Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Calendar
September '19
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
      1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 2122
23242526272829
30      
s

Matches for Saturday, 7 September, 2019

World Cup World Cup Qualification CAF Score 1 X 2
15:00 Botswana - Malawi 0 - 0 2.06 3.14 3.62
European Championship European Championship Qual. grp. A Score 1 X 2
14:00 Kosovo - Czech Republic 2 - 1 3.03 3.20 2.39
17:00 England - Bulgaria 4 - 0 1.07 11.10 30.96
European Championship European Championship Qual. grp. B Score 1 X 2
17:00 Lithuania - Ukraine 0 - 3 11.07 4.67 1.32
19:45 Serbia - Portugal 2 - 4 3.42 3.27 2.16
European Championship European Championship Qual. grp. H Score 1 X 2
17:00 Iceland - Moldova 3 - 0 1.25 6.09 10.62
19:45 France - Albania 4 - 1 1.10 9.09 25.99
19:45 Turkey - Andorra 1 - 0 1.03 14.43 53.14
National Friendly National Friendly Score 1 X 2
01:30 Brazil - Colombia 2 - 2 1.59 3.95 5.66
01:30 USA - Mexico 0 - 3 3.15 3.25 2.28
03:00 Costa Rica - Uruguay 1 - 2 3.67 3.21 2.10
14:00 Zambia - South Africa postp 2.62 2.88 2.64
England - League One England - League One Score 1 X 2
12:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Wimbledon 2 - 1 1.92 3.59 3.88
12:30 Doncaster - Rotherham 2 - 1 2.64 3.51 2.55
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Accrington 3 - 3 1.91 3.61 3.90
15:00 Coventry - Blackpool 3 - 2 2.23 3.25 3.33
15:00 Fleetwood - Oxford United 2 - 1 2.19 3.33 3.32
15:00 Tranmere Rovers - Gillingham 2 - 2 2.46 3.38 2.81
15:00 Wycombe - Lincoln 3 - 1 2.57 3.30 2.74
England - League Two England - League Two Score 1 X 2
15:00 Bradford - Northampton 2 - 1 2.08 3.45 3.48
15:00 Cambridge United - Forest Green 0 - 1 2.38 3.20 3.08
15:00 Carlisle - Exeter 1 - 3 2.84 3.27 2.49
15:00 Cheltenham - Stevenage 4 - 2 2.00 3.39 3.82
15:00 Colchester - Walsall 0 - 0 1.97 3.27 4.07
15:00 Grimsby - Crewe 0 - 2 2.78 3.40 2.48
15:00 Leyton Orient - Swindon 1 - 3 2.98 3.39 2.33
15:00 Macclesfield - Crawley 1 - 1 2.79 3.41 2.46
15:00 Mansfield - Scunthorpe 2 - 0 1.96 3.44 3.88
15:00 Morecambe - Salford City 2 - 2 3.00 3.41 2.33
15:00 Newport County - Port Vale 1 - 0 2.15 3.25 3.52
15:00 Plymouth - Oldham 2 - 2 1.66 4.02 4.87
England - National League England - National League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Aldershot - Barrow 1 - 2 2.60 3.34 2.54
15:00 Boreham Wood - Dover Athletic 3 - 1 2.56 3.33 2.60
15:00 Bromley - Chesterfield 2 - 1 2.12 3.33 3.28
15:00 Chorley - Stockport 3 - 0 3.20 3.45 2.11
15:00 Ebbsfleet United - Eastleigh 1 - 1 2.62 3.38 2.50
15:00 Halifax - Yeovil 0 - 2 1.94 3.51 3.58
15:00 Maidenhead United - Dagenham and Redbridge 0 - 1 2.27 3.37 2.95
15:00 Sutton United - Notts County 1 - 1 2.60 3.37 2.53
15:00 Torquay - Harrogate Town 4 - 2 2.23 3.41 2.99
19:30 Hartlepool - Woking 1 - 1 2.19 3.46 3.03
Italy - Serie C - Group A Italy - Serie C - Group A Score 1 X 2
19:45 Novara - Lecco 3 - 0 2.02 3.06 3.54
Italy - Serie C - Group B Italy - Serie C - Group B Score 1 X 2
19:45 Carpi - Vicenza Virtus 1 - 1 2.40 3.02 2.80
Italy - Serie C - Group C Italy - Serie C - Group C Score 1 X 2
19:45 Avellino - Teramo 2 - 0 2.80 2.94 2.46
Spain - Segunda Division Spain - Segunda Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 Deportivo La Coruna - Albacete 0 - 1 1.73 3.33 5.15
17:00 Malaga - Almeria 0 - 1 2.61 3.01 2.83
19:00 Extremadura - Numancia 0 - 0 2.20 2.98 3.60
19:00 Fuenlabrada - Ponferradina 1 - 1 2.09 3.06 3.80
20:00 Tenerife - Las Palmas 0 - 0 2.04 3.18 3.80
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Score 1 X 2
17:00 Langreo - Atletico Madrid B 1 - 2 3.04 3.03 2.27
18:00 Marino de Luanco - Getafe B 2 - 3 2.63 2.87 2.69
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Score 1 X 2
15:00 Real Sociedad B - Guijuelo 2 - 0 1.73 3.30 4.58
16:00 Haro Deportivo - Burgos CF 1 - 1 2.72 3.02 2.54
17:00 Osasuna B - Arenas Club de Getxo 4 - 1 2.21 3.08 3.11
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Score 1 X 2
17:00 UE Olot - Lleida Esportiu 0 - 1 2.27 2.99 3.08
17:30 Atletico Levante - Hercules 1 - 0 3.35 2.93 2.19
17:45 Prat - Llagostera 1 - 2 2.37 2.85 3.08
18:00 Villarreal B - Orihuela 2 - 1 1.53 3.78 5.45
19:15 Ejea - Barcelona B 1 - 0 2.70 2.86 2.66
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Score 1 X 2
17:30 Cordoba - Real Murcia 1 - 0 1.74 3.18 4.77
18:00 UCAM Murcia - Marbella 2 - 2 2.35 2.90 3.04
19:00 Villarrobledo - Recreativo de Huelva 2 - 1 3.79 3.19 1.92
19:30 Don Benito - Atletico Sanluqueno 1 - 1 2.40 2.92 2.96
Belgium - First Division B Belgium - First Division B First Stage Score 1 X 2
16:00 Westerlo - K Beerschot VA 2 - 0 2.27 3.29 2.94
19:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Roeselare 4 - 0 1.34 4.81 7.81
Finland - Ykkonen Finland - Ykkonen Score 1 X 2
15:00 Ekenas IF - MyPa-47 2 - 3 1.61 4.16 4.35
Finland - Kakkonen Group A Finland - Kakkonen Group A Score 1 X 2
15:00 PEPO Lappeenranta - VJS Vantaa 4 - 2 1.38 4.79 5.54
Finland - Kakkonen Group C Finland - Kakkonen Group C Score 1 X 2
13:00 RoPS Rovaniemi 2 - JBK Jakobstad 3 - 2 1.54 4.14 4.43
14:00 Vasa IFK - Hercules Oulu 4 - 2 2.20 3.74 2.56
Ireland - FAI Cup Ireland - FAI Cup Score 1 X 2
19:45 Sligo Rovers - UC Dublin 4 - 0 1.28 5.28 9.11
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Score 1 X 2
17:30 FC Dordrecht - MVV Maastricht 1 - 1 2.29 3.55 2.76
17:30 Telstar Velsen - SC Cambuur 0 - 2 2.72 3.44 2.35
19:45 Go Ahead Eagles - Excelsior 2 - 2 2.08 3.61 3.07
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership Score 1 X 2
15:00 Ballymena United - Warrenpoint Town 4 - 0 1.23 5.80 8.96
15:00 Cliftonville - Linfield 0 - 1 3.07 3.68 2.00
15:00 Coleraine - Dungannon Swifts 5 - 0 1.62 4.00 4.31
15:00 Glentoran - Larne 2 - 1 2.14 3.62 2.80
15:00 Institute - Crusaders 0 - 6 6.44 4.98 1.36
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1 Norway - 2. Division - Group 1 Score 1 X 2
12:00 Vidar - Brattvag IL 2 - 2 2.11 3.69 2.75
15:00 Stjordals Blink - Moss FK 3 - 1 1.37 4.78 6.02
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Score 1 X 2
15:00 Baerum - Kjelsas 1 - 4 2.99 3.65 2.01
15:00 Grorud - Sotra SK 1 - 1 1.57 4.26 4.27
15:00 Odds BK 2 - Elverum 2 - 1 1.97 3.86 2.97
Poland - First League Poland - First League Score 1 X 2
13:45 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Stomil Olsztyn 1 - 3 2.01 3.27 3.46
17:00 Wigry Suwalki - Puszcza Niepolomice 2 - 3 2.67 3.15 2.48
18:10 Sandecja Nowy Sacz - GKS Jastrzebie-Zdroj 1 - 1 2.20 3.10 3.15
Russia - Football National League Russia - Football National League Score 1 X 2
06:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - Avangard Kursk 1 - 0 1.85 3.13 4.24
13:00 Chertanovo Moskva - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 - 2 1.73 3.18 4.74
13:00 FC Nizhny Novgorod - FC Armavir 1 - 0 1.79 3.22 4.54
13:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Tom Tomsk 2 - 1 2.06 3.05 3.51
14:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - FC Krasnodar-2 0 - 3 2.02 3.19 3.43
15:00 Mordovia Saransk - Luch Vladivostok 1 - 2 2.24 2.91 3.25
16:00 Fakel Voronezh - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1 - 1 2.13 2.96 3.43
17:00 Chayka Peschanokopskoye - Rotor Volgograd 2 - 1 3.77 3.04 1.96
Scotland - League One Scotland - League One Score 1 X 2
15:00 Forfar Athletic - East Fife 1 - 2 2.55 3.30 2.54
Scotland - Challenge Cup Scotland - Challenge Cup Score 1 X 2
13:00 Airdrie United - Bohemians 3 - 2 2.66 3.45 2.31
15:00 Clyde - Queen of the South 3 - 2 3.33 3.48 1.98
15:00 Dundee United - Arbroath** 0 - 0 1.61 3.91 4.67
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Alloa Athletic 1 - 2 1.82 3.44 4.01
15:00 Inverness - Greenock Morton 3 - 1 1.89 3.55 3.58
15:00 Montrose - Partick Thistle 0 - 2 4.07 3.71 1.76
15:00 Raith Rovers - Falkirk 2 - 0 2.79 3.39 2.31
15:00 Stenhousemuir** - The New Saints 1 - 1 4.34 3.82 1.64
15:00 Wrexham** - Ayr United 1 - 1 2.52 3.35 2.47
17:15 Connah's Quay Nomads - Cove Rangers 1 - 0 1.91 3.50 3.43
Slovakia - 2. Liga Slovakia - 2. Liga Score 1 X 2
09:30 MFK Ruzomberok II - MSK Zilina B 1 - 4 2.43 3.43 2.44
15:00 FK Kosice - STK 1914 Samorin 1 - 1 1.87 3.44 3.42
15:00 FK Puchov - Partizan Bardejov 3 - 0 2.46 3.29 2.45
15:00 Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas - KFC Komarno 4 - 1 1.91 3.52 3.25
17:00 FK Poprad - Dubnica nad Vahom 3 - 2 1.78 3.56 3.68
18:00 MFK Skalica - Dukla Banska Bystrica 3 - 1 2.11 3.45 2.86
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Score 1 X 2
13:00 BK Forward - Sollentuna FK 1 - 3 2.69 3.57 2.25
13:00 Vasalunds IF - Bodens BK 2 - 1 1.24 5.59 9.39
14:00 Carlstad United - Rynninge IK 3 - 3 1.32 4.89 7.47
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Score 1 X 2
12:00 Lindome GIF - Torns IF 3 - 0 2.18 3.37 2.98
13:00 Eskilsminne IF - Ljungskile 0 - 1 4.68 4.07 1.57
13:00 Lunds - Landskrona BoIS 0 - 2 3.15 3.46 2.05
13:00 Tvaakers IF - IFK Varnamo 0 - 2 2.32 3.41 2.69
Wales - Premier League Wales - Premier League Score 1 X 2
14:30 Aberystwyth Town - Airbus UK Broughton 1 - 2 2.14 3.59 2.90
14:30 Barry Town United - Caernarfon Town 0 - 0 1.98 3.55 3.34
14:30 Carmarthen Town - Cardiff Metropolitan 2 - 2 2.71 3.32 2.37
14:30 Pen-y-Bont FC - Bala Town 1 - 6 3.27 3.61 1.98
Argentina - Primera B Nacional - Zone A Argentina - Primera B Nacional - Zone A Score 1 X 2
01:05 Deportivo Moron - Belgrano Cordoba 1 - 1 3.06 2.65 2.54
17:00 Temperley - Alvarado Mar del Plata 0 - 0 1.92 3.19 3.78
19:30 Club Atletico Atlanta - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 1 - 2 1.96 3.16 3.64
Argentina - Primera B Nacional - Zone B Argentina - Primera B Nacional - Zone B Score 1 X 2
17:05 CA All Boys - Defensores de Belgrano 0 - 1 2.77 2.84 2.58
19:05 Club Almagro - Sarmiento de Junin 0 - 0 2.53 2.91 2.81
19:30 Villa Dalmine - Gimnasia Mendoza 2 - 0 2.14 2.85 3.53
Argentina - Copa Argentina Argentina - Copa Argentina Score 1 X 2
21:10 Lanus - Argentinos Juniors 4 - 1 2.28 2.87 3.45
Brazil - Serie A Brazil - Serie A Score 1 X 2
15:00 Corinthians SP - Ceara CE 2 - 2 1.71 3.35 5.17
15:00 Vasco Da Gama RJ - Bahia BA 0 - 2 2.26 3.16 3.12
21:00 Avai SC - Flamengo RJ 0 - 3 12.62 5.27 1.24
21:00 Fortaleza CE - Fluminense RJ 0 - 1 2.23 3.22 3.09
23:00 Internacional RS - Sao Paulo SP 1 - 0 2.22 3.06 3.28
Brazil - Serie B Brazil - Serie B Score 1 X 2
15:00 Botafogo SP - America MG 0 - 0 2.43 2.89 3.02
20:30 Guarani SP - Oeste SP 2 - 3 2.24 2.86 3.40
20:30 Operario PR - Cuiaba MT 2 - 1 2.28 2.89 3.28
23:00 Sport Recife PE - Bragantino SP 2 - 1 2.87 2.97 2.48
Brazil - Playoff Brazil - Playoff Score 1 X 2
21:00 Ypiranga RS - Confianca SE 1 - 1 1.94 3.20 3.78
23:15 Sampaio Correa MA - Sao Jose RS 3 - 2 1.89 3.36 3.67
Canada - Soccer League Canada - Soccer League Score 1 X 2
00:00 Serbian White Eagles - Scarborough SC 2 - 2 - - -
Chile - Copa Chile Chile - Copa Chile Score 1 X 2
20:00 Cobresal El Salvador - Universidad de Chile 3 - 1 2.45 3.18 2.78
22:30 Colo-Colo Santiago - Everton Vina del Mar 2 - 1 1.77 3.27 4.53
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura Score 1 X 2
21:00 Cucuta Deportivo - Atletico Bucaramanga 2 - 0 1.99 3.05 3.87
23:00 Junior Barranquilla - Union Magdalena 1 - 0 1.57 3.46 6.26
23:00 Rionegro - Envigado FC 1 - 1 2.11 2.97 3.60
Japan - J. League Division 2 Japan - J. League Division 2 Score 1 X 2
10:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Avispa Fukuoka 1 - 0 2.03 3.47 3.27
10:00 Yokohama FC - Ventforet Kofu 3 - 2 2.39 3.25 2.77
11:00 Albirex Niigata - JEF United Chiba 2 - 1 2.03 3.51 3.20
11:00 FC Ryukyu - Kagoshima United 2 - 1 2.40 3.52 2.58
11:00 Gifu - Tochigi SC 0 - 0 2.50 3.05 2.79
11:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Montedio Yamagata 3 - 4 1.69 3.45 4.88
11:00 Omiya Ardija - Machida Zelvia 1 - 1 1.93 3.32 3.67
Peru - Primera Division Peru - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
02:00 Carlos A. Mannucci - Universidad San Martin 1 - 0 2.21 3.33 2.89
21:30 Sport Huancayo - Universidad de Cajamarca 2 - 1 1.55 3.74 5.31
23:45 Melgar Arequipa - Molinos El Pirata 3 - 0 1.12 7.28 14.55
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1 Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1 Score 1 X 2
16:00 CA Bizertin Bizerte - CS Hammam-Lif 1 - 1 2.00 2.85 3.93
UAE - Etisalat Emirates Cup UAE - Etisalat Emirates Cup Score 1 X 2
16:00 Ajman Club - Al Sharjah SC 0 - 5 2.80 3.57 2.11
16:00 Al-Wahda Abu Dhabi - Baniyas SC 1 - 1 2.01 3.58 3.01
18:15 Al-Nasr Dubai - Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai 0 - 2 4.02 3.83 1.67
USA - Major League Soccer USA - Major League Soccer Score 1 X 2
20:30 New York City - New England Revolution 2 - 1 1.81 3.96 3.76
Venezuela - Primera Division Venezuela - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
16:00 Metropolitanos FC - Caracas FC 1 - 1 4.83 3.31 1.65
22:00 Trujillanos FC - Monagas SC 3 - 2 2.20 3.14 2.96
Other International Tournaments Other International Tournaments Score 1 X 2
00:00 Aruba - Guyana 0 - 1 2.81 3.22 2.50
01:00 Jamaica - Antigua and Barbuda 6 - 0 1.13 7.08 12.24
20:00 Montserrat - Dominican Republic 2 - 1 4.77 4.08 1.59
23:00 Curacao - Haiti 1 - 0 2.70 3.11 2.48
Club Friendly Club Friendly Score 1 X 2
10:30 Gil Vicente (Por) - Leixoes (Por) 1 - 1 - - -
14:00 Brescia (Ita) - Frosinone (Ita) 3 - 2 1.89 3.44 3.52
15:00 Gaziantep FK (Tur) - Hatayspor (Tur) 5 - 4 - - -
15:00 Konyaspor (Tur) - Keciorengucu (Tur) 3 - 0 - - -
15:00 Umraniyespor (Tur) - Besiktas (Tur) 1 - 3 - - -
15:30 Altinordu (Tur) - Goztepe (Tur) 2 - 2 - - -
15:30 Olimpik Donetsk (Ukr) - Kolos Kovalivka (Ukr) 2 - 2 2.92 3.52 2.07
16:30 Antalyaspor (Tur) - Alanyaspor (Tur) 0 - 0 - - -
17:00 Kayserispor (Tur) - Adanaspor (Tur) 4 - 1 1.25 5.56 7.37
17:00 Lecce (Ita) - Cosenza (Ita) 2 - 1 1.62 3.55 4.91

* Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 17.09.2019 00:06. They may vary at this moment.