England - Premier League
12:30
Stoke
1 - 2
Crystal Palace
2.553.412.82
15:00
Bournemouth
1 - 0
Swansea
2.083.463.69
15:00
Leicester
0 - 2
West Ham
2.333.403.17
15:00
Watford
2 - 1
Newcastle
2.243.333.43
15:00
West Bromwich
1 - 0
Tottenham
7.144.491.48
17:30
Everton
1 - 1
Southampton
2.853.262.61
England - League One
17:30
Blackburn
2 - 1
Oxford United
1.335.058.81
17:30
Doncaster
0 - 1
Wigan
5.413.881.61
17:30
Fleetwood
2 - 0
Walsall
2.043.393.58
17:30
Gillingham
5 - 2
Plymouth
2.713.332.54
17:30
Northampton
2 - 2
Oldham
4.113.531.86
17:30
Portsmouth
2 - 0
Peterborough
1.933.553.77
17:30
Rochdale
1 - 0
Charlton
2.033.553.48
17:30
Rotherham
1 - 0
Blackpool
2.383.492.81
17:30
Scunthorpe
1 - 1
Bradford
1.833.554.25
17:30
Shrewsbury
0 - 1
Milton Keynes Dons
1.783.664.38
17:30
Southend
0 - 0
Bristol Rovers
2.233.433.08
17:30
Wimbledon
2 - 2
Bury
1.913.533.84
England - League Two
15:00
Barnet
3 - 0
Chesterfield
1.554.245.39
15:00
Cambridge United
5 - 0
Port Vale
1.953.483.79
15:00
Carlisle
1 - 1
Newport County
2.103.423.37
15:00
Coventry
0 - 0
Morecambe
2.122.415.34
15:00
Crewe
2 - 1
Cheltenham
2.843.572.32
15:00
Exeter
1 - 0
Colchester
2.253.582.94
15:00
Forest Green
0 - 3
Grimsby
2.193.493.10
15:00
Lincoln
1 - 1
Yeovil
1.424.556.93
15:00
Mansfield
1 - 1
Crawley
1.594.284.92
15:00
Notts County
0 - 0
Luton
3.933.591.89
15:00
Swindon
3 - 0
Accrington
3.053.462.23
15:00
Wycombe
1 - 0
Stevenage
1.624.035.05
England - National League Playoff
12:15
**Tranmere Rovers
2 - 2
Ebbsfleet United
1.613.695.07
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Augsburg
1 - 2
Schalke 04
3.533.332.12
14:30
Borussia Dortmund
1 - 2
Mainz
1.335.398.72
14:30
Borussia M'gladbach
3 - 1
Freiburg
1.883.624.09
14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
3 - 0
Hamburger
2.003.773.48
14:30
FC Koln
1 - 3
Bayern Munchen
7.895.471.34
14:30
Hannover
3 - 1
Hertha Berlin
2.633.342.68
14:30
RB Leipzig
4 - 1
Wolfsburg
1.644.135.02
14:30
Stuttgart
2 - 0
Hoffenheim
2.973.662.26
14:30
Werder Bremen
0 - 0
Bayer Leverkusen
3.774.031.85
Germany - 3. Liga
12:30
Aalen
0 - 2
Karlsruher
6.973.881.47
12:30
Carl Zeiss Jena
2 - 1
Unterhaching
2.013.413.44
12:30
Hansa Rostock
4 - 2
Hallescher
2.273.173.07
12:30
Magdeburg
3 - 1
Chemnitzer
1.265.629.06
12:30
Meppen
3 - 0
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
1.354.937.21
12:30
Osnabruck
1 - 1
Werder Bremen II
2.053.513.28
12:30
Paderborn
3 - 1
Wehen Wiesbaden
1.923.653.52
12:30
Preussen Munster
3 - 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
1.803.594.11
12:30
Wurzburger Kickers
1 - 1
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1.514.045.82
12:30
Zwickau
1 - 0
Fortuna Koln
1.773.564.24
Italy - Serie A
17:00
Milan
4 - 1
Verona
1.148.1418.00
19:45
Juventus
3 - 1
Bologna
1.128.6222.50
Italy - Serie B
14:00
Ascoli
1 - 1
Avellino
2.213.083.41
14:00
Bari
3 - 1
Perugia
2.263.103.29
14:00
Cittadella
2 - 2
Brescia
1.643.645.47
14:00
Frosinone
1 - 0
Carpi
1.364.498.99
14:00
Novara
1 - 1
Pescara
1.993.163.99
14:00
Salernitana
1 - 0
Entella
2.533.012.94
14:00
Spezia
5 - 1
Pro Vercelli
2.462.983.04
14:00
Ternana
2 - 3
Palermo
3.463.262.10
14:00
Venezia
2 - 1
Foggia
1.863.523.98
Italy - Serie C - Group A
15:30
Alessandria
3 - 1
Cuneo
1.254.908.57
15:30
Arzachena
1 - 1
Giana Erminio
4.803.561.60
15:30
Carrarese
0 - 1
Arezzo
1.573.684.79
15:30
Gavorrano
1 - 0
Pistoiese
4.043.301.78
15:30
Lucchese
0 - 4
Pro Piacenza
1.413.757.13
15:30
Monza
3 - 0
Olbia
1.493.775.60
15:30
Piacenza
2 - 2
Livorno
2.743.092.36
15:30
Prato
2 - 3
Siena
3.833.551.74
15:30
Viterbese
1 - 0
Pontedera
2.163.093.09
Spain - Primera Division
12:00
Girona
1 - 4
Eibar
2.033.333.86
15:15
Athletic Bilbao
2 - 0
Real Betis
2.213.373.27
17:30
Celta Vigo
1 - 1
Deportivo La Coruna
1.674.034.88
19:45
Villarreal
1 - 0
Valencia
2.243.443.20
Spain - Segunda Division
15:00
Cordoba
2 - 4
Huesca
2.213.243.24
15:00
Numancia
0 - 1
Valladolid
2.093.203.60
17:00
Barcelona Atletic
0 - 1
Reus Deportiu
1.833.244.69
17:00
Real Zaragoza
2 - 1
Sporting Gijon
2.573.072.81
19:00
Tenerife
0 - 0
Almeria
1.533.726.65
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
19:30
Real Madrid Castilla
3 - 0
Racing de Ferrol
2.553.092.57
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
15:00
Osasuna B
0 - 3
Bilbao Athletic
6.774.541.35
17:00
Arenas Club de Getxo
1 - 1
Mirandes
5.713.691.50
17:00
Tudelano
0 - 0
Izarra
2.343.182.74
Albania - Superliga
15:00
KS Kamza
0 - 0
Luftetari Gjirokaster
---
15:00
Kukesi
2 - 1
SK Lushnja
---
15:00
Laci
3 - 2
Skenderbeu Korce
---
18:00
Flamurtari Vlore
1 - 1
Vllaznia Shkoder
1.803.254.00
18:00
Partizani Tirana
1 - 3
Teuta Durres
1.743.254.40
Armenia - Premier League
14:00
Ararat
2 - 3
Alashkert
5.484.511.39
14:00
Urartu
0 - 2
Shirak
2.603.482.24
16:00
Gandzasar
4 - 3
Pyunik
1.713.384.19
Austria - Bundesliga
15:00
LASK Linz
0 - 2
Rapid Wien
2.243.313.10
17:30
Austria Wien
0 - 0
Admira Wacker Modling
1.773.953.93
17:30
Mattersburg
0 - 1
Rheindorf Altach
1.623.775.28
17:30
Sankt Polten
0 - 1
Wolfsberger AC
2.623.182.66
Azerbaijan - Premier League
14:00
Sabail Baku
0 - 1
Zira Baku
3.142.972.14
16:00
FK Gabala
1 - 1
Shamakhi FK
1.513.645.55
Belarus - Premier League
13:30
FC Vitebsk
1 - 0
FC Minsk
1.743.314.26
15:30
Torpedo Minsk
0 - 1
Luch Minsk
2.412.872.89
17:30
FC Gorodeya
0 - 0
FC Gomel
2.382.763.09
Bulgaria - Second PFL
16:00
Botev Galabovo
0 - 2
Montana
---
16:00
Litex Lovech
4 - 0
Chernomorets Balchik
---
16:00
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
3 - 1
Neftochimic Burgas
---
16:00
Pomorie
3 - 1
Nesebar
---
17:00
Sozopol
2 - 0
Maritsa Plovdiv
---
Bulgaria - Playoff
15:00
Cherno more Varna
2 - 1
Septemvri Sofia
1.593.764.87
Croatia - Prva HNL
16:00
Inter Zapresic
1 - 0
NK Osijek
3.203.222.12
18:00
Cibalia Vinkovci
1 - 1
Istra 1961 Pula
2.053.173.43
Cyprus - Championship Group
17:00
AEL Limassol
1 - 2
APOEL Nicosia
17.759.121.06
Cyprus - Relegation Group
15:00
Alki Oroklini
1 - 3
Doxa Katokopia
2.293.562.57
15:00
Pafos FC
3 - 2
Olympiakos Nicosia
1.235.179.44
Czech Republic - First League
15:00
Karvina
1 - 3
Dukla Prague
1.613.655.12
15:00
Mlada Boleslav
0 - 0
Banik Ostrava
2.053.393.33
15:00
Slovan Liberec
1 - 3
Vysocina Jihlava
1.474.126.29
15:00
Zbrojovka Brno
0 - 3
Jablonec
3.703.271.97
15:15
Sigma Olomouc
1 - 1
Bohemians 1905 Prague
1.613.545.56
16:00
FC Slovacko
0 - 0
Teplice
1.713.424.89
17:30
Slavia Prague
2 - 0
Viktoria Plzen
2.173.033.37
Czech Republic - National League
15:00
Taborsko
1 - 0
FC Vlasim
1.733.474.07
16:00
MFK Frydek-Mistek
1 - 1
Varnsdorf
2.003.223.36
17:00
SFC Opava
1 - 1
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
1.513.955.09
Denmark - 1st Division
14:30
Brabrand
1 - 0
Thisted
2.663.352.47
14:30
Esbjerg
2 - 1
Roskilde
1.414.536.37
14:30
Fremad Amager
1 - 0
Skive
1.683.514.92
14:30
HB Koge
1 - 0
Fredericia
2.343.162.94
14:30
Vendsyssel FF
1 - 3
Viborg
2.593.202.62
Estonia - Meistriliiga
11:00
JK Tallinna Kalev
1 - 3
Flora Tallinn
9.525.201.21
14:00
FCI Levadia Tallinn
5 - 0
Viljandi Tulevik
1.0311.3422.12
17:00
Parnu Vaprus
0 - 6
Nomme Kalju
20.7810.421.03
Finland - Ykkonen
14:00
FF Jaro
1 - 3
KPV Kokkola
2.523.132.68
15:00
AC Kajaani
1 - 3
KTP Kotka
2.163.342.97
Georgia - Premier Liga
13:30
Sioni Bolnisi
0 - 2
Iberia 1999 Tbilisi
7.004.001.40
17:30
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
2 - 2
Chikhura Sachkhere
4.073.451.71
Gibraltar - National League
17:15
Gibraltar United
2 - 0
Lions Gibraltar
---
19:30
St Joseph's
3 - 0
Gibraltar Phoenix
---
Greece - Super League
17:00
AEL Larissa
1 - 1
Lamia FC
1.633.725.07
17:00
Apollon Smyrni
0 - 1
AEK Athens
5.553.761.57
17:00
Atromitos Athens
4 - 0
AOK Kerkyra
1.146.7718.21
17:00
PAOK Thessaloniki
3 - 0
Platanias FC
1.0213.0243.78
Hungary - NB I
16:00
Balmazujvarosi
1 - 1
Ujpest
2.853.182.33
16:00
Diosgyori
0 - 1
Mezokovesdi SE
1.633.784.73
16:00
Honved Budapest
1 - 3
Debreceni
2.003.393.36
16:00
Szombathelyi Haladas
3 - 2
Puskas Academy
2.273.222.90
16:00
Vasas Budapest
0 - 1
Paksi
2.493.222.61
18:30
Fehervar
0 - 0
Ferencvarosi
2.223.302.91
Iceland - First Division
15:00
Akranes
1 - 0
Leiknir Reykjavik
1.384.266.25
15:00
Fram Reykjavik
2 - 2
Selfoss
2.163.492.75
15:00
IR Reykjavik
0 - 2
Vikingur Olafsvik
3.883.631.73
15:00
Njardvik
1 - 1
Throttur Reykjavik
3.843.531.75
17:00
Haukar Hafnarfjordur
2 - 2
Thor Akureyri
2.113.562.77
17:00
HK Kopavogur
3 - 0
Magni Grenivik
1.434.165.43
Ireland - Premier Division
14:00
Cork City
2 - 1
Limerick
1.176.3213.57
19:45
Sligo Rovers
0 - 2
Bohemians
2.413.072.90
Ireland - First Division
19:45
Cobh Ramblers
0 - 1
Longford Town
3.533.341.97
Israel - Championship Group
16:00
Hapoel Haifa
2 - 1
Bnei Yehuda
1.993.143.50
19:00
Beitar Jerusalem
1 - 4
Hapoel Beer Sheva
3.033.202.14
Israel - Relegation Group
16:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
4 - 0
Hapoel Acre
1.723.384.32
18:15
Bnei Sakhnin
1 - 1
Maccabi Haifa
2.973.142.21
Kazakhstan - Premier League
11:00
Kyzylzhar Petropavl
2 - 1
Akzhayik
1.962.973.52
11:00
Shakhtyor Karagandy
1 - 0
Astana
7.244.141.33
12:00
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
1 - 3
Kairat Almaty
6.703.891.38
12:30
Atyrau
1 - 1
Aktobe
2.172.933.06
13:00
Ordabasy Shymkent
1 - 0
Irtysh Pavlodar
2.072.963.22
13:00
Tobol Kostanay
0 - 3
Kaisar Kyzylorda
1.653.314.45
Kosovo - Superleague
15:00
Drenica Skenderaj
0 - 0
Feronikeli Glogovac
---
Latvia - Virsliga
13:00
FK Ventspils
1 - 1
Rigas Futbola Skola
2.112.973.28
Moldova - Super Liga
15:00
Milsami Orhei
0 - 1
Speranta Nisporeni
---
15:00
Petrocub-Hincesti
0 - 3
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
1.653.554.14
15:00
Sfantul Gheorghe Suruceni
1 - 0
FC Balti
2.193.202.77
16:00
Sheriff Tiraspol
3 - 1
Zimbru Chisinau
---
Montenegro - Prva Liga
16:00
Grbalj Radanovici
2 - 2
Kom Podgorica
1.773.504.74
16:00
OFK Petrovac
3 - 1
Decic Tuzi
1.184.8416.08
16:00
Rudar Pljevlja
0 - 0
Buducnost Podgorica
2.752.792.53
16:00
Titograd Podgorica
2 - 1
Sutjeska Niksic
2.262.943.02
16:00
Zeta Golubovci
1 - 0
Iskra Danilovgrad
1.933.003.79
Netherlands - Eredivisie Playoff
17:30
Almere City FC
3 - 2
MVV Maastricht
2.003.763.20
19:45
SC Cambuur
1 - 4
FC Dordrecht**
1.604.234.64
Northern Ireland - Irish Cup
14:30
Cliftonville
1 - 3
Coleraine
3.033.372.13
Norway - Eliteserien
17:00
Rosenborg
1 - 1
Ranheim
1.226.0611.38
Norway - 1. Division
14:30
Hamarkameratene
3 - 2
Strommen
1.933.413.57
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1
15:00
Grorud
1 - 2
Raufoss IL
4.174.101.60
15:00
Nybergsund
2 - 1
Baerum
3.233.931.85
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
13:30
Skeid
5 - 0
Vard Haugesund
1.255.367.26
14:00
Arendal
1 - 1
KFUM Oslo
1.973.952.80
14:00
Kjelsas
2 - 1
Nardo
1.933.882.91
15:00
Vidar
3 - 2
Bryne
3.503.871.75
Poland - First League
14:00
Chrobry Glogow
1 - 2
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2.473.112.72
15:00
Gornik Leczna
3 - 0
Chojniczanka Chojnice
3.102.972.30
17:00
Podbeskidzie
1 - 1
Rakow Czestochowa
2.423.052.81
17:00
Ruch Chorzow
0 - 2
Puszcza Niepolomice
2.933.032.37
18:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
4 - 2
Pogon Siedlce
2.663.032.57
18:00
Stomil Olsztyn
1 - 0
GKS Katowice
3.483.162.03
Portugal - Primeira Liga
16:00
B-SAD
3 - 2
Portimonense
2.123.293.41
18:15
Tondela
1 - 4
Vitoria Guimaraes
2.453.222.83
20:30
Sporting CP
0 - 0
Benfica
2.073.263.58
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
11:15
Penafiel
0 - 1
Academico de Viseu
1.803.473.98
16:00
Academica Coimbra
1 - 2
Cova da Piedade
1.334.388.62
16:00
Porto B
3 - 2
Famalicao
2.773.232.34
Romania - Championship Group
18:45
CFR Cluj
1 - 0
Universitatea Craiova
1.533.626.25
Romania - Relegation Group
13:30
Juventus Bucuresti
0 - 3
FC Botosani
3.313.012.21
Russia - Premier League
09:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
0 - 1
FK Krasnodar
11.495.121.25
12:00
FC Tosno
1 - 2
Dinamo Moskva
2.683.032.67
14:30
Lokomotiv Moskva
1 - 0
Zenit Sankt Peterburg
2.393.023.12
17:00
Spartak Moskva
2 - 0
FK Rostov
1.553.796.08
Russia - First League
14:00
Avangard Kursk
0 - 2
FC Orenburg
6.623.781.47
San Marino - Playoff
14:00
SP La Fiorita
3 - 1
SS Folgore Falciano
---
Scotland - Championship Playoff
15:00
Dumbarton
1 - 1
Arbroath
2.743.322.30
15:00
Raith Rovers
1 - 2
Alloa Athletic
1.533.965.41
Scotland - League One Playoff
15:00
Peterhead
3 - 0
Stirling Albion
1.374.686.70
15:00
Queen's Park
1 - 2
Stenhousemuir
2.223.332.92
Slovakia - 2. Liga
16:00
KFC Komarno
1 - 0
Slavoj Trebisov
1.494.404.44
16:00
Lokomotiva Kosice
2 - 1
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
1.574.263.96
16:00
MSK Zilina B
3 - 0
Spisska Nova Ves
1.186.327.89
16:00
Nove Mesto nad Vahom
1 - 3
Inter Bratislava
2.733.352.19
16:00
STK 1914 Samorin
3 - 1
Lokomotiva Zvolen
1.235.557.26
18:00
MFK Skalica
1 - 0
FK Poprad
1.903.353.34
Slovakia - Championship Group
16:00
MFK Ruzomberok
1 - 0
Slovan Bratislava
3.463.291.94
16:00
Spartak Trnava
2 - 0
DAC Dunajska Streda
2.103.143.17
Slovakia - Relegation Group
16:00
FC Nitra
1 - 3
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
2.153.143.08
16:00
FK Senica
3 - 1
Zlate Moravce
1.743.414.21
16:00
Tatran Presov
1 - 1
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
2.233.122.93
Slovenia - 1. SNL
15:50
NK Maribor
5 - 1
Ankaran Hrvatini
1.097.8915.89
18:00
NK Krsko
1 - 0
Rudar Velenje
2.653.202.38
Sweden - Allsvenskan
13:00
Hammarby
4 - 3
Sundsvall
1.554.005.72
15:00
Ostersunds
0 - 2
Norrkoping
1.723.894.41
Sweden - Superettan
15:00
Degerfors
0 - 1
Orgryte
2.473.242.68
17:00
Jonkopings Sodra
0 - 0
Brage
1.923.263.84
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
13:00
Rynninge IK
2 - 0
Sandvikens IF
2.893.502.08
15:00
Karlslunds IF
4 - 5
Assyriska Foreningen
3.833.671.77
15:00
Nykopings
0 - 4
Arameisk-Syrianska IF
1.434.425.68
15:00
Sollentuna FK
0 - 2
Carlstad United
2.693.412.30
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
13:00
Eskilsminne IF
2 - 0
Karlskrona
2.663.452.31
13:00
Tvaakers IF
0 - 0
Lunds
1.803.663.53
14:00
Kristianstads
1 - 1
Oskarshamns AIK
2.383.422.58
15:00
Atvidabergs
0 - 1
Mjallby
4.333.891.62
15:00
Husqvarna FF
2 - 4
Ljungskile
2.993.412.12
15:00
Skovde AIK
4 - 0
Utsiktens
3.153.342.07
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
18:00
Luzern
2 - 0
Lugano
2.363.312.84
18:00
Sion
0 - 1
Young Boys
2.463.722.50
Switzerland - Challenge League
18:00
Servette
0 - 1
Vaduz
2.183.492.83
18:00
Wil
2 - 0
Rapperswil-Jona
2.683.172.45
Turkiye - Super Lig
14:00
Kardemir Karabukspor
0 - 1
Konyaspor
12.896.241.19
17:00
Alanyaspor
1 - 1
Ankaraspor
1.913.493.74
17:00
Trabzonspor
2 - 5
Kasimpasa
1.414.626.60
Turkiye - TFF First League
15:00
Altinordu
1 - 1
Erzurumspor
2.293.682.55
15:00
Caykur Rizespor
4 - 2
Gaziantep FK
1.783.713.72
17:00
Boluspor
1 - 0
Denizlispor
1.613.694.87
17:00
Samsunspor
3 - 3
Umraniyespor
3.343.132.08
Argentina - Liga Profesional
01:15
San Lorenzo de Almagro
2 - 0
Belgrano Cordoba
1.903.124.14
17:15
Argentinos Juniors
1 - 2
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2.243.053.20
17:15
Arsenal Sarandi
4 - 0
Rosario Central
3.533.102.08
19:30
Newell's Old Boys
1 - 0
Defensa Y Justicia
3.083.022.31
21:45
Talleres de Cordoba
0 - 0
Huracan Buenos Aires
1.933.074.09
Australia - A-League Final Stage
10:50
Newcastle United Jets
0 - 1
Melbourne Victory
2.503.442.66
Bolivia - Playoff Apertura
01:00
Guabira Montero
1 - 0
Aurora Cochabamba
1.613.624.57
20:00
Royal Pari Santa Cruz
1 - 0
Universitario Sucre
1.873.333.53
22:15
Sport Boys Warnes
0 - 0
Real Potosi
1.245.639.29
Brazil - Serie A
23:00
Sao Paulo SP
2 - 2
Atletico MG
2.003.183.68
23:00
Vasco Da Gama RJ
4 - 1
America MG
1.833.284.20
Brazil - Serie B
00:30
CRB AL
3 - 1
Atletico GO
2.432.982.78
01:30
Oeste SP
1 - 1
Coritiba PR
2.452.852.93
20:30
Avai SC
1 - 1
Sao Bento SP
1.893.104.05
20:30
Goias GO
1 - 3
Vila Nova GO
2.122.903.52
23:00
Guarani SP
2 - 3
Ponte Preta SP
2.332.913.07
Brazil - Serie C - Group A
20:00
Remo PA
0 - 0
Santa Cruz PE
2.422.972.75
22:30
Juazeirense BA
2 - 0
Globo RN
1.833.253.79
Brazil - Serie C - Group B
19:30
Tombense MG
1 - 0
Bragantino SP
2.382.972.76
21:00
Cuiaba MT
1 - 0
Tupi MG
1.903.083.73
Chile - Primera Division
00:00
Union Espanola
4 - 0
San Luis Quillota
1.823.373.86
16:00
Deportes Iquique
2 - 2
Curico Unido
2.163.133.12
19:00
Deportes Antofagasta
3 - 2
Deportes Temuco
1.713.364.48
21:30
Union La Calera
1 - 0
Audax Italiano
1.703.424.46
China - Super League
08:00
Dalian Professional
3 - 0
Guangzhou FC
4.944.011.59
12:35
Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic
0 - 1
Tianjin Tianhai
2.463.332.63
12:35
Guangzhou City
4 - 2
Shanghai Shenhua
1.993.593.29
12:35
Hebei FC
0 - 1
Henan FC
1.534.135.18
12:35
Shanghai Port
1 - 2
Beijing Guoan
1.624.014.62
Ecuador - Serie A First Stage
01:45
Barcelona Guayaquil
0 - 1
LDU de Quito
1.613.554.90
22:00
Macara Ambato
1 - 2
Universidad Catolica Quito
2.313.142.87
Honduras - Clausura Final Stage
22:00
**Marathon San Pedro
2 - 1
Real Espana
(1 - 0)
2.263.122.87
Indonesia - Liga 1
09:30
PSMS Medan
3 - 2
PS Barito Putera
1.653.554.20
12:00
Bali United
3 - 4
Sriwijaya Palembang
1.603.334.96
Japan - J1 League
06:00
Consadole Sapporo
2 - 0
Gamba Osaka
1.993.413.49
06:00
Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 2
Jubilo Iwata
1.903.234.02
06:00
Kawasaki Frontale
0 - 2
FC Tokyo
1.843.483.91
07:00
Cerezo Osaka
3 - 1
V-Varen Nagasaki
1.533.935.71
09:00
Kashima Antlers
1 - 0
Urawa Red Diamonds
2.383.262.82
11:00
Nagoya Grampus
1 - 1
Yokohama F. Marinos
3.033.402.19
Malaysia - Liga Super
14:00
Kelantan FC
4 - 2
Kuala Lumpur City
2.083.472.88
14:00
Negeri Sembilan FC
0 - 4
Johor Darul Takzim
6.944.501.33
14:00
PKNS FC
2 - 0
Melaka United FC
1.893.493.30
14:00
Sri Pahang FC
2 - 2
Kedah Darul Aman
1.933.533.23
Morocco - Botola
16:00
FUS Rabat
4 - 1
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
1.752.994.82
16:00
MAT Tetouan
1 - 0
KACM Marrakech
1.883.013.92
16:00
Racing AC Casablanca
1 - 2
FAR Rabat
4.953.271.64
16:00
Rapide Oued Zem
1 - 0
OCS Safi
2.412.713.01
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
00:30
Guarani Asuncion
0 - 0
Olimpia Asuncion
3.753.521.80
22:30
Deportivo Santani
3 - 3
Deportivo Capiata
2.623.012.56
Singapore - Premier League
10:30
Lion City Sailors
3 - 3
Warriors FC
1.753.593.76
South Korea - K League 1
06:00
Daegu FC
0 - 2
Gyeongnam FC
2.583.102.59
06:00
Incheon United
1 - 2
Jeju United
3.063.152.20
06:00
Jeonnam Dragons
0 - 0
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
5.643.921.50
06:00
Ulsan HD
2 - 1
Pohang Steelers
2.243.133.01
08:00
FC Seoul
2 - 1
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
2.513.122.64
08:00
Gimcheon Sangmu
3 - 0
Gangwon FC
2.383.202.74
Thailand - Thai League 1
11:45
Uthai Thani
1 - 2
Police Tero
1.993.572.97
12:00
Samut Prakan City
3 - 0
Sukhothai FC
1.993.572.97
13:00
Chiangrai United FC
1 - 1
BG Pathum United
1.893.273.48
14:00
PT Prachuap
5 - 0
Navy FC
1.364.416.40
Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
19:30
Atenas San Carlos
0 - 6
Progreso Montevideo
2.123.223.15
19:30
Danubio Montevideo
1 - 2
Nacional Montevideo
4.093.471.75
19:30
El Tanque Sisley
0 - 0
River Plate Montevideo
---
19:30
Montevideo City Torque
0 - 2
Fenix Montevideo
2.283.232.83
19:30
Penarol Montevideo
4 - 1
Defensor Sporting
1.983.213.49
USA - Major League Soccer
01:00
Toronto FC
3 - 0
Philadelphia Union
1.504.056.16
18:00
CF Montreal
4 - 2
New England Revolution
2.203.393.05
18:55
New York Red Bulls
4 - 0
New York City
1.823.613.98
19:00
Minnesota United
1 - 0
Vancouver Whitecaps
2.203.303.12
20:55
Los Angeles FC
1 - 1
FC Dallas
1.973.543.47
21:00
Seattle Sounders
0 - 0
Columbus Crew
1.863.563.86
Uzbekistan - Super League
14:30
AGMK Olmaliq
0 - 0
Sogdiana Jizzakh
1.773.303.81
16:30
PFK Qizilqum
1 - 2
Metallurg Bekabad
2.292.952.89
Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura
00:00
Academia Puerto Cabello
1 - 2
Deportivo La Guaira
3.483.271.90
20:30
Aragua FC
1 - 1
Deportivo Tachira
2.692.922.47
20:30
Deportivo Anzoategui
1 - 1
Monagas SC
2.532.932.63
21:00
Estudiantes de Merida
3 - 0
Zamora Barinas
2.432.942.73
Vietnam - V.League 1
11:00
Binh Duong
3 - 1
Quang Nam
2.273.212.69
11:00
Hai Phong
3 - 2
SHB Da Nang
1.813.383.63
CAF Champions League
20:00
Mamelodi Sundowns (Rsa)
1 - 1
Wydad Casablanca (Mar)
1.902.924.07
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 19.04.2024 00:00. They may vary at this moment.