England - Premier League
15:00
Bournemouth
1 - 3
Burnley
1.993.633.85
15:00
Huddersfield
1 - 4
Leicester
5.373.981.67
15:00
Newcastle
0 - 1
Crystal Palace
2.553.193.03
England - Championship
12:30
Norwich
4 - 0
Queens Park Rangers
1.444.697.08
15:00
Birmingham
1 - 0
Leeds
3.953.401.99
15:00
Blackburn
0 - 1
Stoke
2.673.122.84
15:00
Bolton
1 - 2
Ipswich
2.603.092.93
15:00
Brentford
3 - 3
Derby County
2.163.573.29
15:00
Bristol City
2 - 2
Wigan
1.893.524.23
15:00
Hull City
3 - 1
Reading
1.933.514.07
15:00
Millwall
2 - 0
West Bromwich
2.813.282.57
15:00
Preston
0 - 1
Sheffield United
3.203.352.28
15:00
Rotherham
2 - 1
Nottingham
3.073.302.37
15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
1 - 3
Aston Villa
3.123.352.32
15:00
Swansea
3 - 1
Middlesbrough
2.373.223.18
England - League One
15:00
Bradford
0 - 1
Doncaster
3.453.432.10
15:00
Burton Albion
3 - 1
Barnsley
3.153.392.24
15:00
Fleetwood
2 - 2
Southend
1.763.554.76
15:00
Luton
2 - 2
Blackpool
1.484.296.69
15:00
Peterborough
2 - 0
Gillingham
1.933.643.76
15:00
Plymouth
0 - 2
Charlton
3.113.502.21
15:00
Rochdale
1 - 2
Sunderland
4.353.621.81
15:00
Shrewsbury
1 - 1
Scunthorpe
1.953.284.19
15:00
Walsall
1 - 3
Oxford United
2.673.252.66
15:00
Wimbledon
1 - 1
Accrington
2.263.353.16
15:00
Wycombe
2 - 3
Portsmouth
3.693.462.00
England - League Two
15:00
Carlisle
3 - 2
Bury
3.063.362.30
15:00
Cheltenham
1 - 1
Exeter
2.743.152.66
15:00
Colchester
0 - 2
Oldham
2.033.313.81
15:00
Crawley
1 - 2
Forest Green
3.273.322.21
15:00
Grimsby
0 - 2
Stevenage
2.343.253.11
15:00
Macclesfield
1 - 1
Morecambe
2.323.283.11
15:00
Mansfield
1 - 0
Cambridge United
1.743.574.92
15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
0 - 2
Lincoln
2.473.262.88
15:00
Newport County
0 - 0
Tranmere Rovers
2.533.242.81
15:00
Notts County
2 - 2
Northampton
2.323.263.08
15:00
Port Vale
1 - 0
Crewe
2.453.182.96
15:00
Swindon
1 - 1
Yeovil
1.583.865.98
England - National League
15:00
Boreham Wood
1 - 2
Sutton United
2.603.102.65
15:00
Bromley
2 - 2
Aldershot
1.783.484.21
15:00
Dagenham and Redbridge
0 - 0
Barrow
2.533.322.61
15:00
Dover Athletic
0 - 0
Chesterfield
2.233.422.91
15:00
Fylde
4 - 2
Eastleigh
1.673.684.62
15:00
Gateshead
1 - 1
Ebbsfleet United
2.593.212.60
15:00
Hartlepool
0 - 1
Solihull Moors
3.583.431.94
15:00
Havant and Waterlooville
1 - 2
Harrogate Town
4.003.681.77
15:00
Leyton Orient
2 - 2
Halifax
1.464.036.53
15:00
Maidenhead United
0 - 1
Barnet
2.443.292.72
15:00
Maidstone United
0 - 2
Salford City
5.343.811.57
15:00
Wrexham
3 - 1
Braintree
1.304.809.37
England - FA Cup
17:30
Manchester City
1 - 0
Brighton
1.148.8418.19
France - Ligue 1
16:00
Lyonnais
1 - 3
Dijon
1.187.3113.70
19:00
Amiens
2 - 2
Saint Etienne
2.983.052.55
19:00
Angers
3 - 3
Rennais
2.693.132.72
19:00
Guingamp
1 - 1
Monaco
3.663.202.12
19:00
Nimes
2 - 0
Caen
1.703.714.91
France - Ligue 2
14:00
Auxerre
0 - 0
Metz
3.382.942.27
France - Championnat National
13:00
Lavallois
3 - 1
Le Mans
2.522.872.73
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
2 - 4
RB Leipzig
2.573.532.63
14:30
Hertha Berlin
1 - 2
Fortuna Dusseldorf
1.943.603.85
14:30
Schalke 04
1 - 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
3.323.432.16
14:30
Stuttgart
1 - 1
Nurnberg
1.763.714.71
14:30
Wolfsburg
3 - 1
Hannover
1.414.887.09
17:30
Bayern Munchen
5 - 0
Borussia Dortmund
1.474.846.04
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:00
Duisburg
2 - 4
Ingolstadt
3.523.302.09
12:00
Holstein Kiel
2 - 1
Sankt Pauli
1.943.613.68
12:00
Sandhausen
1 - 1
Paderborn
2.843.332.41
Germany - 3. Liga
13:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
2 - 1
Energie Cottbus
2.963.182.36
13:00
Hallescher
1 - 0
Wurzburger Kickers
2.143.293.28
13:00
Kaiserslautern
0 - 1
Aalen
1.753.534.48
13:00
Karlsruher
4 - 0
Unterhaching
1.553.855.73
13:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
1 - 3
Uerdingen 05
2.123.153.44
13:00
Zwickau
2 - 1
Wehen Wiesbaden
3.683.431.94
Italy - Serie A
14:00
Parma
0 - 0
Torino
4.663.441.82
17:00
Juventus
2 - 1
Milan
1.803.395.02
19:30
Sampdoria
0 - 1
Roma
2.833.392.47
Italy - Serie B
14:00
Carpi
2 - 1
Padova
2.712.912.76
14:00
Cittadella
4 - 0
Livorno
1.753.324.91
14:00
Foggia
1 - 0
Spezia
2.413.073.00
17:00
Perugia
2 - 4
Benevento
2.452.883.15
Italy - Serie C - Group A
13:30
Cuneo
0 - 2
Pro Vercelli
2.652.882.54
13:30
Gozzano
0 - 2
Pro Patria
2.812.762.49
13:30
Siena
1 - 0
Olbia
1.613.235.24
15:30
Arzachena
0 - 1
Piacenza
3.953.041.90
15:30
Lucchese
0 - 1
Novara
2.622.782.70
15:30
Pisa 1909
2 - 1
Juventus U23
1.533.475.89
17:30
Pistoiese
0 - 1
Carrarese
3.042.932.27
19:30
Entella
4 - 0
Albissola
1.284.429.26
Spain - Primera Division
12:00
Girona
1 - 2
Espanyol
2.433.163.11
15:15
Real Madrid
2 - 1
Eibar
1.315.788.92
17:30
Rayo Vallecano
2 - 0
Valencia
4.173.601.88
19:45
Barcelona
2 - 0
Atletico Madrid
1.753.724.80
Spain - Segunda Division
15:00
Deportivo La Coruna
0 - 2
Rayo Majadahonda
1.414.248.04
17:00
Extremadura
1 - 0
Almeria
2.423.013.07
17:00
Granada CF
1 - 0
Malaga
2.262.843.64
19:30
Real Oviedo
1 - 1
Las Palmas
2.062.983.98
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
16:30
Valladolid Promesas
1 - 0
Celta Fortuna
2.262.953.04
17:30
Unionistas de Salamanca
0 - 0
Burgos CF
2.402.812.98
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
17:00
Arenas Club de Getxo
1 - 1
Amorebieta
2.342.833.05
17:00
Cultural Durango
3 - 2
Bilbao Athletic
3.133.132.12
Albania - Superliga
14:45
Kastrioti Kruje
2 - 1
Kukesi
---
14:45
Laci
5 - 0
Teuta Durres
---
16:00
Skenderbeu Korce
3 - 0
KS Kamza
---
17:45
Flamurtari Vlore
1 - 0
KF Tirana
---
17:45
Partizani Tirana
1 - 3
Luftetari Gjirokaster
---
Armenia - Premier League
11:00
Gandzasar
1 - 2
Urartu
2.862.802.41
Austria - Relegation Group
16:00
Admira Wacker Modling
1 - 1
Rheindorf Altach
2.663.252.58
16:00
Mattersburg
3 - 0
TSV Hartberg
1.873.703.75
16:00
Wacker Innsbruck
0 - 2
Rapid Wien
4.413.731.72
Azerbaijan - Premier League
13:00
Sumgayit FC
2 - 1
Shamakhi FK
2.172.903.18
15:00
Neftchi Baku
4 - 2
Zira Baku
1.573.475.19
Belarus - Premier League
12:00
Energetik-BGU Minsk
0 - 4
BATE Borisov
7.854.431.31
14:00
FC Slutsk
0 - 6
FC Gomel
2.413.012.74
16:00
Neman Grodno
0 - 3
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
4.163.331.75
17:45
Torpedo Minsk
1 - 0
Isloch Minsk Raion
3.213.012.16
Belgium - Championship Group
19:30
Genk
2 - 1
KAA Gent
1.624.164.93
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
15:30
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
0 - 2
Tuzla City
2.222.873.19
15:30
Radnik Bijeljina
0 - 0
Celik Zenica
1.743.264.31
18:00
Sloboda Tuzla
2 - 1
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina
1.633.205.39
18:30
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
0 - 3
FK Sarajevo
2.522.942.65
Bulgaria - Second PFL
13:00
Dobrudzha Dobrich
0 - 0
CSKA 1948 Sofia
---
13:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 - 5
Litex Lovech
---
15:00
Lokomotiv Sofia
1 - 0
Botev Galabovo
1.663.354.10
17:00
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
3 - 2
Kariana Erden
---
17:00
Montana
1 - 0
Pomorie
1.363.956.10
Croatia - Prva HNL
15:00
Inter Zapresic
3 - 2
Lokomotiva Zagreb
4.933.561.65
18:00
HNK Gorica
1 - 0
HNK Rijeka
3.263.112.19
Cyprus - Championship Group
17:00
AEL Limassol
0 - 3
APOEL Nicosia
4.823.561.61
17:00
Omonia Nicosia
0 - 2
AEK Larnaca
3.133.122.14
Cyprus - Relegation Group
16:00
Pafos FC
4 - 1
Ermis Aradippou
1.235.0310.30
Czech Republic - First League
18:00
Dukla Prague
1 - 5
Slavia Prague
12.025.581.22
Czech Republic - National League
09:15
Fotbal Trinec
1 - 1
Vitkovice
2.052.963.46
09:15
MFK Chrudim
2 - 1
Taborsko
2.133.203.02
15:30
SK Prostejov
5 - 1
SC Znojmo
2.163.113.09
Estonia - Meistriliiga
14:00
Paide Linnameeskond
0 - 0
Narva Trans
2.063.502.79
Faroe Islands - Premier League
19:00
NSI Runavik
4 - 2
Vikingur Gota
1.823.493.48
Finland - Veikkausliiga
13:00
Seinajoen JK
1 - 0
HIFK Helsinki
1.703.414.95
Georgia - Premier Liga
16:00
Chikhura Sachkhere
1 - 0
Locomotive Tbilisi
---
Gibraltar - National League
15:00
St Joseph's
1 - 3
Lincoln Red Imps
---
17:15
Gibraltar United
1 - 1
Lynx
---
Greece - Super League
15:15
OFI Crete
1 - 0
PAS Giannina
1.813.134.96
17:00
Panathinaikos
2 - 0
Aris Thessaloniki
2.642.902.84
17:30
Panionios
1 - 0
AEL Larissa
1.813.134.98
Hungary - NB I
16:00
Debreceni
3 - 1
MTK Budapest
1.903.413.63
16:00
Diosgyori
0 - 1
Szombathelyi Haladas
2.163.263.14
16:00
Ferencvarosi
3 - 0
Paksi
1.304.978.45
16:00
Puskas Academy
0 - 4
Kisvarda
1.883.264.00
16:00
Ujpest
2 - 1
Mezokovesdi SE
1.653.505.11
18:30
Honved Budapest
0 - 1
Fehervar
3.033.222.20
Ireland - Premier Division
19:45
Sligo Rovers
0 - 2
Bohemians
3.763.231.98
Ireland - First Division
19:00
Cobh Ramblers
0 - 1
Cabinteely
2.683.262.44
Israel - Championship Group
16:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2 - 1
Bnei Yehuda
1.583.435.36
18:30
Maccabi Haifa
1 - 3
Hapoel Hadera
1.304.439.31
Israel - Relegation Group
16:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
3 - 0
Hapoel Haifa
2.322.973.01
17:00
Bnei Sakhnin
1 - 1
Maccabi Petah Tikva
2.432.843.00
Kazakhstan - Premier League
10:00
Irtysh Pavlodar
2 - 0
Taraz
1.833.283.58
10:00
Tobol Kostanay
2 - 1
Aktobe
1.264.678.20
11:00
Ordabasy Shymkent
1 - 0
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
2.093.013.13
12:00
Kairat Almaty
4 - 1
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
1.205.478.89
Kosovo - Superleague
14:00
Drenica Skenderaj
2 - 0
Trepca 89 Mitrovica
---
14:00
KEK Kastriot
0 - 1
Llapi Podujevo
---
Latvia - Virsliga
14:00
BFC Daugavpils
0 - 1
Riga FC
---
16:00
FK Valmiera
1 - 1
FK Ventspils
5.474.781.39
Lithuania - A Lyga
11:00
FK Palanga
2 - 1
Atlantas Klaipeda
2.953.691.95
15:00
Stumbras Kaunas
0 - 1
Kauno Zalgiris
2.183.043.08
Malta - Premier League
15:00
Senglea Athletic
2 - 2
Hamrun Spartans
2.433.212.52
17:00
Mosta FC
3 - 3
Floriana
3.623.261.86
Moldova - Super Liga
15:00
Zimbru Chisinau
1 - 1
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
---
17:00
Speranta Nisporeni
2 - 1
Codru Lozova
---
Montenegro - Prva Liga
14:30
Rudar Pljevlja
2 - 2
Titograd Podgorica
---
Netherlands - Eredivisie
17:30
ADO Den Haag
5 - 0
FC Utrecht
3.843.991.81
17:30
Willem II Tilburg
1 - 4
Ajax Amsterdam
8.036.041.29
18:45
FC Groningen
1 - 0
Excelsior
1.504.256.39
19:45
De Graafschap
1 - 1
AZ Alkmaar
5.494.651.50
19:45
Heracles Almelo
1 - 0
NAC Breda
1.754.014.15
Northern Ireland - Championship Group
15:00
Cliftonville
4 - 2
Coleraine
2.203.582.76
15:00
Glenavon
2 - 1
Crusaders
2.713.472.26
Northern Ireland - Relegation Group
15:00
Dungannon Swifts
1 - 2
Glentoran
2.703.462.31
15:00
Institute
2 - 1
Warrenpoint Town
2.043.563.05
Norway - Eliteserien
17:00
Mjondalen
4 - 5
Bodo Glimt
2.483.252.78
Norway - 1. Division
14:30
Aalesunds
1 - 0
Kongsvinger
1.544.045.29
Poland - Ekstraklasa
14:30
Jagiellonia Bialystok
2 - 1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1.733.624.59
17:00
Wisla Krakow
2 - 2
Piast Gliwice
2.733.252.51
19:30
Lechia Gdansk
1 - 0
Lech Poznan
2.073.193.62
Poland - First League
14:00
Stal Mielec
3 - 1
Rakow Czestochowa
2.442.972.88
15:00
Bytovia Bytow
1 - 1
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2.613.022.66
15:00
Warta Poznan
1 - 0
Wigry Suwalki
2.033.103.61
17:00
Stomil Olsztyn
0 - 0
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2.573.142.60
Portugal - Primeira Liga
15:30
B-SAD
1 - 1
Santa Clara
2.143.053.63
15:30
Nacional
0 - 0
Aves
2.713.182.61
18:00
Vitoria Guimaraes
4 - 0
Chaves
1.623.555.73
20:30
Moreirense
1 - 0
SC Braga
3.803.341.96
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
11:00
Academica Coimbra
4 - 1
Porto B
1.913.213.86
16:00
Cova da Piedade
2 - 1
Academico de Viseu
2.153.113.31
16:00
Mafra
1 - 1
SC Braga B
2.023.183.51
18:00
Varzim
1 - 0
Arouca
3.333.032.17
Romania - Relegation Group
12:30
Dunarea Calarasi
1 - 1
FC Voluntari
2.262.953.23
15:00
Hermannstadt
0 - 1
Politehnica Iasi
2.582.842.85
Russia - Premier League
12:00
Anzhi Makhachkala
1 - 1
Dinamo Moskva
9.124.631.33
14:30
FK Krasnodar
1 - 0
Krylya Sovetov Samara
1.394.487.41
17:00
Spartak Moskva
0 - 2
CSKA Moskva
2.823.072.52
Scotland - Premiership
12:30
Hearts
1 - 2
Hibernian
2.293.253.03
15:00
Celtic
0 - 0
Livingston
1.206.3512.87
15:00
Dundee FC
0 - 2
Aberdeen
5.723.841.58
15:00
Hamilton Academical
1 - 1
Saint Mirren
2.573.172.74
15:00
Kilmarnock
2 - 0
Saint Johnstone
1.763.464.66
Scotland - Championship
15:00
Ayr United
0 - 1
Inverness
2.183.193.09
15:00
Falkirk
1 - 2
Alloa Athletic
1.853.293.96
15:00
Partick Thistle
2 - 2
Dunfermline Athletic
2.623.102.57
15:00
Queen of the South
1 - 1
Greenock Morton
2.063.203.38
Scotland - League One
15:00
Airdrieonians
0 - 0
East Fife
2.313.292.76
15:00
Arbroath
1 - 0
Montrose
1.883.453.60
15:00
Dumbarton
2 - 1
Brechin City
1.504.165.18
15:00
Stenhousemuir
1 - 1
Raith Rovers
4.323.531.70
15:00
Stranraer
2 - 1
Forfar Athletic
3.073.402.09
Scotland - League Two
15:00
Albion Rovers
0 - 4
Queen's Park
3.693.361.90
15:00
Annan Athletic
6 - 0
Berwick Rangers
1.245.429.86
15:00
Clyde
3 - 3
Peterhead
2.493.162.66
15:00
Cowdenbeath
4 - 1
Edinburgh City
5.823.661.54
15:00
Stirling Albion
2 - 1
Elgin City
2.063.393.14
Slovakia - 2. Liga
15:00
Dubnica nad Vahom
2 - 0
Pohronie Dolna Zdana
2.653.252.30
15:00
Dukla Banska Bystrica
1 - 1
Inter Bratislava
1.833.403.60
15:00
Odeva Lipany
0 - 1
Lokomotiva Kosice
2.473.122.45
15:00
Partizan Bardejov
1 - 1
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
2.423.172.45
15:00
Tatran Presov
2 - 0
STK 1914 Samorin
2.753.302.20
Slovakia - Championship Group
14:30
DAC Dunajska Streda
1 - 0
MSK Zilina
1.833.423.76
16:00
SKF Sered
0 - 1
MFK Ruzomberok
2.723.162.32
Slovakia - Relegation Group
16:00
AS Trencin
2 - 3
FK Senica
1.573.894.61
16:00
Spartak Trnava
1 - 1
FC Nitra
1.723.464.17
16:00
Zlate Moravce
2 - 1
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
2.153.202.97
Slovenia - 1. SNL
15:30
ND Triglav
1 - 2
NK Maribor
7.884.381.32
18:00
NK Celje
2 - 3
NK Domzale
2.483.062.63
Sweden - Allsvenskan
15:00
Hacken
2 - 1
Helsingborgs
1.573.915.72
15:00
Sundsvall
3 - 1
Malmo
4.443.551.79
Sweden - Superettan
12:30
Degerfors
2 - 1
Jonkopings Sodra
2.433.132.81
15:00
Halmstads
1 - 3
Orgryte
1.963.323.62
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
13:00
Rynninge IK
2 - 3
Akropolis IF
4.163.901.62
14:00
Karlstad Fotboll
2 - 2
Vasalunds IF
2.053.622.87
15:00
Karlslunds IF
3 - 1
IF Sylvia
2.363.362.59
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
13:00
Torns IF
0 - 1
Oddevold
2.153.462.78
14:00
Eskilsminne IF
1 - 1
Atvidabergs
1.524.074.80
14:00
Utsiktens
3 - 2
Tvaakers IF
1.753.693.69
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
18:00
Grasshopper
1 - 1
Zurich
3.713.342.00
18:00
Neuchatel Xamax
0 - 1
St. Gallen
2.283.442.96
Switzerland - Challenge League
16:00
Rapperswil-Jona
0 - 1
Lausanne
4.973.601.64
16:30
Wil
1 - 1
Servette
5.053.881.57
19:00
Aarau
3 - 0
Vaduz
1.564.244.56
19:00
Chiasso
2 - 2
Schaffhausen
2.343.332.75
Turkiye - Super Lig
14:00
Alanyaspor
1 - 0
Bursaspor
2.043.223.65
14:00
Sivasspor
1 - 3
Kayserispor
1.793.544.26
17:00
Galatasaray
3 - 0
Yeni Malatyaspor
1.374.757.38
Turkiye - TFF First League
12:00
Boluspor
4 - 0
Kardemir Karabukspor
1.069.8415.16
17:30
Ankaraspor
2 - 4
Eskisehirspor
1.274.738.38
17:30
Balikesirspor
1 - 5
Istanbulspor
2.313.072.86
Ukraine - First League
15:00
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
1 - 2
Obolon Kiev
---
15:30
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
0 - 0
Balkany Zorya
---
Wales - Championship Group
14:30
Bala Town
2 - 5
Barry Town United
2.233.382.89
14:30
Newtown AFC
0 - 6
The New Saints
8.094.961.30
Wales - Relegation Group
14:30
Carmarthen Town
2 - 0
Llandudno FC
1.973.573.21
14:30
Cefn Druids AFC
3 - 1
Cardiff Metropolitan
2.973.412.14
Algeria - Championnat National
15:00
NA Hussein Dey
1 - 0
MO Bejaia
1.613.554.74
Argentina - Liga Profesional
01:10
San Martin de Tucuman
0 - 0
San Lorenzo de Almagro
2.343.023.12
17:15
Gimnasia La Plata
3 - 2
Colon Santa Fe
2.302.843.42
19:30
Banfield
1 - 1
Newell's Old Boys
2.282.973.29
19:30
Union de Santa Fe
0 - 0
Estudiantes La Plata
1.743.125.45
21:45
Velez Sarsfield
4 - 0
Lanus
2.143.003.58
Argentina - Primera Nacional
01:00
Instituto AC Cordoba
1 - 1
Club Almagro
2.652.772.82
19:30
Chacarita Juniors
1 - 0
Atletico de Rafaela
2.552.732.90
19:30
Defensores de Belgrano
2 - 1
Villa Dalmine
2.372.753.12
Australia - A-League
07:35
Newcastle United Jets
3 - 2
Western Sydney Wanderers
1.943.783.44
09:50
Sydney FC
2 - 1
Melbourne Victory
2.023.443.50
Bahrain - Premier League
15:20
Malkia
0 - 0
East Riffa
2.823.392.08
18:00
Al-Najma
4 - 0
Budaiya Club
1.713.463.99
Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura
20:00
Always Ready La Paz
2 - 0
Destroyers Santa Cruz
1.255.378.36
Brazil - Other
22:30
Ceara CE
0 - 2
Nautico PE
1.623.574.43
Chile - Primera Division
00:00
Huachipato Talcahuano
3 - 1
Cobresal El Salvador
2.003.253.41
19:30
Coquimbo Unido
2 - 0
Colo-Colo Santiago
2.793.162.38
22:30
Universidad de Concepcion
1 - 0
Audax Italiano
2.053.213.36
China - Super League
08:30
Tianjin Tianhai
0 - 0
Hebei FC
3.483.412.00
10:30
Wuhan Yangtze River
postp
Henan FC
2.043.263.49
12:35
Guangzhou FC
2 - 0
Guangzhou City
1.444.485.96
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
21:15
Union Magdalena
4 - 0
Patriotas Boyaca
2.093.003.59
23:00
Atletico Huila
2 - 1
America de Cali
3.042.852.44
Ecuador - Serie A
01:15
LDU de Quito
0 - 0
Tecnico Universitario
1.414.086.28
21:00
Mushuc Runa
3 - 2
Guayaquil City
1.653.784.32
23:30
Deportivo Cuenca
2 - 3
Delfin Manta
1.883.403.62
Egypt - Premier League
14:00
El Entag El Harby
2 - 1
Tala'ea El-Gaish
2.532.802.81
16:30
El Gouna
1 - 1
Nogoom FC
2.023.023.54
16:30
Wadi Degla
0 - 0
El Mokawloon SC
2.542.892.68
19:00
Pyramids FC
3 - 1
Ismaily Ismailiya
1.424.166.09
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura
03:00
Deportivo Petapa
1 - 2
Deportivo Iztapa
6.763.991.39
21:00
Antigua GFC
2 - 1
Xelaju MC
1.713.334.31
Honduras - Liga Nacional Clausura
02:15
Honduras Progreso
0 - 0
Real de Minas
2.523.262.40
22:30
Marathon San Pedro
2 - 2
Real Espana
1.733.234.12
India - Super Cup
16:00
FC Goa
4 - 3
Jamshedpur FC
2.003.503.20
Japan - J1 League
05:00
Consadole Sapporo
1 - 2
Oita Trinita
2.053.373.34
06:00
FC Tokyo
2 - 1
Shimizu S-Pulse
1.703.634.55
06:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
3 - 0
Gamba Osaka
2.353.272.84
06:00
Vegalta Sendai
3 - 0
Sagan Tosu
2.253.163.12
08:00
Shonan Bellmare
0 - 2
Jubilo Iwata
2.233.253.08
11:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
2 - 1
Vissel Kobe
3.573.391.97
Kuwait - Kuwait Emir Cup
15:20
Al Salmiya SC Kuwait
1 - 1
Kuwait SC Kaifan**
5.003.601.60
18:20
Al Shabab SC Kuwait
1 - 1
Burgan SC**
1.534.104.44
Malaysia - Liga Super
14:00
Kuala Lumpur City
2 - 1
Kedah Darul Aman
4.563.911.56
14:00
Melaka United FC
3 - 4
Selangor FC
2.013.482.99
14:00
Terengganu FC
1 - 2
PKNP FC
1.563.784.47
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
02:00
Veracruz
0 - 1
Atlas Guadalajara
3.463.222.02
04:00
Puebla
1 - 1
Atletico Morelia
2.073.403.16
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Clausura
02:00
Mineros de Zacatecas
5 - 2
Tampico Madero
1.813.343.74
04:00
Dorados de Sinaloa
1 - 1
Venados
2.073.003.26
Morocco - Botola
16:00
MAT Tetouan
4 - 1
MC Oujda
2.212.703.41
20:00
Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
2 - 0
Rapide Oued Zem
2.032.714.01
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
23:30
Cerro Porteno
2 - 0
General Diaz
1.444.116.13
Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
02:00
Carlos A. Mannucci
0 - 1
Melgar Arequipa
2.203.372.87
19:15
Universidad San Martin
1 - 1
Alianza Universidad
2.123.323.05
21:30
Ayacucho FC
2 - 0
Sporting Cristal
2.033.563.03
23:45
Academia Cantolao
1 - 1
Union Comercio
1.893.473.54
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
16:55
Al-Fayha
2 - 1
Al-Taawoun
3.253.351.99
18:45
Al-Wehda Mecca
3 - 1
Al-Ettifaq Dammam
1.943.233.57
Singapore - Premier League
10:30
Albirex Niigata SIN
2 - 1
Balestier Khalsa
1.733.523.98
10:30
Lion City Sailors
2 - 1
Young Lions
1.364.087.41
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
14:00
Bidvest Wits
0 - 1
Orlando Pirates
2.652.742.78
14:00
Highlands Park
postp
Free State Stars
1.923.033.82
14:00
Lamontville Golden Arrows
1 - 0
Cape Town City
3.252.832.27
17:00
Kaizer Chiefs
0 - 1
Baroka
1.763.224.44
19:15
AmaZulu Durban
0 - 1
Chippa United
2.142.823.53
South Korea - K League 1
06:00
Daegu FC
1 - 1
Seongnam FC
1.773.334.46
06:00
FC Seoul
2 - 1
Gyeongnam FC
2.143.263.18
08:00
Gimcheon Sangmu
0 - 1
Ulsan HD
3.243.002.25
08:00
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
2 - 0
Incheon United
1.344.887.20
South Korea - K League 2
05:00
Seoul E-Land
1 - 1
Suwon FC
---
07:00
Ansan Greeners
1 - 0
Chungnam Asan
---
Tajikistan - Higher League
11:30
Kuktosh Rudaki
2 - 0
CSKA Pamir Dushanbe
---
11:30
Panjsher Balkh
2 - 1
Istaravshan
---
Thailand - Thai League 1
11:45
Port Bangkok
5 - 0
PT Prachuap
1.613.863.99
12:00
Buriram United
postp
PTT Rayong
---
13:00
Bangkok United
4 - 0
Suphanburi FC
1.543.704.73
14:00
Trat FC
1 - 1
Samut Prakan City
2.373.452.39
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
15:00
CS Hammam-Lif
0 - 1
US Monastir
2.252.603.11
15:00
JS Kairouan
1 - 0
Stade Tunisien Tunis
2.072.693.40
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga
14:00
Nebitchi Balkanabat
1 - 0
Kopetdag Ashgabat
---
Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
19:00
Rampla Juniors
2 - 0
Racing Club Montevideo
2.523.182.56
20:00
Juventud de Las Piedras
4 - 1
Montevideo Wanderers
2.613.202.46
20:00
Nacional Montevideo
6 - 0
River Plate Montevideo
1.713.324.70
23:00
Penarol Montevideo
1 - 0
Danubio Montevideo
1.863.153.77
USA - Major League Soccer
03:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
0 - 2
Los Angeles Galaxy
2.633.632.40
18:00
New York City
0 - 0
CF Montreal
1.713.854.40
20:00
D.C. United
0 - 4
Los Angeles FC
2.263.552.90
20:00
Toronto FC
2 - 2
Chicago Fire
1.564.175.23
Uzbekistan - Super League
12:30
Dinamo Samarqand
2 - 1
Metallurg Bekabad
---
13:00
Navbahor Namangan
2 - 3
Bunyodkor Tashkent
---
Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura
21:00
Aragua FC
2 - 0
Bolivar SC
2.202.783.24
21:00
Metropolitanos FC
0 - 0
Deportivo Lara
2.483.022.60
Vietnam - V.League 1
11:00
Hai Phong
1 - 0
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
1.903.473.07
11:00
Nam Dinh FC
1 - 2
Khanh Hoa
2.462.932.55
13:00
Sai Gon FC
0 - 0
Ho Chi Minh City
1.723.763.41
CAF Champions League Final Stage
14:00
Mamelodi Sundowns (Rsa)
5 - 0
Al Ahly Cairo (Egy)
2.003.183.31
20:00
CS Constantine (Alg)
2 - 3
Esperance de Tunis (Tun)
1.803.184.00
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 25.04.2024 12:05. They may vary at this moment.