England - Premier League
14:00
Leicester
2 - 2
Brentford
2.013.693.66
14:00
Manchester United
1 - 2
Brighton
1.634.075.48
16:30
West Ham
0 - 2
Manchester City
7.765.161.38
England - Championship
15:00
Coventry
postp
Rotherham
1.753.604.80
France - Ligue 1
12:00
Toulouse
1 - 1
Nice
2.853.422.48
14:00
Angers
0 - 0
Nantes
2.883.252.55
14:00
Lens
3 - 2
Brest
1.614.215.33
14:00
Lille
4 - 1
Auxerre
1.723.914.77
14:00
Montpellier
3 - 2
Troyes
2.103.373.57
16:05
Rennais
0 - 1
Lorient
1.365.218.46
19:45
Marseille
4 - 1
Reims
1.534.216.43
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Stuttgart
1 - 1
RB Leipzig
4.343.991.78
16:30
FC Koln
3 - 1
Schalke 04
1.754.104.36
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
0 - 1
Darmstadt
3.113.562.19
12:30
Kaiserslautern
2 - 1
Sankt Pauli
2.393.572.73
12:30
Magdeburg
1 - 2
Holstein Kiel
2.033.823.28
Germany - 3. Liga
12:00
Borussia Dortmund II
0 - 4
Ingolstadt
2.873.402.29
13:00
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 1
Osnabruck
2.423.342.68
14:00
Verl
2 - 2
Waldhof Mannheim
3.873.641.83
Italy - Coppa Italy
16:45
Venezia
2 - 3
Ascoli
2.763.322.34
17:00
Verona
1 - 4
Bari
1.493.985.93
20:00
Salernitana
0 - 2
Parma
2.043.323.37
20:15
Monza
3 - 2
Frosinone
1.763.404.42
Armenia - Premier League
14:30
Van
2 - 2
BKMA
1.853.223.97
17:00
Ararat-Armenia
postp
Pyunik
2.602.962.49
Austria - Bundesliga
16:00
Rapid Wien
1 - 1
Austria Lustenau
1.604.214.93
16:00
Rheindorf Altach
3 - 2
Austria Wien
3.603.561.98
16:00
WSG Swarovski Tirol
2 - 2
Austria Klagenfurt
2.013.773.32
Austria - Second League
09:30
Sturm Graz II
1 - 1
Rapid Wien II
2.103.602.97
Azerbaijan - Premier League
14:00
Shamakhi FK
0 - 1
Neftchi Baku
4.483.411.69
16:15
Sabah Baku
3 - 0
Sumgayit FC
1.503.755.52
Belarus - Premier League
14:00
FC Gomel
4 - 1
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
---
16:00
BATE Borisov
4 - 0
Slavia Mozyr
1.394.486.48
16:00
Dinamo Minsk
3 - 1
FC Minsk
1.434.397.12
Belgium - Pro League
12:30
Standard Liege
2 - 0
Cercle Brugge
2.613.362.61
15:00
KAA Gent
2 - 1
Westerlo
1.693.854.76
17:30
Anderlecht
3 - 1
Seraing
1.216.4512.28
20:00
Royal Antwerp
4 - 2
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
1.604.234.86
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
16:00
Tuzla City
0 - 0
Sloboda Tuzla
1.713.274.58
20:00
Siroki Brijeg
1 - 0
Leotar Trebinje
1.384.076.95
Bulgaria - First PFL
18:00
Levski Sofia
1 - 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1.186.7113.75
19:00
Botev Plovdiv
postp
CSKA Sofia
2.893.112.34
Bulgaria - Second PFL
16:00
Krumovgrad
1 - 1
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
1.593.604.72
16:00
Vitosha Bistritsa
1 - 2
Sportist Svoge
2.183.083.03
Croatia - Prva HNL
20:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb
3 - 1
HNK Rijeka
2.073.443.23
Czech Republic - First League
15:00
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
0 - 2
Sparta Prague
4.813.981.61
15:00
FC Slovacko
1 - 0
Hradec Kralove
1.623.874.94
15:00
Mlada Boleslav
2 - 2
Jablonec
1.973.433.55
18:00
Slavia Prague
4 - 1
Zlin
1.196.3812.56
Czech Republic - National League
09:30
Sparta Prague B
1 - 1
MFK Vyskov
1.583.914.75
Denmark - Superliga
15:00
FC Copenhagen
4 - 1
Brondby
1.584.185.54
17:00
Odense
1 - 2
AGF Aarhus
2.603.432.58
Denmark - 1st Division
12:00
Naestved
2 - 0
Hobro IK
2.193.373.11
14:00
Vejle
2 - 0
Nykobing
1.354.767.49
Estonia - Meistriliiga
16:00
Narva Trans
0 - 1
FCI Levadia Tallinn
8.314.901.29
Faroe Islands - Premier League
15:00
B68 Toftir
7 - 2
Skala IF
2.453.652.29
15:00
HB Torshavn
3 - 0
AB Argir
1.078.8419.25
15:00
NSI Runavik
0 - 1
EB Streymur
2.133.562.76
Finland - Veikkausliiga
14:00
KuPS Kuopio
1 - 1
Honka Espoo
2.003.313.67
17:00
AC Oulu
1 - 1
HJK Helsinki
5.854.331.49
Finland - Ykkonen
16:30
FF Jaro
3 - 0
KPV Kokkola
1.733.704.08
16:30
MP Mikkeli
2 - 2
Ekenas IF
2.503.502.46
Georgia - Georgian Cup
14:00
Guria Lanchkhuti
1 - 0
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
---
14:00
Samtredia
1 - 2
Dinamo Tbilisi
11.505.861.18
14:00
Shukura Kobuleti
2 - 0
Gagra
2.493.222.50
Hungary - NB I
14:30
Kisvarda
4 - 2
Mezokovesdi SE
1.883.503.90
16:45
Puskas Academy
2 - 0
Ujpest
1.863.483.87
19:00
Fehervar
4 - 0
Honved Budapest
1.783.724.10
Iceland - Premier League
18:00
FH Hafnarfjordur
0 - 3
KA Akureyri
2.213.602.88
18:00
KR Reykjavik
4 - 0
Vestmannaeyjar
1.813.913.71
20:15
Fram Reykjavik
3 - 3
Vikingur Reykjavik
4.333.931.69
20:15
Stjarnan Gardabaer
5 - 2
Breidablik Kopavogur
3.823.951.77
Ireland - Premier Division
16:45
Sligo Rovers
2 - 1
Bohemians
2.843.262.38
17:00
Shelbourne
postp
St Patrick's Athletic
2.753.072.55
Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Cup
13:00
Kyzylzhar Petropavl
1 - 3
Caspiy Aktau**
(1 - 1)
8.004.571.30
14:00
Astana
2 - 2
Zhetysu Taldykorgan**
(0 - 0)
1.225.6110.09
16:00
Ordabasy Shymkent
1 - 3
Kairat Almaty**
(0 - 2)
1.883.373.62
16:00
Tobol Kostanay
3 - 5
Taraz**
(1 - 6)
3.863.911.72
Latvia - Virsliga
14:00
Riga FC
3 - 2
FS Metta LU Riga
1.108.4915.45
16:00
FK Liepaja
1 - 0
Auda Kekava
1.923.643.29
16:00
Rigas Futbola Skola
2 - 3
Super Nova Riga
1.0411.4029.67
Lithuania - A Lyga
13:00
Kauno Zalgiris
2 - 0
FK Riteriai
2.383.302.55
15:55
Suduva Marijampole
4 - 1
FK Panevezys
2.443.012.71
Luxembourg - National Division
15:00
Differdange FC
2 - 3
Racing FC Union
1.713.554.11
15:00
FC Mondercange
5 - 1
Victoria Rosport
---
15:00
Fola Esch
2 - 1
UNA Strassen
2.333.562.49
15:00
Kaerjeng Un
1 - 1
Wiltz 71
2.313.552.53
15:00
US Mondorf-les-Bains
2 - 0
US Hostert
1.993.343.28
18:00
Swift Hesperange
4 - 2
Progres Niedercorn
1.993.533.14
Moldova - Super Liga
18:00
FC Balti
1 - 1
Milsami Orhei
2.993.122.20
18:00
Petrocub-Hincesti
1 - 0
Dacia Buiucani
1.225.2810.25
Montenegro - Prva Liga
20:00
Buducnost Podgorica
0 - 2
Decic Tuzi
1.913.353.46
Netherlands - Eredivisie
11:15
FC Groningen
2 - 2
FC Volendam
1.723.904.49
13:30
NEC Nijmegen
0 - 1
Twente
3.303.522.12
13:30
Vitesse Arnhem
2 - 5
Feyenoord
3.963.941.82
15:45
AZ Alkmaar
2 - 0
Go Ahead Eagles
1.404.707.53
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
11:15
FC Zwolle
2 - 1
De Graafschap
2.033.553.38
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
16:30
AP Brera Strumica
1 - 2
Bregalnica Stip
2.053.203.23
16:30
Sileks Kratovo
2 - 0
Rabotnicki Skopje
2.483.002.63
Norway - Eliteserien
17:00
Haugesund
3 - 1
Jerv Grimstad
1.424.816.61
17:00
Kristiansund
2 - 3
Molde
4.864.401.60
17:00
Lillestrom
1 - 1
Tromso
1.793.654.37
17:00
Sandefjord
2 - 2
Viking Stavanger
3.833.931.82
17:00
Stromsgodset
3 - 1
Sarpsborg 08
2.283.822.73
19:00
Valerenga Oslo
4 - 0
Aalesunds
1.504.425.76
Norway - 1. Division
14:00
Raufoss IL
2 - 2
Stjordals Blink
1.504.285.68
14:00
Sogndal
1 - 2
KFUM Oslo
2.563.682.44
14:00
Stabaek
1 - 2
Brann Bergen
4.403.911.70
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
12:00
Brattvag IL
2 - 0
Frigg Oslo
1.454.664.94
16:30
Eidsvold TF
4 - 0
Tromsdalen
2.143.522.79
Poland - Ekstraklasa
14:00
Warta Poznan
1 - 2
Pogon Szczecin
3.973.421.90
16:30
Zaglebie Lubin
1 - 1
Lech Poznan
3.353.522.05
19:00
Gornik Zabrze
1 - 0
Rakow Czestochowa
3.113.462.17
Poland - First League
11:40
GKS Tychy
1 - 4
Podbeskidzie
2.463.272.65
14:00
Skra Czestochowa
0 - 2
Termalica Nieciecza
4.203.351.81
17:00
Puszcza Niepolomice
3 - 2
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2.083.263.29
Portugal - Primeira Liga
15:30
Santa Clara
0 - 0
Casa Pia
2.103.163.54
18:00
SC Braga
3 - 3
Sporting CP
3.973.391.89
20:30
Chaves
0 - 1
Vitoria Guimaraes
2.543.172.75
20:30
Portimonense
0 - 1
Boavista
2.083.233.56
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
11:00
Feirense
1 - 1
Estrela da Amadora
1.973.263.58
15:30
Moreirense
1 - 0
Vilafranquense
1.603.744.93
18:00
Porto B
0 - 1
Sporting Covilha
1.843.403.94
Romania - Liga I
14:00
Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
0 - 0
UTA Arad
1.823.294.39
16:30
Chindia Targoviste
0 - 2
CFR Cluj
5.193.371.68
19:30
U Craiova 1948
1 - 2
Universitatea Craiova
3.393.322.07
Russia - Premier League
13:00
Torpedo Moskva
1 - 3
FK Khimki
3.493.372.16
15:30
Krylya Sovetov Samara
0 - 2
Dinamo Moskva
2.743.472.54
18:00
FK Rostov
2 - 1
FC Orenburg
1.624.035.52
18:00
PFC Sochi
2 - 1
Pari Nizhny Novgorod
1.504.526.40
Russia - First League
14:00
FC Ufa
1 - 3
Alania Vladikavkaz
2.203.223.05
14:00
Rodina Moskva
0 - 0
Volgar Astrakhan
2.273.292.89
15:00
KAMAZ Chelny
1 - 1
FC Krasnodar-2
2.033.243.41
15:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
1 - 4
Kuban Krasnodar
2.343.172.87
17:00
Dynamo Makhachkala
2 - 1
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2.053.133.54
Scotland - Premiership
12:00
Hibernian
1 - 1
Hearts
2.733.162.59
15:00
Dundee United
0 - 1
Livingston
2.623.072.76
Serbia - SuperLiga
17:55
Radnik Surdulica
0 - 0
Kolubara Lazarevac
2.223.142.93
20:00
FK Cukaricki
2 - 0
Spartak Subotica
1.483.875.60
20:00
Partizan Belgrade
postp
Napredak Krusevac
---
Slovakia - Superliga
17:00
Slovan Bratislava
3 - 0
MFK Skalica
1.186.4912.06
17:00
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
0 - 0
DAC Dunajska Streda
3.843.511.84
19:30
Spartak Trnava
2 - 2
MSK Zilina
1.563.915.15
Slovakia - 2. Liga
09:30
Petrzalka Bratislava
2 - 1
MSK Povazska Bystrica
1.973.523.09
09:30
STK 1914 Samorin
3 - 0
Tatran Presov
1.723.693.79
Slovenia - 1. SNL
16:30
NK Radomlje
1 - 1
NS Mura
2.733.462.23
19:15
NK Maribor
0 - 2
Olimpija Ljubljana
2.253.232.91
Sweden - Allsvenskan
14:00
Hammarby
3 - 0
Sundsvall
1.148.0415.78
14:00
Kalmar
1 - 0
AIK Stockholm
2.733.192.60
14:00
Sirius
2 - 1
Malmo
5.034.241.59
16:30
IFK Varnamo
0 - 0
Djurgardens
4.814.011.64
16:30
Mjallby
1 - 1
Elfsborg
3.113.432.23
Sweden - Superettan
12:00
Ostersunds
3 - 1
Landskrona BoIS
2.443.402.65
14:00
Halmstads
3 - 1
Dalkurd
1.334.978.00
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
16:00
Umea FC
2 - 3
Sollentuna FK
2.113.732.79
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
13:15
Zurich
0 - 3
Sion
1.793.864.02
15:30
Basel
0 - 0
Young Boys
2.983.752.16
15:30
Lugano
1 - 2
Luzern
2.273.542.93
Switzerland - Challenge League
13:15
Vaduz
2 - 3
Bellinzona
2.113.632.90
15:30
Lausanne
0 - 0
Lausanne-Ouchy
1.823.853.55
Turkiye - Super Lig
17:15
Fatih Karagumruk
2 - 4
Alanyaspor
2.553.502.54
17:15
Giresunspor
2 - 3
Adana Demirspor
3.073.482.20
19:45
Antalyaspor
0 - 1
Galatasaray
2.273.462.95
Wales - Welsh League Cup
14:30
Cardiff Metropolitan
2 - 1
Newtown AFC
2.783.352.24
Argentina - Liga Profesional
01:00
Boca Juniors
2 - 1
Platense
1.693.226.14
17:00
Aldosivi Mar del Plata
0 - 1
Huracan Buenos Aires
4.023.241.97
19:00
San Lorenzo de Almagro
0 - 0
Estudiantes La Plata
2.053.193.79
21:30
Independiente
0 - 1
River Plate
3.833.282.00
Argentina - Primera Nacional
19:00
Deportivo Madryn
1 - 1
Alvarado Mar del Plata
1.773.204.91
19:00
Flandria
1 - 1
Deportivo Maipu
3.042.972.40
19:15
CA All Boys
0 - 0
Agropecuario Argentino
2.122.943.67
20:00
Santamarina
3 - 1
Atletico de Rafaela
3.753.062.04
20:30
Chaco For Ever
1 - 0
Defensores de Belgrano
2.592.683.09
21:45
Belgrano Cordoba
1 - 3
Atletico Mitre
1.673.235.78
Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura
00:30
Blooming Santa Cruz
1 - 0
Real Tomayapo
1.643.964.59
20:00
Nacional Potosi
2 - 1
Bolivar La Paz
1.109.0415.58
22:15
The Strongest La Paz
3 - 2
Universitario de Vinto
1.137.9613.53
Brazil - Serie A
00:30
Sao Paulo SP
0 - 2
Flamengo RJ
3.253.312.24
20:00
Fluminense RJ
1 - 0
Cuiaba MT
1.503.927.06
20:00
Palmeiras SP
3 - 0
Goias GO
1.265.7210.59
22:00
Fortaleza CE
3 - 0
Internacional RS
1.933.294.09
23:00
Atletico MG
2 - 3
Atletico PR
1.524.016.61
Brazil - Serie C - Group A
15:00
Brasil de Pelotas RS
1 - 0
Confianca SE
2.242.873.19
19:00
Floresta CE
1 - 1
Campinense PB
1.833.283.99
21:00
Remo PA
0 - 0
Aparecidense GO
1.883.133.93
23:00
Mirassol SP
1 - 2
Vitoria BA
1.903.063.93
Canada - Premier League
19:00
Atletico Ottawa
2 - 1
FC Edmonton
1.503.945.49
22:00
Valour FC
2 - 0
York United
1.803.503.74
Chile - Primera Division
18:15
Palestino Santiago
3 - 3
Audax Italiano
2.113.313.37
20:45
Union Espanola
1 - 1
Universidad de Chile
2.053.453.38
23:15
Colo-Colo Santiago
1 - 0
Deportes Antofagasta
1.255.5310.87
China - Super League
12:30
Henan FC
3 - 0
Beijing Guoan
2.233.413.06
12:30
Meizhou Hakka
2 - 1
Wuhan Yangtze River
1.464.047.03
13:00
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
2 - 0
Guangzhou FC
2.263.093.33
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
00:10
Alianza Valledupar
0 - 2
Atletico Nacional
3.383.122.16
02:15
Millonarios Bogota
4 - 2
Deportivo Cali
1.454.077.23
20:00
Deportivo Pasto
1 - 0
Atletico Bucaramanga
1.713.355.18
Costa Rica - Primera Division Apertura
00:30
Sporting San Jose
1 - 2
Herediano
2.623.312.44
03:00
Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 1
Cartagines
2.143.422.96
03:00
Guadalupe FC
1 - 3
LD Alajuelense
3.293.322.01
18:00
Municipal Grecia
0 - 1
San Carlos
2.383.272.68
Ecuador - Serie A Second Stage
02:00
Delfin Manta
0 - 3
Emelec Guayaquil
2.863.062.44
20:00
Aucas Quito
1 - 1
LDU de Quito
2.253.302.95
22:30
Universidad Catolica Quito
0 - 2
Deportivo Cuenca
1.533.995.70
Egypt - Premier League
20:00
Al Ittihad Alexandria
0 - 3
Al Ahly Cairo
2.933.122.30
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura
01:00
Deportivo Mixco
1 - 1
Comunicaciones
3.893.411.80
03:00
Xelaju MC
1 - 0
Deportivo Malacateco
1.962.983.74
18:00
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
0 - 3
Antigua GFC
2.373.162.69
22:00
Deportivo Guastatoya
1 - 0
Xinabajul
1.334.387.98
22:00
Municipal
1 - 0
Deportivo Iztapa
1.404.046.53
Honduras - Liga Nacional Apertura
00:00
Lobos UPNFM Tegucigalpa
2 - 0
Real Sociedad Tocoa
1.823.433.76
02:15
Honduras Progreso
0 - 2
Marathon San Pedro
3.023.172.15
02:30
Olimpia Tegucigalpa
2 - 0
Victoria La Ceiba
1.294.907.85
02:30
Vida La Ceiba
1 - 0
Olancho FC
1.513.935.18
Indonesia - Liga 1
10:00
Borneo Samarinda
4 - 1
Persib Bandung
2.933.012.29
12:15
Persikabo 1973
2 - 0
Persis Solo
1.643.764.44
14:30
Bhayangkara FC
1 - 0
Persebaya Surabaya
2.163.133.09
14:30
Persita Tangerang
1 - 0
Dewa United
2.413.122.68
Japan - J1 League
10:00
FC Tokyo
0 - 2
Shimizu S-Pulse
2.123.453.31
11:00
Kawasaki Frontale
2 - 1
Yokohama F. Marinos
2.343.632.75
11:00
Sagan Tosu
2 - 0
Jubilo Iwata
1.793.634.36
11:00
Shonan Bellmare
1 - 5
Consadole Sapporo
2.363.243.01
Japan - J2 League
10:00
Blaublitz Akita
1 - 1
Mito HollyHock
3.713.232.01
11:00
Roasso Kumamoto
2 - 0
Tochigi SC
2.112.943.82
11:00
Thespakusatsu Gunma
0 - 3
JEF United Chiba
3.902.912.10
Malawi - Super League
13:30
CIVO United
1 - 1
Silver Strikers
2.982.592.60
13:30
Dedza Dynamos
postp
Mighty Wanderers
---
13:30
Red Lions
0 - 1
MAFCO Salima
---
Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
01:05
Monterrey
5 - 1
Leon
1.653.894.88
03:05
Santos Laguna
4 - 0
Cruz Azul
2.253.363.08
18:00
Deportivo Toluca
3 - 1
Club Tijuana
2.013.423.58
22:00
Atletico San Luis
1 - 2
Necaxa
2.493.162.85
Nicaragua - Liga Primera Apertura
02:00
Deportivo Ocotal
1 - 1
Indigenas de Matagalpa
1.923.433.46
02:00
Diriangen
0 - 0
Managua FC
1.543.935.15
22:00
Club Sport Sebaco
5 - 0
UNAN Managua
1.893.473.55
23:00
Walter Ferretti
3 - 1
ART Municipal Jalapa
1.305.038.15
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
00:15
Cerro Porteno
0 - 0
Nacional Asuncion
1.673.554.69
21:00
Sol de America
1 - 0
Guarani Asuncion
3.793.231.92
23:30
Olimpia Asuncion
2 - 0
Sportivo Ameliano
1.454.345.92
Peru - Liga 1 Clausura
00:00
Sport Huancayo
1 - 1
ADT Tarma
1.514.185.46
17:00
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
0 - 1
Atletico Grau
1.653.545.16
19:00
Carlos Stein
postp
Carlos A. Mannucci
2.513.192.61
19:00
Deportivo Municipal
2 - 2
Sport Boys
2.053.233.50
21:00
Alianza Lima
postp
Melgar Arequipa
2.623.102.53
21:30
Cienciano
1 - 0
Universitario de Deportes
1.603.685.39
Singapore - Premier League
10:30
Young Lions
4 - 2
Tanjong Pagar
4.854.461.48
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
14:00
TS Galaxy
0 - 0
AmaZulu Durban
2.942.732.56
16:30
Supersport United
1 - 1
Chippa United
2.042.973.70
South Korea - K League 1
11:00
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
1 - 1
Ulsan HD
2.893.172.40
11:30
Daegu FC
2 - 3
Incheon United
1.983.373.61
South Korea - K League 2
11:00
Chungnam Asan
0 - 2
Gwangju FC
2.923.122.31
11:30
Daejeon Hana Citizen
3 - 0
Busan I'Park
1.503.995.84
Taiwan - Premier League
09:00
AC Taipei
2 - 2
Leopard Cat
5.704.581.39
09:00
Taipower
0 - 2
Hang Yuen
2.003.732.91
09:00
Taiwan Steel
0 - 3
Taichung Futuro
1.993.593.01
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga
14:00
Altyn Asyr Ashgabat
1 - 1
Ahal Anau
---
Uruguay - Primera Division Clausura
14:15
Fenix Montevideo
1 - 0
Montevideo City Torque
2.443.142.76
19:00
Danubio Montevideo
0 - 0
Deportivo Maldonado
2.092.923.65
22:30
Defensor Sporting
2 - 3
Penarol Montevideo
3.173.072.21
USA - Major League Soccer
00:00
Charlotte FC
2 - 3
Chicago Fire
2.273.452.97
00:30
CF Montreal
2 - 2
Inter Miami
1.544.245.57
00:30
Columbus Crew
3 - 2
New York City
2.363.502.82
00:30
D.C. United
0 - 0
New York Red Bulls
3.283.572.09
00:30
FC Cincinnati
3 - 1
Philadelphia Union
2.683.472.49
00:30
Orlando City
0 - 3
New England Revolution
2.083.673.19
01:00
Nashville SC
3 - 4
Toronto FC
1.833.763.96
01:30
Sporting Kansas City
4 - 2
Los Angeles Galaxy
2.833.632.30
02:00
Austin FC
3 - 3
San Jose Earthquakes
1.474.635.86
02:00
Colorado Rapids
4 - 3
Minnesota United
1.694.094.45
03:00
Real Salt Lake
1 - 4
Los Angeles FC
2.753.562.36
03:30
Portland Timbers
1 - 1
FC Dallas
2.023.693.32
Uzbekistan - Super League
15:00
Dinamo Samarqand
0 - 4
Nasaf Qarshi
6.154.011.45
Venezuela - Primera Division
00:15
Caracas FC
1 - 2
Inter de Barinas
1.713.504.29
22:00
Universidad Central
0 - 1
Zulia FC
2.212.973.14
Vietnam - V.League 1
12:00
Nam Dinh FC
2 - 1
Ho Chi Minh City
2.223.013.07
12:00
Song Lam Nghe An
0 - 0
Thanh Hoa FC
2.183.073.11
Club Friendly
16:30
Siena (Ita)
1 - 1
Gubbio (Ita)
2.562.982.61
16:45
OFI Crete (Gre)
1 - 0
Asteras Tripolis (Gre)
---
17:00
Juventus (Ita)
0 - 4
Atletico Madrid (Esp)
3.223.462.13
18:00
Almeria (Esp)
1 - 2
Al-Hilal Riyadh (Ksa)
---
18:00
Ionikos FC (Gre)
2 - 2
Atromitos Athens (Gre)
2.772.992.40
18:00
La Nucia (Esp)
0 - 3
Elche (Esp)
7.994.721.31
19:00
Albacete (Esp)
1 - 0
Getafe (Esp)
---
19:00
Barcelona (Esp)
6 - 0
Pumas UNAM (Mex)
1.089.4123.60
19:00
Volos FC (Gre)
2 - 0
PAS Giannina (Gre)
2.513.032.60
19:45
Roma (Ita)
5 - 0
Shakhtar Donetsk (Ukr)
1.394.705.97
20:00
Ibiza (Esp)
0 - 0
Mallorca (Esp)
4.393.631.66
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 04.05.2024 08:05. They may vary at this moment.