3
FC Zwolle
2.083.443.37
13:30
Twente
0 - 2
Feyenoord
5.153.851.63
15:45
FC Utrecht
1 - 0
Heerenveen
1.953.483.73
Portugal - Primeira Liga
16:00
Arouca
2 - 1
Vitoria Setubal
2.273.053.33
18:00
Benfica
3 - 0
Nacional
1.137.3619.06
20:15
B-SAD
0 - 0
Tondela
1.933.244.06
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
11:15
Olhanense
2 - 2
Porto B
2.933.052.36
15:00
Academico de Viseu
1 - 2
Gil Vicente
2.192.803.61
15:00
Aves
1 - 2
Varzim
1.693.434.83
15:00
Freamunde
3 - 1
Cova da Piedade
2.072.933.73
15:00
Leixoes
2 - 1
Vitoria Guimaraes B
2.052.973.74
15:00
Penafiel
3 - 1
Uniao da Madeira
2.183.053.27
15:00
Sporting CP B
1 - 1
Famalicao
2.423.072.85
Romania - Liga I
15:30
FC Botosani
1 - 1
Concordia Chiajna
1.993.213.78
18:00
CFR Cluj
1 - 1
FC FCSB
2.792.952.60
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
14:00
FC Domagnano
0 - 1
SS Virtus
---
14:00
SS Murata
0 - 1
SS Cosmos
---
14:00
SS Pennarossa
1 - 4
SP La Fiorita
---
Scotland - Premiership
12:30
Saint Johnstone
2 - 5
Celtic
7.074.411.43
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
12:45
Lausanne
4 - 4
Luzern
3.453.551.97
12:45
Vaduz
1 - 1
St. Gallen
2.613.302.54
15:00
Young Boys
3 - 1
Sion
1.833.673.82
Switzerland - Challenge League
14:00
Aarau
2 - 2
Schaffhausen
1.833.573.67
14:00
Neuchatel Xamax
3 - 1
Wohlen
1.434.166.39
Turkiye - Turkiye Kupasi
12:30
**Konyaspor
1 - 1
Umraniyespor
1.493.956.66
13:15
**Kasimpasa
0 - 0
Ankaraspor
2.653.202.61
17:30
Besiktas
0 - 1
Fenerbahce
2.253.083.33
Argentina - Super Cup
00:30
Lanus
3 - 0
River Plate
2.832.932.43
Australia - A-League
06:00
Central Coast Mariners
2 - 1
Adelaide United
3.933.881.79
Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura
16:00
The Strongest La Paz
2 - 1
Jorge Wilstermann
1.673.604.24
19:00
San Jose Oruro
0 - 0
Oriente Petrolero
1.693.764.08
19:00
Sport Boys Warnes
1 - 1
Guabira Montero
1.364.417.14
Chile - Primera Division Clausura
15:00
Deportes Iquique
2 - 0
Universidad de Chile
2.383.302.70
20:30
Palestino Santiago
1 - 2
Universidad de Concepcion
1.603.804.93
23:00
Universidad Catolica
1 - 0
San Luis Quillota
1.434.256.39
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
00:45
La Equidad Bogota
1 - 0
Junior Barranquilla
2.053.183.41
20:00
Envigado FC
2 - 0
Deportivo Cali
3.183.052.20
20:15
Atletico Huila
1 - 1
Patriotas Boyaca
1.803.254.28
22:30
Once Caldas
0 - 0
Tigres FC
1.603.535.44
Costa Rica - Primera Division Second Stage
02:00
Herediano
3 - 2
San Carlos
1.314.907.32
02:00
Perez Zeledon
1 - 1
Cartagines
2.283.232.80
19:30
Guadalupe FC
2 - 3
Universidad de Costa Rica
2.033.313.24
19:30
Municipal Liberia
0 - 0
Carmelita
1.983.233.45
19:30
Santos de Guapiles
2 - 0
Limon FC
1.783.413.99
22:00
Deportivo Saprissa
2 - 1
LD Alajuelense
1.753.384.16
Ecuador - Serie A First Stage
16:30
LDU de Quito
0 - 2
Delfin Manta
1.423.977.15
21:00
Independiente del Valle
1 - 0
Deportivo Cuenca
2.793.162.38
Egypt - Egypt Cup
14:00
Al Masry Port Said
2 - 0
El Entag El Harby
1.703.214.67
El Salvador - Primera Division Clausura
00:30
Aguila San Miguel
0 - 0
FAS Santa Ana
1.803.254.00
00:30
CD Chalatenango
2 - 3
Firpo Usulutan
2.003.253.30
01:00
Isidro Metapan
1 - 2
CD Sonsonate
2.643.002.50
21:15
CD Dragon
2 - 3
Alianza San Salvador
5.623.561.53
21:30
Municipal Limeno
0 - 3
UES San Salvador
1.553.645.22
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura
00:00
Comunicaciones
1 - 1
Marquense
1.463.896.32
17:00
Deportivo Mictlan
0 - 2
Suchitepequez
2.103.103.20
17:30
Antigua GFC
2 - 0
Deportivo Carcha
1.384.076.68
18:00
Deportivo Malacateco
0 - 0
Municipal
2.193.242.85
20:30
Deportivo Guastatoya
2 - 0
Xelaju MC
1.643.614.35
21:00
Coban Imperial
2 - 1
Deportivo Petapa
1.903.303.60
Honduras - Liga Nacional Clausura
19:00
Real Sociedad Tocoa
1 - 2
Honduras Progreso
1.993.163.37
20:30
Vida La Ceiba
2 - 1
Social Sol Olanchito
1.723.294.38
21:15
Platense FC
3 - 1
Juticalpa FC
1.803.283.92
22:00
Olimpia Tegucigalpa
2 - 2
Motagua Tegucigalpa
1.833.373.74
India - I-League
11:05
Shillong Lajong FC
1 - 0
Churchill Brothers Goa
1.733.474.63
13:35
DSK Shivajians Pune
2 - 2
Bengaluru FC
3.223.182.14
13:35
East Bengal Kolkata
3 - 0
Chennai City
1.225.0512.92
Iran - Pro League
11:30
Persepolis Tehran
3 - 0
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
2.092.723.77
Japan - Other
05:00
Jubilo Iwata
1 - 1
Roasso Kumamoto
1.523.885.25
Kuwait - Kuwait Emir Cup
13:40
Al Jahra SC Jahra
2 - 0
Khaitan SC
1.973.403.15
13:45
Al Tadhamon SC
3 - 0
Al Yarmouk Kuwait
1.573.754.60
16:00
Al Salibikhaet SC
0 - 3
Burgan SC
1.284.757.75
16:00
Qadsia SC Kuwait
2 - 0
Al Sahel SC Abu Halifa
1.285.007.50
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
01:00
Atletico Morelia
0 - 2
Club America Mexico
2.863.152.40
01:00
Tigres UANL
0 - 1
Deportivo Toluca
1.723.384.77
01:06
Leon
2 - 4
Club Tijuana
1.773.444.35
03:00
Necaxa
1 - 1
Monterrey
2.993.162.29
18:00
Pumas UNAM
1 - 1
Pachuca
2.853.182.38
22:00
Chivas Guadalajara
1 - 1
Santos Laguna
1.713.344.90
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Clausura
01:00
Juarez
2 - 2
Lobos BUAP
1.643.454.79
01:00
Loros UdeC
0 - 1
Murcielagos
1.883.283.54
02:30
Coras de Tepic
1 - 1
Potros UAEM
2.153.103.07
03:00
Dorados de Sinaloa
4 - 1
Venados
1.753.374.16
Morocco - Botola
14:00
JS de Kasbah Tadla
1 - 1
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
2.392.743.01
15:00
Wydad Casablanca
4 - 1
OCK Khouribga
1.553.385.88
16:00
MAT Tetouan
1 - 2
KACM Marrakech
1.812.974.59
New Zealand - National League
01:00
Eastern Suburbs
3 - 1
Team Wellington
2.514.112.11
01:00
Hamilton Wanderers
1 - 1
Canterbury United
4.214.471.54
01:00
Waitakere United
2 - 2
Tasman United
1.305.376.67
03:35
Hawkes Bay United
2 - 1
Auckland City
3.874.131.64
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
21:00
Rubio Nu
0 - 3
Cerro Porteno
6.154.061.44
23:10
Nacional Asuncion
1 - 2
Deportivo Capiata
1.453.926.11
Peru - Other
01:00
Melgar Arequipa
0 - 0
Academia Cantolao
1.304.7511.00
16:00
Sporting Cristal
0 - 0
Union Comercio
1.533.775.67
18:30
Cusco FC
1 - 0
Deportivo Municipal
1.424.057.08
21:00
Juan Aurich
postp
Alianza Lima
2.383.012.81
21:00
Universitario de Deportes
1 - 1
Sport Huancayo
1.753.514.20
Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
20:00
Danubio Montevideo
0 - 0
Montevideo Wanderers
1.823.393.81
20:00
Defensor Sporting
1 - 0
Rampla Juniors
1.503.785.60
20:00
Plaza Colonia
0 - 0
Boston River
2.743.152.36
20:00
River Plate Montevideo
1 - 1
Liverpool Montevideo
2.093.303.07
20:30
Penarol Montevideo
4 - 0
El Tanque Sisley
1.464.045.68
Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura
15:00
Estudiantes de Merida
0 - 0
Trujillanos FC
2.113.263.03
19:00
Aragua FC
0 - 0
Monagas SC
1.973.343.30
20:00
Deportivo JBL del Zulia
postp
Carabobo FC
---
Club Friendly
10:00
Rubin Kazan (Rus)
2 - 1
Shonan Bellmare (Jpn)
1.553.655.50
13:00
Norrkoping (Swe)
6 - 1
Frej Taby (Swe)
1.186.099.86
13:00
Red Bull Salzburg (Aut)
2 - 0
Rosenborg (Nor)
1.703.763.83
14:00
Arsenal Tula (Rus)
1 - 0
Radnik Bijeljina (Bih)
---
14:00
Dacia Chisinau (Mda)
postp
Viborg (Den)
---
14:30
Akhmat Grozny (Rus)
2 - 3
Dukla Prague (Cze)
2.003.603.00
14:30
Anzhi Makhachkala (Rus)
1 - 2
Vardar Skopje (Mkd)
---
14:30
LASK Linz (Aut)
0 - 2
Stromsgodset (Nor)
2.303.502.50
14:30
Lokomotiv Moskva (Rus)
0 - 2
Shonan Bellmare (Jpn)
1.603.704.64
15:00
FK Krasnodar (Rus)
1 - 2
Slavia Prague (Cze)
---
15:00
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast (Rus)
1 - 1
Rad Belgrade (Srb)
---
18:00
Zenit Sankt Peterburg (Rus)
1 - 1
Odense (Den)
1.364.436.82
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 26.04.2024 00:00. They may vary at this moment.