Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Calendar
May '18
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31    
       
Top Football Facts

Zulte Waregem 5 wins from 6 matches

Zrinjski Mostar no loss from 7 matches

NK Vitez no win from 7 matches

Ludogorets Razgrad only wins from 6 matches

Olympiakos Nicosia as away team only losses from 4 matches

FCI Levadia Tallinn no loss from 11 matches

Parnu Vaprus no win from 11 matches

AOK Kerkyra as away team no win from 14 matches

Cork City as home team only wins from 6 matches

Astana as away team only wins from 4 matches

Kairat Almaty no loss from 7 matches

Sporting CP as home team no loss from 16 matches

CFR Cluj 5 draws from 7 matches

Crvena zvezda Belgrade only wins from 4 matches

Backa Backa Palanka only 1 scored goal in 4 matches - 0.25 per match

Borac Cacak only losses from 4 matches

MFK Skalica as home team only wins from 13 matches

Skovde AIK only losses from 4 matches

Veres Rivne only 1 scored goal in 7 matches - 0.14 per match

Deportes Iquique as home team 5 losses from 6 matches

Dalian Yifang no win from 8 matches

Gamba Osaka as away team only losses from 5 matches

Johor Darul Takzim 7 wins from 8 matches

Pahang FA as home team no conceded goals in 4 matches

Olimpia Asuncion no loss from 14 matches

Home United 15 conceded goals in 5 matches - 3.00 per match

Zamora Barinas as away team 5 wins from 6 matches

Matches for Saturday, 5 May, 2018

Prima Tips - Football Predictions!
England - Premier League England - Premier League Score 1 X 2
12:30 Stoke - Crystal Palace 1 - 2 2.55 3.35 2.80
15:00 Bournemouth - Swansea 1 - 0 2.07 3.45 3.62
15:00 Leicester - West Ham 0 - 2 2.31 3.38 3.15
15:00 Watford - Newcastle 2 - 1 2.23 3.29 3.39
15:00 West Bromwich - Tottenham 1 - 0 7.18 4.44 1.46
17:30 Everton - Southampton 1 - 1 2.83 3.20 2.61
England - League One England - League One Score 1 X 2
17:30 Blackburn - Oxford United 2 - 1 1.32 4.93 8.66
17:30 Doncaster - Wigan 0 - 1 5.30 3.79 1.60
17:30 Fleetwood - Walsall 2 - 0 2.04 3.33 3.49
17:30 Gillingham - Plymouth 5 - 2 2.71 3.29 2.50
17:30 Northampton - Oldham 2 - 2 4.04 3.45 1.86
17:30 Portsmouth - Peterborough 2 - 0 1.93 3.45 3.70
17:30 Rochdale - Charlton 1 - 0 2.01 3.49 3.44
17:30 Rotherham - Blackpool 1 - 0 2.37 3.42 2.80
17:30 Scunthorpe - Bradford 1 - 1 1.83 3.45 4.18
17:30 Shrewsbury - Milton Keynes Dons 0 - 1 1.77 3.55 4.38
17:30 Southend - Bristol Rovers 0 - 0 2.21 3.38 3.06
17:30 Wimbledon - Bury 2 - 2 1.90 3.47 3.84
England - League Two England - League Two Score 1 X 2
15:00 Barnet - Chesterfield 3 - 0 1.54 4.19 5.26
15:00 Cambridge United - Port Vale 5 - 0 1.95 3.40 3.69
15:00 Carlisle - Newport County 1 - 1 2.09 3.37 3.32
15:00 Coventry - Morecambe 0 - 0 2.08 2.41 5.25
15:00 Crewe - Cheltenham 2 - 1 2.79 3.52 2.30
15:00 Exeter - Colchester 1 - 0 2.24 3.46 2.90
15:00 Forest Green - Grimsby 0 - 3 2.18 3.42 3.05
15:00 Lincoln - Yeovil 1 - 1 1.41 4.41 6.92
15:00 Mansfield - Crawley 1 - 1 1.58 4.14 4.88
15:00 Notts County - Luton 0 - 0 3.79 3.52 1.89
15:00 Swindon - Accrington 3 - 0 3.02 3.39 2.21
15:00 Wycombe - Stevenage 1 - 0 1.62 3.92 4.92
England - National League Playoff England - National League Playoff Score 1 X 2
12:15 Tranmere Rovers** - Ebbsfleet United 2 - 2 1.60 3.68 5.05
Germany - Bundesliga Germany - Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
14:30 Augsburg - Schalke 04 1 - 2 3.49 3.28 2.12
14:30 Borussia Dortmund - Mainz 1 - 2 1.32 5.35 8.81
14:30 Borussia M'gladbach - Freiburg 3 - 1 1.86 3.61 4.10
14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Hamburger 3 - 0 1.99 3.71 3.45
14:30 FC Koln - Bayern Munchen 1 - 3 7.96 5.41 1.34
14:30 Hannover - Hertha Berlin 3 - 1 2.64 3.29 2.63
14:30 RB Leipzig - Wolfsburg 4 - 1 1.63 4.03 5.01
14:30 Stuttgart - Hoffenheim 2 - 0 2.94 3.63 2.25
14:30 Werder Bremen - Bayer Leverkusen 0 - 0 3.75 3.99 1.84
Germany - 3. Liga Germany - 3. Liga Score 1 X 2
12:30 Aalen - Karlsruher 0 - 2 6.70 3.83 1.47
12:30 Carl Zeiss Jena - Unterhaching 2 - 1 2.01 3.40 3.35
12:30 Hansa Rostock - Hallescher 4 - 2 2.26 3.14 3.01
12:30 Magdeburg - Chemnitzer 3 - 1 1.26 5.39 8.69
12:30 Meppen - Rot-Weiss Erfurt 3 - 0 1.35 4.83 7.01
12:30 Osnabruck - Werder Bremen II 1 - 1 2.04 3.44 3.22
12:30 Paderborn - Wehen Wiesbaden 3 - 1 1.90 3.62 3.48
12:30 Preussen Munster - Sportfreunde Lotte 3 - 0 1.78 3.54 4.03
12:30 Wurzburger Kickers - Sonnenhof Grossaspach 1 - 1 1.50 3.97 5.71
12:30 Zwickau - Fortuna Koln 1 - 0 1.76 3.54 4.15
Italy - Serie A Italy - Serie A Score 1 X 2
17:00 Milan - Verona 4 - 1 1.14 8.07 17.25
19:45 Juventus - Bologna 3 - 1 1.12 8.08 22.00
Italy - Serie B Italy - Serie B Score 1 X 2
14:00 Ascoli - Avellino 1 - 1 2.18 3.07 3.35
14:00 Bari - Perugia 3 - 1 2.22 3.08 3.25
14:00 Cittadella - Brescia 2 - 2 1.64 3.58 5.28
14:00 Frosinone - Carpi 1 - 0 1.35 4.37 8.61
14:00 Novara - Pescara 1 - 1 1.99 3.12 3.87
14:00 Salernitana - Entella 1 - 0 2.50 2.97 2.90
14:00 Spezia - Pro Vercelli 5 - 1 2.41 2.97 3.03
14:00 Ternana - Palermo 2 - 3 3.42 3.20 2.09
14:00 Venezia - Foggia 2 - 1 1.87 3.48 3.83
Italy - Serie C - Group A Italy - Serie C - Group A Score 1 X 2
15:30 Alessandria - Cuneo 3 - 1 1.24 4.83 8.84
15:30 Arzachena - Giana Erminio 1 - 1 4.72 3.57 1.60
15:30 Carrarese - Arezzo 0 - 1 1.58 3.64 4.77
15:30 Gavorrano - Pistoiese 1 - 0 4.03 3.28 1.77
15:30 Lucchese - Pro Piacenza 0 - 4 1.41 3.73 6.94
15:30 Monza 1912 - Olbia 3 - 0 1.51 3.70 5.52
15:30 Piacenza - Livorno 2 - 2 2.70 3.06 2.39
15:30 Prato - Siena 2 - 3 4.29 3.57 1.69
15:30 Viterbese - Pontedera 1 - 0 2.15 3.07 3.08
Spain - Primera Division Spain - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
12:00 Girona - Eibar 1 - 4 2.02 3.30 3.84
15:15 Athletic Bilbao - Real Betis 2 - 0 2.21 3.35 3.25
17:30 Celta Vigo - Deportivo La Coruna 1 - 1 1.66 4.05 4.88
19:45 Villarreal - Valencia 1 - 0 2.21 3.43 3.20
Spain - Segunda Division Spain - Segunda Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 Cordoba - Huesca 2 - 4 2.20 3.22 3.16
15:00 Numancia - Valladolid 0 - 1 2.06 3.16 3.58
17:00 Barcelona B - Reus Deportiu 0 - 1 1.80 3.18 4.70
17:00 Real Zaragoza - Sporting Gijon 2 - 1 2.56 3.03 2.76
19:00 Tenerife - Almeria 0 - 0 1.53 3.66 6.33
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Score 1 X 2
19:30 Real Madrid Castilla - Racing de Ferrol 3 - 0 2.56 3.07 2.56
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Score 1 X 2
15:00 Osasuna B - Athletic Bilbao B 0 - 3 6.84 4.57 1.34
17:00 Arenas Club de Getxo - Mirandes 1 - 1 5.92 3.68 1.49
17:00 Tudelano - Izarra 0 - 0 2.35 3.12 2.76
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Score 1 X 2
17:00 Llagostera - Ontinyent 1 - 2 2.36 2.93 2.92
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Score 1 X 2
17:00 UCAM Murcia - Marbella 2 - 1 4.78 3.33 1.66
20:00 Villanovense - Cordoba CF B 0 - 1 1.55 3.56 5.51
Albania - Superliga Albania - Superliga Score 1 X 2
15:00 KS Kamza - Luftetari Gjirokaster 0 - 0 - - -
15:00 Kukesi - SK Lushnja 2 - 1 - - -
15:00 Laci - Skenderbeu Korce 3 - 2 - - -
18:00 Flamurtari Vlore - Vllaznia Shkoder 1 - 1 1.80 3.25 4.00
18:00 Partizani Tirana - Teuta Durres 1 - 3 1.74 3.25 4.40
Armenia - Premier League Armenia - Premier League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Ararat - Alashkert 2 - 3 5.51 4.53 1.39
14:00 Banants - Shirak 0 - 2 2.60 3.47 2.24
16:00 Gandzasar - Pyunik 4 - 3 1.71 3.37 4.22
Austria - Bundesliga Austria - Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
15:00 LASK Linz - Rapid Wien 0 - 2 2.23 3.25 3.03
17:30 Austria Wien - Admira Wacker Modling 0 - 0 1.77 3.88 3.80
17:30 Mattersburg - Rheindorf Altach 0 - 1 1.61 3.74 5.06
17:30 Sankt Polten - Wolfsberger AC 0 - 1 2.56 3.16 2.64
Azerbaijan - Premier League Azerbaijan - Premier League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Sabail Baku - Zira Baku 0 - 1 3.14 2.99 2.16
16:00 FK Gabala - Keshla FK 1 - 1 1.52 3.66 5.59
Belarus - Premier League Belarus - Premier League Score 1 X 2
13:30 FC Vitebsk - FC Minsk 1 - 0 1.73 3.32 4.27
15:30 Torpedo Minsk - Luch Minsk 0 - 1 2.41 2.87 2.90
17:30 FC Gorodeya - FC Gomel 0 - 0 2.39 2.76 3.04
Belgium - Europa League Playoff Group A Belgium - Europa League Playoff Group A Score 1 X 2
17:00 Kortrijk - Zulte Waregem 1 - 2 3.43 3.61 1.96
19:00 Lierse - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2 - 2 3.62 3.49 1.93
19:00 Waasland-Beveren - Royal Excel Mouscron 3 - 2 2.20 3.46 2.97
Belgium - Europa League Playoff Group B Belgium - Europa League Playoff Group B Score 1 X 2
19:00 Eupen - Saint Truiden 3 - 1 3.38 3.50 2.00
19:30 Lokeren - Royal Antwerp 1 - 2 2.28 3.31 2.94
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Championship Group Bosnia and Herzegovina - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
13:00 Krupa - FK Sarajevo 2 - 3 4.41 3.48 1.66
15:30 Radnik Bijeljina - Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 - 0 4.81 3.43 1.63
16:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Siroki Brijeg 3 - 1 1.54 3.66 5.20
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Relegation Group Bosnia and Herzegovina - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
16:00 Celik Zenica - Sloboda Tuzla 0 - 2 2.08 3.22 3.10
16:00 Mladost Doboj Kakanj - NK GOSK Gabela 1 - 2 1.67 3.57 4.26
16:00 NK Vitez - Borac Banja Luka 2 - 0 6.16 3.64 1.47
Bulgaria - Second PFL Bulgaria - Second PFL Score 1 X 2
16:00 Botev Galabovo - Montana 0 - 2 - - -
16:00 Litex Lovech - Chernomorets Balchik 4 - 0 - - -
16:00 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa - Neftochimic Burgas 3 - 1 - - -
16:00 Pomorie - Nesebar 3 - 1 - - -
17:00 Sozopol - Maritsa Plovdiv 2 - 0 - - -
Bulgaria - Championship Group Bulgaria - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
18:00 CSKA Sofia - Ludogorets Razgrad 0 - 0 2.75 3.27 2.31
Bulgaria - Playoff Bulgaria - Playoff Score 1 X 2
15:00 Cherno more Varna - Septemvri Sofia 2 - 1 1.60 3.75 4.72
Croatia - Prva HNL Croatia - Prva HNL Score 1 X 2
16:00 Inter Zapresic - NK Osijek 1 - 0 3.15 3.25 2.12
18:00 Cibalia Vinkovci - Istra 1961 Pula 1 - 1 2.07 3.17 3.37
Cyprus - Championship Group Cyprus - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
17:00 AEL Limassol - APOEL Nicosia 1 - 2 18.79 8.86 1.06
Cyprus - Relegation Group Cyprus - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
15:00 Alki Oroklini - Doxa Katokopia 1 - 3 2.28 3.60 2.54
15:00 Pafos FC - Olympiakos Nicosia 3 - 2 1.23 5.20 8.98
Czech Republic - First League Czech Republic - First League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Karvina - Dukla Prague 1 - 3 1.61 3.62 5.09
15:00 Mlada Boleslav - Banik Ostrava 0 - 0 2.04 3.37 3.30
15:00 Slovan Liberec - Vysocina Jihlava 1 - 3 1.46 4.24 6.04
15:00 Zbrojovka Brno - Baumit Jablonec 0 - 3 3.68 3.21 1.98
15:15 Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians 1905 Prague 1 - 1 1.60 3.54 5.49
16:00 FC Slovacko - Teplice 0 - 0 1.71 3.43 4.73
17:30 Slavia Prague - Viktoria Plzen 2 - 0 2.19 3.05 3.26
Czech Republic - National League Czech Republic - National League Score 1 X 2
15:00 MAS Taborsko - Graffin Vlasim 1 - 0 1.75 3.49 3.95
16:00 MFK Frydek-Mistek - Varnsdorf 1 - 1 1.99 3.24 3.32
17:00 SFC Opava - Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 1 - 1 1.52 3.89 5.06
Denmark - 1st Division Denmark - 1st Division Score 1 X 2
14:30 Brabrand - Thisted 1 - 0 2.66 3.31 2.42
14:30 Esbjerg - Roskilde 2 - 1 1.42 4.44 6.18
14:30 Fremad Amager - Skive 1 - 0 1.69 3.46 4.74
14:30 HB Koge - Fredericia 1 - 0 2.32 3.11 2.93
14:30 Vendsyssel FF - Viborg 1 - 3 2.56 3.15 2.60
Estonia - Meistriliiga Estonia - Meistriliiga Score 1 X 2
11:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - Flora Tallinn 1 - 3 9.80 5.30 1.21
14:00 FCI Levadia Tallinn - Viljandi Tulevik 5 - 0 1.02 11.60 24.47
17:00 Parnu Vaprus - Nomme Kalju 0 - 6 22.98 10.64 1.03
Finland - Ykkonen Finland - Ykkonen Score 1 X 2
14:00 FF Jaro - KPV Kokkola 1 - 3 2.52 3.11 2.63
15:00 AC Kajaani - KTP Kotka 1 - 3 2.14 3.34 2.98
Finland - Kakkonen Group A Finland - Kakkonen Group A Score 1 X 2
13:00 Viikingit Helsinki - JaPS Jarvenpaa 1 - 3 1.48 4.43 4.46
15:00 LPS Laajasalo - Vaajakoski Jyvaskyla 0 - 6 2.59 4.07 2.06
15:00 MyPa-47 - JIPPO Joensuu 1 - 1 3.49 3.78 1.75
16:30 Gnistan Helsinki - MiKi Mikkeli 3 - 1 1.44 4.58 4.78
17:00 NJS Nurmijarvi - PEPO Lappeenranta 2 - 2 3.80 4.21 1.61
Finland - Kakkonen Group B Finland - Kakkonen Group B Score 1 X 2
15:00 BK-46 Karis - KaPa Helsinki 2 - 0 1.91 3.63 3.11
15:00 FC Espoo - MuSa Pori 0 - 1 3.47 3.83 1.75
15:00 HIFK Helsinki 2 - Kiffen 08 0 - 0 2.37 3.49 2.45
15:00 HJS Akatemia - KaaPo Kaarina 1 - 2 2.49 3.65 2.28
15:00 Jazz Pori - Grankulla IFK 1 - 1 3.07 3.87 1.87
Finland - Kakkonen Group C Finland - Kakkonen Group C Score 1 X 2
15:00 KuFu-98 Kuopio - TPV Tampere 0 - 2 2.32 3.66 2.42
15:00 PK-37 Iisalmi - GBK Kokkola 1 - 0 4.89 4.30 1.46
15:00 TP-47 Tornio - OLS Oulu 0 - 1 1.74 3.95 3.39
Georgia - Premier Liga Georgia - Premier Liga Score 1 X 2
13:30 Sioni Bolnisi - Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 - 2 6.92 3.97 1.39
17:30 Kolkheti-1913 Poti - Chikhura Sachkhere 2 - 2 4.02 3.45 1.71
Gibraltar - Premier Division Gibraltar - Premier Division Score 1 X 2
17:15 Gibraltar United - Lions Gibraltar 2 - 0 - - -
19:30 St Joseph's - Gibraltar Phoenix 3 - 0 - - -
Greece - Super League Greece - Super League Score 1 X 2
17:00 Apollon Smyrni - AEK Athens 0 - 1 5.71 3.83 1.55
17:00 Atromitos Athens - AOK Kerkyra 4 - 0 1.13 6.96 17.66
17:00 Larissa - Lamia FC 1 - 1 1.63 3.73 5.02
17:00 PAOK Thessaloniki - Platanias FC 3 - 0 1.02 15.14 44.12
Greece - Football League Greece - Football League Score 1 X 2
15:00 OFI Crete - Apollon Larissa 4 - 0 1.05 10.36 22.77
Hungary - NB I Hungary - NB I Score 1 X 2
16:00 Balmazujvarosi - Ujpest 1 - 1 2.81 3.20 2.33
16:00 Diosgyori - Mezokovesdi SE 0 - 1 1.62 3.80 4.63
16:00 Honved Budapest - Debreceni 1 - 3 2.00 3.38 3.32
16:00 Szombathelyi Haladas - Puskas Academy 3 - 2 2.27 3.23 2.87
16:00 Vasas Budapest - Paksi 0 - 1 2.47 3.23 2.61
18:30 MOL Vidi - Ferencvarosi 0 - 0 2.24 3.32 2.92
Iceland - First Division Iceland - First Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 Akranes - Leiknir Reykjavik 1 - 0 1.39 4.28 6.19
15:00 Fram Reykjavik - Selfoss 2 - 2 2.17 3.45 2.77
15:00 IR Reykjavik - Vikingur Olafsvik 0 - 2 3.87 3.60 1.74
15:00 Njardvik - Throttur Reykjavik 1 - 1 3.84 3.53 1.76
17:00 Haukar Hafnarfjordur - Thor Akureyri 2 - 2 2.11 3.55 2.78
17:00 HK Kopavogur - Magni Grenivik 3 - 0 1.44 4.18 5.45
Ireland - Premier Division Ireland - Premier Division Score 1 X 2
14:00 Cork City - Limerick 2 - 1 1.17 6.16 13.28
19:45 Sligo Rovers - Bohemians 0 - 2 2.41 3.03 2.86
Ireland - First Division Ireland - First Division Score 1 X 2
19:45 Cobh Ramblers - Longford Town 0 - 1 3.46 3.31 1.98
Israel - Championship Group Israel - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
16:00 Hapoel Haifa - Bnei Yehuda 2 - 1 1.99 3.13 3.47
19:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 - 4 2.98 3.18 2.17
Israel - Relegation Group Israel - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
16:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Acre 4 - 0 1.72 3.38 4.29
18:15 Bnei Sakhnin - Maccabi Haifa 1 - 1 2.95 3.13 2.21
Kazakhstan - Premier League Kazakhstan - Premier League Score 1 X 2
11:00 Kyzylzhar Petropavl - Akzhayik 2 - 1 1.99 2.98 3.55
11:00 Shakhtyor Karagandy - Astana 1 - 0 7.50 4.18 1.33
12:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Kairat Almaty 1 - 3 6.87 3.90 1.39
12:30 Atyrau - Aktobe 1 - 1 2.19 2.94 3.07
13:00 Ordabasy Shymkent - Irtysh Pavlodar 1 - 0 2.09 2.99 3.23
13:00 Tobol Kostanay - Kaisar Kyzylorda 0 - 3 1.67 3.32 4.49
Kosovo - Superleague Kosovo - Superleague Score 1 X 2
15:00 Drenica Skenderaj - Feronikeli Glogovac 0 - 0 - - -
Latvia - Virsliga Latvia - Virsliga Score 1 X 2
13:00 FK Ventspils - Rigas Futbola Skola 1 - 1 2.12 2.96 3.27
Moldova - National Division Moldova - National Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 Milsami Orhei - Speranta Nisporeni 0 - 1 - - -
15:00 Petrocub-Hincesti - Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol 0 - 3 1.66 3.60 4.17
15:00 Sfantul Gheorghe Suruceni - Zaria Balti 1 - 0 2.22 3.25 2.77
16:00 Sheriff Tiraspol - Zimbru Chisinau 3 - 1 - - -
Montenegro - Prva Liga Montenegro - Prva Liga Score 1 X 2
16:00 Grbalj Radanovici - Kom Podgorica 2 - 2 1.82 3.34 4.46
16:00 OFK Petrovac - Decic Tuzi 3 - 1 1.18 5.02 14.92
16:00 Rudar Pljevlja - Buducnost Podgorica 0 - 0 2.79 2.76 2.55
16:00 Titograd Podgorica - Sutjeska Niksic 2 - 1 2.29 2.88 3.03
16:00 Zeta Golubovci - Iskra Danilovgrad 1 - 0 1.96 2.95 3.81
Netherlands - Eredivisie Playoff Netherlands - Eredivisie Playoff Score 1 X 2
17:30 Almere City FC - MVV Maastricht 3 - 2 2.00 3.74 3.11
19:45 SC Cambuur - FC Dordrecht** 1 - 4 1.61 4.11 4.47
Northern Ireland - Irish Cup Northern Ireland - Irish Cup Score 1 X 2
14:30 Cliftonville - Coleraine 1 - 3 3.00 3.32 2.14
Norway - Eliteserien Norway - Eliteserien Score 1 X 2
17:00 Rosenborg - Ranheim 1 - 1 1.21 6.02 11.02
Norway - 1. Division Norway - 1. Division Score 1 X 2
14:30 Hamarkameratene - Strommen 3 - 2 1.90 3.43 3.56
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1 Norway - 2. Division - Group 1 Score 1 X 2
15:00 Grorud - Raufoss IL 1 - 2 4.18 3.95 1.62
15:00 Nybergsund - Baerum 2 - 1 3.30 3.80 1.84
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Score 1 X 2
13:30 Skeid - Vard Haugesund 5 - 0 1.25 5.39 7.25
14:00 Arendal - KFUM Oslo 1 - 1 1.97 3.95 2.80
14:00 Kjelsas - Nardo 2 - 1 1.93 3.89 2.90
15:00 Vidar - Bryne 3 - 2 3.52 3.82 1.76
Poland - First League Poland - First League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Chrobry Glogow - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 - 2 2.48 3.13 2.66
15:00 Gornik Leczna - Chojniczanka Chojnice 3 - 0 3.06 3.02 2.28
17:00 Podbeskidzie - Rakow Czestochowa 1 - 1 2.40 3.09 2.78
17:00 Ruch Chorzow - Puszcza Niepolomice 0 - 2 2.87 3.10 2.35
18:00 Olimpia Grudziadz - Pogon Siedlce 4 - 2 2.62 3.04 2.58
18:00 Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Katowice 1 - 0 3.37 3.17 2.05
Poland - Championship Group Poland - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
19:30 Wisla Plock - Lech Poznan 0 - 0 3.34 3.30 2.09
Poland - Relegation Group Poland - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
14:30 Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Piast Gliwice 2 - 1 3.37 3.18 2.13
17:00 Pogon Szczecin - Arka Gdynia 3 - 2 1.56 3.78 5.72
Portugal - Primeira Liga Portugal - Primeira Liga Score 1 X 2
16:00 Belenenses - Portimonense 3 - 2 2.13 3.23 3.30
18:15 Tondela - Vitoria Guimaraes 1 - 4 2.41 3.19 2.81
20:30 Sporting CP - Benfica 0 - 0 2.07 3.23 3.46
Portugal - Segunda Liga Portugal - Segunda Liga Score 1 X 2
11:15 Penafiel - Academico de Viseu 0 - 1 1.79 3.44 3.96
16:00 Academica Coimbra - Cova da Piedade 1 - 2 1.34 4.35 8.09
16:00 Porto B - Famalicao 3 - 2 2.74 3.22 2.35
Romania - Championship Group Romania - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
18:45 CFR Cluj - Universitatea Craiova 1 - 0 1.53 3.64 6.01
Romania - Relegation Group Romania - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
13:30 Juventus Bucuresti - FC Botosani 0 - 3 3.27 2.99 2.20
Russia - Premier League Russia - Premier League Score 1 X 2
09:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - FK Krasnodar 0 - 1 11.13 5.25 1.24
12:00 FC Tosno - Dinamo Moskva 1 - 2 2.66 3.02 2.65
14:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - Zenit Sankt Peterburg 1 - 0 2.36 2.99 3.10
17:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Rostov 2 - 0 1.54 3.79 5.92
Russia - Football National League Russia - Football National League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Avangard Kursk - FC Orenburg 0 - 2 6.48 3.74 1.47
San Marino - Playoff San Marino - Playoff Score 1 X 2
14:00 SP La Fiorita - SS Folgore Falciano 3 - 1 - - -
Scotland - Championship Group Scotland - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
15:00 Aberdeen - Hibernian 0 - 0 2.17 3.24 3.27
15:00 Rangers - Kilmarnock 1 - 0 1.41 4.49 7.05
Scotland - Relegation Group Scotland - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
12:30 Dundee FC - Hamilton Academical 1 - 0 1.88 3.39 3.95
15:00 Motherwell - Saint Johnstone 1 - 5 2.19 3.13 3.37
Scotland - Championship Playoff Scotland - Championship Playoff Score 1 X 2
15:00 Dumbarton - Arbroath 1 - 1 2.69 3.33 2.32
15:00 Raith Rovers - Alloa Athletic 1 - 2 1.54 3.91 5.23
Scotland - League One Playoff Scotland - League One Playoff Score 1 X 2
15:00 Peterhead - Stirling Albion 3 - 0 1.37 4.66 6.53
15:00 Queen's Park - Stenhousemuir 1 - 2 2.19 3.34 2.94
Serbia - Championship Group Serbia - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
17:00 FK Cukaricki - Vozdovac Belgrade 2 - 1 1.40 4.33 5.93
17:00 Partizan Belgrade - Napredak Krusevac 2 - 2 1.25 5.08 8.61
17:00 Radnicki Nis - Vojvodina Novi Sad 5 - 0 1.21 5.52 9.27
19:00 Crvena zvezda Belgrade - Spartak Subotica 4 - 0 1.26 5.26 7.48
Serbia - Relegation Group Serbia - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
16:00 Backa Backa Palanka - Javor Ivanjica 4 - 0 1.59 3.29 5.50
16:00 Borac Cacak - Rad Belgrade 1 - 2 5.48 3.67 1.52
16:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Zemun 2 - 1 1.29 4.91 7.27
Slovakia - 2. Liga Slovakia - 2. Liga Score 1 X 2
16:00 KFC Komarno - Slavoj Trebisov 1 - 0 1.49 4.40 4.45
16:00 Lokomotiva Kosice - Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 2 - 1 1.57 4.24 3.93
16:00 MSK Zilina B - Spisska Nova Ves 3 - 0 1.18 6.32 7.89
16:00 Nove Mesto nad Vahom - Inter Bratislava 1 - 3 2.73 3.34 2.18
16:00 STK 1914 Samorin - Lokomotiva Zvolen 3 - 1 1.23 5.55 7.26
18:00 MFK Skalica - FK Poprad 1 - 0 1.90 3.33 3.33
Slovakia - Championship Group Slovakia - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
16:00 MFK Ruzomberok - Slovan Bratislava 1 - 0 3.48 3.29 1.94
16:00 Spartak Trnava - DAC Dunajska Streda 2 - 0 2.10 3.14 3.19
Slovakia - Relegation Group Slovakia - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
16:00 FC Nitra - MFK Zemplin Michalovce 1 - 3 2.16 3.15 3.06
16:00 FK Senica - Zlate Moravce 3 - 1 1.74 3.42 4.17
16:00 Tatran Presov - Zeleziarne Podbrezova 1 - 1 2.23 3.12 2.95
Slovenia - 1. SNL Slovenia - 1. SNL Score 1 X 2
15:50 NK Maribor - Ankaran Hrvatini 5 - 1 1.08 8.49 17.16
18:00 NK Krsko - Rudar Velenje 1 - 0 2.63 3.29 2.37
Sweden - Allsvenskan Sweden - Allsvenskan Score 1 X 2
13:00 Hammarby - Sundsvall 4 - 3 1.54 3.95 5.58
15:00 Ostersunds - Norrkoping 0 - 2 1.72 3.76 4.34
Sweden - Superettan Sweden - Superettan Score 1 X 2
15:00 Degerfors - Orgryte 0 - 1 2.46 3.20 2.64
17:00 Jonkopings Sodra - Brage 0 - 0 1.94 3.24 3.69
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Score 1 X 2
13:00 Rynninge IK - Sandvikens IF 2 - 0 2.89 3.48 2.08
15:00 Karlslunds IF - Assyriska Foreningen 4 - 5 3.79 3.63 1.77
15:00 Nykopings - Arameisk-Syrianska IF 0 - 4 1.45 4.34 5.53
15:00 Sollentuna FK - Carlstad United 0 - 2 2.69 3.38 2.28
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Score 1 X 2
13:00 Eskilsminne IF - Karlskrona 2 - 0 2.63 3.42 2.31
13:00 Tvaakers IF - Lunds 0 - 0 1.80 3.67 3.55
14:00 Kristianstads - Oskarshamns AIK 1 - 1 2.38 3.40 2.56
15:00 Atvidabergs - Mjallby 0 - 1 4.36 3.82 1.63
15:00 Husqvarna FF - Ljungskile 2 - 4 3.06 3.35 2.09
15:00 Skovde AIK - Utsiktens 4 - 0 3.11 3.31 2.08
Switzerland - Swiss Super League Switzerland - Swiss Super League Score 1 X 2
18:00 Luzern - Lugano 2 - 0 2.35 3.32 2.79
18:00 Sion - Young Boys 0 - 1 2.46 3.68 2.47
Switzerland - Challenge League Switzerland - Challenge League Score 1 X 2
18:00 Servette - Vaduz 0 - 1 2.17 3.55 2.81
18:00 Wil - Rapperswil-Jona 2 - 0 2.63 3.23 2.45
Turkey - Super Lig Turkey - Super Lig Score 1 X 2
14:00 Kardemir Karabukspor - Konyaspor 0 - 1 12.74 6.29 1.19
17:00 Alanyaspor - Osmanlispor 1 - 1 1.92 3.55 3.63
17:00 Trabzonspor - Kasimpasa 2 - 5 1.41 4.70 6.46
Turkey - TFF First League Turkey - TFF First League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Altinordu - Erzurum BB 1 - 1 2.31 3.70 2.56
15:00 Caykur Rizespor - Gaziantep FK 4 - 2 1.80 3.74 3.70
17:00 Boluspor - Denizlispor 1 - 0 1.62 3.76 4.89
17:00 Samsunspor - Umraniyespor 3 - 3 3.34 3.15 2.09
Ukraine - Championship Group Ukraine - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
12:00 Veres Rivne - Vorskla Poltava 0 - 0 3.04 2.98 2.28
17:30 Shakhtar Donetsk - Zarya Lugansk 2 - 1 1.18 5.92 11.56
Ukraine - Relegation Group Ukraine - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
15:00 Chernomorets Odesa - Karpaty Lvov 1 - 1 3.16 2.87 2.27
Argentina - Superliga Argentina - Superliga Score 1 X 2
01:15 San Lorenzo de Almagro - Belgrano Cordoba 2 - 0 1.91 3.14 4.01
17:15 Argentinos Juniors - Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 1 - 2 2.24 3.05 3.17
17:15 Arsenal Sarandi - Rosario Central 4 - 0 3.48 3.12 2.07
19:30 Newell's Old Boys - Defensa Y Justicia 1 - 0 3.05 3.02 2.31
21:45 Talleres de Cordoba - Huracan Buenos Aires 0 - 0 1.93 3.06 4.06
Australia - A-League Final Stage Australia - A-League Final Stage Score 1 X 2
10:50 Newcastle United Jets - Melbourne Victory 0 - 1 2.48 3.44 2.63
Bolivia - Playoff Bolivia - Playoff Apertura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Guabira Montero - Aurora Cochabamba 1 - 0 1.61 3.62 4.57
20:00 Royal Pari Santa Cruz - Universitario Sucre 1 - 0 1.86 3.32 3.52
22:15 Sport Boys Warnes - Real Potosi 0 - 0 1.27 5.35 8.63
Brazil - Serie A Brazil - Serie A Score 1 X 2
23:00 Sao Paulo SP - Atletico MG 2 - 2 2.00 3.19 3.67
23:00 Vasco Da Gama RJ - America MG 4 - 1 1.83 3.27 4.21
Brazil - Serie B Brazil - Serie B Score 1 X 2
00:30 CRB AL - Atletico GO 3 - 1 2.43 3.03 2.76
01:30 Oeste SP - Coritiba PR 1 - 1 2.44 2.87 2.91
20:30 Avai SC - Sao Bento SP 1 - 1 1.89 3.12 3.99
20:30 Goias GO - Vila Nova GO 1 - 3 2.10 2.92 3.52
23:00 Guarani SP - Ponte Preta SP 2 - 3 2.35 2.93 3.01
Brazil - Serie C - Group A Brazil - Serie C - Group A Score 1 X 2
20:00 Remo PA - Santa Cruz PE 0 - 0 2.51 2.99 2.65
22:30 Juazeirense BA - Globo RN 2 - 0 1.83 3.26 3.79
Brazil - Serie C - Group B Brazil - Serie C - Group B Score 1 X 2
19:30 Tombense MG - Bragantino SP 1 - 0 2.38 2.99 2.78
21:00 Cuiaba MT - Tupi MG 1 - 0 1.91 3.08 3.75
Chile - Primera Division Chile - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
00:00 Union Espanola - San Luis Quillota 4 - 0 1.83 3.37 3.83
16:00 Deportes Iquique - Curico Unido 2 - 2 2.16 3.15 3.11
19:00 Deportes Antofagasta - Deportes Temuco 3 - 2 1.72 3.37 4.45
21:30 Union La Calera - Audax Italiano 1 - 0 1.72 3.45 4.38
China - Super League China - Super League Score 1 X 2
08:00 Dalian Yifang - Guangzhou Evergrande 3 - 0 4.73 4.05 1.58
12:35 Chongqing Lifan - Tianjin Quanjian 0 - 1 2.44 3.31 2.61
12:35 Guangzhou RF - Shanghai Greenland 4 - 2 1.99 3.59 3.22
12:35 Hebei China Fortune - Henan Jianye 0 - 1 1.52 4.10 5.13
12:35 Shanghai SIPG - Beijing Guoan 1 - 2 1.61 4.01 4.46
Ecuador - Serie A Ecuador - Serie A First Stage Score 1 X 2
01:45 Barcelona Guayaquil - LDU de Quito 0 - 1 1.60 3.59 4.86
22:00 Macara Ambato - Universidad Catolica Quito 1 - 2 2.29 3.13 2.86
Honduras - Clausura Final Stage Honduras - Clausura Final Stage Score 1 X 2
22:00 Marathon San Pedro** - Real Espana (1 - 0) 2 - 1 2.26 3.15 2.83
Indonesia - Liga 1 Indonesia - Liga 1 Score 1 X 2
09:30 PSMS Medan - PS Barito Putera 3 - 2 1.65 3.56 4.29
12:00 Bali United - Sriwijaya Palembang 3 - 4 1.62 3.32 5.10
Japan - J. League Division 1 Japan - J. League Division 1 Score 1 X 2
06:00 Consadole Sapporo - Gamba Osaka 2 - 0 1.99 3.36 3.45
06:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Jubilo Iwata 1 - 2 1.90 3.20 3.94
06:00 Kawasaki Frontale - FC Tokyo 0 - 2 1.84 3.43 3.86
07:00 Cerezo Osaka - V-Varen Nagasaki 3 - 1 1.52 3.87 5.67
09:00 Kashima Antlers - Urawa Red Diamonds 1 - 0 2.39 3.20 2.79
11:00 Nagoya Grampus - Yokohama F. Marinos 1 - 1 3.00 3.37 2.17
Malaysia - TM Super League Malaysia - TM Super League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Kelantan FA - Kuala Lumpur FA 4 - 2 2.08 3.46 2.88
14:00 Negeri Sembilan FA - Johor Darul Takzim 0 - 4 6.91 4.50 1.33
14:00 Pahang FA - Kedah FA 2 - 2 1.95 3.61 3.15
14:00 PKNS FC - Melaka United FC 2 - 0 1.89 3.48 3.30
Morocco - Botola Morocco - Botola Score 1 X 2
16:00 FUS Rabat - Chabab Atlas Khenifra 4 - 1 1.75 3.07 4.75
16:00 MAT Tetouan - KACM Marrakech 1 - 0 1.88 3.07 3.88
16:00 Racing AC Casablanca - FAR Rabat 1 - 2 4.85 3.35 1.64
16:00 Rapide Oued Zem - OCS Safi 1 - 0 2.41 2.73 3.00
Paraguay - Primera Division Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
00:30 Guarani Asuncion - Olimpia Asuncion 0 - 0 3.72 3.53 1.81
22:30 Deportivo Santani - Deportivo Capiata 3 - 3 2.59 3.01 2.58
Singapore - Premier League Singapore - Premier League Score 1 X 2
10:30 Home United - Warriors FC 3 - 3 1.75 3.57 3.77
South Korea - K League 1 South Korea - K League 1 Score 1 X 2
06:00 Daegu FC - Gyeongnam FC 0 - 2 2.55 3.12 2.54
06:00 Incheon United - Jeju United 1 - 2 3.01 3.15 2.18
06:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 0 - 0 5.45 3.92 1.49
06:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Pohang Steelers 2 - 1 2.23 3.13 2.95
08:00 FC Seoul - Suwon Samsung Bluewings 2 - 1 2.49 3.13 2.60
08:00 Sangju Sangmu - Gangwon FC 3 - 0 2.34 3.23 2.71
Thailand - Thai League 1 Thailand - Thai League 1 Score 1 X 2
11:45 Air Force Central - Police Tero 1 - 2 2.00 3.55 3.01
12:00 Pattaya United - Sukhothai FC 3 - 0 1.99 3.55 3.01
13:00 Chiangrai United FC - Bangkok Glass 1 - 1 1.90 3.28 3.50
14:00 PT Prachuap - Navy FC 5 - 0 1.36 4.45 6.49
Uruguay - Primera Division Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
19:30 Atenas San Carlos - Progreso Montevideo 0 - 6 2.14 3.22 3.09
19:30 Danubio Montevideo - Nacional Montevideo 1 - 2 4.02 3.43 1.78
19:30 El Tanque Sisley - River Plate Montevideo 0 - 0 - - -
19:30 Penarol Montevideo - Defensor Sporting 4 - 1 1.98 3.26 3.42
19:30 Torque Montevideo - Fenix Montevideo 0 - 2 2.29 3.23 2.80
USA - Major League Soccer USA - Major League Soccer Score 1 X 2
01:00 Toronto FC - Philadelphia Union 3 - 0 1.51 4.05 5.93
18:00 Montreal Impact - New England Revolution 4 - 2 2.20 3.37 3.04
18:55 New York Red Bulls - New York City 4 - 0 1.82 3.57 3.94
19:00 Minnesota United - Vancouver Whitecaps 1 - 0 2.22 3.34 3.04
20:55 Los Angeles FC - FC Dallas 1 - 1 1.98 3.51 3.44
21:00 Seattle Sounders - Columbus Crew 0 - 0 1.86 3.52 3.88
Uzbekistan - Super League Uzbekistan - Super League Score 1 X 2
14:30 AGMK Olmaliq - Sogdiana Jizzakh 0 - 0 1.77 3.30 3.81
16:30 PFK Qizilqum - Metallurg Bekabad 1 - 2 2.27 2.96 2.88
Venezuela - Primera Division Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
00:00 Academia Puerto Cabello - Deportivo La Guaira 1 - 2 3.49 3.28 1.91
20:30 Aragua FC - Deportivo Tachira 1 - 1 2.72 2.91 2.48
20:30 Deportivo Anzoategui - Monagas SC 1 - 1 2.54 2.91 2.66
21:00 Estudiantes de Merida - Zamora Barinas 3 - 0 2.43 2.97 2.71
Vietnam - V.League 1 Vietnam - V.League 1 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Binh Duong - Quang Nam 3 - 1 2.28 3.22 2.72
11:00 Hai Phong - SHB Da Nang 3 - 2 1.82 3.38 3.66
CAF Champions League CAF Champions League Score 1 X 2
20:00 Mamelodi Sundowns (Rsa) - Wydad Casablanca (Mar) 1 - 1 1.90 2.91 4.03

* Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 18.08.2018 20:00. They may vary at this moment.