Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Calendar
April '19
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30     
       

Matches for Sunday, 7 April, 2019

England - Premier League England - Premier League Score 1 X 2
14:05 Everton - Arsenal 1 - 0 2.89 3.51 2.45
England - League One England - League One Score 1 X 2
15:00 Coventry - Bristol Rovers 0 - 0 2.13 3.35 3.46
England - FA Cup England - FA Cup Score 1 X 2
16:00 Watford** - Wolverhampton 2 - 2 3.15 3.10 2.46
France - Ligue 1 France - Ligue 1 Score 1 X 2
14:00 Reims - Lille 1 - 1 2.80 3.00 2.72
14:00 Toulouse - Nantes 1 - 0 2.63 3.00 2.89
16:00 Nice - Montpellier 1 - 0 2.87 2.92 2.75
20:00 Paris Saint Germain - Strasbourg 2 - 2 1.17 7.79 14.16
Germany - Bundesliga Germany - Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
14:30 Augsburg - Hoffenheim 0 - 4 3.92 4.23 1.78
17:00 Borussia M'gladbach - Werder Bremen 1 - 1 2.06 3.60 3.45
Germany - 2. Bundesliga Germany - 2. Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
12:30 Dynamo Dresden - Union Berlin 0 - 0 3.87 3.39 1.94
12:30 Greuther Furth - Darmstadt 2 - 1 2.75 3.11 2.62
12:30 Heidenheim - FC Koln 0 - 2 4.86 3.98 1.63
Germany - 3. Liga Germany - 3. Liga Score 1 X 2
12:00 Fortuna Koln - Hansa Rostock 1 - 1 3.55 3.33 2.01
13:00 Osnabruck - Eintracht Braunschweig 1 - 0 2.08 3.14 3.58
Italy - Serie A Italy - Serie A Score 1 X 2
11:30 Fiorentina - Frosinone 0 - 1 1.42 4.36 8.22
14:00 Cagliari - SPAL 2 - 1 2.17 3.09 3.69
14:00 Udinese - Empoli 3 - 2 2.39 3.21 3.08
17:00 Inter - Atalanta 0 - 0 2.07 3.51 3.52
17:00 Lazio - Sassuolo 2 - 2 1.35 5.05 8.61
19:30 Napoli - Genoa 1 - 1 1.28 5.33 11.83
Italy - Serie B Italy - Serie B Score 1 X 2
14:00 Ascoli - Pescara 2 - 1 2.75 3.07 2.61
14:00 Cremonese - Lecce 2 - 0 2.82 2.92 2.66
20:00 Cosenza - Crotone 1 - 0 2.25 2.85 3.60
Italy - Serie C - Group A Italy - Serie C - Group A Score 1 X 2
14:00 Pro Piacenza - Pontedera 0 - 3 - - -
Italy - Serie C - Group B Italy - Serie C - Group B Score 1 X 2
13:30 Gubbio - Triestina 2 - 2 3.05 2.74 2.39
15:30 Albinoleffe - Rimini 1 - 1 2.04 2.89 3.71
15:30 Alma Juventus Fano - Renate 0 - 0 2.51 2.61 3.03
15:30 FeralpiSalo - Vis Pesaro 1898 1 - 0 1.82 2.91 4.68
15:30 Fermana - Ternana 0 - 0 2.73 2.62 2.76
15:30 Giana Erminio - Monza 1912 3 - 2 3.29 2.78 2.24
15:30 Ravenna - Pordenone 0 - 0 3.42 2.76 2.22
15:30 Sudtirol - Sambenedettese 2 - 1 2.34 2.71 3.24
15:30 Teramo - Vicenza Virtus 1 - 1 2.80 2.62 2.72
19:30 Virtus Verona - Imolese 0 - 0 2.94 2.85 2.41
Italy - Serie C - Group C Italy - Serie C - Group C Score 1 X 2
13:30 Catania - Bisceglie 1913 2 - 1 1.32 4.16 8.94
13:30 Catanzaro - Virtus Francavilla 2 - 3 1.75 3.18 4.39
13:30 Juve Stabia - Trapani 2 - 0 2.27 2.99 2.97
13:30 Paganese - Rieti 0 - 1 3.23 2.98 2.15
13:30 Reggina - Sicula Leonzio 0 - 1 1.90 3.07 3.85
13:30 Siracusa - Vibonese 3 - 0 2.33 2.98 2.91
14:00 Rende 1968 - Matera 3 - 0 - - -
15:30 Potenza - Cavese 1919 4 - 0 1.99 2.91 3.80
17:30 Monopoli 1966 - Casertana 0 - 1 2.13 2.96 3.30
Spain - Primera Division Spain - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
11:00 Deportivo Alaves - Leganes 1 - 1 2.67 2.99 2.93
13:00 Getafe - Athletic Bilbao 1 - 0 2.32 3.00 3.50
15:15 Valladolid - Sevilla 0 - 2 3.79 3.60 1.98
17:30 Celta Vigo - Real Sociedad 3 - 1 2.34 3.44 3.02
17:30 Levante - Huesca 2 - 2 1.98 3.78 3.60
19:45 Real Betis - Villarreal 2 - 1 2.18 3.55 3.22
Spain - Segunda Division Spain - Segunda Division Score 1 X 2
11:00 Alcorcon - Albacete 0 - 1 2.41 2.93 3.20
15:00 Lugo - Osasuna 2 - 2 3.93 3.15 2.01
17:00 Gimnastic de Tarragona - Numancia 2 - 0 2.50 2.90 3.07
19:00 Elche - Cordoba 1 - 0 1.78 3.32 4.87
19:00 Mallorca - Reus Deportiu 1 - 0 - - -
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Internacional de Madrid - Union Adarve 1 - 2 2.01 3.07 3.60
11:00 Las Palmas B - Deportivo Fabril 0 - 0 1.77 3.02 4.91
15:30 Rapido de Bouzas - Coruxo 0 - 0 2.45 2.83 2.93
16:00 Navalcarnero - Fuenlabrada 0 - 2 5.68 3.47 1.56
16:00 Pontevedra - S.S. Reyes 3 - 1 1.84 3.30 3.92
17:00 Atletico Madrid B - Guijuelo 0 - 1 1.76 3.09 4.75
17:00 Cultural Leonesa - Ponferradina 1 - 1 1.83 3.25 3.98
18:30 Real Madrid Castilla - Salmantino 1 - 1 1.68 3.32 4.76
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Sporting Gijon B - CD Vitoria 3 - 2 1.85 3.04 4.11
15:00 Real Sociedad B - Gernika Club 1 - 1 2.18 3.09 3.05
16:00 Barakaldo - Real Union 3 - 1 1.75 3.23 4.36
16:00 Izarra - Gimnastica de Torrelavega 2 - 2 1.84 3.18 4.05
16:00 Langreo - Calahorra 2 - 1 2.38 2.83 2.98
16:00 UD Logrones - Real Oviedo B 3 - 4 1.56 3.49 5.29
16:30 Mirandes - Leioa 2 - 1 1.57 3.58 5.32
17:00 Racing Santander - Tudelano 2 - 1 1.36 4.19 7.03
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Ebro - Ontinyent 1 - 0 - - -
11:00 Espanyol B - Villarreal B 0 - 1 2.51 2.90 2.76
11:00 Levante B - UB Conquense 1 - 1 1.88 3.17 3.80
11:00 Teruel - Atletico Baleares 1 - 1 3.74 2.80 2.07
11:00 Valencia Mestalla - Peralada-Girona B 0 - 1 2.01 2.96 3.69
16:00 Badalona - Sabadell 2 - 0 2.15 2.82 3.44
16:15 Castellon - UE Olot 1 - 1 2.10 2.88 3.52
17:00 Cornella - Barcelona B 2 - 2 2.14 3.00 3.22
17:00 Lleida Esportiu - Ejea 0 - 1 1.79 3.25 4.14
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Score 1 X 2
10:00 Jumilla - Villanovense 1 - 1 2.50 2.68 3.00
10:30 Almeria B - Atletico Sanluqueno 1 - 0 3.40 2.74 2.23
11:00 Atletico Malagueno - Sevilla Atletico 3 - 0 3.06 2.84 2.34
11:00 Don Benito - Ibiza 2 - 2 2.47 2.77 2.95
11:00 Melilla - Recreativo Huelva 1 - 1 2.28 2.82 3.17
11:00 Talavera de la Reina - Marbella 0 - 3 2.26 2.80 3.25
15:00 Granada CF B - El Ejido 2012 1 - 1 1.99 3.16 3.43
16:00 Linense - San Fernando 0 - 1 2.25 2.98 3.02
16:30 UCAM Murcia - Badajoz 1 - 2 1.97 3.07 3.64
18:00 Cartagena - Real Murcia 1 - 1 1.57 3.40 5.40
Andorra - Primera Divisio Andorra - Primera Divisio Score 1 X 2
11:00 UE Santa Coloma - FC Lusitanos 0 - 0 1.65 3.70 3.90
13:00 Inter Club de Escaldes - UE Engordany 0 - 0 1.55 3.70 4.60
15:00 Sant Julia - FC Encamp 4 - 2 1.10 7.85 11.58
17:00 FC Ordino - FC Santa Coloma 1 - 2 - - -
Armenia - Premier League Armenia - Premier League Score 1 X 2
12:00 Alashkert - Artsakh 1 - 0 1.61 3.34 4.93
12:00 Pyunik - Lori 1 - 2 2.20 2.96 3.06
Austria - Second League Austria - Second League Score 1 X 2
09:30 SKU Amstetten - Vorwarts Steyr 4 - 0 1.88 3.43 3.74
13:30 Wacker Innsbruck II - SV Lafnitz 1 - 0 2.42 3.22 2.72
Austria - Championship Group Austria - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
13:30 Austria Wien - Sturm Graz 0 - 1 2.41 3.21 2.92
13:30 Sankt Polten - Wolfsberger AC 1 - 3 3.09 3.30 2.26
16:00 LASK Linz - Red Bull Salzburg 0 - 2 4.11 3.56 1.84
Azerbaijan - Premier League Azerbaijan - Premier League Score 1 X 2
11:00 FK Gabala - Qarabag Agdam 1 - 2 4.10 3.13 1.83
13:30 Sabah Baku - Sabail Baku 3 - 1 2.56 3.00 2.57
Belarus - Premier League Belarus - Premier League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Slavia Mozyr - Torpedo Zhodino 1 - 2 3.88 3.19 1.87
16:00 Dinamo Brest - Dnepr Mogilev 3 - 1 1.26 4.89 8.29
Belgium - Championship Group Belgium - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
17:00 Anderlecht - Royal Antwerp 1 - 2 1.94 3.56 3.77
Belgium - Relegation Group Belgium - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
19:00 Roeselare - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2 - 2 2.67 3.25 2.45
Belgium - Europa League Playoff Group A Belgium - Europa League Playoff Group A Score 1 X 2
19:00 Eupen - Charleroi 0 - 1 2.79 3.41 2.40
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League Score 1 X 2
15:30 Siroki Brijeg - NK GOSK Gabela 1 - 0 1.28 4.39 8.84
15:30 Zrinjski Mostar - Krupa 2 - 0 1.25 4.82 8.57
Bulgaria - Second PFL Bulgaria - Second PFL Score 1 X 2
13:30 Ludogorets Razgrad II - Tsarsko Selo Sofia 0 - 2 - - -
Bulgaria - Championship Group Bulgaria - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
15:30 Cherno more Varna - Levski Sofia 0 - 1 3.23 2.94 2.27
18:00 Beroe Stara Zagora - Botev Plovdiv 1 - 1 2.02 3.21 3.54
Croatia - Prva HNL Croatia - Prva HNL Score 1 X 2
15:30 Rudes Zagreb - Dinamo Zagreb 0 - 2 20.26 6.79 1.13
18:00 Hajduk Split - NK Osijek 0 - 0 1.89 3.18 4.18
Cyprus - Championship Group Cyprus - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
16:00 Apollon Limassol - Nea Salamina Famagusta 1 - 1 1.30 4.64 8.13
Cyprus - Relegation Group Cyprus - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
15:00 Alki Oroklini - Enosis Neon Paralimni 2 - 0 2.89 3.20 2.23
17:00 Doxa Katokopia - Anorthosis Famagusta 3 - 3 2.26 3.13 2.94
Czech Republic - First League Czech Republic - First League Score 1 X 2
14:30 Banik Ostrava - Teplice 3 - 1 1.79 3.44 4.39
14:30 Bohemians 1905 Prague - Mlada Boleslav 0 - 0 2.27 3.11 3.18
14:30 Sigma Olomouc - Karvina 3 - 2 1.65 3.63 5.09
14:30 Slovan Liberec - Jablonec 0 - 0 2.65 3.04 2.70
17:00 FC Slovacko - Viktoria Plzen 0 - 1 3.75 3.15 2.03
Czech Republic - National League Czech Republic - National League Score 1 X 2
09:15 Graffin Vlasim - Hradec Kralove 0 - 0 3.56 3.02 2.06
09:15 Viktoria Zizkov - Banik Sokolov 1 - 1 1.82 3.36 3.89
13:30 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FK Pardubice 1 - 0 1.50 3.72 5.79
13:30 Zbrojovka Brno - Usti nad Labem 0 - 0 1.45 4.00 6.24
Denmark - 1st Division Denmark - 1st Division Score 1 X 2
12:45 Fredericia - Lyngby 0 - 3 1.99 3.43 3.48
12:45 Fremad Amager - Thisted 1 - 0 1.67 3.67 4.74
12:45 Hvidovre - Helsingor 2 - 1 2.99 3.20 2.30
12:45 Roskilde - Silkeborg 1 - 2 3.05 3.49 2.15
12:45 Viborg - Nykobing 2 - 2 1.80 3.53 4.17
Denmark - Championship Group Denmark - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
15:00 Esbjerg - FC Midtjylland 2 - 2 5.75 4.26 1.53
17:00 Odense - FC Copenhagen 0 - 1 3.01 3.34 2.32
Denmark - Relegation Group A Denmark - Relegation Group A Score 1 X 2
13:00 Vejle - Sonderjyske 4 - 1 2.94 3.30 2.36
Denmark - Relegation Group B Denmark - Relegation Group B Score 1 X 2
11:00 Hobro IK - AAB Aalborg 1 - 1 3.05 3.33 2.29
Estonia - Meistriliiga Estonia - Meistriliiga Score 1 X 2
11:00 Tartu Tammeka - FCI Levadia Tallinn 1 - 2 8.40 5.55 1.22
11:00 Viljandi Tulevik - Nomme Kalju 2 - 3 11.41 8.71 1.09
13:00 Kuressaare - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 0 1.89 3.65 3.15
17:00 Flora Tallinn - Maardu Linnameeskond 6 - 0 1.03 9.84 19.74
Faroe Islands - Premier League Faroe Islands - Premier League Score 1 X 2
15:00 B36 Torshavn - HB Torshavn 2 - 1 2.86 3.63 2.06
15:00 TB/FCS/Royn - EB Streymur 1 - 0 - - -
16:30 IF Fuglafjordur - KI Klaksvik 2 - 3 - - -
17:00 AB Argir - Skala IF 0 - 1 - - -
Finland - Veikkausliiga Finland - Veikkausliiga Score 1 X 2
12:00 RoPS Rovaniemi - Honka Espoo 1 - 2 3.27 3.11 2.21
13:00 KPV Kokkola - FC Ilves 0 - 2 4.06 3.30 1.89
15:00 FC Lahti - KuPS Kuopio 3 - 3 3.43 3.24 2.08
Georgia - Premier Liga Georgia - Premier Liga Score 1 X 2
13:00 Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Batumi 2 - 4 2.70 3.10 2.40
16:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Rustavi 3 - 1 1.30 4.60 8.00
18:00 Dila Gori - Torpedo Kutaisi 0 - 2 3.70 3.20 1.90
Gibraltar - Premier Division Gibraltar - Premier Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 Boca Juniors Gibraltar - Glacis United 2 - 3 - - -
Greece - Super League Greece - Super League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Skoda Xanthi - AEK Athens 1 - 3 4.31 3.11 1.92
15:15 Asteras Tripolis - Levadiakos 0 - 0 1.39 4.05 9.21
17:00 Panetolikos - Olympiacos Piraeus 0 - 5 7.50 4.42 1.40
17:30 PAOK Thessaloniki - Lamia FC 3 - 0 1.11 7.97 20.80
Greece - Football League Greece - Football League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Platanias FC - AOK Kerkyra 2 - 0 1.82 3.09 4.06
14:00 AO Trikala - Panachaiki FC 0 - 0 2.65 2.68 2.74
14:00 Apollon Larissa - Ergotelis Heraklion 2 - 2 2.18 3.07 3.02
14:00 Irodotos - Sparta FC 4 - 1 1.09 9.42 12.13
14:00 Karaiskakis Arta - Doxa Dramas 0 - 0 2.59 2.70 2.78
14:00 Volos N.F.C. - Aiginiakos 6 - 0 1.04 10.93 18.38
15:00 Aittitos Spata - Apollon Pontou 0 - 3 - - -
Iceland - League Cup Iceland - League Cup Score 1 X 2
20:15 Akranes - KR Reykjavik 1 - 2 2.66 3.54 2.21
Israel - Championship Group Israel - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
18:30 Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 - 4 3.87 3.29 1.83
Israel - Relegation Group Israel - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
17:00 Hapoel Raanana - M.S. Ashdod 1 - 2 2.17 2.99 3.26
Kazakhstan - Premier League Kazakhstan - Premier League Score 1 X 2
12:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda - Astana 0 - 0 6.38 3.70 1.44
13:00 Atyrau - Shakhtyor Karagandy 0 - 0 2.50 3.07 2.53
Kosovo - Superleague Kosovo - Superleague Score 1 X 2
14:00 Ballkani Suhareke - Flamurtari Pristina 2 - 0 - - -
14:00 KF Gjilani - Drita Gjilan 0 - 0 - - -
Lithuania - A Lyga Lithuania - A Lyga Score 1 X 2
15:00 FK Panevezys - FK Riteriai 1 - 2 6.14 4.16 1.39
17:00 Zalgiris Vilnius - Suduva Marijampole 1 - 0 2.20 3.26 2.84
Luxembourg - National Division Luxembourg - National Division Score 1 X 2
14:00 Progres Niedercorn - Fola Esch 1 - 1 2.16 3.77 2.62
15:00 Etzella Ettelbruck - RM Hamm Benfica 0 - 3 - - -
15:00 Jeunesse Esch - UNA Strassen 1 - 2 - - -
15:00 Racing FC Union - US Mondorf-les-Bains 3 - 0 - - -
15:00 Union Titus Petange - F91 Dudelange 1 - 3 - - -
15:00 US Rumelange - Differdange FC 1 - 2 - - -
15:00 Victoria Rosport - US Hostert 2 - 0 - - -
Malta - Premier League Malta - Premier League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Pieta Hotspurs - St. Andrews FC 3 - 1 3.03 3.17 2.11
17:00 Valletta - Gzira United 1 - 1 1.85 3.28 3.67
Moldova - National Division Moldova - National Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 Sheriff Tiraspol - Milsami Orhei 0 - 1 1.30 4.83 6.95
17:00 Petrocub-Hincesti - Sfantul Gheorghe Suruceni 2 - 2 2.51 3.16 2.45
Montenegro - Prva Liga Montenegro - Prva Liga Score 1 X 2
15:00 Buducnost Podgorica - Iskra Danilovgrad 3 - 1 1.44 3.45 6.34
15:00 Lovcen Cetinje - Grbalj Radanovici 1 - 1 3.92 2.90 1.84
15:00 Mornar Bar - Sutjeska Niksic 0 - 3 - - -
15:00 OFK Petrovac - Zeta Golubovci 0 - 2 2.87 2.81 2.30
Netherlands - Eredivisie Netherlands - Eredivisie Score 1 X 2
11:15 FC Emmen - Heerenveen 2 - 0 2.59 3.74 2.44
13:30 FC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard 5 - 0 1.55 4.54 5.07
13:30 VVV-Venlo - Feyenoord 0 - 3 6.59 4.79 1.42
15:45 Vitesse Arnhem - PSV Eindhoven 3 - 3 4.85 4.37 1.59
North Macedonia - Prva Liga North Macedonia - Prva Liga Score 1 X 2
14:30 Belasica Strumica - Sileks Kratovo 0 - 1 - - -
14:30 Makedonija Gjorce Petrov - Pobeda Prilep 3 - 0 1.67 3.21 4.54
14:30 Shkendija 79 - Renova Dzepciste 2 - 1 - - -
14:30 Shkupi Skopje - Rabotnicki Skopje 1 - 2 - - -
14:30 Vardar Skopje - Akademija Pandev 1 - 1 1.73 3.35 4.23
Norway - Eliteserien Norway - Eliteserien Score 1 X 2
17:00 Haugesund - Sarpsborg 08 1 - 1 2.50 3.32 2.71
17:00 Kristiansund - Valerenga Oslo 2 - 0 2.60 3.31 2.61
17:00 Lillestrom - Ranheim 2 - 1 1.70 3.74 4.68
17:00 Molde - Stabaek 3 - 0 1.37 4.66 7.93
17:00 Tromso - Viking Stavanger 0 - 2 2.04 3.40 3.51
19:00 Brann Bergen - Stromsgodset 1 - 1 1.74 3.60 4.59
Norway - 1. Division Norway - 1. Division Score 1 X 2
14:00 Hamarkameratene - Tromsdalen 2 - 1 1.63 3.91 4.66
14:00 Jerv Grimstad - Strommen 1 - 1 2.02 3.42 3.37
14:00 KFUM Oslo - Start Kristiansand 1 - 2 3.23 3.25 2.15
14:00 Raufoss IL - Sandefjord 0 - 2 3.51 3.48 1.96
17:00 Notodden - Skeid 1 - 1 2.49 3.20 2.70
17:00 Sandnes - Nest-Sotra 0 - 0 2.12 3.37 3.15
17:00 Ullensaker Kisa - Sogndal 3 - 0 2.49 3.34 2.62
Poland - Ekstraklasa Poland - Ekstraklasa Score 1 X 2
14:30 Pogon Szczecin - Arka Gdynia 3 - 3 1.72 3.46 4.97
17:00 Gornik Zabrze - Legia Warszawa 1 - 2 4.03 3.46 1.87
Poland - First League Poland - First League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Garbarnia Krakow - GKS Jastrzebie-Zdroj 0 - 1 3.05 3.19 2.22
15:00 GKS Katowice - Chrobry Glogow 2 - 2 1.84 3.40 3.97
16:45 Podbeskidzie - GKS Tychy 2 - 0 2.29 3.19 2.94
17:00 Termalica Nieciecza - Odra Opole 3 - 0 1.97 3.30 3.58
18:08 LKS Lodz - Puszcza Niepolomice 0 - 1 1.69 3.40 4.95
Portugal - Primeira Liga Portugal - Primeira Liga Score 1 X 2
15:00 Vitoria Setubal - Maritimo 1 - 0 2.02 3.16 3.94
17:30 Feirense - Benfica 1 - 4 13.62 5.96 1.21
20:00 Sporting CP - Rio Ave 3 - 0 1.34 5.04 8.15
Portugal - Segunda Liga Portugal - Segunda Liga Score 1 X 2
11:15 Leixoes - Famalicao 2 - 3 2.79 2.97 2.54
16:00 Pacos Ferreira - Oliveirense 0 - 1 1.39 4.18 7.59
16:00 Sporting Covilha - Estoril Praia 1 - 2 2.72 2.99 2.59
Romania - Championship Group Romania - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
18:30 Universitatea Craiova - CFR Cluj 0 - 0 2.66 2.88 2.79
Romania - Relegation Group Romania - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
15:30 Gaz Metan Medias - FC Botosani 2 - 0 1.98 3.01 4.08
Russia - Premier League Russia - Premier League Score 1 X 2
09:30 FC Ufa - FK Rostov 1 - 0 3.07 2.65 2.69
12:00 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 3 - 2 1.76 3.38 4.72
14:30 Rubin Kazan - Arsenal Tula 0 - 0 2.40 2.78 3.38
17:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Zenit Sankt Peterburg 1 - 1 2.52 3.11 2.81
Russia - Football National League Russia - Football National League Score 1 X 2
06:00 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok - Chertanovo Moskva 0 - 0 2.46 2.95 2.75
08:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 - 0 1.88 3.01 4.07
10:00 Tom Tomsk - FC Tambov 1 - 1 3.79 3.08 1.93
11:00 Rotor Volgograd - Baltika Kaliningrad 1 - 0 2.24 2.75 3.34
12:00 Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2 - Sibir Novosibirsk 2 - 2 2.40 2.86 2.90
12:30 Spartak Moskva 2 - FC Krasnodar-2 2 - 3 2.47 3.07 2.63
13:00 Avangard Kursk - Mordovia Saransk 2 - 0 1.99 2.98 3.68
13:00 FK Khimki - FC Nizhny Novgorod 0 - 2 2.90 2.84 2.42
14:00 Fakel Voronezh - FC Armavir 0 - 0 2.22 2.91 3.18
14:00 PFC Sochi - FC Tyumen 1 - 1 1.42 3.66 7.44
Scotland - Premiership Scotland - Premiership Score 1 X 2
12:30 Motherwell - Rangers 0 - 3 5.84 4.08 1.53
Serbia - SuperLiga Serbia - SuperLiga Score 1 X 2
16:00 Dinamo Vranje - Radnik Surdulica 0 - 3 2.20 2.97 3.01
16:00 FK Cukaricki - Mladost Lucani 0 - 0 1.81 3.23 3.91
16:00 Napredak Krusevac - FK Zemun 1 - 0 1.64 3.37 4.67
16:00 Radnicki Nis - Backa Backa Palanka 5 - 1 1.09 7.43 15.87
16:00 Spartak Subotica - Rad Belgrade 1 - 0 1.23 5.33 9.22
16:00 Vojvodina Novi Sad - Partizan Belgrade 3 - 2 3.26 3.12 2.06
16:00 Vozdovac Belgrade - Macva Sabac 1 - 0 1.80 3.24 3.97
18:00 Crvena zvezda Belgrade - Proleter Novi Sad 4 - 0 1.09 7.92 13.11
Slovakia - Championship Group Slovakia - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
14:00 Slovan Bratislava - MFK Zemplin Michalovce 4 - 1 1.20 5.79 9.55
Slovenia - 1. SNL Slovenia - 1. SNL Score 1 X 2
13:45 ND Gorica - NS Mura 0 - 1 2.50 3.18 2.56
15:45 Olimpija Ljubljana - Rudar Velenje 3 - 3 1.29 4.95 7.68
18:00 NK Aluminij Kidricevo - NK Krsko 1 - 1 1.67 3.46 4.59
Sweden - Allsvenskan Sweden - Allsvenskan Score 1 X 2
14:00 IFK Goteborg - Elfsborg 3 - 0 2.52 3.15 2.85
14:00 Ostersunds - Falkenbergs 3 - 2 1.46 4.18 7.06
16:30 Hammarby - Kalmar 1 - 1 1.67 3.67 5.13
Sweden - Superettan Sweden - Superettan Score 1 X 2
14:00 Dalkurd - Brommapojkarna 0 - 4 2.31 3.20 2.97
14:00 Varbergs BoIS - Trelleborgs 3 - 1 2.17 3.34 3.15
16:30 Frej Taby - Syrianska 0 - 3 2.00 3.40 3.46
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Score 1 X 2
14:00 Carlstad United - BK Forward 2 - 0 1.54 3.94 4.97
14:00 Linkoping City - Bodens BK 4 - 0 1.19 6.04 10.25
14:00 Sandvikens IF - Sollentuna FK 3 - 1 2.12 3.50 2.88
15:00 Nykopings - Gefle 2 - 1 1.59 3.84 4.56
15:00 Team TG - Umea FC 0 - 1 3.62 3.55 1.83
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Score 1 X 2
15:00 Assyriska Turabdin IK - Skovde AIK 0 - 1 1.85 3.57 3.53
15:00 IFK Varnamo - Oskarshamns AIK 0 - 0 2.46 3.30 2.52
15:00 Landskrona BoIS - Trollhattans 1 - 0 1.59 3.76 4.84
15:00 Ljungskile - Lindome GIF 1 - 1 1.47 4.13 5.50
16:00 Kristianstads - Lunds 0 - 2 3.16 3.55 1.98
Switzerland - Swiss Super League Switzerland - Swiss Super League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Basel - Lugano 1 - 1 1.45 4.20 6.94
15:00 Sion - Luzern 2 - 2 2.61 3.37 2.59
15:00 Young Boys - Thun 5 - 1 1.33 5.07 8.01
Turkey - Super Lig Turkey - Super Lig Score 1 X 2
11:30 Kasimpasa - Erzurum BB 2 - 1 1.95 3.72 3.46
14:00 Ankaragucu - Fenerbahce 1 - 1 4.06 3.54 1.85
14:00 Goztepe - Akhisar Belediyespor 0 - 1 1.82 3.50 4.24
17:00 Istanbul Basaksehir - Konyaspor 2 - 0 1.33 4.66 9.20
Turkey - TFF First League Turkey - TFF First League Score 1 X 2
12:00 Umraniyespor - Hatayspor 0 - 0 2.49 3.02 2.74
14:30 Afjet Afyonspor - Adana Demirspor 0 - 2 2.72 3.19 2.38
14:30 Giresunspor - Genclerbirligi 0 - 1 3.47 3.15 2.04
17:30 Adanaspor - Denizlispor 3 - 4 4.21 3.41 1.76
Ukraine - First League Ukraine - First League Score 1 X 2
11:00 FC Sumy - Avanhard Kramatorsk 0 - 3 - - -
14:00 MFK Mykolaiv - Kolos Kovalivka 0 - 3 2.47 3.40 2.36
Ukraine - Ukrainian Cup Ukraine - Ukrainian Cup Score 1 X 2
12:00 FK Lviv - Zarya Lugansk 0 - 1 3.57 3.10 2.02
12:00 Inhulets Petrove** - Karpaty Lvov 1 - 1 4.97 3.54 1.62
15:00 SC Dnipro-1 - Vorskla Poltava 2 - 0 2.33 3.14 2.82
15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk** - Dinamo Kiev 1 - 1 1.89 3.41 3.58
Argentina - Superliga Argentina - Superliga Score 1 X 2
00:00 Aldosivi Mar del Plata - Boca Juniors 1 - 1 3.39 3.03 2.21
15:00 Huracan Buenos Aires - Atletico Tucuman 2 - 0 2.55 3.00 2.84
17:00 Rosario Central - Independiente 1 - 2 3.45 3.05 2.17
19:15 Belgrano Cordoba - Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 1 - 0 1.53 3.61 6.83
19:15 Patronato de Parana - Argentinos Juniors 2 - 1 1.64 3.47 5.64
19:15 River Plate - Tigre Victoria 2 - 3 2.11 3.40 3.17
19:15 San Martin de San Juan - Talleres de Cordoba 2 - 1 2.33 3.12 3.04
22:30 Racing Club - Defensa Y Justicia 1 - 1 1.94 3.20 3.99
Argentina - Primera B Nacional Argentina - Primera B Nacional Score 1 X 2
00:10 Sarmiento de Junin - Ferro Carril Oeste 2 - 2 1.61 3.35 5.59
02:00 Atletico Mitre - Los Andes 2 - 1 1.83 3.06 4.28
15:00 Temperley - Central Cordoba 1 - 2 2.56 2.80 2.82
21:00 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Gimnasia Mendoza 1 - 2 2.65 2.68 2.86
23:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Guillermo Brown 1 - 0 1.92 2.96 4.02
Australia - A-League Australia - A-League Score 1 X 2
08:00 Adelaide United - Wellington Phoenix 3 - 1 1.88 3.72 3.72
10:00 Central Coast Mariners - Perth Glory 0 - 3 7.98 5.27 1.33
Bolivia - Primera Division Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
00:30 Aurora Cochabamba - Jorge Wilstermann 1 - 2 2.84 3.31 2.22
20:00 Real Potosi - The Strongest La Paz 0 - 2 4.60 4.04 1.56
21:00 Bolivar La Paz - San Jose Oruro 2 - 3 1.36 4.57 6.47
22:15 Guabira Montero - Oriente Petrolero 2 - 3 2.41 3.37 2.53
Brazil - Other Brazil - Other Score 1 X 2
22:00 Botafogo PB - Centro Sportivo Alagoano AL 3 - 1 2.07 3.01 3.23
Chile - Primera Division Chile - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
17:30 Deportes Iquique - Deportes Antofagasta 2 - 0 2.42 3.18 2.73
20:00 Everton Vina del Mar - Universidad Catolica 1 - 2 2.27 3.13 2.98
22:30 Universidad de Chile - Union La Calera 1 - 1 1.93 3.27 3.72
China - Super League China - Super League Score 1 X 2
08:30 Dalian Yifang - Tianjin Teda 1 - 2 1.67 3.91 4.38
12:35 Shanghai Greenland - Beijing Renhe 5 - 1 1.67 3.61 4.74
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura Score 1 X 2
01:45 La Equidad Bogota - Junior Barranquilla 2 - 2 1.89 3.20 4.09
20:00 Deportivo Pasto - Independiente Medellin 1 - 0 2.31 3.02 3.14
22:00 Jaguares de Cordoba - Rionegro 2 - 0 2.39 2.87 3.12
23:00 Atletico Nacional - Alianza Petrolera 1 - 0 1.53 3.74 5.97
Costa Rica - Primera Division Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
01:00 LD Alajuelense - Deportivo Saprissa 1 - 1 2.41 3.11 2.72
02:55 Herediano - Guadalupe FC 1 - 0 1.46 4.09 5.69
03:00 Perez Zeledon - Santos de Guapiles 1 - 1 1.90 3.26 3.67
18:00 Cartagines - Carmelita 2 - 1 1.42 4.26 6.00
22:05 Municipal Grecia - Limon FC 0 - 0 1.71 3.50 4.25
Ecuador - Serie A Ecuador - Serie A Score 1 X 2
02:00 America de Quito - Barcelona Guayaquil 2 - 2 4.00 3.50 1.72
20:00 Fuerza Amarilla - Independiente del Valle 0 - 1 3.73 3.36 1.85
22:15 Emelec Guayaquil - Macara Ambato 1 - 0 2.13 3.16 3.13
Egypt - Premier League Egypt - Premier League Score 1 X 2
16:30 El Dakhleya - ENPPI Cairo 1 - 1 2.53 2.82 2.84
16:30 Petrojet Suez - Al Ittihad Alexandria 1 - 0 2.52 2.99 2.71
19:00 Haras El Hodoud - Smouha SC 1 - 2 2.53 2.86 2.80
El Salvador - Primera Division El Salvador - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
01:30 CD Chalatenango - Santa Tecla FC 0 - 2 2.11 3.20 2.94
02:00 Firpo Usulutan - CD Pasaquina 0 - 1 2.36 3.05 2.66
02:30 Isidro Metapan - Jocoro FC 4 - 1 1.80 3.19 3.87
22:15 Alianza San Salvador - Audaz Apastepeque 6 - 2 1.33 4.49 6.82
22:30 FAS Santa Ana - CD Sonsonate 1 - 1 1.58 3.50 4.78
22:30 Municipal Limeno - Aguila San Miguel 0 - 1 2.48 2.99 2.59
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Comunicaciones - Deportivo Malacateco 3 - 0 1.90 3.30 3.34
02:00 Coban Imperial - Deportivo Chiantla 3 - 0 1.56 3.32 5.26
19:00 Deportivo Siquinala - Deportivo Sanarate 0 - 1 1.56 3.36 5.23
21:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - Municipal 1 - 1 2.05 3.14 3.13
Honduras - Liga Nacional Honduras - Liga Nacional Clausura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Lobos UPNFM Tegucigalpa - Platense FC 2 - 0 - - -
02:15 Juticalpa FC - Vida La Ceiba 1 - 1 2.06 3.05 2.95
23:00 Olimpia Tegucigalpa - Motagua Tegucigalpa 0 - 0 1.80 3.33 3.66
India - Super Cup India - Super Cup Score 1 X 2
16:00 Chennaiyin FC - NorthEast United 2 - 1 4.96 3.38 1.61
Japan - J. League Division 2 Japan - J. League Division 2 Score 1 X 2
05:00 Ehime FC - Gifu 2 - 0 2.14 2.93 3.61
05:00 Fagiano Okayama - Albirex Niigata 3 - 3 2.67 2.90 2.73
05:00 Kagoshima United - Omiya Ardija 0 - 2 4.61 3.22 1.79
06:00 Mito HollyHock - Tokushima Vortis 1 - 1 2.49 2.96 2.90
06:00 Montedio Yamagata - Tokyo Verdy 2 - 1 2.04 2.99 3.87
06:00 Tochigi SC - Kyoto Sanga FC 1 - 2 3.11 2.81 2.45
06:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Renofa Yamaguchi 2 - 2 2.15 3.31 3.13
06:00 Yokohama FC - Avispa Fukuoka 1 - 1 2.36 2.97 3.09
06:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - JEF United Chiba 1 - 0 1.97 3.25 3.67
07:00 Machida Zelvia - Ventforet Kofu 1 - 1 3.74 3.00 2.06
08:00 FC Ryukyu - Kashiwa Reysol 1 - 1 4.34 3.59 1.73
Malaysia - Liga Super Malaysia - Liga Super Score 1 X 2
14:00 Pahang FA - Petaling Jaya City 1 - 1 1.37 4.75 5.94
14:00 Perak FA - PKNS FC 2 - 2 2.36 3.18 2.62
Mexico - Primera Division Mexico - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
00:06 Cruz Azul - Queretaro 3 - 0 1.48 3.86 6.71
02:00 Leon - Necaxa 2 - 1 1.62 3.81 4.89
02:00 Tigres UANL - Pumas UNAM 2 - 0 1.44 4.13 6.79
04:00 Chivas Guadalajara - Lobos BUAP 0 - 1 1.59 3.75 5.14
04:06 Club Tijuana - Club America Mexico 3 - 2 2.75 3.27 2.40
18:00 Deportivo Toluca - Monterrey 5 - 1 2.61 3.36 2.47
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Clausura Score 1 X 2
00:00 Zacatepec - Cimarrones de Sonora 4 - 0 2.04 3.23 3.16
02:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Celaya 3 - 0 1.92 3.18 3.58
02:00 Atlante Cancun - Juarez 2 - 1 2.08 3.04 3.27
18:00 Leones Negros de la U. de G. - Atletico San Luis 2 - 2 2.00 3.48 3.08
Morocco - Botola Morocco - Botola Score 1 X 2
16:00 Chabab Rif Al Hoceima - FUS Rabat 0 - 0 2.37 2.88 2.93
16:00 Raja Casablanca - OCS Safi 1 - 0 1.58 3.44 5.44
18:00 OCK Khouribga - IR Tanger 1 - 1 2.32 2.85 3.08
Peru - Primera Division Peru - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
02:00 Universitario de Deportes - Sport Huancayo postp 1.79 3.50 3.90
17:15 Deportivo Municipal - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 1 - 0 1.99 3.34 3.37
19:15 Molinos El Pirata - Binacional 1 - 2 2.48 3.54 2.43
21:30 Real Garcilaso - Alianza Lima 2 - 1 1.58 3.82 4.79
Singapore - Premier League Singapore - Premier League Score 1 X 2
13:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Tampines Rovers 2 - 1 2.31 3.25 2.71
South Africa - Premier Soccer League South Africa - Premier Soccer League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Polokwane City - Black Leopards 3 - 1 1.75 3.24 4.52
South Korea - K League 1 South Korea - K League 1 Score 1 X 2
06:00 Gangwon FC - Suwon Samsung Bluewings 0 - 2 2.72 3.12 2.54
06:00 Pohang Steelers - Jeju United 1 - 1 2.63 3.04 2.66
Thailand - Thai League 1 Thailand - Thai League 1 Score 1 X 2
12:00 Sukhothai FC - Chonburi 0 - 0 2.17 3.43 2.71
13:00 Nakhon Ratchasima FC - Muangthong United 3 - 1 2.98 3.19 2.13
13:00 Ratchaburi FC - Chiangrai United FC 0 - 2 2.48 3.26 2.45
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1 Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1 Score 1 X 2
15:00 CA Bizertin Bizerte - US Tataouine 1 - 2 1.76 2.89 4.69
15:00 US Ben Guerdane - ES Metlaoui 1 - 0 1.96 2.85 3.80
Uruguay - Primera Division Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
20:00 Defensor Sporting - Boston River 0 - 0 2.25 3.43 2.65
20:00 Fenix Montevideo - Cerro Montevideo 2 - 1 - - -
20:00 Liverpool Montevideo - Cerro Largo Melo 3 - 2 1.84 3.40 3.60
20:00 Progreso Montevideo - Plaza Colonia 0 - 1 2.23 2.99 3.05
USA - Major League Soccer USA - Major League Soccer Score 1 X 2
00:00 New York Red Bulls - Minnesota United 1 - 2 1.58 4.09 5.21
00:30 Columbus Crew - New England Revolution 1 - 0 1.54 4.17 5.53
00:30 Orlando City - Colorado Rapids 4 - 3 1.65 4.03 4.61
00:30 Philadelphia Union - FC Dallas 2 - 1 1.80 3.64 4.18
01:00 San Jose Earthquakes - Portland Timbers 3 - 0 3.13 3.60 2.12
03:00 Seattle Sounders - Real Salt Lake 1 - 0 1.40 4.55 7.30
20:00 FC Cincinnati - Sporting Kansas City 1 - 1 2.48 3.43 2.67
Uzbekistan - Super League Uzbekistan - Super League Score 1 X 2
13:15 AGMK Olmaliq - Kokand 1912 7 - 1 - - -
14:30 Buxoro FK - PFK Qizilqum 1 - 1 - - -
15:15 Sogdiana Jizzakh - Surkhon Termez 0 - 3 - - -
Venezuela - Primera Division Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
21:00 Academia Puerto Cabello - Portuguesa Acarigua 2 - 0 2.02 3.04 3.28
21:00 Caracas FC - Atletico Venezuela 2 - 2 1.69 3.34 4.21
21:00 Estudiantes de Merida - Deportivo Anzoategui 2 - 1 1.66 3.43 4.24
21:00 Monagas SC - Mineros de Guayana 2 - 1 2.47 3.01 2.54
21:00 Trujillanos FC - Carabobo FC 0 - 3 2.92 3.02 2.19
21:00 Zulia FC - Estudiantes de Caracas 1 - 1 1.66 3.39 4.31
22:00 Deportivo Tachira - Deportivo La Guaira 2 - 1 2.09 3.13 3.02
Vietnam - V.League 1 Vietnam - V.League 1 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Thanh Hoa FC - SHB Da Nang 0 - 0 - - -
13:00 Ha Noi FC - Song Lam Nghe An 4 - 0 - - -
Other International Tournaments Other International Tournaments Score 1 X 2
20:00 HUSA Agadir (Mar) - Zamalek Cairo (Egy) 0 - 0 2.58 2.87 2.66
Club Friendly Club Friendly Score 1 X 2
14:00 Fredrikstad (Nor) - Fram Larvik (Nor) 3 - 2 1.32 4.88 6.81

* Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 26.04.2019 08:00. They may vary at this moment.