Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Calendar
May '18
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31    
       
Top Football Facts

Manchester City 30 wins from 35 matches

Jahn Regensburg as home team no draw from 16 matches

Atletico Madrid as home team no loss from 17 matches

Barcelona no loss from 34 matches

FC Encamp only losses from 4 matches

Isloch Minsk Raion 4 draws from 5 matches

Oostende 5 draws from 6 matches

Apollon Limassol as home team 15 scored goals in 4 matches - 3.75 per match

Brondby only wins from 6 matches

TB/FCS/Royn as home team only losses from 4 matches

Samtredia as home team no scored goals in 4 matches

Suduva Marijampole no loss from 11 matches

Progres Niedercorn as away team 9 wins from 11 matches

Brann Bergen no loss from 7 matches

Mjondalen 4 draws from 5 matches

Skelleftea FF only losses from 4 matches

Vasteras only wins from 4 matches

Torns IF only wins from 4 matches

Schaffhausen no draw from 31 matches

PFC Oleksandria no loss from 7 matches

Universidad Catolica as home team only wins from 5 matches

Boyaca Chico as away team no scored goals in 8 matches

Guayaquil City no win from 11 matches

Ehime FC as home team no win from 6 matches

Albirex Niigata SIN only wins from 5 matches

Suphanburi FC as away team only draws from 6 matches

Pakhtakor Tashkent as home team only wins from 5 matches

Buxoro FK as home team only wins from 5 matches

Zulia FC as away team 5 draws from 7 matches

Sanna Khanh Hoa only 2 conceded goals in 6 matches - 0.33 per match

Matches for Sunday, 6 May, 2018

Prima Tips - Football Predictions!
England - Premier League England - Premier League Score 1 X 2
13:30 Manchester City - Huddersfield 0 - 0 1.08 11.33 27.86
16:30 Arsenal - Burnley 5 - 0 1.45 4.56 7.18
16:30 Chelsea - Liverpool 1 - 0 2.28 3.48 3.12
England - Championship England - Championship Score 1 X 2
12:30 Birmingham - Fulham 3 - 1 4.55 3.73 1.76
12:30 Bolton - Nottingham 3 - 2 1.90 3.57 3.94
12:30 Brentford - Hull City 1 - 1 1.78 3.95 4.13
12:30 Bristol City - Sheffield United 2 - 3 2.51 3.43 2.72
12:30 Cardiff - Reading 0 - 0 1.37 4.66 8.50
12:30 Derby County - Barnsley 4 - 1 1.73 3.75 4.74
12:30 Ipswich - Middlesbrough 2 - 2 3.81 3.51 1.96
12:30 Leeds - Queens Park Rangers 2 - 0 1.92 3.88 3.59
12:30 Millwall - Aston Villa 1 - 0 2.33 3.40 2.97
12:30 Preston - Burton Albion 2 - 1 1.56 4.03 5.97
12:30 Sheffield Wednesday - Norwich 5 - 1 2.62 3.50 2.55
12:30 Sunderland - Wolverhampton 3 - 0 5.99 4.19 1.53
England - National League Playoff England - National League Playoff Score 1 X 2
15:00 Sutton United - Boreham Wood 2 - 3 1.79 3.39 4.20
France - Ligue 1 France - Ligue 1 Score 1 X 2
14:00 Saint Etienne - Bordeaux 1 - 3 1.96 3.32 3.97
15:30 Lyonnais - Troyes 3 - 0 1.13 8.30 15.95
16:00 Caen - Monaco 1 - 2 3.04 3.29 2.32
16:00 Dijon - Guingamp 3 - 1 2.61 3.32 2.64
16:00 Metz - Angers 1 - 2 2.79 3.22 2.54
16:00 Nantes - Montpellier 0 - 2 2.14 3.18 3.54
16:00 Rennais - Strasbourg 2 - 1 1.76 3.56 4.63
16:00 Toulouse - Lille 2 - 3 2.21 3.18 3.35
20:05 Marseille - Nice 2 - 1 1.76 3.76 4.35
Germany - 2. Bundesliga Germany - 2. Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
14:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - Ingolstadt 0 - 2 2.53 3.29 2.65
14:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Dynamo Dresden 0 - 0 2.54 3.17 2.71
14:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf - Holstein Kiel 1 - 1 2.80 3.48 2.31
14:30 Greuther Furth - Duisburg 2 - 2 1.81 3.64 3.99
14:30 Jahn Regensburg - Darmstadt 0 - 3 2.62 3.48 2.45
14:30 Kaiserslautern - Heidenheim 1 - 0 3.05 3.46 2.18
14:30 Sandhausen - Nurnberg 0 - 2 3.45 3.27 2.06
14:30 Sankt Pauli - Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 0 2.02 3.44 3.42
14:30 Union Berlin - Bochum 3 - 1 2.18 3.34 3.13
Italy - Serie A Italy - Serie A Score 1 X 2
11:30 Udinese - Inter 0 - 4 4.76 3.78 1.70
14:00 Chievo - Crotone 2 - 1 2.23 3.04 3.49
14:00 Genoa - Fiorentina 2 - 3 3.90 3.41 1.96
14:00 Lazio - Atalanta 1 - 1 1.90 3.55 3.93
14:00 Napoli - Torino 2 - 2 1.21 6.37 12.43
14:00 SPAL - Benevento 2 - 0 1.47 4.33 6.63
17:00 Sassuolo - Sampdoria 1 - 0 2.18 3.44 3.18
19:45 Cagliari - Roma 0 - 1 7.52 4.75 1.40
Italy - Serie B Italy - Serie B Score 1 X 2
16:30 Cesena - Parma 2 - 1 3.16 3.06 2.29
Italy - Serie C - Group B Italy - Serie C - Group B Score 1 X 2
16:30 Albinoleffe - Vicenza Virtus 2 - 0 1.84 3.21 3.76
16:30 Fermana - Alma Juventus Fano 0 - 1 2.80 3.02 2.38
16:30 Padova - Gubbio 1 - 0 1.72 3.40 4.28
16:30 Pordenone - Renate 1 - 1 2.12 2.80 3.49
16:30 Santarcangelo - Ravenna 1 - 1 1.83 3.18 4.05
16:30 Sudtirol - Mestre 1 - 0 1.75 3.22 4.42
16:30 Teramo - Reggiana 3 - 3 3.12 3.08 2.14
16:30 Triestina - Sambenedettese 1 - 1 2.49 3.01 2.63
Italy - Serie C - Group C Italy - Serie C - Group C Score 1 X 2
13:30 Casertana - Matera 3 - 0 1.86 2.97 4.14
13:30 Catania - Rende 1968 6 - 1 1.91 2.99 3.87
13:30 Cosenza - Trapani 4 - 2 3.59 3.19 1.90
13:30 Fidelis Andria - Virtus Francavilla 1 - 1 2.57 2.76 2.78
13:30 Monopoli 1966 - Lecce 4 - 1 2.48 2.99 2.68
13:30 Paganese - Catanzaro 0 - 0 2.40 2.90 2.87
13:30 Racing Fondi - Bisceglie 1913 2 - 4 2.77 2.89 2.47
13:30 Reggina - Juve Stabia 1 - 1 2.76 2.96 2.41
13:30 Siracusa - Sicula Leonzio 1 - 0 2.48 2.90 2.73
Spain - Primera Division Spain - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
11:00 Malaga - Deportivo Alaves 0 - 3 2.34 3.16 3.20
15:15 Atletico Madrid - Espanyol 0 - 2 1.42 4.19 8.70
17:30 Las Palmas - Getafe 0 - 1 2.62 3.21 2.76
19:45 Barcelona - Real Madrid 2 - 2 1.70 4.43 4.16
Spain - Segunda Division Spain - Segunda Division Score 1 X 2
11:00 Gimnastic de Tarragona - Osasuna 0 - 2 2.75 2.87 2.70
15:00 Real Oviedo - Lorca 2 - 0 1.38 4.26 8.09
17:00 Albacete - Cadiz 1 - 1 2.75 2.66 2.92
17:00 Lugo - Sevilla Atletico 1 - 0 1.66 3.49 5.19
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Deportivo Fabril - Cerceda 1 - 0 1.12 7.01 13.31
11:00 Rayo Majadahonda - S.S. Reyes 3 - 1 1.27 5.14 7.97
11:00 Talavera de la Reina - Rapido de Bouzas 0 - 2 2.84 3.27 2.24
17:00 Coruxo - Fuenlabrada 0 - 2 2.98 3.20 2.16
17:00 Gimnastica Segoviana - Real Valladolid B 0 - 1 2.14 3.09 3.15
17:00 Navalcarnero - Celta Vigo B 2 - 0 2.36 3.06 2.80
17:00 Ponferradina - Toledo 1 - 4 1.91 3.34 3.45
17:00 Pontevedra - Union Adarve 0 - 0 1.50 3.90 5.32
18:00 Guijuelo - Atletico Madrid B 0 - 0 1.65 3.52 4.64
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Lealtad - CD Vitoria 1 - 1 5.85 4.34 1.41
16:00 Gernika Club - Leioa 2 - 2 1.91 3.30 3.54
17:00 Burgos CF - Amorebieta 0 - 0 1.86 3.32 3.72
17:00 Caudal Deportivo - Barakaldo 0 - 1 3.99 3.85 1.68
17:00 Real Sociedad B - Racing Santander 3 - 0 2.32 2.90 3.01
17:00 Real Union - Sporting Gijon B 1 - 1 3.28 3.12 2.06
17:00 UD Logrones - Pena Sport 3 - 0 1.97 3.37 3.30
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Cornella - Atletico Baleares 1 - 0 2.40 3.04 2.72
11:00 Ebro - Pena Deportiva 2 - 1 1.23 5.18 9.44
11:00 Formentera - Deportivo Aragon 2 - 1 1.31 4.53 7.83
11:00 Mallorca - Badalona 3 - 1 1.59 3.57 4.89
11:00 Valencia Mestalla - Sabadell 2 - 0 2.03 3.04 3.42
16:00 Lleida Esportiu - UE Olot 1 - 0 1.75 3.24 4.32
17:00 CD Alcoyano - Atletico Saguntino 3 - 1 2.10 3.21 3.18
17:00 Elche - Hercules 1 - 1 2.00 3.09 3.50
17:00 Villarreal B - Peralada-Girona B 0 - 3 1.51 3.61 5.75
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Score 1 X 2
10:30 Real Betis B - Badajoz 3 - 1 3.90 3.47 1.77
11:00 Melilla - San Fernando 2 - 0 1.46 4.02 5.48
11:00 Recreativo Huelva - Las Palmas B 1 - 1 1.70 3.47 4.16
16:30 Lorca Deportiva - Real Murcia 0 - 2 7.12 4.59 1.33
17:00 El Ejido 2012 - Granada CF B 0 - 2 2.32 2.95 2.96
17:00 Merida AD - Extremadura 0 - 2 2.73 3.14 2.35
17:30 Ecija Balompie - Jumilla 0 - 2 2.11 3.09 3.19
17:30 Linense - Cartagena 0 - 0 2.83 3.07 2.33
Andorra - Championship Group Andorra - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
15:00 FC Santa Coloma - UE Engordany 0 - 0 - - -
17:00 FC Lusitanos - Sant Julia 2 - 0 - - -
Andorra - Relegation Group Andorra - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
11:00 Inter Club de Escaldes - FC Encamp 2 - 2 - - -
11:00 Penya Encarnada - UE Santa Coloma 0 - 5 - - -
Austria - Bundesliga Austria - Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
15:30 Red Bull Salzburg - Sturm Graz 4 - 1 1.67 3.72 4.61
Azerbaijan - Premier League Azerbaijan - Premier League Score 1 X 2
16:00 Qarabag Agdam - Neftchi Baku 0 - 1 1.36 4.02 7.85
Belarus - Premier League Belarus - Premier League Score 1 X 2
13:30 Dinamo Minsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0 - 0 1.85 3.18 3.89
15:30 Torpedo Zhodino - Dinamo Brest 2 - 0 2.53 3.02 2.61
17:30 Isloch Minsk Raion - Neman Grodno 1 - 2 2.34 2.76 3.11
Belgium - Championship Group Belgium - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
13:30 Club Brugge - Anderlecht 1 - 2 1.53 4.15 5.59
17:00 Standard Liege - Genk 5 - 0 2.04 3.42 3.40
Belgium - Europa League Playoff Group B Belgium - Europa League Playoff Group B Score 1 X 2
19:00 Beerschot Wilrijk - Oostende 0 - 2 2.93 3.44 2.23
Bulgaria - Second PFL Bulgaria - Second PFL Score 1 X 2
16:00 Strumska Slava Radomir - Botev Vratsa 0 - 2 3.45 3.35 1.82
Bulgaria - Championship Group Bulgaria - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
18:00 Beroe Stara Zagora - Vereya Stara Zagora 1 - 0 1.14 6.17 15.03
Bulgaria - Playoff Bulgaria - Playoff Score 1 X 2
15:30 Vitosha Bistritsa - Dunav Ruse 0 - 1 3.09 3.15 2.15
Croatia - Prva HNL Croatia - Prva HNL Score 1 X 2
16:00 Rudes Zagreb - Hajduk Split 2 - 1 5.78 3.95 1.49
Cyprus - Championship Group Cyprus - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
16:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - Omonia Nicosia 2 - 1 1.54 3.95 4.81
17:00 Apollon Limassol - AEK Larnaca 3 - 0 1.47 3.95 5.26
Czech Republic - National League Czech Republic - National League Score 1 X 2
10:30 FK Pardubice - Fotbal Trinec 1 - 0 1.82 3.38 3.77
14:00 Banik Sokolov - Hradec Kralove 1 - 2 2.89 3.22 2.20
14:00 Vitkovice - Olympia Prague 0 - 0 1.57 3.76 4.85
16:00 SC Znojmo - Viktoria Zizkov 2 - 2 2.08 3.29 3.08
Denmark - 1st Division Denmark - 1st Division Score 1 X 2
12:45 Vejle - Nykobing 2 - 1 1.43 4.15 6.70
Denmark - Championship Group Denmark - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
15:00 FC Copenhagen - Brondby 1 - 1 2.88 3.38 2.33
Denmark - Playoff Denmark - Playoff Score 1 X 2
11:00 AGF Aarhus - Odense 3 - 2 2.33 3.23 2.97
13:00 Helsingor - Randers FC 1 - 1 3.30 3.11 2.20
17:00 Sonderjyske - Hobro IK 1 - 0 2.18 3.17 3.29
19:00 Lyngby - Silkeborg 2 - 1 3.17 3.20 2.21
Estonia - Meistriliiga Estonia - Meistriliiga Score 1 X 2
13:00 Paide Linnameeskond - Tammeka Tartu 3 - 3 2.31 3.43 2.55
Faroe Islands - Premier League Faroe Islands - Premier League Score 1 X 2
15:00 HB Torshavn - AB Argir 5 - 0 1.28 5.37 6.58
15:00 KI Klaksvik - Vikingur Gota 1 - 2 2.04 3.64 2.82
15:00 NSI Runavik - B36 Torshavn 0 - 2 2.23 3.64 2.47
15:00 Skala IF - 07 Vestur 2 - 1 1.49 4.27 4.73
15:00 TB/FCS/Royn - EB Streymur 3 - 2 2.90 3.60 2.05
Finland - Ykkonen Finland - Ykkonen Score 1 X 2
16:30 Ekenas IF - Haka Valkeakoski 0 - 0 2.21 3.27 2.93
16:30 Klubi-04 Helsinki - JJK Jyvaskyla 2 - 1 2.84 3.30 2.25
Finland - Kakkonen Group A Finland - Kakkonen Group A Score 1 X 2
16:30 MP Mikkeli - Keski-Uusimaa 1 - 0 1.67 4.04 3.65
Finland - Kakkonen Group B Finland - Kakkonen Group B Score 1 X 2
16:30 Honka Akatemia - SalPa Salo 0 - 0 4.69 4.32 1.47
Finland - Kakkonen Group C Finland - Kakkonen Group C Score 1 X 2
16:30 Hercules Oulu - Vasa IFK 1 - 3 1.84 4.05 3.01
16:30 JBK Jakobstad - Narpes Kraft 1 - 2 1.59 4.33 3.80
16:30 Tampere United - SJK Akatemia 0 - 2 2.05 3.77 2.75
Georgia - Premier Liga Georgia - Premier Liga Score 1 X 2
13:30 Samtredia - Lokomotivi Tbilisi 1 - 1 2.38 3.17 2.63
15:30 Metalurgi Rustavi - Dinamo Tbilisi 0 - 2 3.56 3.28 1.89
17:30 Dila Gori - Torpedo Kutaisi 1 - 1 2.35 3.18 2.64
Greece - Super League Greece - Super League Score 1 X 2
17:00 Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis 0 - 2 4.64 3.56 1.70
17:00 Panionios - Levadiakos 2 - 0 1.56 3.93 5.31
17:00 PAS Giannina - Olympiakos Piraeus 3 - 0 3.55 3.51 1.94
Greece - Football League Greece - Football League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Aiginiakos - Chania Kissamikos 1 - 1 1.59 3.44 5.08
15:00 Anagennisi Karditsas - AO Trikala 0 - 0 1.80 3.22 4.05
15:00 Aris Thessaloniki - Acharnaikos Menidi 3 - 0 - - -
15:00 Doxa Dramas - Karaiskakis Arta 0 - 0 1.70 3.37 4.26
15:00 Panegialios Aigio - Apollon Pontou 1 - 2 - - -
15:00 Panserraikos - Kallithea FC 1 - 1 - - -
15:00 Veria FC - Panachaiki FC 0 - 3 - - -
Iceland - Premier League Iceland - Premier League Score 1 X 2
17:00 Vestmannaeyjar - Fjolnir Reykjavik 1 - 1 2.33 3.38 2.66
18:00 Fylkir Reykjavik - KA Akureyri 2 - 1 2.42 3.25 2.63
20:15 Stjarnan Gardabaer - KR Reykjavik 2 - 3 2.30 3.44 2.67
Israel - Relegation Group Israel - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
17:00 Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Ashkelon 4 - 0 1.63 3.47 4.77
18:00 Maccabi Petah Tikva - M.S. Ashdod 2 - 1 2.27 3.05 2.90
Kosovo - Superleague Kosovo - Superleague Score 1 X 2
15:00 Drita Gjilan - Liria Prizren 3 - 0 - - -
15:00 FC Prishtina - KF Gjilani 2 - 1 - - -
15:00 Flamurtari Pristina - Vllaznia Pozheran 4 - 1 - - -
15:00 Trepca 89 Mitrovica - Besa Peje 2 - 0 - - -
15:00 Vellaznimi Gjakova - Llapi Podujevo 2 - 0 - - -
Latvia - Virsliga Latvia - Virsliga Score 1 X 2
13:00 FK Jelgava - FS Metta LU Riga 1 - 1 1.32 4.38 8.11
Lithuania - A Lyga Lithuania - A Lyga Score 1 X 2
17:00 Suduva Marijampole - FK Trakai 0 - 0 1.38 4.18 6.76
Luxembourg - National Division Luxembourg - National Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 F91 Dudelange - US Esch 4 - 0 1.04 9.58 19.11
15:00 Jeunesse Esch - UNA Strassen 4 - 0 1.46 4.50 4.90
15:00 RM Hamm Benfica - Fola Esch 2 - 5 4.59 4.51 1.48
15:00 Rodange 91 - Racing FC Union 2 - 2 2.46 3.55 2.38
15:00 US Mondorf-les-Bains - Union Titus Petange 4 - 3 2.07 3.65 2.85
15:00 Victoria Rosport - Progres Niedercorn 2 - 5 5.60 4.60 1.40
Macedonia - Prva Liga Macedonia - Prva Liga Score 1 X 2
15:30 FK Skopje - Shkupi Skopje 1 - 1 2.70 2.91 2.53
15:30 Pelister Bitola - Akademija Pandev 1 - 3 1.83 3.27 3.85
15:30 Rabotnicki Skopje - Pobeda Prilep 4 - 2 1.68 3.60 4.22
15:30 Renova Dzepciste - Vardar Skopje 1 - 1 3.16 3.10 2.12
15:30 Sileks Kratovo - Shkendija 79 1 - 3 3.17 3.30 2.04
Netherlands - Eredivisie Netherlands - Eredivisie Score 1 X 2
13:30 AZ Alkmaar - FC Zwolle 6 - 0 1.47 4.67 5.63
13:30 Excelsior - Ajax Amsterdam 1 - 2 7.83 5.24 1.32
13:30 FC Utrecht - VVV-Venlo 1 - 0 1.41 4.62 6.60
13:30 Heerenveen - Feyenoord 2 - 3 2.94 3.65 2.16
13:30 PSV Eindhoven - FC Groningen 0 - 0 1.20 6.70 10.65
13:30 Roda JC Kerkrade - ADO Den Haag 2 - 3 2.85 3.56 2.24
13:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles Almelo 2 - 5 2.13 3.71 2.97
13:30 Twente - NAC Breda 1 - 1 2.26 3.66 2.78
13:30 Willem II Tilburg - Vitesse Arnhem 2 - 2 3.02 3.67 2.12
Norway - Eliteserien Norway - Eliteserien Score 1 X 2
17:00 Bodo Glimt - Stromsgodset 2 - 2 2.50 3.28 2.65
17:00 Kristiansund - Stabaek 1 - 0 2.24 3.33 2.99
17:00 Lillestrom - Sandefjord 1 - 0 1.39 4.60 6.93
17:00 Odds BK - Start Kristiansand 3 - 0 1.60 3.78 5.13
17:00 Valerenga Oslo - Haugesund 2 - 2 1.78 3.53 4.24
19:00 Brann Bergen - Tromso 3 - 0 1.68 3.63 4.76
Norway - 1. Division Norway - 1. Division Score 1 X 2
14:00 Aalesunds - Mjondalen 2 - 1 1.72 3.58 4.31
17:00 Floro - Ullensaker Kisa 1 - 1 3.04 3.46 2.09
17:00 Jerv Grimstad - Asane 1 - 1 1.77 3.53 3.99
17:00 Nest-Sotra - Levanger FK 4 - 1 2.12 3.32 3.10
17:00 Sogndal - Sandnes 2 - 2 1.60 3.67 5.07
17:00 Tromsdalen - Kongsvinger 3 - 3 2.35 3.22 2.78
17:00 Viking Stavanger - Notodden 3 - 1 1.33 4.61 7.78
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1 Norway - 2. Division - Group 1 Score 1 X 2
13:00 Alta - Fram Larvik 3 - 0 1.63 4.20 3.72
13:00 Fredrikstad - Mjolner 0 - 1 1.12 7.85 10.08
17:00 Moss FK - Honefoss 4 - 2 1.83 3.70 3.33
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Score 1 X 2
13:30 Flekkeroy IL - Stjordals Blink 1 - 1 1.72 4.40 3.25
15:00 Brattvag IL - Egersunds postp 2.85 3.54 2.09
Poland - Championship Group Poland - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
14:30 Korona Kielce - Wisla Krakow 0 - 3 2.20 3.28 3.15
14:30 Zaglebie Lubin - Gornik Zabrze 0 - 2 2.19 3.25 3.18
17:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok - Legia Warszawa 0 - 0 2.44 3.25 2.79
Portugal - Primeira Liga Portugal - Primeira Liga Score 1 X 2
16:00 Estoril Praia - Vitoria Setubal 2 - 1 2.16 3.16 3.28
16:00 Moreirense - Aves 0 - 3 2.33 2.98 3.13
18:00 Chaves - Maritimo 4 - 1 2.14 3.26 3.24
20:15 Porto - Feirense 2 - 1 1.16 7.08 13.29
Portugal - Segunda Liga Portugal - Segunda Liga Score 1 X 2
11:15 Arouca - Nacional 0 - 1 2.75 3.13 2.41
16:00 Gil Vicente - Sporting Covilha 0 - 1 2.84 3.08 2.36
16:00 Leixoes - Oliveirense 0 - 1 2.22 3.14 3.01
16:00 SC Braga B - Benfica B 1 - 1 1.94 3.46 3.39
16:00 Uniao da Madeira - Varzim 2 - 1 1.67 3.45 4.72
16:00 Vitoria Guimaraes B - Sporting CP B 0 - 1 1.89 3.51 3.52
17:00 Santa Clara - Real SC Queluz 3 - 0 1.27 4.83 9.32
Romania - Relegation Group Romania - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
16:30 Gaz Metan Medias - Dinamo Bucuresti 2 - 3 3.00 3.06 2.31
Russia - Premier League Russia - Premier League Score 1 X 2
12:00 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast - Amkar Perm 0 - 2 2.63 2.87 2.83
17:00 CSKA Moskva - Arsenal Tula 6 - 0 1.31 4.89 9.01
Russia - Football National League Russia - Football National League Score 1 X 2
09:00 FC Tyumen - Spartak Moskva 2 2 - 1 1.93 3.11 3.65
10:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - FC Tambov 0 - 1 2.86 3.00 2.32
12:00 PFC Sochi - Baltika Kaliningrad 3 - 1 2.79 2.87 2.46
12:00 Tom Tomsk - Rotor Volgograd 1 - 0 2.63 2.98 2.53
13:00 FC Nizhny Novgorod - Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1 - 0 2.12 2.98 3.32
13:00 FK Khimki - Fakel Voronezh 1 - 3 1.45 3.64 6.62
13:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2 - 2 5.28 3.51 1.56
14:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara - Kuban Krasnodar 1 - 0 1.33 4.12 8.29
14:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2 3 - 2 3.90 3.19 1.85
Scotland - Championship Group Scotland - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
12:15 Hearts - Celtic 1 - 3 9.38 4.69 1.32
Slovakia - 2. Liga Slovakia - 2. Liga Score 1 X 2
16:00 SKF Sered - Pohronie Dolna Zdana 2 - 1 1.36 4.83 5.29
16:00 Zeleziarne Podbrezova B - Partizan Bardejov 1 - 0 4.03 3.52 1.70
Slovakia - Championship Group Slovakia - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
14:20 AS Trencin - MSK Zilina 1 - 2 1.68 3.92 3.88
Slovenia - 1. SNL Slovenia - 1. SNL Score 1 X 2
12:00 ND Gorica - NK Domzale 4 - 1 5.84 4.02 1.45
15:50 Olimpija Ljubljana - ND Triglav 2 - 0 1.09 7.81 17.75
18:00 NK Celje - NK Aluminij Kidricevo 2 - 2 1.33 4.48 7.39
Sweden - Allsvenskan Sweden - Allsvenskan Score 1 X 2
14:00 Brommapojkarna - Djurgardens 1 - 0 6.06 4.11 1.49
14:00 Dalkurd - Kalmar 1 - 2 2.22 3.23 3.14
16:30 Elfsborg - AIK Stockholm 0 - 0 3.35 3.23 2.12
16:30 Trelleborgs - Hacken 0 - 3 4.89 3.63 1.67
Sweden - Superettan Sweden - Superettan Score 1 X 2
14:00 Varbergs BoIS - Landskrona BoIS 1 - 0 2.40 3.14 2.78
16:30 Falkenbergs - Osters 0 - 2 1.71 3.63 4.24
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Score 1 X 2
13:00 Skelleftea FF - Linkoping City 1 - 1 4.07 3.76 1.68
14:00 Akropolis IF - Umea FC 1 - 0 1.55 3.98 4.67
14:00 BK Forward - Team TG 1 - 1 2.51 3.41 2.41
15:00 Syrianska - Vasteras 0 - 2 2.71 3.57 2.19
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Score 1 X 2
14:00 Grebbestads IF - Angelholms 2 - 1 2.47 3.35 2.49
15:00 Torns IF - Oddevold 0 - 0 2.50 3.35 2.47
Switzerland - Swiss Super League Switzerland - Swiss Super League Score 1 X 2
15:00 St. Gallen - Basel 2 - 4 4.18 3.79 1.72
15:00 Thun - Grasshopper 2 - 1 2.25 3.33 2.96
15:00 Zurich - Lausanne 1 - 1 1.45 4.45 5.90
Switzerland - Challenge League Switzerland - Challenge League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Chiasso - Schaffhausen 2 - 0 2.82 3.34 2.25
Turkey - Super Lig Turkey - Super Lig Score 1 X 2
14:00 Fenerbahce - Bursaspor 2 - 1 1.14 7.54 14.15
14:00 Genclerbirligi - Antalyaspor 0 - 1 2.12 3.38 3.21
17:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Galatasaray 1 - 2 5.85 4.15 1.50
Ukraine - First League Ukraine - First League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Avanhard Kramatorsk - Kremin Kremenchuk 1 - 0 2.08 3.20 3.02
15:00 Balkany Zorya - Obolon-Brovar Kiev 0 - 0 2.34 3.06 2.69
15:00 FC Poltava - Volyn Lutsk 1 - 0 1.23 4.85 9.33
15:00 Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni - Inhulets Petrove 2 - 0 4.90 3.35 1.61
15:00 Kolos Kovalivka - Cherkaskyi Dnipro 1 - 0 1.52 3.54 5.44
15:00 Rukh Vynnyky - Kobra Kharkiv 0 - 0 1.52 3.50 6.00
16:00 Desna Chernigov - MFK Mykolaiv 3 - 0 1.24 4.92 8.97
16:00 Zhemchuzhyna Odesa - FC Sumy 0 - 0 1.86 3.20 3.80
Ukraine - Relegation Group Ukraine - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
12:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Stal Kamianske 0 - 2 1.63 3.30 5.24
17:30 PFC Oleksandria - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 1 - 0 1.80 3.00 4.66
Wales - Welsh Cup Wales - Welsh Cup Score 1 X 2
14:45 Aberystwyth Town - Connah's Quay Nomads 1 - 4 5.36 3.91 1.52
Argentina - Superliga Argentina - Superliga Score 1 X 2
00:00 Atletico Tucuman - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1 - 1 1.24 5.26 10.36
15:00 Temperley - Patronato de Parana 1 - 2 2.70 2.95 2.62
17:15 Independiente - Gimnasia La Plata 2 - 2 1.43 3.88 7.56
19:30 Tigre Victoria - Lanus 0 - 0 2.14 3.08 3.33
21:45 Boca Juniors - Union de Santa Fe 2 - 0 1.45 4.08 6.32
Argentina - Promotion Playoff Argentina - Promotion Playoff Score 1 X 2
19:05 Sarmiento de Junin - Instituto AC Cordoba 0 - 0 2.21 2.86 3.30
19:30 Brown de Adrogue - Atletico de Rafaela 0 - 0 2.48 2.80 2.92
22:00 San Martin de Tucuman - Villa Dalmine 3 - 3 2.06 2.94 3.54
Bolivia - Final Stage Bolivia - Final Stage Apertura Score 1 X 2
20:00 Jorge Wilstermann - Blooming Santa Cruz 3 - 0 1.39 4.27 5.99
20:00 Oriente Petrolero - The Strongest La Paz 0 - 1 1.99 3.24 3.28
22:15 Nacional Potosi - Bolivar La Paz 1 - 2 2.83 3.36 2.20
Brazil - Serie A Brazil - Serie A Score 1 X 2
15:00 Corinthians SP - Ceara CE 1 - 1 1.46 3.89 6.74
20:00 Atletico PR - Palmeiras SP 1 - 3 2.85 3.11 2.42
20:00 Cruzeiro MG - Botafogo RJ 1 - 0 1.55 3.67 6.00
20:00 Flamengo RJ - Internacional RS 2 - 0 1.77 3.35 4.45
20:00 Vitoria BA - Fluminense RJ 1 - 2 2.21 3.18 3.14
23:00 Gremio RS - Santos SP 5 - 1 1.80 3.34 4.30
23:00 Sport Recife PE - Bahia BA 2 - 0 2.11 3.12 3.40
Brazil - Serie C - Group A Brazil - Serie C - Group A Score 1 X 2
00:00 Nautico PE - Confianca SE 2 - 4 1.84 3.24 3.90
20:00 ABC RN - Botafogo PB 2 - 0 1.90 3.11 3.75
20:00 Salgueiro PE - Atletico Acreano AC 1 - 3 1.91 3.18 3.57
Brazil - Serie C - Group B Brazil - Serie C - Group B Score 1 X 2
19:30 Ypiranga RS - Luverdense MT 1 - 0 2.33 3.08 2.78
20:30 Operario PR - Joinville SC 2 - 0 2.25 3.15 2.84
Chile - Primera Division Chile - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
00:00 Universidad Catolica - Huachipato Talcahuano 3 - 1 1.76 3.50 4.07
16:00 O'Higgins Rancagua - Universidad de Chile 0 - 1 2.54 3.27 2.48
19:00 Palestino Santiago - Universidad de Concepcion 1 - 2 2.19 3.24 2.97
21:30 Colo-Colo Santiago - Everton Vina del Mar 3 - 1 1.58 3.96 4.59
China - Super League China - Super League Score 1 X 2
08:30 Beijing Renhe - Shandong Luneng 0 - 0 2.87 3.31 2.26
08:30 Tianjin Teda - Guizhou Hengfeng 5 - 1 1.87 3.56 3.58
12:35 Jiangsu Suning - Changchun Yatai 2 - 0 1.73 3.68 4.18
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura Score 1 X 2
20:00 Envigado FC - Independiente Medellin 2 - 0 2.60 3.01 2.63
22:00 Atletico Huila - Boyaca Chico 0 - 1 1.42 3.84 7.43
Costa Rica - Clausura Final Stage Costa Rica - Clausura Final Stage Score 1 X 2
23:00 Santos de Guapiles - Deportivo Saprissa** (2 - 4) 0 - 3 3.51 3.35 1.91
Ecuador - Serie A Ecuador - Serie A First Stage Score 1 X 2
00:30 Guayaquil City - Deportivo Cuenca 1 - 0 2.17 3.16 3.06
18:00 Delfin Manta - Independiente del Valle 2 - 1 2.28 3.13 2.88
20:30 Aucas Quito - Emelec Guayaquil 2 - 0 2.46 3.18 2.60
El Salvador - Clausura Final Stage El Salvador - Clausura Final Stage Score 1 X 2
00:00 Santa Tecla FC - Municipal Limeno 0 - 0 - - -
22:15 FAS Santa Ana - Audaz Apastepeque 2 - 3 1.64 3.71 4.29
22:30 Aguila San Miguel - Firpo Usulutan 0 - 0 1.91 3.37 3.36
22:30 Alianza San Salvador - CD Sonsonate 4 - 0 1.44 4.13 5.53
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura Score 1 X 2
18:00 Coban Imperial - Deportivo Malacateco 3 - 1 1.22 5.48 8.57
18:00 Comunicaciones - Deportivo Guastatoya 0 - 2 1.76 3.25 4.08
18:00 Deportivo Petapa - Antigua GFC 2 - 2 2.18 3.20 2.86
18:00 Deportivo Sanarate - Municipal 3 - 0 2.09 3.25 3.05
18:00 Deportivo Siquinala - Xelaju MC 2 - 1 1.84 3.34 3.65
18:00 Marquense - Suchitepequez 2 - 1 2.54 3.19 2.43
Honduras - Clausura Final Stage Honduras - Clausura Final Stage Score 1 X 2
23:00 Motagua Tegucigalpa - Olimpia Tegucigalpa** (0 - 0) 1 - 1 2.63 3.09 2.41
Indonesia - Liga 1 Indonesia - Liga 1 Score 1 X 2
09:30 Persebaya Surabaya - Arema Malang 1 - 0 1.73 3.46 4.00
12:00 PSM Makassar - Mitra Kukar 3 - 1 1.43 4.02 5.76
Japan - J. League Division 1 Japan - J. League Division 1 Score 1 X 2
07:00 Sagan Tosu - Shimizu S-Pulse 3 - 1 2.32 3.14 2.93
08:00 Shonan Bellmare - Vegalta Sendai 1 - 3 2.70 3.17 2.48
09:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vissel Kobe 2 - 0 1.90 3.35 3.71
Japan - J. League Division 2 Japan - J. League Division 2 Score 1 X 2
05:00 Montedio Yamagata - Kamatamare Sanuki 2 - 0 1.91 3.16 3.92
05:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Ventforet Kofu 1 - 4 3.29 3.02 2.16
06:00 Albirex Niigata - Oita Trinita 1 - 2 2.58 3.02 2.64
06:00 Mito HollyHock - Tokushima Vortis 0 - 1 3.52 3.10 2.04
06:00 Tokyo Verdy - Zweigen Kanazawa 0 - 1 2.05 3.15 3.44
07:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Renofa Yamaguchi 1 - 2 2.56 3.14 2.61
08:00 Ehime FC - Tochigi SC 1 - 1 2.87 2.91 2.47
08:00 Fagiano Okayama - Avispa Fukuoka 2 - 2 2.62 2.92 2.69
08:00 Machida Zelvia - Yokohama FC 1 - 0 2.68 3.14 2.47
08:00 Omiya Ardija - JEF United Chiba 0 - 1 2.16 3.27 3.05
10:00 Gifu - Matsumoto Yamaga 2 - 0 3.57 3.24 1.97
Malaysia - TM Super League Malaysia - TM Super League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Perak FA - Terengganu FC 3 - 2 1.86 3.45 3.56
14:00 Selangor FA - PKNP FC 1 - 1 1.75 3.59 3.92
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Clausura Final Stage Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Clausura Final Stage Score 1 X 2
02:30 Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 5 - 1 1.99 3.22 3.35
Mexico - Primera Division Clausura Playoff Mexico - Primera Division Clausura Playoff Score 1 X 2
01:00 Club America Mexico - Pumas UNAM 2 - 1 1.72 3.62 4.20
03:00 Monterrey - Club Tijuana 1 - 2 1.67 3.50 4.68
18:00 Deportivo Toluca - Monarcas Morelia 2 - 2 1.65 3.57 4.71
Paraguay - Primera Division Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
22:30 Nacional Asuncion - General Diaz 3 - 1 1.78 3.38 3.98
Peru - Other Peru - Other Score 1 X 2
21:30 Sport Huancayo - Sporting Cristal 1 - 1 2.15 3.47 2.85
Singapore - Premier League Singapore - Premier League Score 1 X 2
10:30 Albirex Niigata SIN - Hougang United FC 1 - 0 1.13 7.04 11.20
Thailand - Thai League 1 Thailand - Thai League 1 Score 1 X 2
12:00 Nakhon Ratchasima FC - Port Bangkok 0 - 4 2.62 3.23 2.38
12:00 Ubon UMT United - Suphanburi FC 0 - 1 2.62 3.19 2.38
13:00 Bangkok United - Chonburi 2 - 1 1.37 4.48 6.19
13:00 Chainat Hornbill - Ratchaburi FC 2 - 1 2.83 3.43 2.15
Uruguay - Primera Division Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
19:30 Boston River - Racing Club Montevideo 2 - 1 2.53 3.19 2.51
19:30 Cerro Montevideo - Rampla Juniors 2 - 0 1.99 3.35 3.26
19:30 Liverpool Montevideo - Montevideo Wanderers 2 - 0 2.31 3.31 2.69
USA - Major League Soccer USA - Major League Soccer Score 1 X 2
01:30 Chicago Fire - Atlanta United 1 - 2 3.00 3.48 2.17
01:30 Houston Dynamo - Los Angeles Galaxy 3 - 2 1.76 3.66 4.14
01:30 Sporting Kansas City - Colorado Rapids 1 - 0 1.43 4.34 6.57
03:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Portland Timbers 0 - 1 2.44 3.43 2.64
22:00 Orlando City - Real Salt Lake 3 - 1 1.71 3.81 4.29
Uzbekistan - Super League Uzbekistan - Super League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Kokand 1912 1 - 1 1.34 4.32 7.07
16:00 Buxoro FK - Navbahor Namangan 0 - 1 1.55 3.49 5.47
Venezuela - Primera Division Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
20:30 Caracas FC - Zulia FC 3 - 1 1.65 3.38 4.76
20:30 Metropolitanos FC - Carabobo FC 0 - 0 3.92 3.32 1.79
21:00 Portuguesa Acarigua - Estudiantes de Caracas 1 - 1 2.03 3.08 3.40
22:00 Trujillanos FC - Atletico Venezuela 2 - 2 1.87 3.17 3.80
Vietnam - V.League 1 Vietnam - V.League 1 Score 1 X 2
11:00 XSKT Can Tho - Than Quang Ninh 1 - 1 3.23 3.41 1.95
12:00 Sanna Khanh Hoa - Hoang Anh Gia Lai 1 - 1 2.09 3.34 2.95
13:00 Ho Chi Minh City - TT Hanoi 1 - 4 5.41 4.06 1.46

* Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 18.08.2018 00:02. They may vary at this moment.